Lausanne Marathon - "S"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH3        121. Saarinen Eerik         57 Geneve                3:27.25,8  (1206)  MM/397.        ¦ 
SH3        229. Sabariego Martin       57 Meyrin                1:44.45,2  (3645)  SM/797.        ¦ 
SD3         76. Sachiko Machida        50 JPN-198-0041 Tokyo    2:01.16,1  (3285)  SF/250.        ¦ 
SD3        107. Sadakane Sumako        50 JPN-222-0033 Yokoham  2:21.54,3  (3286)  SF/358.        ¦ 
K8          56. Sadik Diane-Perle      88 Lausanne                22.35,7  (6342)  JF/174.        ¦ 
K7          79. Sadik Johanna          89 Lausanne                27.01,1  (7356)  JF/252.        ¦ 
MH3        313. Saes Karl-Heinz        53 Ecublens VD           4:03.21,9  (1208)  MM/938.        ¦ 
QH1        213. Sage Patrick           70 Ecublens VD           1:01.56,8  (5004)  QM/776.        ¦ 
MD1         13. Saghy Nicole           73 Unterlunkhofen        3:43.15,6  (1209)  MF/55.         ¦ 
SH2        234. Sagunto Francesco      60 Pontresina            1:38.04,5  (3287)  SM/547.        ¦ 
QH2         44. Sahli Christophe       67 Langnau i. E.           39.58,0  (5824)  QM/116.        ¦ 
MH3        102. Saillard Jean-Michel   58 F-Bonnevaux           3:23.24,4  (1210)  MM/341.        ¦ 
MH3        179. Saillen Andre          51 Chexbres              3:36.50,5  (1211)  MM/558.        ¦ 
MD3         22. Saito Hisae            51 JPN-350-2206 Tsuruga  3:55.04,3  (1212)  MF/84.         ¦ 
QH1          4. Saiz-Lozano Angel      71 F-St-Pierre en Fanci    33.45,2  (5005)  QM/9.          ¦ 
MH4         79. Sala Bruno             45 Bellinzona            3:46.55,7  (1213)  MM/720.        ¦ 
SD1         56. Salbego Simonetta      70 I-Aosta               1:58.48,5  (3937)  SF/222.        ¦ 
MH1         41. Salerno Toni           70 Herzogenbuchsee       3:13.54,9  (1214)  MM/221.        ¦ 
K5          21. Salgado Patrick        84 Nyon                    22.36,1  (6343)  JM/330.        ¦ 
K3          13. Sallin Baptiste        88 Marly                   16.50,0  (6344)  JM/48.         ¦ 
MD2         11. Sallin Marianne        63 Marly                 3:26.08,3  (1215)  MF/22.         ¦ 
MH2        202. Salpetier Pascal       60 F-Villers Semeuse     3:28.39,0  (1216)  MM/419.        ¦ 
SD3         73. Salvi Marie-Pierre     52 F-Gex                 2:00.39,0  (3288)  SF/241.        ¦ 
QD2         24. Salzmann Claire        68 Bavois                  49.21,7  (5006)  QF/92.         ¦ 
K1          40. Salzmann Killian       91 Bavois                  21.57,1  (7357)  JM/313.        ¦ 
QH1        101. Sambo Laurent          72 Lausanne                44.12,2  (5007)  QM/258.        ¦ 
QH4         21. Sambo Sandro           43 Lausanne                46.24,2  (5008)  QM/359.        ¦ 
QD2        186. Samonini Fabienne      65 Pully                 1:11.58,8  (5009)  QF/478.        ¦ 
QH2        244. Samonini Pascal        66 Pully                   55.39,3  (5010)  QM/694.        ¦ 
MH2         96. Samuel Joel            62 F-Ville               3:10.08,7  (1217)  MM/184.        ¦ 
SH2        247. Sanches Philippe       68 F-Strasbourg          1:38.44,3  (3289)  SM/574.        ¦ 
SH2        197. Sanchez Raoul          62 Geneve                1:35.31,1  (3703)  SM/445.        ¦ 
MH3         29. Sancho Jose            58 La Chaux-de-Fonds     3:05.26,3  (1718)  MM/135.        ¦ 
MD1         10. Sandmeier Irene        70 Zuerich               3:30.05,5  (1218)  MF/32.         ¦ 
MH2        422. Sandoz Gabriel         60 F-Les Breseux         4:32.06,4  (1219)  MM/1116.       ¦ 
K1          44. Sannicandro Dany       92 Ecublens VD             22.16,6  (7358)  JM/323.        ¦ 
K6          30. Sannicandro Mandy      91 Ecublens VD             24.09,7  (7359)  JF/224.        ¦ 
QD2         82. Sansonnens Francine    61 Lausanne                54.54,6  (5011)  QF/204.        ¦ 
SH2        336. Sansonnens Rene        61 Lausanne              1:46.41,3  (3292)  SM/869.        ¦ 
K2          23. Santana Marcus Viniciu 89 Morges                  18.42,9  (7360)  JM/146.        ¦ 
RH         173. Santi Daniel           65 Lausanne              1:50.16,0  (8151)  IH/187.        ¦ 
RD          60. Santi Sandra           64 Lausanne              1:50.16,6  (8152)  IF/70.         ¦ 
K8          39. Santi Vanessa          88 Lausanne                21.22,1  (6345)  JF/129.        ¦ 
QH2        202. Santolin Luca          68 Crissier                50.45,1  (5012)  QM/553.        ¦ 
SH2         15. Santos Jose            68 Lausanne              1:15.12,6  (3294)  SM/23.         ¦ 
QD1         82. Sapin Celine           71 Geneve                  55.07,8  (5956)  QF/213.        ¦ 
SD3          8. Sapin Liliane          53 Marly                 1:36.09,1  (3297)  SF/30.         ¦ 
SD3        105. Sapin Natacha          56 F-St Priest           2:18.46,0  (3298)  SF/349.        ¦ 
SH3        378. Sapin Pascal           56 F-St Priest           2:07.04,4  (3299)  SM/1235.       ¦ 
MH2         28. Sardi Ezio             60 Bavois                2:53.17,2  (1223)  MM/54.         ¦ 
SD1         37. Sarnicola Valerina     72 Ecublens VD           1:51.18,2  (3300)  SF/142.        ¦ 
MH4         71. Sarrazin Daniel        47 F-Lure                3:42.20,9  (1224)  MM/654.        ¦ 
MD2         63. Sasaki Hitomi          64 JPN-225-0003 Yokoham  4:30.13,2  (1226)  MF/144.        ¦ 
MH1         99. Saudan Alain           71 Bramois               3:47.24,7  (1227)  MM/729.        ¦ 
QD4         12. Sauget Colette         47 F-Chariez               55.38,9  (5014)  QF/230.        ¦ 
K2           3. Saugy Quentin          90 Villars-Bramard         16.24,7  (7618)  JM/34.         ¦ 
QD2        117. Sauser Anne-Catherine  65 La Tour-de-Peilz        58.15,2  (5015)  QF/309.        ¦ 
K6          17. Sauser Deborah         91 La Tour-de-Peilz        21.39,5  (7362)  JF/143.        ¦ 
MH2        353. Sauser Thierry         65 La Tour-de-Peilz      3:58.07,7  (1228)  MM/871.        ¦ 
MH4        143. Sauteur Louis          45 Lausanne              4:10.55,3  (1671)  MM/1006.       ¦ 
RH          24. Sauthier Armand        44 Sion                    44.38,5  (8153)  IH/29.         ¦ 
K8          66. Sauthier Celia         88 Genolier                23.53,8  (6346)  JF/213.        ¦ 
K1          24. Sauthier Fabien        92 Genolier                20.42,0  (7363)  JM/262.        ¦ 
QH3        119. Savary Christian       56 Renens VD               49.55,1  (5016)  QM/518.        ¦ 
QH1        100. Savary Joel            83 Renens VD               44.07,6  (5017)  QM/255.        ¦ 
QD2         51. Savoldelli Cristina    67 Mont de Corsier         52.29,8  (5954)  QF/154.        ¦ 
SH3        269. Savonnet Philippe      58 F-Cendrey             1:48.05,1  (3301)  SM/905.        ¦ 
MH2        349. Savoy Charly           60 Chatel-St-Denis       3:56.21,6  (1229)  MM/851.        ¦ 
SH3        325. Savoy Pierre-Louis     55 Bussigny-Lausanne     1:55.04,0  (3302)  SM/1062.       ¦ 
RH         131. Sax Christian          54 Lausanne              1:08.53,7  (8154)  IH/144.        ¦ 
MH4         96. Saxer Peter            49 Oetwil am See         3:52.23,9  (1230)  MM/794.        ¦ 
QH1         85. Saya Patrick           74 Prilly                  43.33,4  (5761)  QM/230.        ¦ 
QD1         63. Sbressa Mayor Stephani 72 Lausanne                51.07,4  (5018)  QF/126.        ¦ 
MH2        379. Scaboro Claude         64 Renens VD             4:03.33,9  (1231)  MM/942.        ¦ 
MH3        213. Scafone Dominique      58 F-Auriat              3:42.26,4  (1232)  MM/656.        ¦ 
SH4         25. Scarfo Vincent         37 Payerne               1:31.18,2  (3304)  SM/300.        ¦ 
SD2         29. Scenna Lidia           63 I-Orsogna             1:44.40,0  (3911)  SF/75.         ¦ 
MH2        190. Schaad Gregor          66 Balsthal              3:27.11,9  (1233)  MM/395.        ¦ 
K3         115. Schaechtelin Nicolas   88 Monthey                 25.47,0  (6347)  JM/402.        ¦ 
MH2        168. Schaedelin Peter       62 Solothurn             3:24.07,5  (1234)  MM/349.        ¦ 
MH2        135. Schaefer Adolf         64 D-Eggenstein-Leopold  3:18.51,1  (1632)  MM/272.        ¦ 
MD1          5. Schaefer Christa       70 D-Eggenstein-Leopold  3:18.49,9  (1819)  MF/12.         ¦ 
QH4         28. Schaer Rene            48 Juriens                 47.26,2  (5610)  QM/402.        ¦ 
MD3         38. Schaerer Verena        55 Zumikon               4:25.21,7  (1235)  MF/135.        ¦ 
SH2         98. Schafer Reto           61 Heitenried            1:28.09,6  (3306)  SM/207.        ¦ 
MH3        225. Schaffer Bernard       57 Conches               3:44.43,5  (1237)  MM/692.        ¦ 
QH3         64. Schafler Christian     59 Renens VD               45.02,3  (5608)  QM/307.        ¦ 
SH3        253. Schaldenbrandt J.-J    55 Geneve                1:46.55,6  (3307)  SM/874.        ¦ 
MH2          8. Schalk Klaus           67 D-Guenzach            2:36.10,8  (1238)  MM/20.         ¦ 
QD2         79. Schaller Esther        62 Bern                    54.31,0  (5020)  QF/198.        ¦ 
QH2        185. Schaller Thierry       65 Mont-sur-Lausanne       49.26,3  (5021)  QM/494.        ¦ 
SH2        407. Scharl Alexandre       64 Meilen                1:58.07,9  (3308)  SM/1129.       ¦ 
SH4         32. Schaub Alexandre       47 JOUTENS               1:34.03,8  (3309)  SM/389.        ¦ 
QH2        258. Schaufelberger Etienne 62 Lausanne                57.52,2  (5022)  QM/735.        ¦ 
K1          61. Schaufelberger Sylvain 92 Lausanne                23.55,9  (7364)  JM/363.        ¦ 
K5          12. Schaul Manik           84 Echandens               18.13,3  (6348)  JM/107.        ¦ 
QD3         63. Scheeg Anita           52 F-Kertzfeld             58.19,7  (5023)  QF/311.        ¦ 
SH3        261. Scheeg Michel          51 F-Kertzfeld           1:47.33,1  (3311)  SM/888.        ¦ 
MH2        299. Schelbert Markus       63 Knonau                3:45.18,4  (1239)  MM/698.        ¦ 
MH2        207. Schemker Marcus        61 Stans                 3:29.21,5  (1240)  MM/429.        ¦ 
SH1         54. Schenevey Gilles       80 Jussy                 1:29.39,3  (3313)  SM/255.        ¦ 
SH4        165. Schenevey Jean-Marc    46 Jussy                 1:53.20,8  (3314)  SM/1030.       ¦ 
QH1         27. Schenevey Stephane     71 LA TIGNE CHATEAU D'O    38.34,2  (5024)  QM/68.         ¦ 
SH4         71. Schenk Eric            47 Steffisburg           1:40.38,3  (3315)  SM/635.        ¦ 
MH3          7. Schenk Pierre Alain    51 Dombresson            2:50.55,6  (1955)  MM/46.         ¦ 
SH1         52. Schenk Stephane        74 Lausanne              1:29.22,5  (3316)  SM/248.        ¦ 
QD1         65. Schenk Ursula          74 Prilly                  51.29,0  (5945)  QF/133.        ¦ 
MH3        291. Schenker Werner.-P     52 Muri AG               3:58.26,5  (1241)  MM/874.        ¦ 
K5          16. Scherer Alexandre      84 Lausanne                19.06,1  (6349)  JM/181.        ¦ 
SH3        133. Scherer Cedric         51 Lausanne              1:36.45,3  (3317)  SM/505.        ¦ 
MH2        283. Scherer Rene           66 Muhen                 3:42.59,0  (1242)  MM/664.        ¦ 
MH3        343. Scherer Roman          57 Bolligen              4:14.56,3  (1243)  MM/1036.       ¦ 
SH3         78. Scherwey Bruno         51 Thun                  1:31.49,5  (3318)  SM/326.        ¦ 
SH4         86. Scheurer Willy         38 Lausanne              1:42.15,2  (3319)  SM/697.        ¦ 
MH1         84. Scheuring Tobias       70 Basel                 3:40.21,4  (1244)  MM/616.        ¦ 
K7          60. Schibli Lea            89 La Sarraz               23.31,2  (7365)  JF/199.        ¦ 
MH2        357. Schibli Markus         65 Oberembrach           3:58.57,8  (1245)  MM/884.        ¦ 
K1         102. Schibli Simon          92 La Sarraz               28.27,1  (7366)  JM/435.        ¦ 
SH1         43. Schilt Stephane        70 Pully                 1:27.38,9  (3320)  SM/192.        ¦ 
K7          48. Schiltknecht Cammille  89 Lausanne                22.28,5  (7368)  JF/171.        ¦ 
K3          28. Schiltknecht Loic      87 Lausanne                17.40,2  (6350)  JM/85.         ¦ 
K6           6. Schiltknecht Marielle  91 Lausanne                20.21,7  (7369)  JF/89.         ¦ 
QH3        149. Schindler Jorg         54 Biel/Bienne             53.10,5  (5025)  QM/626.        ¦ 
SD2         76. Schindler Manuela      69 Baar                  1:56.56,8  (3976)  SF/203.        ¦ 
SH1        184. Schindler Nicolas      70 Geneve                1:58.05,9  (3321)  SM/1128.       ¦ 
RD          40. Schlick Brigitte       78 F-La Wantzenau        1:16.14,1  (8156)  IF/47.         ¦ 
RD          41. Schlick Valerie        72 F-Hoenheim            1:16.14,9  (8157)  IF/48.         ¦ 
MH2        276. Schmid Christian       63 Morrens VD            3:41.18,8  (1686)  MM/640.        ¦ 
MH2        245. Schmid Christian       61 Giffers               3:36.01,9  (1247)  MM/543.        ¦ 
QH1        151. Schmid Damien          71 Geneve                  48.17,2  (5026)  QM/444.        ¦ 
SD2         51. Schmid Emanuelle       63 Cully                 1:49.06,8  (3322)  SF/121.        ¦ 
MH2        282. Schmid Fritz           66 Erlinsbach            3:42.45,7  (1248)  MM/660.        ¦ 
SH3        254. Schmid Hans-Ulrich     51 Geneve                1:46.58,2  (3323)  SM/876.        ¦ 
MD3          8. Schmid Isabelle        59 Oftringen             3:32.27,1  (1249)  MF/36.         ¦ 
SH1         13. Schmid Jonathan        80 La Sagne NE           1:17.48,3  (3788)  SM/43.         ¦ 
QH2          2. Schmid Patrick         66 Petit-Lancy             32.49,0  (5777)  QM/4.          ¦ 
RH         174. Schmid Roberto         75 Lausanne              1:56.58,5  (8158)  IH/188.        ¦ 
SD1         79. Schmid-Jaeger Sava     72 Turtmann              2:15.47,8  (3325)  SF/338.        ¦ 
SH4          9. Schmidli Rene          45 Saillon               1:26.18,5  (3326)  SM/168.        ¦ 
QH2         16. Schmidt Mario          66 Naters                  36.24,4  (5725)  QM/35.         ¦ 
MH3         78. Schmidt Michel         56 F-Village Neuf        3:19.34,4  (1251)  MM/283.        ¦ 
MH2        229. Schmitt Philippe       62 F-Bischheim           3:33.04,3  (1252)  MM/494.        ¦ 
SH3        145. Schmitt Theo           58 F-Sand                1:37.43,6  (3328)  SM/537.        ¦ 
MH2         87. Schmoekel Hugo         63 Zuerich               3:08.12,2  (1253)  MM/162.        ¦ 
QH2        208. Schmutz Dominique      61 St-Saphorin-Morges      51.30,5  (5027)  QM/579.        ¦ 
MH3        334. Schmutz Gody           56 Panex                 4:09.51,6  (1254)  MM/998.        ¦ 
SD2        122. Schmutz Marianne       68 La Chaux-de-Fonds     2:07.53,5  (3329)  SF/309.        ¦ 
QH2         17. Schmutz Markus         62 Ried b. Kerzers         36.25,0  (9999)  QM/36.         ¦ 
QD2        110. Schmutz Valerie        63 Corcelles-le-Jorat      57.37,1  (5028)  QF/285.        ¦ 
SH2        455. Schneider Claude       65 Zug                   2:27.57,4  (3330)  SM/1300.       ¦ 
RJG          1. Schneider Philipp      81 Zuerich                 40.48,2  (8626)  IH/9.          ¦ 
SH2        106. Schneider Roland       64 Stettlen              1:28.36,4  (3332)  SM/223.        ¦ 
SD2         36. Schneider Silvia       65 Stettlen              1:45.39,7  (3333)  SF/86.         ¦ 
MH4         59. Schneider Urs          44 Chur                  3:37.35,6  (1255)  MM/572.        ¦ 
MH2        288. Schneider Werner       67 Preverenges           3:43.33,5  (1256)  MM/671.        ¦ 
MH1         30. Schneider Xavier       73 F-Strasbourg          3:07.12,9  (1257)  MM/149.        ¦ 
QD2         96. Schneiter Anouk        66 Lausanne                56.28,0  (5029)  QF/248.        ¦ 
QH3        148. Schneiter Eric         58 Prilly                  53.09,7  (5030)  QM/625.        ¦ 
MH1         46. Schneuwly Pierre-Alain 75 Bourguillon           3:16.46,5  (1931)  MM/252.        ¦ 
SH2        357. Schnider Christian     63 Collombey             1:50.00,3  (1999)  SM/953.        ¦ 
SH3        100. Schnider Markus        59 Duebendorf            1:34.18,1  (3334)  SM/405.        ¦ 
QD4          4. Schoeffler Monique     48 F-Neuvecelle            47.06,6  (5031)  QF/62.         ¦ 
MH4         24. Schoenholzer Hans      44 Liebefeld             3:22.17,4  (1259)  MM/324.        ¦ 
SH3         84. Schoeni Jean-Marc      54 Biel/Bienne           1:32.19,7  (7629)  SM/338.        ¦ 
QH1          1. Schoepfer Martin       70 Farnern                 31.48,7  (5032)  QM/1.          ¦ 
MH2        387. Schorderet Yves        69 Lausanne              4:08.09,8  (1260)  MM/986.        ¦ 
MD2         68. Schraner Erna          63 Laupen ZH             4:54.42,0  (1261)  MF/167.        ¦ 
MH2        325. Schraner Thomas        60 Laupen ZH             3:50.20,2  (1262)  MM/769.        ¦ 
RD           5. Schranz Claudine       44 Lausanne                49.38,8  (8673)  IF/8.          ¦ 
MH4         72. Schreve Frank          42 NL-7495 SZ AMBT Deld  3:43.49,6  (1263)  MM/674.        ¦ 
QH2        262. Schreyer Patrick       64 Gland                   59.00,3  (5034)  QM/750.        ¦ 
SH1         40. Schuerch Marc          72 Allschwil             1:26.33,8  (3335)  SM/174.        ¦ 
MH2        179. Schuetz Ronald         61 Adligenswil           3:26.24,8  (1614)  MM/380.        ¦ 
SD2        113. Schuler Lise           65 Zuerich               2:06.03,3  (3930)  SF/294.        ¦ 
MH3        387. Schulte-Stemmerk Grego 57 Montana               5:01.21,4  (1265)  MM/1194.       ¦ 
QD1         58. Schulthess Petra       76 Vevey                   50.19,9  (5035)  QF/111.        ¦ 
QD4          1. Schultz Melody-Anne    41 Rolle                   40.54,1  (5036)  QF/9.          ¦ 
MD1         19. Schumacher Rachel      77 Arlesheim             3:50.50,4  (1266)  MF/73.         ¦ 
K2          76. Schwab Cedric          89 La Sarraz               21.40,0  (7371)  JM/302.        ¦ 
QD1        121. Schwab Genevieve       77 St-Legier-Chiesaz       59.59,7  (5037)  QF/354.        ¦ 
SD4         26. Schwab Hedi            47 Pully                 2:08.18,3  (3337)  SF/311.        ¦ 
K1          50. Schwab Johann          92 La Sarraz               22.50,5  (7372)  JM/336.        ¦ 
SH3         48. Schwab Werner          56 Arch                  1:27.59,6  (3338)  SM/201.        ¦ 
MH4        159. Schwager Rudolf        33 Thun                  4:18.30,8  (1268)  MM/1055.       ¦ 
QD3         39. Schwander Barbara      50 Ruedlingen              54.58,7  (5038)  QF/208.        ¦ 
MH4         23. Schwander Jean-Pierre  49 Ruedlingen            3:20.45,7  (1269)  MM/306.        ¦ 
MH4         16. Schwartz Jean-Marie    40 F-Amneville           3:17.42,5  (1270)  MM/261.        ¦ 
MD4         29. Schwartz Marie-Christi 41 F-Amneville           5:16.59,5  (1271)  MF/175.        ¦ 
MH2         97. Schwarz Andreas        65 NIEDERSCHERLI         3:10.18,6  (1272)  MM/186.        ¦ 
SD1         63. Schwarz Fabienne       80 Jongny                2:01.27,6  (3339)  SF/251.        ¦ 
QH1        171. Schwarz Olivier        82 Jongny                  50.32,2  (5040)  QM/544.        ¦ 
K7          74. Schwarz Verena         89 Mont-sur-Lausanne       25.51,0  (7373)  JF/241.        ¦ 
MH3        323. Schwarz Willi          50 Jongny                4:06.56,5  (1273)  MM/971.        ¦ 
SH1        178. Schwarz Xavier         81 Mont-sur-Lausanne     1:55.23,3  (3340)  SM/1068.       ¦ 
QD4         13. Schwarz Yvonne         49 Mont-sur-Lausanne       55.40,7  (5041)  QF/231.        ¦ 
SH2        328. Schwarzenberger Stefan 66 Bern                  1:45.44,6  (3341)  SM/837.        ¦ 
SD1         53. Schwarzer Carol        71 Vufflens-la-Ville     1:57.49,2  (3342)  SF/204.        ¦ 
SD4         15. Schwarzer Ursula       46 RENENS                1:59.01,9  (3343)  SF/230.        ¦ 
MH4        155. Schwegler Jean-Bernard 48 Veyras                4:16.02,0  (1274)  MM/1045.       ¦ 
QD2          6. Schweickhardt Lea      60 Saxon                   42.35,4  (5042)  QF/17.         ¦ 
RH          11. Schweighauser Yann     78 Sion                    41.38,7  (8160)  IH/13.         ¦ 
MH4         42. Schweizer Rodolphe     49 Bern                  3:33.31,8  (1275)  MM/502.        ¦ 
SH3        364. Schweyer Jean-Pierre   54 F-Selestat            2:02.05,6  (3344)  SM/1192.       ¦ 
MH4        104. Schwitter Roland       49 Rorbas-Freienstein    3:53.32,0  (1276)  MM/812.        ¦ 
K1         104. Schwizgebel Raphael    91 Bussigny-Lausanne       28.47,5  (7374)  JM/437.        ¦ 
SD2         74. Sciboz-Cotting Anne- L 62 Marly                 1:56.42,8  (3345)  SF/199.        ¦ 
SH3        169. Scotti Bruno           52 Lausanne              1:40.37,1  (3346)  SM/634.        ¦ 
QH3         40. Scuderi Antonino       59 Lausanne                42.14,3  (5716)  QM/182.        ¦ 
MH1         24. Seara Ricardo          79 Monthey               2:57.35,4  (1278)  MM/82.         ¦ 
SH3         53. Seibert Heinz-Peter    54 Zollikofen            1:28.38,6  (3349)  SM/224.        ¦ 
QD2         13. Seifert Patricia       67 Lausanne                45.50,0  (5043)  QF/46.         ¦ 
MH3        305. Seiler Christian       55 Sachseln              4:00.01,4  (1280)  MM/902.        ¦ 
MH2        328. Seiler Martin          62 Ostermundigen         3:50.51,8  (1281)  MM/777.        ¦ 
MH2        407. Seiler Rolf            62 Faellanden            4:18.05,8  (1282)  MM/1052.       ¦ 
MH2        441. Selsbo Lars            62 Renens VD             4:48.43,2   (822)  MM/1173.       ¦ 
SH4        153. Senderos Julian        43 Geneve                1:51.08,6  (3350)  SM/983.        ¦ 
QH1        118. Senelar Alexandre      75 Lausanne                44.56,4  (5044)  QM/299.        ¦ 
SD2         61. Sengler Annie          63 F-Selestat            1:53.11,7  (3351)  SF/162.        ¦ 
SH2        345. Sengler Daniel         61 F-Selestat            1:48.33,8  (3352)  SM/913.        ¦ 
MH2         88. Sengler Remy           61 F-Selestat            3:08.16,7  (1283)  MM/163.        ¦ 
QD2         89. Senn Christine         65 Brenles                 55.53,0  (5045)  QF/236.        ¦ 
SH2        289. Senn Didier-Sylvain    62 Senarclens            1:42.04,9  (3353)  SM/689.        ¦ 
QH1        212. Sentissi Mehdi         74 Lausanne              1:01.40,0  (5046)  QM/775.        ¦ 
SH2         51. Septier Benoit         60 F-La Madeleine        1:22.32,0  (3354)  SM/96.         ¦ 
QH2        192. Seraffini Roberto      61 Geneve                  50.00,8  (5754)  QM/522.        ¦ 
MH2         47. Serafini Renato        61 I-Casacanditella      2:58.25,7  (1662)  MM/89.         ¦ 
RH          68. Serrano Jacques        59 F-Cognin                53.34,7  (8161)  IH/75.         ¦ 
QH1         20. Servoz Sebastien       78 F-Publier               37.55,0  (5048)  QM/54.         ¦ 
K2          60. Sesa Jimmy             90 Orbe                    20.36,4  (7376)  JM/257.        ¦ 
K3          74. Sesa Mike              87 Orbe                    19.40,1  (6352)  JM/218.        ¦ 
SH4         28. Setz Xavier            37 Solothurn             1:32.11,4  (3355)  SM/334.        ¦ 
QD3         80. Severino Nicole        53 Prilly                1:00.35,7  (5049)  QF/365.        ¦ 
SH2        457. Shimanouchi Satoshi    67 JPN-880-0015 Miyazak  2:31.46,1  (3356)  SM/1303.       ¦ 
SH4        149. Shimoda Kenroku        47 JPN-371-0105 Seta-Gu  1:50.42,6  (3357)  SM/970.        ¦ 
MD4         11. Shimode Miyoko         42 JPN-114-0014 Kita-Ku  4:21.50,6  (1285)  MF/131.        ¦ 
SH4        229. Shimono Mikio          28 JPN-305-0844          2:10.21,6  (3358)  SM/1260.       ¦ 
MH4        171. Shinashi Kesashi       37 JPN-476-0003 Tokai-S  4:27.15,3  (1286)  MM/1093.       ¦ 
QD4         30. Shinashi Riyoko        41 JPN-476-0003 Tokai-S  1:07.21,1  (5050)  QF/461.        ¦ 
QD1        150. Sibilla Barbara        74 Lausanne              1:08.48,7  (5051)  QF/470.        ¦ 
K6          38. Sidler Clara           92 La Chaux-de-Fonds       27.04,8  (7377)  JF/253.        ¦ 
SH1         34. Sidler Daniel          79 Buchrain              1:25.41,7  (7644)  SM/148.        ¦ 
SH2         88. Sieber Hans-Ueli       62 Frutigen              1:26.26,0  (6652)  SM/173.        ¦ 
SH3        201. Siegenthaler Beat      59 Koppigen              1:42.54,3  (3359)  SM/724.        ¦ 
SH4        190. Siegenthaler Fred      36 Fleurier              1:58.00,9  (3795)  SM/1126.       ¦ 
QH4         59. Siegrist Treumund      42 La Tour-de-Peilz        52.13,7  (5604)  QM/596.        ¦ 
MH1         17. Sieira Jose            73 Zuerich               2:52.09,1  (1288)  MM/49.         ¦ 
RH          50. Sierra Jean-Stephane   74 F-Grenade               49.44,6  (8162)  IH/57.         ¦ 
SH2        431. Siess Fabrice          65 St-Legier-Chiesaz     2:03.59,5  (3360)  SM/1209.       ¦ 
MH2        197. Siffert Thierry        61 F-St Laurent          3:28.08,6  (1932)  MM/407.        ¦ 
MH4        187. Signer Roland          48 Glattbrugg            4:45.37,2  (1921)  MM/1160.       ¦ 
MH2        118. Silva Afonso           64 Peseux                3:14.27,4  (1289)  MM/228.        ¦ 
QH3        130. Silva Eduardo          52 Lausanne                50.39,3  (5682)  QM/551.        ¦ 
SH2         13. Silvio Enrico          63 I-Ivrea               1:15.06,2  (3619)  SM/21.         ¦ 
QD1        105. Simeone Raffaella      81 Lausanne                57.38,9  (5053)  QF/286.        ¦ 
SH1        199. Simir Sidi Mohammed    70 Ecublens VD           2:07.34,4  (6680)  SM/1241.       ¦ 
SH2        273. Simmons John           66 Basel                 1:40.51,5  (3362)  SM/645.        ¦ 
QH1        180. Simoene Livio          ?? Lausanne                51.51,2  (5785)  QM/587.        ¦ 
MH1        105. Simon Jose             73 Montcherand           3:53.56,3  (1957)  MM/816.        ¦ 
QH1         75. Simon Marc             70 Thônex                  42.41,2  (5054)  QM/196.        ¦ 
MD4         25. Simon Marie-Francoise  46 F-Laloubere           4:51.42,9  (1291)  MF/163.        ¦ 
SH4        191. Simon Robert A.        44 Zuerich               1:58.45,5  (3363)  SM/1137.       ¦ 
MH1         26. Simon Stephane         72 F-St Martin du Var    3:00.33,8  (1612)  MM/104.        ¦ 
SH2        287. Simone Gianni          64 Bussigny-Lausanne     1:41.59,2  (3364)  SM/686.        ¦ 
SH2        373. Simone Vincent         65 Crissier              1:52.22,9  (3365)  SM/1017.       ¦ 
MH3        390. Simonin Thierry        56 F-Besancon            5:17.40,7  (1292)  MM/1206.       ¦ 
SH1        142. Siron Aime             70 Lutry                 1:44.41,6  (3614)  SM/795.        ¦ 
QH3        114. Sissi Djamel           58 F-Gagny                 49.40,7  (5726)  QM/503.        ¦ 
MH2        267. Sittinger Alain        68 Cully                 3:39.33,7  (1293)  MM/609.        ¦ 
SH2        248. Sitzenstuhl Franz      61 F-Selestat            1:38.45,4  (3367)  SM/575.        ¦ 
SH2        218. Slampyak Stephen       61 Geneve                1:36.42,3  (3368)  SM/500.        ¦ 
MD2         39. Slaner Janet           63 Lausanne              3:54.10,0  (1294)  MF/83.         ¦ 
QD1        134. Slegers Delphine       79 B-Warneton            1:02.35,6  (5055)  QF/410.        ¦ 
MH4        114. Smith Colin            44 GB-RG12 8SQ Bracknel  3:58.56,2  (1295)  MM/883.        ¦ 
SD3         33. Smith Stephanie        58 Lausanne              1:49.56,2  (3369)  SF/130.        ¦ 
MH3         54. Soares Jose            58 Lausanne              3:13.31,9  (1643)  MM/217.        ¦ 
K4          78. Soares Nelson          85 Renens VD               27.59,9  (6353)  JM/428.        ¦ 
SH4         93. Solai Carlo            46 I-Ostra Vetere        1:43.02,8  (3371)  SM/729.        ¦ 
SH4        203. Soldati Pio            48 Vacallo               2:00.37,1  (3372)  SM/1165.       ¦ 
QH3        147. Soldini Athos          51 Lausanne                52.57,3  (5637)  QM/619.        ¦ 
QH2        211. Solioz Pierre          61 Lausanne                51.53,3  (5056)  QM/589.        ¦ 
QH2         67. Soltermann Olivier     62 Carrouge VD             42.21,2  (5057)  QM/185.        ¦ 
MD3         27. Sommer Brigitte        51 Muensingen            4:04.19,0  (1296)  MF/102.        ¦ 
K9          38. Sommer Christelle      86 Vich-Coinsins           23.46,6  (6811)  JF/210.        ¦ 
K8          31. Sommer Sandrine        87 Vich-Coinsins           20.49,9  (6812)  JF/106.        ¦ 
RD          14. Sommerhalder Nicole    78 Haegendorf            1:00.03,5  (8164)  IF/18.         ¦ 
SH4        154. Sonder Willy           33 Paudex                1:51.20,3  (3373)  SM/988.        ¦ 
SH3          4. Sonnerat Andre         53 F-Pers Jussy          1:15.36,9  (3374)  SM/27.         ¦ 
QH3         17. Sonnerat Eric          58 F-Eteaux                39.06,2  (5058)  QM/84.         ¦ 
MH2         71. Sonzini Laurent        69 F-Cran Gevrier        3:03.29,8  (1297)  MM/126.        ¦ 
QH1        139. Sordet Jean-Pierre     81 Gollion                 47.12,9  (5626)  QM/394.        ¦ 
SH3         98. Sottas Fernand         57 Thônex                1:34.12,8  (7625)  SM/397.        ¦ 
SH2        102. Soukup Ladislav        68 CZ-Praha              1:28.27,7  (3728)  SM/217.        ¦ 
QH1        158. Sourdon Sylvain        70 F-Lillebonne            49.03,7  (5059)  QM/479.        ¦ 
QD2        129. Spaeth Daniela         64 Chatelaine              58.53,9  (5060)  QF/331.        ¦ 
MH2        280. Spard Alain            61 Burgdorf              3:42.28,0  (1299)  MM/657.        ¦ 
MH3        329. Speck Bernhard         53 Windisch              4:08.06,6  (1959)  MM/985.        ¦ 
MH2        383. Speranza Stefano       68 Lausanne              4:06.58,3  (1300)  MM/972.        ¦ 
SH4         92. Spichiger Armand       42 BASSERDORF            1:42.58,6  (3375)  SM/726.        ¦ 
MH2        429. Spichtig Jorg          62 Ennetbuergen          4:36.35,6  (1301)  MM/1129.       ¦ 
MH4        189. Spiegel Peter          48 Esslingen             4:46.09,3  (1302)  MM/1164.       ¦ 
SH4         73. Spielmann Hans-Peter   48 Grueningen            1:40.49,7  (3376)  SM/641.        ¦ 
MH2         22. Spinaci Roberto        63 I-Mondolfo            2:47.26,1  (1303)  MM/39.         ¦ 
QH2        220. Spinello Salvatore     65 Mont-sur-Lausanne       52.38,9  (5061)  QM/609.        ¦ 
QD4         22. Spinner Anneliese      34 Les Avanchets         1:01.10,1  (5062)  QF/377.        ¦ 
SH1         65. Sporer Stephane        71 Prilly                1:31.16,9  (3748)  SM/296.        ¦ 
QD3         17. Spring Danielle        53 Renens VD               50.07,2  (5063)  QF/107.        ¦ 
QH4         52. Spring Kurt            48 Renens VD               50.56,9  (5064)  QM/564.        ¦ 
QH1        181. Spring Laurent         82 Renens VD               51.58,3  (5065)  QM/590.        ¦ 
MH3        283. Springmann Martin      50 Villeneuve VD         3:56.42,0  (1304)  MM/854.        ¦ 
QH1        162. Stachnick Arnaud       71 Borex                   49.45,8  (5066)  QM/508.        ¦ 
RH         124. Stadelamnn Adolf       31 St. Antoni            1:07.22,9  (8165)  IH/137.        ¦ 
QH1         86. Stadelmann Marco       84 Roggwil BE              43.36,5  (5067)  QM/232.        ¦ 
MH3        377. Stadelmann Urs         54 Malters               4:43.58,6  (1306)  MM/1154.       ¦ 
MH2        263. Stadler Bruno          64 Fraubrunnen           3:38.54,5  (1307)  MM/595.        ¦ 
SH4         57. Staegli Christian      42 Martigny              1:38.14,7  (6658)  SM/554.        ¦ 
SH2        204. Staehle Etienne        63 F-Audincourt          1:35.48,6  (3377)  SM/460.        ¦ 
RH          35. Staehli Markus         62 Buch am Irchel          47.00,1  (8629)  IH/40.         ¦ 
SH3        197. Stahel Olivier         56 St-Sulpice VD         1:42.43,9  (3771)  SM/718.        ¦ 
MH3        295. Stahlke Reinhard       53 Maisprach             3:58.44,1  (1652)  MM/878.        ¦ 
MH3         95. Staiger Harald         54 D-Altbach             3:22.26,3  (1308)  MM/328.        ¦ 
SH3         91. Stamm Jean-Paul        58 Savigny               1:33.45,9  (6659)  SM/375.        ¦ 
K2          12. Stampfli Pierre        89 Epalinges               17.39,7  (7378)  JM/84.         ¦ 
MH3        214. Stanchina Jean-Michel  55 F-Lyon 05             3:42.37,8  (1310)  MM/658.        ¦ 
QD3        101. Starberg Anna          57 S-Oslo                1:06.50,5  (5068)  QF/456.        ¦ 
SH1         85. Staremberg Benoit      72 Avry-sur-Matran       1:33.56,3  (3378)  SM/384.        ¦ 
SH1         82. Startnummer 3606       ?? CH                    1:33.16,0  (3606)  SM/366.        ¦ 
MH1        107. Staub Lukas            71 Wangen b. Olten       3:54.44,2  (1312)  MM/827.        ¦ 
RD          51. Staub Suzanne          61 Epalinges             1:27.12,5  (8166)  IF/61.         ¦ 
RH         139. Stauber Altimir        68 Winkel                1:10.18,6  (8665)  IH/153.        ¦ 
SD4         24. Stauffer Anne-Marie    44 La Chaux-de-Fonds     2:06.04,2  (3380)  SF/295.        ¦ 
QH2         71. Stauffer Didier        63 St-Saphorin-Morges      42.38,6  (5069)  QM/195.        ¦ 
SD2         98. Stauffer Ivete         62 Bulle                 2:01.56,6  (3381)  SF/258.        ¦ 
QH2         24. Stauffer Laurent       66 Lausanne                37.34,3  (5645)  QM/49.         ¦ 
SH4         87. Stauffer Michel        48 Pully                 1:42.16,3  (3383)  SM/698.        ¦ 
QD2        184. Stauffer Patricia      63 St-Saphorin-Morges    1:07.43,9  (5070)  QF/462.        ¦ 
MH3        123. Steck Peter            59 Wichtrach             3:28.14,8  (1314)  MM/410.        ¦ 
MH3         57. Stefanizzi Salvatore   56 I-Alessandria         3:14.44,5  (1315)  MM/230.        ¦ 
SH3         39. Steffen Eric           58 Commugny              1:26.43,7  (3385)  SM/177.        ¦ 
MH2        220. Steffen Pierre-Andre   64 Pully                 3:31.04,3  (1316)  MM/456.        ¦ 
MH2        257. Steger Karl            69 Berneck               3:38.05,0  (1317)  MM/584.        ¦ 
SD3         27. Stegmann Anni          56 Uetendorf             1:48.33,2  (3386)  SF/114.        ¦ 
SH4         31. Steibel Jean-Marie     46 F-Selestat            1:33.47,3  (3387)  SM/376.        ¦ 
QH3        108. Steiger Alfred         57 Wetzikon ZH             49.15,5  (5071)  QM/483.        ¦ 
MH3        208. Steiger Franz          52 Sempach Stadt         3:41.20,1  (1318)  MM/642.        ¦ 
MH4         87. Steiger Peter          46 Bern                  3:50.03,8  (1319)  MM/759.        ¦ 
QD3         16. Steiger Zelinda        56 Wetzikon ZH             50.04,3  (5072)  QF/105.        ¦ 
MH4         51. Steinacher Walter      46 Fehraltorf            3:34.59,2  (1321)  MM/528.        ¦ 
MH4         56. Steiner Alfred         45 Oetwil                3:36.10,7  (1322)  MM/549.        ¦ 
QD2         98. Steiner Fabienne       69 Lutry                   56.31,4  (5074)  QF/252.        ¦ 
SD2        117. Steiner Jacot Christin 66 Pully                 2:07.11,2  (3388)  SF/300.        ¦ 
SH3        388. Steiner Marcel         56 Baetterkinden         2:10.15,0  (3389)  SM/1259.       ¦ 
QH2        149. Steiner Walter         68 Lausanne                47.16,7  (5640)  QM/398.        ¦ 
MH1         71. Steinlin Urs           80 Wigoltingen           3:35.00,8  (1324)  MM/529.        ¦ 
SH2        174. Steinmann Andreas      61 Marly                 1:33.51,6  (3789)  SM/381.        ¦ 
SH3        202. Steinmann Heinrich     53 Ardez                 1:42.56,9  (3390)  SM/725.        ¦ 
QD2         44. Steinmann Karoline     68 Marly                   51.37,2  (1836)  QF/137.        ¦ 
QD1         70. Stettler Natalie       78 Lausanne                51.41,5  (5075)  QF/141.        ¦ 
K3          74. Stettler Roland        87 Pampigny                19.40,1  (6356)  JM/218.        ¦ 
SH1          6. Stiegler Emmanuel      72 F-Kientzville         1:13.55,9  (3391)  SM/13.         ¦ 
MH2         34. Stocker Thomas         69 St. Niklausen LU      2:55.36,4  (1328)  MM/68.         ¦ 
SH4        100. Stocker Xavier         48 Niederbipp            1:43.42,9  (3392)  SM/761.        ¦ 
MH3        119. Stoeckli Patrik        58 Pfaeffikon SZ         3:26.45,6  (1329)  MM/386.        ¦ 
SD4          6. Stoer Roamarie         49 Interlaken            1:42.39,3  (3393)  SF/59.         ¦ 
SD1         12. Stoer Sabina           80 Matten b. Interl      1:37.23,7  (3394)  SF/34.         ¦ 
MH2        230. Stolz Hans Peter       65 Schaffhausen          3:33.11,5  (1969)  MM/496.        ¦ 
MH3        228. Stoppa Pascal          59 Corsier GE            3:45.19,1  (1331)  MM/700.        ¦ 
MH1        133. Stoppa Pierre-Yves     70 Chambesy              4:09.21,4  (1621)  MM/992.        ¦ 
SH1        202. Stoppa Pietro          71 Vacallo               2:14.54,9  (3395)  SM/1275.       ¦ 
MH2        326. Stoppiello Frank       66 Yverdon-les-Bains     3:50.28,7  (1332)  MM/772.        ¦ 
SH1        175. Stoppiello Marino      74 Lausanne              1:54.22,4  (3396)  SM/1048.       ¦ 
SH3        288. Storrer Robert         54 Prilly                1:49.35,1  (3721)  SM/941.        ¦ 
RH          97. Stotzer Yannick        69 Chexbres                59.33,7  (8664)  IH/107.        ¦ 
RD          23. Stragiotti Lidvina     77 Rolle                 1:05.45,7  (8167)  IF/28.         ¦ 
MH1        142. Stragiotti Olivier     70 Boussens              4:15.56,3  (1334)  MM/1044.       ¦ 
K9          11. Strahm Anouk           85 Epalinges               17.52,2  (6358)  JF/25.         ¦ 
QH1         87. Strahm Nicolas         84 Epalinges               43.39,1  (5076)  QM/233.        ¦ 
SD1         64. Strahm Sarah           73 Courroux              2:01.36,8  (3975)  SF/254.        ¦ 
SD2        120. Strand Iveta           65 Chur                  2:07.43,4  (3931)  SF/305.        ¦ 
QD4         10. Strauss Irma           43 Zuerich                 55.34,6  (5974)  QF/227.        ¦ 
SH2        454. Strebel Martin         66 Schoenenberg ZH       2:26.38,5  (3397)  SM/1297.       ¦ 
MH2        241. Streiff Christan       67 Rueti ZH              3:35.13,1  (1942)  MM/534.        ¦ 
SH4         60. Streit Daniel          49 Thun                  1:38.45,6  (7637)  SM/576.        ¦ 
MH2         30. Streit Markus          63 Steffisburg           2:53.55,1  (1335)  MM/58.         ¦ 
MH4        122. Streit Ulrich          38 Lyss                  4:02.58,7  (1912)  MM/931.        ¦ 
MH2        348. Strik Bert             60 NL-4255GH Nieuwendÿk  3:56.12,6  (1336)  MM/846.        ¦ 
MH3         61. Stritt Yvan            59 Duedingen             3:15.34,9  (1337)  MM/241.        ¦ 
SH3        350. Strohmeier Jean-Louis  59 La Tour-de-Peilz      1:58.29,7  (3400)  SM/1133.       ¦ 
SH4         72. Stroude Roger          44 Neyruz FR             1:40.48,3  (3401)  SM/640.        ¦ 
MH2         84. Stucki Christophe      63 Zuerich               3:07.56,3  (1338)  MM/159.        ¦ 
K1          88. Stucki Yann            91 Lausanne                26.50,8  (7381)  JM/417.        ¦ 
SD2         97. Stucky Sophie          63 La Chaux-de-Fonds     2:01.54,0  (3402)  SF/257.        ¦ 
MH2         41. Studer Claude          66 Lausanne              2:57.19,7  (1339)  MM/80.         ¦ 
MD2          9. Studer Claudia         68 Combremont-Petit      3:25.23,3  (1340)  MF/20.         ¦ 
QD2        123. Studer Gaby            62 Bern                    58.34,7  (5078)  QF/316.        ¦ 
MH3        111. Studer Kilian          56 Visp                  3:25.22,3  (1341)  MM/366.        ¦ 
QH1        185. Studer Patrick         75 Olten                   52.34,5  (5079)  QM/606.        ¦ 
MH3         67. Stuedeli Daniel        59 Meilen                3:17.22,5  (1937)  MM/257.        ¦ 
SH1        173. Stuerzinger Daniel     70 Lausanne              1:53.15,1  (3404)  SM/1027.       ¦ 
K3          29. Stuge Gustav           87 St-Prex                 17.41,1  (5812)  JM/86.         ¦ 
QH3         19. Stuge O.               54 St-Prex                 39.14,1  (5811)  QM/96.         ¦ 
K1          99. Stuge William          91 St-Prex                 28.14,3  (5813)  JM/431.        ¦ 
MH2        402. Stutz Rudolf           65 Chavannes-Renens      4:15.13,2  (1645)  MM/1037.       ¦ 
QH1        157. Stygles James          80 Bluche-Randogne         49.02,5  (5615)  QM/478.        ¦ 
SH2         58. Subirats Joseph        68 Montana-Vermala       1:24.11,6  (3405)  SM/113.        ¦ 
SD3        115. Sublet Andree          53 Celigny               2:36.51,5  (3406)  SF/379.        ¦ 
QH3        141. Sublet Jacques         51 Celigny                 52.10,1  (5080)  QM/592.        ¦ 
RH         136. Sudan Bernard          65 Geneve                1:09.49,0  (8624)  IH/150.        ¦ 
MH3        352. Sudo Seiji             56 JPN-870-0165 Oita     4:21.20,2  (1342)  MM/1069.       ¦ 
MH4        196. Sugimoto Hironobu      43 JPN-861-4115 Kumamot  4:54.09,3  (1344)  MM/1186.       ¦ 
SD4         33. Sugiura Tomoko         36 JPN-569-0082 Osaka    2:18.48,7  (3407)  SF/351.        ¦ 
SH2         45. Sugnaux Maurice        61 Siviriez              1:21.27,8  (3408)  SM/83.         ¦ 
QH4        108. Sulzer Martin          47 Bern                  1:06.25,1  (5082)  QM/795.        ¦ 
QH2         39. Summermatter Jorg      64 Taesch                  39.13,3  (5083)  QM/95.         ¦ 
QH2         69. Summo Luciano          64 Lausanne                42.23,5  (5719)  QM/187.        ¦ 
SH4        106. Summo Luigi            38 Lausanne              1:44.14,8  (3410)  SM/778.        ¦ 
SH2        445. Sunderland Paul        61 Lausanne              2:13.13,2  (3411)  SM/1268.       ¦ 
SH4         75. Surdez Daniel          47 La Chaux-de-Fonds     1:41.24,9  (3412)  SM/662.        ¦ 
SH1        205. Sury Andreas           76 Embrach               2:27.09,7  (3413)  SM/1298.       ¦ 
SH2         26. Susset Remi            60 Grandvaux             1:17.58,8  (3414)  SM/45.         ¦ 
QD3         49. Suter Carol            57 ST-SAPHORIN-MORGE       56.51,6  (5084)  QF/263.        ¦ 
RH         171. Suter Diego            62 Chatelaine            1:38.10,0  (8168)  IH/185.        ¦ 
SH2        448. Suter Diego            62 Le Lignon             2:18.03,9  (6681)  SM/1279.       ¦ 
QH3        111. Suter Hansjorg         59 Pully                   49.24,0  (5085)  QM/491.        ¦ 
MH3        114. Suter Jean-Marc        56 Tafers                3:25.45,0  (1345)  MM/373.        ¦ 
K4          45. Suter Ludovic          86 Les Verrieres           18.16,1  (6601)  JM/111.        ¦ 
MH2        304. Suter Lukas            69 Ruswil                3:46.18,0  (1346)  MM/715.        ¦ 
SH2        156. Suter Yvan             67 La Rippe              1:32.35,1  (3415)  SM/346.        ¦ 
SH3        293. Suter Yves             57 Les Verrieres         1:50.25,0  (3416)  SM/965.        ¦ 
K7          64. Sutter Amina           90 Lausanne                24.01,5  (7382)  JF/221.        ¦ 
MD2         47. Sutter Brigitte        67 Bern                  4:04.13,5  (1347)  MF/101.        ¦ 
SD2        128. Sutter Claudine        63 F-Selestat            2:13.05,4  (3417)  SF/329.        ¦ 
SH3        403. Sutter Jacques         56 Lausanne              2:39.54,9  (3418)  SM/1308.       ¦ 
SD3        118. Sutter Mireille        50 Lausanne              2:39.52,3  (3419)  SF/384.        ¦ 
QH3        178. Sutter Pierre          55 Vandoeuvres             57.21,8  (5673)  QM/726.        ¦ 
K9           2. Sutter Sonja           85 Niederuzwil             15.49,9  (6360)  JF/2.          ¦ 
MH4        142. Sutton Jim             34 GB-TF1 2NW Telford S  4:10.19,2  (1348)  MM/1004.       ¦ 
MH4        134. Suzuki Mitsuo          35 JPN-862-0911 Kumamot  4:06.35,3  (1349)  MM/968.        ¦ 
MH4         28. Suzuki Yasuo           41 JPN-253-0106 Koza-Gu  3:24.44,9  (1350)  MM/358.        ¦ 
MD2         35. Swanson Wendy          61 Zofingen              3:51.25,5  (1351)  MF/78.         ¦ 
K2          45. Syla Ermal             90 Cossonay-Ville          19.21,7  (7383)  JM/203.        ¦ 
QD1         53. Syz Annette            76 Lausanne                49.13,5  (5086)  QF/87.         ¦ 
MH3        163. Szczesniak Andrzej     53 Maennedorf            3:33.53,7  (1352)  MM/509.        ¦ 
MD3         19. Szczesniak Wiesie      54 Maennedorf            3:49.44,6  (1353)  MF/70.         ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.