Lausanne Marathon - "C"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K1           2. Caaveiro Adrian        91 Ecublens VD             18.11,9  (7607)  JM/104.        ¦ 
K7           5. Caaveiro Noemi         89 Ecublens VD             18.15,6  (7807)  JF/32.         ¦ 
SH3        122. Cabiddu Demetrio       51 Le Sentier            1:36.07,2  (2237)  SM/474.        ¦ 
MH2        237. Cabiran Olivier        65 F-Nice                3:34.11,6  (1610)  MM/517.        ¦ 
MH2        236. Caetano Edouard        66 Courtaman             3:34.07,9   (313)  MM/515.        ¦ 
MH1        149. Caillat Pierre-Francoi 78 Epalinges             4:27.40,1  (1628)  MM/1094.       ¦ 
SD2         32. Cairns Rebecca         69 Founex                1:45.17,6  (3959)  SF/80.         ¦ 
MH4         48. Calahorra Florencio    42 Prilly                3:34.38,9   (315)  MM/525.        ¦ 
QH2        182. Calame Christian       64 Yverdon-les-Bains       49.22,0  (4185)  QM/488.        ¦ 
SH3         55. Calame Daniel          58 Cheseaux-Lausanne     1:29.07,8  (2238)  SM/234.        ¦ 
QH4         92. Calame Jean-Pierre     46 Savagnier               58.30,8  (4186)  QM/741.        ¦ 
MH3        149. Calame Louis           52 Lausanne              3:32.21,2   (316)  MM/479.        ¦ 
QH1         80. Calame Serge           71 Bruettisellen           42.57,5  (4187)  QM/208.        ¦ 
QH1         68. Callandret Gael        78 Neuchatel               42.03,7  (4188)  QM/175.        ¦ 
SD3         66. Caloz Antoinette       59 Sierre                1:58.45,1  (2239)  SF/219.        ¦ 
QH1          3. Calvo Manuel           78 Geneve                  33.15,0  (4189)  QM/6.          ¦ 
MH3        233. Camandona Pierre       51 Lausanne              3:45.57,5  (1710)  MM/709.        ¦ 
QD1         13. Camelo Nisa            82 Geneve                  43.52,7  (1837)  QF/27.         ¦ 
MD2         31. Camenzind Margrith     61 Goldau                3:47.38,6   (317)  MF/66.         ¦ 
QH2        110. Campanico Helder       61 Lausanne                45.08,3  (4192)  QM/313.        ¦ 
QD2          7. Campiche Cidele        68 Yverdon-les-Bains       42.50,5  (4193)  QF/19.         ¦ 
QH2        159. Campiche Francisco     63 Yverdon-les-Bains       47.49,0  (4194)  QM/423.        ¦ 
MH2        198. Campos Joao            62 Marly                 3:28.13,8   (318)  MM/408.        ¦ 
SH2         79. Campos Jose            62 Fribourg              1:25.57,9  (2240)  SM/154.        ¦ 
QD2        140. Canal Alyda            69 Geneve                1:00.06,7  (5975)  QF/355.        ¦ 
QH1         24. Canapini Steve         77 Lausanne                38.12,0  (4196)  QM/59.         ¦ 
K6           2. Cand Eliah             91 Morges                  18.22,1  (7061)  JF/37.         ¦ 
QH2        168. Cand Jean-Philippe     61 Morges                  48.23,2  (4197)  QM/449.        ¦ 
MH2        293. Candreja Maurus        67 Ilanz                 3:44.32,2   (320)  MM/685.        ¦ 
MH1         74. Cannatta Fabio         75 Salvan                3:36.48,1   (321)  MM/557.        ¦ 
SD1         11. Canninet M.            76 Igis                  1:35.52,5  (3916)  SF/28.         ¦ 
MH4        177. Cano Georges           36 F-St Priest           4:31.44,1   (319)  MM/1115.       ¦ 
SH4        216. Cantin Bruno           47 Cheseaux-Lausanne     2:04.56,8  (2241)  SM/1215.       ¦ 
SD3         43. Cantin Mireille        56 St-Aubin FR           1:51.30,3  (2242)  SF/145.        ¦ 
SH3        274. Cantin Remy            56 St-Aubin FR           1:48.39,9  (2243)  SM/915.        ¦ 
K10         13. Cantin Sylvie          83 St-Aubin FR             20.19,4  (6051)  JF/88.         ¦ 
MH2         92. Canton Jose            62 Gland                 3:09.13,5   (322)  MM/173.        ¦ 
QH2         90. Canzian Silvano        68 Ostermundigen           44.21,2  (4198)  QM/265.        ¦ 
MH3        231. Capelli Marc           58 F-St-Laurent          3:45.29,0   (323)  MM/705.        ¦ 
QD1        151. Capmas Gaelle          77 Lausanne              1:09.37,0  (4199)  QF/474.        ¦ 
MH2         59. Capretti Gino          61 I-San Benedetto del   3:01.40,4   (324)  MM/110.        ¦ 
QH2        103. Capt Alain De La Tour- 66 La Tour-de-Peilz        44.55,1  (4200)  QM/296.        ¦ 
K8          48. Capt Charlotte         87 Lausanne                21.59,9  (6052)  JF/158.        ¦ 
SD1         70. Capt Fiona             70 Leysin                2:05.58,4  (2244)  SF/292.        ¦ 
K2         108. Capt Maxime            90 Lausanne                25.12,8  (7062)  JM/397.        ¦ 
SD2        101. Carbonell Nicole       63 St-Sulpice VD         2:02.10,0  (3918)  SF/263.        ¦ 
K9          21. Cardinaux Laure        86 Lausanne                20.10,7  (6801)  JF/83.         ¦ 
SD2         34. Cardinaux Liliane      60 Lausanne              1:45.35,2  (3695)  SF/83.         ¦ 
MH3        242. Cardoso Dos Santos Jor 56 F-evian les Bains     3:48.16,9   (325)  MM/737.        ¦ 
SH4        199. Caretti Giancarlo      37 F-San Giovanni Persi  2:00.17,0  (2245)  SM/1159.       ¦ 
SH3        323. Caria Francois         53 F-Lomme               1:53.50,2  (2246)  SM/1044.       ¦ 
MH2        254. Carideo Vincenzo       60 I-Guardiagrele        3:37.50,9  (1665)  MM/578.        ¦ 
QD2         73. Carita Chantal         67 Froideville             54.10,4  (4201)  QF/191.        ¦ 
MH2        228. Carle Didier           62 F-Grand Couronne      3:32.53,6   (326)  MM/489.        ¦ 
K1          59. Carlen Francois        91 Lausanne                23.51,9  (7063)  JM/361.        ¦ 
K1          60. Carlen Magnus          92 Lausanne                23.54,6  (7613)  JM/362.        ¦ 
K2         118. Carlen Vincent         89 Lausanne                28.22,8  (7064)  JM/433.        ¦ 
MH2         10. Carloz Didier          66 F-Ville la Grand      2:36.37,7   (327)  MM/22.         ¦ 
QD4         14. Carme Andree           45 Geneve                  55.49,2  (4202)  QF/235.        ¦ 
QH3         68. Carme Francis          50 Petit-Lancy             45.21,8  (4203)  QM/321.        ¦ 
QD1         87. Carnahan Michaun       71 Geneve                  55.28,1  (5968)  QF/223.        ¦ 
QH2        137. Caron Bertrand         66 F-Lyon 07               46.49,2  (4204)  QM/372.        ¦ 
MH3        171. Carpentier Etienne     59 F-CALUIRE             3:35.24,2   (329)  MM/536.        ¦ 
QH2         87. Carpin-Walthert Lauren 69 Geneve                  44.01,9  (4205)  QM/252.        ¦ 
SH3        247. Carrard Dominique      59 Renens VD             1:46.19,1  (2248)  SM/859.        ¦ 
MH3        148. Carrard Patrick        57 Renens VD             3:32.10,4   (330)  MM/474.        ¦ 
MD2         53. Carrasco Brigitte      65 F-Bezons              4:13.08,3   (331)  MF/116.        ¦ 
SD1         71. Carrasco Rachele       74 Monthey               2:07.49,5  (3910)  SF/308.        ¦ 
QH3          2. Carre Christian        59 F-St Symphorien d'Oz    34.53,9  (5775)  QM/17.         ¦ 
QH3        150. Carrel Jean-Luc        57 Lausanne                53.11,9  (4206)  QM/628.        ¦ 
SD2        132. Carriero Patrizia      65 Lausanne              2:18.53,0  (3978)  SF/352.        ¦ 
MH2        300. Carrouee Bruno         65 F-Le Grand Bornand    3:45.25,3   (332)  MM/704.        ¦ 
MH4        125. Cartier Beat           46 Cham                  4:03.50,3  (1984)  MM/945.        ¦ 
QH3          6. Carton Said            58 Geneve                  35.51,0  (4209)  QM/28.         ¦ 
QH1        143. Carvajalino Juan       82 Vetroz                  47.45,0  (4210)  QM/418.        ¦ 
MH3        187. Carvalheira Manuel     55 Lausanne              3:38.02,0   (334)  MM/581.        ¦ 
QD2        131. Carvalho Fernanda      69 Marly                   59.06,3  (4211)  QF/338.        ¦ 
MH1         31. Carvalho Jean          71 Les Diablerets        3:07.25,7   (335)  MM/151.        ¦ 
MH3        381. Cash David             55 Blonay                4:46.05,8   (336)  MM/1163.       ¦ 
SH2        393. Casoni Dino            63 I-Cento               1:56.02,6  (2249)  SM/1086.       ¦ 
MH4        130. Caspari Otto           37 D-Bielefeld           4:05.41,8   (337)  MM/959.        ¦ 
SH2         91. Cassetta Vittorio      65 Ecublens VD           1:27.29,4  (3659)  SM/189.        ¦ 
SH3         17. Castellani Fabrizio    59 Fleurier              1:21.50,4  (1993)  SM/87.         ¦ 
SH2        420. Castello Mario         63 Troinex               2:00.43,9  (2252)  SM/1169.       ¦ 
SH2        308. Castro J. Francois     68 Renens VD             1:43.38,3  (2253)  SM/756.        ¦ 
QH4         94. Cataldo Antonio        39 Biel/Bienne             58.46,5  (4212)  QM/746.        ¦ 
RH          67. Cathelaz Alain         64 Aigle                   53.29,8  (8604)  IH/74.         ¦ 
QH2        194. Cattin Raphael         66 Ecublens VD             50.07,7  (4213)  QM/524.        ¦ 
SH1         48. Caucino Roberto        71 I-Cossato             1:28.14,7  (3766)  SM/211.        ¦ 
QD3         26. Cavagliotti Dolores    59 Les Avanchets           52.32,8  (4214)  QF/156.        ¦ 
K4          43. Cavagliotti Lorris     86 Les Avanchets           18.09,5  (6053)  JM/103.        ¦ 
QH2        115. Cavalera Danilo        64 Blonay                  45.23,4  (5792)  QM/322.        ¦ 
MH2        445. Cavaleri Olivier       62 Lutry                 4:54.44,8   (340)  MM/1187.       ¦ 
QH3        117. Cavat Bernard          50 Penthalaz               49.53,2  (4215)  QM/515.        ¦ 
MH2        248. Cavcino Stefano        64 I-Cossato             3:36.28,6  (1706)  MM/551.        ¦ 
SH1        197. Cavin Gerald           78 Pully                 2:04.48,1  (7673)  SM/1214.       ¦ 
MH4        102. Cavin Jean-Daniel      35 La Chaux-de-Fonds     3:53.09,9   (341)  MM/808.        ¦ 
MH2        222. Cavin Jean-Philippe    61 La Chaux-de-Fonds     3:31.28,4   (342)  MM/461.        ¦ 
SD2         91. Cavin Valerie          69 Chevroux              2:00.38,2  (2255)  SF/240.        ¦ 
K7          76. Cay Tugay              90 Renens VD               26.33,9  (7065)  JF/246.        ¦ 
K3          44. Cecco Sawwaf Ascanio   88 Lausanne                18.31,6  (6054)  JM/127.        ¦ 
K4          44. Cecco Sawwaf Giandomen 85 Lausanne                18.12,4  (6055)  JM/106.        ¦ 
K6          16. Cecco Sawwaf Lucia     91 Lausanne                21.34,5  (7066)  JF/140.        ¦ 
SH4         11. Cellucci Lorenzo       47 I-Rapino              1:27.06,1  (1667)  SM/181.        ¦ 
SH1         72. Cellucci Tony          76 I-Rapino              1:31.59,0  (3656)  SM/327.        ¦ 
QD1        136. Cengelli Feride        76 St-Prex               1:02.59,5  (4217)  QF/414.        ¦ 
QD1        135. Cengelli Semanur       82 St-Prex               1:02.59,3  (4218)  QF/413.        ¦ 
MH3         48. Cerutti Marco          52 Bellinzona            3:11.47,5   (343)  MM/202.        ¦ 
SH3         99. Cevey Pierre           54 Prilly                1:34.16,5  (2256)  SM/403.        ¦ 
K4          70. Chabloz Arthis         86 Ferreyres               21.21,2  (6057)  JM/292.        ¦ 
SH3        384. Chabloz Daniel         55 Echandens-Denges      2:09.02,0  (2257)  SM/1250.       ¦ 
SH3         65. Chabloz Eric           59 Collombey             1:30.13,6  (2258)  SM/271.        ¦ 
MH3        129. Chabod Lionel          50 F-St Antoine          3:28.37,5   (345)  MM/418.        ¦ 
QH2         73. Chaboudez Alain        67 Lausanne                42.52,1  (5755)  QM/204.        ¦ 
QH4         22. Chaignat Louis         41 Sion                    46.38,5  (4221)  QM/363.        ¦ 
QH2        271. Chalancon Patrick      62 F-Gex                 1:03.30,8  (4222)  QM/786.        ¦ 
QH2          6. Challier Jerome        69 F-La Roche sur Foron    33.50,0  (4223)  QM/10.         ¦ 
RD           7. Chamay Marie-Dominique 69 F-Annecy                51.33,9  (8822)  IF/11.         ¦ 
RD          42. Chambaz Celine         75 Lausanne              1:16.27,4  (8818)  IF/49.         ¦ 
RD          46. Chambaz Katia          70 Lausanne              1:18.25,3  (8817)  IF/54.         ¦ 
SH2        239. Chamorel Philippe      60 Chernex               1:38.23,8  (7627)  SM/560.        ¦ 
RH         121. Champendal Xavier      71 Mont-sur-Rolle        1:05.45,6  (8026)  IH/134.        ¦ 
SH4         22. Champfailly Yves       41 Cornaux NE            1:30.11,0  (2260)  SM/269.        ¦ 
SH4        204. Chanet Claude          46 F-Vesoul              2:00.42,6  (2261)  SM/1166.       ¦ 
SH2        110. Chanez Jean-Marie      60 Brent                 1:29.11,6  (2262)  SM/235.        ¦ 
MH3        239. Chanoit Bernard        52 F-Fleurey les Favern  3:47.39,4   (346)  MM/731.        ¦ 
QH1        130. Chanton Georges        80 St. Niklaus VS          46.04,6  (4224)  QM/350.        ¦ 
SH1         18. Chanton Philippe       73 St. Niklaus VS        1:19.23,5  (2263)  SM/54.         ¦ 
QH3        121. Chanu Gerard           50 F-St Maur des Fosses    49.57,8  (4225)  QM/520.        ¦ 
SD3         64. Chaouachi Amel         54 Geneve 1              1:58.16,5  (2264)  SF/210.        ¦ 
MH3        216. Chapalay Jacques       52 Cully                 3:42.55,9   (347)  MM/662.        ¦ 
K2          28. Chapalay Michael       90 Lausanne                18.54,9  (7603)  JM/163.        ¦ 
QH2        108. Chaperon Jean-Daniel   63 Yverdon-les-Bains       45.00,7  (4226)  QM/305.        ¦ 
QH1        174. Chappatte Raphael      74 La Chaux-de-Fonds       50.53,6  (4227)  QM/562.        ¦ 
QH3        194. Chappuis Alain         55 Prevonloup            1:02.13,3  (5671)  QM/778.        ¦ 
SH2        294. Chappuis Alain         67 Crissier-Village      1:42.37,4  (2265)  SM/708.        ¦ 
SH3        333. Chappuis Didier        57 Penthalaz             1:56.01,2  (2266)  SM/1085.       ¦ 
QH3         83. Chappuis Guy-Olivier   56 Vevey                   47.18,8  (5685)  QM/400.        ¦ 
MH2        115. Chappuis Jean-Marc     68 Rivaz                 3:13.41,9   (348)  MM/219.        ¦ 
MH2        129. Chapuis Jacques        65 Feldmeilen            3:17.23,6  (1705)  MM/258.        ¦ 
RH         108. Chapuis Oliver         69 Lausanne              1:00.59,2  (8616)  IH/119.        ¦ 
SH4         23. Chapuis Raymond        43 F-La Seauve sur Seme  1:30.28,4  (2267)  SM/275.        ¦ 
MH2        194. Charbon Christian      67 St-Saphorin-Morges    3:27.50,2   (349)  MM/402.        ¦ 
K8           9. Chariatte Aurelie      88 Val-d'Illiez            18.32,0  (6058)  JF/42.         ¦ 
MD2         48. Charmillot Jocelyne    68 Vicques               4:04.34,8   (350)  MF/103.        ¦ 
SD4         32. Charpa Chantal         44 F-St Genis Laval      2:17.09,1  (2269)  SF/347.        ¦ 
SH4        110. Charpentier Jean-Louis 37 F-Gaillard            1:44.40,1  (2270)  SM/794.        ¦ 
QH1         15. Charretier Didier      73 F-St Galmier            36.58,2  (4228)  QM/43.         ¦ 
SH1         12. Charretier Philippe    71 F-St Galmier          1:17.33,7  (2271)  SM/40.         ¦ 
K5           4. Charriere Christophe   83 Vuibroye                15.36,4  (6059)  JM/12.         ¦ 
K5           3. Charriere Jerome       84 Vuibroye                15.32,7  (6060)  JM/11.         ¦ 
K8          22. Charriere Melinda      88 Vuibroye                19.51,6  (6061)  JF/76.         ¦ 
RD           8. Charvier Laurence      64 F-Menthonnex sous Cl    53.47,1  (8853)  IF/12.         ¦ 
RD           4. Charvier Nicole        62 F-Meythet               48.44,8  (8825)  IF/7.          ¦ 
MH3        190. Chassaing Andre        57 F-Thones              3:38.29,5   (351)  MM/590.        ¦ 
SH3        291. Chassard Michel        51 F-Golbey              1:50.06,6  (2272)  SM/955.        ¦ 
QH2        126. Chasson Frederic       66 F-Lyon 02               46.01,2  (4229)  QM/347.        ¦ 
SH3        123. Chassot Michel         55 Lausanne              1:36.11,4  (3746)  SM/477.        ¦ 
K3          77. Chastonay Alexis       88 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANN       19.43,1  (6062)  JM/223.        ¦ 
K5          10. Chastonay Francois     84 Romanel-s-Lausanne      17.36,4  (6063)  JM/76.         ¦ 
K1          73. Chaubert Jeremie       91 Les Cullayes            24.52,4  (7067)  JM/389.        ¦ 
MH4         17. Chaut Rene             47 F-St Galmier          3:19.07,4   (352)  MM/275.        ¦ 
SH3        263. Chauvin Denis          51 Lausanne              1:47.40,9  (3640)  SM/890.        ¦ 
SH3        375. Chavagne Jean-Pierre   50 F-St Priest           2:05.56,2  (2273)  SM/1223.       ¦ 
QD1        101. Chenaux Anne-Catherine 70 Geneve                  57.13,9  (4231)  QF/270.        ¦ 
QH1         43. Chenaux David          76 Renens VD               39.45,0  (5784)  QM/111.        ¦ 
SH4        136. Chenuz Jean-Pierre     47 St-Prex               1:47.56,9  (2274)  SM/899.        ¦ 
QD3         31. Cherbuin Marylou       55 Payerne                 53.12,8  (4232)  QF/171.        ¦ 
QH3         33. Cherix Ronald          57 Aigle                   41.37,4  (4233)  QM/157.        ¦ 
K2          14. Cherix Samuel          89 Aigle                   18.14,9  (7068)  JM/109.        ¦ 
K1           3. Cherpillod Dave        91 Froideville             18.23,1  (7069)  JM/118.        ¦ 
QH3         10. Cherpillod Herve       57 Prilly                  37.54,8  (4234)  QM/53.         ¦ 
QH2         66. Cherpillod Jacques     62 Emmenbruecke            42.19,8  (5722)  QM/183.        ¦ 
SH2        206. Chervette Herve        68 F-Ste Genevieve des   1:36.00,9  (2276)  SM/466.        ¦ 
SH2        267. Chesaux Christian      60 Romanel-s-Lausanne    1:40.17,2  (2277)  SM/625.        ¦ 
QD2         57. Chesaux Genevieve      63 Romanel-s-Lausanne      52.58,3  (4235)  QF/165.        ¦ 
K9          35. Chesaux Valerie        86 Romanel-s-Lausanne      22.57,2  (6065)  JF/185.        ¦ 
SD2         93. Chesaux Veronique      66 St-Maurice            2:01.10,3  (2278)  SF/248.        ¦ 
QD2         46. Cheseaux Liseby        63 Bussigny-Lausanne       51.44,2  (4236)  QF/144.        ¦ 
QH3         23. Chetelat Bernard       56 Pully                   39.21,7  (5692)  QM/102.        ¦ 
SH3         15. Chetelat Pierre-Alain  57 Saignelegier          1:21.23,1  (2279)  SM/82.         ¦ 
MH2        321. Chevalier Pascal       64 F-Lussac les eglises  3:49.36,4   (354)  MM/752.        ¦ 
K7          30. Chevalley Celia        90 Lausanne                20.54,2  (7071)  JF/109.        ¦ 
K7          71. Chevalley Chloe        89 Granges (Veveyse)       25.12,0  (7072)  JF/236.        ¦ 
SH3        136. Chevalley Christian    51 Lausanne              1:37.01,7  (2280)  SM/514.        ¦ 
SH3        164. Chevalley Christian    56 Bussy-Chardonney      1:39.54,7  (2281)  SM/608.        ¦ 
QH2        131. Chevalley Jean-Francoi 61 Villars-le-Comte        46.18,1  (4237)  QM/358.        ¦ 
K1          38. Chevalley Jeremie      91 Granges (Veveyse)       21.37,2  (7074)  JM/300.        ¦ 
QH1         78. Chevalley Maxime       83 Lausanne                42.47,0  (4239)  QM/200.        ¦ 
MH2        114. Chevalley Pascal       61 Lausanne              3:13.01,4   (355)  MM/214.        ¦ 
MH2         23. Chevanne Jean-Baptiste 63 F-La Loye             2:48.44,2   (353)  MM/41.         ¦ 
QH1        101. Chiaradia Serge        74 Yverdon-les-Bains       44.12,2  (4240)  QM/258.        ¦ 
SH2        415. Chiari Massimo         63 Lausanne              1:59.53,0  (2286)  SM/1154.       ¦ 
K6          55. Chiari-Monod Maeva     92 Lausanne                29.23,1  (7076)  JF/282.        ¦ 
MH2        139. Chiovini Stephane      69 Marchissy             3:19.38,1   (356)  MM/284.        ¦ 
MH3         59. Chipp Paul-Etienne     59 F-Gaillard            3:15.23,9   (357)  MM/237.        ¦ 
QH2        233. Chiriatti Oscar        69 Morges                  54.22,8  (4241)  QM/661.        ¦ 
SH2        423. Chironi Donato         60 Cheseaux-Lausanne     2:01.07,6  (2287)  SM/1175.       ¦ 
QH1        206. Chitose Tomoyuki       82 Leysin                  58.32,8  (4242)  QM/742.        ¦ 
SH2        227. Chittaro Gianni        65 Morges                1:37.40,2  (2288)  SM/533.        ¦ 
QD1        114. Choffat Anne-Julie     77 Echichens               58.46,6  (4243)  QF/325.        ¦ 
SH3        285. Chollet Alain          51 Lausanne              1:49.22,7  (2289)  SM/935.        ¦ 
QH3          4. Chollet Andre          57 Tolochenaz              35.21,3  (4244)  QM/21.         ¦ 
MH3         72. Chollet Eddy           55 Maracon               3:18.40,6   (358)  MM/269.        ¦ 
SH2        125. Chollet Fabrice        66 Apples                1:29.54,1  (2290)  SM/263.        ¦ 
RH         112. Chollon Pascal         63 Lausanne              1:02.44,2  (8606)  IH/123.        ¦ 
MH3        266. Christe Joseph         51 Lausanne              3:53.42,8   (359)  MM/814.        ¦ 
QD3         91. Christe Samira         59 Lausanne              1:03.35,4  (5916)  QF/421.        ¦ 
QH2        174. Christen Francois      69 Geneve                  48.47,8  (4245)  QM/466.        ¦ 
K7          44. Christen Lydia         90 St-Cergue               22.21,2  (7077)  JF/163.        ¦ 
SH1        204. Christen Michael       78 Davos Platz           2:23.12,4  (2291)  SM/1288.       ¦ 
K8          21. Christen Virginie      88 St-Cergue               19.50,1  (6067)  JF/75.         ¦ 
K6          64. Christin Nadia         91 F-AMPHION               31.31,9  (7078)  JF/294.        ¦ 
RH          31. Christin Olivier       64 Muraz (Collombey)       46.47,0  (8028)  IH/36.         ¦ 
QH3         71. Christin Rene          56 F-Amphion les Bains     45.51,2  (4247)  QM/339.        ¦ 
QD2         69. Christina Nadine       61 Lutry                   54.06,2  (4248)  QF/187.        ¦ 
SH3         80. Christinat Andre       59 Lutry                 1:32.05,3  (2292)  SM/329.        ¦ 
QD3         89. Christinat Martine     59 Le Brassus            1:02.53,8  (4249)  QF/412.        ¦ 
SH2        181. Christinet Alain       65 Neuchatel             1:34.14,5  (2293)  SM/400.        ¦ 
MH2        278. Chuard Daniel          63 St-Legier-Chiesaz     3:41.21,8   (360)  MM/643.        ¦ 
K2         105. Chuat Romain           90 Etagnieres              24.51,5  (7079)  JM/387.        ¦ 
MH1          2. Chumba Patrick         74 KEN-Kenya             2:13.25,4    (10)  MM/2.          ¦ 
SH2        214. Ciampi Gerard          69 Lausanne              1:36.35,2  (2295)  SM/492.        ¦ 
MH3        237. Ciceri Giorgio         52 Bellinzona            3:46.54,0   (361)  MM/719.        ¦ 
QD2         77. Cid Marie              69 Renens VD               54.25,6  (4250)  QF/195.        ¦ 
MH2        224. Circus Alvawce         60 F-St Priest           3:32.09,6  (1720)  MM/472.        ¦ 
K7          56. Cisterna Daniela       90 Crissier                23.04,9  (7081)  JF/190.        ¦ 
SH3        170. Cisterna Jorge         57 Crissier              1:40.39,9  (2297)  SM/636.        ¦ 
SH2        285. Ciullo Cosimo          61 Corcelles NE          1:41.55,5  (2298)  SM/677.        ¦ 
QH1        199. Clarinval Valery       75 Preverenges             54.39,2  (4252)  QM/669.        ¦ 
SD4         37. Clark Margaret         35 GB-HA8 8JU Middlesse  2:32.06,9  (2299)  SF/377.        ¦ 
K4          11. Claus Davy             85 F-Reignier              16.00,6  (6625)  JM/24.         ¦ 
K7          35. Clavadetscher Audrey   90 Pully                   21.26,4  (7082)  JF/132.        ¦ 
QD3         88. Clavadetscher Carole   59 Pully                 1:02.28,1  (4253)  QF/405.        ¦ 
K3          66. Clavadetscher Luca     88 Pully                   19.11,9  (6071)  JM/192.        ¦ 
K1          68. Clavadetscher Philippe 92 Pully                   24.10,8  (7083)  JM/372.        ¦ 
MH3        173. Clavaud Gilles         58 F-L'Isle Jourdain     3:36.07,3   (365)  MM/546.        ¦ 
SH4        170. Clavel Jean-Francois   38 Echandens-Denges      1:54.25,5  (2300)  SM/1051.       ¦ 
MH3        385. Clavien Daniel         58 Miege                 4:50.22,5   (366)  MM/1177.       ¦ 
SH2        379. Clavigo Louis          66 Lausanne              1:53.48,1  (3670)  SM/1042.       ¦ 
SH3         33. Clenin Bernhard        52 Biel/Bienne           1:25.13,7  (2301)  SM/137.        ¦ 
MH2        433. Clerc Bertrand         66 Villars-sur-Glane     4:39.06,9   (367)  MM/1138.       ¦ 
SD4         30. Clerc Colette          41 Chateau-d'Oex         2:14.56,7  (3947)  SF/336.        ¦ 
QH1         13. Clerc Frederic         72 Villars-sur-Glane       36.45,7  (4255)  QM/39.         ¦ 
K3          85. Clerc Gaspard          88 Villars-sur-Ollon       20.26,3  (6072)  JM/247.        ¦ 
QH3         56. Clerc Jean-Bernard     59 Muraz (Collombey)       44.08,6  (4256)  QM/256.        ¦ 
MH4        148. Clerc Joseph           49 F-Besancon            4:13.23,1   (368)  MM/1022.       ¦ 
SH1        110. Clerc Olivier          71 Monthey               1:37.29,0  (2302)  SM/528.        ¦ 
RH          81. Clerc Thierry          64 St-Cergue               56.24,5  (8029)  IH/90.         ¦ 
MH2        112. Clivaz Christophe      69 Chavannes-Renens      3:12.37,3   (369)  MM/211.        ¦ 
QH3        179. Cloos Raymond          51 ROMANEL                 57.23,8  (5807)  QM/728.        ¦ 
MH3        137. Closuit Bertrand       56 Martigny              3:30.53,8  (1608)  MM/454.        ¦ 
QH3        201. Clot Eric              57 Baulmes               1:16.10,4  (4257)  QM/812.        ¦ 
RH         133. Clot Paul              34 Carrouge VD           1:09.33,7  (8030)  IH/147.        ¦ 
QD3        109. Cmevin Gaby            57 F-Urschenheim         1:14.46,7  (5929)  QF/484.        ¦ 
MH3        312. Cmevin Jean Pierre     52 F-Urschenheim         4:03.18,7  (1646)  MM/935.        ¦ 
SH3        124. Coates Andrew          56 GB-NR30 1QG Norfolk   1:36.21,2  (2303)  SM/483.        ¦ 
QH2          7. Cobos Pascal           61 Bevaix                  33.53,6  (4258)  QM/11.         ¦ 
SH2        241. Cochand Philippe       64 Grandson              1:38.27,7  (2305)  SM/562.        ¦ 
QH2         46. Cochet Gilles          60 F-Thyez                 40.28,3  (4259)  QM/129.        ¦ 
MH3        327. Coester Fritz          54 Wimmis                4:07.21,8   (370)  MM/983.        ¦ 
K3          62. Coester Julian         88 Wimmis                  19.05,5  (6073)  JM/179.        ¦ 
K2           1. Coester Philipp        89 Wimmis                  16.14,3  (7084)  JM/29.         ¦ 
QH1        183. Coestev Tobias         84 Wimmis                  52.28,5  (4260)  QM/603.        ¦ 
QH2        161. Colangelo Paolo        69 Bussigny-Lausanne       47.55,5  (5803)  QM/428.        ¦ 
MD2          7. Colaone Christine      62 Bettens               3:20.43,4   (371)  MF/15.         ¦ 
MH4         22. Colaone Gianfranco     48 Bettens               3:20.42,5   (372)  MM/303.        ¦ 
K3         114. Colella Andre          88 Pully                   25.36,3  (6074)  JM/401.        ¦ 
MH3        349. Coley Patrice          57 F-Besancon            4:19.10,5  (1919)  MM/1062.       ¦ 
MH3        226. Colin Michel           59 Massongex             3:44.55,0  (1615)  MM/694.        ¦ 
SH3        127. Collard Yves           56 F-Frotey les Vesoul   1:36.30,4  (2306)  SM/489.        ¦ 
K2           5. Collaud Cedric         89 Romanel-s-Lausanne      16.59,5  (7085)  JM/57.         ¦ 
QH2        140. Colli Claude           62 Epalinges               46.57,7  (5629)  QM/377.        ¦ 
K9          10. Colliard Aude          86 La Tour-de-Treme        17.46,5  (6075)  JF/22.         ¦ 
K6          13. Colliard Julie         92 La Tour-de-Treme        21.16,5  (7086)  JF/122.        ¦ 
K8           2. Colliard Laura         88 La Tour-de-Treme        17.14,3  (6076)  JF/13.         ¦ 
SH1        200. Collioud Daniel        71 Lausanne              2:10.07,2  (3681)  SM/1258.       ¦ 
SH3        149. Colloud Bernard        52 F-Thonon les Bains    1:38.16,8  (2307)  SM/556.        ¦ 
SH2        164. Colombo Corrado        65 I-Novara              1:33.12,2  (3793)  SM/363.        ¦ 
SH2        364. Colombo Pietro         68 I-Como                1:50.57,2  (2308)  SM/978.        ¦ 
SD3         90. Colson Dominique       56 F-Magny Vernois       2:07.37,2  (2309)  SF/304.        ¦ 
MH3        101. Colson Pierre          52 F-Magny Vernois       3:23.18,0   (374)  MM/337.        ¦ 
MH1        146. Combet Laurent D.G.    73 F-Chatenois les Forg  4:22.52,1   (376)  MM/1077.       ¦ 
MH2          6. Comina Didier          67 Sierre                2:33.50,5   (377)  MM/18.         ¦ 
QH1         22. Comte Danilo           75 Pully                   38.05,1  (4261)  QM/57.         ¦ 
QH2         78. Comte Pierre           64 Biel/Bienne             43.15,8  (4262)  QM/217.        ¦ 
SD4         31. Conaghan Isabel        40 GB-TS10 2HX Redcar    2:16.08,6  (2310)  SF/341.        ¦ 
MH2        439. Conaghan James         68 GB-NE2 2PJ Newcastle  4:46.37,2   (378)  MM/1166.       ¦ 
SH4         62. Conaghan Jim           36 GB-TS10 2HX Redcar    1:39.13,1  (2311)  SM/587.        ¦ 
SD3        103. Conio Laurette         56 F-Jougne              2:17.02,1  (2312)  SF/346.        ¦ 
SH4         58. Connaissa Gerard       48 Romanel-sur-Lausanne  1:38.14,9  (3665)  SM/555.        ¦ 
MH2        408. Conne Serge            61 Vuiteboeuf            4:18.49,9   (379)  MM/1059.       ¦ 
SH4         99. Constantin Alexandre   36 Arbaz                 1:43.39,1  (2313)  SM/757.        ¦ 
QH4         37. Constantin Jean-Bernar 46 Petit-Lancy             49.00,5  (4263)  QM/477.        ¦ 
SH3        126. Constantin Mario       52 Zermatt               1:36.26,5  (2314)  SM/486.        ¦ 
QH2        209. Constantin Pascal      64 Lausanne                51.36,5  (4264)  QM/581.        ¦ 
QD3         59. Conti Helene           57 Ecublens VD             58.05,3  (4265)  QF/301.        ¦ 
SH3         20. Conti Pascal           53 Ecublens VD           1:22.55,7  (2315)  SM/99.         ¦ 
QH2        193. Conus Dominique        62 Bionnens                50.01,2  (5801)  QM/523.        ¦ 
QH1          6. Conus Thierry          76 Vuadens                 34.52,3  (4266)  QM/16.         ¦ 
SD2         79. Converset Christiane   62 F-Cranves Sales       1:58.25,3  (6633)  SF/212.        ¦ 
QH2        214. Coppey Pascal          64 Lausanne                52.11,6  (5680)  QM/594.        ¦ 
MH1         48. Coquard Ludovic        78 F-St Vaury            3:17.27,9   (380)  MM/259.        ¦ 
SD1         28. Coradazzi Sylvie       72 Moudon                1:47.21,8  (2316)  SF/106.        ¦ 
QD2         41. Coradi Carine          69 Les Charbonnieres       51.15,4  (4267)  QF/130.        ¦ 
QH4         65. Corbaz Jean-Charles    47 Echandens-Denges        53.29,9  (5605)  QM/637.        ¦ 
QH1         73. Corbaz Sylvain         70 Pully                   42.32,9  (5663)  QM/190.        ¦ 
SD2        102. Cordasco Flavia        68 Le Vaud               2:02.12,8  (2317)  SF/264.        ¦ 
QD2         76. Cordey Christine       69 Carouge GE              54.24,1  (4268)  QF/194.        ¦ 
QD2         37. Cordey Martine         60 JOUXTENS                51.04,8  (4269)  QF/123.        ¦ 
SD2        107. Cordey Monica          67 La Conversion         2:02.40,9  (7858)  SF/271.        ¦ 
QH2         13. Corga Henrique         66 Geneve                  35.37,7  (5779)  QM/23.         ¦ 
MH3        184. Corna Franco           57 I-Ciserano            3:37.29,6  (1699)  MM/570.        ¦ 
SH4        107. Cornaro Eric           46 Echandens-Denges      1:44.16,7  (2318)  SM/779.        ¦ 
SH3        366. Cornaz Pierre-Alain    53 Lausanne              2:02.43,7  (2319)  SM/1197.       ¦ 
QH2         15. Cornelis Marc          68 Geneve                  36.16,0  (5778)  QM/33.         ¦ 
QD2        156. Cornelius Francoise    61 Paudex                1:01.53,5  (4270)  QF/393.        ¦ 
QH3        173. Cornelius Robin        56 Paudex                  56.32,3  (4271)  QM/710.        ¦ 
MH3         55. Cornes Iain            56 Montricher            3:13.45,2   (381)  MM/220.        ¦ 
MD4         17. Cornioley Mireille     42 Vevey                 4:41.13,7   (382)  MF/152.        ¦ 
SD2         68. Cornu Catherine        68 Geneve                1:55.47,5  (2320)  SF/188.        ¦ 
SH2        321. Cornu Christophe       63 Pully                 1:44.57,1  (3699)  SM/804.        ¦ 
MH2        442. Cornu Daniel           60 Lausanne              4:48.45,2   (383)  MM/1174.       ¦ 
SH2        390. Cornu Pascal           67 Geneve                1:55.49,3  (2321)  SM/1077.       ¦ 
QD3         45. Cornuz Beatrice        50 Morges                  56.29,9  (4272)  QF/250.        ¦ 
QD1        122. Cornuz Vanessa         77 Villars-sous-Yens     1:00.36,0  (4273)  QF/366.        ¦ 
K8          30. Corrales Vanessa       88 Lausanne                20.49,3  (6078)  JF/105.        ¦ 
QH1         28. Corset Laurent         73 Crans-pres-Celigny      38.35,4  (4275)  QM/70.         ¦ 
QH2         42. Cortazzo Francesco     68 Prilly                  39.34,4  (4276)  QM/106.        ¦ 
K9           8. Cortese Miryam         86 St-Maurice              17.29,1  (6079)  JF/18.         ¦ 
QH4         23. Corthay Andre          45 Crissier                46.39,8  (4277)  QM/366.        ¦ 
K3          98. Corthesy Christophe    87 La Chaux-de-Fonds       21.40,2  (6080)  JM/303.        ¦ 
K4          27. Corthesy Matthieu      86 La Chaux-de-Fonds       17.01,7  (6081)  JM/59.         ¦ 
K3          63. Corthesy Pierre        88 La Chaux-de-Fonds       19.05,7  (6082)  JM/180.        ¦ 
SD1         13. Corti Sheba            79 Neuchatel             1:37.57,0  (7853)  SF/37.         ¦ 
SH2        105. Cosandey Yves          67 Echallens             1:28.34,4  (2325)  SM/221.        ¦ 
K6          14. Cosentino Krislane     91 Vallorbe                21.18,3  (7088)  JF/125.        ¦ 
SH2         21. Cosentino Mario        69 Vallorbe              1:16.54,9  (2326)  SM/34.         ¦ 
QH1        120. Cosimetti Fabio        72 Renens VD               45.01,1  (4278)  QM/306.        ¦ 
SH2        408. Cossa Salvatore        68 St-Aubin NE           1:58.16,2  (2327)  SM/1130.       ¦ 
MH2        225. Cossy Pierre-Andre     63 Conthey               3:32.10,8   (384)  MM/475.        ¦ 
K2          18. Costa Ruben            90 Prilly                  18.37,4  (7089)  JM/135.        ¦ 
SH2         80. Costas Jesus           60 Prilly                1:26.02,4  (2328)  SM/155.        ¦ 
SD1         78. Costaz Annick          71 Bussigny-Lausanne     2:14.23,4  (3905)  SF/334.        ¦ 
MH4        174. Costier Jean           48 Renens VD             4:29.26,7   (385)  MM/1105.       ¦ 
MH2        120. Cote Colisson Didier   61 F-Chaon               3:14.53,0   (387)  MM/232.        ¦ 
QH2         51. Cottet Laurent         68 Geneve                  41.04,6  (5727)  QM/145.        ¦ 
K4          55. Cottier Cedric         86 Echallens               18.48,6  (6083)  JM/152.        ¦ 
SH2        244. Cottier Francois       68 Gland                 1:38.30,1  (2330)  SM/566.        ¦ 
QH3        187. Cottier Pierre         54 Bussigny-Lausanne       58.54,8  (5670)  QM/749.        ¦ 
SH2        268. Cottier Roland         60 Echallens             1:40.23,5  (2331)  SM/628.        ¦ 
MH2        363. Cottin Pascal          62 F-St Priest           3:59.55,1   (388)  MM/898.        ¦ 
QD2        180. Coty Alexia            66 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne  1:06.23,3  (5911)  QF/451.        ¦ 
QH1        190. Coudurrier Jean-Marie  71 Morges                  53.15,4  (4279)  QM/630.        ¦ 
QH3        185. Couegnat Jean-Luc      55 F-Aubusson              58.24,6  (4280)  QM/739.        ¦ 
MH3          4. Cougil Jose-Luis       59 Courtaman             2:46.24,0   (389)  MM/33.         ¦ 
MD2         56. Coulon Christel        64 F-Besancon            4:18.50,7   (390)  MF/127.        ¦ 
MH3        249. Courant Claude         52 F-Paris 15            3:50.03,7   (391)  MM/758.        ¦ 
SH2        439. Court Jean-Luc         62 Orbe                  2:08.28,2  (2332)  SM/1243.       ¦ 
QD2         88. Courtin Genevieve      63 Onex                    55.46,1  (4281)  QF/232.        ¦ 
SD3         87. Courtine Martine       57 Vouvry                2:05.29,8  (2333)  SF/289.        ¦ 
SH4        179. Cousin Albert          38 Panex                 1:55.44,3  (2334)  SM/1076.       ¦ 
SH4        217. Cousin Charles         45 Apples                2:05.12,7  (6632)  SM/1218.       ¦ 
MH1         47. Coussat Cyril          74 Villars-Ste-Croix     3:17.11,4   (392)  MM/254.        ¦ 
RH          53. Coustes Jean-Marie     69 F-Grenade               49.50,1  (8031)  IH/60.         ¦ 
MH2        355. Coutenceau Richard     60 F-Le Bourget du Lac   3:58.46,4   (393)  MM/880.        ¦ 
SH1         22. Couto Jose             70 Marly                 1:21.35,8  (2337)  SM/84.         ¦ 
SH1        153. Couturier Simon        76 Lausanne              1:46.03,9  (3772)  SM/851.        ¦ 
SH1        157. Couty Philippe         71 Lausanne              1:47.02,3  (3698)  SM/879.        ¦ 
MH4        188. Crandon John Roy       45 Clarens               4:46.03,2   (394)  MM/1162.       ¦ 
RH           4. Crenn Gregory          76 F-Sardieu               37.41,2  (8650)  IH/4.          ¦ 
MH1         65. Cretallaz Frederic     71 F-Brenthonne          3:32.12,4   (395)  MM/476.        ¦ 
SD1         75. Cretegny Annie         74 Lausanne              2:10.34,4  (3949)  SF/322.        ¦ 
RH          75. Cretegny Danilo        72 Winterthur              53.53,8  (8032)  IH/82.         ¦ 
K7          57. Cretegny Laetitia      89 Lully VD                23.07,4  (7090)  JF/191.        ¦ 
SD1         82. Cretigny Valerie       71 Boussens              2:16.54,5  (2338)  SF/345.        ¦ 
MH1         62. Cretin Romaric         73 F-Les Rousses         3:30.57,6   (396)  MM/455.        ¦ 
K8          50. Crettaz Claudine       88 Savigny                 22.16,3  (6084)  JF/161.        ¦ 
QH1        105. Crettaz Jean-Laurent   83 Savigny                 44.15,0  (4282)  QM/262.        ¦ 
SH2         59. Crettenand Patrick     69 Saviese               1:24.18,3  (2339)  SM/115.        ¦ 
SH3        198. Crettenand Pierre-Erne 54 Conthey               1:42.45,5  (2340)  SM/719.        ¦ 
SH2        338. Cretton Benoit         68 Lausanne              1:46.45,9  (2342)  SM/871.        ¦ 
SH4        128. Crevoiserat Abel       41 Movelier              1:47.04,1  (7657)  SM/880.        ¦ 
SH3        235. Crisinel Dominique     56 Ollon VD              1:45.29,7  (2343)  SM/824.        ¦ 
SH3          3. Cristiano Francesco    57 Le Sentier            1:15.16,4  (2344)  SM/24.         ¦ 
SH1        123. Croisier Michel        74 Vallorbe              1:40.08,7  (2345)  SM/619.        ¦ 
QH2        111. Crolla Bertrand        60 Echandens               45.09,9  (5838)  QM/314.        ¦ 
MH3         84. Croset Didier          51 Lucens                3:19.55,5   (397)  MM/292.        ¦ 
MH3        316. Croset Georges         50 Granges (Veveyse)     4:03.44,0   (398)  MM/944.        ¦ 
K4          68. Crottaz Gwenda         86 Denges                  20.17,5  (6693)  JM/242.        ¦ 
QD3         20. Crottaz Michele        50 Echandens-Denges        51.04,9  (4285)  QF/124.        ¦ 
SH2          4. Crouvizier Pascal      60 F-Amphion les Bains   1:12.55,3  (2346)  SM/8.          ¦ 
QH2          4. Crozet Eric            67 F-Larringes             33.15,2  (4286)  QM/7.          ¦ 
K2          75. Cruchod Florent        90 Prilly                  21.32,7  (7092)  JM/299.        ¦ 
K4          22. Cruchon Fabien         85 Echichens               16.47,6  (6086)  JM/46.         ¦ 
SH3         44. Cruchon Francois       58 Echichens             1:27.28,8  (2347)  SM/188.        ¦ 
K2          90. Cuccurullo Raffael     90 Lausanne                23.22,3  (7093)  JM/347.        ¦ 
MH2        305. Cuche Didier           61 F-Bonnevaux           3:46.20,6   (399)  MM/716.        ¦ 
MH2        180. Cudre Leon             63 Bossonnens            3:26.28,8   (401)  MM/383.        ¦ 
SD3        104. Cuendet Esther         59 Rolle                 2:17.26,0  (2348)  SF/348.        ¦ 
MH1         97. Cueni Thomas           75 Unterseen             3:44.46,3   (402)  MM/693.        ¦ 
MH2        274. Cuerel Guy             69 Arzier                3:41.02,9   (403)  MM/635.        ¦ 
K4          48. Culiersi Daniel        86 Ecublens VD             18.22,9  (6087)  JM/117.        ¦ 
K1          37. Curchod Nicolas        92 Prilly                  21.32,4  (7094)  JM/298.        ¦ 
SH3        367. Curchod Pierre         57 Mont-sur-Lausanne     2:02.48,6  (2349)  SM/1198.       ¦ 
K9          37. Curie Coralie          86 Lausanne                23.45,3  (6088)  JF/209.        ¦ 
SD1         60. Curien Laurence        72 F-Vesoul              2:00.43,6  (2350)  SF/243.        ¦ 
SH4         82. Currat Roger           45 Rossens               1:41.58,1  (2351)  SM/683.        ¦ 
MH2        251. Curros Cesar           63 Geneve                3:37.22,9   (405)  MM/566.        ¦ 
QD2        157. Curschellas Anne       64 F-Thonon les Bains    1:02.08,3  (4287)  QF/395.        ¦ 
SH3        330. Curschellas Thierry    59 F-Thonon les Bains    1:55.54,7  (2352)  SM/1081.       ¦ 
SH3        249. Curtet Francois        51 Renens VD             1:46.32,5  (3751)  SM/865.        ¦ 
QD1         24. Curtet Saskia          81 Renens VD               45.25,9  (5946)  QF/43.         ¦ 
RH         167. Curtil Philippe        65 Lausanne              1:32.30,4  (8033)  IH/181.        ¦ 
RH          93. Curto Luigi            53 Lausanne                58.29,2  (8034)  IH/102.        ¦ 
QD2        161. Curty Catherine        61 Lausanne              1:02.29,3  (4288)  QF/406.        ¦ 
MH2         82. Curty Jean-Claude      62 Rose                  3:07.36,3   (406)  MM/155.        ¦ 
QD3          4. Cuttelod Ana Maria     57 Fechy                   43.26,1  (4289)  QF/24.         ¦ 
QH3         35. Cuttelod Jacques       57 Fechy                   41.49,1  (4290)  QM/164.        ¦ 
QD1         12. Cuttelod Melanie       81 Fechy                   43.49,6  (4291)  QF/26.         ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.