Lausanne Marathon - "R"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH3        227. Raccaud Olivier        56 Epalinges             3:45.08,1  (1124)  MM/695.        ¦ 
K8          40. Racine Caroline        87 Lausanne                21.24,8  (6308)  JF/131.        ¦ 
K1          79. Racine Gilles          91 Lausanne                25.23,2  (7328)  JM/400.        ¦ 
SH3         21. Racle Denis            59 F-Pontarlier          1:23.08,0  (3192)  SM/100.        ¦ 
SD3         68. Racle Vreni            54 Schwarzenburg         1:58.49,2  (3193)  SF/223.        ¦ 
SH1        126. Raffaele Gian-Marco    81 Vevey                 1:40.33,8  (3194)  SM/632.        ¦ 
RH         143. Ragab Sylvain          67 Renens VD             1:11.07,9  (8603)  IH/157.        ¦ 
MH4         92. Raguenes Francois      44 F-Wangen              3:50.57,5  (1126)  MM/779.        ¦ 
MH4        170. Raimann Armin          46 Nyon                  4:26.55,9  (1127)  MM/1090.       ¦ 
QH4         70. Raitsidis Dimitrios    46 Le Grand-Saconnex       53.49,7  (4919)  QM/645.        ¦ 
MH4         85. Raja Fernando          41 Rennaz                3:49.57,7  (1128)  MM/755.        ¦ 
MH4          8. Ramel Jean             48 Geneve                3:08.43,6  (1130)  MM/167.        ¦ 
QD3        100. Ramini Elvira          59 St-Sulpice VD         1:06.25,7  (5937)  QF/452.        ¦ 
QH2         72. Ramirez Antoine        62 Lausanne                42.49,0  (5691)  QM/201.        ¦ 
QH2        152. Ramirez Luis           69 Renens VD               47.29,4  (5641)  QM/405.        ¦ 
SH2        242. Rammani Malik          63 Aubonne               1:38.28,1  (3714)  SM/563.        ¦ 
SH2        165. Ramseier Jean-Pierre   63 Chardonne             1:33.14,7  (3195)  SM/365.        ¦ 
MH1        161. Ramuz Gregoire         72 Lausanne              4:56.22,5  (1930)  MM/1189.       ¦ 
QH1        198. Randin Stephane        72 Morges                  54.36,4  (4921)  QM/668.        ¦ 
RH         135. Randin Yann            65 Mont-sur-Lausanne     1:09.39,4  (8140)  IH/149.        ¦ 
SH3        301. Randon Bernard         51 Lausanne              1:51.25,9  (3684)  SM/991.        ¦ 
K2           2. Raneda Martial         89 Geneve                  16.14,6  (7330)  JM/30.         ¦ 
MH2        136. Ranty Pascal           64 F-Evans               3:18.59,6  (1131)  MM/273.        ¦ 
QH1        173. Rapin Joachim          77 Montpreveyres           50.37,9  (4922)  QM/550.        ¦ 
QH4        109. Rapp Frederic          29 Pully                 1:07.35,1  (4923)  QM/797.        ¦ 
QD1          2. Rappo Sabine           72 Murten                  36.25,0  (5724)  QF/3.          ¦ 
QH3        109. Raschle Karl           57 Prilly                  49.16,3  (4925)  QM/485.        ¦ 
SH4        117. Rasines Arge Jose      34 E-Las Palmas G.C.     1:45.27,9  (3197)  SM/821.        ¦ 
SD2         75. Rasines Pardo Eva      61 E-Pas Palmas G.C.     1:56.45,3  (3198)  SF/201.        ¦ 
RH          48. Raudin O.              71 Nyon                    49.42,1  (8668)  IH/55.         ¦ 
MH4        209. Ravaldi Mario          36 I-San Giovanni Persi  5:22.31,0  (1132)  MM/1209.       ¦ 
QD3         96. Ravelli Catherine      58 Blonay                1:05.11,2  (5962)  QF/433.        ¦ 
SH4        237. Ravessoud Andre        31 Yverdon-les-Bains     2:23.43,5  (3200)  SM/1291.       ¦ 
SD3         19. Ravussin Isabelle      58 Aigle                 1:43.33,4  (3201)  SF/66.         ¦ 
QH2        200. Ray Fabrice            69 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANN       50.28,4  (4927)  QM/540.        ¦ 
QH3        129. Ray Jean-Jacques       54 Yverdon-les-Bains       50.37,8  (4928)  QM/549.        ¦ 
MH2        246. Raymond Laurent        65 F-Annecy le Vieux     3:36.03,5  (1903)  MM/544.        ¦ 
QD2         84. Raynaud Catherine      61 F-St Galmier            55.07,1  (4929)  QF/211.        ¦ 
QD3         25. Razafindrabe Florence  59 Geneve                  52.25,7  (5960)  QF/152.        ¦ 
MH3         10. Re Adaho               54 I-Portonascoli        2:54.12,3  (1134)  MM/60.         ¦ 
SH2        353. Read Neil              62 Gorgier               1:49.50,1  (3202)  SM/944.        ¦ 
SH1         78. Rebetez Francois       76 Geneve                1:32.40,8  (3203)  SM/349.        ¦ 
MH1         40. Rechsteiner Stefan     77 Uster                 3:13.12,6  (1136)  MM/215.        ¦ 
K2          73. Recordon Adrien        90 Corbeyrier              21.10,9  (7331)  JM/287.        ¦ 
K2          70. Recordon David         89 Corbeyrier              21.08,1  (7332)  JM/281.        ¦ 
SH4        119. Redon Francois         49 F-Buzancais           1:45.30,5  (3204)  SM/826.        ¦ 
QH1        150. Reduce Christian       79 Vetroz                  48.11,2  (4931)  QM/440.        ¦ 
QH1         90. Rega Vincenzo          70 Crissier                43.43,3  (4932)  QM/237.        ¦ 
QH3        172. Regamey Christian      52 Lausanne                56.30,9  (4933)  QM/709.        ¦ 
QD1         98. Regamey Marie          84 Lausanne                56.34,4  (4934)  QF/256.        ¦ 
K2          97. Regard Gregory         89 Etoy                    23.50,2  (7610)  JM/359.        ¦ 
SH4         47. Regez Raymond          46 Murten                1:36.06,8  (6642)  SM/473.        ¦ 
SH4         83. Regez Robert           47 Chavannes-Renens      1:42.02,6  (3205)  SM/687.        ¦ 
MH2        373. Rehm Philippe          67 F-Strasbourg          4:01.42,4  (1137)  MM/918.        ¦ 
QD2          5. Rehsteiner Elisabetta  64 Blonay                  42.05,3  (4935)  QF/15.         ¦ 
QH1         70. Rei Jose Carlos        72 Lausanne                42.10,5  (4936)  QM/179.        ¦ 
MH3        169. Reibel Francois        51 F-Scherwiller         3:35.01,6  (1138)  MM/531.        ¦ 
SH3         51. Reichen Michael        57 Lausanne              1:28.16,2  (3688)  SM/212.        ¦ 
QH2         96. Reichenbach Daniel     65 Champex                 44.37,1  (4937)  QM/283.        ¦ 
MH4          7. Reichenbach Robert     47 F-Rosheim             3:05.49,5  (1139)  MM/140.        ¦ 
K2          15. Reidi Loic             90 Chesieres               18.22,5  (7334)  JM/115.        ¦ 
K6          63. Reigner Joy            92 Belmont-Lausanne        31.00,7  (7335)  JF/293.        ¦ 
K2          79. Reigner Yannick        90 Belmont-Lausanne        21.54,4  (7602)  JM/312.        ¦ 
QH1         60. Reimann Christophe     70 CH                      41.06,3  (5700)  QM/146.        ¦ 
MH3        361. Reindorf Juergen       51 D-Luebeck             4:28.20,8  (1140)  MM/1098.       ¦ 
MD2         12. Reindorf Petra         60 D-Luebeck             3:26.53,0  (1141)  MF/24.         ¦ 
MH3        156. Reinmann Markus        57 Wiedlisbach           3:32.56,6  (1981)  MM/491.        ¦ 
MH3         23. Reinmann Rolf          54 Wiedlisbach           3:01.46,1  (1982)  MM/111.        ¦ 
SD1         73. Reinmann Yvonne        73 Basel                 2:08.41,8  (3923)  SF/314.        ¦ 
SH4        142. Reino Manuel           47 Neuchatel             1:49.51,4  (3206)  SM/946.        ¦ 
SH2        322. Reiser Thomas          64 Kerzers               1:44.57,5  (3207)  SM/805.        ¦ 
QH2        173. Reist Joel             65 Pully                   48.45,1  (4938)  QM/464.        ¦ 
MH4         55. Reiterer Sebastian     47 Rheinau               3:36.10,5  (1642)  MM/548.        ¦ 
SH4        236. Rektorik Jiri          36 Geneve                2:21.51,8  (3208)  SM/1286.       ¦ 
QH2         56. Remy Fabrice           62 Geneve                  41.38,0  (4939)  QM/158.        ¦ 
MH1         98. Renard David           70 F-Bellegarde          3:46.57,3  (1674)  MM/721.        ¦ 
MD2         61. Renaud France          61 F-St Maurice la Sout  4:28.54,5  (1821)  MF/142.        ¦ 
QH2        212. Renaud Vincent         68 Lausanne                52.05,7  (5707)  QM/591.        ¦ 
SH4        221. Renck Marcel           29 Monthey               2:06.35,4  (3210)  SM/1230.       ¦ 
QD2         26. Renggli Stephanie      68 Grand-Lancy             49.48,0  (4941)  QF/98.         ¦ 
SH4         16. Renn Alois             49 Zuerich               1:28.29,6  (3212)  SM/219.        ¦ 
K6          41. Renoupt Mepanie        91 Renens VD               27.30,1  (7809)  JF/256.        ¦ 
MH1        120. Reo Massimiliano       70 Bern                  4:01.46,1  (1143)  MM/919.        ¦ 
MH3        301. Reolid Emmanuel        54 F-Le Mans             3:59.30,7  (1144)  MM/889.        ¦ 
RD          39. Repond Gaelle          69 Bussigny-Lausanne     1:15.04,1  (8142)  IF/46.         ¦ 
K3           6. Repond Nicolas         87 Villars-Tiercelin       15.49,5  (6312)  JM/18.         ¦ 
MH1         10. Rerat Jacques          76 Chevenez              2:23.47,4  (1146)  MM/13.         ¦ 
SH4        202. Reseil Illiw           49 Renens VD             2:00.22,3  (3213)  SM/1164.       ¦ 
QH2        277. Resin Charles          62 Prilly                1:10.05,6  (4942)  QM/803.        ¦ 
MD2         43. Reuse Janine           61 F-01210 Ferney Volta  4:00.01,3  (1147)  MF/93.         ¦ 
MH2        181. Reuse Jean-Pierre      62 F-01210 Ferney Volta  3:26.36,5  (1148)  MM/384.        ¦ 
SD2        109. Reusser Dominique      67 Lausanne              2:05.07,2  (3903)  SF/285.        ¦ 
SH4        193. Reusser Jean           46 Lausanne              1:58.50,5  (3713)  SM/1141.       ¦ 
SH4        175. Reusser Urs            46 Brenzikofen           1:55.26,1  (3214)  SM/1069.       ¦ 
RD          34. Reutlinger Karin       68 Mettmenstetten        1:10.50,9  (8801)  IF/40.         ¦ 
MD3         10. Revier Sylvie          52 F-Vesoul              3:37.15,9  (1149)  MF/41.         ¦ 
SD2         18. Rey Emmanuelle         67 Geneve                1:39.46,5  (3217)  SF/42.         ¦ 
SH4         94. Rey Jacques            32 Athenaz (Avusy)       1:43.02,9  (3218)  SM/730.        ¦ 
QH1        186. Rey-Mermet Alain       82 Collombey               52.42,0  (4944)  QM/611.        ¦ 
SH2        450. Reyfer Guy             66 Cartigny              2:18.25,5  (6682)  SM/1282.       ¦ 
QH3         72. Reymond Guy            55 Vaulion                 45.52,6  (4945)  QM/341.        ¦ 
SH2        133. Reymond Jean-Michel    66 St-Sulpice NE         1:30.48,8  (3219)  SM/284.        ¦ 
QH1         50. Reymond Jonathan       84 Vaulion                 40.17,1  (4946)  QM/125.        ¦ 
K9          12. Reymond Melanie        86 Vernier                 17.59,7  (6314)  JF/26.         ¦ 
K4          58. Reymond Sylvain        86 Vaulion                 18.56,0  (6315)  JM/167.        ¦ 
QH2         47. Rezzonico Robin        68 Bussigny-Lausanne       40.33,7  (4947)  QM/131.        ¦ 
RD          31. Rheiner Caroline       72 Lausanne              1:09.39,3  (8824)  IF/37.         ¦ 
SH1        118. Rhiner Markus          72 Obergerlafingen       1:39.51,9  (3220)  SM/603.        ¦ 
MH2        390. Rhiner Thomas          69 Schalunen             4:09.51,8  (1150)  MM/999.        ¦ 
SD1         26. Ribas Sara             70 Montana-Vermala       1:46.25,6  (3221)  SF/96.         ¦ 
QD1         37. Ribeiro Carla          74 Carouge GE              47.20,0  (1839)  QF/64.         ¦ 
SH2         47. Ribeiro Fernado        65 Les Avanchets         1:22.17,1  (1994)  SM/91.         ¦ 
MH2        365. Ribis Marc             66 F-Neuilly sur Seine   3:59.57,8  (1151)  MM/900.        ¦ 
MH3         63. Ricagni Alfredo        57 I-Alessandria         3:15.59,8  (1152)  MM/247.        ¦ 
SH4        163. Riccardi Franco        48 I-Senigallia          1:52.21,4  (3222)  SM/1015.       ¦ 
K7          39. Richard Esther         89 Lausanne                21.43,8  (7337)  JF/146.        ¦ 
SH3        236. Richard Jean-Daniel    52 Carrouge VD           1:45.35,7  (3224)  SM/828.        ¦ 
K4          33. Richard Kevin          85 Apples                  17.29,0  (6316)  JM/72.         ¦ 
SH3         23. Richard Patrick        54 F-Colombes            1:23.26,5  (3693)  SM/104.        ¦ 
SH4         59. Richard Philip         49 Apples                1:38.34,3  (3225)  SM/570.        ¦ 
SH3        190. Richard Philippe       56 Bussigny-Lausanne     1:41.58,2  (3226)  SM/684.        ¦ 
MH2         90. Richard-Reichmuth Dani 66 Huttwil               3:08.52,2  (1153)  MM/169.        ¦ 
SH3         29. Richoz Benoit          57 Epalinges             1:24.39,2  (3704)  SM/128.        ¦ 
QD3         95. Richoz Denise          52 Pully                 1:04.29,8  (5927)  QF/427.        ¦ 
QD3          5. Richoz Teresa          58 Epalinges               44.18,0  (5901)  QF/34.         ¦ 
SH3        211. Richy Daniel           59 F-AMPHION             1:43.28,8  (3227)  SM/747.        ¦ 
SH2        148. Rick Hartmut           68 Geneve 1              1:31.42,1  (3228)  SM/319.        ¦ 
SH2         41. Rickli Eric            62 Geneve                1:20.51,1  (3229)  SM/76.         ¦ 
QH3         76. Rickli Hans            52 Lausanne                46.14,6  (4949)  QM/356.        ¦ 
MD2         13. Ricklin Nicole         68 St. Gallen            3:27.23,3  (1154)  MF/25.         ¦ 
MH2         63. Ricklin Peter          64 St. Gallen            3:02.36,2  (1155)  MM/118.        ¦ 
SD3         49. Rieder Vreni           53 Aeschi b. Spiez       1:53.55,9  (3230)  SF/168.        ¦ 
SH2        387. Riedo Alfons           63 Veyrier               1:54.39,3  (3231)  SM/1059.       ¦ 
QH2        155. Riedo Daniel           63 Tafers                  47.37,5  (4950)  QM/413.        ¦ 
MH3        388. Riedweg Anton          55 Ebikon                5:08.59,0  (1156)  MM/1201.       ¦ 
SD2         57. Riep Cardula           69 Lichtensteig          1:52.43,8  (3928)  SF/156.        ¦ 
QH3        183. Riffault Gilbert       59 St-Sulpice VD           58.14,6  (4951)  QM/737.        ¦ 
K2          58. Riffault Jeremy        90 St-Sulpice VD           20.33,5  (7338)  JM/253.        ¦ 
MH3        379. Rigaut Philippe        57 F-Labergement Ste Ma  4:44.44,8  (1157)  MM/1157.       ¦ 
QH1        168. Rigolio Gianluca       70 Epalinges               50.12,2  (4952)  QM/527.        ¦ 
MD2         26. Rigort Jens            67 Buelach               3:43.15,6  (1158)  MF/55.         ¦ 
MD2         25. Rigort Regula          67 Buelach               3:43.14,5  (1159)  MF/54.         ¦ 
QH2         59. Rihs Serge             64 Cheseaux-Lausanne       41.52,0  (4953)  QM/165.        ¦ 
RD          52. Rime Nathalie          69 Prilly                1:27.35,9  (8143)  IF/62.         ¦ 
K9           9. Rinaldi Gaelle         85 Le Brassus              17.41,0  (6317)  JF/19.         ¦ 
K8           7. Rinaldi Julia          88 Le Brassus              18.18,1  (6318)  JF/35.         ¦ 
QD2         15. Rindlisbacher Nicole   69 Epalinges               46.40,7  (4954)  QF/54.         ¦ 
MH2        277. Rindlisbacher Serge    63 Chavannes-Renens      3:41.19,5  (1160)  MM/641.        ¦ 
K4          71. Ringblum Christian     86 Pully                   21.45,9  (6606)  JM/305.        ¦ 
SD4         20. Ringgenberg Silvia     44 Spiez                 2:01.33,2  (3232)  SF/253.        ¦ 
QD2        144. Ripoll Elisabeth       65 Lausanne              1:00.37,3  (4955)  QF/367.        ¦ 
QH1         82. Ripper Johann          83 Grandvaux               43.16,0  (4956)  QM/218.        ¦ 
K4          25. Ripper Michael         85 Grandvaux               16.56,7  (6320)  JM/53.         ¦ 
K2          52. Ripper Stephane        90 Grandvaux               20.01,6  (7339)  JM/233.        ¦ 
MH2        416. Riser Mario            68 Geneve                4:27.44,1  (1162)  MM/1095.       ¦ 
SH1        203. Risse Laurent          72 Leysin                2:18.14,3  (3233)  SM/1281.       ¦ 
QH3         48. Rithner Christian      51 Vouvry                  42.59,0  (4958)  QM/209.        ¦ 
QD3         22. Rithner Gislaine       53 Vouvry                  51.50,6  (4959)  QF/145.        ¦ 
SH4         13. Ritrovato Angelo       48 Monthey               1:27.42,7  (3234)  SM/193.        ¦ 
MH3        337. Ritter Ernest          56 Bern                  4:13.07,8  (1163)  MM/1018.       ¦ 
SH3         75. Riva Richard           59 F-SAINT-PAUL          1:31.39,4  (3235)  SM/316.        ¦ 
SD2         71. Riva Susan             63 Mayens-de-Riddes      1:56.21,1  (3236)  SF/193.        ¦ 
MH2         68. Rivas Pierre           65 F-Lyon 01             3:03.12,9  (1164)  MM/123.        ¦ 
K7          83. Robert Florence Elisab 90 Mont-sur-Lausanne       27.57,8  (7340)  JF/262.        ¦ 
SH3        160. Robert Jacques         59 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne  1:39.41,3  (3673)  SM/598.        ¦ 
SD3         37. Robert Marie-Claude    54 Mont-sur-Lausanne     1:50.31,1  (3237)  SF/137.        ¦ 
QD3         13. Robert Martine         55 Lausanne                49.54,8  (4960)  QF/101.        ¦ 
K6          62. Robert Sophie Josephin 92 Mont-sur-Lausanne       30.54,7  (7341)  JF/292.        ¦ 
MH1        144. Roberts Stuart         70 GB-BFPO 802 Ballykel  4:19.50,7  (1165)  MM/1064.       ¦ 
QH3        176. Roch Daniel            57 Vaulion                 57.09,2  (4961)  QM/721.        ¦ 
QH2         92. Roch Etienne           63 Chateau-d'Oex           44.26,2  (4962)  QM/273.        ¦ 
QD2        167. Roch Martine           66 Romanel-s-Lausanne    1:04.16,6  (4963)  QF/424.        ¦ 
MH1        165. Rocha Nelson           81 Renens VD             5:48.48,2  (1166)  MM/1216.       ¦ 
SH3         90. Rochat Andre           52 Apples                1:33.40,8  (3238)  SM/373.        ¦ 
K9          33. Rochat Anne-Sophie     86 Orient                  22.39,4  (6321)  JF/176.        ¦ 
K8          75. Rochat Aurelia         88 Vallorbe                27.50,2  (6322)  JF/260.        ¦ 
K4          38. Rochat Blaise          85 Le Brassus              17.48,7  (6323)  JM/90.         ¦ 
K8          62. Rochat Claire-Isaline  88 Orient                  23.31,8  (6324)  JF/201.        ¦ 
SD3         17. Rochat Colette         56 F-Amancy              1:42.46,2  (3948)  SF/60.         ¦ 
K3          58. Rochat Fabien          87 Le Brassus              18.55,4  (6325)  JM/166.        ¦ 
QH3        157. Rochat Gerald          59 Vallorbe                54.14,1  (4965)  QM/656.        ¦ 
MH3        336. Rochat Jean-Louis      56 Marin-Epagnier        4:12.14,8  (1167)  MM/1014.       ¦ 
QH2        179. Rochat Jean-Marc       62 Prilly                  49.05,5  (5668)  QM/481.        ¦ 
SH3        391. Rochat Jean-Pierre     50 Bex                   2:12.38,0  (3239)  SM/1267.       ¦ 
K2          51. Rochat Josua           90 Chexbres                19.59,8  (7343)  JM/231.        ¦ 
K1          58. Rochat Kevin           91 Gland                   23.42,0  (7344)  JM/357.        ¦ 
K1          77. Rochat Marc            92 Lausanne                25.09,8  (7345)  JM/393.        ¦ 
QD3         68. Rochat Marie-Claire    50 Bussigny-Lausanne       58.53,0  (4966)  QF/329.        ¦ 
K9          36. Rochat Marienlle       85 Vallorbe                23.31,6  (6326)  JF/200.        ¦ 
MH4        163. Rochat Maurice         36 Couvet                4:20.36,3  (1168)  MM/1066.       ¦ 
K8          49. Rochat Natalia         87 Chexbres                22.02,0  (6327)  JF/159.        ¦ 
K6          34. Rochat Nicole          91 Lausanne                25.10,5  (7346)  JF/235.        ¦ 
QH2        263. Rochat Pierre          63 Lausanne                59.00,9  (5681)  QM/751.        ¦ 
QH3         80. Rochat Pierre 127 Rte  51 Lausanne                47.08,2  (4967)  QM/387.        ¦ 
SH3         77. Rochat Pierre-Andre    56 Cheseaux-Lausanne     1:31.48,1  (3240)  SM/325.        ¦ 
QH3        123. Rochat Robert Alex     51 Le Brassus              50.14,1  (4968)  QM/529.        ¦ 
QD1         72. Rochat Sabine          70 Le Sentier              52.33,6  (4969)  QF/158.        ¦ 
QD3         75. Rochat Saiyud          58 Lausanne              1:00.07,7  (4970)  QF/356.        ¦ 
K7          73. Rochat Sarah           90 Lausanne                25.48,0  (7802)  JF/240.        ¦ 
K8          70. Rochat Shekina         88 Chexbres                24.53,8  (6328)  JF/230.        ¦ 
RH         120. Rochat Stephane        69 Renens VD             1:05.39,6  (8614)  IH/133.        ¦ 
MH4        127. Rochat Yves            46 Nyon                  4:04.06,7  (1169)  MM/949.        ¦ 
RH         129. Rodari Olivier         71 Villeneuve VD         1:08.34,1  (8144)  IH/142.        ¦ 
SD3         88. Rodrigues Fernande     58 F-Les Avenieres       2:05.58,7  (3242)  SF/293.        ¦ 
SH3        346. Rodrigues Jaime        51 F-Les Avenieres       1:57.39,0  (3243)  SM/1122.       ¦ 
SD3         81. Rodriguez Bernardina   57 Lausanne              2:03.23,3  (3244)  SF/276.        ¦ 
K8          44. Rodriguez Emilie       87 Epalinges               21.32,2  (6329)  JF/137.        ¦ 
MH1         33. Rodriguez Franck       71 F-Montpellier         3:08.27,6  (1171)  MM/165.        ¦ 
K10          8. Rodriguez Laurence     83 Penthaz                 18.34,6  (6813)  JF/44.         ¦ 
SH3         63. Roduit Pascal          58 Martigny              1:29.50,2  (3245)  SM/262.        ¦ 
MH1        139. Roesch Andreas         74 Lausanne              4:14.05,8  (1971)  MM/1026.       ¦ 
MH3        206. Roethlisberger Werner  50 Bern                  3:41.13,1  (1716)  MM/638.        ¦ 
SD3         72. Rogenmoser Viviane     55 Le Brassus            2:00.37,5  (3246)  SF/239.        ¦ 
MH1        148. Rogers Ian             70 GB-BFPO802 Londonder  4:25.40,2  (1173)  MM/1084.       ¦ 
RH          42. Roggo Jean-Luc         60 Ecublens VD             48.43,2  (8145)  IH/49.         ¦ 
K6          15. Roggo Nathalie         91 Pully                   21.33,4  (7347)  JF/138.        ¦ 
K2          30. Roggo Nicolas          89 Pully                   18.57,4  (7348)  JM/168.        ¦ 
MH2        306. Roh Jean-Louis         60 Erde                  3:46.32,7  (1980)  MM/717.        ¦ 
QH4          3. Rohner Peter           48 Staad SG                40.53,8  (4972)  QM/139.        ¦ 
SH4         61. Rohrbach Jean-Paul     46 Payerne               1:38.46,2  (3247)  SM/577.        ¦ 
SH2        438. Rohrbach Juerg         60 Muelchi               2:08.12,9  (3248)  SM/1242.       ¦ 
MH4         57. Rohrer Henri           49 Graenichen            3:36.39,1  (1174)  MM/553.        ¦ 
RH         148. Rohrer Stephane        71 Neuchatel             1:14.30,0  (8669)  IH/162.        ¦ 
MH3        235. Rohrer Toni            50 Zug                   3:46.10,2  (1175)  MM/711.        ¦ 
SH3        255. Rohrer Urs             59 Zollikofen            1:46.58,3  (3249)  SM/877.        ¦ 
MH4        203. Rohrer-Crameri Walter  38 Russikon              5:06.15,1  (1176)  MM/1197.       ¦ 
MH4         40. Rolli Paul             47 Morges                3:32.57,6  (1178)  MM/493.        ¦ 
QH2         43. Rollinet Gerald        67 Chatel-St-Denis         39.53,7  (5762)  QM/114.        ¦ 
SH2         78. Rollinson Phil         62 Rolle                 1:25.57,6  (7672)  SM/153.        ¦ 
QD1          1. Romanens Marie-Luce    73 Zuerich                 35.11,7  (5964)  QF/2.          ¦ 
QH4        107. Romann Jacques         26 Oftringen             1:04.57,6  (5667)  QM/791.        ¦ 
MH2        156. Romanzini Olivier      62 F-La Riviere Drugeon  3:22.02,8  (1179)  MM/321.        ¦ 
SH3        315. Romelot Bernard        56 F-Le Kremlin Bicetre  1:52.58,1  (3690)  SM/1024.       ¦ 
K6          40. Romy Nora              92 Romanel-s-Lausanne      27.13,6  (7349)  JF/255.        ¦ 
SH3         18. Ronc Roberto           54 I-Aosta               1:22.15,7  (3626)  SM/90.         ¦ 
QD2        168. Ronchi Maria Rosa      65 Lausanne              1:04.51,6  (4974)  QF/430.        ¦ 
MH2         76. Rosa Philippe          62 Lausanne              3:05.47,7  (1180)  MM/138.        ¦ 
MH1        158. Rosado Michel          71 Salvan                4:52.44,5  (1181)  MM/1182.       ¦ 
QD2        148. Rosat Bernadette       64 Bavois                1:01.05,3  (4975)  QF/375.        ¦ 
K3         100. Rosat Didier           88 Bavois                  21.47,4  (6331)  JM/308.        ¦ 
K1          91. Rosat Eric             91 Bavois                  27.09,1  (7350)  JM/421.        ¦ 
MH3        192. Rosenbaum Ivan         51 B-Bruxelles           3:39.04,0  (1182)  MM/600.        ¦ 
QD2         39. Rosenfeld Magaly       63 Neuchatel               51.10,4  (4977)  QF/128.        ¦ 
QH1        145. Roseng Romain          81 Vufflens-la-Ville       47.52,0  (5790)  QM/425.        ¦ 
SH2        221. Rosier Gerard          61 F-St Priest           1:36.53,5  (3252)  SM/510.        ¦ 
SH4        115. Rossel Gerard          49 La Chaux-de-Fonds     1:45.24,8  (3253)  SM/818.        ¦ 
SD4          3. Rossel Ilvia           48 Diessbach b.Bueren    1:41.32,6  (3254)  SF/54.         ¦ 
K6          56. Rossel Ines            92 Villars-Ste-Croix       29.36,2  (7351)  JF/283.        ¦ 
SH2         82. Rossel Laurent         63 Villars-Ste-Croix     1:26.04,2  (3255)  SM/159.        ¦ 
QH4        100. Rossel Pierre-Andre    31 Epalinges             1:01.01,1  (4978)  QM/771.        ¦ 
QD1         75. Rossel Sandrine        78 La Chaux-de-Fonds       53.24,4  (4979)  QF/179.        ¦ 
QH2        172. Rosselet Michel        61 Lausanne                48.34,0  (4980)  QM/457.        ¦ 
MH4        202. Rosset Bernard         48 Lausanne              5:05.41,0  (1183)  MM/1196.       ¦ 
MH3         26. Rosset Philippe        54 Choulex               3:03.30,1  (1184)  MM/127.        ¦ 
K1           9. Rosset Simon           91 Bougy-Villars           18.59,5  (7619)  JM/174.        ¦ 
QH1         19. Rossi Antonio          72 Cheserex                37.42,7  (5825)  QM/51.         ¦ 
SH3        163. Rossi Fernando         57 Pully                 1:39.54,6  (3256)  SM/607.        ¦ 
MH3         74. Rossi Franco           56 Muralto               3:19.02,2  (1185)  MM/274.        ¦ 
QH2        104. Rossi Olivier          68 Renens VD               44.56,3  (4981)  QM/298.        ¦ 
SH3         85. Rossier Bernard        59 Lausanne              1:32.23,9  (3257)  SM/341.        ¦ 
RH         158. Rossier Daniel         74 Preverenges           1:18.48,4  (8628)  IH/172.        ¦ 
SH3        260. Rossier Jean-Claude    58 Geneve                1:47.31,4  (7628)  SM/887.        ¦ 
MH3        383. Rossier Jean-Luc       59 Nyon                  4:48.27,4  (1186)  MM/1171.       ¦ 
MD2         19. Rossier Liliane        65 Bleienbach            3:34.48,0  (1187)  MF/38.         ¦ 
MD3         16. Rossini-Temperli Danie 55 Hinterkappelen        3:46.32,5  (1188)  MF/62.         ¦ 
K7          26. Rossire Alexandra      90 Lausanne                20.33,0  (7352)  JF/96.         ¦ 
K5          19. Rossire Raphael        84 Lausanne                19.43,4  (6332)  JM/224.        ¦ 
RH         111. Rossy Philippe         54 Lausanne              1:02.15,1  (8146)  IH/122.        ¦ 
SH1        109. Roth Alexandre         71 Jongny                1:37.16,4  (3259)  SM/523.        ¦ 
K9          19. Roth Celine            86 Biel/Bienne             19.58,0  (6333)  JF/80.         ¦ 
SH4         96. Roth Hans Rudolf       43 Thônex                1:43.30,1  (3261)  SM/749.        ¦ 
QD3         29. Roth Patricia          56 Biel/Bienne             53.10,6  (4982)  QF/168.        ¦ 
MH4        103. Roth Reinhard          49 Jona                  3:53.18,3  (1189)  MM/809.        ¦ 
MH2        261. Roth Urs               61 Zunzgen               3:38.38,3  (1190)  MM/592.        ¦ 
SH3        322. Rothen Michel          56 Renens VD             1:53.44,1  (3262)  SM/1041.       ¦ 
QH2         14. Rottigni Robert        66 Morges                  36.06,5  (4983)  QM/31.         ¦ 
SH3        206. Rotzetter Jean-Marc    56 Paudex                1:43.10,0  (3263)  SM/736.        ¦ 
SD3         13. Rotzetter Klara        56 Duedingen             1:40.44,9  (3264)  SF/49.         ¦ 
SD3         51. Rotzetter Simone       53 Paudex                1:54.29,5  (3265)  SF/174.        ¦ 
RD          30. Roubaty Anne-Marie     57 Lausanne              1:09.20,0  (8147)  IF/36.         ¦ 
RH         141. Roubaty Denis          57 Lausanne              1:10.37,7  (8148)  IH/155.        ¦ 
RJG         14. Roubaty Raphael        85 Lausanne              1:09.19,8  (8601)  IH/146.        ¦ 
K8          41. Roubaty Stephanie      87 Lausanne                21.30,1  (6335)  JF/133.        ¦ 
SD3         83. Roud Anne-Francoise    57 Peseux                2:04.11,8  (3266)  SF/280.        ¦ 
SD1         21. Rouillard Marie-Soleil 74 Lausanne              1:45.31,8  (3267)  SF/81.         ¦ 
K8          36. Rouiller Murielle      87 Epalinges               21.01,0  (6336)  JF/115.        ¦ 
SH2         53. Rouiller Philippe      64 Chene-Bourg           1:22.55,4  (3268)  SM/98.         ¦ 
RJG          8. Roulet Etienne         80 Valeyres-Montagny       54.33,8  (8149)  IH/84.         ¦ 
SH2        154. Roulet Jean-Remy       60 Geneve                1:32.19,9  (3269)  SM/339.        ¦ 
QH1        125. Roulet Nicolas         84 Epalinges               45.26,1  (4984)  QM/325.        ¦ 
SH3        305. Roulin Camille         51 Estavayer-le-Lac      1:51.41,3  (3270)  SM/999.        ¦ 
K2          46. Roulin Kevin           89 Ste-Croix               19.24,7  (7353)  JM/204.        ¦ 
K2          94. Roulin Nicolas         90 Bettens                 23.29,3  (7354)  JM/354.        ¦ 
QD2         29. Roussy Daniele         64 Bofflens                50.09,1  (4985)  QF/108.        ¦ 
QD2         99. Roux Anne              62 Chatel-St-Denis         56.36,5  (4986)  QF/257.        ¦ 
K9          28. Roux Cecile            86 Lausanne                21.19,6  (6337)  JF/127.        ¦ 
QH3         37. Roux Etienne           57 Commugny                41.53,5  (4987)  QM/169.        ¦ 
SH3        276. Rouyre Christian       50 F-St Priest           1:48.42,8  (3271)  SM/919.        ¦ 
SH3        332. Roy Etienne            57 Croy                  1:56.00,7  (3272)  SM/1084.       ¦ 
MH3        264. Rozzi Daniel           58 F-Hauteville Lompne   3:52.34,5  (1192)  MM/800.        ¦ 
SH4        225. Rubattel Roland        46 Lausanne              2:08.33,0  (3273)  SM/1244.       ¦ 
SH4        208. Rubi Charly            39 Ins                   2:01.48,8  (3747)  SM/1191.       ¦ 
QD1         39. Rubi Tina              76 Lausanne                47.35,9  (4990)  QF/66.         ¦ 
MH3        115. Ruch Oskar             56 Maisprach             3:25.45,2  (1193)  MM/374.        ¦ 
QD2        158. Ruchat Carole          63 Lausanne              1:02.11,4  (4991)  QF/396.        ¦ 
SH2        176. Ruchat Philippe        64 La Plaine             1:33.56,5  (3274)  SM/385.        ¦ 
SH3        351. Ruchet Marc-Henri      59 Lausanne              1:58.41,3  (3275)  SM/1136.       ¦ 
SH2        264. Ruchli Christoph       60 Chavornay             1:40.09,4  (3276)  SM/620.        ¦ 
QH1         92. Ruchti Alain           78 Ecublens VD             43.47,9  (4992)  QM/240.        ¦ 
MH3        359. Ruchti Peter           55 Malleray-Bevilard     4:27.02,2  (1194)  MM/1092.       ¦ 
QH1         62. Ruchti Stephane        71 Ecublens VD             41.28,4  (4993)  QM/151.        ¦ 
QH4         72. Ruck Roland            42 ERLINSBACH              53.57,9  (4994)  QM/649.        ¦ 
QD1         84. Rudolf Coralie         77 F-La Wantzenau          55.14,8  (4995)  QF/217.        ¦ 
MH1         81. Ruedisuehli Andreas    70 Uster                 3:39.19,6  (1195)  MM/604.        ¦ 
QH2        189. Ruefenacht Heinz       64 Genolier                49.41,5  (4997)  QM/504.        ¦ 
K9           7. Ruefenacht Sandra      86 Fribourg                17.09,5  (7873)  JF/12.         ¦ 
MH2        140. Rueffli Christian      61 Lengnau BE            3:19.39,1  (1196)  MM/286.        ¦ 
K1          29. Ruegg Matthieu         91 St-Sulpice VD           21.06,0  (7355)  JM/279.        ¦ 
QH2        243. Ruegg Olivier          62 St-Sulpice VD           55.36,8  (4998)  QM/693.        ¦ 
QD2        147. Ruegg Patricia         64 St-Sulpice VD         1:00.43,7  (4999)  QF/371.        ¦ 
QH1         93. Ruegger Olivier        71 Epalinges               43.50,5  (5000)  QM/242.        ¦ 
MH3         68. Ruegsegger Fritz       50 Krauchthal            3:17.32,1  (1197)  MM/260.        ¦ 
MH3          5. Ruethemann Walter      53 Kuenten               2:49.00,1  (1198)  MM/42.         ¦ 
MH4         52. Ruetti Toni            49 Schliern b. Koeniz    3:35.34,2  (1199)  MM/537.        ¦ 
SH4         51. Ruettimann Rene        46 Martigny              1:37.15,3  (3278)  SM/521.        ¦ 
MH3        256. Ruf Toni               56 Neerach               3:52.00,0  (1200)  MM/787.        ¦ 
K5           6. Rufener Didier         84 Vuiteboeuf              15.58,7  (6339)  JM/23.         ¦ 
K8          15. Rufener Odile          87 Vuiteboeuf              19.12,6  (6340)  JF/59.         ¦ 
MH2        131. Ruff Alain             62 F-Feldkirch           3:17.51,7  (1201)  MM/264.        ¦ 
MH3        303. Ruffin Francois        54 F-St Priest           3:59.43,6  (1202)  MM/895.        ¦ 
QD3         24. Ruffini Annarita       58 I-Portonascoli          52.13,7  (5001)  QF/148.        ¦ 
K6          42. Rufli Celine           91 Froideville             27.30,2  (7810)  JF/257.        ¦ 
SH3        292. Ruggiero Giovanni      54 Villeneuve VD         1:50.07,4  (3279)  SM/958.        ¦ 
SH3        192. Ruiz Laureano          58 Moudon                1:42.11,0  (3280)  SM/692.        ¦ 
SH2         92. Rummel Gilles          69 Biel/Bienne           1:27.37,6  (3281)  SM/190.        ¦ 
SH4        145. Rumo Anton             46 Plaffeien             1:50.16,3  (3282)  SM/962.        ¦ 
SH2        417. Rumo Pascal            68 Plaffeien             2:00.16,8  (3283)  SM/1158.       ¦ 
QD1         99. Rumo Pascale           80 Blonay                  56.44,2  (5002)  QF/258.        ¦ 
QD1        127. Runck Lisa             72 Leysin                1:01.49,3  (5918)  QF/390.        ¦ 
MH3        251. Runze Emmanuel         55 F-Amphion les Bains   3:50.05,3  (1983)  MM/762.        ¦ 
K3          70. Russi Francois         87 Echallens               19.27,2  (6341)  JM/208.        ¦ 
SD3        117. Russo Gabriella        50 La Conversion         2:38.11,8  (3917)  SF/381.        ¦ 
MH3        158. Rutz Ulrich            51 Utzenstorf            3:33.12,8  (1204)  MM/498.        ¦ 
QH1        170. Rybisar Daniel         80 Lausanne                50.25,1  (5003)  QM/538.        ¦ 
MD2          6. Ryf Ursula             60 Solothurn             3:18.58,6  (1205)  MF/13.         ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.