Lausanne Marathon - "B"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH2        413. Babajee Shiva          61 Aubonne               1:59.38,6  (3638)  SM/1150.       ¦ 
SH4         55. Bacchiarello Giampiero 49 I-Alessandria         1:38.09,6  (2057)  SM/549.        ¦ 
SH1        196. Bachelay Sebastien     71 F-Oissel              2:04.25,0  (2058)  SM/1211.       ¦ 
RH         125. Bachmann Christian     66 Marly                 1:07.37,9  (8663)  IH/138.        ¦ 
QH4         24. Bachmann Ernest        46 Lausanne                46.56,9  (5647)  QM/376.        ¦ 
MH3         91. Bachmann Heiri         51 Nottwil               3:21.35,3   (163)  MM/316.        ¦ 
QH3        170. Bachmann Jean-Jacques  53 Ecublens VD             56.08,0  (4052)  QM/702.        ¦ 
MH1         37. Bachmann Juerg         71 Lotzwil               3:11.14,9   (164)  MM/196.        ¦ 
MH2        184. Bachmann Raoul         62 Flurlingen            3:26.51,1   (165)  MM/388.        ¦ 
K5           5. Bader Pascal           84 Fribourg                15.43,8  (6017)  JM/16.         ¦ 
SH4        197. Badertscher Alfred     38 Bern                  1:59.32,5  (2059)  SM/1148.       ¦ 
MH3        306. Badot Lionel           58 F-Loisy               4:00.04,2   (167)  MM/903.        ¦ 
SH3        137. Badoux Jacques         50 Martigny              1:37.03,1  (2060)  SM/515.        ¦ 
SH2         34. Badoux Laurent         68 Forel-sur-Lucens      1:20.01,1  (7667)  SM/66.         ¦ 
K2          24. Badoux Raphael         89 Lausanne                18.43,4  (7018)  JM/147.        ¦ 
QD1         20. Baechler Anne          70 AVRY S/MATRAN           44.22,5  (4053)  QF/35.         ¦ 
QH1         84. Baechler Frederic      76 Vernier                 43.23,3  (4054)  QM/224.        ¦ 
QD4          3. Baechler Marianne      47 Villars-sur-Glane       46.13,2  (4055)  QF/49.         ¦ 
RJF          6. Baechler Raffaela      83 Fribourg              1:08.06,7  (8006)  IF/31.         ¦ 
QH1         40. Baechler Yves          73 Geneve                  39.40,8  (5772)  QM/108.        ¦ 
MH3        354. Baehni Jean-Daniel     51 Orbe                  4:21.46,1   (168)  MM/1073.       ¦ 
K2          66. Baer Alain             89 Moudon                  20.49,0  (7019)  JM/268.        ¦ 
K3          49. Baer Benoit            87 Moudon                  18.38,3  (6018)  JM/139.        ¦ 
QH4         89. Baeriswyl Bernard      41 Echichens               57.03,1  (4056)  QM/717.        ¦ 
RD          13. Baeriswyl Carole       77 Daedingen               58.34,1  (8007)  IF/17.         ¦ 
QD1         30. Baeriswyl Judith       71 Prangins                46.25,1  (5930)  QF/52.         ¦ 
QD1          8. Baertschi Marianne     77 Lotzwil                 42.14,0  (4057)  QF/16.         ¦ 
SH2        137. Baertschi Roland       65 Hauterive             1:31.17,2  (2061)  SM/297.        ¦ 
QD1          6. Baertschi Vreni        77 Lotzwil                 41.19,1  (4058)  QF/11.         ¦ 
SH2        190. Baettig Andre          60 Morges                1:34.46,0  (2062)  SM/422.        ¦ 
MD2         42. Baggenstos Antonia     61 Gersau                3:57.10,8   (169)  MF/90.         ¦ 
SH4          3. Bagnoud Jean-Victor    48 Chermignon            1:21.59,2  (2063)  SM/88.         ¦ 
MH2        444. Bahnmueller Martin     63 Unterentfelden        4:50.36,5   (170)  MM/1180.       ¦ 
SD2        108. Baillot Agnes          68 F-Paris 17            2:04.01,8  (3921)  SF/279.        ¦ 
QH1         44. Bailly Gilles          77 Porrentruy              39.52,6  (5837)  QM/112.        ¦ 
MH1        104. Bajramaj Selmon        72 Clarens               3:50.31,9  (1601)  MM/775.        ¦ 
QH2        184. Bajrovic Ahmo          67 Crissier                49.24,1  (5642)  QM/492.        ¦ 
SH4        158. Balboni Agostino       46 I-Dosso di Cento      1:51.46,3  (2065)  SM/1001.       ¦ 
MH4        213. Balimann Heinz         35 Grandcour             5:50.07,5  (1636)  MM/1217.       ¦ 
SH1        181. Balimann Olivier       72 Vugelles-La Mothe     1:56.00,2  (7671)  SM/1083.       ¦ 
MH3        246. Ball Claude            55 F-Erstein             3:48.39,9   (171)  MM/742.        ¦ 
SH2        409. Balliel Martin         65 Kuenten               1:58.24,1  (3601)  SM/1132.       ¦ 
K7           4. Balliger Delphine      89 Mex VD                  18.06,7  (7020)  JF/28.         ¦ 
K9          17. Balliger Florence      86 Mex VD                  19.05,4  (6019)  JF/54.         ¦ 
SH3        238. Bally Norbert          52 Belmont-Lausanne      1:45.43,0  (2066)  SM/834.        ¦ 
SH3        299. Bally Serge            55 F-St Priest           1:51.17,3  (2067)  SM/986.        ¦ 
MH3        321. Balmain Christian      59 F-Grenoble            4:06.03,4   (173)  MM/963.        ¦ 
QH3        164. Balmer Claude          54 Mont-sur-Lausanne       55.14,2  (4060)  QM/684.        ¦ 
MD2         28. Balmer Marianne        69 Zuerich               3:45.27,5   (174)  MF/59.         ¦ 
QH3         84. Balsiger Patrick       56 Renens VD               47.19,2  (4061)  QM/401.        ¦ 
QD2        134. Balsiger Susanne       68 Aarau                   59.08,7  (4062)  QF/342.        ¦ 
MH2         50. Balzer Dietmar         63 Oberkirch LU          2:58.52,4   (175)  MM/93.         ¦ 
SH1         42. Bandle Daniel          73 Winterthur            1:27.24,4  (2068)  SM/187.        ¦ 
MH1         28. Banos Fernando         71 Davos Platz           3:05.45,6   (176)  MM/137.        ¦ 
MH3        317. Bapst Albert           56 F-Erstein             4:04.04,6   (177)  MM/948.        ¦ 
SD2         41. Baptista Fatima        62 St-Aubin NE           1:46.26,5  (2069)  SF/97.         ¦ 
QH4          7. Baptiste Claude        45 Lussery                 42.04,3  (4063)  QM/176.        ¦ 
QH1          5. Baptiste Cyrille       78 Lussery                 34.23,8  (4064)  QM/13.         ¦ 
SD2          5. Baptiste Marie-Ange    64 F-Les Houches         1:27.55,6  (2070)  SF/10.         ¦ 
QD3         94. Barba Paulina          59 Chambesy              1:04.28,2  (4065)  QF/426.        ¦ 
SH4        140. Barben Gaston          47 Le Chable VS          1:49.26,7  (2072)  SM/938.        ¦ 
SH2        263. Barbey Rene            67 Lausanne              1:39.59,2  (2073)  SM/614.        ¦ 
MH1        132. Barbezat Gregory       72 Savigny               4:09.21,3   (178)  MM/991.        ¦ 
K2           4. Barbour Julian         90 Conches                 16.32,9  (7620)  JM/37.         ¦ 
SH1         86. Barcanovich Christian  ?? F-Chambery            1:34.00,8  (2074)  SM/387.        ¦ 
SH2        442. Bard Eric              65 Puidoux-Gare          2:09.58,0  (2075)  SM/1256.       ¦ 
QH2        180. Barile Nicolas         63 Mont-sur-Lausanne       49.12,9  (4067)  QM/482.        ¦ 
QD2         47. Barman Annick          66 Le Lieu                 52.03,6  (4068)  QF/146.        ¦ 
QH4        101. Barman Raymond         47 Echandens             1:01.03,3  (4069)  QM/772.        ¦ 
QH1        159. Barnard Andrew         75 Lausanne                49.19,2  (4070)  QM/486.        ¦ 
MH4        191. Baroncini Giampaolo    45 Vernier               4:46.43,8   (179)  MM/1167.       ¦ 
QH3         90. Barotelli Laurent      53 Echallens               47.48,4  (5799)  QM/422.        ¦ 
MH3        100. Barozzi Mauro          58 St-Legier-Chiesaz     3:23.13,8   (181)  MM/336.        ¦ 
QH4          9. Barral Enrique         45 Geneve                  43.08,0  (5757)  QM/213.        ¦ 
MH2         24. Barranco Manuel        68 F-Echenoz la Meline   2:51.37,9   (182)  MM/47.         ¦ 
QH3         34. Barras Charly          51 Vufflens-la-Ville       41.44,0  (4071)  QM/161.        ¦ 
QH1         47. Barras Lucien          73 Lausanne                40.06,1  (4072)  QM/120.        ¦ 
K6          51. Barrat Caroline        91 Crissier                29.12,0  (7021)  JF/278.        ¦ 
K4          37. Barraud Benoit         86 Vallorbe                17.48,1  (6020)  JM/89.         ¦ 
K7          37. Barraud Cindy          90 Vallorbe                21.37,9  (7022)  JF/142.        ¦ 
K7          91. Barraud Florence       89 Vallorbe                29.40,4  (7023)  JF/285.        ¦ 
MH3         81. Barraud Michel         55 Mont-sur-Rolle        3:19.51,2   (183)  MM/289.        ¦ 
QH4         36. Barraud Philippe       49 Riex                    48.57,7  (5758)  QM/474.        ¦ 
QH3        115. Barraud Pierre-Alain   59 Vallorbe                49.45,3  (4073)  QM/507.        ¦ 
MH4        176. Barre Rene             37 F-Flize               4:31.20,0   (184)  MM/1113.       ¦ 
QD1         60. Bart Camille           78 Lausanne                50.35,3  (4074)  QF/115.        ¦ 
SH1         79. Bart Jean-Jaques       72 Matran                1:33.04,8  (6639)  SM/355.        ¦ 
MH4        166. Barthelemy Bernard     49 F-Saone               4:24.43,4  (1911)  MM/1081.       ¦ 
SH4         64. Barthelemy Maurice     44 F-Rillieux            1:39.36,6  (2077)  SM/595.        ¦ 
QH1        111. Bartholdi Gregory      84 Lausanne                44.25,9  (4075)  QM/272.        ¦ 
MH3        209. Bartholdi Peter        55 Lausanne              3:41.51,4   (185)  MM/648.        ¦ 
QH2         62. Bartolini Silvio       63 Lausanne                41.57,8  (4076)  QM/172.        ¦ 
SH4        226. Bartschi Georges       35 Fribourg              2:08.58,2  (2079)  SM/1249.       ¦ 
MH3        265. Barucca Franco         52 I-Marina di Montemar  3:53.19,0   (186)  MM/810.        ¦ 
QH3         32. Barzon Mauro           51 I-Ostra                 41.33,8  (4077)  QM/154.        ¦ 
K3          12. Bastardoz Nicolas      87 Morges                  16.41,4  (6021)  JM/41.         ¦ 
SH3         27. Bates Martin           56 GB-Blackpool          1:23.45,5  (3616)  SM/110.        ¦ 
MH2        368. Batori Frederic        65 Echallens             4:00.35,7   (187)  MM/909.        ¦ 
SD4         22. Battaglia Flora        47 I-Finale Emilia       2:03.18,6  (2081)  SF/275.        ¦ 
MH1         39. Baud Pierre            71 F-St Galmier          3:12.59,1   (188)  MM/213.        ¦ 
MH3        300. Baudelet Michel        53 F-St Alban Leysse     3:59.10,9   (189)  MM/887.        ¦ 
SH1         96. Baumann Christian      73 Lausanne              1:35.03,9  (2082)  SM/432.        ¦ 
SH4        206. Baumann Daniel         27 Bolligen              2:01.45,8  (2083)  SM/1188.       ¦ 
SH1         20. Baumann Lukas          78 Bottenwil             1:20.13,3  (6640)  SM/67.         ¦ 
SH3        341. Baumann Matthias       55 Ostermundigen         1:56.49,4  (2084)  SM/1103.       ¦ 
SH3        312. Baumann Pierre         53 Fribourg              1:52.33,2  (2085)  SM/1018.       ¦ 
SH1         19. Baumann Tobias         73 Wetzikon ZH           1:19.33,0  (2086)  SM/56.         ¦ 
QH3        110. Baumann Walter         50 Hinterkappelen          49.19,5  (5808)  QM/487.        ¦ 
SD3          2. Baumberger Regula      59 Zuerich               1:27.56,3  (2087)  SF/11.         ¦ 
SH3        146. Baumeler Franz         59 Wohlen AG             1:37.47,6  (2088)  SM/539.        ¦ 
MH2        247. Baumer Rolf            64 Rueti ZH              3:36.09,0   (191)  MM/547.        ¦ 
MH2        169. Baumgart Francois      66 Thônex                3:24.26,8   (192)  MM/350.        ¦ 
SD2         40. Baumgartner Beatrice   60 Matten b. Interl      1:46.11,9  (2089)  SF/92.         ¦ 
MH2        421. Baumgartner Stephan    63 Schlieren             4:31.37,3  (1617)  MM/1114.       ¦ 
SD2         38. Baur Susanne           60 Schliern b. Koeniz    1:45.52,2  (2090)  SF/89.         ¦ 
SH1        115. Baverel Patrick        71 F-Les Combes          1:39.07,0  (2091)  SM/585.        ¦ 
SH4         44. Bavoux Roland          34 F-Thonon les Bains    1:35.48,5  (2092)  SM/459.        ¦ 
SH1         49. Bayard Philippe        71 F-St Galmier          1:28.16,3  (2093)  SM/213.        ¦ 
MH1        137. Beahchesne Charles     70 Chatillens            4:12.24,5  (1917)  MM/1015.       ¦ 
QH3         36. Beaumont Olivier       55 Lausanne                41.53,3  (5683)  QM/168.        ¦ 
RD          50. Beausire Ariane        73 Lausanne              1:24.34,0  (8008)  IF/58.         ¦ 
K1         111. Beboux Severin         91 Lausanne                39.29,4  (7025)  JM/445.        ¦ 
SD3         89. Bech Villa             52 DK-Nivaa              2:07.28,7  (3915)  SF/302.        ¦ 
SH3        373. Becherraz Bernard      53 Romanel-s-Lausanne    2:05.32,3  (2095)  SM/1220.       ¦ 
MH2          3. Becho Tadesse          68 ETH-Ethiopie          2:19.14,8     (3)  MM/10.         ¦ 
QD1          4. Beck Monika            79 Wil SG                  38.54,6  (1833)  QF/5.          ¦ 
RD           2. Beck Petra             70 Langenthal              43.01,6  (8009)  IF/4.          ¦ 
MH1        162. Becker Simon           73 D-Horb                5:07.00,7  (1666)  MM/1199.       ¦ 
MD2         62. Becker Tiffany         68 Lausanne              4:30.04,0   (193)  MF/143.        ¦ 
SH1         36. Becourt Jerôme         71 F-Thanville           1:26.03,0  (2099)  SM/157.        ¦ 
SH2        119. Bedat Christophe       63 Lausanne              1:29.31,8  (2100)  SM/252.        ¦ 
MH2        174. Beeler Meinrad         64 Rothenthurm           3:25.36,7   (194)  MM/370.        ¦ 
MH3        338. Beeler-Leibacher Franz 57 Oberrieden            4:13.21,5   (195)  MM/1020.       ¦ 
MH2        147. Beeli Peter            65 Bremgarten AG         3:20.46,2  (1707)  MM/307.        ¦ 
K8          63. Beerli Aude            88 Lausanne                23.41,8  (6022)  JF/205.        ¦ 
RH          91. Beerli Olivier         63 Burtigny                57.40,4  (8621)  IH/100.        ¦ 
MD2          5. Beerli Ruth            62 Zuerich               3:10.16,1   (196)  MF/9.          ¦ 
K7          66. Beetschen Cindy        89 St-Cergue               24.11,1  (7032)  JF/225.        ¦ 
SD1         35. Begic Penelope         70 Lussy FR              1:50.17,8  (2101)  SF/133.        ¦ 
SH4        194. Beguinot Gerard        37 F-Mareil Marly        1:58.58,0  (2102)  SM/1142.       ¦ 
MH2         65. Behar Daniele          68 I-Cernusco sul Navig  3:02.56,5   (197)  MM/120.        ¦ 
QH1         54. Behr Claudius          76 Marly                   40.31,1  (4083)  QM/130.        ¦ 
K1          70. Bel Lucien             92 Lausanne                24.38,1  (7026)  JM/380.        ¦ 
SH2        235. Belataar Mehdi         64 Lausanne              1:38.13,0  (2103)  SM/551.        ¦ 
MH3        132. Belhiba Habib          55 TUN-Martigny          3:29.07,3   (198)  MM/425.        ¦ 
QH2        171. Bell Alexander         60 Lausanne                48.31,1  (4084)  QM/455.        ¦ 
MH4         76. Bell Anthony           45 GB-SSO 9NA Westeliff  3:45.18,6   (199)  MM/699.        ¦ 
MH2        203. Belli Stefano          63 Ponte Capriasca       3:28.44,2   (200)  MM/421.        ¦ 
K3         117. Belsky Christopher     88 USA-Stuarts Draft VA    29.03,8  (6024)  JM/438.        ¦ 
QH3        196. Belsky Harold          50 USA-Stuarto Draft, A  1:05.57,3  (4088)  QM/794.        ¦ 
MD3         43. Belsky Susan           50 USA-Stuarto Draft, V  4:35.30,1   (201)  MF/148.        ¦ 
QD1        109. Beltrando Anicka       71 Neuchatel               57.51,6  (4089)  QF/294.        ¦ 
MH4         78. Ben Chenni Almando     43 Versoix               3:46.13,1   (202)  MM/713.        ¦ 
MH4        214. Benati Luigi           25 I-Finale Emilia       6:03.09,7   (203)  MM/1218.       ¦ 
SH3         61. Benayache Karim        58 F-Villecresnes        1:29.42,3  (3548)  SM/258.        ¦ 
MH3        285. Bendel Ralf            57 Reinach BL            3:57.05,2   (206)  MM/857.        ¦ 
MH4        147. Bender Frank           40 Ruettenen             4:13.22,0  (1978)  MM/1021.       ¦ 
K6          39. Bendo Naomi            92 Lausanne                27.05,5  (7027)  JF/254.        ¦ 
K7          10. Bendo Zara             89 Lausanne                18.48,5  (7028)  JF/46.         ¦ 
SH2        306. Benech Carlo           66 Egg b. Zuerich        1:43.33,5  (2105)  SM/752.        ¦ 
RH         144. Benedetto Frederic     71 Pully                 1:11.15,0  (8010)  IH/158.        ¦ 
QH2         27. Benet Alain            65 Le Mont-Pelerin         38.18,0  (5782)  QM/62.         ¦ 
RD          19. Beney Dominique Corine 58 Froideville           1:00.32,2  (8011)  IF/23.         ¦ 
RH          69. Beney Raynald          58 Froideville             53.36,3  (8012)  IH/76.         ¦ 
RJG         11. Beney Yann             85 Froideville             59.34,9  (8013)  IH/108.        ¦ 
MH2         19. Benlechmab Mohamed     67 F-Gex                 2:46.43,4  (1975)  MM/35.         ¦ 
MH1        155. Benoit Damien          77 Lausanne              4:42.33,3  (1708)  MM/1150.       ¦ 
SH3        148. Benoit Jean-Claude     51 F-Comines             1:37.56,0  (2106)  SM/542.        ¦ 
MH2         93. Bentz Roman            65 Fahrweid              3:09.15,5   (208)  MM/174.        ¦ 
MH2        309. Benz Thomas            66 Glattbrugg            3:47.01,8   (209)  MM/723.        ¦ 
SH2        346. Bercier Claude         60 St-Sulpice VD         1:48.41,5  (3677)  SM/916.        ¦ 
QD2         56. Berclaz M.-Christine   68 Mollens VS              52.56,7  (4091)  QF/164.        ¦ 
MH1         38. Berdoz Martial         71 Blonay                3:12.21,7   (210)  MM/207.        ¦ 
SH1         61. Berger David           72 Oulens-Echallens      1:30.50,4  (7655)  SM/285.        ¦ 
QH2        181. Berger Michel          66 Bussy-Chardonney        49.15,9  (4092)  QM/484.        ¦ 
RH         168. Berger Patrick         78 Lausanne              1:33.05,2  (8014)  IH/182.        ¦ 
SH4        160. Berger Roger           43 Vevey                 1:52.09,6  (2107)  SM/1010.       ¦ 
MH2        318. Berger Simon           66 Zuerich               3:48.53,4   (213)  MM/745.        ¦ 
SD3         59. Berger-Beer Verena     53 Steffisburg           1:56.24,6  (2108)  SF/194.        ¦ 
MH4         80. Bergmann Fritz         44 Ollon VD              3:47.13,8   (214)  MM/725.        ¦ 
QD1        116. Bergmann Laurence      74 Lausanne                58.53,0  (4093)  QF/329.        ¦ 
MH4         50. Bergmann Roland        46 Renens VD             3:34.48,3   (215)  MM/527.        ¦ 
SH3        120. Bergont Joel           54 F-Choisy au Bac       1:36.03,0  (2109)  SM/470.        ¦ 
SD2         49. Bergont Marie-Claire   60 F-Choisy au Bac       1:48.27,6  (2110)  SF/113.        ¦ 
QD1         22. Berguerand Anouk       74 Prilly                  44.41,5  (4094)  QF/38.         ¦ 
SD2         63. Berguerand Brigitte    60 Martigny              1:53.56,7  (2111)  SF/169.        ¦ 
SH3        140. Berguerand Christian   59 Martigny              1:37.28,2  (2112)  SM/527.        ¦ 
SH2        342. Berion Christian       62 F-Dompierre les Till  1:48.04,6  (3968)  SM/903.        ¦ 
MH3        304. Berland Michel         57 F-St Priest           3:59.54,7   (217)  MM/897.        ¦ 
SH3        189. Berlendis Jean-Noel    51 Chene-Bougeries       1:41.56,3  (2113)  SM/680.        ¦ 
K3          34. Berlet Chris           87 Chavornay               18.01,8  (6620)  JM/100.        ¦ 
QD3          8. Berliat Marie-Therese  54 F-Reignier              49.06,2  (5957)  QF/85.         ¦ 
MH2        394. Berlincourt Jean-Jacqu 60 Lausanne              4:10.49,1   (218)  MM/1005.       ¦ 
QH1        156. Bernand Valentin       82 Fully                   48.47,4  (5816)  QM/465.        ¦ 
QD1         85. Bernard Magali         80 St-Sulpice VD           55.18,0  (4095)  QF/218.        ¦ 
SH1          3. Bernard Stephane       76 F-La Combe de Lancey  1:12.43,0  (2114)  SM/6.          ¦ 
MH2        210. Bernarducci Luca       69 I-Jesi                3:29.26,7   (219)  MM/432.        ¦ 
QH3         24. Bernex Gilles          51 Echallens               39.28,8  (5800)  QM/103.        ¦ 
SD1         88. Berney Sandrine        75 Moudon                2:27.46,9  (2115)  SF/374.        ¦ 
QH2         83. Bernier Eric           68 Yvorne                  43.39,8  (4097)  QM/234.        ¦ 
K7          18. Berruex Noemie         89 Pully                   19.28,1  (7030)  JF/65.         ¦ 
SH2        333. Berruquet Roberto      62 I-Aosta               1:46.19,4  (3633)  SM/860.        ¦ 
RH          83. Berset Pierre-Alain    53 Lutry                   56.48,8  (8620)  IH/92.         ¦ 
QH1         65. Bersier Laurent        71 Lausanne                41.43,9  (4098)  QM/160.        ¦ 
SH2        124. Bersier Yves           65 Meyrin                1:29.43,0  (7681)  SM/260.        ¦ 
MH2         91. Bertelle Jean-Luc      65 Monthey               3:08.54,2   (220)  MM/171.        ¦ 
MH2        227. Berthaud Alain         65 F-Morez               3:32.47,5   (221)  MM/487.        ¦ 
SH2        337. Berthaud Pierre        63 F-La Tronche          1:46.45,4  (2116)  SM/870.        ¦ 
SD3         29. Bertholet Calire       58 Moudon                1:48.59,5  (3906)  SF/119.        ¦ 
SH4        112. Bertholet Jean-Claude  42 Cugy VD               1:45.11,6  (2117)  SM/810.        ¦ 
SH1        169. Berthoud Daniel        71 Salavaux              1:51.26,7  (2118)  SM/992.        ¦ 
MH1         36. Berthoud David         71 Lavey-Village         3:10.16,7   (222)  MM/185.        ¦ 
SH2        332. Berthoud Stephane      67 Cudrefin              1:46.18,6  (2119)  SM/858.        ¦ 
K1          12. Berthoud Thierry       91 Lausanne                19.16,2  (7031)  JM/195.        ¦ 
SH1         81. Bertocchi Yvan         70 Leysin                1:33.08,7  (2120)  SM/360.        ¦ 
QH2        234. Bertoldi Giacinto      64 I-Ca di David           54.29,3  (4099)  QM/664.        ¦ 
SH3         49. Bertoncini Jacques     53 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux  1:28.10,9  (2121)  SM/208.        ¦ 
SH2        449. Bertrand Franck        68 St-Saphorin-Lavaux    2:18.08,2  (2122)  SM/1280.       ¦ 
MD2         60. Bertsch Marion         67 Schalunen             4:26.51,1   (224)  MF/139.        ¦ 
MH3        202. Besancon Patrick       55 Lausanne              3:40.45,9   (226)  MM/623.        ¦ 
RH         157. Besenval Alexandre     67 ROMANEL               1:17.59,9  (8015)  IH/171.        ¦ 
RD          43. Besenval Karine        71 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANN     1:17.59,9  (8016)  IF/51.         ¦ 
MH2        249. Besmer Bruno           66 Oberaegeri            3:36.51,7  (1703)  MM/559.        ¦ 
MD2         40. Besmer Petra           68 Oberaegeri            3:55.09,7  (1827)  MF/85.         ¦ 
QD1         78. Besomi Belinda         70 Gordevio                54.43,8  (4100)  QF/200.        ¦ 
QH2        216. Besomi Davide          69 Gordevio                52.14,3  (4101)  QM/597.        ¦ 
QH1         17. Bessard Vincent        77 Saillon                 37.32,2  (4102)  QM/48.         ¦ 
K1          47. Besse Daniel           92 Ecublens VD             22.33,8  (7033)  JM/328.        ¦ 
SH4        213. Besse Daniel           49 Yverdon-les-Bains     2:03.56,3  (2123)  SM/1207.       ¦ 
K1          26. Besse Jean-Claude      92 Ecublens VD             20.49,8  (7034)  JM/269.        ¦ 
K7          24. Besse Nadine           90 Ecublens VD             20.16,8  (7035)  JF/87.         ¦ 
QH2        197. Besse Pierre-Andre     61 Ecublens VD             50.22,1  (4103)  QM/535.        ¦ 
SH2        452. Bessler Stephan        60 Winterthur            2:18.59,8  (7857)  SM/1284.       ¦ 
SH3         12. Besson Alain           51 Penthalaz             1:19.54,2  (2124)  SM/64.         ¦ 
SH3        205. Besson Larry           51 Lausanne              1:43.09,3  (2125)  SM/735.        ¦ 
QH1        116. Besson Luc             81 Gollion                 44.49,9  (4104)  QM/291.        ¦ 
QD1        152. Beston Sharon          76 Bellinzona            1:10.44,2  (4105)  QF/477.        ¦ 
MH2        369. Besuchet Frederic      60 Vandoeuvres           4:01.09,0   (229)  MM/912.        ¦ 
MH2        347. Betrisey Sandro        67 Sion                  3:56.11,9   (230)  MM/845.        ¦ 
QD2        133. Bettens Corinne        63 Chavannes-le-Veyron     59.07,3  (4107)  QF/341.        ¦ 
MH2         31. Bettex Fabien          60 La Tour-de-Peilz      2:54.07,4   (232)  MM/59.         ¦ 
SH2        167. Beuf Gerard            65 F-Scye                1:33.26,3  (6661)  SM/369.        ¦ 
MD3         25. Beumeler Helen         59 Wohlen AG             4:00.27,4  (1813)  MF/95.         ¦ 
SD3         22. Beureux-Donze Rolande  55 Boudry                1:46.24,1  (2126)  SF/95.         ¦ 
SH1        154. Beutler Cedric         70 St-Prex               1:46.09,3  (2127)  SM/855.        ¦ 
MH2        258. Beutler Thomas         61 Zuerich               3:38.06,2   (233)  MM/585.        ¦ 
QH2        264. Beyeler Eric           61 Lausanne                59.03,2  (4108)  QM/753.        ¦ 
SH3        359. Beyeler Frederic       55 Bettens               2:01.03,2  (2128)  SM/1174.       ¦ 
K2          82. Beyeler Matthieu       90 Bettens                 22.31,8  (7037)  JM/327.        ¦ 
SH2        265. Beytrison Andre        60 Bramois               1:40.10,6  (2129)  SM/622.        ¦ 
SH2        195. Bezencon Christian     62 Belmont-Lausanne      1:35.23,6  (3676)  SM/438.        ¦ 
K7           7. Biard Aurelie          90 Lutry                   18.23,3  (7038)  JF/38.         ¦ 
K3          59. Biard Nicolas          87 Lutry                   18.58,7  (6027)  JM/172.        ¦ 
MH1         92. Bickel Philippe        75 F-Ostheim             3:42.10,0   (234)  MM/653.        ¦ 
QD3        104. Biedermann Ursula      53 Biel/Bienne           1:08.03,8  (5942)  QF/463.        ¦ 
MD3         12. Biefer Sylvie          57 Chexbres              3:38.35,6   (235)  MF/45.         ¦ 
SH3        239. Biesse Bernard         59 F-Jougne              1:45.43,1  (2131)  SM/835.        ¦ 
QD2        178. Biname Valerie         66 Cugy VD               1:05.50,2  (4109)  QF/445.        ¦ 
SD2        103. Binggeli Fabienne      63 Chamoson              2:02.13,9  (2132)  SF/265.        ¦ 
SH2        159. Binggeli Robert        62 Chamoson              1:33.01,3  (2133)  SM/353.        ¦ 
QH3        159. Binotto Michel         59 BUSSIGNY                54.31,0  (4110)  QM/665.        ¦ 
K4          57. Binz Lionel            85 Geneve 1                18.55,2  (6623)  JM/164.        ¦ 
MH1         67. Bircher Peter          73 Stansstad             3:32.29,0   (237)  MM/481.        ¦ 
QH2         60. Birchler Norberto      62 Vesenaz                 41.52,5  (4111)  QM/167.        ¦ 
SH2         36. Birchmeier Eric        65 Les Thioleyres        1:20.20,5  (2134)  SM/69.         ¦ 
QH2         63. Birchmeier Patrick     62 Les Thioleyres          42.01,5  (4112)  QM/173.        ¦ 
K1          92. Birchmeier Sebastien   92 Les Thioleyres          27.11,2  (7039)  JM/422.        ¦ 
MH1        160. Bird Joseph            77 GB-Bt49 9QR Londonde  4:53.09,6   (238)  MM/1185.       ¦ 
MH1          6. Birra Gezahegin        74 ETH-Ethiopie          2:18.01,9     (8)  MM/8.          ¦ 
MD1          2. Birra Tadelech         73 ETH-Ethiopie          2:46.50,6    (31)  MF/4.          ¦ 
SH2        374. Bise Stephane          62 Yens                  1:52.53,5  (6672)  SM/1021.       ¦ 
SH2         39. Bisig Daniel           61 Olten                 1:20.38,7  (7663)  SM/74.         ¦ 
K10         16. Bissig Yaelle          84 Cheseaux-Lausanne       21.55,7  (6028)  JF/153.        ¦ 
K3          56. Bissig Yvan            87 Cheseaux-Lausanne       18.53,7  (6029)  JM/159.        ¦ 
SH1        194. Bize Raphael           73 Lausanne              2:03.42,6  (3743)  SM/1202.       ¦ 
SH4        224. Bizet Jean-Pierre      44 Geneve                2:07.12,9  (2135)  SM/1238.       ¦ 
MH2        343. Blackett Keith         65 Bern                  3:54.32,7   (240)  MM/823.        ¦ 
SH2        259. Blackley Martin        60 GB-BR2 8AJ Kent       1:39.45,9  (2136)  SM/601.        ¦ 
MH1         18. Blaettler Fredy        78 Hergiswil NW          2:52.14,4   (241)  MM/50.         ¦ 
SD1         15. Blanc Claudia          74 Farvagny              1:39.20,2  (3956)  SF/40.         ¦ 
SD4          9. Blanc Esther           45 Romont FR             1:47.45,3  (2138)  SF/109.        ¦ 
SH2        303. Blanc Jean-Luc         67 Missy                 1:43.14,8  (6648)  SM/739.        ¦ 
QH2        225. Blanc Jean-Pascal      68 Savigny                 53.03,7  (4114)  QM/622.        ¦ 
QH4         10. Blanc Pascal           44 Chavannes-Renens        43.19,5  (4115)  QM/221.        ¦ 
MH1         75. Blanc Severin          77 Jongny                3:36.56,0   (242)  MM/560.        ¦ 
QH4          4. Blanchard Alain        49 F-St Genest Malifaux    41.01,2  (4116)  QM/144.        ¦ 
QD3          6. Blanchard Genevieve    51 F-St Genest Malifaux    48.27,7  (4118)  QF/73.         ¦ 
QD2        103. Blanchard Isabelle     68 Echandens-Denges        57.12,9  (4119)  QF/269.        ¦ 
MH4         43. Blanchard Jean-Claude  39 Renens VD             3:33.37,7   (243)  MM/503.        ¦ 
QH1         38. Blanchard Yvan         70 Lausanne                39.18,7  (4120)  QM/101.        ¦ 
SH1        165. Blanco Joan Manuel     78 Lausanne              1:50.12,2  (2140)  SM/960.        ¦ 
QD1        153. Blancpain Bertrande    77 Lausanne              1:14.14,0  (4121)  QF/482.        ¦ 
K9          41. Blaser Anne            85 Epalinges               25.37,7  (6031)  JF/239.        ¦ 
QH2        116. Blaser Hanspeter       66 Luetzelflueh-Goldb      45.32,8  (5823)  QM/330.        ¦ 
QD2        162. Blaser Karine          64 Cossonay-Ville        1:02.30,7  (4122)  QF/407.        ¦ 
K8          73. Blaser Lucie           87 Epalinges               26.35,0  (6032)  JF/247.        ¦ 
K6          25. Blaser Marie           92 Epalinges               23.44,9  (7041)  JF/208.        ¦ 
QD4         17. Blaser Sylvia          49 Areuse                  58.10,0  (4123)  QF/307.        ¦ 
QD2         14. Blondel Odile          66 Mont-sur-Rolle          46.17,7  (4124)  QF/50.         ¦ 
RH          30. Boand Christian        71 Preverenges             46.46,9  (8018)  IH/35.         ¦ 
QD1         40. Bobillier Francoise    76 Pully                   47.57,1  (4125)  QF/67.         ¦ 
FH           2. Bobst Hansruedi        63 Aedermannsdorf          49.21,8    (72)  F/2.           ¦ 
QH2         79. Bochatay Alain         69 Renens VD               43.17,1  (4126)  QM/220.        ¦ 
QD2        177. Bodenmann Liliana      66 La Tour-de-Peilz      1:05.45,4  (4127)  QF/443.        ¦ 
QH2        250. Bodenmann Patrick      66 La Tour-de-Peilz        56.34,2  (4128)  QM/711.        ¦ 
QH1        187. Bodenmann Yann         70 La Tour-de-Peilz        52.58,3  (4129)  QM/620.        ¦ 
MH3        178. Bodet Christian        50 F-Cambrai             3:36.45,3   (244)  MM/556.        ¦ 
SD2         67. Boeckli Brigitta       64 Duebendorf            1:55.34,1  (2142)  SF/184.        ¦ 
FH           7. Boegli Daniel          71 Steffisburg             58.02,4    (89)  F/7.           ¦ 
QH3        106. Boegli Jean-Daniel     53 Lausanne                48.53,2  (5665)  QM/471.        ¦ 
MH3        140. Boegli Werner          59 Rafz                  3:31.20,1   (245)  MM/459.        ¦ 
SH1          5. Boehler Andreas        73 Muttenz               1:12.56,9  (2143)  SM/9.          ¦ 
MH4        119. Boehler Dieter         45 Geneve                4:01.48,7   (246)  MM/922.        ¦ 
RD          25. Boeller Susanne        56 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen     1:07.45,0  (8804)  IF/30.         ¦ 
MH3        221. Boeni Herbert          51 Bern                  3:44.21,7   (247)  MM/680.        ¦ 
SH2        401. Boerner Sean           63 Monthey               1:57.10,1  (7674)  SM/1111.       ¦ 
MH3        157. Boesch Arthur          52 Ermensee              3:32.57,3   (248)  MM/492.        ¦ 
SD2         90. Bohn Michaela          68 F-La Tronche          1:59.15,7  (2144)  SF/231.        ¦ 
K7           3. Boichat Anaelle        89 La Chaux-de-Fonds       17.28,2  (7042)  JF/17.         ¦ 
SH3        142. Boileau Serge A.       58 CAN-H4L2 E3, Montrea  1:37.40,1  (2145)  SM/532.        ¦ 
K7           8. Boillat Amelie         89 Renens VD               18.25,0  (7043)  JF/39.         ¦ 
MD2         58. Boillat Kireev Veroniq 62 St-Sulpice VD         4:21.06,9  (1820)  MF/129.        ¦ 
QH1         96. Boillat Pierrre-Yves   73 Chavannes-Renens        43.58,7  (4130)  QM/249.        ¦ 
K1          27. Boillet David          91 Lausanne                20.56,6  (7044)  JM/272.        ¦ 
SH1        134. Boillod Joakim         71 Le Vaud               1:42.43,8  (2146)  SM/717.        ¦ 
SH3         87. Bolay Bernard          59 St-Legier-Chiesaz     1:32.55,8  (2147)  SM/352.        ¦ 
MD3          2. Bolay Claire           58 St-Legier-Chiesaz     3:14.28,8   (249)  MF/11.         ¦ 
K7          14. Bolay Melanie          89 Thônex                  19.10,3  (7045)  JF/57.         ¦ 
K2          10. Bolay Pierre           89 Lully VD                17.31,8  (7046)  JM/74.         ¦ 
SD2         84. Bolduc Viviane         60 Fribourg              1:58.38,6  (2148)  SF/217.        ¦ 
QD4         29. Boller Lisette         40 Chexbres              1:06.30,9  (4131)  QF/453.        ¦ 
SD1         72. Bolli Monika           71 Tesserete             2:08.16,0  (3924)  SF/310.        ¦ 
MH3         99. Bolliger Fredy         50 Aarau                 3:23.04,2   (250)  MM/335.        ¦ 
SH3         38. Bolliger Marc          58 Lavigny               1:26.36,0  (3754)  SM/175.        ¦ 
MH2        148. Bolliger Werner        60 Aarau                 3:20.46,3   (251)  MM/308.        ¦ 
MH4        137. Bollinger Werner       48 Schaffhausen          4:07.03,1   (252)  MM/975.        ¦ 
SH2        257. Bolvin Laurent         60 F-Fillinges           1:39.38,8  (2151)  SM/597.        ¦ 
QD3         34. Bonanomi Sylvia        55 Pully                   53.19,1  (4132)  QF/177.        ¦ 
MH2        437. Bonaria Bruno          60 F-Rozerieulles        4:44.10,5   (253)  MM/1156.       ¦ 
QD3         32. Bonavero Catherine     59 F-Septmoncel            53.16,6  (4134)  QF/173.        ¦ 
MH3          9. Bonavero Dominique     57 F-Septmoncel          2:53.41,2   (254)  MM/57.         ¦ 
SH2        113. Bonfigli Massimo       60 Colombier NE          1:29.17,9  (2154)  SM/241.        ¦ 
SH2         37. Bonga Jan              64 Grens                 1:20.33,2  (3738)  SM/72.         ¦ 
MH4         21. Bongard Anton          47 Mex VD                3:20.19,1   (256)  MM/298.        ¦ 
QD1         11. Bongard Judith         81 Mex VD                  43.13,7  (4135)  QF/23.         ¦ 
QD1         76. Bongard Madeleine      83 Mex VD                  53.54,3  (5950)  QF/185.        ¦ 
QD3         37. Bongard Ruth           51 Mex VD                  54.55,9  (4136)  QF/205.        ¦ 
K9          13. Bongard Vivianne       85 Jens                    18.05,0  (6815)  JF/27.         ¦ 
SH3        365. Bonjour Christian      57 Cortaillod            2:02.35,8  (3682)  SM/1195.       ¦ 
SH4         78. Bonjour Jean-Pierre    37 Blonay                1:41.38,0  (2153)  SM/670.        ¦ 
MD2         57. Bonnefoi Sophie        68 Geneve                4:19.41,8   (257)  MF/128.        ¦ 
K7          86. Bonny Jessica          89 Crissier                28.15,2  (7048)  JF/266.        ¦ 
QD4         16. Bonny Roseline         44 Chevroux                57.18,7  (5920)  QF/271.        ¦ 
MH1        106. Bonoli Lorenzo         73 Lausanne              3:54.20,8  (1657)  MM/818.        ¦ 
SH2        143. Bonvin Pierre-Yves     69 Chavannes-Renens      1:31.22,7  (3769)  SM/308.        ¦ 
SH3        314. Bonzon Christian       54 Puplinge              1:52.49,9  (2156)  SM/1020.       ¦ 
QD2        146. Bonzon Muriel          67 Ecublens VD           1:00.42,4  (4139)  QF/370.        ¦ 
SD3         30. Bonzon Patricia        57 Orient                1:49.06,6  (2157)  SF/120.        ¦ 
MH2        360. Boppart Andrea         65 Roggwil BE            3:59.39,7   (258)  MM/891.        ¦ 
RH         117. Borcard Gerald         55 Rue                   1:05.00,7  (8019)  IH/130.        ¦ 
RH         118. Borcard Roger          43 Crissier              1:05.09,9  (8020)  IH/131.        ¦ 
RH         155. Borcard Stephane       70 Oulens                1:17.16,9  (8021)  IH/169.        ¦ 
QD3        102. Borchgrevink Gry Smest 58 N-Hovik               1:06.50,7  (4140)  QF/457.        ¦ 
SH4         97. Bord Alain             47 Lausanne              1:43.30,3  (3641)  SM/750.        ¦ 
SH3         83. Borer Christian        51 Rheinfelden           1:32.14,5  (2159)  SM/336.        ¦ 
RH          28. Boret Oliver           71 Ecublens VD             46.10,6  (8607)  IH/33.         ¦ 
SH2        219. Borgeat Pierre-Alain   64 Champery              1:36.43,2  (2160)  SM/501.        ¦ 
QH4          1. Borgognon Julien       45 Lausanne                38.44,3  (4141)  QM/74.         ¦ 
SH1          8. Borloz Patrick         71 Vevey                 1:16.27,6  (6647)  SM/32.         ¦ 
MH1         87. Borner Christophe      73 Lausanne              3:40.55,6   (262)  MM/630.        ¦ 
SH4         39. Bornoz Claude          48 Vevey                 1:35.01,2  (2162)  SM/429.        ¦ 
QH2        203. Borsenberger Guy       69 F-Hoenheim              50.46,6  (4142)  QM/557.        ¦ 
QH3        139. Borter Michel          56 Lausanne                51.39,8  (4143)  QM/582.        ¦ 
MH1        114. Bory Christian         70 Pully                 3:57.33,9   (263)  MM/862.        ¦ 
SH2        111. Bosch Markus           66 D-Sulzberg            1:29.16,8  (2163)  SM/238.        ¦ 
SH3        199. Bosco Alessandro       57 I-Aosta               1:42.49,7  (3624)  SM/720.        ¦ 
QH4         19. Boson Francois         49 Fully                   45.41,4  (4145)  QM/336.        ¦ 
QD2         61. Bossard Isabelle       64 Romanel-sur-Morges      53.18,0  (4146)  QF/175.        ¦ 
SH3        272. Bossey Daniel          59 Trelex                1:48.26,3  (2164)  SM/911.        ¦ 
SD4         19. Bosshard Esther        45 Bern                  2:00.39,8  (2165)  SF/242.        ¦ 
QH1        152. Bosshard Paolo         72 Lausanne                48.21,9  (4147)  QM/447.        ¦ 
K8          60. Bosso Jessica          87 Chavannes-Renens        23.15,6  (6033)  JF/194.        ¦ 
SH1         95. Bosson Fabien          81 Rossens FR            1:35.02,8  (2166)  SM/430.        ¦ 
SH3        183. Bosson Jean-Claude     53 Rossens FR            1:41.24,0  (2167)  SM/661.        ¦ 
SH2        425. Bosson Laurent         65 Lausanne              2:01.18,5  (2168)  SM/1179.       ¦ 
QH3        113. Bossy Eric             56 Nyon                    49.39,9  (4148)  QM/501.        ¦ 
QH3        118. Bossy Jean-Paul        53 Payerne                 49.54,1  (5617)  QM/516.        ¦ 
K9          18. Bossy Pascaline        86 Pully                   19.23,6  (6034)  JF/62.         ¦ 
K3          42. Bossy Stephane         87 Pully                   18.28,0  (6035)  JM/122.        ¦ 
QD2        181. Botez Christine        61 Vufflens-la-Ville     1:06.44,0  (4149)  QF/455.        ¦ 
QD2        116. Botha Marina           66 Savagnier               58.11,3  (4150)  QF/308.        ¦ 
SH2        147. Botti Marco            60 I-Alessandria         1:31.40,3  (2169)  SM/317.        ¦ 
QH4         27. Bottoni Pietro         43 Lausanne                47.11,4  (4151)  QM/391.        ¦ 
SD1         33. Bouchard Christelle    72 F-Jougne              1:49.16,8  (2170)  SF/125.        ¦ 
SH2        175. Bouchardon Stephane    69 F-St Galmier          1:33.53,1  (2171)  SM/383.        ¦ 
SH4         30. Bouche Roland          39 B-Warneton            1:33.07,0  (2172)  SM/359.        ¦ 
MH3          2. Boucher Gilles         57 Belfaux               2:45.18,3   (264)  MM/30.         ¦ 
RH         142. Boucher Stephane       68 Echichens             1:10.46,6  (8654)  IH/156.        ¦ 
MH3         43. Bouchet Christian      58 F-St Jean Bonnefonds  3:09.53,8   (265)  MM/181.        ¦ 
QH3        136. Boucot Jacques         59 F-Vaivre                51.08,3  (4152)  QM/570.        ¦ 
SH2          1. Boudifa Mohamed        66 Lausanne              1:07.17,1  (7648)  SM/1.          ¦ 
QH2        240. Boue Philippe          61 F-Villecresnes          55.23,6  (4153)  QM/686.        ¦ 
K6          29. Boujon Celine          91 Belmont-Lausanne        24.06,2  (7808)  JF/223.        ¦ 
SD2         72. Bouju Ingrid           68 Lausanne              1:56.28,2  (2173)  SF/195.        ¦ 
SH2        315. Boulet Philippe        62 F-Ecueille            1:44.38,8  (2174)  SM/792.        ¦ 
SD2          7. Bouquet Christiane     63 Ste-Croix             1:30.26,7  (2175)  SF/16.         ¦ 
MH3        286. Bourderioux Yves       58 F-Olivet              3:57.06,3  (1675)  MM/858.        ¦ 
QD1        143. Bourdon Marie-France   74 Fribourg              1:06.09,5  (4154)  QF/447.        ¦ 
MH2         29. Bourgeay Benjamin      68 F-Villeurbanne        2:53.36,1   (269)  MM/56.         ¦ 
MH1        121. Bourgogne Emmanuel     72 F-Paris 12            4:01.47,0   (270)  MM/920.        ¦ 
MH4        141. Bourgogne Pascal       48 F-Minerve             4:09.36,4   (271)  MM/995.        ¦ 
MH2        183. Bourquenoud J.-Jacques 61 Geneve                3:26.51,0   (272)  MM/387.        ¦ 
QH2        237. Bourqui Jean-Luc       66 Murist                  54.42,9  (5769)  QM/672.        ¦ 
RD          26. Bourquin Cindy         76 Lausanne              1:08.29,9  (8022)  IF/32.         ¦ 
SH2         49. Bouthiaux Stephane     66 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux  1:22.22,7  (2177)  SM/94.         ¦ 
QH2         76. Bouvard Fabrice        64 F-Eteaux                43.08,3  (4155)  QM/215.        ¦ 
SD2         39. Bouvier Catherine      61 F-Allinges            1:45.56,4  (2178)  SF/90.         ¦ 
QH3         12. Bouyeron Claude        58 F-Gueret                38.26,0  (5652)  QM/65.         ¦ 
QD3        103. Bouyeron Claudine      58 F-Gueret              1:07.03,9  (5924)  QF/458.        ¦ 
QH1         42. Bouzon Daniel          72 Bussigny-Lausanne       39.42,3  (4138)  QM/110.        ¦ 
SH1        182. Bovard Patrick         74 Lausanne              1:56.36,6  (2179)  SM/1096.       ¦ 
QH2        107. Bovay Gilles           60 Morrens VD              44.57,3  (4156)  QM/302.        ¦ 
QH3         54. Bovay J.-Francois      51 Morrens VD              43.30,3  (5794)  QM/229.        ¦ 
SH2         16. Bovay Pascal           62 Bouveret              1:15.18,2  (3702)  SM/25.         ¦ 
QD2         53. Bovet Cathy            66 Echallens               52.33,3  (4157)  QF/157.        ¦ 
QH1        221. Bovet Pierre-Alain     71 Lausanne              1:17.46,5  (4158)  QM/813.        ¦ 
MH1        101. Bovey Frederic         75 Lausanne              3:50.11,1   (273)  MM/766.        ¦ 
SD1         14. Bovino Katia           73 Lausanne              1:39.19,6  (2180)  SF/39.         ¦ 
QH4         96. Bowen Keith            30 GB-Ts10 1HW Clevelan    59.39,1  (4159)  QM/757.        ¦ 
SH3          1. Bowers Robert          56 Collonge-Bellerive    1:14.06,2  (2181)  SM/14.         ¦ 
MH2        308. Bracher Heinz          63 Bleienbach            3:46.58,2   (274)  MM/722.        ¦ 
SD2         45. Brahier Agnes          62 Lajoux JU             1:47.04,6  (2183)  SF/103.        ¦ 
MH2         81. Brahmia Andre          67 F-Navenne             3:07.35,3   (275)  MM/154.        ¦ 
QH2        143. Braillard Michel       69 Lausanne                47.05,3  (4161)  QM/382.        ¦ 
QH2        226. Braillard Yves         69 Lausanne                53.09,2  (4162)  QM/623.        ¦ 
SH3        219. Braissant Didier       50 Oulens-Echallens      1:44.01,4  (2184)  SM/771.        ¦ 
SH2         68. Brandicourt Xavier     62 F-Dunkerque           1:25.06,1  (3605)  SM/135.        ¦ 
SD1         84. Brandle Daniela        79 Loemmenschwil         2:21.02,7  (2185)  SF/356.        ¦ 
SH4        214. Brandt Rene            36 Peseux                2:03.57,4  (2186)  SM/1208.       ¦ 
SH2        126. Brandt Yves            62 MONTAUBION-CHARDONNE  1:29.57,0  (6691)  SM/264.        ¦ 
K4          17. Brantschen Fabio       86 Belmont-Lausanne        16.38,8  (6602)  JM/40.         ¦ 
K3          14. Brantschen Sandro      88 Belmont-Lausanne        16.51,4  (6603)  JM/50.         ¦ 
QH4         29. Brasey Bernard         47 Font                    47.31,8  (4163)  QM/408.        ¦ 
SH2        335. Brasey Eric            64 La Plaine             1:46.33,2  (2187)  SM/866.        ¦ 
MH2        186. Braun Hubert           63 D-Sinzheim            3:26.58,5   (277)  MM/390.        ¦ 
QH2        127. Braun Philippe         61 Lausanne                46.04,3  (5702)  QM/349.        ¦ 
MH2         12. Brechtbuehl Beat       68 Langnau i. E.         2:40.31,8   (278)  MM/24.         ¦ 
MD4         31. Brelier Odile          44 F-Paris 16            5:53.37,5   (280)  MF/179.        ¦ 
K8           8. Breu Marlyse           88 Les Moulins             18.27,9  (6039)  JF/40.         ¦ 
MH4        211. Breveglieri Bruno      42 I-Finale Emilia       5:38.20,8   (282)  MM/1212.       ¦ 
MH3        282. Briand Michel          56 F-Dung                3:56.35,7   (283)  MM/853.        ¦ 
SD1         67. Briand Nadia           76 Sierre                2:03.32,9  (2192)  SF/277.        ¦ 
SH3        399. Briere Christian       50 Fribourg              2:26.01,6  (2193)  SM/1294.       ¦ 
SD1         41. Briffaz Alexandra      71 Geneve                1:52.46,3  (2194)  SF/157.        ¦ 
SH2        430. Briffaz David          69 Geneve                2:03.49,2  (3649)  SM/1206.       ¦ 
K1          19. Briffaz Jean-Edouard   92 Geneve                  20.20,5  (7050)  JM/244.        ¦ 
K2          56. Briffaz Nicolas        89 Geneve                  20.22,9  (7051)  JM/246.        ¦ 
MH1         25. Briguet Alexandre      72 Lens                  2:58.47,1   (284)  MM/91.         ¦ 
MH1         94. Bringolf Boris         70 La Chaux-de-Fonds     3:43.15,3   (285)  MM/666.        ¦ 
SH3        396. Bringolf Jean-Michel   51 Lausanne              2:23.12,7  (3745)  SM/1289.       ¦ 
QD3         71. Brinkley Marie         58 Epalinges               59.04,4  (4164)  QF/337.        ¦ 
SH2        440. Bristow Bruce          ?? Gland                 2:08.43,3  (7664)  SM/1245.       ¦ 
MH3        281. Britt Ernst            59 Hoffeld               3:56.17,4  (1908)  MM/849.        ¦ 
SH2        331. Brocard Eric           61 La Sarraz             1:46.08,1  (3768)  SM/854.        ¦ 
MH2        389. Brocca Carlo           63 Lausanne              4:09.30,6  (1659)  MM/994.        ¦ 
SH4        109. Brocca Esildo          38 Grand-Lancy           1:44.30,5  (2196)  SM/787.        ¦ 
QD2        120. Brocklebank Susan      61 Lutry                   58.26,3  (4165)  QF/313.        ¦ 
K3         104. Brodard David          87 Montevraz               22.08,9  (6610)  JM/321.        ¦ 
QH2         49. Bronnimann Frederic    67 Le Vaud                 40.58,5  (5658)  QM/140.        ¦ 
RH          85. Brot Daniel            53 Yverdon-les-Bains       56.51,5  (8680)  IH/94.         ¦ 
MH2        310. Brouchoud Fernand      66 Monthey               3:47.04,8   (287)  MM/724.        ¦ 
QH3         65. Brown Chip             52 Petit-Lancy             45.02,6  (5765)  QM/308.        ¦ 
MD1         21. Brua Micheline         71 Lengnau BE            3:58.50,0   (288)  MF/92.         ¦ 
SH4          6. Bruce Mike             47 GB-KM090Y Esher Surr  1:24.51,6  (2198)  SM/133.        ¦ 
QD3         11. Bruchez Doris          58 St-Maurice              49.43,4  (4166)  QF/96.         ¦ 
QH3         60. Bruchez Guy            51 St-Maurice              44.37,5  (4167)  QM/284.        ¦ 
QD1         50. Bruchez Mary-Laure     82 St-Maurice              48.55,0  (4168)  QF/81.         ¦ 
SH3         24. Bruegger Andre         59 Murten                1:23.34,5  (2199)  SM/105.        ¦ 
SD3         12. Bruegger Marianne      59 Murten                1:40.42,5  (2200)  SF/48.         ¦ 
SH3        212. Brulhart Guy           58 Billens               1:43.29,1  (2201)  SM/748.        ¦ 
QD2         87. Brune Astrid           66 Lausanne                55.37,3  (4169)  QF/229.        ¦ 
MH2        232. Brunetti Loriano       65 I-Senigallia          3:33.43,9   (289)  MM/507.        ¦ 
SD2         21. Brunner Claire-Lise    60 La Chaux-de-Fonds     1:42.54,1  (2202)  SF/62.         ¦ 
SD3         91. Brunner Denise         54 Thun                  2:07.47,9  (2203)  SF/306.        ¦ 
K3          18. Brunner Emilien        87 La Chaux-de-Fonds       17.00,9  (6042)  JM/58.         ¦ 
MH3        360. Brunner Gerhard        55 Doettingen            4:28.09,8   (290)  MM/1097.       ¦ 
K4          21. Brunner Ismael         85 MONTALCHE               16.46,3  (6043)  JM/45.         ¦ 
SH4        232. Brunner Jean-Ami       42 La Tour-de-Peilz      2:13.35,9  (2204)  SM/1271.       ¦ 
MH2         57. Brunner Marcel         64 Lausen                3:01.18,8   (291)  MM/108.        ¦ 
SH4         18. Brunner Rolf           49 Muntelier             1:29.03,7  (2205)  SM/231.        ¦ 
SH2         74. Brunner Werner         60 Aarau                 1:25.40,7  (2206)  SM/145.        ¦ 
MH4          2. Brutin Bernard         48 F-Wasquehal           2:55.36,5   (293)  MM/69.         ¦ 
QH2         52. Brutti Maurice         63 Echarlens               41.12,6  (5815)  QM/147.        ¦ 
K10         14. Bruttin Nadine         83 Renens VD               20.43,7  (6044)  JF/102.        ¦ 
K1          81. Buache Raphael         92 Echichens               25.54,5  (7052)  JM/404.        ¦ 
MD3          9. Buchegger Pia          56 Zuerich               3:33.15,6   (294)  MF/37.         ¦ 
MH3          8. Bucheli Peter          58 Bern                  2:51.52,3   (295)  MM/48.         ¦ 
SH1          2. Bucher Arnaud          77 F-Baldenheim          1:11.34,0  (2207)  SM/4.          ¦ 
MH1         59. Bucher Martin          76 Berg SG               3:30.23,1   (296)  MM/446.        ¦ 
QH3        138. Bucher Michel          52 F-Divonne les Bains     51.29,3  (4170)  QM/578.        ¦ 
QD3         74. Bucher Rose Marie      52 F-Divonne les Bains     59.40,0  (4171)  QF/352.        ¦ 
MH2        324. Buchi Jean-Marc        61 Bussigny-Lausanne     3:50.04,1   (297)  MM/760.        ¦ 
QH2         61. Buchilly Olivier       65 La Tour-de-Peilz        41.57,4  (5703)  QM/171.        ¦ 
QD2         85. Buchilly Valerie       65 La Tour-de-Peilz        55.20,9  (5903)  QF/220.        ¦ 
K6          50. Buchler Caroline       91 Lausanne                29.04,6  (7053)  JF/277.        ¦ 
QH1         29. Buchmann Vincent       81 F-Barr                  38.43,6  (4172)  QM/73.         ¦ 
K1          28. Buchs Lucas            91 Ecublens VD             20.59,7  (7054)  JM/275.        ¦ 
SH3        231. Buchs Willy            55 Rossens FR            1:45.05,2  (2209)  SM/807.        ¦ 
QH1        192. Buchup Felipe          70 Blonay                  53.24,1  (5697)  QM/636.        ¦ 
QD2        191. Buchwalder Anne-Lise   66 Sonvilier             1:30.38,9  (5978)  QF/493.        ¦ 
K7          87. Buchwalder Elodie      90 Porrentruy              28.27,7  (7055)  JF/269.        ¦ 
K2          80. Buchwalder Joel        90 Villars-le-Terroir      21.58,9  (7056)  JM/314.        ¦ 
QD1         32. Buchwalder Maryline    ?? Porrentruy              46.41,4  (7872)  QF/55.         ¦ 
MH3        229. Bucovineanu Vasile     52 Geneve                3:45.19,6   (298)  MM/701.        ¦ 
MH3        330. Buddeke Urs            55 Luzern                4:08.18,3   (299)  MM/987.        ¦ 
MH2        412. Buechler Steve         62 Brugg AG              4:21.46,8  (1704)  MM/1074.       ¦ 
K3           5. Buehler Daniel         87 Leissigen               15.41,2  (6045)  JM/15.         ¦ 
K1           4. Buehler Juerg          91 Staad SG                18.37,4  (7057)  JM/135.        ¦ 
QH3         66. Buehler Martin         52 Geneve                  45.07,0  (4173)  QM/312.        ¦ 
K4           7. Buehler Michel         86 Leissigen               15.44,2  (6046)  JM/17.         ¦ 
K7          16. Buehler Nina           89 Leissigen               19.16,6  (7058)  JF/61.         ¦ 
SH2        386. Buehler Paul-Andre     67 Tolochenaz            1:54.39,1  (3679)  SM/1058.       ¦ 
MH3        207. Buehler Rene           59 Leissigen             3:41.15,7   (300)  MM/639.        ¦ 
SH3        326. Buehler Roebi          58 Staad SG              1:55.06,3  (2211)  SM/1063.       ¦ 
SH3        297. Bueno Alvaro           58 Geneve                1:50.55,5  (7659)  SM/974.        ¦ 
MH4        150. Buergi Eugen           43 Lommiswil             4:13.47,2   (301)  MM/1024.       ¦ 
SH2        108. Buergi Othmar          61 Guschelmuth           1:29.00,4  (2212)  SM/229.        ¦ 
MH3        118. Buergi Roger           59 Lotzwil               3:26.27,7   (302)  MM/382.        ¦ 
MH4        131. Buergisser Othmar      41 Wettswil              4:05.43,2   (303)  MM/960.        ¦ 
K4           1. Bueschi Mathias        85 Grolley                 14.21,5  (6047)  JM/2.          ¦ 
SD2         96. Buetikofer Christiane  60 Yvorne                2:01.38,7  (3942)  SF/256.        ¦ 
K3         106. Buetuzeyi Aristote     88 Lausanne                22.35,9  (6048)  JM/329.        ¦ 
MH3        252. Buffa Mario            50 I-Alessandria         3:50.05,8   (304)  MM/763.        ¦ 
SH2        178. Bugnard Christian      61 Fleurier              1:34.07,5  (2213)  SM/394.        ¦ 
K3          45. Bugnion Elie           88 Pully                   18.34,1  (6049)  JM/130.        ¦ 
SH1         73. Bugnon David           82 Vionnaz               1:32.10,5  (2214)  SM/333.        ¦ 
QH2        141. Bujard Didier          66 Bussigny-Lausanne       47.01,3  (4174)  QM/379.        ¦ 
QD2         59. Bujard Veronique       67 Bussigny-Lausanne       53.03,8  (4175)  QF/167.        ¦ 
QD1        126. Bula Anne-Rebecca      73 Cugy VD               1:01.08,7  (5904)  QF/376.        ¦ 
SH2        456. Bulcock Mike           67 Lausanne              2:29.47,3  (3730)  SM/1302.       ¦ 
SD2        138. Bulcock Sarah          68 Lausanne              2:29.47,0  (3908)  SF/375.        ¦ 
SH2        360. Bulliard Patrice       69 Lussy FR              1:50.17,9  (2218)  SM/963.        ¦ 
SH3        224. Bultel Patrick         58 F-Quelmes             1:44.19,3  (2219)  SM/780.        ¦ 
MH3          1. Bulty Wodajo           58 ETH-Ethiopie          2:32.33,9     (4)  MM/16.         ¦ 
MH1        129. Bunyard James          73 GB-BFPo 802 Londonde  4:05.33,3   (305)  MM/958.        ¦ 
SH3        362. Burch Johann           50 Oberhofen Thun'see    2:01.30,0  (2220)  SM/1185.       ¦ 
QH3         57. Burdet Claude          53 Gland                   44.24,4  (5822)  QM/271.        ¦ 
QH3        142. Burdet Yvan            57 Cugy VD                 52.23,3  (4176)  QM/600.        ¦ 
QH1        141. Burger Gabriel         85 Morges                  47.33,3  (5619)  QM/409.        ¦ 
K8          37. Burger Joelle          87 Morges                  21.17,3  (6802)  JF/124.        ¦ 
QH1        149. Burger Pascal          89 Monnaz                  48.03,4  (5618)  QM/436.        ¦ 
QD2         93. Burger-Colomb Sabine   62 Morges                  56.14,1  (4177)  QF/245.        ¦ 
SH1         66. Burgi Christoph        75 Olten                 1:31.19,5  (2221)  SM/302.        ¦ 
QH4         49. Burion Daniel          45 Lausanne                50.46,1  (4178)  QM/555.        ¦ 
SH2        424. Burkhardt Daniel       65 Geneve                2:01.17,3  (2223)  SM/1178.       ¦ 
SH3         28. Burki Jean-Luc         53 Versoix               1:24.38,5  (2224)  SM/126.        ¦ 
QD1        154. Burnand Lea            77 Lutry                 1:15.14,1  (5939)  QF/485.        ¦ 
QH1        219. Burnand Leonard        77 Lutry                 1:10.37,1  (5677)  QM/804.        ¦ 
SD3         36. Burnand Sylviane       56 Lausanne              1:50.21,7  (2226)  SF/134.        ¦ 
MH2        126. Burnichon Alain        64 F-St Galmier          3:16.03,7   (307)  MM/248.        ¦ 
SH2        171. Burnier Christian      60 Cully                 1:33.48,6  (2227)  SM/377.        ¦ 
QH1         31. Burnier Stephan        70 Lausanne                38.50,7  (4180)  QM/77.         ¦ 
RD          22. Burri Christine E.     72 Echallens             1:04.24,1  (8023)  IF/27.         ¦ 
QD1        100. Burri Fabienne         71 Yverdon-les-Bains       57.06,8  (5970)  QF/266.        ¦ 
RH         126. Burri Georges Louis    38 Lausanne              1:07.47,3  (8024)  IH/139.        ¦ 
SH2        291. Burri Jean-Francois    60 Boudry                1:42.20,6  (2229)  SM/699.        ¦ 
QH1          8. Burri Jimmy            78 F-Bois d'Amont          35.42,0  (5774)  QM/25.         ¦ 
MH1        164. Burri Julien           73 Geneve                5:22.26,3   (308)  MM/1208.       ¦ 
QD1         56. Burri Martine          75 La Côte-aux-Fees        49.47,6  (4181)  QF/97.         ¦ 
MH2        218. Burri Thomas           67 Zuerich               3:30.43,8  (1946)  MM/450.        ¦ 
SH2        316. Burri Walter           60 Zimmerwald            1:44.42,2  (2231)  SM/796.        ¦ 
MH2        335. Buser Franz            63 Luzern                3:52.25,1   (309)  MM/795.        ¦ 
MH1         44. Bussetti Ennio         71 I-Valenza             3:14.43,3   (310)  MM/229.        ¦ 
QH3        112. Butler Alexandre       59 Weinfelden              49.32,5  (4182)  QM/496.        ¦ 
SD2         89. Buttet Catherine       64 Nyon                  1:59.00,2  (2232)  SF/229.        ¦ 
MH2        106. Buttet Robert          61 Nyon                  3:11.12,6   (311)  MM/195.        ¦ 
SH3        154. Buttice Gaetano        51 Biel/Bienne           1:38.40,0  (2233)  SM/572.        ¦ 
MH1        124. Button Richard         76 GB-Kings Lynn         4:02.47,5   (312)  MM/928.        ¦ 
K7          28. Butty Elodie           90 Lausanne                20.44,8  (7059)  JF/103.        ¦ 
QH2        270. Butty Janick           67 Ferreyres             1:03.15,8  (4183)  QM/785.        ¦ 
QH2        169. Butty Stephane         65 Lausanne                48.25,9  (4184)  QM/450.        ¦ 
K7          11. Butty Vanessa          89 Lausanne                19.00,0  (7060)  JF/51.         ¦ 
SH1        128. Buttyan Levente        70 Morges                1:42.15,0  (2234)  SM/696.        ¦ 
QH1        121. Buzzi Thierry          70 Geneve                  45.06,2  (5753)  QM/311.        ¦ 
SH4        173. Byers Alan             32 GB-CA2 4LT Cumbria    1:55.08,3  (2235)  SM/1064.       ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.