Lausanne Marathon - "N"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD1         32. Naef Sara              73 Zuerich               1:49.13,3  (3927)  SF/124.        ¦ 
QH1         26. Naegele Fabrice        80 Vulliens                38.27,2  (4824)  QM/66.         ¦ 
SH3        208. Nafteux Daniel         51 F-Ully St Georges     1:43.24,9  (3061)  SM/744.        ¦ 
MH4        197. Nagata Hakaru          43 JPN-731-4300 Aki-Gun  4:54.49,6   (995)  MM/1188.       ¦ 
SH3        264. Nagloo Bernard         56 Lausanne              1:47.41,9  (3655)  SM/891.        ¦ 
MH3        135. Naiha Mohammed         59 F-Chatenois           3:30.09,2   (996)  MM/441.        ¦ 
QH4         64. Nakajima Shoji         38 JPN-437-0031 Fukuroi    53.15,2  (4825)  QM/629.        ¦ 
MH4        192. Nakamura Kiyoaki       39 JPN-889-0506          4:46.59,2   (997)  MM/1168.       ¦ 
K7          52. Nangle Kristina        89 Paquier-Montbarry       22.56,4  (7290)  JF/184.        ¦ 
K2          22. Nangle Michael         90 Paquier-Montbarry       18.42,1  (7291)  JM/145.        ¦ 
MH3         70. Nangle Patrick         59 Paquier-Montbarry     3:18.28,4   (998)  MM/267.        ¦ 
RJG          4. Nappiot Benoit         80 Saignelegier            42.58,1  (8644)  IH/18.         ¦ 
QD4         21. Nardini Rosemarie      40 Meyrin                1:00.09,7  (1832)  QF/358.        ¦ 
MD1         24. Narvaez Ines           71 Lausanne              4:11.06,7  (1803)  MF/113.        ¦ 
MH4        158. Neckanian Patrick      45 F-Bellerive sur Alli  4:18.13,5  (1000)  MM/1054.       ¦ 
SH4          7. Negrel Jean            36 F-Paris 16            1:26.03,9  (3063)  SM/158.        ¦ 
SH3        207. Negreto Jean-Pierre    51 F-Chariez             1:43.14,2  (3064)  SM/738.        ¦ 
QD3         87. Negrone Carmela        54 Lausanne              1:02.25,8  (4826)  QF/403.        ¦ 
SH3        336. Nendaz Philippe        58 Conthey               1:56.22,5  (6644)  SM/1093.       ¦ 
SH2        421. Nepple Michael         61 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen     2:01.01,7  (3065)  SM/1172.       ¦ 
QH2        281. Neri Indro             64 I-Firenze             1:25.36,1  (4827)  QM/814.        ¦ 
QD2        190. Neri Walker Jennifer   68 I-Firenze             1:25.39,5  (4828)  QF/489.        ¦ 
SH2        366. Nerny Stephane         68 Puidoux-Gare          1:51.06,8  (3066)  SM/982.        ¦ 
MH4        132. Nessi Pierre           46 Plan-les-Ouates       4:05.51,7  (1002)  MM/961.        ¦ 
MH2         25. Nettesheim Stefan      65 Zuerich               2:52.32,9  (1965)  MM/51.         ¦ 
SD4         35. Neuenschwander Catheri 46 La Chaux-de-Fonds     2:24.25,5  (3068)  SF/366.        ¦ 
SD1         10. Neuenschwander Magaly  72 Thielle-Wavre         1:34.21,1  (3069)  SF/27.         ¦ 
SH2         30. Neuenschwander Marcel  61 Thielle-Wavre         1:19.40,0  (3070)  SM/58.         ¦ 
MH2        239. Neuhaus Christophe     66 Bern                  3:34.32,6  (1003)  MM/522.        ¦ 
QH3         61. Neuhaus Gerhard        59 Giffers                 44.38,5  (4829)  QM/286.        ¦ 
MD1         11. Neuhaus Jeannine       70 Bern                  3:36.16,3  (1004)  MF/39.         ¦ 
QD2          4. Neuhaus Nelly          60 Giffers                 41.21,7  (4830)  QF/12.         ¦ 
RH         104. Neuhaus Pascal         68 Marly                 1:00.15,0  (8116)  IH/115.        ¦ 
SD3         18. Nghiem Beatrice        59 Chavannes-de-Bogis    1:42.49,2  (3071)  SF/61.         ¦ 
K2          89. Nghiem Cyril           89 Chavannes-de-Bogis      23.16,8  (7293)  JM/345.        ¦ 
QH2        273. Nguyen Dominique       66 Pully                 1:04.10,1  (4831)  QM/789.        ¦ 
SH4        139. Nguyen Nhu Kim         47 Renens VD             1:48.22,0  (3072)  SM/909.        ¦ 
SH2        354. Nguyen Quoc-Si         64 Pully                 1:49.53,8  (3073)  SM/949.        ¦ 
MH4         44. Nickl Peter            39 D-Erlangen            3:33.37,9  (1619)  MM/504.        ¦ 
SH2        368. Nickler Beat           63 Riehen                1:51.21,6  (3074)  SM/989.        ¦ 
MH3         50. Nickler Marcel         59 Binningen             3:12.02,9  (1005)  MM/205.        ¦ 
MH3        353. Nicod Alain            52 F-Pontarlier          4:21.31,4  (1006)  MM/1072.       ¦ 
SD3        109. Nicod Francine         55 F-Pontarlier          2:22.49,8  (3075)  SF/360.        ¦ 
QH3         25. Nicod Gabriel          59 Romanel-s-Lausanne      39.35,3  (4832)  QM/107.        ¦ 
SH2        128. Nicod Laurent          64 Vulliens              1:30.03,1  (3076)  SM/268.        ¦ 
MH3        275. Nicod Patrick          56 F-Auxon Dessous       3:55.30,3  (1007)  MM/837.        ¦ 
QH3        160. Nicod Rolf             54 Pully                   54.42,1  (4834)  QM/670.        ¦ 
MH4        106. Nicolas Michel         45 F-St Priest           3:54.35,6  (1008)  MM/824.        ¦ 
MH2        216. Nicolas Patrick        65 F-Noyal Pontivy       3:30.17,5  (1009)  MM/445.        ¦ 
QH4         45. Nicolaud Christian     46 F-St Dizier Leyrenne    50.21,3  (5650)  QM/534.        ¦ 
K6          49. Nicolet Cecile         93 Lausanne                29.02,0  (7294)  JF/275.        ¦ 
QH3        126. Nicolet Lucien         54 Romanel-s-Lausanne      50.29,8  (4835)  QM/542.        ¦ 
K2         115. Nicolet Philippe       90 Lausanne                26.50,1  (7295)  JM/416.        ¦ 
QH2        207. Nicollerat Charles-Eli 66 Preverenges             51.22,9  (5689)  QM/574.        ¦ 
QD2         12. Nicoud Anne-Marie      65 Pully                   45.19,2  (4837)  QF/42.         ¦ 
SH1        166. Nicoulaz Christophe    70 Schaffhausen          1:50.15,3  (3077)  SM/961.        ¦ 
MH1         19. Niederer Beat          72 St. Margrethen SG     2:53.30,1  (1010)  MM/55.         ¦ 
SH4        108. Niedermann R.          49 Chene-Bougeries       1:44.29,5  (3078)  SM/786.        ¦ 
MH2        252. Nigg Martin            69 Rutschwil-Daegerlen   3:37.32,0  (1944)  MM/571.        ¦ 
SH2        435. Niggeler Pierre-Alain  60 Marin-Epagnier        2:06.31,1  (3079)  SM/1229.       ¦ 
QH3        200. Niklaus Thomas         51 Klingnau              1:13.05,5  (5622)  QM/807.        ¦ 
K4          72. Niklewicz Nicolas      86 Lausanne                21.46,0  (6276)  JM/306.        ¦ 
SH1        111. Nilsson Hakan          71 S-Goeteborg           1:37.38,0  (3700)  SM/531.        ¦ 
K3          52. Niquille Mathias       88 Bonvillars              18.48,6  (6277)  JM/152.        ¦ 
QD1         96. Nishida Manami         82 Leysin                  56.33,2  (4838)  QF/254.        ¦ 
RH          29. Nivaux Frederic        65 F-Caen                  46.13,0  (8613)  IH/34.         ¦ 
K2          93. Niven Michael          89 Lausanne                23.28,6  (7296)  JM/352.        ¦ 
MH1        116. Nock Philippe          72 F-Wangen              3:57.57,8  (1011)  MM/869.        ¦ 
SH2        163. Noel Jean-Luc          67 Fey                   1:33.11,5  (3081)  SM/362.        ¦ 
SH4        219. Noel Michel            39 Lausanne              2:06.06,1  (3082)  SM/1226.       ¦ 
MH2        311. Noel Roland            64 Crissier              3:47.22,1  (1012)  MM/728.        ¦ 
SH2        400. Noguchi Kazunari       65 JPN-885-0032 Miyazak  1:57.06,4  (3083)  SM/1108.       ¦ 
SH1         87. Noirjean Patrick       74 Courgenay             1:34.05,0  (3084)  SM/390.        ¦ 
SH3        392. Noirot Alain           53 F-Vesoul              2:13.23,1  (3612)  SM/1269.       ¦ 
SD2        129. Noirot Marie-Eve       64 F-Vesoul              2:13.23,5  (3953)  SF/330.        ¦ 
K4          74. Nordin Jonas           86 Pully                   22.14,2  (6607)  JM/322.        ¦ 
QH1        146. Noret Olivier          72 Geneve                  48.00,0  (4839)  QM/431.        ¦ 
SH2        300. Nori Antonio           63 Gorgier               1:43.02,5  (3085)  SM/728.        ¦ 
QD1        104. Noriega Alicia         73 Pully                   57.32,1  (4840)  QF/280.        ¦ 
QH4         41. Noriega Jose           47 Ecublens VD             49.43,8  (5616)  QM/505.        ¦ 
QH1         48. Normand Cedric         77 Vetroz                  40.12,5  (4841)  QM/122.        ¦ 
MH3        376. Nortier Richard        56 F-Nozay               4:43.21,3  (1692)  MM/1152.       ¦ 
SH4        148. Notamo Gianni          48 I-Lipomo Como         1:50.36,2  (3086)  SM/969.        ¦ 
RJG          7. Notari Steve           85 Le Locle                47.09,7  (8117)  IH/42.         ¦ 
SH2         31. Notz Bernhard          64 Kerzers               1:19.41,6  (7639)  SM/59.         ¦ 
K4          65. Notz Cyril             85 Lausanne                19.40,0  (6278)  JM/217.        ¦ 
MH2        204. Nourie Theodore J.     63 Lausanne              3:28.51,1  (1015)  MM/423.        ¦ 
QH3         98. Nourisse Christian     52 F-Gex                   48.20,9  (4842)  QM/446.        ¦ 
QD2         50. Nourisse Karine        65 F-Gex                   52.28,6  (4843)  QF/153.        ¦ 
MH2        171. Nussbaum Philippe      69 Gorgier               3:24.36,0  (1016)  MM/354.        ¦ 
K4          40. Nussbaumer Remo        86 Mogelsberg              17.53,0  (6279)  JM/93.         ¦ 
MD4          1. Nussbaumer Rita        46 Oberaegeri            3:37.40,9  (1825)  MF/42.         ¦ 
SH2        217. Nussli Daniel          64 St-Legier-Chiesaz     1:36.40,8  (3090)  SM/498.        ¦ 
K3          90. Nydegger Jonathan      88 Lausanne                20.53,4  (6280)  JM/270.        ¦ 
RH         156. Nydegger Xavier        71 Lausanne              1:17.17,7  (8118)  IH/170.        ¦ 
MH1          8. Nyzioka Ambros         75 ETH-Ethiopie          2:20.29,1     (7)  MM/11.         ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.