Lausanne Marathon - "G"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH2        281. Gaaloul Kamel          63 Epalinges             1:41.39,2  (2556)  SM/671.        ¦ 
K1          51. Gachet Alexandre       91 Preverenges             22.51,6  (7141)  JM/337.        ¦ 
K1          94. Gachet Cyril           91 Eclepens                27.28,4  (7142)  JM/424.        ¦ 
QH3        165. Gachoud Jean-Dominique 56 Bussigny-Lausanne       55.16,9  (4431)  QM/685.        ¦ 
QD2         32. Gachoud Ursula         60 Bussigny-Lausanne       50.31,7  (4432)  QF/114.        ¦ 
QD1        139. Gachoud Valerie        73 Bretigny-Morrens      1:03.10,0  (4433)  QF/418.        ¦ 
SH1          1. Gadissa Alemayehu      79 Basel                 1:08.36,1  (2557)  SM/2.          ¦ 
RJG         10. Gaehwiler Moana-Albert 85 Degersheim              58.38,1  (8612)  IH/104.        ¦ 
RH          21. Gaehwiler Rolf         57 Degersheim              43.09,4  (8056)  IH/26.         ¦ 
QD2         92. Gaehwiler Ruth         65 Steinach                56.14,0  (5965)  QF/244.        ¦ 
RJG         12. Gaehwiler Terangi      84 Degersheim            1:02.51,7  (8611)  IH/124.        ¦ 
QH1        135. Gaeng Philippe         81 La Tour-de-Peilz        46.44,3  (4434)  QM/370.        ¦ 
QH2        135. Gaggio Jose            60 St-Prex                 46.42,8  (5818)  QM/368.        ¦ 
QD2         21. Gagne Josee            66 Lausanne                49.00,5  (5940)  QF/83.         ¦ 
MD2         38. Gaillard Christine     65 Grandson              3:54.02,1   (554)  MF/82.         ¦ 
SD1         81. Gaillard Magali        75 Salvan                2:16.23,4  (2560)  SF/343.        ¦ 
MH2        134. Gaillard Pierre-Alain  63 Aubonne               3:18.46,1   (555)  MM/270.        ¦ 
QH3          3. Gaillard Raymond       53 Grandson                35.04,1  (4435)  QM/19.         ¦ 
SH1        147. Gaille Nicolas         71 Pully                 1:45.39,4  (2561)  SM/831.        ¦ 
SH1         38. Gaille Stephane        73 Cossonay-Ville        1:26.19,4  (2562)  SM/169.        ¦ 
MH2        382. Galbusera Pierangelo   60 Vacallo               4:06.14,3   (557)  MM/965.        ¦ 
MD2         59. Galbusera Priska       62 Vacallo               4:25.57,3   (558)  MF/138.        ¦ 
SD1         54. Gallandat Florence     70 Fribourg              1:57.49,6  (2563)  SF/205.        ¦ 
QH2        251. Gallardo Serge         65 Cossonay-Ville          57.02,3  (5756)  QM/716.        ¦ 
SH3        218. Gallay Didier          56 Echandens-Denges      1:43.55,1  (2564)  SM/767.        ¦ 
K1          95. Gallay Mathieu         91 Echichens               27.37,4  (7616)  JM/426.        ¦ 
SH2        168. Gamba Steve            62 Fetigny               1:33.27,6  (2565)  SM/370.        ¦ 
SH3        144. Gambarini Jean-Pierre  50 Preverenges           1:37.42,4  (2566)  SM/536.        ¦ 
MH1        131. Game Jean-Pierre       71 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne  4:06.41,9  (1647)  MM/969.        ¦ 
MH2        160. Gamma Martin           60 Solothurn             3:22.27,2   (560)  MM/329.        ¦ 
MH1        153. Gamper Roger           73 Fribourg              4:35.47,5   (561)  MM/1125.       ¦ 
MH3        196. Gandner Antoine        59 F-Bernardville        3:39.32,0   (562)  MM/608.        ¦ 
K4          66. Gandon Anthony         85 F-Aix les Bains         19.42,8  (6144)  JM/220.        ¦ 
SH3         70. Gandon Claude          51 F-Aix les Bains       1:31.03,6  (2568)  SM/291.        ¦ 
SD3         78. Gandon Marie-Claire    55 F-Aix les Bains       2:02.06,0  (2569)  SF/262.        ¦ 
QH2        205. Ganguillet Laurent     65 Bettens                 50.53,1  (4437)  QM/561.        ¦ 
MD2         45. Ganter Monika          64 D-Bad Rappenau        4:00.58,6   (563)  MF/97.         ¦ 
MH3         53. Ganz Konrad            53 Nidau                 3:13.17,2   (564)  MM/216.        ¦ 
MH1         27. Garcia Daniel          70 F-Barr                3:04.45,7   (565)  MM/132.        ¦ 
K3         110. Garcia Emanuel         88 Pully                   24.05,1  (6145)  JM/370.        ¦ 
MH3         39. Garcia Francisco       57 Clarens               3:08.53,6   (566)  MM/170.        ¦ 
SH2         70. Garcia Gomes Jorge Man 60 Renens VD             1:25.25,0  (2570)  SM/141.        ¦ 
SH3        162. Garcia Gregorio        51 Pully                 1:39.48,2  (2571)  SM/602.        ¦ 
K6          48. Garcia Jessica         91 Renens VD               28.42,1  (7146)  JF/273.        ¦ 
K6          57. Garcia Melanie         91 Lausanne                29.36,6  (7147)  JF/284.        ¦ 
K7          92. Garcia Milene          89 Lausanne                30.38,0  (7148)  JF/291.        ¦ 
K3          65. Garcia Nelson          87 Ste-Croix               19.11,6  (6146)  JM/191.        ¦ 
QH3         29. Garcia Robert          55 Hauterive               40.13,2  (4438)  QM/123.        ¦ 
MH2        377. Garcia Serge           64 Le Grand-Saconnex     4:03.02,7   (567)  MM/932.        ¦ 
SH2        396. Gard Georges           61 Troinex               1:56.25,2  (7661)  SM/1094.       ¦ 
MH2         45. Gardavaud Yves         69 F-Les Rousses         2:58.07,5   (568)  MM/87.         ¦ 
SH2        183. Gardie Noel            66 F-Bonsecours          1:34.19,0  (2573)  SM/406.        ¦ 
SD2          1. Gardner Angela         61 Geneve                1:21.47,9  (2574)  SF/2.          ¦ 
SD4         13. Garo Josette           48 Lussy FR              1:54.33,6  (2576)  SF/175.        ¦ 
MD3         48. Garrick Hannah         50 USA-Atlanta Georgia   5:02.21,8   (569)  MF/171.        ¦ 
SH4         63. Garrozza Gioberto      41 F-St Dizier Leyrenne  1:39.36,1  (3734)  SM/594.        ¦ 
SH2        140. Gartner Detlef         68 Zuerich               1:31.20,1  (2577)  SM/303.        ¦ 
MH4         31. Garutti Renato         43 I-Mirandola           3:25.05,1   (570)  MM/363.        ¦ 
SH4        164. Gasche Otto            45 Derendingen           1:52.54,1  (2578)  SM/1023.       ¦ 
QH2        249. Gasparini Marco        64 Lausanne                56.14,4  (5656)  QM/705.        ¦ 
SH3        394. Gasser Arthur          52 Kriens                2:13.45,7  (2579)  SM/1272.       ¦ 
RH         154. Gasser Pascal          75 Vevey                 1:17.13,6  (8681)  IH/168.        ¦ 
RH         123. Gasser Raymond         41 Ecublens VD           1:06.14,0  (8057)  IH/136.        ¦ 
QD1         18. Gassmann Tanja         74 Sempach Stadt           44.03,2  (4441)  QF/32.         ¦ 
MD2         21. Gassner Bentz Cornelia 61 Fahrweid              3:40.24,2   (571)  MF/49.         ¦ 
MH2        142. Gassner Hanspeter      66 Ipsach                3:20.09,3   (572)  MM/295.        ¦ 
SH2         10. Gatouillat Stephane    66 F-Bernex              1:14.24,9  (2580)  SM/17.         ¦ 
SH4         81. Gatti Vittorio         41 I-Milano              1:41.56,5  (3672)  SM/682.        ¦ 
SH3        298. Gauch Christian        57 Avully                1:51.11,1  (2581)  SM/985.        ¦ 
QD1        115. Gaudard Marinette      73 Moudon                  58.49,5  (4443)  QF/328.        ¦ 
SH4         90. Gauillet Jean-Pierre   46 Echallens             1:42.52,5  (3749)  SM/721.        ¦ 
MH3        205. Gaumann Heinz          57 Bargen BE             3:41.00,2   (573)  MM/634.        ¦ 
MH1         49. Gaume Alain            70 Neuchatel             3:19.21,3  (1966)  MM/280.        ¦ 
SH1        172. Gaume Stephane         71 Peseux                1:53.08,6  (2582)  SM/1026.       ¦ 
QH3        189. Gaurand Jean-Pierre    55 F-Amberieu en Bugey     59.39,7  (4445)  QM/758.        ¦ 
QH2        142. Gauthier Jacques-Antoi 63 Lausanne                47.04,7  (4446)  QM/381.        ¦ 
QH3        107. Gauthier Thierry       59 Lausanne                49.00,2  (4447)  QM/476.        ¦ 
QH3         78. Gavillet Marcel        50 Le Sentier              46.56,6  (5770)  QM/375.        ¦ 
QD1         68. Gavillet Sophie        80 Le Solliat              51.37,2  (4448)  QF/137.        ¦ 
SH3        121. Gay Daniel             53 Grandvaux             1:36.04,3  (3710)  SM/472.        ¦ 
QD1         95. Gay Patricia           80 F-Bois d'Amont          56.31,7  (5959)  QF/253.        ¦ 
RH          24. Gay Raymond            48 Martigny                44.38,5  (8058)  IH/29.         ¦ 
SH1         77. Gaydou Fabrice         76 F-Douvaine            1:32.30,8  (2583)  SM/345.        ¦ 
SH2        236. Gazzola Fulvio         65 I-Arconate            1:38.13,4  (3685)  SM/552.        ¦ 
SD3         70. Geeler Christina       59 Goldach               1:59.37,5  (2584)  SF/234.        ¦ 
QH2         91. Gehin Olivier          64 Lausanne                44.22,4  (4451)  QM/267.        ¦ 
SH2        385. Geiger Marcel          62 Versoix               1:54.38,6  (2585)  SM/1057.       ¦ 
QH1        197. Geinoz Alexandre       72 Morges                  54.22,3  (4452)  QM/660.        ¦ 
QH2         22. Geinoz Daniel          60 Lausanne                37.21,5  (4453)  QM/46.         ¦ 
K8          20. Geiser Elisa           87 Lausanne                19.45,2  (6147)  JF/74.         ¦ 
K6          46. Geiser Lea             91 Lausanne                28.32,8  (7149)  JF/270.        ¦ 
K2          85. Geiser Luca            89 Lausanne                22.49,7  (7150)  JM/335.        ¦ 
MH1        110. Gemperle Daniel        78 Loemmenschwil         3:55.04,0   (577)  MM/830.        ¦ 
QD4         40. Genasi Giordana        39 I-San Giovanni Persi  1:54.24,4  (4455)  QF/498.        ¦ 
MD1          8. Genest Lynne           70 Geneve                3:26.24,4   (578)  MF/23.         ¦ 
SH3        348. Gennari Ivan           51 Zuerich               1:58.02,0  (3794)  SM/1127.       ¦ 
MH2        270. Genolet Francis        64 Reverolle             3:40.51,8   (579)  MM/626.        ¦ 
QH2        101. Genoud Patrick         69 Chatel-St-Denis         44.53,5  (4456)  QM/294.        ¦ 
MH2        399. Genoud Patrick         68 St-Maurice            4:14.31,5   (580)  MM/1030.       ¦ 
SH2        367. Genoud Thierry         62 Vouvry                1:51.19,1  (2587)  SM/987.        ¦ 
RD          11. Genoux Claire          71 Lausanne                58.14,6  (8059)  IF/15.         ¦ 
SH3        215. Gentil Jacques         54 Genthod               1:43.41,9  (2588)  SM/760.        ¦ 
SH4        167. Gentile Vittorio       41 Biel/Bienne           1:53.35,4  (2589)  SM/1040.       ¦ 
SH1         14. Gentilini Andrea       72 Zuerich               1:18.39,3  (2590)  SM/48.         ¦ 
K6          21. Gentilini Giulia       92 St-Sulpice VD           22.02,5  (7151)  JF/160.        ¦ 
SH2        120. Gentilini Sylvain      61 F-Cessy               1:29.32,8  (7676)  SM/253.        ¦ 
QH1        182. Gentizon Michel        71 Lausanne                52.14,6  (4457)  QM/598.        ¦ 
MH2        109. Gerard Jerome          60 F-Jarville la Malgra  3:12.02,6   (581)  MM/204.        ¦ 
QD2         31. Gerard Marie-Rose      66 F-Ville la Grand        50.10,5  (4458)  QF/110.        ¦ 
RD          58. Gerbens Frouke         66 Lausanne              1:34.18,0  (8060)  IF/68.         ¦ 
QD1        113. Gerber Anne            71 Lausanne                58.09,5  (4459)  QF/306.        ¦ 
MH4         47. Gerber Hans-Ulrich     48 Koeniz                3:34.37,6   (582)  MM/524.        ¦ 
QD4          8. Gerber Marcelle        47 Gingins                 54.48,6  (4461)  QF/203.        ¦ 
QH3        166. Gerber Philippe        58 Grandson                55.23,6  (4462)  QM/686.        ¦ 
K3          48. Gerber Yann            88 Grandson                18.37,0  (6149)  JM/134.        ¦ 
MH2         79. Gerbron Dominique      60 F-Souffelweyersheim   3:06.37,6   (583)  MM/146.        ¦ 
QD2        107. Gerderloos Caroline    64 Lausanne                57.32,3  (5955)  QF/281.        ¦ 
MH3        279. Gertsch Hanspeter      54 Heimberg              3:56.05,8   (585)  MM/843.        ¦ 
MH4        120. Gerwer Armin           47 Muenchenbuchsee       4:02.19,1   (586)  MM/924.        ¦ 
SH1         17. Gex-Collet Pierre-Jose 75 Val-d'Illiez          1:19.19,7  (2594)  SM/52.         ¦ 
K2          41. Ghamri Karim           89 Lausanne                19.16,7  (7152)  JM/197.        ¦ 
QH2         35. Ghelfi Fabrice Francoi 67 Echallens               39.08,4  (4464)  QM/86.         ¦ 
MH2         94. Ghislieri Claudio      60 I-Alessandria         3:09.16,6   (587)  MM/175.        ¦ 
K4          42. Giacomelli Axel        86 Petit-Lancy             18.08,7  (6150)  JM/102.        ¦ 
K8          46. Giacomelli Eugenie     88 Petit-Lancy             21.49,9  (6151)  JF/149.        ¦ 
QD2        130. Giacomelli Francoise   62 Onex                    58.58,8  (4465)  QF/335.        ¦ 
MH2        188. Giacomelli Pascal      62 Petit-Lancy           3:27.02,2   (588)  MM/392.        ¦ 
QH1        177. Giafferi Alexandre     77 Lausanne                51.32,4  (4466)  QM/580.        ¦ 
K4          66. Giandi Maxime          86 Blonay                  19.42,8  (6152)  JM/220.        ¦ 
SH4        231. Gianni Roberto         39 Meyrin                2:12.15,8  (6663)  SM/1265.       ¦ 
QH2        113. Giannini Sandro        69 Lausanne                45.18,9  (4467)  QM/317.        ¦ 
SH2        330. Giardiello Antonio     63 Schaffhausen          1:46.06,1  (2596)  SM/853.        ¦ 
QD3        108. Giffard Patricia       52 F-Cergy St-Christoph  1:12.14,1  (4468)  QF/480.        ¦ 
QD1         54. Gigandet Myriam-Franci 76 Grand-Lancy             49.14,3  (4469)  QF/89.         ¦ 
QH1         72. Gigandet Sylvain       80 Genolier                42.31,3  (4470)  QM/189.        ¦ 
SH2        186. Gigaud Nicolas         69 Clarens               1:34.27,1  (2597)  SM/412.        ¦ 
SH1        160. Giger Jan              82 Fideris               1:49.07,0  (2598)  SM/923.        ¦ 
MH4        128. Giger Otto             47 Richterswil           4:04.13,5   (591)  MM/950.        ¦ 
MH3        220. Giger Paul             56 Fideris               3:44.00,5   (592)  MM/675.        ¦ 
MH1         42. Giger Thomas           70 Wettswil              3:14.01,7   (593)  MM/223.        ¦ 
SH4        121. Gigon Rodolphe         36 Bern                  1:45.38,9  (2599)  SM/830.        ¦ 
SH2        225. Gil Patrick            65 Leysin                1:37.12,5  (2600)  SM/518.        ¦ 
MH1         70. Gilgen Hans-Peter      76 Grindelwald           3:34.32,5   (594)  MM/521.        ¦ 
SD1         43. Gilliand Chantal       70 Palezieux-Gare        1:53.42,6  (2601)  SF/165.        ¦ 
QH2         31. Gilliand Patrick       65 Pully                   38.45,2  (4471)  QM/75.         ¦ 
K1          21. Gilliard Antoine       91 Chexbres                20.30,9  (7153)  JM/250.        ¦ 
K8          28. Gilliard Charlotte     87 Chexbres                20.36,3  (6156)  JF/97.         ¦ 
K2          18. Gilliard Leo           89 Chexbres                18.37,4  (7154)  JM/135.        ¦ 
RD          57. Gilliard Nathalie      72 Lausanne              1:30.37,3  (8061)  IF/67.         ¦ 
SD3         16. Gilliard Patricia      57 Lausanne              1:42.14,1  (2603)  SF/57.         ¦ 
K8          51. Gilliard Stephanie     87 Brenles                 22.20,2  (6157)  JF/162.        ¦ 
K9          30. Gilliard Valentine     85 Chexbres                21.34,8  (6158)  JF/141.        ¦ 
QH2         81. Gillier Marc           68 F-St Priest             43.26,7  (4473)  QM/226.        ¦ 
SH2          6. Gillieron Christophe   67 Morges                1:13.39,4  (2604)  SM/11.         ¦ 
SH1         82. Gillieron Stephane     71 Cugy VD               1:33.16,0  (2605)  SM/366.        ¦ 
RH         147. Gillioz Roland         48 St-Prex               1:13.02,9  (8610)  IH/161.        ¦ 
QH1        205. Gindroz Xavier         83 CHESEAUX                57.39,5  (4474)  QM/734.        ¦ 
QH2        191. Ginestra Nico          66 Renens VD               49.46,3  (4475)  QM/510.        ¦ 
MH4         53. Ginet Francois         45 Bernex                3:36.00,6   (596)  MM/542.        ¦ 
SH2        384. Gingius Stephane       67 Lausanne              1:54.38,4  (3706)  SM/1056.       ¦ 
SD3         52. Gioanni Christiane     52 F-St Pierre Bois      1:54.41,7  (2606)  SF/177.        ¦ 
MD1         27. Giordano Josy          73 Lausanne              4:14.10,8   (597)  MF/121.        ¦ 
QH4         61. Giorgetti Antonio      46 Lausanne                52.35,6  (5684)  QM/607.        ¦ 
K1          39. Giorgis Vincent        91 Romanel-s-Lausanne      21.37,3  (7155)  JM/301.        ¦ 
SH4         15. Giovanetto Alfredo     46 I-Tavagnasco          1:28.19,4  (2607)  SM/214.        ¦ 
K6          52. Giovannini Florence    92 Lausanne                29.15,8  (7156)  JF/279.        ¦ 
QH3        198. Giovanola Pierre       55 Monthey               1:07.39,9  (4476)  QM/799.        ¦ 
MH2         36. Giovanoli Bruno        67 Dietlikon             2:56.28,4   (598)  MM/73.         ¦ 
SD2         73. Giovanoli Gabriela     66 Dietlikon             1:56.37,6  (2608)  SF/198.        ¦ 
SD3         67. Girard Christiane      51 F-Vesoul              1:58.46,4  (2609)  SF/220.        ¦ 
SD1         23. Girard Nathalie        74 F-St Julien en Genev  1:45.40,9  (2610)  SF/87.         ¦ 
SH4         19. Girardet Daniel        38 Bussigny-Lausanne     1:29.04,5  (2611)  SM/232.        ¦ 
SD1         29. Girardet Veronique     74 Rovray                1:48.33,7  (2612)  SF/115.        ¦ 
QH1        117. Girardin Alexandre     75 Morges                  44.53,0  (4477)  QM/293.        ¦ 
QH1        106. Girardin Christophe    73 Epalinges               44.19,4  (5795)  QM/264.        ¦ 
RJG          3. Girardin Valere        81 Le Noirmont             42.57,3  (8062)  IH/16.         ¦ 
QH2        109. Girardot Philippe      60 F-Arles                 45.03,8  (4478)  QM/309.        ¦ 
K10          5. Giraud Dorothee        83 F-La Roche sur Foron    17.42,9  (6159)  JF/20.         ¦ 
QH2        236. Giraudo Eddy           63 Epesses                 54.35,6  (4480)  QM/667.        ¦ 
SD4          1. Gireau Michelle        47 Muntelier             1:38.57,6  (2614)  SF/38.         ¦ 
K6          60. Girod Jennifer         92 Gland                   30.04,5  (7158)  JF/288.        ¦ 
QH3        122. Giroud Alain           56 Prilly                  50.12,0  (4481)  QM/526.        ¦ 
RH         160. Giroud Jean-Bernard    71 La Tour-de-Peilz      1:21.30,0  (8063)  IH/174.        ¦ 
K9          25. Giroud Karen           86 Prilly                  21.15,5  (6160)  JF/120.        ¦ 
QD1        137. Giroud Laurence        73 Ecublens VD           1:02.59,7  (4483)  QF/415.        ¦ 
MH2         54. Gisiger Rolf           64 Biberist              2:59.59,0   (599)  MM/101.        ¦ 
QH2        265. Gisler Jean-Claude     64 Penthereaz              59.10,0  (4484)  QM/755.        ¦ 
QH3         16. Glannaz Marcel         51 Farvagny                38.53,4  (5805)  QM/81.         ¦ 
MH2         49. Glardon Daniel         60 Lausanne              2:58.49,4   (600)  MM/92.         ¦ 
QH3         87. Glardon Mick           53 Lully VD                47.38,2  (4485)  QM/414.        ¦ 
QH1        142. Glauser Adrian         76 Brugg AG                47.36,6  (4487)  QM/411.        ¦ 
QD4          9. Glauser Christine      39 Lausanne                55.18,5  (4488)  QF/219.        ¦ 
K8          71. Glayre Loane           87 Orbe                    24.58,9  (6162)  JF/233.        ¦ 
MD2         64. Glendinning Linda      63 USA-07646 New Jersey  4:46.15,2   (604)  MF/157.        ¦ 
MD3          6. Gloor Cosette          55 Payerne               3:29.21,2  (1830)  MF/31.         ¦ 
SH2        422. Gmassabi Ali           63 Prilly                2:01.02,5  (3781)  SM/1173.       ¦ 
SH3        188. Gnaegi Hubert          54 Corcelles NE          1:41.56,2  (2616)  SM/679.        ¦ 
MH2        199. Gnos Andre             60 Rothenthurm           3:28.14,2   (606)  MM/409.        ¦ 
MH4        173. Gocchi Luciano         35 I-San Giovanni Persi  4:29.14,2   (607)  MM/1103.       ¦ 
QD4         27. Godar Beatrice         44 Onnens FR             1:05.22,7  (4490)  QF/436.        ¦ 
QH1        171. Godar Gilles           74 Onnens FR               50.32,2  (4491)  QM/544.        ¦ 
MH4        100. Godat Etienne          48 Le Noirmont           3:53.07,0   (608)  MM/806.        ¦ 
QH4         12. Goel Yves              48 Rolle                   43.54,0  (4493)  QM/245.        ¦ 
MH2        374. Goetz Matthieu         69 Colombier NE          4:02.21,5   (609)  MM/925.        ¦ 
SD4         27. Gogniat Fernande       43 Crissier              2:08.19,6  (2617)  SF/312.        ¦ 
QD4         28. Gohl Marlyse           46 Pully                 1:06.16,0  (4494)  QF/448.        ¦ 
K8          55. Golay Audrey           87 Denges                  22.34,6  (6163)  JF/173.        ¦ 
QD3         55. Golay Bosiljka         52 Crissier                57.35,6  (4496)  QF/283.        ¦ 
RH         116. Golay Denis            64 Lausanne              1:04.50,5  (8065)  IH/129.        ¦ 
MH1        143. Golay Didier           70 Gillarens             4:18.08,5  (1711)  MM/1053.       ¦ 
K6          47. Golay Evelyne          92 Forel (Lavaux)          28.37,6  (7161)  JF/271.        ¦ 
QH4         91. Golay Henri-Daniel     40 Crissier                57.36,9  (4497)  QM/733.        ¦ 
QH3        175. Golay Olivier          55 Romanel-s-Lausanne      57.03,9  (4498)  QM/718.        ¦ 
K4          12. Golay Pascal           86 Romanel-s-Lausanne      16.07,3  (6164)  JM/25.         ¦ 
QD2         75. Golay Uschi            60 Romanel-s-Lausanne      54.22,4  (4499)  QF/193.        ¦ 
MH3        195. Goldiger Andre         57 Cheseaux-Lausanne     3:39.20,0   (610)  MM/605.        ¦ 
K2          87. Goldiger David         89 Cheseaux-Lausanne       23.14,7  (7162)  JM/342.        ¦ 
K1         108. Goldiger Maxime        92 Cheseaux-Lausanne       30.44,4  (7163)  JM/442.        ¦ 
QD1         67. Goldinger Denise       78 Herdern                 51.33,6  (4500)  QF/135.        ¦ 
MH4        198. Goldoni Giuliano       48 I-Finale Emilia       4:56.42,5   (611)  MM/1190.       ¦ 
MH1        157. Goldschmid Mark        ?? Zuerich               4:48.41,1  (1719)  MM/1172.       ¦ 
MH2         38. Golliard Thierry       69 Fribourg              2:57.01,3  (1717)  MM/75.         ¦ 
SH2         81. Goncalves Jaime        64 Neuchatel             1:26.02,5  (2620)  SM/156.        ¦ 
QD2         58. Gonzales Fabienne      62 Geneve                  53.02,3  (4501)  QF/166.        ¦ 
SH3        174. Gonzales Serge         58 Geneve                1:40.53,8  (2621)  SM/646.        ¦ 
K1          33. Gonzalez David         91 Lausanne                21.24,7  (7165)  JM/293.        ¦ 
K2         111. Gonzalez Joan          90 Aubonne                 26.06,4  (7166)  JM/405.        ¦ 
SH2        232. Gonzalez Jose          61 Aubonne               1:37.59,3  (2622)  SM/545.        ¦ 
SH3         34. Gonzalez Nicolas       52 Lausanne              1:25.49,0  (2623)  SM/149.        ¦ 
QD1         35. Good Angela            83 Denens                  46.55,9  (4502)  QF/59.         ¦ 
QH1        207. Gorke Thierry          73 F-La Wantzenau          59.03,8  (4503)  QM/754.        ¦ 
SH1        120. Gosteli Asael          83 La Brevine            1:39.59,3  (6638)  SM/615.        ¦ 
QH1        134. Gosteli Lionel         83 Attalens                46.43,7  (4504)  QM/369.        ¦ 
SH4        155. Gosteli Peter          47 Muehleberg            1:51.27,3  (2625)  SM/993.        ¦ 
SH1        168. Gothuey Fabian         73 Prilly                1:51.09,8  (2626)  SM/984.        ¦ 
QD2         90. Gottofrey Genevieve    65 St-Cierges              55.58,9  (4505)  QF/239.        ¦ 
QH3        145. Gottofrey Yves         59 St-Cierges              52.46,0  (4506)  QM/614.        ¦ 
QH1        119. Gottraux Yann          77 Lausanne                44.58,7  (4507)  QM/303.        ¦ 
QD2        139. Goudenmoofot Caroline  62 B-Warneton              59.52,4  (4508)  QF/353.        ¦ 
MD2         50. Goulbourne Jane        68 Lausanne              4:05.38,3  (1831)  MF/106.        ¦ 
K1          69. Goumaz David           91 Lausanne                24.23,4  (7168)  JM/376.        ¦ 
K6          53. Goumaz Soraya          91 Lausanne                29.16,4  (7169)  JF/280.        ¦ 
SH4        168. Gourdon Joel           41 F-Chambery            1:54.02,9  (2627)  SM/1045.       ¦ 
MH4         60. Gourdon Roger          47 F-Clermont Ferrand    3:37.42,2   (613)  MM/574.        ¦ 
SH2        166. Goy Andre-Charles      61 Corsier-sur-Vevey     1:33.22,0  (2628)  SM/368.        ¦ 
QH2        219. Goy Yvon               61 Lausanne                52.33,8  (4509)  QM/605.        ¦ 
MH3         37. Goyheneix Philippe     56 F-St Michel sur Orge  3:08.41,6   (614)  MM/166.        ¦ 
RH           7. Grab Daniel            74 Galgenen                37.47,0  (8689)  IH/7.          ¦ 
K3          43. Graber Adrien          87 Borex                   18.30,6  (6168)  JM/124.        ¦ 
MD2         18. Graber Barbara         68 Ostermundigen         3:31.40,0   (615)  MF/35.         ¦ 
SH4        238. Graber Emile           24 Le Locle              2:24.44,5  (2630)  SM/1293.       ¦ 
MH2        413. Grade Matthias         66 D-Dollern             4:22.20,9   (616)  MM/1075.       ¦ 
QH1         35. Graf Andreas           76 Vevey                   39.08,9  (4510)  QM/88.         ¦ 
SH1        131. Graf Arnulf            76 Pully                 1:42.31,1  (3611)  SM/702.        ¦ 
SH2        286. Graf Emmanuel          65 Lausanne              1:41.58,2  (2631)  SM/684.        ¦ 
FH           9. Graf Erwin             73 Nottwil               1:15.13,2    (74)  F/9.           ¦ 
K10         12. Graf Geraldine         84 Servion                 20.13,9  (6804)  JF/85.         ¦ 
SH4         29. Graf Marcel            46 Les Planchettes       1:32.47,9  (6674)  SM/350.        ¦ 
SH1        167. Graf Mathias           83 Crassier              1:50.24,6  (2632)  SM/964.        ¦ 
SH3        221. Graf Michael           55 D-Schweinfurt         1:44.10,0  (2633)  SM/775.        ¦ 
QH3         13. Graf Philippe          55 Servion                 38.32,4  (5633)  QM/67.         ¦ 
SH3        294. Graf Remond            52 Crassier              1:50.27,2  (2634)  SM/967.        ¦ 
QD3         41. Graf Sonja             58 Pully                   55.14,4  (4511)  QF/216.        ¦ 
QH3        162. Graf Walter            55 Pully                   55.00,4  (4512)  QM/679.        ¦ 
MH1        135. Grana Miguel           73 Chene-Bourg           4:10.57,6   (619)  MM/1007.       ¦ 
SH3        209. Grandin Bernard        55 F-Villemomble         1:43.25,8  (3790)  SM/745.        ¦ 
K2          67. Grandjean Cyril        90 Echichens               20.56,8  (7172)  JM/273.        ¦ 
MH2        392. Grandjean Patrick      63 Bernex                4:10.11,9   (620)  MM/1001.       ¦ 
SD2         13. Grandjean Priska       65 Bottens               1:36.49,6  (2636)  SF/32.         ¦ 
MH2         21. Grandjean Sebastien    68 Bottens               2:47.08,7   (621)  MM/37.         ¦ 
K9          29. Grandjean Sophie       86 Echichens               21.34,1  (6169)  JF/139.        ¦ 
MH3          6. Granges Gilles         55 F-St Galmier          2:49.29,7   (623)  MM/43.         ¦ 
K4          60. Greder Yann            86 Lausanne                19.04,3  (6170)  JM/177.        ¦ 
SD1         61. Green Kim              76 Lausanne              2:01.03,9  (2638)  SF/247.        ¦ 
MH2        162. Greenwald Gerald       62 USA-1248 Boulder, Co  3:23.18,6   (625)  MM/338.        ¦ 
SH3         11. Greminger Paul         50 Niederuzwil           1:19.53,4  (2639)  SM/63.         ¦ 
RD          18. Grenacher Alexandra    78 Kriens                1:00.23,6  (8066)  IF/22.         ¦ 
RJF          4. Grenacher Katrin       80 Kriens                  50.36,3  (8067)  IF/9.          ¦ 
SH4        131. Grenak Istvan          29 Geneve                1:47.45,9  (7646)  SM/892.        ¦ 
QH4         93. Greppin Pierre         49 Vevey                   58.43,1  (4516)  QM/744.        ¦ 
MH3        131. Gresset Claude         58 F-La Riviere Drugeon  3:28.50,5   (626)  MM/422.        ¦ 
SH2        405. Gretener Jean-Charles  62 Morges                1:57.21,3  (2640)  SM/1117.       ¦ 
QH1        132. Gretillat Xavier       73 Goumoens-la-Ville       46.26,2  (5728)  QM/360.        ¦ 
QH2         53. Gretillaz Benoit       69 Epalinges               41.15,6  (5601)  QM/149.        ¦ 
QD3         97. Gribkowski Christine   54 D-Luebeck             1:05.31,0  (4517)  QF/442.        ¦ 
MH3        241. Gribkowski Eckarz      52 D-Luebeck             3:47.55,5   (627)  MM/734.        ¦ 
SH4         10. Griffon Max            45 Blonay                1:26.59,7  (2642)  SM/180.        ¦ 
MH3         98. Grilo Guilherme        59 Monthey               3:23.01,3   (628)  MM/334.        ¦ 
QD1         23. Grin Anne-Laure        79 Belmont-Yverdon         45.14,8  (4518)  QF/40.         ¦ 
QH1         37. Grob Bertrand          72 Aarau                   39.12,3  (5776)  QM/94.         ¦ 
K3          16. Grobet Simon           88 Confignon               16.57,3  (6174)  JM/54.         ¦ 
SH4        178. Grogg Christophe       48 Geneve                1:55.42,0  (6664)  SM/1075.       ¦ 
QD4         31. Grosjean Beatrice      40 Sion                  1:08.15,6  (4520)  QF/467.        ¦ 
MH3         45. Gross Gian             55 Chexbres              3:09.56,8   (631)  MM/183.        ¦ 
RH          78. Grossenbacher Stephan  62 Corgemont               55.29,7  (8068)  IH/87.         ¦ 
QH2        139. Grosso Ciponte Roberto 65 Pully                   46.52,3  (4521)  QM/374.        ¦ 
SD2        134. Grossrieder Helene     64 Basel                 2:19.31,9  (2643)  SF/354.        ¦ 
K4          51. Groux Sebastien        85 Lausanne                18.31,5  (6175)  JM/126.        ¦ 
SH3         97. Grunig Michel          50 Lutry                 1:34.07,1  (2644)  SM/393.        ¦ 
MH2        170. Gschwend Toni          62 Baar                  3:24.31,1  (1920)  MM/352.        ¦ 
SH1         67. Guckert Julien         73 F-Amphion les Bains   1:31.22,6  (2645)  SM/307.        ¦ 
SD1         77. Guenot Martine         76 Fleurier              2:13.42,9  (2646)  SF/331.        ¦ 
SH3         62. Guenther Toni          58 Niederbipp            1:29.42,7  (6635)  SM/259.        ¦ 
SH1        101. Guerne Frederic        72 Yverdon-les-Bains     1:36.19,0  (6643)  SM/480.        ¦ 
QH3        143. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo   56 Genolier                52.36,6  (4522)  QM/608.        ¦ 
SD3         92. Guerra Martine         53 Genolier              2:08.57,7  (2647)  SF/315.        ¦ 
K3          80. Guerra Olivier         87 Genolier                20.01,2  (6176)  JM/232.        ¦ 
SH2        295. Guerry Alexandre       67 St-Aubin FR           1:42.38,4  (2648)  SM/710.        ¦ 
QH1         57. Guex Kenny             84 Lausanne                40.40,6  (4523)  QM/135.        ¦ 
QD3         47. Guex Sylvie            53 Lausanne                56.44,3  (4524)  QF/259.        ¦ 
SH2         67. Gugger Francois        64 Epalinges             1:24.40,5  (2649)  SM/130.        ¦ 
MH3         14. Guggisberg Willi       53 Worblaufen            2:57.07,3   (634)  MM/77.         ¦ 
MH2         17. Guglielmi Thierry      64 F-Levens              2:45.40,8  (1611)  MM/32.         ¦ 
SH4        242. Guicciardi Albericio   30 I-Finale Emilia       2:49.48,4  (2650)  SM/1310.       ¦ 
MH4         19. Guidet Christian       48 F-Charmoille          3:19.41,9   (635)  MM/287.        ¦ 
SH4         14. Guidetti Denis         49 F-St Cergues          1:28.03,9  (7675)  SM/204.        ¦ 
SH4        151. Guidi Carlo            41 St. Gallen            1:51.02,5  (7665)  SM/979.        ¦ 
QH4        103. Guidoux Jean-Pierre    39 Lausanne              1:02.37,5  (4525)  QM/782.        ¦ 
QH3        191. Guignard Daniel        57 Bussigny-Lausanne     1:00.11,5  (4526)  QM/764.        ¦ 
K3          19. Guignard David         88 Vaulion                 17.02,8  (6177)  JM/60.         ¦ 
QD2         49. Guignard Lise          61 Bussigny-Lausanne       52.23,0  (4528)  QF/151.        ¦ 
QH3        184. Guignard Marc          58 Chavornay               58.18,0  (4529)  QM/738.        ¦ 
QH1        166. Guignard Olivier       71 La Croix (Lutry)        49.59,7  (4531)  QM/521.        ¦ 
QH3         26. Guignard Philippe      54 Vaulion                 39.56,4  (4532)  QM/115.        ¦ 
MH3        272. Guignard Rene          53 Vevey                 3:55.11,5  (1926)  MM/833.        ¦ 
QH3         79. Guignard Roland        57 Prilly                  47.07,5  (4533)  QM/385.        ¦ 
K4          10. Guignard Romain        86 Vaulion                 15.57,3  (6178)  JM/22.         ¦ 
MH4         63. Guillaumot Jean        37 F-Vesoul              3:38.11,6   (638)  MM/586.        ¦ 
MH4        183. Guillemin Andre        35 Troistorrents         4:41.13,5  (1673)  MM/1144.       ¦ 
SH2        293. Guillemin Daniel       64 Prilly                1:42.31,6  (2651)  SM/704.        ¦ 
SH2        132. Guillemin Pascal       67 Apples                1:30.47,3  (3607)  SM/283.        ¦ 
MH4         77. Guillet Jean-Claude    48 La Tour-de-Peilz      3:45.23,9   (640)  MM/703.        ¦ 
SD3          5. Guillod Frederique     57 Epalinges             1:30.51,5  (2652)  SF/18.         ¦ 
MH3        185. Guillot Andre          52 F-St Galmier          3:37.41,1   (641)  MM/573.        ¦ 
SH3        104. Guillou Patrick        50 F-Paris 15            1:35.05,4  (3727)  SM/433.        ¦ 
MH2        166. Guillouf Philippe      67 F-La Garenne Colombe  3:23.59,6   (642)  MM/347.        ¦ 
QH2          1. Guinchard Jean-Christo 67 Gland                   32.34,8  (5826)  QM/2.          ¦ 
SH4         27. Guisolan Alain         49 F-Sergy               1:31.43,9  (7630)  SM/321.        ¦ 
SH1         70. Guitet Herve           76 F-Cholet              1:31.41,1  (2653)  SM/318.        ¦ 
SH2         33. Guittet Denis          69 F-La Fleche           1:19.55,9  (2654)  SM/65.         ¦ 
SH2         69. Gulin Carlos           68 Romont FR             1:25.24,4  (2655)  SM/140.        ¦ 
SH2        103. Gumy Laurent           67 Lully VD              1:28.29,2  (2656)  SM/218.        ¦ 
MH3        113. Gunkel Mathias         59 D-Ludwigshafen        3:25.37,4   (643)  MM/371.        ¦ 
MD4         22. Gurtner Pina           25 Bern                  4:47.23,0  (1811)  MF/159.        ¦ 
SH3        337. Gurzeler Thomas        52 Graechen              1:56.37,6  (2658)  SM/1097.       ¦ 
MD3         42. Gutmann Brigitt        58 Zuerich               4:32.31,5  (1815)  MF/147.        ¦ 
QH3         43. Guye Michel            51 Orbe                    42.37,5  (5810)  QM/194.        ¦ 
MH3        339. Guyon Bernard          50 F-Saone               4:14.24,7  (1913)  MM/1027.       ¦ 
SH1        125. Guyon Sylvain          75 Essert-Pittet         1:40.30,2  (3678)  SM/631.        ¦ 
SH1         27. Gwerder Sascha         77 Erstfeld              1:24.36,4  (2659)  SM/123.        ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.