Lausanne Marathon - "K"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH4         62. Kaegi Thomas           41 Solothurn             3:37.52,5   (756)  MM/579.        ¦ 
SH1         57. Kaelin David           79 Lausanne              1:30.31,5  (2772)  SM/277.        ¦ 
SD2         53. Kaeser Daniela         69 Graenichen            1:50.24,0  (2773)  SF/136.        ¦ 
QD1        119. Kaeslin Martha         77 Olten                   59.07,1  (4621)  QF/340.        ¦ 
MH2          7. Kaga Takenori Joji     68 JPN-243-0411 Ebina-K  2:35.01,2   (757)  MM/19.         ¦ 
K7          27. Kahoun Carol           90 Visp                    20.42,3  (7212)  JF/101.        ¦ 
K1           6. Kahoun Jacob           92 Visp                    18.39,7  (7213)  JM/142.        ¦ 
SH2         27. Kahoun Thomas          61 Visp                  1:18.46,2  (2774)  SM/49.         ¦ 
MH3        250. Kalbermatten Beat      50 Montreux              3:50.04,9  (1949)  MM/761.        ¦ 
QH3        105. Kalbermatten Michel    59 Vufflens-la-Ville       48.52,2  (5840)  QM/470.        ¦ 
MH2        292. Kalbfuss Didier        62 Vaulion               3:44.28,9  (1973)  MM/684.        ¦ 
QH2        129. Kalbfuss Serge         63 Lausanne                46.08,4  (4622)  QM/354.        ¦ 
MH2          1. Kaledine Serguei       68 RUS-Russie            2:17.14,7     (9)  MM/5.          ¦ 
QH2         84. Kaltenrieder Claude    63 Pomy                    43.44,8  (4623)  QM/239.        ¦ 
MD3         26. Kaltenrieder Margrit   56 Duedingen             4:02.00,0   (758)  MF/99.         ¦ 
MH2        155. Kammer Christian       61 Montreux              3:22.00,6   (759)  MM/320.        ¦ 
SD3         60. Kammer Regula          59 Montreux              1:56.29,2  (2776)  SF/197.        ¦ 
QH1        191. Kamponis Agapios       75 Morges                  53.16,3  (4624)  QM/633.        ¦ 
MH3        374. Kanzig Peter           51 Hinterkappelen        4:42.12,7   (760)  MM/1148.       ¦ 
QD2        101. Kapeller Anne          67 Lausanne                56.45,7  (4625)  QF/261.        ¦ 
MH2        354. Kapeller Christophe    66 Cottens FR            3:58.22,0   (761)  MM/872.        ¦ 
K4          32. Kapp Dimitri           85 F-Plobsheim             17.28,0  (6614)  JM/70.         ¦ 
MH3        357. Kapp Raymond           55 F-Plobsheim           4:26.02,0   (762)  MM/1086.       ¦ 
MH2        371. Karlen Dominique       60 Nyon                  4:01.31,0   (763)  MM/916.        ¦ 
QD2        111. Karlen Marianne        62 Vuiteboeuf              57.43,6  (4626)  QF/288.        ¦ 
SH1        119. Karth Philipp          83 Therwil               1:39.53,3  (3779)  SM/606.        ¦ 
SD2         65. Kasmi Sonia            61 La Mauguettaz         1:54.39,7  (2777)  SF/176.        ¦ 
MH4        207. Kasukabe Takeo         32 JPN-468-0045 Nagoya   5:11.46,4   (764)  MM/1205.       ¦ 
MH4         66. Katada Yasumasa        34 JPN-950-0067 Niigata  3:40.25,1   (765)  MM/617.        ¦ 
SH2        270. Kaufman David          65 Chavannes-Renens      1:40.44,4  (2778)  SM/638.        ¦ 
QH3        127. Kaufmann Peter         58 Muenchenbuchsee         50.30,2  (4628)  QM/543.        ¦ 
FH          11. Kaufmann Thomas        71 Wilihof               1:20.25,4    (87)  F/11.          ¦ 
MD4         14. Kawashima Chieri       49 JPN-146-0094 Ota-Ku   4:25.37,4   (767)  MF/137.        ¦ 
SH2        359. Kay Francis            69 Lausanne              1:50.08,1  (3701)  SM/959.        ¦ 
SH2        209. Kaye Mike              63 Lausanne              1:36.10,7   (768)  SM/476.        ¦ 
MD2          1. Kazakova Irina         69 F-France              2:37.34,9    (30)  MF/1.          ¦ 
MH3        203. Keel Arthur            52 Adligenswil           3:40.47,5   (769)  MM/624.        ¦ 
QH2         45. Kellenberger Werner    66 Langnau i. E.           40.01,8  (4629)  QM/118.        ¦ 
QH1        169. Keller Christian       83 Jongny                  50.19,6  (4630)  QM/533.        ¦ 
MH2         85. Keller Christian       60 Vevey                 3:08.03,6   (770)  MM/160.        ¦ 
SH3        222. Keller Claude          57 Pleigne               1:44.13,7  (2780)  SM/776.        ¦ 
SD2        123. Keller Evelyn          65 Laupen ZH             2:08.40,4  (3914)  SF/313.        ¦ 
QD3         38. Keller Lysiane         59 Mittelhaeusern          54.58,0  (4631)  QF/207.        ¦ 
MD4          9. Keller Margrith        48 Urdorf                4:14.14,7   (772)  MF/122.        ¦ 
SH2        313. Keller Mark            63 Geneve                1:44.24,2  (2781)  SM/783.        ¦ 
MH4        153. Keller Max             48 Urdorf                4:15.21,8   (773)  MM/1038.       ¦ 
MH2        307. Keller Peter           61 Laupen ZH             3:46.46,1  (1672)  MM/718.        ¦ 
MH3        211. Keller Philip          56 Mittelhaeusern        3:42.03,8   (774)  MM/651.        ¦ 
MH4        101. Keller Rolf            46 Luzern                3:53.07,3   (775)  MM/807.        ¦ 
MH3        289. Keller Walter          55 Lenzburg              3:57.41,2   (776)  MM/866.        ¦ 
SH1        137. Kelly James            71 Lausanne              1:43.22,6  (2782)  SM/743.        ¦ 
MH1          4. Kemei William          77 KEN-Kenya             2:16.49,0    (18)  MM/4.          ¦ 
FH          10. Kenneth Alan           43 GB-Irvine             1:15.32,9    (77)  F/10.          ¦ 
K10         21. Kenneth Dawn           83 GB-KA11 2EJ Irvine      35.17,3  (6206)  JF/296.        ¦ 
SH2        365. Kenneth Robert         68 Chesieres             1:51.04,2  (2783)  SM/980.        ¦ 
SH2        325. Kent Nigel             61 GB-BR7 6EY Kent       1:45.19,2  (2784)  SM/815.        ¦ 
SH3        335. Kentsley Graham        57 GB-St-Albans AL1 4RW  1:56.22,3  (2785)  SM/1092.       ¦ 
MH2        364. Kerloch Alain          60 F-Vannes              3:59.57,7   (777)  MM/899.        ¦ 
SH1        127. Kern Philippe          72 Lausanne              1:41.11,5  (3687)  SM/654.        ¦ 
MH2         44. Kessler Fredy          60 Wilen b. Wollerau     2:57.51,3  (1680)  MM/84.         ¦ 
MH3        243. Khabirpour Fari        51 Lutry                 3:48.22,3  (1679)  MM/738.        ¦ 
SD4         36. Khali Margrit          48 Fribourg              2:25.34,7  (2786)  SF/368.        ¦ 
MH4        179. Kida Fusatoshi         38 JPN-532-0023 Osaka    4:35.54,6   (778)  MM/1126.       ¦ 
SH2        343. Kiegler Rolf           64 Bern                  1:48.08,9  (3799)  SM/907.        ¦ 
QH1        128. Kiener Jonas           83 Wangen an der Aare      45.29,8  (4632)  QM/328.        ¦ 
MH3        318. Kiener Thomas          59 Wangen an der Aare    4:04.16,3   (779)  MM/951.        ¦ 
QD1         81. Kilchenmann Michaela   78 Krauchthal              55.07,2  (4633)  QF/212.        ¦ 
QD1        146. Kim Anh Luu            74 Trimbach              1:08.09,5  (4634)  QF/465.        ¦ 
MD4         12. Kimura Misuzu          47 JPN-350-2201 Tsuruga  4:24.29,1   (780)  MF/134.        ¦ 
MH2         27. Kindler Andreas        66 Bern                  2:52.40,7   (781)  MM/53.         ¦ 
QD1         94. Kindler Annette        76 Lausanne                56.12,0  (4635)  QF/243.        ¦ 
SH3        196. Kindler Bertrand       57 Prilly                1:42.40,8  (2787)  SM/712.        ¦ 
SD3         71. Kindlimann Irene       54 Saxon                 1:59.41,5  (2788)  SF/235.        ¦ 
SH3        214. Kireev Alexandre       55 St-Sulpice VD         1:43.41,8  (3724)  SM/759.        ¦ 
SH3        374. Kirschbaum Marco       58 Bassins               2:05.52,1  (3666)  SM/1222.       ¦ 
QD2         16. Kissinger Matray Dana  64 Villars-sous-Yens       46.51,8  (4636)  QF/57.         ¦ 
QH2        196. Kistler Daniel         63 Morges                  50.17,1  (5712)  QM/531.        ¦ 
SD3         53. Klaey Madeleine        57 Bern                  1:54.53,3  (2790)  SF/178.        ¦ 
QD1         92. Klaiber Deborah        71 Lausanne                55.54,8  (4637)  QF/237.        ¦ 
SH2        160. Klappert Roman         67 Duebendorf            1:33.06,5  (2791)  SM/357.        ¦ 
SH3        139. Klauembesch Johann     59 Montreux              1:37.18,7  (2792)  SM/524.        ¦ 
QH4         26. Klaus Marcel           39 Geneve                  47.10,0  (4638)  QM/390.        ¦ 
MD1         17. Kleiber Niina          75 Lausanne              3:48.30,4   (783)  MF/68.         ¦ 
SD1         68. Klinger Barbara        70 Zuerich               2:05.13,3  (2793)  SF/287.        ¦ 
SH1        139. Klotz Eric             70 Herzogenbuchsee       1:44.25,6  (3639)  SM/784.        ¦ 
QH2          5. Klouch Redha           68 Lausanne                33.38,6  (4639)  QM/8.          ¦ 
QD1         29. Knellwolf Marianne     78 Flawil                  46.21,7  (5979)  QF/51.         ¦ 
SH2        351. Knopf Gerard           63 Nyon                  1:49.16,6  (2795)  SM/932.        ¦ 
SH2        319. Knuchel Laurent        69 Prilly                1:44.51,0  (2796)  SM/800.        ¦ 
K9          39. Knuchel Myriam         86 Yverdon-les-Bains       23.54,7  (6209)  JF/214.        ¦ 
SH3        223. Kobel Kurt             52 Bern                  1:44.14,5  (5850)  SM/777.        ¦ 
MH4         70. Koch Gerald            33 Lausanne              3:41.38,1   (786)  MM/645.        ¦ 
QH2        217. Koenig Blaise Alain    64 Pully                   52.20,5  (4640)  QM/599.        ¦ 
QD2        137. Koenig Karin           68 Buelach                 59.32,1  (4641)  QF/348.        ¦ 
MH1        118. Koenig Michel          80 Morges                4:00.20,5   (787)  MM/907.        ¦ 
QD2        119. Koenig Nicole          69 Grand Saconnex          58.23,8  (4642)  QF/312.        ¦ 
QH2        125. Koenig Olivier         68 Pully                   45.58,0  (4643)  QM/345.        ¦ 
QD1         97. Koethe Tina            72 Aarau                   56.33,9  (5977)  QF/255.        ¦ 
MH1         22. Koglin Laurent         74 Collonge-Bellerive    2:55.51,2  (1970)  MM/70.         ¦ 
SH3        331. Kogon Matthias         54 Basel                 1:55.55,2  (2797)  SM/1082.       ¦ 
MH4         88. Kohler Andreas         49 Dietlikon             3:50.08,0   (789)  MM/764.        ¦ 
MH1         14. Kohler Erich           74 Kuenten               2:48.11,2  (1972)  MM/40.         ¦ 
QH3        182. Kohler Marco           56 Bern                    58.02,6  (4644)  QM/736.        ¦ 
SH3        132. Kohler Markus          57 Bern                  1:36.43,8  (2798)  SM/503.        ¦ 
QH3         88. Kohler Ulrich          50 Romanel-s-Lausanne      47.42,5  (5715)  QM/415.        ¦ 
MH1        119. Koivula Petri          70 Geneve 10             4:01.02,9   (790)  MM/911.        ¦ 
MH2        284. Koivuniemi Jaakko      66 F-Thoiry              3:43.16,4   (791)  MM/667.        ¦ 
QH2        148. Koller Martin          64 Ostermundigen           47.12,2  (4645)  QM/393.        ¦ 
SH2        375. Koller Tobias          66 Zuerich               1:53.26,8  (3752)  SM/1035.       ¦ 
QH2         10. Kolly Eric             66 Geneve                  34.55,1  (5723)  QM/18.         ¦ 
SH2        429. Kolly Gilbert          65 Grand-Lancy           2:03.42,6  (2801)  SM/1202.       ¦ 
QH4          6. Kolly Michel           44 Lausanne                41.35,7  (4646)  QM/155.        ¦ 
SH3         31. Kolly Roland           59 Roche VD              1:25.01,0  (7651)  SM/134.        ¦ 
MH4        194. Kondo Tetsuo           49 JPN-532-0028 Osaka    4:51.59,7   (793)  MM/1181.       ¦ 
QD1        132. Kono Emi               81 Leysin                1:02.19,8  (4647)  QF/400.        ¦ 
RD          49. Kopasz Valerie         70 La Tour-de-Peilz      1:21.30,0  (8080)  IF/57.         ¦ 
QD1         19. Kottelat Genevieve     75 Saignelegier            44.17,2  (4648)  QF/33.         ¦ 
QH1         53. Kottelat Michel        71 Saignelegier            40.18,5  (4649)  QM/128.        ¦ 
SH2        192. Kottmann Markus        64 Zuerich               1:34.59,3  (7660)  SM/426.        ¦ 
K4          34. Kouassi Andre          86 Lausanne                17.34,6  (6210)  JM/75.         ¦ 
K1          15. Kouassi Michel         91 Lausanne                19.59,5  (7214)  JM/230.        ¦ 
MH3         11. Koutny Zdenek          58 Pfeffingen            2:54.33,3   (794)  MM/63.         ¦ 
SH3        243. Kradolfer Felix        57 Gossau SG             1:45.52,9  (2802)  SM/845.        ¦ 
QH2        210. Krahenbuhl Claude      61 Villars-sous-Yens       51.42,2  (4650)  QM/584.        ¦ 
SH2        317. Krahmer Aiken Brent    69 Zuerich               1:44.48,5  (6665)  SM/798.        ¦ 
SH3        286. Krall Peter            59 Lausanne              1:49.24,6  (3761)  SM/936.        ¦ 
SH3        172. Kramer Martin          53 Ostermundigen         1:40.49,8  (7633)  SM/642.        ¦ 
MH3         12. Kramer Peter           54 Thun                  2:54.35,0   (795)  MM/64.         ¦ 
K3          36. Kramer Sebastien       87 Aubonne                 18.12,0  (6626)  JM/105.        ¦ 
QH1         69. Kratzer Christophe     77 Mont-sur-Lausanne       42.06,4  (5646)  QM/178.        ¦ 
RH          19. Kreienbuehl Alain      75 Marly                   43.03,2  (8081)  IH/24.         ¦ 
RH          44. Kreis Heinz            40 Buch b. Frauenfeld      48.47,3  (8082)  IH/51.         ¦ 
SH4        126. Kreuter Gerard         48 F-Kientzville         1:46.11,3  (2803)  SM/856.        ¦ 
QD2          1. Krieg Elisabeth        61 Muri b. Bern            34.56,6  (4651)  QF/1.          ¦ 
MH3         31. Kron Marius            59 Muri AG               3:06.00,2   (797)  MM/142.        ¦ 
RH          76. Kronig Leo             38 St-Triphon              53.59,0  (8083)  IH/83.         ¦ 
QD1         15. Kronig Manuela         81 Saas Grund              43.58,6  (4652)  QF/29.         ¦ 
K4          26. Kruithof Remco         85 Savigny                 16.59,2  (6212)  JM/56.         ¦ 
MH3         49. Krummenacher Bernhard  57 Davos Platz           3:11.59,7   (798)  MM/203.        ¦ 
MH3        107. Krummenacher Franz     57 Udligenswil           3:24.36,8   (799)  MM/356.        ¦ 
MH2        424. Krummenacher Marcel    67 Sachseln              4:33.37,9   (800)  MM/1119.       ¦ 
SH1        206. Kubono Tomohito        83 JPN-437-0031 Fukuroi  2:27.24,1  (2804)  SM/1299.       ¦ 
K3          60. Kueng Christophe       88 Lausanne                18.59,4  (6213)  JM/173.        ¦ 
QD3         70. Kueng Danielle         54 Payerne                 58.58,3  (5922)  QF/334.        ¦ 
QH1        103. Kueng Etienne          83 Lausanne                44.12,4  (4654)  QM/260.        ¦ 
QD1        156. Kueng Helene           ?? Lausanne              1:18.14,9  (4655)  QF/488.        ¦ 
K2          74. Kueng Philippe         90 Lausanne                21.19,3  (7215)  JM/291.        ¦ 
QH3        153. Kuhn Daniel            53 Pully                   53.39,2  (5730)  QM/641.        ¦ 
QD2        151. Kuhn Daniela           66 Horn                  1:01.33,7  (4656)  QF/382.        ¦ 
MH3        386. Kull Charles           52 Yverdon-les-Bains     4:50.30,2   (802)  MM/1178.       ¦ 
SH4        209. Kull Robert            41 St. Gallen            2:02.27,6  (2805)  SM/1194.       ¦ 
K8          58. Kulling Anne-Laure     88 Cully                   22.54,6  (6214)  JF/181.        ¦ 
MH1        141. Kully Raoul            77 Lausanne              4:15.35,8  (1604)  MM/1041.       ¦ 
QD1        131. Kumada Mari            82 Leysin                1:02.16,6  (1988)  QF/399.        ¦ 
MH4        181. Kumada Yoshitake       43 JPN-458-0847 Nagoya   4:38.23,6   (803)  MM/1133.       ¦ 
MH3        273. Kumazawa Yukio         51 JPN-222-0011 Yokoham  3:55.15,4   (804)  MM/834.        ¦ 
MH4        175. Kumekawa Jun           34 JPN-191-0042 Tokyo    4:31.09,7   (805)  MM/1110.       ¦ 
SD3        113. Kumiko Sasaki          50 JPN-198-0014 Tokyo    2:26.15,1  (2806)  SF/370.        ¦ 
QH2         88. Kundaeli David         69 Vevey                   44.11,8  (5635)  QM/257.        ¦ 
RH         150. Kung Rolf              50 Renens VD             1:15.10,1  (8618)  IH/164.        ¦ 
SD3         96. Kunitake Sugako        50 JPN-555-0025 Osaka    2:10.51,3  (2807)  SF/324.        ¦ 
MH1        108. Kunz Lukas             71 Teufen AR             3:54.52,1  (1948)  MM/828.        ¦ 
MD1         16. Kunz Philipona         72 Vuippens              3:48.25,1   (806)  MF/67.         ¦ 
MH2        231. Kunz Stefan            61 Schlieren             3:33.11,6   (807)  MM/497.        ¦ 
MH3         34. Kuonen Kurt            54 Lalden                3:07.25,9   (808)  MM/152.        ¦ 
QH4         83. Kurz Jean-Francois     34 Trelex                  56.23,2  (4658)  QM/706.        ¦ 
SH4        177. Kusch Karlheinz        38 Neuchatel             1:55.39,3  (2808)  SM/1074.       ¦ 
SH2         90. Kuster Alain           66 Zermatt               1:27.17,1  (2809)  SM/184.        ¦ 
MH3         79. Kuy Andre              59 Zuerich               3:19.38,4   (810)  MM/285.        ¦ 
MH3         36. Kwakman Henk           53 Lausanne              3:07.40,5   (811)  MM/157.        ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.