Lausanne Marathon - "E"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH1        113. Eben Futral Joel       ?? F-Archamps            3:56.52,1  (1923)  MM/855.        ¦ 
QH1        133. Ebina Masayuki         82 Leysin                  46.39,4  (4374)  QM/365.        ¦ 
RH          13. Ebiner Vincent         76 Gilly                   42.56,8  (8045)  IH/15.         ¦ 
MH3        290. Eck Daniel             59 F-Obernai             3:57.41,8   (463)  MM/867.        ¦ 
QH1          9. Ecoeur Yannick         81 Morgins                 35.43,5  (4375)  QM/26.         ¦ 
K3           7. Ecoffey David          87 Les Avanchets           15.55,4  (6116)  JM/20.         ¦ 
QD2         64. Ecoffey Fabienne       63 Les Avanchets           53.33,2  (4376)  QF/180.        ¦ 
QD2        112. Ecoffey Laurence       65 Ecublens VD             57.47,4  (4377)  QF/291.        ¦ 
RH          84. Ecoffey Marc           73 Ecublens VD             56.50,7  (8046)  IH/93.         ¦ 
QH4         62. Ecoffey Philippe       46 Ecublens VD             52.46,1  (4378)  QM/615.        ¦ 
SH3        187. Ecuyer Guy             52 Arzier                1:41.55,7  (2452)  SM/678.        ¦ 
SH3        109. Edenhofer Horst        51 Corminboeuf           1:35.27,5  (2455)  SM/442.        ¦ 
QD4         24. Eder Margaret          38 A-Môdung              1:02.27,9  (5967)  QF/404.        ¦ 
SH4         43. Edreira Manuel         49 Saanen                1:35.32,8  (2457)  SM/449.        ¦ 
SD2         78. Edwards Jocelyne       62 Fribourg              1:58.16,0  (2458)  SF/209.        ¦ 
SD1         90. Edwards Linda          71 GB-E14 5SE London     2:38.46,9  (2459)  SF/383.        ¦ 
SH3        251. Egea Tony              58 Lausanne              1:46.53,2  (2460)  SM/872.        ¦ 
SH2         93. Eggenschwiler Christop 67 Courroux              1:27.38,8  (2461)  SM/191.        ¦ 
MH2         40. Eggenschwiler Ruedi    61 Welschenrohr          2:57.18,5   (465)  MM/79.         ¦ 
QH1        175. Egger Bernard          72 Belmont-Lausanne        50.54,8  (4379)  QM/563.        ¦ 
MH2         32. Egger Marcel           66 Lausanne              2:54.28,9   (466)  MM/62.         ¦ 
MH1         93. Egger Regis            73 Geneve                3:42.24,8   (467)  MM/655.        ¦ 
MH2        362. Egger Urs              60 Gerlafingen           3:59.52,6   (468)  MM/896.        ¦ 
QD1        112. Egger-Dormond Anne-Lau 74 Belmont-Lausanne        58.08,9  (4380)  QF/304.        ¦ 
MH4          3. Eggimann Peter         48 Lyss                  2:59.12,9   (469)  MM/98.         ¦ 
QH4          5. Eggimann Ruedi         47 Vuadens                 41.33,3  (4381)  QM/153.        ¦ 
MH2        153. Egli Markus            61 Duillier              3:21.34,9   (470)  MM/315.        ¦ 
MD1         18. Egli Renate            70 Wohlen AG             3:50.47,6  (1812)  MF/72.         ¦ 
MH2        346. Egli Stephan           62 Wuerenlos             3:56.08,1   (471)  MM/844.        ¦ 
MH3        191. Ehrbar Jean-Luc        57 Lausanne              3:39.00,9   (472)  MM/598.        ¦ 
RH          65. Ehrler Stefan          66 Mex VD                  53.09,3  (8047)  IH/72.         ¦ 
MH1        152. Eichenberger Andre     74 Uster                 4:32.52,0   (473)  MM/1117.       ¦ 
MH2         99. Eichenberger Bruno     60 Altstaetten SG        3:10.41,9  (1650)  MM/188.        ¦ 
RD          24. Eichenberger Elisabeth 55 Altstaetten SG        1:05.48,0  (8048)  IF/29.         ¦ 
QH2        117. Eichenberger Johann    65 Langnau i. E.           45.33,4  (5821)  QM/333.        ¦ 
MH2        281. Eichenberger Stefan    64 Bern                  3:42.38,8  (1945)  MM/659.        ¦ 
MH1         42. Eicher Bernhard        77 Grenchen              3:14.01,7   (474)  MM/223.        ¦ 
MH2         39. El Bouzrati Nabil      68 Bern                  2:57.05,3  (1940)  MM/76.         ¦ 
QD2         80. El Gharbi Rachida      60 Marly                   54.47,3  (5917)  QF/201.        ¦ 
K2         117. Elangko Prasanna-Danie 90 Lausanne                27.29,9  (7118)  JM/425.        ¦ 
SH2        305. Elie Cornelius         61 Onex                  1:43.30,7  (3777)  SM/751.        ¦ 
QD3         60. Ellerkamp Christel     55 Steinhausen             58.07,7  (4382)  QF/302.        ¦ 
MH3        332. Elmiger Rene           56 Horw                  4:08.36,7   (475)  MM/990.        ¦ 
MH2        217. Emeri Jean-Francois    60 Lausanne              3:30.23,9   (476)  MM/447.        ¦ 
QH4         77. Emery Jean-Marc        45 Morges                  54.47,6  (4383)  QM/674.        ¦ 
QH3         41. Emery Paul             55 Lausanne                42.19,8  (5729)  QM/183.        ¦ 
QD3         52. Emery Rochat Claire-Li 59 Penthereaz              57.19,5  (4384)  QF/272.        ¦ 
SD4         17. Emmenegger Annemarie   42 Basel                 1:59.59,9  (2463)  SF/237.        ¦ 
SH4        120. Emmenegger Heinrich    38 Basel                 1:45.38,0  (2464)  SM/829.        ¦ 
MD1         22. Emmenegger Sandra      70 Birsfelden            4:00.08,6   (477)  MF/94.         ¦ 
MH3        348. Emonet Georgy          59 Tatroz                4:19.03,1   (478)  MM/1061.       ¦ 
MH4         73. Ennesser Andre         41 F-Metz                3:44.12,1   (479)  MM/679.        ¦ 
MD1          7. Enz Eva                72 Huttwil               3:24.38,3   (480)  MF/18.         ¦ 
SH4        180. Epiney Jean-Marc       47 Choulex               1:56.12,3  (2465)  SM/1087.       ¦ 
K6          54. Epiney Maud            92 Lausanne                29.17,9  (7119)  JF/281.        ¦ 
SH3        371. Epiney Rene-Pierre     58 Fribourg              2:04.36,2  (2466)  SM/1213.       ¦ 
QD1         55. Equey Bindya           81 Lausanne                49.15,3  (4385)  QF/90.         ¦ 
QH2        246. Equey Jacques          61 Morges                  55.51,8  (5630)  QM/697.        ¦ 
SH3        186. Equey Roland Eric      57 Assens                1:41.52,0  (2467)  SM/676.        ¦ 
QD1         64. Eray Christele         71 Les Breuleux            51.28,7  (5961)  QF/132.        ¦ 
MH1         69. Eray David             73 Moutier               3:33.42,9   (481)  MM/506.        ¦ 
SH2         86. Erb Mathias            68 Lausanne              1:26.23,3  (7684)  SM/171.        ¦ 
QD4         26. Erben Viera            46 Bern                  1:04.43,6  (4386)  QF/429.        ¦ 
SH1        162. Erdemli Francois       71 Pully                 1:49.45,7  (2468)  SM/943.        ¦ 
MH2        116. Eremia Radu Dumitru    65 Bluche-Randogne       3:14.05,5  (1603)  MM/226.        ¦ 
MD1          1. Erkalo Adanech         75 ETH-Ethiopie          2:41.34,3    (37)  MF/3.          ¦ 
MH2        125. Erne Beat              63 Schinznach Bad        3:15.56,5   (482)  MM/246.        ¦ 
SH2        398. Erni Eric              63 Volketswil            1:56.38,2  (2469)  SM/1098.       ¦ 
MH1          5. Erraoui Mohammed       70 MAR-Maroc             2:17.17,6    (12)  MM/6.          ¦ 
SD1         36. Errhamni Aziza         73 MAR-Bmo Meknes        1:50.22,6  (2470)  SF/135.        ¦ 
MD1         15. Escher Meret           74 Zuerich               3:46.18,1   (484)  MF/61.         ¦ 
SH3        244. Escher Willy           52 Brig                  1:45.58,4  (2471)  SM/848.        ¦ 
SH4         68. Eskilosen Poul         41 DK-Niva               1:40.03,9  (2472)  SM/618.        ¦ 
SD2         87. Espi Pilar             64 Bellinzona            1:58.55,4  (2473)  SF/226.        ¦ 
SH4         79. Estermann Alfons       41 Bern                  1:41.41,3  (7632)  SM/672.        ¦ 
MH1          1. Eticha Tefay           74 ETH-Ethiopie          2:12.48,0     (1)  MM/1.          ¦ 
SD2         58. Etienne Eliane         67 Baulmes               1:52.49,6  (3967)  SF/158.        ¦ 
QH1        123. Etienne Gregoire       75 Lausanne                45.21,1  (5696)  QM/320.        ¦ 
SH3        257. Etienne Patrick        57 Romanel-s-Lausanne    1:47.04,3  (2474)  SM/881.        ¦ 
SH1         80. Etienne Richard        81 Chene-Bougeries       1:33.05,0  (2475)  SM/356.        ¦ 
QD1         79. Etter Christelle       73 F-Amphion les Bains     55.00,4  (5842)  QF/209.        ¦ 
SH3          8. Etter Jakob            54 Treiten               1:18.32,7  (2476)  SM/47.         ¦ 
SH4        207. Etter Pierre-Francois  28 Cugy VD               2:01.46,0  (2477)  SM/1189.       ¦ 
MH4         67. Etter Werner           40 Oberdorf SO           3:40.42,6   (485)  MM/621.        ¦ 
SD2         33. Ettinger Joelle        69 Chene-Bougeries       1:45.34,7  (2478)  SF/82.         ¦ 
SH1         98. Eugster Olivier        75 Lausanne              1:35.41,0  (2479)  SM/455.        ¦ 
QH1        164. Evard Stephane         71 La Côte-aux-Fees        49.46,4  (4388)  QM/511.        ¦ 
QH4          8. Eyraud Claude          41 MC-Monaco               42.51,6  (5768)  QM/203.        ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.