Lausanne Marathon - "J"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH2        315. Jaberg Markus          65 Greifensee            3:48.27,8   (726)  MM/739.        ¦ 
QD1         31. Jaccard Maude          81 Pully                   46.30,4  (4579)  QF/53.         ¦ 
RH          82. Jaccard Olivier        72 St-Prex                 56.24,9  (8073)  IH/91.         ¦ 
QD3         73. Jaccard Pugin Michele  53 Chexbres                59.33,8  (4580)  QF/349.        ¦ 
QH2        177. Jaccard William-Lucien 66 Collex                  48.58,8  (4581)  QM/475.        ¦ 
K6          20. Jaccaud Lea            91 Prangins                21.58,8  (7196)  JF/157.        ¦ 
MH2        161. Jaccoud Blaise         63 Rolle                 3:22.33,3   (727)  MM/330.        ¦ 
QD3         64. Jaccoud Monique        57 Prilly                  58.39,5  (4582)  QF/322.        ¦ 
SH1         15. Jacobson Danny         72 Bulle                 1:18.48,7  (7669)  SM/50.         ¦ 
K1         109. Jacopin Francois       92 Lausanne                31.21,0  (7197)  JM/443.        ¦ 
QH1        203. Jacot Clement          73 Morges                  56.05,1  (4585)  QM/701.        ¦ 
K1          75. Jacot-Descombes Valent 92 Lausanne                24.53,3  (7198)  JM/391.        ¦ 
QD1         51. Jacquard Laurence      82 Pully                   48.55,7  (4586)  QF/82.         ¦ 
MD2         51. Jacquemin Florence     60 Cuarny                4:07.36,9  (1804)  MF/109.        ¦ 
K7          81. Jacquemin Maurane      90 Ecublens VD             27.45,5  (7200)  JF/259.        ¦ 
MH3         83. Jacquemin Pascal       56 F-Conflandey          3:19.54,4   (728)  MM/291.        ¦ 
K2          98. Jacquet Sheldon        90 Sullens                 23.51,0  (7201)  JM/360.        ¦ 
SD3         62. Jacquier Wanda         57 Vouvry                1:56.54,9  (2732)  SF/202.        ¦ 
QH2        178. Jacquod Didier         66 Lausanne                49.05,4  (4587)  QM/480.        ¦ 
SH4        137. Jacquod Jean-Jacques   49 Bramois               1:47.58,6  (2733)  SM/900.        ¦ 
K2          65. Jaermann Corentin      90 Villeneuve VD           20.48,7  (7202)  JM/266.        ¦ 
K3         108. Jaermann Philemon      88 Villeneuve VD           23.41,1  (6196)  JM/356.        ¦ 
RH           2. Jaffrain Nicolas       69 F-Lyon 03               37.18,2  (8647)  IH/2.          ¦ 
K8          72. Jaillet Alexandra      88 Vallorbe                25.12,3  (6197)  JF/237.        ¦ 
K2          64. Jaillet Ludovic        90 Vallorbe                20.47,4  (7203)  JM/265.        ¦ 
RH          37. Jaisli Beat            54 Boppelsen               47.43,5  (8615)  IH/44.         ¦ 
QH3        131. Jakob Gerhard          53 Schliern b. Koeniz      50.45,8  (4590)  QM/554.        ¦ 
MH3        254. Jamain Christian       53 F-Paris 20            3:50.23,5   (729)  MM/770.        ¦ 
QD1        140. Jan Isabelle           74 Montherod             1:03.29,8  (4592)  QF/420.        ¦ 
SH3         79. Jan Pierre-Andre       57 Bussigny-Lausanne     1:32.02,2  (2735)  SM/328.        ¦ 
K3          73. Janelas David          88 Eysins                  19.39,7  (6617)  JM/216.        ¦ 
QH4        102. Jaques Olivier         43 Grandvaux             1:02.13,6  (4593)  QM/779.        ¦ 
K4          46. Jaques Romain          86 Yverdon-les-Bains       18.17,3  (6198)  JM/113.        ¦ 
SH2        129. Jaquet Raymond         61 Cossonay-Ville        1:30.12,8  (3758)  SM/270.        ¦ 
QD3        106. Jaquier Claudia        57 Lausanne              1:09.13,9  (4594)  QF/472.        ¦ 
SD3         86. Jaquier Jacqueline     59 Bremblens             2:04.46,4  (2737)  SF/284.        ¦ 
QD1         46. Jaquier Nicole         75 Lausanne                48.32,4  (4596)  QF/75.         ¦ 
MH3        364. Jaquier Philippe       56 Ferlens VD            4:29.35,4   (730)  MM/1106.       ¦ 
MH4         33. Jardot Daniel          48 F-Vaivre-Montoille    3:27.47,2   (731)  MM/401.        ¦ 
SH3        155. Jaton Alain            56 Villars-Ste-Croix     1:38.50,4  (2738)  SM/579.        ¦ 
QD3         77. Jaton Danielle         55 Villars-Ste-Croix     1:00.20,0  (4597)  QF/360.        ¦ 
SH4         52. Jaton Gerald           44 La Tour-de-Peilz      1:37.23,7  (2739)  SM/525.        ¦ 
QH4         31. Jaton Jean-Claude      44 Penthalaz               48.12,0  (4598)  QM/441.        ¦ 
QD1        108. Jaton Sandrine         72 Lausanne                57.48,2  (4599)  QF/292.        ¦ 
MH2          4. Jaunin Marc-Henri      68 Neuchatel             2:30.45,5   (732)  MM/15.         ¦ 
SH2        304. Jauslin Thomas         69 Rheinfelden           1:43.19,6  (2740)  SM/741.        ¦ 
SH1        170. Jaussaud Johan         76 Montreux              1:51.43,7  (6683)  SM/1000.       ¦ 
SD1         30. Jaussy Hayat           77 Lausanne              1:48.58,1  (2741)  SF/118.        ¦ 
QD2        104. Javet Patricia         67 Vuiteboeuf              57.20,8  (4600)  QF/273.        ¦ 
SH2        320. Jean-Mairet Michel     62 Peseux                1:44.51,6  (2742)  SM/801.        ¦ 
QH4         97. Jeandet Bernard        46 Lausanne              1:00.02,7  (4601)  QM/763.        ¦ 
RD          55. Jeandrevin Juliane     51 Pully                 1:29.21,8  (8805)  IF/65.         ¦ 
K5           7. Jeanmaire Yannick      84 Mont-sur-Rolle          16.26,1  (6199)  JM/35.         ¦ 
MH3         97. Jeanneret Jacques      55 Le Locle              3:22.59,0  (1906)  MM/333.        ¦ 
MH4         54. Jeanrichard Heinz      43 Aarau                 3:36.06,5  (1712)  MM/545.        ¦ 
MH3        326. Jefferies Paul         51 GB-LSA1 8LL Leeds     4:07.20,7   (733)  MM/982.        ¦ 
SH4        166. Jeffs Brian            38 GB-Twickenham         1:53.25,9  (2744)  SM/1034.       ¦ 
QH3         55. Jehl Daniel            59 F-Chatenois             44.00,1  (4602)  QM/250.        ¦ 
SD3         84. Jehl Marie-Odile       58 F-St Pierre           2:04.16,2  (2745)  SF/281.        ¦ 
SH4         67. Jemetta Emilio         32 Waltalingen           1:39.57,1  (2746)  SM/611.        ¦ 
K2          13. Jemli Fedi             90 Ecublens VD             17.56,2  (7204)  JM/98.         ¦ 
MH2        351. Jendly Daniel          65 ROMANEL/LSNE          3:57.15,7   (734)  MM/859.        ¦ 
RD          16. Jenni Regula           70 Bellmund              1:00.17,5  (8812)  IF/20.         ¦ 
MH4        156. Jenni Roland           37 Bernex                4:16.18,0  (1935)  MM/1047.       ¦ 
QH1         76. Jenny Paul             82 Apples                  42.45,7  (4604)  QM/198.        ¦ 
SH2         85. Jenzer Lukas           61 Huttwil               1:26.16,6  (2747)  SM/167.        ¦ 
SH2        274. Jequier Francois       69 Lausanne              1:41.01,1  (2748)  SM/650.        ¦ 
SH4        196. Jequier Jean-Marc      34 Fleurier              1:59.27,3  (3622)  SM/1147.       ¦ 
QH2        275. Jeri Alain             65 Monthey               1:07.39,8  (4605)  QM/798.        ¦ 
K1          82. Jeri Lionel            91 Monthey                 26.14,9  (7205)  JM/407.        ¦ 
SH2        269. Jindra Daniel-Alexis   69 Geneve                1:40.28,7  (2749)  SM/630.        ¦ 
K7          43. Jobin Adrienne         89 Romanel-s-Lausanne      21.58,2  (7206)  JF/156.        ¦ 
QH1        113. Jobin Nicolas          75 Romanel-s-Lausanne      44.35,8  (4606)  QM/282.        ¦ 
QH1         63. Jobin Remy             80 Romanel-s-Lausanne      41.30,9  (4607)  QM/152.        ¦ 
K4          49. Jobin Vital            86 Romanel-s-Lausanne      18.24,7  (6201)  JM/119.        ¦ 
SH2        414. Jochem Michael         67 Baden                 1:59.45,9  (2750)  SM/1153.       ¦ 
SH3         81. Joffre Dominique       58 F-Ste Genevieve des   1:32.05,9  (2751)  SM/330.        ¦ 
SH3        300. Johnson Colin          57 Lausanne              1:51.24,2  (2752)  SM/990.        ¦ 
MH2        443. Johnson Damian         67 GB-TW9 2 BT Richmond  4:49.21,7   (735)  MM/1175.       ¦ 
MH1         95. Johnson Gavin          76 GB-BFPO 802 Ballykel  3:43.38,2   (736)  MM/672.        ¦ 
SH2        226. Joliat Richard         64 Fribourg              1:37.37,7  (2753)  SM/530.        ¦ 
SH3        334. Jolliet Jean-Luc       55 Pully                 1:56.13,0  (2754)  SM/1088.       ¦ 
MH2        176. Jolliet Stephane       66 Meyrin                3:26.11,5   (737)  MM/377.        ¦ 
SH2         97. Joly Marie-Pascal      65 F-Houtaud             1:28.09,4  (2755)  SM/206.        ¦ 
SD2         94. Joly Marie-Pierre      68 F-Houtaud             2:01.31,1  (2756)  SF/252.        ¦ 
RH          22. Jomini Vincent         72 Lausanne                44.32,4  (8075)  IH/27.         ¦ 
QH2          3. Jonah Modupeh          66 Lausanne                33.12,4  (4608)  QM/5.          ¦ 
MH2        159. Jonassen Ulf           60 D-Tostedt             3:22.24,6  (1683)  MM/327.        ¦ 
SH2        443. Joory Marc             65 Geneve                2:10.03,7  (7666)  SM/1257.       ¦ 
MD1         25. Jordan Anne            71 Epalinges             4:13.13,7   (738)  MF/117.        ¦ 
SH2        432. Jordan Christophe      61 Goumoens-la-Ville     2:05.11,2  (2757)  SM/1217.       ¦ 
QH2         28. Jordan Daniel          63 Renens VD               38.18,4  (4609)  QM/63.         ¦ 
K2          91. Jordan Gael            89 Savigny                 23.22,7  (7207)  JM/349.        ¦ 
K4           5. Jordan Jeremie         85 St-Blaise               15.38,9  (6202)  JM/13.         ¦ 
K1           5. Jordan Loic            91 Savigny                 18.39,3  (7208)  JM/141.        ¦ 
MH3         35. Jordan Remo            58 Glis                  3:07.27,2   (739)  MM/153.        ¦ 
QD2        105. Jordan Veronique       65 Epalinges               57.27,5  (4610)  QF/278.        ¦ 
QD3          3. Jordi Lore             56 Rueti b. Bueren         43.07,1  (4611)  QF/21.         ¦ 
SH1        104. Jorgensen Chris        72 Vandoeuvres           1:36.43,7  (2759)  SM/502.        ¦ 
SH3        338. Jornod Gerard          57 Molondin              1:56.39,9  (2760)  SM/1099.       ¦ 
K7          21. Jornod Marine          90 Les Verrieres           19.51,8  (7209)  JF/77.         ¦ 
QH3         73. Jornod Pierre-Alain    56 Les Verrieres           45.53,7  (5787)  QM/344.        ¦ 
K3           4. Jornod Romain          87 Les Verrieres           15.32,4  (6203)  JM/10.         ¦ 
MH1         72. Jost Matthias          72 Bern                  3:35.07,4  (1714)  MM/532.        ¦ 
MH3        176. Jost Paul              50 Boesingen             3:36.42,8   (740)  MM/554.        ¦ 
MH4         94. Jost Werner            44 Solothurn             3:51.56,4   (742)  MM/786.        ¦ 
RH          92. Jotterand Alain        72 Lausanne                58.18,1  (8076)  IH/101.        ¦ 
SH2         48. Jotterand Frank        68 Villars-Mendraz       1:22.22,5  (2761)  SM/93.         ¦ 
MH4         86. Jotterand Marcel       38 Chavannes-Renens      3:50.01,8   (743)  MM/756.        ¦ 
QD1         71. Jotterand Myriam       70 Villars-Mendraz         51.42,9  (4614)  QF/143.        ¦ 
MH2        105. Jouan Patrice          67 Villars-sur-Glane     3:11.09,9   (744)  MM/194.        ¦ 
SH2        107. Jouffroy Thierry       67 F-Wittenheim          1:28.42,2  (3664)  SM/226.        ¦ 
SD1         19. Jouille Christelle     73 F-Les Combes          1:44.26,7  (2762)  SF/73.         ¦ 
SD2         64. Joullie Genevieve      68 F-Paris 07            1:54.29,2  (7852)  SF/173.        ¦ 
MH4        118. Jourdren Pierre        49 D-Baden-Baden         4:01.22,2   (745)  MM/914.        ¦ 
MH2         70. Jouy Frederic          68 F-Cluses              3:03.28,7   (746)  MM/125.        ¦ 
RH          72. Jud Jean-Pierre        54 Bavois                  53.50,1  (8661)  IH/79.         ¦ 
SH2         87. Juif Benoit            61 F-Montessaux          1:26.24,7  (2763)  SM/172.        ¦ 
QD2        173. Juillan Beatrice       64 F-Thonon les Bains    1:05.24,3  (4616)  QF/438.        ¦ 
MH2        172. Juillet Christian      69 Geneve                3:25.00,6   (748)  MM/362.        ¦ 
SH3        150. Juliano Angelo         55 Vernier               1:38.29,0  (2764)  SM/564.        ¦ 
QD3         78. Juliano Kerstin        57 Vernier               1:00.34,2  (4618)  QF/363.        ¦ 
SH3        368. Jullian Luc-Marc       56 F-THONON              2:03.19,7  (2765)  SM/1200.       ¦ 
SH2        253. Julliano Frank         67 Vernier               1:39.26,8  (2766)  SM/589.        ¦ 
MH2        175. Jundt Alex             67 Bubendorf             3:25.42,9   (749)  MM/372.        ¦ 
SD3         56. Jungo Anita            52 Fribourg              1:55.35,6  (3963)  SF/185.        ¦ 
SH3        329. Jungo Gabriel          52 Fribourg              1:55.34,7  (6649)  SM/1073.       ¦ 
SH3        157. Jungo Georges          58 Renens VD             1:39.02,2  (2767)  SM/584.        ¦ 
K6          32. Jungo Laure            91 Renens VD               24.21,8  (7211)  JF/228.        ¦ 
SH3        308. Junod Alain            58 Lausanne              1:52.06,7  (2768)  SM/1009.       ¦ 
SD3          4. Junod Brigitte         58 St-Prex               1:30.08,1  (2770)  SF/14.         ¦ 
SD2        136. Junod Brigitte         63 Romanel-sur-Morges    2:27.06,1  (2769)  SF/372.        ¦ 
QD2         94. Junod Chantal          66 Ballaigues              56.16,6  (4620)  QF/246.        ¦ 
QH1        165. Junod David            73 Lausanne                49.54,7  (5767)  QM/517.        ¦ 
MD4         10. Junod Eberle Christine 48 Muenchenstein         4:18.33,7   (751)  MF/126.        ¦ 
QH1        176. Junod Laurent          70 Lausanne                51.14,1  (5766)  QM/572.        ¦ 
MD3         49. Junod Marianne         53 Auslikon              5:06.50,9   (752)  MF/172.        ¦ 
K4          62. Junod Nicolas          86 Clarens                 19.20,5  (6204)  JM/200.        ¦ 
SH2        334. Junod Philippe         60 Romanel-sur-Morges    1:46.25,3  (2771)  SM/864.        ¦ 
MH2         89. Jutzi J.-Jacques       64 Les Bois              3:08.21,7   (753)  MM/164.        ¦ 
RH         149. Juve Oriol             77 Lausanne              1:14.34,6  (8077)  IH/163.        ¦ 
MD3         15. Juvet Isabelle         57 Winterthur            3:41.56,5   (754)  MF/50.         ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.