Lausanne Marathon - "F"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH4        195. Fabbri Antonio         49 I-Finale Emilia       4:52.57,1   (486)  MM/1183.       ¦ 
QH1        210. Fabiano Fabio          80 Pully                 1:00.31,1  (5705)  QM/767.        ¦ 
SH4        172. Fabiano Rosario        47 Lausanne              1:54.37,3  (2482)  SM/1055.       ¦ 
SD1         86. Fabiano Stefania       74 Pully                 2:24.23,7  (2483)  SF/365.        ¦ 
MH3         52. Fabris Renato          57 Clarens               3:12.34,7   (487)  MM/210.        ¦ 
QD1         90. Fabris-Diallo Houssain 71 Clarens                 55.46,5  (4389)  QF/233.        ¦ 
QH2         64. Fabris-Diallo Maurice  63 Clarens                 42.02,4  (4390)  QM/174.        ¦ 
K3         113. Facchin Francois       87 Commugny                24.44,4  (6117)  JM/384.        ¦ 
SH4         98. Facchin Lucien         49 Commugny              1:43.37,9  (2484)  SM/755.        ¦ 
MH2        124. Faessler Albert        61 Berg SG               3:15.56,4  (1960)  MM/245.        ¦ 
QH1        217. Fahrlaender Fritz-Marc 71 Ilanz                 1:05.46,2  (4391)  QM/793.        ¦ 
SH3        177. Fahrner Theo           59 F-Wittisheim          1:40.59,0  (2485)  SM/649.        ¦ 
K7          38. Faivre Tiffany         90 Vallorbe                21.40,1  (7817)  JF/144.        ¦ 
MH3        210. Fakioglu Ertugrul      55 Geneve                3:42.01,1   (490)  MM/649.        ¦ 
MH2        332. Falcinelli Marco       60 I-Senigallia          3:51.46,0   (491)  MM/784.        ¦ 
SH2        437. Fallavena Claudio      67 I-Cento               2:06.59,5  (2486)  SM/1232.       ¦ 
K7          82. Fallet Camille         90 Forel (Lavaux)          27.50,4  (7121)  JF/261.        ¦ 
K1         103. Fallet Guillaume       92 Forel (Lavaux)          28.45,3  (7122)  JM/436.        ¦ 
QD2        159. Falquet Corinne        63 Lausanne              1:02.16,2  (4392)  QF/398.        ¦ 
K6          43. Falquet Da Silva Tupia 92 Lausanne                28.05,5  (7123)  JF/264.        ¦ 
K1          96. Falquet Da Silva Xiugu 91 Lausanne                27.49,6  (7124)  JM/427.        ¦ 
QD2         52. Fama Frederique        60 Preverenges             52.31,7  (4393)  QF/155.        ¦ 
MD2         41. Fankhauser Monika      61 Wiedlisbach           3:55.32,2   (492)  MF/86.         ¦ 
QD2         11. Fanti Claudia          62 I-Anzola dell'Emilia    44.54,5  (5915)  QF/39.         ¦ 
SH2        193. Fares Momo             69 Lausanne              1:35.00,2  (3667)  SM/427.        ¦ 
K5           8. Farguet Christophe     84 La Tour-de-Peilz        16.26,3  (6118)  JM/36.         ¦ 
K2         114. Farinelli Julien       90 Paudex                  26.44,1  (7125)  JM/415.        ¦ 
K3         111. Farinelli Yannick      88 Paudex                  24.31,9  (6119)  JM/378.        ¦ 
QH2         32. Faro Bautista          63 Geneve                  38.51,3  (5781)  QM/78.         ¦ 
QH1         25. Faro Maximino          71 Geneve                  38.16,0  (5780)  QM/61.         ¦ 
SD3         21. Farquet Isabelle       59 St-Maurice            1:44.31,4  (2487)  SF/74.         ¦ 
SH3        152. Farron Alain           59 Lausanne              1:38.33,5  (2489)  SM/569.        ¦ 
K8          11. Farron Chloe           88 Lausanne                18.49,0  (6121)  JF/47.         ¦ 
SH2         54. Farron Francois        61 Delemont              1:23.20,0  (2490)  SM/102.        ¦ 
SH2         73. Fasel Angelo           67 Heitenried            1:25.40,1  (2491)  SM/144.        ¦ 
RH          41. Fasel Yann             78 Marly                   48.39,4  (8050)  IH/48.         ¦ 
MH4        162. Fasoletti Jan-Paul     45 Lausanne              4:19.36,9   (494)  MM/1063.       ¦ 
MH3        389. Fassi Juan             51 La Tour-de-Peilz      5:10.48,3   (495)  MM/1202.       ¦ 
QD3         65. Fathi Marian           53 Lully GE                58.42,2  (4395)  QF/323.        ¦ 
MH2        409. Fatras Jacques         61 F-Cran Gevrier        4:18.51,0   (496)  MM/1060.       ¦ 
MH1         16. Fauchehaut Christian   72 F-St Maur des Fosses  2:50.45,9   (497)  MM/45.         ¦ 
MH4        146. Fauchoux Jean          32 F-Betton              4:12.02,0   (498)  MM/1012.       ¦ 
MH3         19. Fauchoux Thierry       58 F-Betton              2:59.17,6   (499)  MM/99.         ¦ 
SH3        230. Faure Bernard          58 F-St Galmier          1:44.59,0  (3608)  SM/806.        ¦ 
QD2        166. Favre Aline            67 Lausanne              1:04.02,5  (4396)  QF/423.        ¦ 
K3          86. Favre Benoit           88 Puidoux-Gare            20.31,5  (6122)  JM/251.        ¦ 
SH4        200. Favre Bernard          48 Nussbaumen b.Baden    2:00.17,3  (2493)  SM/1160.       ¦ 
SH2        380. Favre Cedric           66 Rickenbach SO         1:53.49,3  (2494)  SM/1043.       ¦ 
SH3        252. Favre Christian        58 Renens VD             1:46.55,2  (2495)  SM/873.        ¦ 
K1          11. Favre Diego            91 Lausanne                19.09,8  (7126)  JM/188.        ¦ 
K3          37. Favre Diego            87 Yverdon-les-Bains       18.13,4  (6123)  JM/108.        ¦ 
MH3        268. Favre Eric             57 Bluche-Randogne       3:54.20,0   (500)  MM/817.        ¦ 
SH4        181. Favre Gerard           41 Neuchatel 3           1:56.16,1  (2496)  SM/1090.       ¦ 
SH2        116. Favre Guy              67 Yverdon-les-Bains     1:29.20,9  (1990)  SM/244.        ¦ 
SH3        271. Favre Jean-Baptiste    55 Lausanne              1:48.23,3  (2497)  SM/910.        ¦ 
QH1         61. Favre Jean-Marc        72 Lausanne                41.15,4  (5602)  QM/148.        ¦ 
SH2        369. Favre Jean-Marc        66 F-Thonon              1:51.47,5  (2498)  SM/1002.       ¦ 
SH3        240. Favre Jean-Paul        57 Puidoux-Gare          1:45.46,7  (2499)  SM/839.        ¦ 
QH1        110. Favre Jerome           83 Lausanne                44.23,8  (4397)  QM/270.        ¦ 
RH         114. Favre Laurent          70 Crissier              1:04.22,9  (8631)  IH/126.        ¦ 
K3          39. Favre Lionel           88 Villars-sur-Ollon       18.22,8  (6124)  JM/116.        ¦ 
SH2         60. Favre Marc             67 Geneve                1:24.20,6  (3648)  SM/116.        ¦ 
MH2        127. Favre Marcel           64 Riaz                  3:16.15,7  (1637)  MM/249.        ¦ 
QD1         38. Favre Muriel           72 Lonay                   47.35,5  (4398)  QF/65.         ¦ 
SD1         83. Favre Nathalie         70 Vich-Coinsins         2:19.33,0  (3964)  SF/355.        ¦ 
SH4        182. Favre Pascal           48 Pully                 1:56.45,3  (2500)  SM/1101.       ¦ 
SH1         26. Favre Patrick          76 Salvan                1:24.31,0  (2501)  SM/122.        ¦ 
K3          38. Favre Vincent          87 Yverdon-les-Bains       18.16,1  (6126)  JM/111.        ¦ 
MH3        358. Favrel Jean-Jacques    58 F-Vannes              4:27.01,1   (503)  MM/1091.       ¦ 
RH          49. Fayet Claude           76 Gland                   49.44,4  (8670)  IH/56.         ¦ 
MH3        145. Fays Alain             58 F-St Priest           3:32.08,7   (504)  MM/470.        ¦ 
QD2         62. Federer Gabriela       69 Morges                  53.18,3  (4400)  QF/176.        ¦ 
SH1         47. Fedi Mario             74 Le Locle              1:28.02,5  (2502)  SM/202.        ¦ 
QH2        229. Feduzi Fabio           64 Renens VD               53.40,3  (5651)  QM/643.        ¦ 
MH3        322. Fehr David             57 Winterthur            4:06.21,1   (505)  MM/966.        ¦ 
MH3        153. Fehr Marcel            56 Baech SZ              3:32.42,2   (506)  MM/484.        ¦ 
MH2        400. Fehr Markus            60 Zuerich               4:14.47,6   (507)  MM/1033.       ¦ 
SH4         65. Felber Guido           49 Bern                  1:39.53,0  (2503)  SM/605.        ¦ 
SD4         14. Felber Hedwig          48 Bern                  1:58.46,6  (2504)  SF/221.        ¦ 
MD2         34. Felchlin Irene         69 Luzern                3:51.16,6   (510)  MF/76.         ¦ 
MD1         12. Felchlin Susan         71 Emmenbruecke          3:38.31,9  (1828)  MF/44.         ¦ 
SH2        254. Felisaz Jean-Michel    63 F-Cluses              1:39.27,9  (7631)  SM/590.        ¦ 
MH3         56. Fellay Jacques         59 Monthey               3:13.58,7   (511)  MM/222.        ¦ 
SH4        105. Fellmann Karl          44 Meyrin                1:44.00,6  (2505)  SM/770.        ¦ 
K2          17. Fenart Bertrand        89 La Chaux-de-Fonds       18.32,3  (7127)  JM/128.        ¦ 
QH2        114. Fenart Eric            61 La Chaux-de-Fonds       45.19,2  (4401)  QM/318.        ¦ 
K4          30. Fenart Marc-Antoine    85 La Chaux-de-Fonds       17.22,2  (6127)  JM/64.         ¦ 
SD3         99. Fender Gisele          53 F-Matzenheim          2:14.11,0  (2506)  SF/333.        ¦ 
MH3        378. Fender Richard         51 F-Matzenheim          4:44.03,6   (512)  MM/1155.       ¦ 
MH4        121. Fenioux Denis          44 F-Issy les Moulineau  4:02.58,2   (513)  MM/930.        ¦ 
SD3         58. Ferbey Susanne         56 Leysin                1:56.04,5  (3939)  SF/190.        ¦ 
MH3         15. Fernandes Casimiro     56 Monthey               2:57.55,9   (516)  MM/85.         ¦ 
K7          75. Fernandez Clementine   89 Aigle                   26.27,5  (7803)  JF/245.        ¦ 
MH3        298. Fernandez Jose         51 Cheseaux-Lausanne     3:59.01,3   (518)  MM/885.        ¦ 
QH2         93. Ferrai Alberto         67 Bussigny-Lausanne       44.26,9  (5648)  QM/275.        ¦ 
MH3        375. Ferrand Patrick        53 F-Dijon               4:42.32,7   (519)  MM/1149.       ¦ 
QH2        201. Ferrari Fabrice        69 Epesses                 50.41,4  (4402)  QM/552.        ¦ 
SH1         30. Ferrari Franceso       75 Lausanne              1:24.44,9  (7682)  SM/132.        ¦ 
SH2        349. Ferrario J-Francois    61 Montreux              1:49.07,2  (1991)  SM/925.        ¦ 
MH4          4. Ferreira Agostino      49 Les Acacias           3:01.54,0   (520)  MM/115.        ¦ 
SH2         23. Ferreira Lito          60 Epalinges             1:17.11,6  (2507)  SM/38.         ¦ 
K8          53. Ferreira Sylvie        88 Renens VD               22.27,1  (6128)  JF/169.        ¦ 
RD          56. Ferret Karine          69 F-St Alban Leysse     1:30.35,3  (8816)  IF/66.         ¦ 
QD2        171. Ferreux Antonella      60 Le Brassus            1:05.21,2  (4403)  QF/435.        ¦ 
K7          68. Ferreux Cathy          90 Le Brassus              24.27,9  (7129)  JF/229.        ¦ 
QH3         31. Ferreux Eric           57 Le Brassus              40.59,0  (4404)  QM/142.        ¦ 
K3          72. Ferreux Steve          87 Le Brassus              19.31,2  (6129)  JM/211.        ¦ 
QD4         39. Ferri Lidia            24 I-Cento               1:51.54,9  (5934)  QF/497.        ¦ 
QH1        204. Ferro Norberto         73 Lausanne                57.17,4  (5694)  QM/723.        ¦ 
K2          35. Ferro Thierry          89 Gland                   19.07,8  (7130)  JM/185.        ¦ 
SH3        259. Fest Marc              58 F-Wittenheim          1:47.15,0  (3663)  SM/885.        ¦ 
MH3        245. Feuillafay Daniel      55 F-Soisy sous Montmor  3:48.33,3  (1693)  MM/741.        ¦ 
QH2         18. Feval Guillaume        63 Lausanne                36.36,7  (5659)  QM/37.         ¦ 
SD2         81. Fiaux Anne-Sylvie      65 Corsier-sur-Vevey     1:58.29,9  (2508)  SF/214.        ¦ 
QH2        247. Fidanza Olivier        69 Morges                  56.03,2  (4405)  QM/699.        ¦ 
QH3        128. Fiechter Marc          56 Bussigny-Lausanne       50.35,6  (4406)  QM/548.        ¦ 
MH1         32. Fiechter Patrick       76 Huttwil               3:07.53,2   (521)  MM/158.        ¦ 
RH          15. Fier Dominique         63 F-Quintal               42.58,2  (8666)  IH/19.         ¦ 
RD          33. Fier Veronique         60 F-Quintal             1:10.50,6  (8820)  IF/39.         ¦ 
MH2        128. Fierro Jean-Antoine    65 Ecublens VD           3:16.30,4   (522)  MM/251.        ¦ 
SH4         74. Figueira Joaquin       43 AYENT-BLIGNOUD        1:41.04,4  (2509)  SM/652.        ¦ 
SH2        231. Figueiredo B.          64 F-Thonon les Bains    1:37.59,2  (3800)  SM/544.        ¦ 
SH1        124. Figueiredo Oscar       71 Ecublens VD           1:40.20,4  (2510)  SM/626.        ¦ 
MD3         46. Fillinger Brigitta     57 Zuerich               4:45.49,7   (523)  MF/155.        ¦ 
QH2        187. Fiorenza Gerard        64 La Tour-de-Peilz        49.36,2  (5802)  QM/499.        ¦ 
K2          44. Fiorese Rafael         89 Orbe                    19.20,7  (7131)  JM/201.        ¦ 
QH2        278. Fischer Andreas        62 Epalinges             1:13.04,2  (5636)  QM/806.        ¦ 
SH3        180. Fischer Bernard        53 Oberaegeri            1:41.12,1  (2512)  SM/656.        ¦ 
MH2        420. Fischer Karsten        64 Stans                 4:31.15,7   (524)  MM/1111.       ¦ 
K2          71. Fischer Mario          90 Pully                   21.09,1  (7132)  JM/283.        ¦ 
SH3        309. Fischer Markus         50 Neuhausen             1:52.19,3  (2514)  SM/1013.       ¦ 
QH2        256. Fischer Raymond        63 Pully                   57.22,8  (4407)  QM/727.        ¦ 
MH3        277. Fischer Walter         51 Neunkirch             3:55.32,6   (525)  MM/839.        ¦ 
SH3        167. Flammer Vitus          51 Gossau SG             1:40.23,1  (2515)  SM/627.        ¦ 
MH3        183. Flammini Emidio        57 I-Ciserano            3:37.27,1  (1700)  MM/569.        ¦ 
SH4        222. Fleury Andre           36 La Chaux-du-Milieu    2:07.02,6  (3680)  SM/1233.       ¦ 
SH2        205. Fleury Laurent         67 Ecublens VD           1:35.55,7  (2516)  SM/462.        ¦ 
SH2        121. Fleury Marcel          60 Lausanne              1:29.39,0  (6636)  SM/254.        ¦ 
SH2        404. Fleury Michel          62 Bern                  1:57.20,8  (2517)  SM/1116.       ¦ 
QD2          2. Florey Isabelle        68 Sierre                  39.29,1  (4408)  QF/7.          ¦ 
SD2         11. Fluck Bernadette       60 Hubersdorf            1:35.52,9  (2520)  SF/29.         ¦ 
QH2        198. Fluckiger Benoit       68 Prilly                  50.24,3  (4409)  QM/537.        ¦ 
RH          32. Flueckiger Jac         61 Vevey                   46.52,6  (8672)  IH/37.         ¦ 
SH4         41. Flueckiger Willy       46 Chavannes-Renens      1:35.22,8  (3796)  SM/437.        ¦ 
QD2        121. Fluhmann Martine       67 Vulliens                58.26,7  (4411)  QF/314.        ¦ 
MH2        286. Fluri Josef            63 Matzendorf            3:43.23,0   (527)  MM/669.        ¦ 
MD4          3. Fluri M. Suzanne       47 Fribourg              3:47.21,3   (528)  MF/65.         ¦ 
MH2        415. Fluri Otto             60 Matzendorf            4:26.53,7   (529)  MM/1089.       ¦ 
MD3          4. Flury Lena             52 Koppigen              3:25.14,4   (530)  MF/19.         ¦ 
MH4        135. Foelmli Antoine        46 Mont-sur-Lausanne     4:06.53,2   (531)  MM/970.        ¦ 
MH1         86. Foelmli Eric           73 Mont-sur-Lausanne     3:40.50,2   (532)  MM/625.        ¦ 
QH2        106. Foglietta Giuseppe     63 Preverenges             44.56,8  (5649)  QM/301.        ¦ 
SH2          2. Fogu Mauro             64 I-Arnad               1:09.48,9  (3618)  SM/3.          ¦ 
MH3        152. Folcher Gerard         53 F-St Priest           3:32.40,3   (533)  MM/483.        ¦ 
MH3          3. Folgueiras Maximo      53 Lausanne              2:45.30,0   (534)  MM/31.         ¦ 
MD3         29. Fonjallaz Corinne      52 Geneve                4:05.43,4   (535)  MF/107.        ¦ 
SH3        105. Fonseca Manuel         52 F-St Genis Laval      1:35.16,5  (3739)  SM/434.        ¦ 
SH2        389. Fontao Raymond         67 Chernex               1:54.54,1  (2522)  SM/1061.       ¦ 
SD1         50. Foregard Sarah         78 GB-PO3 SAR Portsmout  1:55.42,6  (2523)  SF/187.        ¦ 
QH2         36. Forestier Laurent      69 Lausanne                39.09,2  (4413)  QM/89.         ¦ 
MH2        265. Foretay Laurent        68 St-Martin FR          3:39.23,4   (536)  MM/606.        ¦ 
SH1         37. Forgeard Pierre-Emmanu 75 F-St Julien en Genev  1:26.15,8  (2524)  SM/166.        ¦ 
QH1        202. Formis Franck          72 Lausanne                55.13,5  (5690)  QM/683.        ¦ 
K4          23. Fornerod Jonas         86 Prilly                  16.49,2  (6131)  JM/47.         ¦ 
MH3        373. Forster Roland         53 Oron-la-Ville         4:41.36,7  (1654)  MM/1147.       ¦ 
QH1        129. Fort Frederic          73 Renens VD               46.01,9  (4414)  QM/348.        ¦ 
SH3         37. Fort Pierre-Andre      54 Martigny              1:26.15,3  (2526)  SM/165.        ¦ 
SH2        355. Foucart Marc           64 Pully                 1:49.55,2  (2527)  SM/950.        ¦ 
SD4         11. Fouquet Anne-Marie     48 F-St Galmier          1:49.42,7  (2528)  SF/129.        ¦ 
MH3        104. Fouquet Bernard        50 F-St Galmier          3:23.58,7   (537)  MM/346.        ¦ 
SH3        363. Fourmont Robert        51 Geneve                2:01.39,0  (3327)  SM/1186.       ¦ 
MD1         14. Fournier Anne          71 Lausanne              3:44.49,2   (538)  MF/58.         ¦ 
SH1        185. Fournier Herve         70 Sion                  1:58.31,3  (2529)  SM/1134.       ¦ 
QH3         69. Fournier Jacques       54 Vallorbe                45.26,0  (4416)  QM/324.        ¦ 
RD          12. Fournier Line          73 Nyon                    58.20,3  (8052)  IF/16.         ¦ 
QD2        122. Fournier Madelaine     60 Martigny                58.32,6  (4417)  QF/315.        ¦ 
K3          88. Fournier Olivier       88 Vallorbe                20.34,6  (6132)  JM/255.        ¦ 
K4           4. Fournier Pierre        85 Vallorbe                15.08,2  (6133)  JM/6.          ¦ 
SH3         96. Fournier Pierrick      56 F-St Julien en Genev  1:34.06,2  (2530)  SM/392.        ¦ 
MH3        287. Fournil Jean-Louis     56 F-Erstein             3:57.24,2   (539)  MM/861.        ¦ 
SH2        162. Fournival Alex         61 F-Sciez               1:33.09,2  (2531)  SM/361.        ¦ 
K7          47. Fournival Alexia       89 F-Sciez                 22.27,3  (7134)  JF/170.        ¦ 
SD2         10. Fournival Gisele       68 F-Sciez               1:33.10,7  (2533)  SF/23.         ¦ 
RH          73. Fouvy Eric             70 Lausanne                53.52,5  (8053)  IH/80.         ¦ 
SD3        114. Fox Julie              56 GB-SN4 7RX Wootton B  2:34.24,9  (2534)  SF/378.        ¦ 
K4          41. Fracheboud Michael     85 Ecublens VD             17.54,1  (6134)  JM/94.         ¦ 
SH2        138. Fracheboud Raymond     63 Monthey               1:31.18,1  (2535)  SM/299.        ¦ 
SH3        246. Frachet Patrick        53 F-Annecy              1:46.16,8  (3620)  SM/857.        ¦ 
K4           6. Franallon Gael         85 La Chaux-de-Fonds       15.39,3  (6605)  JM/14.         ¦ 
SH2         94. Franca Joao            60 Carouge GE            1:27.58,0  (2536)  SM/200.        ¦ 
K4          54. Francais Nicolas       85 Lausanne                18.40,8  (6618)  JM/144.        ¦ 
SH2        397. Francey Laurent        67 Renens VD             1:56.30,1  (2537)  SM/1095.       ¦ 
K6           9. Francillon Anouck      92 La Chaux-de-Fonds       20.39,3  (7801)  JF/100.        ¦ 
SD2         37. Franke Alexia          67 Lausanne              1:45.50,8  (2538)  SF/88.         ¦ 
K7          63. Frattino Isabelle      90 Vevey                   23.49,7  (7136)  JF/212.        ¦ 
K8           3. Frattino Sylvie        87 Vevey                   17.43,0  (6136)  JF/21.         ¦ 
QH2        186. Frautschi Beat         63 Echarlens               49.29,7  (4418)  QM/495.        ¦ 
SH2        277. Fravi Gian-Marc        67 Lausanne              1:41.18,9  (3661)  SM/660.        ¦ 
MH2        376. Freeman Alex           69 GB-BFPO 802 Londonde  4:02.49,2   (540)  MM/929.        ¦ 
MH3        186. Freerksen Olaf         55 D-Mannheim            3:37.49,8   (541)  MM/576.        ¦ 
QH4        113. Fregni Giovanni        25 I-San Giovanni Persi  1:48.18,4  (4419)  QM/816.        ¦ 
FH           1. Frei Heinz             58 Etziken                 43.35,4    (73)  F/1.           ¦ 
QD1        111. Frei Vanessa           80 St. Niklaus VS          58.04,4  (4420)  QF/300.        ¦ 
SH3        381. Frei Walter            50 St. Niklaus VS        2:07.15,2  (2540)  SM/1240.       ¦ 
MH3        219. Frei Werner            52 Zuerich               3:43.48,4   (542)  MM/673.        ¦ 
K3           2. Freiburghaus Alain     87 Vetroz                  15.24,4  (6138)  JM/8.          ¦ 
K6          22. Freiburghaus Kristel   92 Vetroz                  22.21,9  (7137)  JF/165.        ¦ 
K4          20. Freiburghaus Steve     85 Vetroz                  16.46,1  (6139)  JM/44.         ¦ 
MH3        238. Freis Daniel           57 F-St Nicolas de Port  3:47.17,4   (543)  MM/727.        ¦ 
MH4        190. Frens Pim              37 Prilly                4:46.21,9  (1669)  MM/1165.       ¦ 
MH4        145. Frey Armin             41 Blonay                4:11.46,8   (544)  MM/1011.       ¦ 
SH3         32. Frey Bernard           58 St. Gallen            1:25.09,8  (2541)  SM/136.        ¦ 
K3          23. Frey Ueli              87 St. Gallen              17.36,5  (6141)  JM/77.         ¦ 
QH2        276. Freymond Eric          64 Ferreyres             1:09.06,7  (4421)  QM/802.        ¦ 
MH1        154. Fribourg Patrice       71 F-Paris 03            4:40.05,8  (1624)  MM/1141.       ¦ 
SH2        123. Friche Claude          61 Geneve                1:29.41,8  (2542)  SM/257.        ¦ 
SH3        318. Fricker Claude         58 Meyrin                1:53.19,6  (2543)  SM/1029.       ¦ 
QH1        208. Fridez Raphael         74 Morges                  59.12,9  (4422)  QM/756.        ¦ 
QH2        238. Fridrich Raimund       67 Lausanne                54.47,6  (5843)  QM/674.        ¦ 
SH2        211. Friedi Louis           63 Magglingen/Macolin    1:36.19,7  (7670)  SM/482.        ¦ 
QH4         90. Friedli Urs            43 Muri b. Bern            57.28,2  (5793)  QM/730.        ¦ 
K8          29. Frikart Coralie        87 La Chaux-de-Fonds       20.36,5  (6142)  JF/98.         ¦ 
RH         146. Frikart Pierre-Andre   55 La Chaux-de-Fonds     1:12.44,8  (8054)  IH/160.        ¦ 
K4          61. Frikart Stephane       85 La Chaux-de-Fonds       19.14,9  (6143)  JM/193.        ¦ 
SH2        403. Fritz Alain            64 Prilly                1:57.16,8  (2544)  SM/1114.       ¦ 
QD2         25. Frochaux Martine       66 Pully                   49.37,0  (4423)  QF/95.         ¦ 
QD1         83. Froger Lydie           72 Lausanne                55.09,1  (4424)  QF/214.        ¦ 
QD2        100. Froidevaux Brigitte    62 Meyrin                  56.44,6  (4425)  QF/260.        ¦ 
MH1         12. Froidevaux Jean-Charle 70 Le Bemont JU          2:44.51,6   (545)  MM/29.         ¦ 
QH4         68. Froidevaux Joseph      47 Vevey                   53.39,5  (4426)  QM/642.        ¦ 
RH          88. Frossard Christophe    74 Arzier                  57.19,2  (8653)  IH/97.         ¦ 
SD2         54. Frossard Isabelle      62 Lausanne              1:51.29,9  (2545)  SF/144.        ¦ 
SH4        186. Frossard Narcisse-Loui 36 Lausanne              1:57.11,2  (2546)  SM/1113.       ¦ 
QD2        185. Frossard Valerie       64 Lausanne              1:10.34,6  (4427)  QF/476.        ¦ 
MH3        391. Fruchi Daniele         57 Zuerich               5:45.17,7   (547)  MM/1213.       ¦ 
SH4        227. Frutiger Peter         42 Morges                2:09.02,9  (2548)  SM/1251.       ¦ 
K6          33. Fuchs Aline            91 Prangins                24.57,8  (7138)  JF/232.        ¦ 
MH4         10. Fuchs Armin            47 Meinisberg            3:13.40,7   (549)  MM/218.        ¦ 
K2          95. Fuellemann Francois    89 Morrens VD              23.40,3  (7139)  JM/355.        ¦ 
K1          67. Fuellemann Remi        91 Morrens VD              24.07,4  (7140)  JM/371.        ¦ 
SH2        434. Fuentes Juan-Miguel    67 Lausanne              2:06.04,5  (2549)  SM/1225.       ¦ 
QH4         56. Fueri Kurt             46 Crissier                51.25,6  (5623)  QM/576.        ¦ 
SH2         62. Fuerst Rene            60 Murten                1:24.24,4  (2550)  SM/119.        ¦ 
QH4         81. Fuhrer Gilbert         47 Vevey                   55.47,1  (4428)  QM/695.        ¦ 
SH4        210. Fujimoto Makoto        39 JPN-458-0844 Nagoya   2:02.39,8  (2552)  SM/1196.       ¦ 
QD1        149. Fukushima Mayuko       83 Leysin                1:08.38,3  (4429)  QF/469.        ¦ 
SH2        271. Fumeaux Pascal         68 Chalais               1:40.44,6  (2553)  SM/639.        ¦ 
SH3        358. Fumio Hamano           50 JPN-198-0103 Tokyo    2:00.52,3  (2554)  SM/1171.       ¦ 
MH3        147. Fuoco Pascal           59 F-St Priest           3:32.09,9   (550)  MM/473.        ¦ 
SH2        145. Furini Daniele         66 Locarno               1:31.33,9  (2555)  SM/313.        ¦ 
MH2        223. Furrer Bruno           60 Horw                  3:31.43,4   (552)  MM/465.        ¦ 
MH4         41. Furrer-von Flue Alois  47 Nottwil               3:33.07,9   (553)  MM/495.        ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.