Lausanne Marathon - "L"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH2        202. Laali Karim            66 Lausanne              1:35.43,5  (2810)  SM/456.        ¦ 
SH3        387. Lacape Jean-Marc       52 Renens VD             2:09.52,0  (2812)  SM/1254.       ¦ 
MH3         82. Lachat Hubert          50 F-Vallerois Lorioz    3:19.52,3   (812)  MM/290.        ¦ 
K10          4. Lachat Julie           84 Mont-sur-Lausanne       17.24,2  (6215)  JF/16.         ¦ 
MH4         29. Lachaud Robert         47 F-Croissy-Beaucourg   3:24.48,7   (813)  MM/359.        ¦ 
SD2        111. Lachavanne Antoinette  61 Geneve                2:05.36,9  (3941)  SF/290.        ¦ 
QD3         98. Lacher Bea             59 Biel/Bienne           1:05.45,9  (4659)  QF/444.        ¦ 
SH1        163. Laconche Nicolas       81 F-Ahun                1:49.53,7  (3736)  SM/948.        ¦ 
SH3        282. Lacroix Patrick        56 Romanel-sur-Morges    1:49.14,8  (2813)  SM/931.        ¦ 
SH2        406. Laederach Daniel       66 Wangen an der Aare    1:57.28,6  (2814)  SM/1119.       ¦ 
SH1        138. Laeng Daniel           80 Basel-Lotzwil         1:44.05,1  (2815)  SM/773.        ¦ 
MH3         86. Laesser Herbert        54 Morges                3:20.32,2   (814)  MM/299.        ¦ 
SH1         88. Laesser Sebastien      81 Morges                1:34.13,0  (2816)  SM/398.        ¦ 
QH1         94. Lafaye Patrice         72 F-Lyon 06               43.53,5  (4660)  QM/244.        ¦ 
SD2         77. Lagrange Ghislaine     66 F-St Priest           1:58.04,3  (2817)  SF/208.        ¦ 
SD2         26. Lahurte Suzy           65 F-Villers les Nancy   1:43.54,8  (2818)  SF/69.         ¦ 
SH3        195. Laillet Daniel         54 F-Vesoul              1:42.38,0  (2819)  SM/709.        ¦ 
MH1          7. Lalimo Anato           75 ETH-Ethiopie          2:18.24,6    (13)  MM/9.          ¦ 
SH4        189. Lallau Gerard          45 B-Ploegsteert         1:57.57,1  (2820)  SM/1124.       ¦ 
K5          11. Lama Jose-Luis         83 ECUBLENS                17.43,4  (6627)  JM/87.         ¦ 
QH1         39. Lamard David           70 Cheseaux-Lausanne       39.31,7  (4663)  QM/105.        ¦ 
SH3        270. Lambelin Andre         51 Grand-Lancy           1:48.21,5  (2821)  SM/908.        ¦ 
QH3         42. Lambiel Gerard         53 Iserables               42.34,8  (4664)  QM/191.        ¦ 
QD1         28. Lambiel Natacha        80 Iserables               46.10,9  (4665)  QF/48.         ¦ 
QH1        131. Lambiel Nolan          85 Iserables               46.11,3  (4666)  QM/355.        ¦ 
SD2         47. Lamboley Corinne       60 F-Vesoul              1:47.52,1  (2822)  SF/110.        ¦ 
K7          12. Lampert Naomi          89 St-Cergue               19.06,1  (7217)  JF/55.         ¦ 
MH3        218. Lampert Robert         55 A-Feldkirch           3:43.10,1   (816)  MM/665.        ¦ 
SD1          7. Lanaro Paola           71 I-Aosta               1:32.33,6  (3935)  SF/22.         ¦ 
QH4         48. Lancaster Daniel       45 Bussigny-Lausanne       50.34,0  (4670)  QM/547.        ¦ 
QH3         28. Landon Fred            54 Sursee                  40.09,1  (4667)  QM/121.        ¦ 
MH2        423. Lange Hilmar           61 Nussbaumen b.Baden    4:33.18,8   (817)  MM/1118.       ¦ 
MH3        180. Lange Winand           57 D-March               3:37.04,6  (1925)  MM/562.        ¦ 
SH2        127. Langel Jacques         63 La Sagne NE           1:30.00,4  (2824)  SM/267.        ¦ 
K6           1. Langel Tiffany         91 La Sagne NE             16.44,9  (7218)  JF/6.          ¦ 
K3           3. Langel Timothy         88 La Sagne NE             15.29,9  (6216)  JM/9.          ¦ 
SH4         89. Languenet Camille      47 F-Noidans les Vesoul  1:42.39,3  (2825)  SM/711.        ¦ 
QH2         41. Languetin Etienne      62 Blonay                  39.31,4  (5828)  QM/104.        ¦ 
MH4        201. Lantzsch Ulfried       33 D-Berlin              5:01.19,9   (819)  MM/1193.       ¦ 
SH3         72. Lanz Bernhard          56 Ecublens VD           1:31.17,2  (3707)  SM/297.        ¦ 
SH1         16. Lanz Martin            73 Biberist              1:19.17,5  (2826)  SM/51.         ¦ 
MD3         18. Lanz Martje            50 Wiedlisbach           3:48.47,5   (820)  MF/69.         ¦ 
SD1         51. Lanz Michelle          73 Biberist              1:56.10,1  (2827)  SF/191.        ¦ 
SH1         68. Lanzillotta Agostino   73 Vevey                 1:31.30,2  (2828)  SM/311.        ¦ 
QH1        124. Lapalus Jean-Marc      76 Ecublens VD             45.24,1  (4669)  QM/323.        ¦ 
RH          46. Laracine Remi          61 F-Annecy                48.51,2  (8658)  IH/53.         ¦ 
SD3          3. Larder Sally           59 I-Sarre               1:29.27,0  (3936)  SF/13.         ¦ 
K6           5. Laroche Amanda         91 Pully                   19.33,0  (7220)  JF/66.         ¦ 
K8          68. Laroche Sylvie         88 Pully                   23.59,3  (6217)  JF/218.        ¦ 
MH2        320. Larpin Alexandre       69 Geneve                3:49.29,9   (821)  MM/751.        ¦ 
MH3         47. Larsen Erik            54 DK-NIVAA              3:11.43,5   (823)  MM/201.        ¦ 
MH4        117. Larsen Per Martin      40 Versoix               4:00.54,0   (824)  MM/910.        ¦ 
SD2         19. Lasne Sophie           62 F-Aix les Bains       1:40.49,6  (2829)  SF/50.         ¦ 
SH2        198. Lattion Philippe       69 Muraz (Collombey)     1:35.31,2  (6653)  SM/446.        ¦ 
MH2        410. Laubensdoerfer Thomas  69 D-Erlangen            4:21.21,4  (1661)  MM/1070.       ¦ 
MH4         39. Lauber Denis           46 La Chaux-de-Fonds     3:32.44,3   (825)  MM/485.        ¦ 
MH1         23. Lauber Pascal          71 Bulle                 2:57.18,4   (826)  MM/78.         ¦ 
QH2         38. Lauber Uriel           64 Taesch                  39.12,2  (4671)  QM/93.         ¦ 
MH3         90. Laubscher Daniel       52 Cheseaux-Lausanne     3:21.31,5  (1655)  MM/314.        ¦ 
MH1        163. Laucas Didier          73 F-Paris 14            5:10.58,9  (1622)  MM/1203.       ¦ 
SH1        177. Lauchenauer Frederic   72 Fechy                 1:55.12,4  (2831)  SM/1065.       ¦ 
MH2        294. Lauda Karlheinz        62 A-Bregenz             3:44.36,5   (827)  MM/688.        ¦ 
QH1        160. Lauffer Simon          83 Ferlens VD              49.23,9  (5788)  QM/490.        ¦ 
QH3         67. Lauper Armin           55 Hinterkappelen          45.20,0  (4672)  QM/319.        ¦ 
K3          51. Lauper Bruno           87 Chancy                  18.46,3  (6218)  JM/149.        ¦ 
MH3         75. Lauper Eric            57 Athenaz (Avusy)       3:19.21,1  (1962)  MM/279.        ¦ 
MH1        147. Lauper Fabrice         71 Lausanne              4:24.36,2   (828)  MM/1079.       ¦ 
QH2         12. Lauper Rolf            63 Villars-sur-Glane       35.22,7  (4673)  QM/22.         ¦ 
QH4         86. Lauper Werner          36 Cugy VD                 56.39,4  (4674)  QM/712.        ¦ 
QH2         20. Laurence Daniel        61 F-Bonneville            36.51,4  (4675)  QM/41.         ¦ 
QD2         10. Laurence Nathalie      65 F-Bonneville            44.39,1  (4676)  QF/37.         ¦ 
RJG          2. Laurent Cyril          84 F-Sardieu               40.48,4  (8649)  IH/10.         ¦ 
RH          47. Laurent Gilbert        56 F-Sardieu               49.35,2  (8648)  IH/54.         ¦ 
K2          16. Laurent Guillaume      90 Blonay                  18.31,2  (7222)  JM/125.        ¦ 
QH4         51. Laurent Michel         40 Chavornay               50.48,6  (4677)  QM/558.        ¦ 
SH3        108. Laurier Bernard        50 Arbent                1:35.24,8  (2832)  SM/440.        ¦ 
SD2         99. Lavalette Denise       64 Bulle                 2:01.56,7  (2833)  SF/259.        ¦ 
MH3        365. Lavalette Philippe     55 Bulle                 4:30.16,1   (830)  MM/1108.       ¦ 
QH4         55. Lavanchy Jacques       45 La Conversion           51.23,0  (5717)  QM/575.        ¦ 
K7          90. Lavanchy Kim           89 Lausanne                29.02,9  (7223)  JF/276.        ¦ 
K1          52. Lavanchy Yoann         92 Lausanne                22.52,9  (7224)  JM/338.        ¦ 
SH2          7. Lavenex Patrick        67 Moudon                1:13.49,1  (2836)  SM/12.         ¦ 
MH2        367. Lavigne Joel           66 L-Luxembourg          4:00.26,9   (831)  MM/908.        ¦ 
SH2        151. Law-Sek Jean-Luc       60 F-Fleury Merogis      1:32.06,3  (2837)  SM/331.        ¦ 
MH2        145. Lazard Jean-Christophe 65 F-Metz                3:20.42,0  (1963)  MM/302.        ¦ 
K2          40. Lazeyras Louis         90 Lausanne                19.16,3  (7225)  JM/196.        ¦ 
K1          49. Lazeyras Theo          92 Lausanne                22.43,4  (7226)  JM/333.        ¦ 
MH4         35. Lazzaroni Marcel       47 F-Lure                3:29.14,3   (833)  MM/427.        ¦ 
QH3        169. Le Bris Yannick        56 Lausanne                56.03,5  (4680)  QM/700.        ¦ 
MD3         13. Le Cerf Christiane     50 F-Vannes              3:39.39,6   (834)  MF/47.         ¦ 
SH3        311. Le Chi Thanh           50 Lausanne              1:52.21,5  (2839)  SM/1016.       ¦ 
MH1        117. Le Douarin Xavier      72 F-Vannes              3:59.59,8   (835)  MM/901.        ¦ 
MH3        325. Le Gal Gerard          50 Vannes                4:07.14,1   (836)  MM/978.        ¦ 
MH4         11. Le Gall Noel           47 Meyrin                3:14.02,4   (837)  MM/225.        ¦ 
SH2        187. Le Nagard Christophe   68 F-Commana             1:34.28,0  (3604)  SM/413.        ¦ 
MH3        155. Le Quellec Christian   57 F-Lesquin             3:32.53,2   (839)  MM/488.        ¦ 
QD3         90. Le Quellec Claudine    57 F-Lesquin             1:03.07,7  (4681)  QF/417.        ¦ 
MH2        144. Le Quellec Didier      61 F-Ouistreham          3:20.39,7   (840)  MM/300.        ¦ 
QD3         99. Le Quellec Evelyne     52 F-Ouistreham          1:06.17,7  (4682)  QF/450.        ¦ 
MH3         76. Le Ray Patrick         57 F-Vannes              3:19.33,1   (841)  MM/281.        ¦ 
QH3         96. Le Thanh Duong         54 Les Avanchets           48.09,4  (4683)  QM/439.        ¦ 
QH4         76. Lea David              45 GB-GL2 4UX Glouceste    54.42,2  (4684)  QM/671.        ¦ 
MH2        165. Lebas Fredy            64 F-St etienne du Rouv  3:23.55,9   (842)  MM/345.        ¦ 
SH1         53. Lebet Stephane         72 Geneve                1:29.26,0  (2840)  SM/250.        ¦ 
QH2        255. Leboube Christian      62 F-Collonges             57.20,0  (4685)  QM/725.        ¦ 
MH4        180. Leclerc Du Sablon Marc 48 F-Vannes              4:37.23,7   (843)  MM/1131.       ¦ 
RH          33. Ledermann Andre        64 Langenthal              46.57,2  (8639)  IH/38.         ¦ 
SD1         42. Ledermann Simone       79 Langenthal            1:53.26,4  (2841)  SF/163.        ¦ 
K1          45. Lederrey Gael          91 Lausanne                22.20,5  (7227)  JM/324.        ¦ 
SH4        233. Lee Werner             49 Effretikon            2:16.47,3   (844)  SM/1277.       ¦ 
MD4         19. Lee-Neves Nysia        48 Effretikon            4:45.03,3  (2842)  MF/154.        ¦ 
MH2        426. Leenders Mark          60 NL-Vught E2           4:34.07,8   (845)  MM/1122.       ¦ 
SH3        379. Lefebvre Stephane      52 F-St Priest           2:07.06,4  (2843)  SM/1237.       ¦ 
RH         122. Leffler Bjorn          77 Ecublens VD           1:05.58,1  (8084)  IH/135.        ¦ 
QH2         85. Lehmann Daniel         61 Paudex                  43.50,5  (4686)  QM/242.        ¦ 
MH1         64. Lehmannn Matthias      77 Corseaux              3:31.58,0   (846)  MM/468.        ¦ 
QD2         81. Leibundgut Nadine      68 Essertines-Yverdon      54.48,3  (4687)  QF/202.        ¦ 
K1          63. Leimer Julien          92 Treycovagnes            23.57,9  (7228)  JM/365.        ¦ 
QD2        182. Leimer Marylise        62 Treycovagnes          1:07.06,1  (5971)  QF/459.        ¦ 
K1         105. Leimer Simon           92 Treycovagnes            29.22,5  (7229)  JM/439.        ¦ 
SH3        385. Leimgruber Martin      51 Aarau                 2:09.32,3  (2844)  SM/1252.       ¦ 
K3          32. Lello Marc             87 Lausanne                17.56,1  (6219)  JM/96.         ¦ 
SD3         44. Lemahieu Martine       58 B-Comines             1:51.31,7  (2845)  SF/146.        ¦ 
MH3         93. Lemerise Paul          53 Geneve                3:21.58,1   (847)  MM/319.        ¦ 
QH4         50. Lempen Hans-Peter      44 Taeuffelen              50.46,4  (4688)  QM/556.        ¦ 
QH2        112. Lengacher Sylvain      66 Lausanne                45.16,9  (5676)  QM/316.        ¦ 
QH1         55. Lenoir Laurent         70 Aubonne                 40.34,1  (5789)  QM/132.        ¦ 
SH3        279. Lentsch Jean-Paul      52 F-Selestat            1:49.10,7  (2846)  SM/927.        ¦ 
QD2         42. Lepercq Nadine         66 B-Warneton              51.19,6  (4689)  QF/131.        ¦ 
MH3        366. Lerais Jean-Michel     53 F-Dijon               4:30.33,9   (848)  MM/1109.       ¦ 
QH4         25. Lerch Hansrudolf       40 Geneve                  47.01,8  (4690)  QM/380.        ¦ 
K4          39. Lerch Moritz           86 Roggwil BE              17.48,8  (6220)  JM/91.         ¦ 
QD2         35. Leresche Antonella     65 Lully VD                50.57,8  (4691)  QF/120.        ¦ 
RH           3. Lerf Matthias          68 Ipsach                  37.36,1  (8638)  IH/3.          ¦ 
MH2         73. Leroux Christian       66 F-Riorges             3:04.34,8   (849)  MM/130.        ¦ 
MH2        143. Leroux Eric            62 Versoix               3:20.13,0   (850)  MM/296.        ¦ 
SD2         60. Leroux Nathalie        65 F-Riorges             1:53.09,7  (2847)  SF/161.        ¦ 
QH2        188. Leroy Christophe       66 Morges                  49.37,3  (4692)  QM/500.        ¦ 
K5          18. Leterme Vincent        84 B-Bas Warneton          19.36,7  (6221)  JM/213.        ¦ 
MH1         57. Letourneur Benoit      71 F-St Jean             3:30.06,9   (851)  MM/440.        ¦ 
K6           8. Leu Corina             91 Wauwil                  20.38,3  (7815)  JF/99.         ¦ 
K6          11. Leu Deborah            92 Wauwil                  21.11,2  (7814)  JF/117.        ¦ 
SH1        174. Leu Olivier            73 Reconvilier           1:53.23,5  (2848)  SM/1033.       ¦ 
K2          25. Leu Sandro             89 Wauwil                  18.47,6  (7617)  JM/151.        ¦ 
SH1         84. Leuba Fabrice          70 Thônex                1:33.34,3  (2849)  SM/372.        ¦ 
RJF          9. Leuba Florence         82 Colombier NE          1:26.12,3  (8085)  IF/59.         ¦ 
SH4         20. Leuenberger Pierre-Ala 45 Villars-le-Grand      1:29.21,2  (2850)  SM/245.        ¦ 
SH2        152. Leumann Yves           64 La Conversion         1:32.07,7  (2851)  SM/332.        ¦ 
MH2        287. Leutenegger Thomas     63 Winterthur            3:43.33,3  (1901)  MM/670.        ¦ 
MH3         80. Leuthereau Bernard     55 F-Vaureal             3:19.49,6   (853)  MM/288.        ¦ 
MH3        126. Leuthereau Yves        58 F-Vaureal             3:28.22,5   (854)  MM/413.        ¦ 
SH2        314. Leuthold Olivier       63 Mont-sur-Lausanne     1:44.33,6  (2852)  SM/788.        ¦ 
QD2        155. Leutwiler Agnes        60 Echallens             1:01.41,5  (4693)  QF/388.        ¦ 
QH3        101. Leutwiler Patrick      59 Echallens               48.28,9  (5721)  QM/453.        ¦ 
K8          52. Leutwiler Tatiana      87 Echallens               22.22,0  (6222)  JF/166.        ¦ 
QD1        124. Leutwiler Virginie     82 Echallens             1:01.01,3  (4694)  QF/373.        ¦ 
RD          47. Leutwyler Christine    74 Morges                1:18.48,0  (8086)  IF/55.         ¦ 
K8          54. Leutwyler Melanie      87 Le Sentier              22.32,7  (6224)  JF/172.        ¦ 
K3         116. Levoye Laurent         88 Crissier                26.07,9  (6225)  JM/406.        ¦ 
MH1         50. Levy Frederic          71 Lausanne              3:23.27,5  (1605)  MM/343.        ¦ 
SH3        115. Leyvraz Francois       50 Chexbres              1:35.54,4  (3709)  SM/461.        ¦ 
QH1        144. Leyvraz Julien         81 Epalinges               47.47,5  (4695)  QM/421.        ¦ 
RH         162. Leyvraz Laurent        77 Lausanne              1:28.42,9  (8088)  IH/176.        ¦ 
K5           1. Liard Mathias          83 Lausanne                14.14,7  (6226)  JM/1.          ¦ 
QH2        165. Liard Richard          66 Renens VD               48.13,0  (5709)  QM/442.        ¦ 
SH2        427. Liardon Didier         61 Lausanne              2:01.26,8  (2855)  SM/1181.       ¦ 
RH          90. Liaudat Pierre-Daniel  71 Lausanne                57.32,2  (8089)  IH/99.         ¦ 
SH4        212. Liberatosccoli Raffael 47 I-Guardiagrele        2:03.20,1  (3653)  SM/1201.       ¦ 
SD3         10. Lichtensteiger Mariann 55 Ulmiz                 1:40.10,4  (2856)  SF/45.         ¦ 
MH1        150. Lidner Matthias        79 Basel                 4:28.41,2   (855)  MM/1101.       ¦ 
K6          44. Lieblang Samantha      92 Renens VD               28.25,8  (7231)  JF/267.        ¦ 
RD          20. Liechti Gertsch Teres  58 Biel/Bienne           1:00.38,3  (8091)  IF/24.         ¦ 
QD4         11. Liechti Josee          48 Lausanne                55.37,0  (4696)  QF/228.        ¦ 
RH         152. Liechti Michel         68 Pully                 1:15.49,2  (8679)  IH/166.        ¦ 
MH3        161. Liechti Romain         51 Lauwil                3:33.25,8   (856)  MM/501.        ¦ 
SH3        401. Limat Jacques          51 Avry-devant-Pont      2:26.38,3  (2857)  SM/1296.       ¦ 
SH2        207. Lin Frederic           65 Thierrens             1:36.02,7  (2858)  SM/468.        ¦ 
QH3         93. Linard De Guertechin E 59 La Conversion           47.56,4  (4699)  QM/429.        ¦ 
SD3         11. Lincio Marie-Helene    58 Lausanne              1:40.41,8  (2859)  SF/47.         ¦ 
QH3        168. Lindberg Richard       59 USA-Scotsdale, AZ       55.31,4  (5666)  QM/690.        ¦ 
MH3        116. Lindegger Urs          57 Basel                 3:26.03,6   (858)  MM/375.        ¦ 
SD2         50. Lingner Zenobia        60 Epalinges             1:48.44,8  (2860)  SF/116.        ¦ 
MH4          9. Linsenmaier Werner     43 D-Uhingen             3:11.20,4   (859)  MM/197.        ¦ 
SD3         42. Lintilae Pirkko-Liisa  59 Les Cullayes          1:51.25,4  (3929)  SF/143.        ¦ 
QH4         33. Lio Carlo              37 Renens VD               48.44,6  (4700)  QM/463.        ¦ 
RJG          5. Lippuner Tino          80 Deitingen               42.59,2  (8092)  IH/22.         ¦ 
QH2        132. Lise Joel              67 Blonay                  46.33,9  (5791)  QM/361.        ¦ 
QD1         69. Lister Karen           82 Mont-sur-Lausanne       51.39,5  (4701)  QF/139.        ¦ 
QD3         79. Lobo Marie-Constance   58 Lavigny               1:00.35,4  (4703)  QF/364.        ¦ 
MH2        113. Lochert Alain          65 F-Selestat            3:12.38,4   (860)  MM/212.        ¦ 
MH1         66. Loehrer Guido          70 Wabern                3:32.19,4   (862)  MM/478.        ¦ 
MH3         94. Loesch Daniel          59 Cortebert             3:22.15,1   (863)  MM/323.        ¦ 
FH           8. Loetscher Tobias       79 Sursee                1:01.17,3    (78)  F/8.           ¦ 
QH2        266. Loew Stephane          63 Pully                   59.53,8  (5661)  QM/761.        ¦ 
K4          69. Lofkvist Hampus        85 Pully                   21.11,4  (6228)  JM/288.        ¦ 
QH3        152. Lofkvist Lars          50 Pully                   53.22,4  (4704)  QM/635.        ¦ 
SD2          4. Loftus Mary            67 GB-BR3 1QX London     1:26.20,7  (2863)  SF/6.          ¦ 
SD1         76. Lohner Nathalie        72 Lausanne              2:12.28,9  (3979)  SF/326.        ¦ 
SH4        133. Loibner Helmut         40 Liebefeld             1:47.48,2  (2864)  SM/895.        ¦ 
SD4         18. Loibner Vreni          42 Liebefeld             2:00.14,0  (2865)  SF/238.        ¦ 
MH2        359. Loken Martin           65 Bellevue              3:59.32,9   (864)  MM/890.        ¦ 
SH2        201. Lomazzi Philippe       62 Villars-sur-Glane     1:35.38,1  (2866)  SM/454.        ¦ 
K1           1. Londono Naik           91 Pully                   17.56,1  (7233)  JM/96.         ¦ 
SH3        382. Lonfat Jean-Luc        52 Lausanne              2:08.51,2  (2867)  SM/1247.       ¦ 
SH2         12. Lonfat Pierre-Marie    60 Les Marecottes        1:14.43,2  (2868)  SM/20.         ¦ 
SH1         92. Lonfat Valentin        83 Lausanne              1:34.46,6  (7638)  SM/423.        ¦ 
MH2        435. Long Gregory           65 Neuchatel             4:40.21,4   (865)  MM/1143.       ¦ 
MH2        338. Loosli Christophe      63 Lucens                3:53.06,5   (867)  MM/805.        ¦ 
MH2          9. Lopez Fabrice          67 F-Montpellier         2:36.23,0   (868)  MM/21.         ¦ 
MH3        189. Lopez Francois         53 F-St Priest           3:38.27,7   (869)  MM/589.        ¦ 
MH2        285. Lopez Luis             60 La Chaux-de-Fonds     3:43.19,1   (870)  MM/668.        ¦ 
SH4        132. Lopez Roland           44 F-Dieffenthal         1:47.48,1  (2869)  SM/894.        ¦ 
MH4         64. Lopinski Aleksy        48 PL-OKONEK             3:38.42,7   (871)  MM/593.        ¦ 
MH4        149. Losey Andre            45 Fribourg              4:13.36,2   (872)  MM/1023.       ¦ 
QH3         95. Losey Francois         54 Renens VD               48.04,1  (4705)  QM/438.        ¦ 
K3          35. Losey Maxime           87 Renens VD               18.07,1  (6231)  JM/101.        ¦ 
MH3        278. Louis Patrick          52 F-St Priest           3:56.04,6   (873)  MM/841.        ¦ 
QH2         25. Loureiro Jose          62 Lausanne                37.55,7  (5657)  QM/55.         ¦ 
SH3        258. Louves Eddy            57 F-Paris 18            1:47.06,6  (2870)  SM/882.        ¦ 
MH2        262. Lowiner Fredy          63 Brig                  3:38.52,8   (874)  MM/594.        ¦ 
MH3        120. Luang-Praseuth Somgeth 52 F-Strasbourg          3:27.13,8   (875)  MM/396.        ¦ 
SH4        111. Lucas Claude           47 F-Ecueille            1:44.54,9  (2871)  SM/802.        ¦ 
SH2        109. Lucien Eric            61 F-Divonne les Bains   1:29.01,6  (2872)  SM/230.        ¦ 
SD2         15. Lucien Incarna         60 F-Divonne les Bains   1:37.33,9  (2873)  SF/35.         ¦ 
MH2        397. Ludwig Daniel          61 Altstaetten SG        4:12.39,2  (1651)  MM/1016.       ¦ 
QH3          5. Luethi Daniel          52 Gebenstorf              35.44,9  (5773)  QM/27.         ¦ 
QD3         23. Luethi Daniela         56 Gebenstorf              52.05,8  (5958)  QF/147.        ¦ 
MH4        112. Luethi Dieter          49 Niedererlinsbach      3:58.07,1   (876)  MM/870.        ¦ 
SH3         30. Luethi Jean-Michel     56 Berolle               1:24.39,3  (2874)  SM/129.        ¦ 
MH2         53. Luethi Jean-Pierre     65 Lausanne              2:59.26,2   (877)  MM/100.        ¦ 
K7          70. Luethi Manon           89 Berolle                 25.09,9  (7236)  JF/234.        ¦ 
SH4        152. Luginbuehl Kurt        46 Schuepfen             1:51.05,9  (2875)  SM/981.        ¦ 
SH4        130. Lugon Moulin Bernard   42 Renens VD             1:47.20,0  (2876)  SM/886.        ¦ 
SH4        162. Lugrin Claude          48 Echichens             1:52.18,7  (2877)  SM/1012.       ¦ 
SH1        105. Lugrin Gilles          71 Lausanne              1:36.44,8  (2878)  SM/504.        ¦ 
SH2        453. Luisito Coltamai       62 Vacallo               2:22.51,0  (2880)  SM/1287.       ¦ 
SH4         38. Luna William           48 Renens VD             1:34.44,8  (2881)  SM/421.        ¦ 
SH2         22. Lundstroem Tor         66 Lausanne              1:16.55,2  (2882)  SM/36.         ¦ 
QD2         33. Luppi Corinne          65 Mont-sur-Lausanne       50.41,3  (4707)  QF/117.        ¦ 
K8          74. Luscher Camille        87 Mont-sur-Lausanne       26.40,2  (6232)  JF/248.        ¦ 
K8          16. Luscher Iris           87 Fontanivent             19.34,0  (6233)  JF/67.         ¦ 
K7           6. Luscher Margaux        90 Mont-sur-Lausanne       18.15,9  (7238)  JF/33.         ¦ 
K2           9. Luscher Tim            90 Fontanivent             17.29,2  (7239)  JM/73.         ¦ 
K2         106. Lussi Alexandre        90 Forel (Lavaux)          25.11,4  (7240)  JM/395.        ¦ 
QH3        195. Lussi Francois         50 Forel (Lavaux)        1:02.15,1  (4708)  QM/780.        ¦ 
QH1        214. Lussi Patrick          80 Hirzel                1:02.07,3  (4709)  QM/777.        ¦ 
K2         101. Lussi Sebastien        90 Forel (Lavaux)          24.38,6  (7241)  JM/381.        ¦ 
QH1        147. Lutfi Farid            80 Lausanne                48.02,0  (4710)  QM/434.        ¦ 
QH1        200. Luthi Alain            70 Tolochenaz              54.48,7  (4711)  QM/676.        ¦ 
SD3         85. Luthy Antonella        54 Crissier              2:04.35,5  (2883)  SF/283.        ¦ 
SH2         24. Luzolo Soba Carlos     66 Geneve                1:17.37,7  (7856)  SM/42.         ¦ 
SD2         88. Lyon Anne-Catherine    63 Lausanne              1:58.57,4  (2885)  SF/228.        ¦ 
RH         165. Lyon Olivier           71 Lausanne              1:31.17,8  (8093)  IH/179.        ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.