Lausanne Marathon - "H"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH4        184. Haas Karl              48 D-Schechingen         4:41.35,3  (1684)  MM/1145.       ¦ 
MH2         20. Habegger Beat          64 Fraubrunnen           2:46.46,5   (644)  MM/36.         ¦ 
K7          62. Habegger Camille       90 Lussy-sur-Morges        23.37,9  (7176)  JF/204.        ¦ 
SH1        102. Habegger Philippe      78 Cremines              1:36.23,3  (2661)  SM/484.        ¦ 
SH2        358. Hadidi Habib           61 Cully                 1:50.07,1  (2662)  SM/956.        ¦ 
SH2        352. Hadorn Jean-Marc       62 Ecublens VD           1:49.31,3  (2663)  SM/940.        ¦ 
MH3        204. Haecker Eberhard       57 D-Brackenheim         3:40.53,1   (645)  MM/628.        ¦ 
MH2        206. Haefeli Urs            60 Gland                 3:29.15,3   (646)  MM/428.        ¦ 
MH4         30. Haefeli Walter         44 Le Noirmont           3:24.49,8  (1929)  MM/360.        ¦ 
MH3        288. Haefliger Bruno        50 Luzern                3:57.39,0   (647)  MM/863.        ¦ 
QH4        106. Haehlen Reinhard       40 Spiez                 1:04.29,9  (4534)  QM/790.        ¦ 
SH1         46. Haenggi Michel         75 Breitenbach           1:27.51,5  (2664)  SM/197.        ¦ 
RH           1. Haenggi Urs            44 Chur                    36.48,4  (8625)  IH/1.          ¦ 
SD2         55. Haenzi Christine       69 Zimmerwald            1:52.14,9  (2665)  SF/152.        ¦ 
MH2        316. Haesler Erik           65 Ferlens VD            3:48.44,8   (648)  MM/743.        ¦ 
MH3         89. Haesslein Jean-Luc     57 F-Courtry             3:20.51,1   (649)  MM/310.        ¦ 
SH2        238. Haeusli Stephane       62 Montcherand           1:38.18,0  (2666)  SM/557.        ¦ 
SH3        320. Hagen Christian        56 Grand-Lancy           1:53.22,6  (2667)  SM/1032.       ¦ 
MH1         21. Hagenbuch Daniel       71 Fislisbach            2:54.49,3   (650)  MM/65.         ¦ 
MH1         79. Hagenbuch Patrick      74 Busslingen            3:38.55,4   (651)  MM/597.        ¦ 
MD3         30. Hagenbuechle Ursula    50 Lausanne              4:07.35,8   (652)  MF/108.        ¦ 
QD2        126. Hager Martine          64 F-La Wantzenau          58.38,5  (4536)  QF/320.        ¦ 
MH2        386. Hager Thierry          61 F-La Wantzenau        4:07.20,5   (653)  MM/981.        ¦ 
K1          64. Haidar Lino            91 St-Sulpice VD           24.00,0  (7177)  JM/366.        ¦ 
MD4          2. Haider-Muller Paulette 49 Ettingen              3:39.02,1   (654)  MF/46.         ¦ 
MH1         51. Halbeisen Michael      74 Gossau SG             3:23.50,6  (1638)  MM/344.        ¦ 
SH3        117. Haldemann Andreas      52 Schoefflisdorf        1:36.00,5  (2668)  SM/464.        ¦ 
MH1         83. Haller Rene            76 Lausanne              3:40.20,3   (655)  MM/615.        ¦ 
RH          96. Halm Edi               61 Lausanne                59.26,2  (8632)  IH/106.        ¦ 
QH1         98. Halte Fabrice          70 F-Obernai               44.02,1  (5621)  QM/253.        ¦ 
QD1         36. Halte Michele          71 F-Obernai               47.08,6  (5909)  QF/63.         ¦ 
SH2        173. Hamburger Dirk         63 Ecublens VD           1:33.48,8  (2669)  SM/379.        ¦ 
SH2        279. Hamner Brett           61 CAN-L4K1G4 Concord    1:41.35,7  (3770)  SM/668.        ¦ 
SH3        111. Hannane Amar           55 Lutry                 1:35.31,9  (2671)  SM/447.        ¦ 
MD2         49. Hansen Genevieve       63 Sierre                4:04.55,8   (656)  MF/104.        ¦ 
MH3         33. Hansen Mogens Franz    57 DK-Grenaa             3:07.03,3   (657)  MM/148.        ¦ 
MH3        320. Hansen Nils            59 Sierre                4:05.03,2   (658)  MM/955.        ¦ 
SH2        250. Hardelin Denis         63 F-Anthy sur Leman     1:38.56,1  (2672)  SM/580.        ¦ 
SD2         62. Hardelin Veronique     64 F-Anthy sur Leman     1:53.35,6  (2673)  SF/164.        ¦ 
MH3        144. Hardy Didier           55 F-Cran Gevrier        3:32.07,1   (659)  MM/469.        ¦ 
MD2         27. Harm Sylvia            68 Lausanne              3:44.20,3   (660)  MF/57.         ¦ 
MH2        200. Harms Hauke            61 Lausanne              3:28.23,6   (661)  MM/414.        ¦ 
SH2         44. Harter Jean-Luc        67 Ostermundigen         1:21.14,8  (2674)  SM/81.         ¦ 
SH2         43. Hartmann Matthias      67 Lausanne              1:21.14,2  (2675)  SM/80.         ¦ 
SH4         17. Hartmann Roland        47 Effretikon            1:28.43,8  (2676)  SM/227.        ¦ 
SH2        292. Hartwell Gareth        69 GB-TW7 5BN Middlesex  1:42.31,5  (2677)  SM/703.        ¦ 
MH2        372. Hasler Elmar           68 Luechingen            4:01.39,2   (662)  MM/917.        ¦ 
MH4        164. Hasler Rodolphe        41 Savigny               4:22.41,5   (663)  MM/1076.       ¦ 
MH2        329. Hasler Roland          65 Winterthur            3:51.25,7  (1928)  MM/780.        ¦ 
SH4        161. Hauenstein Jean        48 Geneve                1:52.18,5  (2678)  SM/1011.       ¦ 
MH3        315. Haueter Roland         58 Ohmstal               4:03.33,6   (664)  MM/941.        ¦ 
MH4        193. Hauser Peter           37 Buelach               4:50.30,7   (665)  MM/1179.       ¦ 
SH2        144. Hauser Yannick         68 Pully                 1:31.27,5  (3609)  SM/309.        ¦ 
K10          9. Hausler Daniela        83 Roggwil BE              19.00,2  (6180)  JF/52.         ¦ 
SD2         46. Hayoz Catherine        65 Neyruz FR             1:47.07,0  (2679)  SF/104.        ¦ 
MH2        214. Hayoz Hugo             60 Rotkreuz              3:30.15,5   (666)  MM/442.        ¦ 
SH3        234. Hecht Christian        53 F-Grande Synthe       1:45.28,7  (2680)  SM/823.        ¦ 
SH3        289. Hediger Nicolas        59 Lausanne              1:49.42,0  (2681)  SM/942.        ¦ 
SH3         45. Hefti Rolf             57 Pfaeffikon SZ         1:27.47,6  (2682)  SM/195.        ¦ 
MH1        123. Heger Frederic         72 Attalens              4:02.45,5  (1941)  MM/927.        ¦ 
MH4         46. Hehl Roger             43 D-Nuernberg           3:34.10,7   (668)  MM/516.        ¦ 
MH1         60. Heim Georg             73 Starrkirch-Wil        3:30.23,9   (669)  MM/447.        ¦ 
K8          12. Heinonen Jutta         88 Les Cullayes            18.50,3  (6611)  JF/48.         ¦ 
MH3        168. Heitz Herve            55 F-Scherwiller         3:35.01,4   (670)  MM/530.        ¦ 
MH2        102. Helbling Serge         60 Geneve                3:10.45,8  (1701)  MM/191.        ¦ 
QH1         83. Helck Stephane         76 Lausanne                43.21,0  (5609)  QM/223.        ¦ 
SD1          4. Held Sandra            70 Magglingen/Macolin    1:27.53,9  (2685)  SF/9.          ¦ 
SH2         35. Held Toni              61 Magglingen/Macolin    1:20.13,4  (5731)  SM/68.         ¦ 
SH3        138. Helfenberger Jean-Clau 58 Les Avanchets         1:37.15,6  (2686)  SM/522.        ¦ 
MD4         27. Helfenstein Ruth       31 Muttenz               5:14.00,2  (1817)  MF/173.        ¦ 
K7          15. Helfer Angelique       89 Marly                   19.10,5  (7179)  JF/58.         ¦ 
K9           5. Helfer Elodie          86 Marly                   16.49,0  (6183)  JF/7.          ¦ 
K10          3. Helfer Marilyn         83 Marly                   17.16,5  (6184)  JF/14.         ¦ 
MH3        333. Hellberg Carl-Peter    54 S-Ystael              4:09.47,8   (671)  MM/997.        ¦ 
K2         102. Henchoz Benjamin       89 Cossonay-Ville          24.39,5  (7180)  JM/382.        ¦ 
SH3        158. Henchoz Daniel         52 Villeneuve VD         1:39.17,0  (3719)  SM/588.        ¦ 
SH2        340. Henebel Laurent        65 F-Lyon 08             1:47.11,4  (2688)  SM/884.        ¦ 
SH3        354. Henquet Marc           52 Schoenried            1:59.37,3  (2689)  SM/1149.       ¦ 
SH1        133. Henrio Guillaume       75 Lausanne              1:42.42,1  (2690)  SM/713.        ¦ 
SH3        275. Henrio Jacques         51 F-Guidel              1:48.41,7  (2691)  SM/918.        ¦ 
K4          59. Henrioud Guillaume     86 Montagny-Yverdon        19.00,6  (6185)  JM/175.        ¦ 
SH2        356. Henriques Antonio      60 Onex                  1:49.59,3  (2692)  SM/952.        ¦ 
QH3        158. Henry Marcel           53 Echallens               54.23,0  (5695)  QM/662.        ¦ 
MH3        170. Henzen Pascal          59 Bouveret              3:35.13,0   (674)  MM/533.        ¦ 
K7          84. Henzi Katrin           90 Palezieux-Gare          28.03,7  (7183)  JF/263.        ¦ 
K1          97. Henzi Simon            91 Palezieux-Gare          28.01,0  (7184)  JM/429.        ¦ 
QH2        221. Hereira Julio          63 Lausanne                52.39,3  (4542)  QM/610.        ¦ 
SH3        210. Heritier Claude        54 Lausanne              1:43.28,7  (2693)  SM/746.        ¦ 
MH3        335. Herr Alois             51 Obfelden              4:10.15,3   (675)  MM/1002.       ¦ 
QD1         57. Herren Carole          79 Prilly                  49.59,0  (4543)  QF/103.        ¦ 
SH2        361. Herren Daniel          63 Nidau                 1:50.54,7  (2695)  SM/972.        ¦ 
QH3         15. Herren Hermann         52 Laupen BE               38.52,9  (4544)  QM/80.         ¦ 
SD3        111. Hersche Luzia          57 Engelburg             2:24.41,3  (2696)  SF/367.        ¦ 
MH4        109. Herter Rudolf          45 Duebendorf            3:56.13,4   (676)  MM/847.        ¦ 
QD2          9. Hertier Bettina        67 Assens                  43.35,7  (5953)  QF/25.         ¦ 
RH          61. Herzig Hans Peter      49 Winterthur              50.49,4  (8688)  IH/68.         ¦ 
QH1        153. Herzig Jacques         71 Lausanne                48.39,4  (4545)  QM/460.        ¦ 
QD1         80. Herzig Paula           71 Lausanne                55.06,8  (4546)  QF/210.        ¦ 
QH4         18. Hessloehl Jean-Paul    49 Echallens               45.33,1  (5713)  QM/332.        ¦ 
QH4         69. Heubi Ueli             45 Muehleberg              53.48,4  (4547)  QM/644.        ¦ 
QH1        209. Heuschkel Marc         70 Cugy VD                 59.44,3  (4548)  QM/759.        ¦ 
SH3        213. Heuss Alexander        57 Cheserex              1:43.35,1  (2699)  SM/754.        ¦ 
MD1         20. Heyl Regine            70 D-Badenweiler         3:56.10,2   (678)  MF/87.         ¦ 
SH2        391. Hideg Nicolas          68 Geneve                1:55.49,6  (2700)  SM/1078.       ¦ 
QD1        117. Hiertzeler Annick      81 Montcherand             58.56,3  (4550)  QF/333.        ¦ 
QD1        103. Hiertzeler Natacha     85 Montcherand             57.26,6  (4551)  QF/277.        ¦ 
K3          11. Hilborn Jonathan       88 St-Sulpice VD           16.36,6  (6186)  JM/39.         ¦ 
QD2         17. Hilborn Susanne        60 St-Sulpice VD           47.04,2  (4552)  QF/60.         ¦ 
MH2        150. Hildbrand Othmar       61 Auw                   3:21.04,0   (679)  MM/311.        ¦ 
QH1        220. Hildebrand Jan         75 Lausanne              1:14.04,8  (4553)  QM/809.        ¦ 
QH2        260. Hill Stephen           60 Prilly                  58.36,9  (4554)  QM/743.        ¦ 
RD          29. Hiltbrunner Doris      69 Ittigen               1:09.12,7  (8826)  IF/35.         ¦ 
K7          19. Hilty Cristina         89 Oron-la-Ville           19.42,0  (7186)  JF/72.         ¦ 
K3          33. Hilty Yoann            87 Oron-la-Ville           17.57,1  (6187)  JM/99.         ¦ 
MH3        143. Hinderling Andreas     57 Dittingen             3:31.44,9   (680)  MM/467.        ¦ 
MD3         24. Hintermann Doris       57 Oetwil am See         3:57.58,0   (681)  MF/91.         ¦ 
QH2         86. Hintermann Felix       69 Bern                    43.56,1  (4555)  QM/248.        ¦ 
K10          6. Hintermann Pamela      84 Lausanne                17.51,1  (6803)  JF/24.         ¦ 
QH3         30. Hintermann Richard     53 Lausanne                40.46,8  (4556)  QM/136.        ¦ 
QD3         50. Hintermann Suzanne     53 Lausanne                56.59,4  (4557)  QF/264.        ¦ 
MH2        154. Hirschi Daniel         63 Bern                  3:21.49,5   (682)  MM/318.        ¦ 
QH2         30. Hirtz Christian        66 Les Acacias             38.43,1  (5771)  QM/72.         ¦ 
SD2        112. Hivert Chantal         61 F-Lyon 03             2:05.45,0  (2702)  SF/291.        ¦ 
MH3        130. Hochstrasser Kurt      56 Oberbuchsiten         3:28.43,1   (683)  MM/420.        ¦ 
SH4         50. Hochuli Kurt           45 Echichens             1:36.54,8  (2703)  SM/512.        ¦ 
QH1         56. Hoechle David          82 Kuettigen               40.39,1  (4558)  QM/133.        ¦ 
SD3          6. Hoechle Marianne       55 Kuettigen             1:32.26,9  (2704)  SF/21.         ¦ 
QH2         70. Hoehener Patrick       60 Chavannes-Renens        42.36,7  (4559)  QM/193.        ¦ 
SH1        159. Hoeller Volker         71 Lausanne              1:48.44,0  (3623)  SM/920.        ¦ 
SH2        249. Hofer Beat             61 St-Saphorin-Morges    1:38.49,1  (2705)  SM/578.        ¦ 
QD2         71. Hofer Fabienne         65 ST-SAPHORIN-MORGE       54.07,8  (4560)  QF/189.        ¦ 
QD2        136. Hofer Gabriela         67 Wynau                   59.31,2  (4561)  QF/347.        ¦ 
RH          18. Hofer Pierre           55 St. Gallen              43.01,0  (8070)  IH/23.         ¦ 
QH2        105. Hofer Thierry          64 Lausanne                44.56,4  (5796)  QM/299.        ¦ 
MH3        257. Hoffeld Armand         57 L-Howald              3:52.00,4   (684)  MM/788.        ¦ 
SH3        181. Hoffmann Didier        55 Romanel-s-Lausanne    1:41.12,5  (6688)  SM/657.        ¦ 
MH1         58. Hofmann Blaise         78 Villars-sous-Yens     3:30.16,8  (1927)  MM/443.        ¦ 
MH2         98. Hofmann Markus         65 Zollikon              3:10.33,2   (686)  MM/187.        ¦ 
MH3        274. Hofmann Markus         54 Rekingen AG           3:55.22,5   (685)  MM/836.        ¦ 
MH3        194. Hofmans Willem Jan     58 Chavannes-de-Bogis    3:39.09,0   (687)  MM/603.        ¦ 
SH3        345. Hofstetter Charly      54 Penthereaz            1:57.30,9  (2706)  SM/1120.       ¦ 
QH1         77. Hofstetter David       70 Ecublens VD             42.46,0  (4562)  QM/199.        ¦ 
K9          22. Hofstetter Jenny       85 Penthereaz              20.21,9  (6188)  JF/90.         ¦ 
QD2        145. Hofstetter Monique     62 Penthereaz            1:00.40,3  (4563)  QF/369.        ¦ 
K10         20. Hofstetter Valerie     84 Penthereaz              23.35,7  (6189)  JF/203.        ¦ 
QH3         85. Hogg Nicolas           58 Villars-sur-Glane       47.27,9  (4564)  QM/404.        ¦ 
MH1         52. Hohmann Patrick        73 Zuerich               3:24.31,4   (690)  MM/353.        ¦ 
SH3        267. Holtz Basil            57 Blonay                1:48.03,9  (2708)  SM/902.        ¦ 
K7          34. Holz Aline             90 Blonay                  21.23,0  (7188)  JF/130.        ¦ 
K8          43. Holz Laure             88 Blonay                  21.31,0  (6190)  JF/136.        ¦ 
K9          26. Holz Nathalie          86 Blonay                  21.15,9  (6191)  JF/121.        ¦ 
MH3         51. Holzer Urs             55 Wiesendangen          3:12.32,9   (691)  MM/209.        ¦ 
MH4         97. Hommann Edgar          46 Grossaffoltern        3:52.41,3   (692)  MM/802.        ¦ 
SH1        112. Horiuchi Masashi       73 Cully                 1:37.51,6  (6668)  SM/541.        ¦ 
QH2        176. Horn Thierry           62 Lausanne                48.56,7  (4565)  QM/472.        ¦ 
SD3        116. Horne Honora           54 GB-KT22 OSD Oxshott   2:37.39,2  (2710)  SF/380.        ¦ 
SH4         91. Horner Andre           43 Geneve                1:42.52,9  (6650)  SM/723.        ¦ 
K10         15. Horner Anne-Laure      84 Troistorrents           21.10,9  (6810)  JF/116.        ¦ 
SH2        350. Horner Gilles          60 Malleray-Bevilard     1:49.12,5  (2711)  SM/930.        ¦ 
SH2        246. Horner Pascal          67 Corminboeuf           1:38.40,6  (2712)  SM/573.        ¦ 
MH4         98. Horst Robert           42 Savigny               3:52.44,4   (693)  MM/803.        ¦ 
SD1         80. Hosse Monika           72 Geneve                2:16.02,4  (3946)  SF/340.        ¦ 
MH3        284. Hostettler Walter      55 Davos Frauenkirch     3:57.01,7   (694)  MM/856.        ¦ 
MD2          3. Hotta Makiko           66 JPN-503-2424 Ibi, Gi  2:46.56,3   (695)  MF/6.          ¦ 
QH3        180. Hottinger Jean-Luc     57 Geneve                  57.29,9  (4566)  QM/731.        ¦ 
SH2         72. Houdin Pascal          60 F-Annemasse           1:25.36,4  (2713)  SM/143.        ¦ 
QD3         93. Houidi Eva             57 Chatelaine            1:04.23,6  (4567)  QF/425.        ¦ 
QH4         80. Howell Robert          38 Lausanne                55.29,8  (4568)  QM/689.        ¦ 
SH1        149. Hrebec Dalibor         75 Grandvaux             1:45.44,1  (2715)  SM/836.        ¦ 
MH2        176. Hryniv Ostap           66 Lausanne              3:26.11,5   (696)  MM/377.        ¦ 
K2         100. Hubeaux Stanislas      90 Lausanne                24.28,7  (7189)  JM/377.        ¦ 
RJF          3. Hubeli Martina         83 Aarburg                 46.53,4  (8071)  IF/6.          ¦ 
RJF          2. Hubeli Sabirna         80 Aarburg                 42.57,7  (8072)  IF/3.          ¦ 
MH3        134. Huber Christoph        56 Kehrsatz              3:29.55,0   (697)  MM/437.        ¦ 
MH3         27. Huber Erich            57 Kronbuehl             3:04.29,6   (698)  MM/129.        ¦ 
SH1          4. Huber Felix            75 Rufi                  1:12.49,3  (2716)  SM/7.          ¦ 
MH3        240. Huber Jean-Pierre      52 Murgenthal            3:47.50,8   (699)  MM/733.        ¦ 
SH2        416. Huber Peter            61 Lenzburg              1:59.53,8  (2717)  SM/1155.       ¦ 
MH2        104. Huber Philipp          68 Zuerich               3:11.04,5   (700)  MM/193.        ¦ 
MH1         76. Huber Stephan Andrea   73 Langenthal            3:36.59,7   (701)  MM/561.        ¦ 
QD3         86. Huegli Marianne        58 Arch                  1:01.58,9  (4570)  QF/394.        ¦ 
MH3        370. Huerbin Andreas        52 Zunzgen               4:38.35,5   (702)  MM/1135.       ¦ 
MD3         20. Huesler Cecile         58 Neudorf               3:51.23,2   (703)  MF/77.         ¦ 
MH2        432. Hug Ernst              63 Bern                  4:38.57,0   (704)  MM/1137.       ¦ 
K1          84. Huggler Alexis         91 Pully                   26.23,1  (7190)  JM/410.        ¦ 
MH3        164. Hugli Jean-Marc        54 Lutry                 3:34.00,2   (706)  MM/510.        ¦ 
SH2        118. Hugo Emile             64 Satigny               1:29.25,8  (7677)  SM/249.        ¦ 
QH1        218. Hugonnet Patrick       70 Prilly                1:07.42,4  (4569)  QM/800.        ¦ 
MH2        323. Humair Christophe      60 Nyon                  3:50.02,3   (708)  MM/757.        ¦ 
K2          68. Humair Romain          90 Nyon                    20.57,6  (7191)  JM/274.        ¦ 
SH1        187. Humbert Gilles         70 Epalinges             1:59.44,4  (7635)  SM/1152.       ¦ 
QD3         28. Humbert Jenny          56 Epalinges               52.50,9  (5905)  QF/163.        ¦ 
QH1        127. Hunziker Olivier       73 Mont-sur-Lausanne       45.29,3  (4571)  QM/327.        ¦ 
QH1         49. Hunziker Pierre        73 Lutry                   40.15,4  (4572)  QM/124.        ¦ 
QD3         10. Hunziker Silvia        56 Spreitenbach            49.22,1  (4573)  QF/93.         ¦ 
MD3         47. Hurst Jeannette        53 Wabern                5:00.32,9   (709)  MF/169.        ¦ 
SD2        126. Huser Heidi            60 Thun                  2:10.39,5  (2719)  SF/323.        ¦ 
MH4         69. Huser Josef            46 Duebendorf            3:41.03,5   (710)  MM/636.        ¦ 
K1          78. Huser Pablo            91 Arzier                  25.11,3  (7192)  JM/394.        ¦ 
SD2        139. Hutchings Karen        65 GB-IG11 OBJ Barking   2:38.44,7  (2720)  SF/382.        ¦ 
QD4         32. Huth Renate            41 D-Unterkirnach        1:09.02,5  (4574)  QF/471.        ¦ 
MH4         90. Huth Wolfgang          38 D-Unterkirnach        3:50.18,7   (711)  MM/768.        ¦ 
MH2         33. Huttenlauch Hanspeter  60 Daenikon ZH           2:55.09,3   (712)  MM/67.         ¦ 
QH1         16. Hynes Antoine          81 Apples                  37.14,2  (4575)  QM/45.         ¦ 
SH2        224. Hyvernaud Franck       64 Lutry                 1:37.08,7  (3757)  SM/517.        ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.