Lausanne Marathon - "A"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                 temps    doss  overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH2        228. Abbet Pierre           65 Belmont-Lausanne        53.21,8  (5627)  QM/634.        ¦ 
SD2         23. Abbinanh Nicole        60 GB-8W5 9PG London     1:43.00,3  (3951)  SF/64.         ¦ 
SD3          7. Abcottspon Julia       50 Gwatt (Thun)          1:33.29,4  (2002)  SF/25.         ¦ 
RH         169. Abderhalden Seth       44 Renens VD             1:33.07,8  (8660)  IH/183.        ¦ 
MH1         91. Abegg Hanspeter        76 Besenbueren           3:42.02,4  (1713)  MM/650.        ¦ 
QD1         42. Abegglen Christina     73 Prangins                48.11,2  (4004)  QF/70.         ¦ 
SH3        372. Abegglen Claude        55 Poliez-le-Grand       2:05.23,3  (6667)  SM/1219.       ¦ 
QD2         30. Abery Julie            64 Vufflens-la-Ville       50.10,0  (5943)  QF/109.        ¦ 
SH1        114. Abetel David           75 Renens VD             1:38.22,4  (2004)  SM/559.        ¦ 
QH1         59. Abgottspon Peter       74 Zermatt                 40.58,9  (4005)  QM/141.        ¦ 
MD1          3. Abomsa Emebet          77 ETH-Ethiopie          2:46.53,9    (32)  MF/5.          ¦ 
SH4         56. Abt Werner             47 Spiez                 1:38.11,5  (2005)  SM/550.        ¦ 
QH2        153. Accetta-Parisi Vicenzo 69 Belmont-Lausanne        47.31,0  (4006)  QM/406.        ¦ 
QD2         68. Aceti Vendrami Daniela 68 St-Saphorin-Morges      53.52,9  (4007)  QF/184.        ¦ 
K3          45. Acha-Orbea Nicolas     88 Cugy VD                 18.34,1  (6001)  JM/130.        ¦ 
QD1         41. Achermann Regula       83 Roeschenz               48.06,1  (4008)  QF/69.         ¦ 
SH1          9. Ackermann Matthias     79 Roeschenz             1:16.55,1  (2006)  SM/35.         ¦ 
QD1        125. Adam Christine         72 F-La Wantzenau        1:01.04,7  (4009)  QF/374.        ¦ 
MH2        185. Adam Thierry           67 F-Roche Lez Beaupre   3:26.52,4   (102)  MM/389.        ¦ 
K1          74. Adatte Jeremia         91 Lutry                   24.52,7  (7001)  JM/390.        ¦ 
SH1        186. Addor Bertrand         72 Villars-Burquin       1:59.02,4  (2007)  SM/1143.       ¦ 
QD1        118. Adrian Delphine        72 F-Souffelweyersheim     59.03,3  (4010)  QF/336.        ¦ 
MD2         23. Aeberli Pia            61 Hirzel                3:42.59,9   (103)  MF/52.         ¦ 
SH3        216. Aebersold Daniel       50 Leysin                1:43.43,9  (2008)  SM/762.        ¦ 
K2         103. Aebi Gaetan            90 Lausanne                24.40,4  (7002)  JM/383.        ¦ 
K1          93. Aebi Quentin           92 Lausanne                27.14,7  (7003)  JM/423.        ¦ 
SH1        143. Aebischer Adrian       74 Geneve 1              1:44.55,3  (2009)  SM/803.        ¦ 
SH3         57. Aebli Jean-Pierre      54 Zuerich               1:29.15,2  (2010)  SM/237.        ¦ 
RH         163. Aeblinger Gerald       49 La Tour-de-Peilz      1:29.26,9  (8623)  IH/177.        ¦ 
QH2         97. Aeby Alain             69 Bussigny-Lausanne       44.42,1  (4012)  QM/288.        ¦ 
QH2        190. Aeby Alain             61 Yens                    49.44,0  (4011)  QM/506.        ¦ 
QH2        124. Aeby Christoph         66 Lausanne                45.53,6  (4013)  QM/343.        ¦ 
QH1         64. Aeby Nicolas           80 Aigle                   41.38,1  (4014)  QM/159.        ¦ 
SD2         28. Aeby Nicole            64 Bussigny-Lausanne     1:44.05,7  (2011)  SF/71.         ¦ 
QD1          7. Aeby Sandrine          75 Aigle                   41.35,9  (4015)  QF/14.         ¦ 
K4          16. Aeby Steve             85 Bussigny-Lausanne       16.33,5  (6002)  JM/38.         ¦ 
RH         138. Aellen Jose            27 Sierre                1:10.06,0  (8001)  IH/152.        ¦ 
MH4         18. Aeppli Christophe      44 Sissach               3:19.19,6   (105)  MM/277.        ¦ 
QH1         91. Aerny Rene             72 Nyon                    43.43,6  (4016)  QM/238.        ¦ 
QD3         19. Aeschimann Laurence    58 Corcelles-Payerne       50.37,3  (4017)  QF/116.        ¦ 
SH3        194. Aeschimann Walter      52 Unterseen             1:42.35,7  (2012)  SM/706.        ¦ 
MD3          1. Aeschlimann Heidi      56 Leuggern              3:13.12,3   (106)  MF/10.         ¦ 
SH4         54. Aeschlimann Jean-Danie 43 Uettligen             1:38.05,2  (2013)  SM/548.        ¦ 
MH3         16. Aeschlimann Ulrich     51 Leuggern              2:58.01,0   (107)  MM/86.         ¦ 
QH4         34. Agassis Jean-Luc       49 Lausanne                48.51,8  (4018)  QM/468.        ¦ 
RH          36. Agier Cedric           79 Preverenges             47.42,5  (8642)  IH/43.         ¦ 
SD1         89. Agosta Daniela         73 Cadempino             2:30.19,7  (3925)  SF/376.        ¦ 
K8           6. Agostini Laura         87 La Chaux-de-Fonds       18.15,2  (6003)  JF/31.         ¦ 
QH3         70. Agrifoglio Arido       57 Cheseaux-Lausanne       45.33,0  (4019)  QM/331.        ¦ 
K6          12. Agrifoglio Celine      92 Cheseaux-Lausanne       21.12,5  (7004)  JF/118.        ¦ 
MH3         24. Ahmarani Charles       58 Riehen                3:01.52,4   (108)  MM/113.        ¦ 
MH2        151. Akpinar Hakan          68 Schlieren             3:21.09,3   (109)  MM/312.        ¦ 
SH3        400. Aktra Komura           50 JPN-198-0042 Tokyo    2:26.12,4  (2014)  SM/1295.       ¦ 
MH2        273. Alabogaz Kazim         64 Lausanne              3:40.58,8   (110)  MM/633.        ¦ 
SH3        278. Alamarguy Michel       52 F-Gueret              1:49.08,3  (3735)  SM/926.        ¦ 
QH3        103. Albasini Jean-Claude   55 Lausanne                48.35,3  (5708)  QM/459.        ¦ 
QD2        132. Albert Sophie          69 Neuchatel               59.06,8  (4022)  QF/339.        ¦ 
SH2        140. Albrecht Christian     63 Obererlinsbach        1:31.20,1  (2015)  SM/303.        ¦ 
SH1        207. Aldridge Alistair      71 GB-E14 5SE London     2:38.44,6  (2016)  SM/1307.       ¦ 
MH2        269. Alegoet Philippe       68 F-La Tour du Pin      3:40.12,2   (112)  MM/613.        ¦ 
MH3        136. Allard Serge           56 F-St Galmier          3:30.52,1   (113)  MM/453.        ¦ 
K2         104. Allauca David          89 Renens VD               24.48,1  (7006)  JM/385.        ¦ 
K2          99. Allauca Luis           90 Renens VD               24.11,1  (7007)  JM/373.        ¦ 
K7          61. Allaz Justine          90 Lausanne                23.33,0  (7008)  JF/202.        ¦ 
MH2          5. Allaz Stephane         62 Mont-sur-Lausanne     2:32.51,2   (114)  MM/17.         ¦ 
SH3        398. Alldis John            52 Meilen                2:24.43,4  (3671)  SM/1292.       ¦ 
QH4         82. Alleman Michel         45 B-Cormines              55.57,9  (4023)  QM/698.        ¦ 
MH2        212. Allemand Fabien        69 Reconvilier           3:29.36,4   (115)  MM/435.        ¦ 
K3          81. Allemann Alexandre     88 Bursins                 20.06,6  (6004)  JM/236.        ¦ 
MH3         64. Allemann Carlo         58 Belp                  3:16.17,6   (116)  MM/250.        ¦ 
RH         105. Allemann Christian     77 Egerkingen            1:00.16,0  (8002)  IH/116.        ¦ 
K8          69. Allemann Regula        87 Schoefflisdorf          23.59,9  (6005)  JF/219.        ¦ 
K2          47. Allemann Stephane      89 Schoefflisdorf          19.27,7  (7009)  JM/209.        ¦ 
SH1         93. Allen Alexandre        72 Neyruz FR             1:34.57,6  (2017)  SM/425.        ¦ 
MH2        205. Allesina Flavio        67 Corsier-sur-Vevey     3:29.12,2   (117)  MM/426.        ¦ 
SH4        116. Allgoewer Dietegen     42 Geneve                1:45.25,1  (2018)  SM/819.        ¦ 
MH1          3. Almayehuj Simeretu     73 ETH-Ethiopie          2:14.52,9    (16)  MM/3.          ¦ 
SH2         11. Almeida Anionio        63 Bex                   1:14.43,1  (2019)  SM/19.         ¦ 
MH2         86. Almeida Luis           63 Torgon                3:08.10,0   (118)  MM/161.        ¦ 
SH4        198. Almeoni Piero          41 I-San Giovanni Persi  2:00.15,9  (2020)  SM/1157.       ¦ 
QD2        115. Altanov-Chatelain Flor 68 Morges                  58.01,8  (4026)  QF/299.        ¦ 
MD2         30. Althauds Katharina     61 Zuerich               3:46.55,6   (119)  MF/63.         ¦ 
MD3          3. Althaus Johanna        59 Langenthal            3:19.57,7   (120)  MF/14.         ¦ 
SH2        327. Alvares Serafim        63 Lutry                 1:45.32,3  (2022)  SM/827.        ¦ 
MH2        178. Amacker Hugo           62 Allschwil             3:26.24,2   (121)  MM/379.        ¦ 
MH4         20. Amakasu Akira          38 JPN-467-0036 Nagoya   3:20.17,7   (122)  MM/297.        ¦ 
RH          70. Amandruz Yves          59 Lausanne                53.41,4  (8602)  IH/77.         ¦ 
SH2        266. Amathieu Bruno         63 F-Gueret              1:40.11,6  (3731)  SM/623.        ¦ 
QD2          8. Amavi Maria            61 F-La Roche sur Foron    43.07,9  (4027)  QF/22.         ¦ 
MH2        406. Ambach Yann            69 F-Levallois Perret    4:17.54,2   (123)  MM/1051.       ¦ 
MH2        370. Amblard Didier         61 Puplinge              4:01.27,8   (124)  MM/915.        ¦ 
SH3        286. Ames Alain             57 Lausanne              1:49.24,6  (3762)  SM/936.        ¦ 
SH4        176. Amiguet Jean-Louis     45 Belmont-Lausanne      1:55.27,8  (2023)  SM/1070.       ¦ 
MH3        165. Amiotte Dominique      52 F-Vesoul              3:34.01,6   (125)  MM/511.        ¦ 
K4          13. Ammann Axel            85 Lausanne                16.09,8  (6006)  JM/26.         ¦ 
SH2         28. Ammann Beat            65 Zuerich               1:19.23,0  (7683)  SM/53.         ¦ 
K3          26. Ammann Fabien          87 Lausanne                17.37,7  (6007)  JM/82.         ¦ 
SH4         34. Ammann Paul            44 Obfelden              1:34.16,4  (3644)  SM/402.        ¦ 
MH2        319. Amrein Philippe        62 Lausanne              3:49.04,9   (128)  MM/747.        ¦ 
QH3         49. Amstutz Fred           51 Courtelary              43.01,9  (4031)  QM/211.        ¦ 
QD3          2. Amstutz Josiane        50 Courtelary              41.26,7  (4032)  QF/13.         ¦ 
SH1        122. Amstutz Rene           74 Geneve                1:40.03,5  (2024)  SM/617.        ¦ 
QH4         35. Anagnostaras George    45 Pully                   48.57,1  (4033)  QM/473.        ¦ 
QH3         62. Andenmatten Christian  56 Sion                    44.56,0  (4034)  QM/297.        ¦ 
K4          63. Anderegg Etienne       85 Cully                   19.25,0  (6009)  JM/205.        ¦ 
K8          59. Anderegg Noemie        87 Cully                   23.15,4  (6808)  JF/193.        ¦ 
QD1        157. Anders Corinne         72 Ecublens VD           1:27.04,5  (4035)  QF/492.        ¦ 
SH3        383. Andersen Anette-Aagaar 52 Niederscherli         2:08.56,5  (2025)  SM/1248.       ¦ 
SH3         59. Andre Francois         52 Lausanne              1:29.21,7  (2026)  SM/246.        ¦ 
SH1        106. Andre Ronny            76 St-Livres             1:36.54,8  (3786)  SM/512.        ¦ 
MH3        133. Andreu Sabater Philipp 58 F-Bonsecours          3:29.31,1   (130)  MM/434.        ¦ 
QH4         38. Andrews Patrick        44 F-Prevessin Moens       49.25,6  (4036)  QM/493.        ¦ 
K9          24. Andrey Inglina         86 Le Lieu                 20.45,4  (6010)  JF/104.        ¦ 
SH3         50. Andrey Marcel          56 Le Lieu               1:28.11,3  (2027)  SM/209.        ¦ 
K8          47. Andrey Marie           88 Le Lieu                 21.56,2  (6011)  JF/154.        ¦ 
MH3         18. Andrey Patrick         57 Prilly                2:59.07,5   (131)  MM/97.         ¦ 
K2          63. Andrey Simon           90 Le Lieu                 20.45,0  (7012)  JM/264.        ¦ 
QH3        124. Andrey Thierry         59 Maules                  50.18,8  (4037)  QM/532.        ¦ 
MH3         58. Andriamanantena Henri  57 F-Meylan              3:15.12,0   (132)  MM/235.        ¦ 
SH2        233. Angellotti Alessandro  61 I-ST.-CHRISTOPHE AOS  1:37.59,4  (3635)  SM/546.        ¦ 
MH3        212. Anghileri Roger        55 Hittnau               3:42.08,8   (135)  MM/652.        ¦ 
MH3         69. Angst Christian        53 Haegendorf            3:17.49,9   (136)  MM/263.        ¦ 
SD3          9. Annen Francine         51 Yverdon-les-Bains     1:39.52,3  (2028)  SF/43.         ¦ 
SH3        339. Annen Pierre-Alain     52 Ecublens VD           1:56.44,9  (2030)  SM/1100.       ¦ 
SD1          1. Annen Sandra           77 Ecublens VD           1:21.41,4  (2031)  SF/1.          ¦ 
QD1         16. Annen Veronique        79 Ecublens VD             44.02,3  (4038)  QF/30.         ¦ 
QH2        144. Ansermet Daniel        65 Luzern                  47.05,5  (4039)  QM/383.        ¦ 
QH2        204. Ansermet Patrice       69 Villars-sur-Glane       50.49,9  (4040)  QM/559.        ¦ 
K4          77. Antille Alexis         86 Martigny                24.20,2  (6012)  JM/375.        ¦ 
QD2         38. Antille Daniela        60 La Conversion           51.09,0  (4042)  QF/127.        ¦ 
K2          55. Antille Flavien        90 Martigny                20.07,7  (7014)  JM/239.        ¦ 
QH4         40. Antille Jean-Noel      45 Lutry                   49.40,1  (5612)  QM/502.        ¦ 
MH1        125. Antille Marc-Antoine   75 Lausanne              4:03.50,7   (138)  MM/946.        ¦ 
MH2        403. Antille Pierre-Andre   60 La Conversion         4:15.41,1   (139)  MM/1043.       ¦ 
QH2        274. Antonello Fabio        64 Echandens             1:05.25,0  (5620)  QM/792.        ¦ 
QD2        172. Antonello Sarah        66 Echandens-Denges      1:05.24,0  (5908)  QF/437.        ¦ 
SD3         39. Antonetti Malou        58 Pully                 1:50.58,7  (2033)  SF/139.        ¦ 
MH4        154. Antonini Adriano       40 I-Camerano            4:15.32,0   (140)  MM/1040.       ¦ 
MH2        167. Antonioli Denis        66 Zuerich               3:24.01,8   (141)  MM/348.        ¦ 
SH2         71. Anzalone Michel        64 Geneve                1:25.27,2  (2034)  SM/142.        ¦ 
K3          15. Apollonio Julien       87 Chexbres                16.56,1  (6604)  JM/52.         ¦ 
MH2        201. Appel Steffen          67 Unterseen             3:28.29,7   (142)  MM/415.        ¦ 
SH3        147. Appelt Manfred         50 Montricher            1:37.48,3  (2035)  SM/540.        ¦ 
K2         110. Appleton Edward        90 Lausanne                25.21,4  (7015)  JM/399.        ¦ 
QD4         36. Aquilini Maria         40 I-San Giovanni Persi  1:47.11,4  (4044)  QF/494.        ¦ 
K8          33. Aquoise Julia          88 Lausanne                20.54,3  (6013)  JF/110.        ¦ 
SH3        227. Arber Philippe         52 Echandens-Denges      1:44.37,5  (3737)  SM/791.        ¦ 
MH4          5. Ardal Age              45 N-Skjetten            3:04.42,0   (145)  MM/131.        ¦ 
SH4        104. Ardiet Michel          33 F-Chalezeule          1:43.56,6  (6657)  SM/769.        ¦ 
RH         103. Arduini Alexandre      65 Lausanne                59.59,7  (8003)  IH/114.        ¦ 
RH         109. Arduini Olivier        69 Lausanne              1:01.02,1  (8004)  IH/120.        ¦ 
SH2          5. Aregger Arthur         69 St. Urban             1:12.57,6  (2038)  SM/10.         ¦ 
MH2        398. Arend Pierre-Paul      67 Morges                4:13.10,3   (146)  MM/1019.       ¦ 
SH1         94. Arenson Lukas          72 Zuerich               1:35.00,5  (2039)  SM/428.        ¦ 
MH3        232. Arfeux Dominique       53 F-Dijon               3:45.53,6   (147)  MM/708.        ¦ 
MD1          6. Argentati Catia        70 I-Senigallia          3:21.19,3   (148)  MF/16.         ¦ 
SH4        188. Arlettaz Claude        48 Sion                  1:57.34,8  (2040)  SM/1121.       ¦ 
QH1         89. Arm Dimitri            84 CUGY                    43.41,1  (4046)  QM/236.        ¦ 
SH2        451. Armaingaud Patrick     64 F-Borly               2:18.55,2  (7652)  SM/1283.       ¦ 
SH2        381. Armbruster Denis       67 Bottens               1:54.03,0  (1998)  SM/1046.       ¦ 
MH2        103. Arn Beat               65 Niederbipp            3:11.02,0   (150)  MM/192.        ¦ 
SH4         36. Arnaud Pierre          46 F-Castres             1:34.38,3  (2041)  SM/417.        ¦ 
SH2         83. Arnold Clement         63 F-Ebersmunster        1:26.06,5  (2042)  SM/162.        ¦ 
MD3         33. Arnold Jeanine         50 Muensingen            4:14.36,9   (151)  MF/123.        ¦ 
SH3         22. Arnold Markus          54 Zuerich               1:23.17,7  (2043)  SM/101.        ¦ 
MH3        230. Arnold Peter           53 Muensingen            3:45.20,7   (152)  MM/702.        ¦ 
SD2          6. Arnoux Kathrin         62 Thun                  1:28.50,1  (2044)  SF/12.         ¦ 
SH2        243. Arrigo Mario           63 Champagne             1:38.29,4  (2045)  SM/565.        ¦ 
MH2        438. Arza Alejandro         61 La Croix (Lutry)      4:44.54,8  (1904)  MM/1159.       ¦ 
MH4        167. Assouline Ouri         47 Geneve                4:24.48,9   (153)  MM/1082.       ¦ 
QD2        106. Attinger Lucia         60 Lausanne                57.29,8  (4047)  QF/279.        ¦ 
MH2        256. Auberson Alain         66 Prangins              3:38.02,8   (154)  MM/582.        ¦ 
SH3        361. Auberson Bernard       54 Colombier NE          2:01.12,8  (6690)  SM/1177.       ¦ 
SD1         62. Auberson Celine        83 Colombier NE          2:01.12,6  (3974)  SF/249.        ¦ 
SD3         98. Auberson Francoise     57 Colombier NE          2:13.55,0  (3973)  SF/332.        ¦ 
MH3        382. Auberson Michel        50 Bercher               4:47.11,8   (155)  MM/1169.       ¦ 
MH2        260. Aubert Dominique       61 Trelex                3:38.37,9   (156)  MM/591.        ¦ 
QD2        152. Aubert Francoise       63 Crissier              1:01.36,5  (4048)  QF/385.        ¦ 
QH2        227. Aubert Laurent         66 Lutry                   53.16,1  (5718)  QM/632.        ¦ 
SD3         28. Aubert Veronique       50 F-Varacieux           1:48.44,8  (2048)  SF/116.        ¦ 
SH2        376. Aubry Bruno            62 F-St Pierre des Fleu  1:53.28,4  (2049)  SM/1036.       ¦ 
MH3        142. Aubry Francis          53 Lausanne              3:31.32,6   (157)  MM/464.        ¦ 
QD2        187. Aubry Nadine           65 F-St Pierre des Fleu  1:12.08,7  (5914)  QF/479.        ¦ 
SH3        191. Aubry Pascal           54 F-Selestat            1:42.07,0  (2050)  SM/691.        ¦ 
SD3         50. Aubry Sylviane         59 F-Selestat            1:54.01,9  (2051)  SF/170.        ¦ 
QD1         49. Aubry Veronique        76 Epalinges               48.53,8  (4049)  QF/80.         ¦ 
SD4         38. Auclair Jacqueline     47 Fleurier              2:46.21,4  (2052)  SF/387.        ¦ 
SH4        215. Auclair Noel           49 Fleurier              2:04.26,5  (2053)  SM/1212.       ¦ 
SH2        399. Aufdermauer Stefan     69 Baar                  1:56.56,7  (7658)  SM/1105.       ¦ 
RJF          9. Augsburger Virginie    80 Colombier NE          1:26.12,3  (8005)  IF/59.         ¦ 
SD2         30. Auguet Valerie         68 Genolier              1:44.49,7  (2054)  SF/77.         ¦ 
MH2        301. Aulet Reginald         69 La Rippe              3:45.48,3  (1690)  MM/706.        ¦ 
SD3        102. Aust Lylas             56 Lausanne              2:16.32,3  (3922)  SF/344.        ¦ 
MH2        164. Autran Marc            61 F-Paris 20            3:23.20,2   (158)  MM/340.        ¦ 
K8          14. Avanthay Muriel        87 Champery                18.57,6  (6016)  JF/50.         ¦ 
K10         11. Avanthay Rachel        84 Champery                19.41,2  (6809)  JF/71.         ¦ 
SH1        164. Avendino Lucien        70 Chavannes-Renens      1:50.07,2  (2055)  SM/957.        ¦ 
SH3        113. Aveni Vincent          58 Cheseaux-Lausanne     1:35.36,2  (2056)  SM/453.        ¦ 
MH2        334. Ayrom Houman           62 Morges                3:52.17,7   (159)  MM/792.        ¦ 
MH2        107. Ayrton Robert          64 Lausanne              3:11.24,3  (1976)  MM/198.        ¦ 
MH2        219. Azevedo Carlos         63 Lausanne              3:30.48,4   (160)  MM/452.        ¦ 
MH3         20. Azevedo Martinho       58 Lausanne              3:00.16,2   (161)  MM/103.        ¦ 
QH1        136. Azzaretto Stephane     72 Mex VD                  46.58,9  (4051)  QM/378.        ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.