Lausanne Marathon - "M"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K7          17. M0llard Chloe          89 Lausanne                19.24,7  (7242)  JF/64.         ¦ 
MH4        160. Maag Walter            47 Siblingen             4:18.40,3   (878)  MM/1056.       ¦ 
SH2        388. Mabillard Claude       61 Rechy                 1:54.40,5  (2886)  SM/1060.       ¦ 
MH2        430. Mabillard Claude       63 Vetroz                4:37.45,7   (879)  MM/1132.       ¦ 
SD2         43. Mabillard Sadie        63 Rechy                 1:46.42,5  (2887)  SF/99.         ¦ 
K7           1. Mabroumi Yasmine       89 Lausanne                16.57,2  (7811)  JF/9.          ¦ 
SH3        175. Macbain John           58 Vandoeuvres           1:40.55,3  (2888)  SM/647.        ¦ 
K7          85. Machado Vera           90 Preverenges             28.08,7  (7244)  JF/265.        ¦ 
K1          13. Macherel Constantin    91 Pully                   19.38,1  (7245)  JM/214.        ¦ 
QH2         11. Machievenyika Ticha    69 Bern                    35.16,8  (5819)  QM/20.         ¦ 
K1          72. Macianti Fabio         91 Lausanne                24.51,6  (7246)  JM/388.        ¦ 
SH1         71. Maeder Anton           70 Fribourg              1:31.46,6  (2889)  SM/322.        ¦ 
RD          44. Maeder Stephanie       73 Lausanne              1:18.14,7  (8827)  IF/52.         ¦ 
QD4         15. Maendly Martine        47 Payerne                 57.02,2  (5921)  QF/265.        ¦ 
MH2        297. Maerki Stefan          68 Zuerich               3:45.13,0   (880)  MM/696.        ¦ 
SH2        117. Maestre Jean           66 Onex                  1:29.22,3  (2890)  SM/247.        ¦ 
K7          80. Magalhais Cristina     89 Renens VD               27.40,5  (7247)  JF/258.        ¦ 
SH4        185. Magd Thierry           48 Pully                 1:57.09,3  (2891)  SM/1110.       ¦ 
SH4        157. Magistro Santo         39 Geneve                1:51.30,7  (2892)  SM/996.        ¦ 
QD2         18. Magnenat Braillard Del 69 Lausanne                47.06,4  (4714)  QF/61.         ¦ 
MH2        395. Magnenat Etienne       63 Geneve                4:10.58,4   (881)  MM/1008.       ¦ 
MH1        136. Magnenat Pascal        73 Lausanne              4:11.03,4  (1639)  MM/1009.       ¦ 
K3          69. Magnenat Sebastien     88 Vaulion                 19.26,2  (6235)  JM/207.        ¦ 
SH1         45. Magnier Stephan        71 F-Bois d'Amont        1:27.47,6  (2894)  SM/195.        ¦ 
K8          26. Magnin Alison          87 Chavannes-Renens        20.27,2  (6236)  JF/91.         ¦ 
SH1        193. Magnin Bertrand        74 Chavannes-Renens      2:01.47,3  (3787)  SM/1190.       ¦ 
SH2        348. Magnin Jacques         63 Autigny               1:49.07,1  (7626)  SM/924.        ¦ 
RD          53. Magnin Martine         70 Crissier              1:28.36,8  (8094)  IF/63.         ¦ 
K8          27. Magrin Vanessa         87 Le Brassus              20.28,1  (6237)  JF/92.         ¦ 
MD2         36. Maheu Marie-Francoise  63 F-Hauteville Lompne   3:52.34,6   (882)  MF/79.         ¦ 
SH4         70. Mahmoudi Abdelhadu     47 F-evian les Bains     1:40.35,0  (3774)  SM/633.        ¦ 
K3          97. Maillard Alexandre     88 Bercher                 21.24,7  (6238)  JM/293.        ¦ 
K3          17. Maillard Arnaud        87 Siviriez                16.58,1  (6239)  JM/55.         ¦ 
SD4         34. Maillard Beatrice      49 Lucens                2:24.22,7  (3940)  SF/364.        ¦ 
SH2         29. Maillard Eric          62 Siviriez              1:19.38,7  (2895)  SM/57.         ¦ 
K1          35. Maillard Kevin         91 Siviriez                21.28,1  (7250)  JM/296.        ¦ 
MH2         52. Maillard Pierre-Andre  61 Remaufens             2:59.00,6   (883)  MM/95.         ¦ 
SD1         57. Maillard Sophie        70 Morges                1:58.54,3  (2896)  SF/224.        ¦ 
RH          23. Maillat Cedric         77 Bern                    44.34,4  (8096)  IH/28.         ¦ 
MH2        193. Mailleffer Joel        69 Echallens             3:27.46,1  (1623)  MM/400.        ¦ 
SH3        376. Maillet Dominique      59 F-St Priest           2:06.30,8  (2898)  SM/1228.       ¦ 
SD2        114. Maillet Michelle       61 F-St Priest           2:06.31,8  (2899)  SF/297.        ¦ 
SD1         69. Maire Chantal          73 Le Locle              2:05.21,0  (2900)  SF/288.        ¦ 
SH2         19. Maire Christian        65 F-Brey et Maison du   1:16.07,3  (2901)  SM/30.         ¦ 
RJG          9. Maire Julien           85 F-Le Brey               54.41,2  (8608)  IH/85.         ¦ 
QD2         48. Maire Odile            62 F-Pontarlier            52.20,1  (4715)  QF/149.        ¦ 
MH3         40. Maire Pascal           58 F-Pontarlier          3:09.29,5   (884)  MM/176.        ¦ 
SH3         35. Maire Rene             51 Villars-Ste-Croix     1:26.05,9  (2902)  SM/161.        ¦ 
SH1         69. Maitre Arnaud          73 Lausanne              1:31.38,4  (2903)  SM/314.        ¦ 
MD4         28. Makino Sayoko          33 JPN-862-0949 Kumamot  5:14.35,6   (885)  MF/174.        ¦ 
SH3        389. Maklouf Roland         50 Henniez               2:11.16,0  (2904)  SM/1263.       ¦ 
SH2        255. Makohliso Solomzi      63 Lausanne              1:39.32,1  (2905)  SM/592.        ¦ 
SD2         70. Makowka Friederike     60 Geneve 1              1:56.20,0  (3636)  SF/192.        ¦ 
MH2        110. Maldini Michael        64 Baar                  3:12.07,5   (886)  MM/206.        ¦ 
QD2        113. Malherbe Sylvie        66 Ballaigues              57.49,7  (4716)  QF/293.        ¦ 
K1          66. Malherbe Yann          91 Ballaigues              24.02,2  (7251)  JM/368.        ¦ 
SH3        200. Malimann Laurent       58 Bouveret              1:42.52,8  (3716)  SM/722.        ¦ 
MD2          2. Malkova Jeanna         68 RUS-Russie            2:38.33,7    (34)  MF/2.          ¦ 
MH2        375. Malleman Roger         67 Au ZH                 4:02.30,6   (887)  MM/926.        ¦ 
MH2        209. Malmberg Christer      69 Grens                 3:29.25,6   (888)  MM/431.        ¦ 
MD4         23. Mamiya Reiko           45 JPN-862-0919 Kumamon  4:47.51,5   (889)  MF/160.        ¦ 
QD2         78. Mancilla Beatrice      60 Geneve                  54.30,7  (4717)  QF/197.        ¦ 
QD1         66. Mancilla Julie         82 Geneve                  51.32,5  (4718)  QF/134.        ¦ 
SH3        324. Mancilla Sergio        59 Geneve                1:54.18,7  (2906)  SM/1047.       ¦ 
MH3         46. Mancini Christian      55 F-St Sauveur          3:11.30,0   (890)  MM/199.        ¦ 
QH2         21. Mancini Luigi          66 Jongny                  37.01,7  (4719)  QM/44.         ¦ 
MH4         91. Mancini Sauro          45 I-Ancona              3:50.54,8   (891)  MM/778.        ¦ 
MH4        124. Manderioli Vittorio    42 I-Alberone di Cento   4:03.21,5   (892)  MM/937.        ¦ 
QH2        223. Manfroni Claude        68 Bussigny-Lausanne       52.57,2  (4720)  QM/618.        ¦ 
MH1        134. Mangen Serge           77 Lausanne              4:09.39,8   (893)  MM/996.        ¦ 
K7          42. Mani-Akoa Sabine Sonia 90 Lausanne                21.54,7  (7252)  JF/151.        ¦ 
QD4         38. Manicone Vitina        44 I-San Giovanni Persi  1:47.41,9  (4722)  QF/496.        ¦ 
QH2        231. Mann Graeme            60 Lausanne                54.06,8  (5611)  QM/652.        ¦ 
SH2        136. Manser Roland          66 St. Gallen            1:31.13,1  (2907)  SM/294.        ¦ 
MH2        187. Mansion Guilhem        68 Neuchatel 7           3:27.01,3   (895)  MM/391.        ¦ 
SH2        240. Mantegazzi Dominique   60 Yverdon-les-Bains     1:38.27,2  (2908)  SM/561.        ¦ 
QH2        121. Mantovani Paolo        64 I-Ca di David           45.47,6  (4723)  QM/338.        ¦ 
SH3        131. Maradan Jean-Daniel    57 Enney                 1:36.42,2  (3660)  SM/499.        ¦ 
QH1         23. Marazita Giuseppe      73 Pully                   38.07,4  (5814)  QM/58.         ¦ 
MH3         41. Marcacci Gianrico      50 Isone                 3:09.33,9   (590)  MM/177.        ¦ 
SD3         63. Marcel Catherine       54 GRANDVAUX-VILLETTE    1:57.55,2  (2909)  SF/206.        ¦ 
SH3        141. Marcel Jean-Francois   51 Grandvaux             1:37.33,9  (2910)  SM/529.        ¦ 
QH2        267. Marchand Patrick       69 F-Bayonne               59.55,3  (5847)  QM/762.        ¦ 
QH1         34. Marchese Giuseppe      73 Villars-Ste-Croix       39.08,8  (5606)  QM/87.         ¦ 
MH3        244. Marchev Michel         51 Safnern               3:48.28,3   (896)  MM/740.        ¦ 
QH3        197. Marcoud Nicolas        50 Nyon                  1:06.45,3  (4724)  QM/796.        ¦ 
QD1        145. Marcoud Sandy          82 Nyon                  1:06.41,7  (4725)  QF/454.        ¦ 
SH3        119. Marcucci Rinaldo       56 I-Manoppello Stazion  1:36.02,8  (3750)  SM/469.        ¦ 
QH4         43. Marcucci Rocco         49 I-Chieti                49.52,9  (5664)  QM/514.        ¦ 
K4          19. Marduel Ervan          85 D-Irigny                16.44,8  (6241)  JM/43.         ¦ 
QD1        102. Marenda Vanessa        77 Lausanne                57.21,3  (4726)  QF/275.        ¦ 
MH2        447. Marescalchi Michele    65 I-Alberone di Cento   5:28.38,6   (898)  MM/1210.       ¦ 
MH2        322. Margot Vincent         68 Gillarens             3:49.46,3   (899)  MM/753.        ¦ 
K3           8. Margot Yann            87 Yverdon-les-Bains       16.11,5  (6242)  JM/27.         ¦ 
QD2        102. Marguerat Anne-Lise    62 St-Legier-Chiesaz       57.12,0  (4727)  QF/267.        ¦ 
QH4         32. Marguerat Jaques       40 Ecublens VD             48.32,0  (5624)  QM/456.        ¦ 
RH         130. Marguerat Rene         36 Bavois                1:08.44,5  (8098)  IH/143.        ¦ 
QD2         22. Mariethod Chantal      60 Saxon                   49.08,6  (4728)  QF/86.         ¦ 
MH4         58. Marina De Pablo Jose L 46 Geneve                3:37.08,0   (900)  MM/564.        ¦ 
SH3        313. Marini Marino          59 La Tour-de-Peilz      1:52.39,4  (2912)  SM/1019.       ¦ 
SH2        220. Marino Antonio         60 Lausanne              1:36.52,6  (2913)  SM/509.        ¦ 
SH3        369. Mariotti Ormindo       58 I-Ostra Vetere        2:03.47,3  (3610)  SM/1205.       ¦ 
QD1         27. Mark Fanny             80 F-Kientzville           46.00,1  (4729)  QF/47.         ¦ 
SH1         23. Mark Nicolas           77 F-Kientzville         1:21.40,1  (2914)  SM/85.         ¦ 
SH3        114. Marletaz Blaise Vincen 58 Lausanne              1:35.47,7  (2915)  SM/458.        ¦ 
QH2        261. Marletaz Didier        66 Lausanne                58.52,5  (4730)  QM/748.        ¦ 
SH2        392. Marmoud Paul-Henri     68 F-Amphion les Bains   1:55.51,7  (2917)  SM/1080.       ¦ 
K2         113. Maron Nicolas          89 Faoug                   26.29,1  (7623)  JM/412.        ¦ 
QD3         61. Marquardt Melissa      54 Pully                   58.08,2  (4732)  QF/303.        ¦ 
QH3        167. Marquardt Robert       54 Pully                   55.24,2  (4733)  QM/688.        ¦ 
K3          78. Marquardt William      87 Pully                   19.43,4  (6244)  JM/224.        ¦ 
K6          19. Marques Cristiana      91 Orbe                    21.55,0  (7813)  JF/152.        ¦ 
QH3        177. Marrel Christian       59 Belmont-Lausanne        57.14,2  (4734)  QM/722.        ¦ 
K6          45. Marrel Coraline        91 Belmont-Lausanne        28.27,5  (7254)  JF/268.        ¦ 
K3         102. Marrel Nicolas         88 Belmont-Lausanne        21.52,4  (6245)  JM/311.        ¦ 
RJF          7. Marro Evelyne          81 Fribourg              1:11.47,7  (8100)  IF/42.         ¦ 
MH3        368. Marsala Domenico       52 I-Ancona              4:36.31,6   (903)  MM/1128.       ¦ 
K3          31. Marthe Cyril           87 CHESEAUX                17.54,3  (6246)  JM/95.         ¦ 
QH3         52. Marthe Gabriel         53 Cheseaux-Lausanne       43.28,0  (4735)  QM/227.        ¦ 
SD2        106. Marti Anita            64 Bargen BE             2:02.40,3  (2918)  SF/270.        ¦ 
K1          83. Marti David            91 Lausanne                26.17,2  (7255)  JM/408.        ¦ 
MH2        137. Marti Gerold           67 Lenzburg              3:19.18,5  (1641)  MM/276.        ¦ 
MH3        166. Marti Hugo             51 Nyon                  3:34.12,8  (1656)  MM/518.        ¦ 
SD2         66. Marti Luzia            62 Willisau              1:55.28,3  (2919)  SF/182.        ¦ 
MH3         77. Marti Saemi            58 Waedenswil            3:19.33,5   (904)  MM/282.        ¦ 
SH4        113. Martignier Roger       42 Eclepens              1:45.18,4  (2920)  SM/814.        ¦ 
SH1        158. Martignier Stephane    73 Colombier VD          1:48.41,6  (2921)  SM/917.        ¦ 
RH          51. Martignon Claude       76 F-Grenade               49.46,9  (8101)  IH/58.         ¦ 
RJF          5. Martignon Emilie       80 F-Grenade             1:00.52,9  (8102)  IF/25.         ¦ 
MH1         53. Martignoni Geo         71 Lausanne              3:26.06,9  (1938)  MM/376.        ¦ 
SD1         59. Martin Anouk           71 Yverdon-les-Bains     1:59.45,3  (2922)  SF/236.        ¦ 
QH1         79. Martin Bruno           70 F-Gaillard              42.50,6  (4736)  QM/202.        ¦ 
QD2         54. Martin Carole          64 Perroy                  52.34,4  (4737)  QF/159.        ¦ 
SD1         46. Martin Carole          71 Yverdon-les-Bains     1:54.03,4  (3972)  SF/171.        ¦ 
QH1        194. Martin David           79 Echandens-Denges        54.09,0  (4738)  QM/655.        ¦ 
QD3         21. Martin Dominique       55 F-Vaivre                51.06,3  (4739)  QF/125.        ¦ 
QH1        178. Martin Giles           70 Villars-sous-Yens       51.40,1  (8103)  QM/583.        ¦ 
RH          95. Martin Giles           70 Villars-sous-Yens       58.56,7  (4740)  IH/105.        ¦ 
QH4         74. Martin Jean            40 Echandens-Denges        54.06,8  (4741)  QM/652.        ¦ 
QH2        254. Martin Jean-Christophe 60 F-Gex                   57.19,8  (4742)  QM/724.        ¦ 
SH3        397. Martin Jean-Marc       50 Sierre                2:23.20,3  (2923)  SM/1290.       ¦ 
MH3        276. Martin Jesus           55 Epalinges             3:55.31,8   (905)  MM/838.        ¦ 
RH          87. Martin Laurent         66 Jouxtens-Mezery         57.12,7  (8104)  IH/96.         ¦ 
K2          29. Martin Sebastien       89 Gland                   18.55,3  (7256)  JM/165.        ¦ 
SH2        311. Martin Stephane        69 Perly                 1:44.09,4  (2924)  SM/774.        ¦ 
QH2        134. Martinel Michel        67 F-Stiring Wendel        46.40,9  (4744)  QM/367.        ¦ 
MH2        101. Martinet Didier        61 F-St Galmier          3:10.42,6   (906)  MM/190.        ¦ 
SH3        283. Martinet Francois      58 Morrens VD            1:49.19,5  (2925)  SM/933.        ¦ 
MD2         44. Martinet Nathalie      69 Prilly                4:00.32,3  (1801)  MF/96.         ¦ 
MH2         74. Martinez Brauli        67 Lausanne              3:04.50,0   (907)  MM/133.        ¦ 
SH2        377. Martinez Fabrice       65 GB-SQ5 90L London     1:53.29,9  (2927)  SM/1037.       ¦ 
SH2        146. Martinez Laurent       62 F-BELLEGARDE          1:31.39,1  (2928)  SM/315.        ¦ 
MD2         46. Martocchi Sonja        64 St. Moritz            4:01.26,8   (908)  MF/98.         ¦ 
MH2        279. Martz Daniel           64 F-La Wantzenau        3:41.43,5   (909)  MM/646.        ¦ 
MH4          1. Marzona Adriano        47 I-Udine               2:54.53,4   (910)  MM/66.         ¦ 
QH1        122. Masahito Yoshida       82 Leysin                  45.11,9  (4745)  QM/315.        ¦ 
SH3        143. Mascarenhas Francisco  59 Bex                   1:37.40,2  (2930)  SM/533.        ¦ 
K1          90. Masiello Valentino     91 Renens VD               27.08,7  (7257)  JM/420.        ¦ 
SH4        135. Masnada Albert         37 F-Annecy              1:47.51,1  (3621)  SM/897.        ¦ 
SH3         95. Masnada Jean-Pierre    55 F-Villers les Nancy   1:34.05,9  (2931)  SM/391.        ¦ 
SH4         33. Masocco Tony           37 Sion                  1:34.13,6  (5849)  SM/399.        ¦ 
RH          14. Masselot Alexandre     71 Geneve                  42.58,0  (8676)  IH/17.         ¦ 
MH4        138. Massera Aldo           37 Camorino              4:07.04,8   (911)  MM/976.        ¦ 
QD4         18. Masson Francoise       39 F-Frotey les Vesoul     58.35,2  (4746)  QF/317.        ¦ 
SH1        107. Masson Frederic        74 Lausanne              1:37.13,9  (6687)  SM/519.        ¦ 
K3          94. Masson Loic            88 Epalinges               21.09,4  (6248)  JM/285.        ¦ 
SD2         20. Masullo Michela        61 Crissier              1:41.00,7  (2933)  SF/51.         ¦ 
MD1         28. Masuyama Tomoko        72 JPN-669-1132 Nishino  4:52.58,9   (912)  MF/166.        ¦ 
SD3         55. Matera Claudia         50 Lausanne              1:55.33,1  (2934)  SF/183.        ¦ 
SD1         65. Matera Magali          74 Lausanne              2:02.53,1  (3902)  SF/272.        ¦ 
MH3        269. Matheson Dean          59 Bern                  3:54.30,9   (913)  MM/822.        ¦ 
MD4         20. Matheson Portia Ann    47 Bern                  4:46.07,5   (914)  MF/156.        ¦ 
SD2         25. Mathieu Gudi           62 Miege                 1:43.37,9  (3958)  SF/67.         ¦ 
QH1         95. Mathieu Michael        82 Geneve                  43.54,6  (4747)  QM/246.        ¦ 
SD3         46. Mathys Francoise       59 Fey                   1:51.43,5  (2936)  SF/149.        ¦ 
MH3         65. Mathys Georges         56 Heimberg              3:17.01,5   (915)  MM/253.        ¦ 
RJF          1. Mathys Jacqueline      82 Grabs                   42.08,1  (8806)  IF/2.          ¦ 
QD2         60. Mathys Margrit         64 Duillier                53.11,1  (4748)  QF/169.        ¦ 
SH2        276. Mathys Markus          64 Duillier              1:41.15,3  (2937)  SM/658.        ¦ 
SH2         63. Mathys Roland          68 Heitenried            1:24.26,5  (2938)  SM/120.        ¦ 
QD1         14. Matos Fatima           73 Geneve                  43.57,4  (1838)  QF/28.         ¦ 
QH1         11. Matos Jose             72 Geneve                  36.20,2  (5833)  QM/34.         ¦ 
MD3         50. Matsumoto Masako       58 JPN-488-0823 Obarias  5:17.58,7   (916)  MF/176.        ¦ 
MH4         75. Matsumoto Yoshikatsu   44 JPN-259-0124 Naka-Gu  3:44.32,2   (917)  MM/685.        ¦ 
MD4         16. Matsuoka Satoe         47 JPN-279-0011 Urayasu  4:39.29,4   (918)  MF/150.        ¦ 
K9           6. Mattenberger Karine    85 Mont-sur-Lausanne       16.58,1  (6249)  JF/10.         ¦ 
QH3         53. Mattenberger Pierre-An 55 Mont-sur-Lausanne       43.28,9  (4749)  QM/228.        ¦ 
K5           9. Mattenberger Thierry   83 Goumoens-la-Ville       16.50,8  (6250)  JM/49.         ¦ 
MH2        191. Matthaei Christoph     64 D-Seefeld             3:27.27,5   (919)  MM/398.        ¦ 
K9           3. Matthey Crystel        85 Montezillon             16.29,1  (6251)  JF/4.          ¦ 
SD2        121. Matthey Gabrielle      63 La Ferriere           2:07.48,8  (2939)  SF/307.        ¦ 
QH2        133. Matthey Gerald         61 Villars-le-Terroir      46.39,0  (5698)  QM/364.        ¦ 
QH1        107. Matthey Yannick        83 Montmollin              44.22,3  (4750)  QM/266.        ¦ 
MH4        110. Mattioli Aldo          45 Oberrieden            3:57.16,8   (920)  MM/860.        ¦ 
RD          28. Maurer Gabriela        76 Lutry                 1:09.02,4  (8807)  IF/34.         ¦ 
MH3        181. Maurer Jean-Hubert     56 F-Echenoz la Meline   3:37.04,8   (922)  MM/563.        ¦ 
QD3         48. Maurer Madeleine       51 Montreux                56.46,0  (4751)  QF/262.        ¦ 
SH3        349. Maurer Philippe        54 Neuchatel             1:58.23,0  (2940)  SM/1131.       ¦ 
MH2         61. Maurer Philippe        63 Le Locle              3:01.52,9   (923)  MM/114.        ¦ 
SH4        220. Maurer Sylvain         47 Hauterive             2:06.13,6  (2941)  SM/1227.       ¦ 
RH          39. Maurer Werner          48 Lutry                   48.32,6  (8633)  IH/46.         ¦ 
QD1         74. Mauris Muriel          72 Geneve                  53.14,2  (4752)  QF/172.        ¦ 
QH2         55. Mauro Macchi           68 I-Legnano               41.36,9  (5643)  QM/156.        ¦ 
MH3         92. Mauro Marco            50 I-Nimis               3:21.38,8  (1715)  MM/317.        ¦ 
SH2        180. Mauron Gilles          66 Monthey               1:34.09,1  (2943)  SM/396.        ¦ 
RH         128. Mauroux Joel           70 Riex                  1:08.30,9  (8106)  IH/141.        ¦ 
SH3        268. Maussire Denis         54 F-Clans               1:48.04,9  (2945)  SM/904.        ¦ 
SD3         61. Maussire Isabelle      53 F-Clans               1:56.45,0  (2946)  SF/200.        ¦ 
SH2        312. Maxwell Peter          67 Chesieres             1:44.21,1  (2947)  SM/781.        ¦ 
QH3         27. May Joseph             56 Volleges                40.05,9  (4753)  QM/119.        ¦ 
SD3         34. Mayaud Francine        59 Lully GE              1:50.01,9  (2948)  SF/131.        ¦ 
SD2         48. Mayerat Demarne Anne-M 61 Neuchatel             1:47.55,6  (2949)  SF/112.        ¦ 
SH3        168. Maylan Jean-Louis      55 Prilly                1:40.24,5  (3773)  SM/629.        ¦ 
K7          20. Mayor Ladina           89 Penthereaz              19.44,6  (7258)  JF/73.         ¦ 
K7          23. Mayor Melanie          89 Penthereaz              20.14,8  (7259)  JF/86.         ¦ 
SD4         10. Mayoral Therese        49 Meyrin                1:47.54,3  (2950)  SF/111.        ¦ 
SH1        100. Mayoraz Frederic       70 Ecublens VD           1:36.17,4  (6641)  SM/479.        ¦ 
K6          26. Maystre Helene         92 Renens VD               23.47,2  (7260)  JF/211.        ¦ 
K3          89. Maystre Lucas          88 Renens VD               20.48,7  (6252)  JM/266.        ¦ 
SH4         77. Mayu Jean              49 F-Aix les Bains       1:41.32,0  (2951)  SM/666.        ¦ 
MH4         13. Mazas Jean             45 Lausanne              3:15.34,0   (924)  MM/240.        ¦ 
MH1        122. Mazighi Mikael         72 F-Paris 15            4:01.48,3   (925)  MM/921.        ¦ 
SH2         14. Mazza Angelo           65 I-Aosta               1:15.08,2  (3627)  SM/22.         ¦ 
SH2         52. Mazza Antonio          63 I-Arpuilles           1:22.46,7  (3631)  SM/97.         ¦ 
SH2         20. Mazza Orlando          66 I-Aosta               1:16.43,5  (3629)  SM/33.         ¦ 
RH         164. Mazzarelli Ulysse      75 Assens                1:30.01,4  (8108)  IH/178.        ¦ 
QH2        242. Mazzucco Pietro        62 Epalinges               55.36,1  (4755)  QM/692.        ¦ 
MH3        253. Mc Bride Gregory       54 Crans-pres-Celigny    3:50.09,8  (1653)  MM/765.        ¦ 
SH2        275. Mc Calman Finlay       64 GB-Blackpool Lancash  1:41.12,0  (3617)  SM/655.        ¦ 
SH3        393. Mc Creadie Gerald      57 GB-Glasgow Scotland   2:13.27,9  (3760)  SM/1270.       ¦ 
SH2        130. Mc Nally David         68 Lausanne              1:30.26,7  (3732)  SM/274.        ¦ 
QH3         74. Mebold Jacques         56 Lausanne                45.59,9  (4756)  QM/346.        ¦ 
MH3        193. Medaglia Muci          53 Claro                 3:39.06,8   (927)  MM/602.        ¦ 
K3          96. Medina Gaetan          87 Les Evouettes           21.12,9  (6613)  JM/289.        ¦ 
QH2        158. Medina Leandre         64 St-Gingolph             47.47,3  (5783)  QM/420.        ¦ 
SH2        299. Meech Ben              60 GB-W3 6JX Acton       1:43.00,9  (3603)  SM/727.        ¦ 
SD2         42. Mehr Astrid            66 Bern                  1:46.40,0  (3933)  SF/98.         ¦ 
SH2        161. Meichtry Andre         65 Sion                  1:33.06,8  (6655)  SM/358.        ¦ 
QH2        102. Meichtry Andreas       62 Ipsach                  44.54,2  (4758)  QM/295.        ¦ 
MD4          6. Meier Alice            48 Laupersdorf           4:09.50,3   (928)  MF/111.        ¦ 
MH2        366. Meier Andreas          62 Zuerich               4:00.08,6   (929)  MM/904.        ¦ 
SH2        370. Meier Antoine          66 Lausanne              1:51.48,5  (2953)  SM/1003.       ¦ 
SH2        302. Meier Iwan             68 Langenthal            1:43.10,2  (3776)  SM/737.        ¦ 
QD1        129. Meier Kim              75 Lausanne              1:01.52,5  (4760)  QF/392.        ¦ 
MH2        255. Meier Roland           64 Aarau                 3:38.00,6   (930)  MM/580.        ¦ 
MH2         18. Meier Urs              64 Kleinandelfingen      2:46.31,1   (931)  MM/34.         ¦ 
RD          32. Meier Veronique        44 Wetzikon ZH           1:10.05,5  (8821)  IF/38.         ¦ 
QD1        155. Meier Veronique        78 Lausanne              1:16.09,5  (4761)  QF/486.        ¦ 
MH4         82. Meierhans Kurt         49 Zuerich               3:49.18,8   (932)  MM/748.        ¦ 
MH2        157. Meister Bernd Peter    62 Koeniz                3:22.09,7   (933)  MM/322.        ¦ 
MH2        419. Meister Karl           63 St. Margarethen TG    4:29.55,4   (934)  MM/1107.       ¦ 
MH2         13. Mekhloufi Rachid       64 F-Thonon les Bains    2:42.00,1   (935)  MM/25.         ¦ 
SD2        141. Melcher Daniela        68 Locarno               2:49.43,8  (2954)  SF/388.        ¦ 
SH3        237. Mella Christian        59 Peseux                1:45.40,8  (2955)  SM/833.        ¦ 
K6          18. Mellet Valerie         91 Montpreveyres           21.46,8  (7263)  JF/147.        ¦ 
MH2        122. Mellier Eric           63 Prilly                3:15.13,1   (936)  MM/236.        ¦ 
SH3        232. Melly Serge            54 Crassier              1:45.06,8  (2956)  SM/808.        ¦ 
MH1         11. Meltsaev Vitaly        70 UKR-Ukraine           2:30.42,1    (14)  MM/14.         ¦ 
MH2        163. Menafoglio Andrea      63 Giubiasco             3:23.20,0  (1677)  MM/339.        ¦ 
SH2        402. Menard Gael            67 Lausanne              1:57.10,8  (3742)  SM/1112.       ¦ 
QH1        126. Mendez Jose Luis       72 Lausanne                45.27,1  (5638)  QM/326.        ¦ 
SD1         40. Mendlevitsch Nathalie  73 Lausanne              1:52.41,3  (3962)  SF/155.        ¦ 
SH3         25. Menet Didier           50 B-Ploegsteert         1:23.40,1  (2957)  SM/108.        ¦ 
SH4        228. Menet Werner J.        49 Schaffhausen          2:09.53,1  (2958)  SM/1255.       ¦ 
QH2        154. Menetrey Pascal        65 Neuchatel               47.31,6  (4762)  QM/407.        ¦ 
MH1         68. Menetrey Yann          80 Salvan                3:32.55,5   (937)  MM/490.        ¦ 
RH         134. Menettrier Bernard     59 Lausanne              1:09.38,7  (8109)  IH/148.        ¦ 
QH2         80. Menoud Eric            62 F-St Priest             43.23,6  (4764)  QM/225.        ¦ 
SD2        115. Menoud Francoise       62 F-St Priest           2:06.32,1  (2959)  SF/298.        ¦ 
SH1        155. Menoud Olivier         75 Echallens             1:46.24,8  (2960)  SM/863.        ¦ 
SH2         95. Menoud Pascal          64 Morges                1:28.03,8  (2961)  SM/203.        ¦ 
K4           9. Mentha Tanguy          86 Yverdon-les-Bains       15.55,4  (6694)  JM/20.         ¦ 
K5          17. Menz Gabriel           84 Pully                   19.20,7  (6255)  JM/201.        ¦ 
QD3         40. Menzel Ana             54 Preverenges             55.10,9  (4765)  QF/215.        ¦ 
SH2        252. Menzel Herve           61 Preverenges           1:38.59,0  (2962)  SM/582.        ¦ 
MD2         10. Mercanton Christine    62 Cheseaux-Lausanne     3:25.53,8   (938)  MF/21.         ¦ 
QD1         34. Mercanton Sylvie       76 Bern                    46.53,1  (4768)  QF/58.         ¦ 
SH3        248. Merchanton Andre       52 Cheseaux-Lausanne     1:46.20,6  (3763)  SM/861.        ¦ 
SH2         40. Mercier Christophe     62 Les Breuleux          1:20.48,6  (3780)  SM/75.         ¦ 
SH1         56. Mercier Jean-M.        73 Crissier              1:30.23,6  (2967)  SM/273.        ¦ 
QD3         81. Mercier Sylviane       59 Penthereaz            1:00.48,2  (4769)  QF/372.        ¦ 
QD1        130. Mercuri Natacha        71 Prilly                1:02.13,5  (4770)  QF/397.        ¦ 
SH1        136. Mercuri Salvatore      73 Prilly                1:43.15,5  (2968)  SM/740.        ¦ 
QH1        188. Mercuri Tony           75 Prilly                  53.09,5  (4771)  QM/624.        ¦ 
SH4        240. Meredith John          46 USA-Gaithersburg      2:36.07,9  (3718)  SM/1304.       ¦ 
QD2        189. Meric Ikonka           67 Bussigny-Lausanne     1:14.46,5  (4772)  QF/483.        ¦ 
SH1        190. Merighi Devid          75 I-Massa Finalese      2:01.28,3  (2969)  SM/1183.       ¦ 
QD1         52. Merle Patricia         71 OULENS S/LUCENS         49.05,6  (4773)  QF/84.         ¦ 
MH4         81. Merlin Pierre          43 F-Hauteville les Duo  3:47.14,6   (939)  MM/726.        ¦ 
SH3        307. Mermet Alain           50 F-Vaux les St Claude  1:51.59,8  (2970)  SM/1006.       ¦ 
SH2        382. Mermier Christian      60 THONON                1:54.25,1  (2971)  SM/1049.       ¦ 
QD3         42. Mermier Marie Jo       59 F-Thonon les Bains      55.30,2  (4774)  QF/225.        ¦ 
K8          13. Mermillon Audrey       87 La Chaux-de-Fonds       18.56,0  (6256)  JF/49.         ¦ 
SH3        226. Mermillon Denis        59 La Chaux-de-Fonds     1:44.37,4  (2972)  SM/790.        ¦ 
QD2         97. Merminod Anne          61 St-Sulpice VD           56.29,7  (4775)  QF/249.        ¦ 
SD3        112. Mertl Micheline        55 Granges-Paccot        2:25.38,3  (2973)  SF/369.        ¦ 
QH3        186. Mesnier Didier         54 F-Gex                   58.45,4  (4776)  QM/745.        ¦ 
QH4         14. Mesnier Jean-Pierre    44 F-Pontarlier            44.26,3  (4777)  QM/274.        ¦ 
MH2        141. Mesot Jean-Pierre      69 Massonnens            3:19.58,6   (941)  MM/293.        ¦ 
SH3        204. Mesot Richard          55 Corsier-sur-Vevey     1:43.07,9  (2697)  SM/734.        ¦ 
SH3        130. Messeiller James       50 Penthalaz             1:36.37,0  (2975)  SM/496.        ¦ 
K3          82. Messeiller Timothee    88 St-Legier-Chiesaz       20.07,2  (6257)  JM/237.        ¦ 
SD3         40. Messerli Annemarie     56 Thun                  1:50.58,9  (2976)  SF/140.        ¦ 
QD1          5. Messmer Magali         71 Ollon VD                39.21,2  (1835)  QF/6.          ¦ 
MH3        201. Metral Jean-Paul       56 Morges                3:40.41,3   (942)  MM/620.        ¦ 
SD1         48. Mettan-Perrenoud Aude  80 Fribourg              1:55.01,7  (3961)  SF/180.        ¦ 
MH3        224. Mettas Daniel          50 F-Valliere            3:44.38,5   (943)  MM/689.        ¦ 
K4          24. Metthez Daniel         86 St-Legier-Chiesaz       16.54,7  (6258)  JM/51.         ¦ 
SD1         74. Mettral Caroline       72 Lausanne              2:10.06,3  (3919)  SF/319.        ¦ 
SH2        122. Mettraux Emmanuel      63 St-Prex               1:29.39,6  (2979)  SM/256.        ¦ 
SH2         96. Mettraux Fredo         65 Bussigny-Lausanne     1:28.08,7  (7679)  SM/205.        ¦ 
SH3          2. Metz Bertrand          57 F-Epfig               1:14.33,8  (2980)  SM/18.         ¦ 
SH2        237. Metz Richard           60 F-Selestat            1:38.13,8  (2981)  SM/553.        ¦ 
SH3        273. Metzger Jean-Luc       58 Lajoux JU             1:48.39,5  (2982)  SM/914.        ¦ 
SH1         24. Metzger Stephan        83 Dittingen             1:23.37,8  (2983)  SM/106.        ¦ 
SH2          3. Meubry Philippe        64 F-Lugrin              1:12.22,8  (2984)  SM/5.          ¦ 
MD2         24. Meunier Cathy          63 F-St Galmier          3:43.05,2   (944)  MF/53.         ¦ 
QH2        123. Meunier Michel         61 F-St Galmier            45.52,8  (4779)  QM/342.        ¦ 
SD3         95. Meuwly Elaine          52 Villars-sur-Glane     2:10.14,0  (2985)  SF/320.        ¦ 
SH4         69. Meuwly Jacques         48 Villars-sur-Glane     1:40.09,6  (3717)  SM/621.        ¦ 
QH2         54. Meyer Alain            68 Ecublens VD             41.22,5  (4780)  QM/150.        ¦ 
QH4         79. Meyer Alfred           45 Pully                   55.06,9  (5711)  QM/681.        ¦ 
K2          20. Meyer Florent          89 Petit-Lancy             18.37,5  (7265)  JM/138.        ¦ 
MH3        308. Meyer Franz            53 Wuerenlos             4:01.13,8   (945)  MM/913.        ¦ 
MH3        356. Meyer Jacques          58 F-Selestat            4:25.18,0   (946)  MM/1083.       ¦ 
SH2        395. Meyer Jacques          65 Colombier NE          1:56.17,4  (3798)  SM/1091.       ¦ 
K10          7. Meyer Joelle           84 Rossiniere              18.20,2  (6259)  JF/36.         ¦ 
MD2         32. Meyer Martine          60 F-Wittenheim          3:50.39,1   (947)  MF/71.         ¦ 
QD3         43. Meyer Marylin          59 Rossiniere              56.00,3  (4781)  QF/240.        ¦ 
MH3         62. Meyer Patrice          54 F-Wittenheim          3:15.55,8   (948)  MM/244.        ¦ 
SH1         91. Meyer Patrick          70 Rapperswil BE         1:34.33,3  (2987)  SM/415.        ¦ 
SH2        394. Meyer Pierre           61 Gorgier               1:56.14,6  (3797)  SM/1089.       ¦ 
RH           9. Meyer Reto             74 Biel/Bienne             40.48,5  (8636)  IH/11.         ¦ 
MH2        317. Meyer Stephan          63 Wohlen AG             3:48.47,0   (949)  MM/744.        ¦ 
SD2        127. Meylan Brigitte        61 Froideville           2:12.43,9  (2988)  SF/327.        ¦ 
QD2         65. Meylan Isabelle        60 Lausanne                53.36,1  (4782)  QF/181.        ¦ 
QH2         65. Meylan Nicolas         62 Morrens VD              42.13,0  (4783)  QM/181.        ¦ 
MH3        138. Meylan Patrick         59 Villeneuve VD         3:31.12,1   (951)  MM/457.        ¦ 
SH3        179. Meylan Pierre          51 Le Brassus            1:41.06,5  (7645)  SM/653.        ¦ 
QH4         73. Meylan Remy            49 Bussigny-Lausanne       54.04,8  (4784)  QM/650.        ¦ 
RH         106. Meylan Roland          43 Bournens              1:00.19,4  (8617)  IH/117.        ¦ 
QH2        213. Meylan Stephane        62 Lausanne                52.10,5  (4785)  QM/593.        ¦ 
SH1         99. Meylan Sylvain         79 Mont-sur-Lausanne     1:36.16,9  (2989)  SM/478.        ¦ 
SD3         41. Meylan Sylvia          52 Froideville           1:51.09,4  (2990)  SF/141.        ¦ 
FH           5. Meystre Serge          58 Mezieres VD             53.15,2    (79)  F/5.           ¦ 
SH2        100. Miauton Daniel         66 Curtilles             1:28.21,5  (2991)  SM/215.        ¦ 
SH2        301. Miazza Michel          61 Bossonnens            1:43.06,1  (6629)  SM/731.        ¦ 
MH2         69. Michard Claude         63 F-St Galmier          3:03.15,0   (952)  MM/124.        ¦ 
K2          32. Michaud Randy          89 Champery                18.58,1  (7266)  JM/170.        ¦ 
QH2         26. Miche Sebastien        68 Lausanne                38.15,1  (4786)  QM/60.         ¦ 
SH1         74. Michel Benoit          82 F-BELLEGARDE          1:32.24,7  (7680)  SM/342.        ¦ 
RD          21. Michel Carine          77 Bouveret              1:02.00,4  (8110)  IF/26.         ¦ 
QH1         41. Michel Gregory         75 Lausanne                39.41,0  (4788)  QM/109.        ¦ 
SH3        184. Michel Jean-Pierre     50 F-BELLEGARDEE         1:41.29,0  (7678)  SM/664.        ¦ 
QD2        124. Michel Marianne De Bel 68 Belp                    58.36,1  (4789)  QF/318.        ¦ 
SD2         12. Michel Marion          61 Interlaken            1:36.28,3  (3944)  SF/31.         ¦ 
SH2        280. Michel Rene            61 Unterseen             1:41.37,7  (2992)  SM/669.        ¦ 
SD2         80. Micheli Anne           69 Neuchatel             1:58.26,7  (2993)  SF/213.        ¦ 
SH4        103. Michellod Paul         47 Lausanne              1:43.52,5  (2994)  SM/766.        ¦ 
SH4        171. Micheloud Eddy         45 Prangins              1:54.34,2  (2995)  SM/1054.       ¦ 
QH4         54. Michlig Claude         42 Lausanne                51.07,8  (4790)  QM/569.        ¦ 
QH1        189. Michod Cyril           77 Morrens VD              53.10,7  (4791)  QM/627.        ¦ 
K1          76. Michod Nicolas         91 Lausanne                25.08,9  (7267)  JM/392.        ¦ 
QH3         86. Michoud Olivier        55 Lausanne                47.37,2  (5827)  QM/412.        ¦ 
MH4         27. Mico Jose              49 Genthod               3:24.44,8   (953)  MM/357.        ¦ 
SH2        326. Mieville Laurent       62 Belmont-Lausanne      1:45.29,9  (2996)  SM/825.        ¦ 
K6           3. Milan Julie            91 F-Segny                 19.12,8  (7268)  JF/60.         ¦ 
QH2        128. Milardi Christophe     69 La Sarraz               46.08,3  (5639)  QM/353.        ¦ 
MH1         13. Miles Brodie           73 Leysin                2:47.14,4   (954)  MM/38.         ¦ 
RH          20. Milesi Christian       62 F-Sevrier               43.07,5  (8667)  IH/25.         ¦ 
RD           6. Milesi Veronique       63 F-Sevrier               50.38,4  (8823)  IF/10.         ¦ 
K8          42. Miller Jennyfer        88 Lausanne                21.30,8  (6805)  JF/135.        ¦ 
K4          75. Miller Steven          86 Lausanne                23.25,8  (6262)  JM/350.        ¦ 
SH2        131. Millet Dominique       61 F-St Lupicin          1:30.32,0  (2997)  SM/278.        ¦ 
SH2        426. Mills Barry            61 GB-RM11 2RS Essex     2:01.26,7  (2998)  SM/1180.       ¦ 
SH4        205. Mills Harold           25 GB-W2 2HF London      2:01.28,1  (2999)  SM/1182.       ¦ 
MD2         37. Minciu Gabi            65 Zurzach               3:52.50,8   (955)  MF/80.         ¦ 
SH3        395. Mindel Daniel          56 Petit-Lancy           2:16.13,9  (3000)  SM/1276.       ¦ 
SD3        101. Mindel Marie           56 Petit-Lancy           2:16.14,0  (3001)  SF/342.        ¦ 
QH1         32. Minder Sandro          81 Valeyres-Montagny       38.52,3  (4792)  QM/79.         ¦ 
K4           3. Miranda Cyril          85 F-Bois d'Amont          15.03,8  (6263)  JM/4.          ¦ 
SD2         27. Mischler Beatrix       64 Biel/Bienne           1:43.58,6  (3002)  SF/70.         ¦ 
QD2        183. Mischler Karine        64 Yverdon-les-Bains     1:07.19,0  (5972)  QF/460.        ¦ 
MH2        290. Misfeld Martin         65 D-Luebeck             3:44.10,0   (956)  MM/678.        ¦ 
SH1         44. Misteli Christophe     71 Prilly                1:27.43,4  (3003)  SM/194.        ¦ 
QD1         43. Mitic Sonja            75 Lausanne                48.24,2  (4793)  QF/71.         ¦ 
MD3         17. Mitsuhashi Aiko        52 JPN-062-0033 Sapporo  3:47.12,4   (958)  MF/64.         ¦ 
MH4         34. Mitsuhashi Shigeru     47 JPN-0620033 Sapporo-  3:29.04,2   (959)  MM/424.        ¦ 
SD1         91. Mitsuhashi Tomoko      82 JPN-062-0033 Sapporo  2:41.39,1  (3004)  SF/385.        ¦ 
MH3        217. Mitterer Alfred        59 Rueschegg Heubach     3:42.58,4   (960)  MM/663.        ¦ 
SD2         83. Mivelaz Catherine      63 Chene-Bourg           1:58.33,9  (3005)  SF/216.        ¦ 
SH2        410. Mivelaz Thierry        61 Chene-Bourg           1:58.33,4  (3006)  SM/1135.       ¦ 
SH4          8. Mletzkowsky Manfred    34 Renens VD             1:26.05,8  (3007)  SM/160.        ¦ 
SD2         86. Moeckli Jolanda        65 Doerflingen           1:58.54,5  (3008)  SF/225.        ¦ 
MD3         35. Moeller Helen          59 Echandens-Denges      4:21.07,2  (1824)  MF/130.        ¦ 
SH4         46. Moerbitz Bernd         42 Ostermundigen         1:36.03,4  (3009)  SM/471.        ¦ 
RH          63. Moeschler Beat         70 Bellmund                52.51,7  (8655)  IH/70.         ¦ 
QH2        156. Mognetti Raphael       62 Fechy                   47.44,5  (4794)  QM/417.        ¦ 
SD2          9. Moine Marie-Laure      64 Pully                 1:32.16,9  (3971)  SF/19.         ¦ 
MH3         13. Mokhtari Labib         59 Lausanne              2:56.00,0   (961)  MM/72.         ¦ 
K6          31. Molnar Elvira          91 Cossonay-Ville          24.19,9  (7270)  JF/227.        ¦ 
MH4        199. Molnar Victor          49 Unterengstringen      4:57.50,4  (1964)  MM/1191.       ¦ 
SH2        428. Mompel Gregory         63 Lausanne              2:02.10,0  (3643)  SM/1193.       ¦ 
QH4         98. Monago Teodoro         35 I-San Giovanni Persi  1:00.32,5  (3012)  QM/768.        ¦ 
K1          98. Monnard Bastien        91 Cheseaux-Noreaz         28.10,3  (7271)  JM/430.        ¦ 
K7          33. Monnard Celine         90 Cheseaux-Noreaz         21.16,6  (7272)  JF/123.        ¦ 
K9          15. Monnet Natacha         85 La Chaux-de-Fonds       18.17,0  (6264)  JF/34.         ¦ 
MH2        243. Monney Christian       69 Romanel-sur-Lausanne  3:35.36,4  (1633)  MM/538.        ¦ 
SH3         58. Monnier Andre          52 F-Pontarlier          1:29.17,4  (3013)  SM/239.        ¦ 
QH2        239. Monnier Laurent        65 Neuchatel               54.56,0  (4797)  QM/677.        ¦ 
SH1        144. Monnier Thierry        71 Jouxtens-Mezery       1:45.14,0  (3014)  SM/811.        ¦ 
SH3        302. Monnin Francis         51 Denges                1:51.28,9  (3015)  SM/995.        ¦ 
QH3        188. Monod Daniel           50 Echandens-Denges        59.03,0  (4798)  QM/752.        ¦ 
SH2        362. Monod Michel           62 Lutry                 1:50.56,0  (3016)  SM/975.        ¦ 
QD3         85. Montagne Brigitte      51 Coppet                1:01.42,4  (4800)  QF/389.        ¦ 
MH3        127. Montanari Annibale     53 I-San Costanzo        3:28.33,5   (962)  MM/416.        ¦ 
SH2         42. Montandon Alain        65 Les Breuleux          1:21.11,6  (3017)  SM/77.         ¦ 
SD3         20. Montandon Brigitte     58 Les Breuleux          1:43.49,3  (3018)  SF/68.         ¦ 
SD4          8. Montandon Josette      36 La Chaux-de-Fonds     1:46.02,2  (3019)  SF/91.         ¦ 
SH3         66. Montchalin Philippe    54 F-St Genest Malifaux  1:30.22,2  (3020)  SM/272.        ¦ 
SH2        436. Monti Cavalli Michel   67 Essert-Pittet         2:06.49,7  (3021)  SM/1231.       ¦ 
RH         100. Monti Raphael          76 Ste-Croix               59.41,0  (8112)  IH/111.        ¦ 
QH3        135. Montoro Pierre         56 Romanel-s-Lausanne      51.05,7  (5669)  QM/568.        ¦ 
QH3          9. Moos Firmin            53 Sierre                  37.43,8  (4801)  QM/52.         ¦ 
QD3          1. Moos Yolande           55 Sierre                  39.35,6  (4802)  QF/8.          ¦ 
QH4         46. Mooser Anton           49 Taesch                  50.23,5  (5834)  QM/536.        ¦ 
SH2        200. Moosmann Yves          60 Couvet                1:35.35,7  (1992)  SM/451.        ¦ 
MH3        255. Mora Denis             51 F-Billere             3:50.44,8   (965)  MM/776.        ¦ 
K6          61. Morais Jennifer        92 Lausanne                30.13,1  (7274)  JF/289.        ¦ 
SD2         31. Morales Anne           64 Bôle                  1:44.57,9  (3022)  SF/78.         ¦ 
QD1         88. Morales Gina           82 Lausanne                55.28,5  (4803)  QF/224.        ¦ 
SD1         25. Morales Paulina        ?? Lausanne              1:46.23,9  (6265)  SF/94.         ¦ 
SH2        262. Morand Denis           64 Nyon                  1:39.57,8  (3023)  SM/613.        ¦ 
SH2        215. Morand Gerard          60 Lausanne              1:36.36,6  (3024)  SM/495.        ¦ 
QD2         95. Morand Laurence        69 Begnins                 56.25,9  (4804)  QF/247.        ¦ 
SH2        157. Morand Marc            61 Vevey                 1:32.35,3  (3025)  SM/347.        ¦ 
K3          99. Morand Yoann           88 Lausanne                21.40,5  (6266)  JM/304.        ¦ 
SH3         36. Morard Gerard          51 Neuchatel             1:26.14,9  (3026)  SM/164.        ¦ 
SH2        229. Morard Olivier         61 Solothurn             1:37.45,9  (3027)  SM/538.        ¦ 
SH4         85. Morattel Gaston        37 Henniez               1:42.12,2  (3028)  SM/695.        ¦ 
QD2        153. Morax Nicole           65 Lausanne              1:01.36,7  (4805)  QF/386.        ¦ 
MD2         14. Moraz Jane             64 La Tour-de-Peilz      3:27.54,1   (966)  MF/27.         ¦ 
K1          34. Moreau Alexandre       92 Lausanne                21.26,3  (7276)  JM/295.        ¦ 
K3          55. Moreau David           88 Lausanne                18.52,7  (6267)  JM/158.        ¦ 
MH2        149. Moreau Jean-Louis      60 B-Toernich (Arlon)    3:20.47,2   (967)  MM/309.        ¦ 
K2          71. Moreau Samuel          90 Lausanne                21.09,1  (7277)  JM/283.        ¦ 
QD2         36. Moreau Sylvie          61 Lausanne                51.04,0  (4806)  QF/122.        ¦ 
SH2         38. Moreira Sergio         65 Yverdon-les-Bains     1:20.36,0  (3029)  SM/73.         ¦ 
QD3         51. Morel Baader Sandra    59 Les Avants              57.12,3  (4807)  QF/268.        ¦ 
SH2         25. Morel Jean-Luc         61 F-Carrieres sur Sein  1:17.49,1  (3691)  SM/44.         ¦ 
MD2          4. Morelli Maria Luisa    66 I-S.GIORGIO SU LEGNA  2:58.05,2   (968)  MF/8.          ¦ 
QD4         33. Morello Livia          49 I-Tavagnasco          1:10.31,9  (4808)  QF/475.        ¦ 
K1          62. Morena Fabien          92 Prilly                  23.57,7  (7278)  JM/364.        ¦ 
K1          22. Morerod Julien         91 Les Diablerets          20.34,2  (7279)  JM/254.        ¦ 
K2          88. Morerod Sebastien      89 Les Diablerets          23.16,4  (7280)  JM/344.        ¦ 
QH3        174. Moret Luc              58 Preverenges             56.52,0  (4809)  QM/714.        ¦ 
MH3        314. Morgante Gerard        56 F-Neuvecelle          4:03.28,5  (1909)  MM/939.        ¦ 
MH2        384. Morgenthaler Heinz     62 Neuchatel             4:07.14,4   (970)  MM/979.        ¦ 
SH1         33. Moriaux Yoel           76 Muraz (Collombey)     1:25.40,9  (7634)  SM/146.        ¦ 
MH4        129. Morier Bernard         39 Bussigny-Lausanne     4:05.11,5   (971)  MM/957.        ¦ 
SH2        196. Morier Francois        67 Crissier              1:35.29,3  (3030)  SM/444.        ¦ 
K1          80. Moriggi Nicola         91 La Conversion           25.49,2  (7281)  JM/403.        ¦ 
MH1        140. Morin Jean-Christophe  72 Salvan                4:14.54,3  (1950)  MM/1034.       ¦ 
SH2         76. Morini Stefano         63 I-Savarna             1:25.52,2  (3782)  SM/150.        ¦ 
QH4        114. Morisi Giuseppe        39 I-San Giovanni Persi  1:54.24,9  (4810)  QM/817.        ¦ 
SH4         84. Morisod Charly         44 Vessy                 1:42.06,0  (3031)  SM/690.        ¦ 
SH4        184. Morisod Jean-Pierre    38 Ollon VD              1:56.57,2  (3032)  SM/1107.       ¦ 
MH4         25. Morisod Raymond        49 Monthey               3:22.22,6   (972)  MM/326.        ¦ 
MH2        123. Morize Jean-Luc        63 F-Garches             3:15.32,5   (973)  MM/239.        ¦ 
MH2        173. Mornod Pascal          69 Corsier-sur-Vevey     3:25.26,1  (1602)  MM/368.        ¦ 
SH2        341. Morzier Jean-Pierre    62 Satigny               1:47.47,6  (3033)  SM/893.        ¦ 
QH3        154. Moser Bernhard         55 Epalinges               53.50,8  (5662)  QM/646.        ¦ 
SH3         82. Moser Christian        50 Kiesen                1:32.14,1  (3034)  SM/335.        ¦ 
QH2         68. Moser Hans-Rudolf      60 Pully                   42.22,7  (5625)  QM/186.        ¦ 
QH2          9. Moser Kurt             64 Kaisten                 34.50,2  (5760)  QM/15.         ¦ 
SH4        187. Moser Ulrich           45 La Ferriere           1:57.25,0  (3035)  SM/1118.       ¦ 
SH4        124. Mosimann Francois      47 St-Saphorin-Lavaux    1:45.54,8  (3036)  SM/846.        ¦ 
MH1        111. Mosimann Philipp       75 Lausanne              3:56.05,4   (974)  MM/842.        ¦ 
MD3         31. Mosimann Susi          56 Luetzelflueh-Goldb    4:09.00,1   (975)  MF/110.        ¦ 
SD1         24. Mosser Sandrine        73 F-Selestat            1:46.14,4  (3037)  SF/93.         ¦ 
SH1        191. Mossi Michele          70 Ecublens VD           2:01.29,7  (6671)  SM/1184.       ¦ 
RH          64. Motta-Coiran Philippe  61 Pully                   53.02,6  (8114)  IH/71.         ¦ 
QD1         62. Mottaz Coralie         82 Epalinges               51.00,6  (4811)  QF/121.        ¦ 
SH2        203. Mottaz Philippe        67 Vugelles-La Mothe     1:35.46,9  (7656)  SM/457.        ¦ 
K3          91. Mottet Denis           87 ROMANEL                 20.56,1  (6269)  JM/271.        ¦ 
K6          35. Mottet Marlene         92 Romanel-s-Lausanne      25.56,9  (7283)  JF/242.        ¦ 
K4          47. Mottier Alain          86 Les Moulins             18.20,8  (6270)  JM/114.        ¦ 
SH3        321. Mottier Daniel         50 Lausanne              1:53.33,8  (3039)  SM/1038.       ¦ 
K4          14. Mottier David          85 Les Moulins             16.15,1  (6271)  JM/31.         ¦ 
QH2        145. Mottier Jan-Nicolas    60 Les Moulins             47.06,1  (4812)  QM/384.        ¦ 
K7          45. Mottier Sarah          89 Les Moulins             22.21,3  (7284)  JF/164.        ¦ 
SD2          3. Mottier Tsilla         64 Penthaz               1:23.14,9  (3040)  SF/4.          ¦ 
SH2        418. Mougin Thomas          69 F-Navenne             2:00.43,5  (3043)  SM/1167.       ¦ 
MH3         71. Mougin Yves            53 F-Villers le Sec      3:18.32,5   (976)  MM/268.        ¦ 
MH3        103. Moule Gerard           54 F-Acheres             3:23.26,9   (977)  MM/342.        ¦ 
QD3        107. Moule Yolande          53 F-Acheres             1:09.30,5  (4814)  QF/473.        ¦ 
SD1         38. Mouraux Christine      71 F-Les Fourgs          1:51.35,3  (3045)  SF/147.        ¦ 
K1          20. Moutinho Vitor         91 Ecublens VD             20.28,7  (7612)  JM/249.        ¦ 
SH3        125. Movahed Mahmoud        59 Geneve                1:36.24,3  (1989)  SM/485.        ¦ 
K2          35. Mudry Julien           89 Villeneuve VD           19.07,8  (7285)  JM/185.        ¦ 
QH1         30. Muehlbauer Steeve      76 Mont-sur-Lausanne       38.49,9  (4815)  QM/76.         ¦ 
MH2        264. Mueller Beat           67 Dinhard               3:38.54,7   (980)  MM/596.        ¦ 
MD3          5. Mueller Brigitte       51 Uster                 3:29.09,3   (981)  MF/30.         ¦ 
QH1         10. Mueller Cedric         82 Savigny                 35.58,2  (4816)  QM/30.         ¦ 
QD2        165. Mueller Christine      64 Lausanne              1:03.12,7  (4817)  QF/419.        ¦ 
SH1         50. Mueller Daniel         73 Gland                 1:28.46,3  (3047)  SM/228.        ¦ 
SH3         60. Mueller Francis        53 Aigle                 1:29.28,5  (3048)  SM/251.        ¦ 
FH           3. Mueller Guido          59 Unterkulm               49.22,1    (80)  F/3.           ¦ 
SH1         60. Mueller Hannes         80 Zofingen              1:30.46,3  (6631)  SM/282.        ¦ 
MH4          6. Mueller Hans           49 Maisprach             3:05.48,4   (982)  MM/139.        ¦ 
FH           4. Mueller Hugo           63 Grosswangen             53.14,8    (81)  F/4.           ¦ 
SD1          6. Mueller Jessy          80 Kriechenwil           1:32.22,7  (3049)  SF/20.         ¦ 
SD3         38. Mueller Lotti          53 Uttigen               1:50.54,6  (3050)  SF/138.        ¦ 
SD3        106. Mueller M.             51 Lausanne              2:21.53,8  (3945)  SF/357.        ¦ 
MD2         29. Mueller Marianne       66 Dinhard               3:45.39,7   (984)  MF/60.         ¦ 
K8          23. Mueller Marie          88 Ecublens VD             19.55,6  (6814)  JF/78.         ¦ 
MH2        189. Mueller Markus         66 Nebikon               3:27.02,6  (1634)  MM/393.        ¦ 
SH4        150. Mueller Max            44 Cham                  1:50.57,0  (3051)  SM/977.        ¦ 
QH2         34. Mueller Olaf           61 Muri b. Bern            39.00,5  (4819)  QM/83.         ¦ 
MH2        414. Mueller Peter C.       60 Birsfelden            4:26.17,6   (985)  MM/1088.       ¦ 
MH2        259. Mueller Werner         67 Solothurn             3:38.15,3   (986)  MM/587.        ¦ 
MH3        199. Mueller Wolfgang       50 D-Bad Schwartau       3:40.25,4   (987)  MM/618.        ¦ 
MH1         45. Muhaxheri Armen        73 Carouge GE            3:15.41,4   (988)  MM/243.        ¦ 
K5          20. Mujovi Arsen           84 Vevey                   20.41,6  (6622)  JM/261.        ¦ 
RH         107. Mujtaba Philip         63 Pully                 1:00.27,4  (8640)  IH/118.        ¦ 
RD          36. Muller Catherine       73 Grandvaux             1:14.09,6  (8815)  IF/43.         ¦ 
SH3         16. Muller Daniel          55 Bussigny-Lausanne     1:21.40,2  (3053)  SM/86.         ¦ 
MH2        195. Muller Hans            60 Oberwichtrach         3:28.02,0   (990)  MM/405.        ¦ 
K2          42. Muller Leonard         89 Aubonne                 19.18,6  (7286)  JM/198.        ¦ 
K3          40. Muller Patrick         88 Gland                   18.25,3  (6272)  JM/120.        ¦ 
MH3         32. Muller Silvio          51 Lausanne              3:06.53,9   (991)  MM/147.        ¦ 
SH4        123. Multin Gerard          48 F-Gaillard            1:45.47,1  (3054)  SM/840.        ¦ 
SH2        113. Multin Stephane        69 F-Eloise              1:29.17,9  (3055)  SM/241.        ¦ 
K10         17. Munshi Amina           83 Leysin                  22.59,8  (6273)  JF/186.        ¦ 
SH3        225. Muntu Dompie           58 Sion                  1:44.23,8  (3056)  SM/782.        ¦ 
QH1        140. Munz Michel            70 Coppet                  47.16,6  (4820)  QM/397.        ¦ 
MH2        331. Murat Pascal           60 F-Lyon 06             3:51.40,7   (994)  MM/783.        ¦ 
K4          53. Murdter Xavier         86 Lausanne                18.39,9  (6275)  JM/143.        ¦ 
SH1         90. Murer Franck           70 F-Schiltigheim        1:34.32,6  (3057)  SM/414.        ¦ 
SH4        134. Muriset Francis        45 Cormondreche          1:47.48,6  (7642)  SM/896.        ¦ 
SH3        107. Murisier Jean-Francois 50 Orsieres              1:35.23,9  (3058)  SM/439.        ¦ 
SH1        135. Murith David           70 Geneve                1:43.06,6  (3059)  SM/732.        ¦ 
K7          32. Murith Sandra          90 Lausanne                21.14,7  (7287)  JF/119.        ¦ 
K8          57. Murith Stephanie       87 Lausanne                22.53,2  (6274)  JF/179.        ¦ 
QD2        169. Murugan Maria          61 Lausanne              1:05.04,2  (4821)  QF/431.        ¦ 
QH2        183. Murugan Pagenie        62 Lausanne                49.23,7  (4822)  QM/489.        ¦ 
QH1         18. Mury Boris             80 Nyon                    37.40,5  (5829)  QM/50.         ¦ 
K6          37. Muschietti Coralie     92 Vich                    26.55,8  (7288)  JF/250.        ¦ 
K7          77. Muschietti Moana       89 Vich                    26.50,3  (7289)  JF/249.        ¦ 
SH4         42. Musy Pierre            43 Baulmes               1:35.25,7  (3060)  SM/441.        ¦ 
SH2        208. Mutzenberg Roland      65 Lausanne              1:36.08,2  (3753)  SM/475.        ¦ 
QH2        252. Muzzolin Laurent       69 Prilly                  57.06,2  (4823)  QM/719.        ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.