Lausanne Marathon - "O"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD2          2. O'Connor Gill          61 GB-CR3 6MA Sorrey     1:23.04,7  (3091)  SF/3.          ¦ 
MD4          4. O'Regan Catherine      36 IRL-Co Weyford        3:51.16,3  (1018)  MF/75.         ¦ 
MH4        108. O'Regan Joseph         36 IRL-Co Weyford        3:55.49,3  (1019)  MM/840.        ¦ 
SH2        188. Oberlin Dominik        65 Aarau                 1:34.35,2  (7653)  SM/416.        ¦ 
K7          51. Oberson Chloe          90 Nyon                    22.54,8  (7298)  JF/182.        ¦ 
SH1        189. Oboni Jean-Baptiste    82 Morrens VD            2:00.21,1  (3093)  SM/1162.       ¦ 
K1          55. Occelli Alwin          91 Pully                   23.14,7  (7299)  JM/342.        ¦ 
MD2         67. Ochiishi Reiko         60 JPN-663-8185 Nishino  4:52.00,1  (1020)  MF/165.        ¦ 
QH4         44. Ochs Rudolf            42 D-Kronberg              50.15,8  (4844)  QM/530.        ¦ 
QH3        132. Ochsner Christian      52 Pully                   50.51,1  (4845)  QM/560.        ¦ 
MH2         80. Odermatt Alex          66 Uettligen             3:07.17,9  (1021)  MM/150.        ¦ 
FH           6. Odermatt Christian     78 Malters                 53.19,7    (86)  F/6.           ¦ 
MH3        324. Odermatt Hubert        58 Biasca                4:07.01,2  (1022)  MM/973.        ¦ 
QD1        147. Oesch Brigitte         70 Crissier              1:08.15,2  (1834)  QF/466.        ¦ 
QH4        111. Oesterman Helge        42 SF-Esbo               1:13.12,2  (5704)  QM/808.        ¦ 
MH2        418. Oguchi Shin            67 JPN-492-8142 Inazawa  4:29.19,4  (1023)  MM/1104.       ¦ 
SH3        357. Ogvey Michel           54 Chesalles-sur-Oron    2:00.49,5  (1995)  SM/1170.       ¦ 
MH1        159. Ohara Sumihito         70 JPN-536-0025 Osaka    4:52.59,6  (1024)  MM/1184.       ¦ 
QH1        154. Ohashi Shogo           83 Leysin                  48.40,7  (4846)  QM/461.        ¦ 
K9          32. Ohnmacht Jasmin        86 Montreux                22.24,2  (6281)  JF/168.        ¦ 
K2          53. Ohnmacht Patrick       90 Montreux                20.04,0  (7300)  JM/234.        ¦ 
QH3         75. Oklu Mehmet            56 Lausanne                46.08,2  (5678)  QM/352.        ¦ 
MH2         16. Oliveira Francisco Jos 60 Chatel-St-Denis       2:44.36,0  (1025)  MM/28.         ¦ 
QD2         20. Olivieira Lurdes       64 Chatel-St-Denis         48.36,4  (5949)  QF/77.         ¦ 
MH4         32. Olivier Jacky          48 F-Le Havre            3:25.26,3  (1026)  MM/369.        ¦ 
SH4         76. Olivieri Giuliano      49 Ballaigues            1:41.27,5  (3095)  SM/663.        ¦ 
K2           6. Ollivier Cyril         89 Echallens               17.11,1  (7301)  JM/61.         ¦ 
RH          34. Ollivier Patrick       59 Echallens               46.58,5  (8120)  IH/39.         ¦ 
SH2        149. Olsson Claes           65 Ecublens VD           1:31.46,8  (3096)  SM/323.        ¦ 
MH4        182. Omori Takashi          41 JPN-279-0021 Urayasu  4:39.25,0  (1027)  MM/1139.       ¦ 
SH2         61. Onkel Eric             63 F-Mulhouse            1:24.22,9  (3675)  SM/118.        ¦ 
MH4        115. Oppliger Etienne       40 Morges                3:59.40,6  (1028)  MM/892.        ¦ 
SH1        150. Oriella Damien         79 Verbier               1:45.47,2  (3097)  SM/841.        ¦ 
MH3        369. Orieroux Jean-Michel   56 F-Vannes              4:37.19,7  (1029)  MM/1130.       ¦ 
MH3        234. Orieroux Serge         58 F-Vannes              3:46.05,9  (1030)  MM/710.        ¦ 
MH1         34. Orlassino Luciano      70 I-Settimo Vittone     3:09.09,2  (1687)  MM/172.        ¦ 
SH2        155. Orts Herve             66 Clarmont              1:32.23,2  (3098)  SM/340.        ¦ 
K2         107. Osterheld Kevin        90 Lausanne                25.11,7  (7302)  JM/396.        ¦ 
QH3        181. Osterheld Ruediger     56 Lausanne                57.30,0  (4847)  QM/732.        ¦ 
QD2        143. Ostorero Chantal       63 St-Saphorin-Lavaux    1:00.33,6  (4848)  QF/362.        ¦ 
MH4         84. Oswald Henri           32 Petit-Lancy           3:49.25,1  (1031)  MM/750.        ¦ 
MH3        341. Ota Chugo              58 JPN-555-0012 Osaka    4:14.34,2  (1032)  MM/1031.       ¦ 
MD4         21. Ota Mikiko             47 JPN-005-0801 Sapporo  4:46.54,5  (1033)  MF/158.        ¦ 
MH4        206. Ota Toshiyuki          43 JPN-005-0801 Sapporo  5:11.46,2  (1034)  MM/1204.       ¦ 
SH3        151. Otte Peter             56 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen     1:38.32,6  (3657)  SM/568.        ¦ 
MH4        186. Otter Andre            44 F-Marckolsheim        4:43.22,8  (1649)  MM/1153.       ¦ 
MD4         24. Otter Annette          48 F-Marckolsheim        4:48.28,2  (1823)  MF/161.        ¦ 
MH3        106. Oulevey Jean-Pierre    59 Lausanne              3:24.36,3  (1036)  MM/355.        ¦ 
SH1        140. Ouzaid Mohamed         73 Lausanne              1:44.26,2  (3696)  SM/785.        ¦ 
SH3          6. Owens Christopher      52 GB-KT12 2RF Walton o  1:17.36,3  (3101)  SM/41.         ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.