Lausanne Marathon - "D"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH2        119. D'Aiello Xavier        69 Onex                    45.40,7  (4292)  QM/335.        ¦ 
SH2        290. D'Alessandri Michel    61 Geneve                1:42.11,4  (3785)  SM/693.        ¦ 
SH3        280. D'Amario Rolando       51 Colombier NE          1:49.11,1  (2354)  SM/928.        ¦ 
SH1        121. D'Amman Nicolas        73 Bremblens             1:40.01,2  (3767)  SM/616.        ¦ 
MH1         80. D'Onofrio Americo      70 Bern                  3:39.03,2   (407)  MM/599.        ¦ 
K6          23. Da Costa Diane         92 Renens VD               22.36,5  (7095)  JF/175.        ¦ 
SH3         86. Da Costa Valdemar      58 Saillon               1:32.40,7  (6662)  SM/348.        ¦ 
SH2        158. Da Silva Joseph        68 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux  1:32.53,1  (2355)  SM/351.        ¦ 
SD3         35. Da Silva Lidia         50 F-Fegersheim          1:50.07,7  (3909)  SF/132.        ¦ 
QD2        188. Da Silva Yvonne        60 Lausanne              1:12.47,6  (5952)  QF/481.        ¦ 
MH2        233. Dabeesing Jean-Jacques 60 F-Annemasse           3:34.04,6   (408)  MM/512.        ¦ 
QH2         75. Daboval Thierry        66 F-Mars                  43.08,2  (4294)  QM/214.        ¦ 
SH2        177. Daeppen Jean-Bernard   62 Lausanne              1:34.02,5  (2356)  SM/388.        ¦ 
SH2         64. Daher Walid            64 Geneve                1:24.26,9  (2357)  SM/121.        ¦ 
K3          24. Dahinden Andreas       87 Lausanne                17.36,8  (6089)  JM/79.         ¦ 
MH1         29. Dahler Beat            70 Riedholz              3:06.30,3   (409)  MM/144.        ¦ 
QD1        133. Dalmas-Stoppiello Sylv 72 Chavornay             1:02.20,4  (4295)  QF/402.        ¦ 
MH3        182. Dalvender Singh        54 Locarno               3:37.26,6  (1902)  MM/567.        ¦ 
SH3         94. Daman Johan            59 Echallens             1:33.58,9  (3705)  SM/386.        ¦ 
SH2        458. Damiano Antonio        66 Paudex                2:37.52,8  (3637)  SM/1306.       ¦ 
K3         107. Damon Raphael          88 Bevaix                  23.18,2  (6628)  JM/346.        ¦ 
QH1        195. Danese Alessandro      70 I-Alpo                  54.14,3  (4296)  QM/657.        ¦ 
SH3         71. Danielou Yannick       53 F-Eybens              1:31.16,4  (2358)  SM/295.        ¦ 
SD3         65. Darbellay Rose-Marie   55 Vetroz                1:58.19,8  (2359)  SF/211.        ¦ 
SH3         93. Darbellay Yves         59 Chavornay             1:33.51,6  (2360)  SM/381.        ¦ 
SH2        383. Dardier Jean-Marc      65 F-Paris 07            1:54.26,3  (7686)  SM/1052.       ¦ 
K4          28. Dasilva Hugo           85 Vallorbe                17.13,4  (6624)  JM/62.         ¦ 
SH3        245. Daurat Jean-Claude     50 F-Venissieux          1:45.59,3  (2361)  SM/849.        ¦ 
MH4         37. David Andre            38 F-Thorigne Fouillard  3:30.30,7   (410)  MM/449.        ¦ 
K4          18. David Benjamin         85 Lausanne                16.44,2  (6091)  JM/42.         ¦ 
QD3         76. David Catherine        54 Lausanne              1:00.08,8  (4297)  QF/357.        ¦ 
K3          92. David Michael          88 Lausanne                21.00,4  (6092)  JM/277.        ¦ 
K7          29. David Rachel           90 Lausanne                20.53,6  (7096)  JF/108.        ¦ 
QH2        120. Davidson Alistair      60 Grandvaux               45.41,5  (5660)  QM/337.        ¦ 
QD3         62. Davis Christine        59 Nyon                    58.09,2  (4298)  QF/305.        ¦ 
MH2        341. Day Brian              63 GB-HP5 2DU Buchs      3:54.26,7   (411)  MM/820.        ¦ 
K4          50. De Alencastro Lionel   85 Lausanne                18.29,5  (6093)  JM/123.        ¦ 
QH1         88. De Almeida Joao        74 Nyon                    43.40,6  (4299)  QM/235.        ¦ 
MH3        159. De Angelis Nando       51 I-Mondolfo            3:33.14,5   (412)  MM/499.        ¦ 
QH2        175. De Azeredo Jose        62 F-Paris 19              48.51,9  (4300)  QM/469.        ¦ 
K5          14. De Bellefeuille Matthe 84 Leysin                  18.32,9  (6094)  JM/129.        ¦ 
K1          23. De Bellis Stefan       91 Cossonay-Ville          20.37,2  (7097)  JM/258.        ¦ 
K1          71. De Benedictis Fabrice  92 Echandens-Denges        24.48,7  (7622)  JM/386.        ¦ 
K4          76. De Benoit Simon        86 Lausanne                24.16,7  (6095)  JM/374.        ¦ 
QH1        161. De Brisoult Guillaume  79 Lausanne                49.32,7  (4301)  QM/497.        ¦ 
RH          89. De Campo Luca          71 Bussigny-Lausanne       57.28,1  (8609)  IH/98.         ¦ 
MH3        293. De Carvalho Nilson     55 Prilly                3:58.31,4   (413)  MM/876.        ¦ 
SH2         65. De Flaviis Yian        69 Wabern                1:24.36,8  (2362)  SM/124.        ¦ 
QH1        211. De Fourmestraux Gael   76 Chavannes-Renens      1:00.42,4  (4302)  QM/769.        ¦ 
SH4        174. De Ieso Alessandro     41 Sierre                1:55.18,9  (2363)  SM/1067.       ¦ 
SH2        412. De Joffrey Gilles      66 Chexbres              1:59.24,0  (2364)  SM/1146.       ¦ 
MH3         73. De Leonibus Antonino   52 I-Casalincontrada     3:18.47,4  (1663)  MM/271.        ¦ 
QH1         97. De Luca Arnaud         70 Lausanne                44.00,1  (5809)  QM/250.        ¦ 
SD2         92. De Meaux Veronique     69 Collonge-Bellerive    2:00.44,6  (2365)  SF/244.        ¦ 
SH1        117. De Pascali Alberto     71 Chavannes-pres-Renen  1:39.28,4  (3642)  SM/591.        ¦ 
QH2        130. De Pascali Fernando    62 Renens VD               46.16,3  (4303)  QM/357.        ¦ 
K2          78. De Paz Michael         90 Echichens               21.47,8  (7098)  JM/310.        ¦ 
K3          79. De Paz Vincent         88 Preverenges             19.47,0  (6096)  JM/226.        ¦ 
SH1        146. De Preux Bertrand      71 Grône                 1:45.27,8  (6654)  SM/820.        ¦ 
SD2        104. De Rham Anne-Laure     65 St-Sulpice VD         2:02.19,9  (2367)  SF/266.        ¦ 
SH1        161. De Rham Christophe     70 Rolle                 1:49.27,0  (2368)  SM/939.        ¦ 
K3          47. De Rijk Emile          87 Versoix                 18.34,9  (6097)  JM/132.        ¦ 
MH4         26. De Santis Fernando     47 Niederbipp            3:22.42,2   (414)  MM/331.        ¦ 
QD1         17. De Vito Daniela        77 Muttenz                 44.02,5  (4305)  QF/31.         ¦ 
K3          61. De Wolf Louis          88 Lausanne                19.05,0  (6098)  JM/178.        ¦ 
SD2         35. Debernardi Paola       63 I-Valmadonna          1:45.39,4  (2369)  SF/85.         ¦ 
MH3        236. Debesson Bernard       59 F-Clermont Ferrand    3:46.14,4   (415)  MM/714.        ¦ 
MH2         58. Declercq Lionel        60 F-St Galmier          3:01.30,7   (416)  MM/109.        ¦ 
QD2        109. Declercq Nicole        60 F-St Galmier            57.36,7  (4306)  QF/284.        ¦ 
QH2         37. Decorvet Herbert       66 Courtaman               39.12,0  (4307)  QM/92.         ¦ 
MH3        150. Decosterd Laurent Arth 59 Pully                 3:32.26,4   (417)  MM/480.        ¦ 
SH1        148. Decurninge Alain       73 F-Amphion les Bains   1:45.39,8  (2372)  SM/832.        ¦ 
MH2        253. Defila Andri           63 Daellikon             3:37.46,7   (418)  MM/575.        ¦ 
SD2          8. Defrancesco Anne       65 St-Imier              1:30.34,9  (2373)  SF/17.         ¦ 
RD          15. Deglaire Veronique     73 F-Chambery            1:00.16,4  (8813)  IF/19.         ¦ 
QH3        161. Degoumois Yves-Alain   50 Geneve                  54.45,8  (4308)  QM/673.        ¦ 
SH4         35. Deillon Bernard        45 Lausanne              1:34.16,7  (2374)  SM/404.        ¦ 
QH3         51. Dejardin Jean-Marc     56 Prilly                  43.20,7  (4310)  QM/222.        ¦ 
QH2         99. Del Rio Gian Franco    64 Lausanne                44.47,5  (5763)  QM/290.        ¦ 
SH3         41. Del Rio Ricardo        56 Ballaigues            1:26.50,6  (2375)  SM/179.        ¦ 
SD4         23. Del Sol Elisabeth      48 Mies-Tannay           2:04.21,6  (2376)  SF/282.        ¦ 
QH1         12. Delachaux Thierry      73 Givrins                 36.44,3  (4311)  QM/38.         ¦ 
SH3        370. Delacretaz Yvan        55 Grandvaux             2:04.19,2  (3740)  SM/1210.       ¦ 
QH3         47. Delafontaine Marc      57 Lausanne                42.57,3  (5831)  QM/207.        ¦ 
SH2        297. Delahaut Eddie         62 Epalinges             1:42.43,1  (2377)  SM/715.        ¦ 
MH2         14. Delaigue Didier        67 F-Brenthonne          2:42.06,2   (419)  MM/26.         ¦ 
QD3         18. Delajoux Josette       55 F-St Paul en Chablai    50.29,7  (4312)  QF/113.        ¦ 
SD1         66. Delaloye Chantal       73 Chamoson              2:03.16,0  (2378)  SF/274.        ¦ 
SH2        282. Delamarre Jean Michel  60 F-Taverny             1:41.41,4  (3694)  SM/673.        ¦ 
SH1         63. Delannoy Yves          72 F-evian les Bains     1:31.00,9  (2379)  SM/289.        ¦ 
SH2        324. Delapierre Laurent     67 Rolle                 1:45.17,1  (6651)  SM/813.        ¦ 
RH          45. Delasoie Dominique     46 Martigny                48.48,5  (8635)  IH/52.         ¦ 
MH2        295. Delattre Dominique     64 F-St Pierre d'Albign  3:44.39,6   (420)  MM/690.        ¦ 
SD1         39. Delaune Elisabeth      72 Cheserex              1:52.05,5  (3904)  SF/151.        ¦ 
SH2        433. Delavy Richard         66 Vevey                 2:05.57,9  (2380)  SM/1224.       ¦ 
SH2        441. Delcourt Pierre        61 Lausanne              2:08.51,0  (6679)  SM/1246.       ¦ 
SH3         52. Delespine Emmanuel     59 F-Bondy               1:28.34,4  (3689)  SM/221.        ¦ 
MH3        108. Delessert Michel       53 Forel (Lavaux)        3:24.56,6   (421)  MM/361.        ¦ 
QD3         15. Delessert Monique      57 Savigny                 50.01,7  (4313)  QF/104.        ¦ 
K1          65. Delessert Nicolas      91 Prilly                  24.00,3  (7099)  JM/367.        ¦ 
SD1          5. Delessert Sophie       73 Nyon                  1:30.18,3  (3907)  SF/15.         ¦ 
K3          93. Deletra Cedric         87 Etoy                    21.02,9  (6101)  JM/278.        ¦ 
QH3        163. Deletra Yves           53 Etoy                    55.11,1  (4314)  QM/682.        ¦ 
SH3        110. Deletraz Jean-Charles  50 Bardonnex             1:35.28,2  (2381)  SM/443.        ¦ 
SH4        117. Deleysin Gerald        32 Prilly                1:45.27,9  (2383)  SM/821.        ¦ 
SH3        390. Dellapina Michel       58 F-Maxilly sur Leman   2:12.23,5  (2385)  SM/1266.       ¦ 
SD1          8. Dellavecchia Mara      71 I-Novara              1:33.12,8  (3934)  SF/24.         ¦ 
QH2          8. Delle Donne Francesco  69 Payerne                 34.39,2  (4316)  QM/14.         ¦ 
K2         109. Delorme Antoine        90 Villette (Lavaux)       25.18,5  (7100)  JM/398.        ¦ 
K8          65. Delorme Helene         88 Villette (Lavaux)       23.42,1  (6102)  JF/207.        ¦ 
K8          67. Delorme Sarah          88 Villette (Lavaux)       23.56,3  (6103)  JF/216.        ¦ 
MH2        378. Demech Bruno           66 F-Bonsecours          4:03.29,0   (422)  MM/940.        ¦ 
SH4        239. Demeure Jean Claude    46 F-Marcy               2:29.11,6  (3712)  SM/1301.       ¦ 
MD4         15. Demierre Andree        44 La Tour-de-Treme      4:30.25,2   (423)  MF/146.        ¦ 
K1         100. Demierre Pablo         91 Lausanne                28.19,4  (7101)  JM/432.        ¦ 
QH1         33. Demierre Steve         75 Lausanne                39.07,9  (4318)  QM/85.         ¦ 
MH2        208. Demmelhuber Hans       61 D-Muenchen            3:29.23,5   (424)  MM/430.        ¦ 
K7           9. Denervaud Carine       90 Val-d'Illiez            18.29,5  (7102)  JF/41.         ¦ 
K8          10. Denervaud Laura        88 Val-d'Illiez            18.33,7  (6104)  JF/43.         ¦ 
SD2        130. Denervaud Priska       63 Val-d'Illiez          2:15.24,5  (2387)  SF/337.        ¦ 
SD1         87. Denis Karine           74 Leytron               2:26.33,7  (2388)  SF/371.        ¦ 
QH1        148. Denis Nicolas          73 Vaux-sur-Morges         48.02,6  (4319)  QM/435.        ¦ 
QH2        199. Denis Vincent          69 Vaux-sur-Morges         50.26,5  (4320)  QM/539.        ¦ 
QD2         74. Denoreaz Monique       61 Villars-Ste-Croix       54.14,6  (4321)  QF/192.        ¦ 
SH2        288. Dente Rogerio          62 Pully                 1:42.04,5  (2389)  SM/688.        ¦ 
RH         113. Depierraz Jean-Marc    79 Lausanne              1:04.13,1  (8035)  IH/125.        ¦ 
SH2        134. Deplazes Daniel        63 Landquart             1:30.57,2  (2390)  SM/287.        ¦ 
QH4         39. Depommier Martial      36 Pully                   49.33,1  (4322)  QM/498.        ¦ 
MH3        346. Deppierraz Claude      56 Choex                 4:16.49,7   (426)  MM/1049.       ¦ 
SD2        140. Deppierraz Marie-Chant 64 Choex                 2:41.50,6  (2391)  SF/386.        ¦ 
MH3        345. Depraz Alain           54 Froideville           4:15.40,1  (1688)  MM/1042.       ¦ 
QD3         54. Depraz Annelise        58 Froideville             57.24,1  (5944)  QF/276.        ¦ 
SD3         97. Depraz Florence        50 LULLY                 2:12.52,7  (2392)  SF/328.        ¦ 
SH2        323. Derada Stefano         60 Moudon                1:45.11,3  (2393)  SM/809.        ¦ 
MD3         40. Derely Gorrague        50 F-Lyon                4:27.18,5   (427)  MF/141.        ¦ 
SH3        193. Derendinger Hans-Ruedi 50 Concise               1:42.12,1  (7662)  SM/694.        ¦ 
MH2        192. Deriaz Nicolas         65 Lutry                 3:27.34,2   (428)  MM/399.        ¦ 
K1          56. Derrien Alexandre      92 F-Limas                 23.22,6  (7605)  JM/348.        ¦ 
SH3        402. Derrien Daniel         52 F-Limas               2:37.14,4  (3711)  SM/1305.       ¦ 
K2          92. Derrien Franck         90 F-Limas                 23.26,0  (7604)  JM/351.        ¦ 
QD2         91. Derrien Nathlie        65 F-Limas                 56.09,6  (5913)  QF/242.        ¦ 
MH2        427. Derungs Daniel         68 Gossau SG             4:34.22,9   (429)  MM/1124.       ¦ 
MH2         95. Desablin Philippe      64 F-Beauvais            3:09.46,5   (430)  MM/179.        ¦ 
K3          71. Desarzens Samuel       87 Moudon                  19.30,1  (6616)  JM/210.        ¦ 
K3          54. Desarzens Steve        87 Moudon                  18.50,9  (6615)  JM/157.        ¦ 
SH2        261. Desbiolles Pierre      64 F-Thonon les Bains    1:39.56,8  (2396)  SM/609.        ¦ 
QH2        146. Deschamps Berger Jacky 61 F-La Roche sur Foron    47.08,0  (4323)  QM/386.        ¦ 
SH2        170. Descloux Jacques       64 Servion               1:33.44,4  (2397)  SM/374.        ¦ 
RH         161. Descloux Pascal        68 Prilly                1:27.34,1  (8036)  IH/175.        ¦ 
SH2        258. Deserrano Erwin        62 Jongny                1:39.43,8  (6678)  SM/600.        ¦ 
K2          33. Desgalier Davy         90 Lausanne                19.01,3  (7104)  JM/176.        ¦ 
QH1        112. Deslex Alexandre       78 Pully                   44.28,9  (4325)  QM/278.        ¦ 
SH3        310. Desmeules Jules        57 Geneve                1:52.21,3  (2398)  SM/1014.       ¦ 
QD3         46. Despond Geraldine      59 Domdidier               56.30,8  (4326)  QF/251.        ¦ 
QD2         39. Desponds Anne-Lise     62 Penthaz                 51.10,4  (5926)  QF/128.        ¦ 
SH3        176. Desponds Philippe      59 Trelex                1:40.58,1  (2399)  SM/648.        ¦ 
QH3         58. Dessaux Gerald         58 Fontaines-Grandson      44.31,5  (4327)  QM/280.        ¦ 
MH2        425. Dessemontet Olivier    66 F-Cluses              4:34.05,3  (1914)  MM/1121.       ¦ 
QD3         56. Desservettaz Bernadett 50 F-Seyssel               57.46,4  (4328)  QF/290.        ¦ 
MH3        128. Destraz Denis          59 Puidoux-Gare          3:28.35,9   (431)  MM/417.        ¦ 
QD3         83. Destraz Eliane         55 Lutry                 1:01.11,8  (4329)  QF/379.        ¦ 
K3          53. Destraz Pierre         88 Lutry                   18.48,9  (6106)  JM/155.        ¦ 
MD4          7. Detraz Evelyne         44 F-Aix les Bains       4:11.35,2   (432)  MF/115.        ¦ 
SH2         46. Detraz Jean-Francois   65 Lausanne              1:22.11,7  (2400)  SM/89.         ¦ 
QH1        216. Dettori Roland         72 Villars-sur-Glane     1:03.46,7  (4330)  QM/787.        ¦ 
MH2        333. Deubelbeiss Martin     62 Niedererlinsbach      3:51.54,1   (433)  MM/785.        ¦ 
QH4         78. Deuvaert Armand        43 Pully                   55.05,5  (4331)  QM/680.        ¦ 
QH3         63. Devanthey Pierre       58 Prangins                45.00,5  (2401)  QM/304.        ¦ 
MH4         89. Devaud Andre           43 Lonay                 3:50.11,9   (434)  MM/767.        ¦ 
SH3         92. Develey Daniel         53 La Sarraz             1:33.49,4  (2402)  SM/380.        ¦ 
MD2         15. Devillepoix Patricia   62 F-Boseroler           3:28.12,1   (435)  MF/28.         ¦ 
SH2        284. Devriere Christian     64 B-Warneton            1:41.51,8  (2403)  SM/675.        ¦ 
MH2        266. Dewarrat Eric          65 Bossonnens            3:39.31,5   (436)  MM/607.        ¦ 
QD3         69. Dey Christine          57 CORSIER                 58.56,1  (4332)  QF/332.        ¦ 
QH3        120. Dey Michel             54 Corsier-sur-Vevey       49.55,2  (4333)  QM/519.        ¦ 
SH1         64. Di Cecco Alessandro    80 I-Guardiagrele        1:31.07,9  (3652)  SM/292.        ¦ 
SH3        165. Di Cola Giovanni       58 Geneve 1              1:39.57,5  (2404)  SM/612.        ¦ 
SH2         50. Di Lonardo David       65 Vernier               1:22.31,6  (2405)  SM/95.         ¦ 
QD3         12. Di Wado Mariarosaria   52 I-Chieti                49.54,5  (5935)  QF/100.        ¦ 
QD2         23. Diana Beatrice         67 Yverdon-les-Bains       49.16,5  (4334)  QF/91.         ¦ 
QH2        248. Diano Tullio           67 Epalinges               56.14,3  (4335)  QM/704.        ¦ 
MH1        156. Diaz Philippe          77 Chatelaine            4:44.46,6   (437)  MM/1158.       ¦ 
MH3        172. Dicht Juerg            52 Flaach                3:35.49,0   (438)  MM/540.        ¦ 
QD3         27. Dicht Kaethi           50 Flaach                  52.39,4  (4336)  QF/160.        ¦ 
QH1        179. Dickenmann Georg       73 Lausanne                51.43,4  (4337)  QM/585.        ¦ 
MH3        347. Dickhardt Ludwig       52 D-Bad Vilbel          4:18.45,8   (439)  MM/1058.       ¦ 
QH3         46. Dicolangelo Roberto    59 F-Lyon 04               42.55,2  (4338)  QM/206.        ¦ 
SH3         74. Didier Jean-Luc        52 F-Linexert            1:31.30,3  (2409)  SM/312.        ¦ 
MH2        302. Didier Regis           68 F-Marignier           3:45.49,3   (440)  MM/707.        ¦ 
QH1        167. Dido Sebastien         76 Morges                  50.11,7  (5798)  QM/525.        ¦ 
K3          41. Diem Gwensel           88 Villars-sur-Ollon       18.27,4  (6107)  JM/121.        ¦ 
K1          14. Diem Nils              91 Villars-sur-Ollon       19.54,8  (7105)  JM/229.        ¦ 
K7          25. Diem Tamara            90 Villars-sur-Ollon       20.29,1  (7106)  JF/93.         ¦ 
SD3         26. Dietrich Brigitte      58 Blonay                1:47.32,4  (2410)  SF/108.        ¦ 
MH1         96. Dietrich Falk          70 Lausanne              3:44.03,8  (1640)  MM/676.        ¦ 
K2         116. Dikosavic Algksandar   90 Renens VD               26.52,8  (7107)  JM/418.        ¦ 
SD2        124. Dillenseger Edith      63 F-Selestat            2:09.14,8  (2412)  SF/316.        ¦ 
MH3         38. Dillenseger Francois   56 F-Selestat            3:08.49,9   (441)  MM/168.        ¦ 
MH2         67. Dillenseger Jean-Marc  61 F-Selestat            3:03.09,2   (442)  MM/122.        ¦ 
MH3        260. Dinardo Andrea         52 I-Zingonia            3:52.21,2  (1698)  MM/793.        ¦ 
K1          86. Dinc Axel              91 Lausanne                26.33,7  (7108)  JM/413.        ¦ 
QH2        157. Dind Charly            67 Froideville             47.47,2  (4339)  QM/419.        ¦ 
RH          60. Dind Jean-Philippe     71 Lausanne                50.47,8  (8038)  IH/67.         ¦ 
K4          29. Dinkelmann Adrian      85 Langenthal              17.17,2  (6108)  JM/63.         ¦ 
QD1         91. Dinkelmann Claudia     81 Langenthal              55.47,6  (4340)  QF/234.        ¦ 
SH2        344. Dioguardi Salvatore    60 Grandvaux             1:48.29,7  (2414)  SM/912.        ¦ 
MD2         55. Diserens Christiane    60 Romanel-s-Lausanne    4:14.48,8  (1802)  MF/124.        ¦ 
SH2        230. Diserens Daniel        64 Lausanne              1:37.58,0  (2417)  SM/543.        ¦ 
K9          16. Diserens Gaelle        86 Romanel-s-Lausanne      18.42,3  (6109)  JF/45.         ¦ 
RJG         13. Diserens Nicolas       84 Versoix               1:04.45,1  (8039)  IH/128.        ¦ 
QH2         94. Diserens Thierry       69 Renens VD               44.27,1  (4341)  QM/276.        ¦ 
RH          38. Distel Patrick         65 Chexbres                47.51,3  (8622)  IH/45.         ¦ 
QH3         97. Ditmeyer Rudolph       52 Lausanne                48.15,5  (5672)  QM/443.        ¦ 
RD          61. Dittes Janine          76 Lausanne              1:57.00,0  (8040)  IF/71.         ¦ 
QD3         44. Dizerens Monique       59 Chapelle-s-Moudon       56.06,0  (4342)  QF/241.        ¦ 
SH3        343. Do Huu Dung            56 Bussigny-Lausanne     1:57.07,5  (2418)  SM/1109.       ¦ 
QD2         28. Do Jacqueline          66 Bussigny-Lausanne       50.05,9  (4343)  QF/106.        ¦ 
MH3        380. Doan Henri             56 F-Erstein-Krafpt      4:45.51,8   (444)  MM/1161.       ¦ 
SD1         55. Dober Julia            79 Stans                 1:57.58,1  (2419)  SF/207.        ¦ 
SH2        260. Dobjanschi Alexandre   65 Mont-sur-Lausanne     1:39.52,7  (2420)  SM/604.        ¦ 
SH3         19. Doerfliger Claude      51 Corcelles NE          1:22.20,8  (2421)  SM/92.         ¦ 
SH2        184. Doffey Philippe        60 La Conversion         1:34.21,1  (2422)  SM/408.        ¦ 
SH1        195. Dolt Gilles            70 Sierre                2:03.44,8  (3744)  SM/1204.       ¦ 
SH4         48. Dominelli Charles      46 St-Blaise             1:36.36,0  (7641)  SM/494.        ¦ 
SH3        290. Domon Philippe         56 Bevaix                1:50.05,2  (7640)  SM/954.        ¦ 
SH3        135. Dondenaz Alain         57 Aigle                 1:36.50,5  (2423)  SM/508.        ¦ 
QD3         58. Dondenaz Elisabeth     59 Aigle                   57.57,0  (4344)  QF/296.        ¦ 
MH3        109. Dondey Herve           59 F-Corenc              3:25.13,2   (446)  MM/364.        ¦ 
MH1         85. Dondi Gabriel          76 Zuerich               3:40.44,2   (447)  MM/622.        ¦ 
SH1         55. Donnet-Monay Yves      71 Troistorrents         1:29.57,1  (2425)  SM/265.        ¦ 
SH1        176. Donnet-Mondy Frederic  73 Lausanne              1:54.28,8  (6673)  SM/1053.       ¦ 
K3           1. Donze Baptiste         87 Boudry                  15.16,9  (6619)  JM/7.          ¦ 
SH4        201. Dorsaz Marc            37 Monthey               2:00.22,2  (2426)  SM/1163.       ¦ 
QD3          9. Dorthe Anne            52 Oron-le-Chatel          49.14,2  (1840)  QF/88.         ¦ 
MH2        342. Dorthe Dominique       62 Prilly                3:54.30,4   (448)  MM/821.        ¦ 
QH3         14. Dorthe Michel          52 Oron-le-Chatel          38.38,4  (5835)  QM/71.         ¦ 
SH1        103. Dossard 6675           ?? CH                    1:36.35,2  (6675)  SM/492.        ¦ 
SH4        192. Doucet Remy            49 Ballaigues            1:58.46,8  (2427)  SM/1138.       ¦ 
QH4         57. Dougoud Jacques        40 Pully                   51.26,6  (4347)  QM/577.        ¦ 
QH2        259. Drainville Daniel      61 Epalinges               58.30,0  (4348)  QM/740.        ¦ 
QD2        128. Dreher Catherine       61 F-Osthouse              58.44,4  (5980)  QF/324.        ¦ 
MH3         22. Drezet Philippe        59 F-Montbenoit          3:01.13,4   (449)  MM/107.        ¦ 
QH1         66. Droguet Michael        80 La Conversion           41.52,0  (4349)  QM/165.        ¦ 
QH2         58. Droguet Samuel         69 Cugy VD                 41.45,0  (4350)  QM/163.        ¦ 
QH3        116. Droux Frederic         50 Bulle                   49.49,6  (4351)  QM/512.        ¦ 
MH4         49. Droux Gilbert          49 Petit-Lancy           3:34.44,9  (1924)  MM/526.        ¦ 
MH3        175. Druey Michel           59 Chernex               3:36.33,6   (450)  MM/552.        ¦ 
QH2        164. Du Bois Bertrand       62 Les Bioux               48.01,6  (4352)  QM/433.        ¦ 
QD2         19. Du Bois Carole         62 Les Bioux               48.02,5  (4353)  QF/68.         ¦ 
K2          21. Du Bois Loic           89 Les Bioux               18.38,9  (7109)  JM/140.        ¦ 
K6           4. Du Bois Morgane        91 Les Bioux               19.23,8  (7110)  JF/63.         ¦ 
SH3         43. Duarte Albano          51 Cully                 1:27.18,6  (2429)  SM/185.        ¦ 
SD1         44. Duay Elisabeth         70 Rechy                 1:53.42,7  (2430)  SF/166.        ¦ 
RH           5. Dubail Raphael         76 Saignelegier            37.41,3  (8041)  IH/5.          ¦ 
MH1          9. Dube Negash            73 ETH-Ethiopie          2:20.48,2     (6)  MM/12.         ¦ 
SH3        241. Dubied Pierre-Andre    56 Neuchatel             1:45.47,3  (3720)  SM/842.        ¦ 
QD2        127. Dubois Jacqueline      67 Corseaux                58.39,0  (4354)  QF/321.        ¦ 
QD2         70. Dubois Nathalie        65 F-St Galmier            54.06,8  (5966)  QF/188.        ¦ 
K1         110. Dubreuil Tristan       91 Montet                  31.32,2  (7113)  JM/444.        ¦ 
SH3        386. Dubrit Andre           51 Vufflens-la-Ville     2:09.38,3  (2431)  SM/1253.       ¦ 
QH1         71. Duc David              84 Crissier                42.24,5  (4356)  QM/188.        ¦ 
SH1         59. Duc Fabrice            81 Yverdon-les-Bains     1:30.41,5  (2432)  SM/281.        ¦ 
SH3        250. Duc Francois           58 Lausanne              1:46.39,2  (2433)  SM/868.        ¦ 
K7          65. Duc Jessica            89 Servion                 24.04,8  (7114)  JF/222.        ¦ 
RH         119. Duc Stephane           66 Servion               1:05.25,0  (8042)  IH/132.        ¦ 
K7          13. Ducommun Malika        89 Lausanne                19.10,2  (7115)  JF/56.         ¦ 
QD2         66. Ducotterd Dorota       68 Lausanne                53.44,6  (4358)  QF/182.        ¦ 
QD3         35. Ducotterd Henriette    54 Grand-Lancy             54.05,3  (4359)  QF/186.        ¦ 
SH3        159. Ducotterd Laurent      57 Lausanne              1:39.38,1  (2435)  SM/596.        ¦ 
MH4        151. Ducret Jean-Claude     48 Pully                 4:14.00,6   (452)  MM/1025.       ¦ 
QH1         67. Duerst Yann            75 Morges                  41.56,7  (4360)  QM/170.        ¦ 
QH4         85. Duescher Jakob         25 Nidau                   56.25,6  (4361)  QM/708.        ¦ 
SH3        129. Duez Jacques           59 F-Golbey              1:36.34,4  (2436)  SM/491.        ¦ 
SH1         62. Duez Stephane          79 F-Golbey              1:30.59,0  (2437)  SM/288.        ¦ 
QD1         21. Duforest Aline         70 F-Evires                44.38,7  (4362)  QF/36.         ¦ 
QD1          3. Dufour Ludivine        80 Les Bioux               37.04,5  (5973)  QF/4.          ¦ 
MH2        117. Dufresne Bruno         63 F-Divonne les Bains   3:14.16,9   (453)  MM/227.        ¦ 
MH2        272. Dugas-Viallis Gilles   67 F-Fontaine            3:40.56,6   (454)  MM/632.        ¦ 
SH4        183. Dujardin Jean Pierre   48 Meyrin                1:56.55,1  (3646)  SM/1104.       ¦ 
QH1         36. Dumalle Florian        73 Meyrin                  39.09,3  (5845)  QM/90.         ¦ 
MH3        331. Dumartheray Philippe   56 Yverdon 1             4:08.31,5   (455)  MM/988.        ¦ 
SD1         47. Dumas Christine        76 Schmitten FR          1:54.22,5  (2441)  SF/172.        ¦ 
SH4        169. Dumas J. Claude        45 Schmitten FR          1:54.25,3  (2442)  SM/1050.       ¦ 
SH3        352. Dumas Pierre-Alain     59 Prilly                1:58.47,0  (3647)  SM/1139.       ¦ 
QD2        175. Dumont Ariane          61 Pully                 1:05.28,1  (4366)  QF/440.        ¦ 
MH1         56. Dumont Patrick         71 Anieres               3:30.01,6   (456)  MM/439.        ¦ 
QH2        150. Dumoulin Pierre-Alain  66 Gorgier                 47.18,4  (4367)  QM/399.        ¦ 
QH3        102. Dumusc Bertrand        55 Lausanne                48.34,5  (5759)  QM/458.        ¦ 
K10         19. Dumusc Coralie         84 Lausanne                23.15,8  (6112)  JF/195.        ¦ 
QH3          1. Dunand Christian       58 F-Pers Jussy            34.09,6  (4368)  QM/12.         ¦ 
SH4        195. Dunand Pascal          44 Epalinges             1:59.02,5  (2443)  SM/1144.       ¦ 
MH2        405. Dupont Yann            64 F-Cessy               4:16.31,2  (1956)  MM/1048.       ¦ 
QH2        166. Dupraz Marc            69 Froideville             48.17,9  (4370)  QM/445.        ¦ 
SH3        304. Dupuis Jean-Claude     55 Henniez               1:51.37,2  (2444)  SM/998.        ¦ 
SH3          9. Dupuis Joel            52 F-Pontarlier          1:19.42,0  (2445)  SM/60.         ¦ 
MH2        314. Dupuis Pierre          67 Chatel-St-Denis       3:48.09,4  (1644)  MM/736.        ¦ 
MH2        330. Durafour Jean-Luc      60 F-VILLEFRANCHE/SAONE  3:51.40,6   (458)  MM/782.        ¦ 
MH3         28. Durand Noel            56 F-St Galmier          3:05.09,6   (459)  MM/134.        ¦ 
MH4        136. Duranti Odoardo        45 I-Ancona              4:07.03,0   (460)  MM/974.        ¦ 
K9          34. Durgniat Soizic        86 Lausanne                22.54,8  (6113)  JF/182.        ¦ 
QH2        253. Durieu Bruno           60 F-St Galmier            57.08,5  (4371)  QM/720.        ¦ 
MD2          8. Durieu Marie-Jo        62 F-St Galmier          3:21.44,5   (461)  MF/17.         ¦ 
QD2         34. Durisch Nicole         63 Lausanne                50.51,3  (4372)  QF/119.        ¦ 
SD2        135. Durler Sandrine        68 Lausanne              2:22.57,1  (3970)  SF/361.        ¦ 
K4          15. Durussel Jerome        86 Lucens                  16.17,1  (6114)  JM/32.         ¦ 
SH4         53. Durussel Raymond       48 Ballaigues            1:37.27,6  (2446)  SM/526.        ¦ 
SH1        156. Dussex Cedric          77 Ayent                 1:46.33,9  (6689)  SM/867.        ¦ 
SH2         55. Dutartre Yves          65 F-Cervens             1:23.37,9  (2447)  SM/107.        ¦ 
SH1        129. Dutheil Thierry        72 Lausanne              1:42.21,3  (2448)  SM/700.        ¦ 
RH          94. Dutoit Daniel          51 Blonay                  58.34,7  (8044)  IH/103.        ¦ 
MH3        367. Dutoit Jean-Luc        55 Bercher               4:34.22,5   (462)  MM/1123.       ¦ 
SH1        179. Dutoit Maxime          74 BUSSIGNY              1:55.31,6  (2449)  SM/1072.       ¦ 
SH4          4. Dutoit Rene            49 Fey                   1:23.25,2  (2450)  SM/103.        ¦ 
SH1         21. Dutoit Thierry         78 Fey                   1:21.12,5  (2451)  SM/79.         ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.