6.2 km Herren Overall

Greifenseelauf 1999 - 6.2 km Herren Overall

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alasmari Saad                  69 KSA-Saudi Arabia             18.30,1  (7336)  K/M30/1.       ¦ 
    2. Schwarz Michael                72 Wetzikon ZH                  20.05,2  (7339)  K/M20/1.       ¦ 
    3. Kreienbuehl Christian          81 Rueti                        20.15,5  (7146)  K/MJ/1.        ¦ 
    4. Morf Samuel                    80 Dübendorf                    20.51,1  (7184)  K/MJ/2.        ¦ 
    5. Demont Tizian                  81 Domat/Ems                    21.16,4  (7049)  K/MJ/3.        ¦ 
    6. Gubler Philipp                 81 Rorschacherberg              21.43,0  (7308)  K/MJ/4.        ¦ 
    7. Wegmann Sandro                 82 Uster                        21.46,2  (7278)  K/MJA/1.       ¦ 
    8. Allenspach Michael             79 Uster                        21.50,4  (7003)  K/M20/2.       ¦ 
    9. Oehen Beat                     64 Riehen                       22.01,0  (7193)  K/M30/2.       ¦ 
   10. Demont Benno                   79 Domat/Ems                    22.05,7  (7048)  K/M20/3.       ¦ 
   11. Schmid Hanspeter               61 Tagelswangen                 22.09,6  (7324)  K/M30/3.       ¦ 
   12. Greminger Paul                 50 Niederuzwil                  22.20,1  (7097)  K/M40/1.       ¦ 
   13. Beutler Thomas                 67 Uster                        22.23,2  (7340)  K/M30/4.       ¦ 
   14. Bamert Yves                    76 Feldmeilen                   22.29,5  (7152)  K/M20/4.       ¦ 
   15. Flück Maik                     80 Bettlach                     22.35,0  (7073)  K/MJ/5.        ¦ 
   16. Oberhänsli Oliver              77 Grüt (Gossau ZH)             22.37,7  (7192)  K/M20/5.       ¦ 
   17. Rohner Markus                  83 Au SG                        22.38,5  (7320)  K/MJA/2.       ¦ 
   18. Vogel Christian                77 Dottikon                     22.41,4  (7271)  K/M20/6.       ¦ 
   19. Schwere Patrick                70 Ennetbaden                   22.50,4  (7236)  K/M20/7.       ¦ 
   20. Widmer Marcel                  84 St. Gallen                   23.01,9  (7338)  K/MJA/3.       ¦ 
   21. Slayh Denis                    82 Glattbrugg                   23.02,4  (7814)  K/MJA/4.       ¦ 
   22. Kammer Adrian                  81 Uster                        23.03,0  (7129)  K/MJ/6.        ¦ 
   23. Ammann Christoph               83 Berneck                      23.05,3  (7005)  K/MJA/5.       ¦ 
   24. Hauser Thomas                  83 Illnau                       23.08,7  (7105)  K/MJA/6.       ¦ 
   25. Frehner Marco                  82 Niederwil SG                 23.15,9  (7076)  K/MJA/7.       ¦ 
   26. Küng Adrian                    84 Arth                         23.18,0  (7149)  K/MJA/8.       ¦ 
   27. Wittensöldner Matthias         77 Pfäffikon ZH                 23.21,7  (7292)  K/M20/8.       ¦ 
   28. Birlsoff Marcel                63 Pontresina                   23.21,9  (7021)  K/M30/5.       ¦ 
   29. Peier Erich                    48 Effretikon                   23.25,8  (7196)  K/M50/1.       ¦ 
   30. Zumofen Daniel                 70 Bern                         23.28,9  (7333)  K/M20/9.       ¦ 
   31. Burschei Beda                  59 Urdorf                       23.33,1  (7032)  K/M40/2.       ¦ 
   32. Egli Gérard                    64 Mönchaltorf                  23.41,7  (7304)  K/M30/6.       ¦ 
   33. Kratter Enrico                 65 Rüti                         23.49,9  (7144)  K/M30/7.       ¦ 
   34. Jutzi Bernhard                 59 Bertschikon                  24.03,8  (7126)  K/M40/3.       ¦ 
   35. Wettstein Yannick              84 Adliswil                     24.04,7  (7284)  K/MJA/9.       ¦ 
   36. Friederich Aljosa              72 Brüttisellen                 24.08,9  (7082)  K/M20/10.      ¦ 
   37. Bohl David                     84 Adliswil                     24.13,6  (7023)  K/MJA/10.      ¦ 
   38. Weibel Robert                  67 Meilen                       24.15,6  (7280)  K/M30/8.       ¦ 
   39. Schweizer Jürg                 53 Zürich                       24.16,9  (7233)  K/M40/4.       ¦ 
   40. Strickler Manuel               81 Zürich                       24.18,8  (7251)  K/MJ/7.        ¦ 
   41. Rutishauser Martin             67 Oetwil am See                24.20,5  (7220)  K/M30/9.       ¦ 
   42. Gloor Markus                   64 Binz                         24.21,9  (7093)  K/M30/10.      ¦ 
   43. Seliner Christian              82 Schänis                      24.22,7  (7238)  K/MJA/11.      ¦ 
   44. Fehr Sandro                    82 Bülach                       24.25,5  (7068)  K/MJA/12.      ¦ 
   45. Thomas Rudolf                  55 Muri AG                      24.29,9  (7261)  K/M40/5.       ¦ 
   46. Amstutz Michael                80 Fehraltdorf                  24.33,2  (7007)  K/MJ/8.        ¦ 
   47. Nil Markus                     84 Uerikon                      24.33,6  (7191)  K/MJA/13.      ¦ 
   48. Thomas Manuel                  83 Muri AG                      24.38,9  (7260)  K/MJA/14.      ¦ 
   49. Schaub Andreas                 65 Zürich                       24.43,2  (7225)  K/M30/11.      ¦ 
   50. Vogt Michael                   83 Seuzach                      24.49,8  (7273)  K/MJA/15.      ¦ 
   51. Huss Matthias                  80 Hittnau                      24.51,6  (7119)  K/MJ/9.        ¦ 
   52. Helbling Martin                65 Jona                         24.57,1  (7107)  K/M30/12.      ¦ 
   53. Habegger Erich                 62 Dübendorf                    25.00,4  (7102)  K/M30/13.      ¦ 
   54. Köhl Edi                       43 Uster                        25.01,7  (7141)  K/M50/2.       ¦ 
   55. Zuberbühler Stefan             77 Zürich                       25.02,5  (7299)  K/M20/11.      ¦ 
   56. Wietlisbach Rolf               67 Berikon                      25.04,5  (7290)  K/M30/14.      ¦ 
   57. Weber Kurt                     46 Zürich                       25.06,7  (6679)  K/M50/3.       ¦ 
   58. Riedi Hansjuerg                43 Sirnach                      25.10,1  (7208)  K/M50/4.       ¦ 
   59. Bohl Arnold                    56 Adliswil                     25.11,7  (5580)  K/M40/6.       ¦ 
   60. Kolbe Ottmar                   56 Winterthur                   25.15,2  (7142)  K/M40/7.       ¦ 
   61. Huber Markus                   82 Thalwil                      25.27,8  (7115)  K/MJA/16.      ¦ 
   62. Müller Tobias                  83 Ennenda                      25.32,1  (7187)  K/MJA/17.      ¦ 
   63. Rueegg Andreas                 80 Mönchaltorf                  25.43,1  (7218)  K/MJ/10.       ¦ 
   64. Geiselmann Andreas             63 Oetwil am See                25.44,3  (7090)  K/M30/15.      ¦ 
   65. Egloff Michael                 82 Wettingen                    25.44,9  (7061)  K/MJA/18.      ¦ 
   66. Wyder Iwan                     71 Uster                        25.49,3  (7293)  K/M20/12.      ¦ 
   67. Freissler Werner               48 Zürich                       25.49,4  (7081)  K/M50/5.       ¦ 
   68. Lienhart Thomi                 81 Bottmingen                   25.58,7  (7160)  K/MJ/11.       ¦ 
   69. Monsch Roman                   82 Volketswil                   26.01,4  (7181)  K/MJA/19.      ¦ 
   70. Meier Roman                    76 Niederhasli                  26.04,5  (7174)  K/M20/13.      ¦ 
   71. Strauss Alexander              66 Teufen ZH                    26.05,1  (7250)  K/M30/16.      ¦ 
   72. Altorfer Martin                62 Uster                        26.07,0  (7004)  K/M30/17.      ¦ 
   73. Feusi Peter                    54 Nänikon                      26.11,0  (7069)  K/M40/8.       ¦ 
   74. Kunz Mark                      74 Winterthur                   26.13,7  (7150)  K/M20/14.      ¦ 
   75. Merki Robert                   59 Zürich                       26.18,4  (7177)  K/M40/9.       ¦ 
   76. Walter Urs                     62 Arni-Islisberg               26.19,0  (7277)  K/M30/18.      ¦ 
   77. Maus Kurt                      61 Gossau SG                    26.21,1  (7171)  K/M30/19.      ¦ 
   78. Command Jean-Michel            54 Wallisellen                  26.25,3  (7040)  K/M40/10.      ¦ 
   79. Schneider Friedrich            42 Bassersdorf                  26.28,3   (447)  K/M50/6.       ¦ 
   80. Ebinger Peter                  80 Uster                        26.29,3  (7057)  K/MJ/12.       ¦ 
   81. Kuhn Edi                       54 Effretikon                   26.30,7  (7148)  K/M40/11.      ¦ 
   82. Spälti Bruno                   58 Niederweningen               26.34,0  (7329)  K/M40/12.      ¦ 
   83. Jörg Benno                     58 Zürich                       26.40,4  (7124)  K/M40/13.      ¦ 
   84. Bachmann Michael               84 Münchenstein                 26.41,0  (7035)  K/MJA/20.      ¦ 
   85. Freimueller Peter              40 Adliswil                     26.47,3  (7080)  K/M50/7.       ¦ 
   86. Peterhans Robert               58 Zürich                       26.50,0  (7318)  K/M40/14.      ¦ 
   87. Roth Andy                      57 Brittnau                     26.52,4  (7215)  K/M40/15.      ¦ 
   88. Katz Patrick                   82 Forch                        26.55,7  (7131)  K/MJA/21.      ¦ 
   89. Kläger Roger                   70 Flawil                       26.59,6  (7137)  K/M20/15.      ¦ 
   90. Wild Peter                     56 Horgen                       26.59,7  (7291)  K/M40/16.      ¦ 
   91. Burkhart Kaspar                35 Wohlen AG                    27.05,6  (7031)  K/M60/1.       ¦ 
   92. Roth Eric                      69 Zürich                       27.08,9  (7216)  K/M30/20.      ¦ 
   93. Christ Gerold                  66 Kriens                       27.09,5  (7037)  K/M30/21.      ¦ 
   94. Oswald Freddy                  57 Kirchberg BE                 27.10,2  (7194)  K/M40/17.      ¦ 
   95. Büchi Christian                83 Uster                        27.10,6  (7030)  K/MJA/22.      ¦ 
   96. Rieser Jo                      44 Therwil                      27.11,2  (7210)  K/M50/8.       ¦ 
   97. Poretti Giorgio                39 Lugano                       27.12,8  (1349)  K/M60/2.       ¦ 
   98. Schweizer Thomas               61 Oberembrach                  27.14,8  (7235)  K/M30/22.      ¦ 
   99. Baumgartner Samuel             71 Wangen an der Aare           27.17,2  (7014)  K/M20/16.      ¦ 
  100. Bieri Walter                   56 Hochdorf                     27.19,6  (7019)  K/M40/18.      ¦ 
  101. Badertscher Joerg              68 Uster                        27.21,2  (7010)  K/M30/23.      ¦ 
  102. Eggmann Ueli                   69 Winterthur                   27.26,1  (7059)  K/M30/24.      ¦ 
  103. Zünd Benedict                  85 Schwerzenbach                27.26,9  (7300)  K/MJA/23.      ¦ 
  104. Blattmann Bruno                77 Bennau                       27.30,7  (7022)  K/M20/17.      ¦ 
  105. Hunziker Daniel                72 Uster                        27.33,5  (7118)  K/M20/18.      ¦ 
  106. Rappo Roger                    83 Tafers                       27.34,1  (7203)  K/MJA/24.      ¦ 
  107. Ramsauer Eric                  75 St. Gallen                   27.35,2  (7202)  K/M20/19.      ¦ 
  108. Jacober Roger                  76 Dübendorf                    27.45,5  (7122)  K/M20/20.      ¦ 
  109. Simmer Hanspeter               64 Hinwil                       27.47,6  (7239)  K/M30/25.      ¦ 
  110. Huber August                   53 Wiezikon                     27.49,3  (7113)  K/M40/19.      ¦ 
  111. Joos Tobias                    83 Ottikon b. Kemptthal         27.53,6  (7123)  K/MJA/25.      ¦ 
  112. Hofstetter Hanspeter           59 Illnau                       27.54,6  (7111)  K/M40/20.      ¦ 
  113. Kläger René                    70 Flawil                       27.56,1  (7136)  K/M20/21.      ¦ 
  114. Weigel Marius                  84 D-Hilzingen                  27.58,4  (7281)  K/MJA/26.      ¦ 
  115. Bareth Hans-Peter              63 Grüningen                    27.59,2  (7011)  K/M30/26.      ¦ 
  116. Sommer Heinz                   53 Kollbrunn                    28.01,5  (7241)  K/M40/21.      ¦ 
  117. Grüter Markus                  66 Altnau                       28.04,8  (7307)  K/M30/27.      ¦ 
  118. Schweizer Adrian               67 Embrach                      28.08,9  (7231)  K/M30/28.      ¦ 
  119. Elsener Anton                  32 Klingnau                     28.09,0  (7064)  K/M60/3.       ¦ 
  120. White Josh                     76 Zürich                       28.09,1  (7285)  K/M20/22.      ¦ 
  121. Fürst Max                      30 Wangen ZH                    28.11,0  (7085)  K/M60/4.       ¦ 
  122. Werder Roland                  54 Fehraltorf                   28.16,3  (7282)  K/M40/22.      ¦ 
  123. Räuftlin Christian             70 Uster                        28.18,0  (7204)  K/M20/23.      ¦ 
  124. Baumann Urs                    58 Würenlos                     28.19,7  (7013)  K/M40/23.      ¦ 
  125. Fischer Jean-Jacques           63 Winterthur                   28.22,5  (7071)  K/M30/29.      ¦ 
  126. Hofstetter Christian           67 Villars-sur-Glâne            28.23,6  (7337)  K/M30/30.      ¦ 
  127. Döbeli Pascal                  71 Winterthur                   28.25,6  (7053)  K/M20/24.      ¦ 
  128. Lehmann Rolf                   58 Kölliken                     28.29,5  (7156)  K/M40/24.      ¦ 
  129. Frei Hans                      34 Zürich                       28.29,9  (7079)  K/M60/5.       ¦ 
  130. Blum Markus                    75 Beromünster                  28.33,0  (7258)  K/M20/25.      ¦ 
  131. Mohn Markus                    63 Uster                        28.35,8  (7179)  K/M30/31.      ¦ 
  132. Dreher Helmut                  38 Bachenbülach                 28.37,7  (7054)  K/M60/6.       ¦ 
  133. Flückiger Michael              83 Dübendorf                    28.41,1  (7074)  K/MJA/27.      ¦ 
  134. Mora Raphael                   82 Wettingen                    28.43,3  (7182)  K/MJA/28.      ¦ 
  135. Grossenbacher Martin           58 Ebmatingen                   28.49,2  (7099)  K/M40/25.      ¦ 
  136. Vogt Donald                    64 Zürich                       28.49,9  (7272)  K/M30/32.      ¦ 
  137. Roost Armin                    83 Uster                        28.51,6  (7214)  K/MJA/29.      ¦ 
  138. Frei Daniel                    65 Schönbühl-Urtenen            28.52,9  (7078)  K/M30/33.      ¦ 
  139. Thut Peter                     52 Dielsdorf                    28.55,3  (7263)  K/M40/26.      ¦ 
  140. Derungs Roland                 51 Oberglatt ZH                 28.59,0  (7052)  K/M40/27.      ¦ 
  141. Schärer Ronny                  83 Greifensee                   29.01,6  (7224)  K/MJA/30.      ¦ 
  142. Csatari Peter                  57 Zürich                       29.09,3  (7042)  K/M40/28.      ¦ 
  143. Lüthy Heinz                    49 Dietlikon                    29.10,4  (7164)  K/M50/9.       ¦ 
  144. Egli Werner                    57 Wermatswil                   29.11,0  (3508)  K/M40/29.      ¦ 
  145. Tschiemer Marcel               63 Wolfhausen                   29.13,9  (7270)  K/M30/34.      ¦ 
  146. Ernst Roland                   70 Baden                        29.18,3  (7066)  K/M20/26.      ¦ 
  147. Calabrese Vincenzo             56 Greifensee                   29.22,0  (7267)  K/M40/30.      ¦ 
  148. Tischer Stutz Georg            68 Zürich                       29.22,6  (7264)  K/M30/35.      ¦ 
  149. Dennenmoser Fredi              53 Stäfa                        29.31,5  (7050)  K/M40/31.      ¦ 
  150. Pfenninger Peter               50 Aarau                        29.34,7  (7198)  K/M40/32.      ¦ 
  151. Schweizer Ernst                59 Fehraltorf                   29.37,5  (7232)  K/M40/33.      ¦ 
  152. Moser Bruno                    43 Oberhasli                    29.37,9  (7185)  K/M50/10.      ¦ 
  153. Eidam Cyrill                   81 Ebmatingen                   29.40,5  (7062)  K/MJ/13.       ¦ 
  154. Lieber Walter                  41 Illnau                       29.42,4  (7158)  K/M50/11.      ¦ 
  155. Graf Silvano                   81 Fällanden                    29.44,6  (7096)  K/MJ/14.       ¦ 
  156. Huber Peter                    66 Uster                        29.45,2  (7116)  K/M30/36.      ¦ 
  157. Zimmermann Urs Charles         54 Greifensee                   29.48,4  (7298)  K/M40/34.      ¦ 
  158. Rawyler Thomas                 65 Ipsach                       29.52,0  (7206)  K/M30/37.      ¦ 
  159. Kistler Stefan                 28 Uster                        29.57,6  (7135)  K/M70/1.       ¦ 
  160. Luxemburger Roland             58 D-Gottmadingen               29.59,6  (7166)  K/M40/35.      ¦ 
  161. Cutka Johannes                 60 Nürensdorf                   30.01,7  (7043)  K/M30/38.      ¦ 
  162. Stucki Peter                   70 Winterthur                   30.01,8  (7252)  K/M20/27.      ¦ 
  163. Näf Roger                      63 Herrliberg                   30.03,4  (7315)  K/M30/39.      ¦ 
  164. Kälin Sepp                     33 Gross                        30.04,3  (7128)  K/M60/7.       ¦ 
  165. Huber Andreas                  68 Männedorf                    30.08,3  (7112)  K/M30/40.      ¦ 
  166. Truttmann Ernst                37 Kriens                       30.09,2  (7268)  K/M60/8.       ¦ 
  167. Gubler Jean-Jacques            50 Uster                        30.10,1  (7100)  K/M40/36.      ¦ 
  168. Lüthy Walter                   45 Brugg                        30.11,3  (7165)  K/M50/12.      ¦ 
  169. Jud Thomas                     68 Kloten                       30.14,7  (7125)  K/M30/41.      ¦ 
  170. Peter Heinz                    35 Illnau                       30.15,9  (7197)  K/M60/9.       ¦ 
  171. Lavanchy Daniel                53 Volketswil                   30.23,4  (7155)  K/M40/37.      ¦ 
  172. Haechler Rene                  40 Zürich                       30.25,3  (7103)  K/M50/13.      ¦ 
  173. Gubler Urs                     58 Bülach                       30.29,0  (7101)  K/M40/38.      ¦ 
  174. Christen Stefan                69 Zürich                       30.29,1  (7038)  K/M30/42.      ¦ 
  175. Sedleger Franz                 52 Wittenbach                   30.33,0  (7237)  K/M40/39.      ¦ 
  176. Meister Daniel                 77 Riedikon                     30.36,4  (7334)  K/M20/28.      ¦ 
  177. Eberle Dominic                 79 Nürensdorf                   30.37,2  (7056)  K/M20/29.      ¦ 
  178. Nadler Urs                     55 Wasterkingen                 30.38,1  (7188)  K/M40/40.      ¦ 
  179. Kottmann Michael               82 Seewis Dorf                  30.40,5  (7311)  K/MJA/31.      ¦ 
  180. Schneebeli Hans                43 Volketswil                   30.40,9  (7228)  K/M50/14.      ¦ 
  181. Morf Otto                      44 Uster                        30.48,0  (7183)  K/M50/15.      ¦ 
  182. Cina Litterio                  47 Gossau                       30.50,6  (7039)  K/M50/16.      ¦ 
  183. Arn Martin                     64 Dielsdorf                    30.50,8  (7008)  K/M30/43.      ¦ 
  184. Staub Stefan                   62 Wetzikon                     30.52,7  (7243)  K/M30/44.      ¦ 
  185. Müller Daniel                  83 Hombrechtikon                30.53,5  (7186)  K/MJA/32.      ¦ 
  186. Waller Erwin                   60 Schindellegi                 30.53,8  (7276)  K/M30/45.      ¦ 
  187. Zurbuchen Joachim              41 Freienbach                   30.55,1  (7301)  K/M50/17.      ¦ 
  188. Hubmann Roger                  70 Hittnau                      31.06,1  (7117)  K/M20/30.      ¦ 
  189. Wiesli Roger                   69 Egg b. Zürich                31.11,0  (7289)  K/M30/46.      ¦ 
  190. Haller Walter                  55 Kronbühl                     31.11,3  (7104)  K/M40/41.      ¦ 
  191. Rentsch Thomas                 64 Egg b. Zürich                31.11,5  (7207)  K/M30/47.      ¦ 
  192. Imhof Walter                   59 Oberglatt ZH                 31.13,0  (7121)  K/M40/42.      ¦ 
  193. Trottmann Antonio              64 Zürich                       31.14,5  (7330)  K/M30/48.      ¦ 
  194. Widmer René                    36 Uster                        31.15,3  (7288)  K/M60/10.      ¦ 
  195. Deplazes Diego                 73 Rabius                       31.15,8  (7051)  K/M20/31.      ¦ 
  196. Imhof Bruno                    61 Zürich                       31.16,2  (7120)  K/M30/49.      ¦ 
  197. Brunner Roland                 55 Volketswil                   31.26,3  (7027)  K/M40/43.      ¦ 
  198. Mohn Richard                   66 Uster                        31.27,4  (7180)  K/M30/50.      ¦ 
  199. Briner Urs                     62 Zürich                       31.29,8  (7025)  K/M30/51.      ¦ 
  200. Strahm Urs                     57 Bern                         31.30,2  (7248)  K/M40/44.      ¦ 
  201. Garbely Marc                   75 Rüfenacht BE                 31.31,1  (7087)  K/M20/32.      ¦ 
  202. Bellotti Ivan                  64 Itingen                      31.40,8  (7154)  K/M30/52.      ¦ 
  203. Spadarotto Gino                52 Chur                         31.43,9  (7242)  K/M40/45.      ¦ 
  204. Steiner Markus                 55 Dornach                      31.45,0  (7247)  K/M40/46.      ¦ 
  205. Robert-Tissot Iwan             85 Uster                        31.57,2  (7212)  K/MJA/33.      ¦ 
  206. Kaufmann Peter                 58 Münchenbuchsee               32.07,1  (7132)  K/M40/47.      ¦ 
  207. Leiser Werner                  41 Zürich                       32.07,7  (7157)  K/M50/18.      ¦ 
  208. Meissner Helmut                35 Uster                        32.09,6  (7175)  K/M60/11.      ¦ 
  209. Kreutzer Tim                   61 Uster                        32.10,3  (7147)  K/M30/53.      ¦ 
  210. Pfister Markus                 55 Uster                        32.11,7  (7199)  K/M40/48.      ¦ 
  211. von Felten Peter               56 Rheinau                      32.12,9  (7275)  K/M40/49.      ¦ 
  212. Rauh Tanny                     73 Illnau                       32.13,6  (7205)  K/M20/33.      ¦ 
  213. Bayard Daniel                  65 Volketswil                   32.17,5  (7016)  K/M30/54.      ¦ 
  214. Wessin Robert                  41 Schwerzenbach                32.17,7  (7283)  K/M50/19.      ¦ 
  215. Hilber Emil                    44 Dübendorf                    32.19,0  (7109)  K/M50/20.      ¦ 
  216. Schneuwly Philippe             64 Winterthur                   32.24,3  (7229)  K/M30/55.      ¦ 
  217. Graf - Ganz Rolf               54 Uster                        32.25,1  (7094)  K/M40/50.      ¦ 
  218. Drexel Felix                   41 Appenzell                    32.31,6  (7055)  K/M50/21.      ¦ 
  219. Knoerle Silvio                 53 Uster                        32.32,5  (7140)  K/M40/51.      ¦ 
  220. Hebeisen Jürg                  56 Winterthur                   32.36,9  (7106)  K/M40/52.      ¦ 
  221. Wickli Fritz                   31 Riehen                       32.41,1  (7286)  K/M60/12.      ¦ 
  222. Tschanz Thomas                 62 Winterthur                   32.46,2  (7269)  K/M30/56.      ¦ 
  223. Carl Herby                     64 Zürich                       32.57,9  (7034)  K/M30/57.      ¦ 
  224. Zehntner Manuel                83 Seegräben                    33.03,7  (7295)  K/MJA/34.      ¦ 
  225. Ryter Ernst                    43 Zürich                       33.05,7  (7221)  K/M50/22.      ¦ 
  226. Riesen Daniel                  55 Embrach                      33.07,6  (7209)  K/M40/53.      ¦ 
  227. Auf Der Mauer Stefan           70 Goldau                       33.15,1  (7009)  K/M20/34.      ¦ 
  228. Service Colin                  46 Wetzikon ZH                  33.18,7  (7328)  K/M50/23.      ¦ 
  229. Geiger Urs                     40 Schönbühl                    33.22,8  (7089)  K/M50/24.      ¦ 
  230. Studer Pius                    33 Bülach                       33.24,1  (7253)  K/M60/13.      ¦ 
  231. Degelo Josef                   30 Burgdorf                     33.28,3  (7047)  K/M60/14.      ¦ 
  232. Suter Hansruedi                43 Hegnau                       33.31,7  (7256)  K/M50/25.      ¦ 
  233. Bruetsch Markus                54 Ramsen                       33.32,0  (5595)  K/M40/54.      ¦ 
  234. Thürlemann Mux                 52 Wittenbach                   33.38,8  (7262)  K/M40/55.      ¦ 
  235. Bigler Walter                  47 Dänikon ZH                   33.43,8  (7020)  K/M50/26.      ¦ 
  236. Schweizer Peter                43 Rafz                         33.49,9  (7234)  K/M50/27.      ¦ 
  237. Affolter Peter                 54 Küsnacht ZH                  33.57,8  (4194)  K/M40/56.      ¦ 
  238. Kälin Daniel                   76 Neuenkirch                   33.59,2  (7127)  K/M20/35.      ¦ 
  239. Niggli Christoph               57 Olten                        34.07,5  (7190)  K/M40/57.      ¦ 
  240. Friedli Gilbert                39 Luzern                       34.13,0  (7083)  K/M60/15.      ¦ 
  241. Lüdi René                      45 Uster                        34.13,2  (7162)  K/M50/28.      ¦ 
  242. Stauffer Heinz                 44 Uster                        34.17,3  (7245)  K/M50/29.      ¦ 
  243. Geissler Martin                66 Uster                        34.19,6  (7091)  K/M30/58.      ¦ 
  244. Peier Erhart                   54 Dübendorf                    34.23,4  (7195)  K/M40/58.      ¦ 
  245. Steffenelli Victor             57 Forch                        34.27,7  (7246)  K/M40/59.      ¦ 
  246. Flepp Markus                   55 Embrach                      34.29,9  (7072)  K/M40/60.      ¦ 
  247. Brönnimann Rolf                41 Volketswil                   34.38,2  (7026)  K/M50/30.      ¦ 
  248. Ritz Stefan                    63 Lalden                       34.39,6  (7211)  K/M30/59.      ¦ 
  249. Schaffer Chris                 61 Winterthur                   34.52,2  (7322)  K/M30/60.      ¦ 
  250. Neher Claudius                 64 Winterthur                   34.52,4  (7316)  K/M30/61.      ¦ 
  251. Tobler Kurt                    41 Buchs ZH                     35.05,1  (7265)  K/M50/31.      ¦ 
  252. Simmer Stefan                  68 Gerlafingen                  35.05,3  (7240)  K/M30/62.      ¦ 
  253. Frei Aldo                      55 Winterthur                   35.26,7  (7077)  K/M40/61.      ¦ 
  254. Zimmermann Marco               65 Effretikon                   35.33,9  (7297)  K/M30/63.      ¦ 
  255. Straub Peter                   44 Horgen                       35.37,9  (7249)  K/M50/32.      ¦ 
  256. Held Herbert                   26 Horgen                       35.41,4  (7108)  K/M70/2.       ¦ 
  257. Lurati Sandro                  28 Dietikon                     35.45,4  (7163)  K/M70/3.       ¦ 
  258. Scott Geoffrey                 54 Stäfa                        35.51,4  (4479)  K/M40/62.      ¦ 
  259. Gantenbein René                65 Untersiggenthal              35.52,5  (7086)  K/M30/64.      ¦ 
  260. Bucher Bruno                   48 Mönchaltorf                  35.53,3  (7029)  K/M50/33.      ¦ 
  261. Maag Bernhard                  67 Regensdorf                   35.54,4  (7168)  K/M30/65.      ¦ 
  262. Künzli Andreas                 44 Bassersdorf                  35.56,1  (7153)  K/M50/34.      ¦ 
  263. Mährle Reinhard                46 Greifensee                   36.11,5  (7169)  K/M50/35.      ¦ 
  264. De Caro Cosimo                 64 Dübendorf                    36.15,8  (7045)  K/M30/66.      ¦ 
  265. Capellazzo Walter              42 Gossau ZH                    36.27,5  (7033)  K/M50/36.      ¦ 
  266. Sargeant Michael               59 Dübendorf                    36.44,9  (7222)  K/M40/63.      ¦ 
  267. Höner Martin                   49 Uetikon am See               36.49,3  (7309)  K/M50/37.      ¦ 
  268. Katz Joseph                    37 Forch                        36.50,2  (7130)  K/M60/16.      ¦ 
  269. Sehu Bujar                     62 Schwerzenbach                37.31,2  (7327)  K/M30/67.      ¦ 
  270. Adank Sven                     69 Stäfa                        37.31,7  (7002)  K/M30/68.      ¦ 
  271. Baumgartner Walter             45 Bülach                       37.32,2  (7015)  K/M50/38.      ¦ 
  272. Ruffieux Paul                  45 Allschwil                    37.39,8  (7321)  K/M50/39.      ¦ 
  273. Beer Bruno                     61 Zürich                       37.43,1  (7017)  K/M30/69.      ¦ 
  274. Prevot Peter                   48 Uster                        38.02,0  (5264)  K/M50/40.      ¦ 
  275. Keller Max                     27 Zürich                       38.09,5  (7133)  K/M70/4.       ¦ 
  276. Bieri Fritz                    47 Aathal-Seegräben             38.13,0  (7219)  K/M50/41.      ¦ 
  277. Schaub Fulvio                  25 Benglen                      38.15,8  (7226)  K/M70/5.       ¦ 
  278. Hofer Rolf                     54 Uster                        38.19,6  (7110)  K/M40/64.      ¦ 
  279. Romann Jacques                 26 Oftringen                    38.34,2  (7213)  K/M70/6.       ¦ 
  280. Krehl Dolf                     36 D-Murrhardt                  39.03,6  (7312)  K/M60/17.      ¦ 
  281. Staubli Edgar                  38 Zug                          39.09,3  (7244)  K/M60/18.      ¦ 
  282. Gasser Arthur                  52 Kriens                       39.59,7  (7088)  K/M40/65.      ¦ 
  283. Engler Pascal                  71 Bern                         40.39,9  (7065)  K/M20/36.      ¦ 
  284. Bucher Alois                   19 Gersau                       41.47,9  (7028)  K/M70/7.       ¦ 
  285. Deck Hermann                   21 Zürich                       41.54,5  (7046)  K/M70/8.       ¦ 
  286. Liechti Erwin                  29 Zürich                       42.17,3  (7159)  K/M70/9.       ¦ 
  287. Scherzinger Christian          68 Eggethof                     42.39,6  (7323)  K/M30/70.      ¦ 
  288. Ammann Dieter                  55 Winterthur                   43.11,6  (7006)  K/M40/66.      ¦ 
  289. Megnet Kaj                     74 Dübendorf                    43.30,7  (7314)  K/M20/37.      ¦ 
  290. Tompich Miroslav               26 Bülach                       44.00,9  (7266)  K/M70/10.      ¦ 
  291. Zeder André                    55 Greifensee                   44.04,9  (7294)  K/M40/67.      ¦ 
  292. Bhend Simon                    84 Niederrohrdorf               45.40,8  (7018)  K/MJA/35.      ¦ 
  292. Egloff Georg                   49 Niederrohrdorf               45.40,8  (7060)  K/M50/42.      ¦ 
  294. Kipfer Markus H.               59 Zürich                       45.52,0  (7134)  K/M40/68.      ¦ 
  295. Trüeb Michael                  57 Zollikon                     48.05,6  (7331)  K/M40/69.      ¦ 
  296. Widmer Ralph                   58 Winterthur                   49.20,2  (7287)  K/M40/70.      ¦ 
  297. Bachmann Peter                 59 Zollikon                     50.42,4  (7063)  K/M40/71.      ¦ 
  298. Calcagnini Rico                45 Uitikon Waldegg              50.42,9  (7303)  K/M50/43.      ¦ 
  299. Kern Jean-Pierre               52 Zürich                       50.43,0  (7310)  K/M40/72.      ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.