21,1km Herren Overall

Greifenseelauf 1999 - 21,1km Herren Overall

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sang Patrick                   64 KEN-Kenya                  1:03.31,6     (1)  H/M35/1.       ¦   30.24    1.!
    2. Eticha Tesfaye                 74 ETH-Aethiopien             1:03.35,9    (12)  H/M20/1.       ¦   30.25    3.!
    3. Kipruto Sammy                  78 KEN-Kenia                  1:05.30,3     (7)  H/M20/2.       ¦   30.25    2.!
    4. Gebreslassie Tekye             70 NL-Netherlands             1:05.48,4  (7811)  H/M20/3.       ¦   30.25    4.!
    5. Tanui Mike                     75 KEN-Kenia                  1:06.28,0     (6)  H/M20/4.       ¦   30.29    5.!
    6. Heuberger Bruno                71 Henau                      1:06.46,2     (2)  H/M20/5.       ¦   31.11    6.!
    7. von Känel Martin               67 Reichenbach i. K.          1:08.27,7    (11)  H/M30/1.       ¦   31.31    7.!
    8. Wylenmann Peter                69 Pfäffikon ZH               1:09.21,3    (10)  H/M30/2.       ¦   32.02    8.!
    9. Tefera Guta                    62 ETH-Aethiopien             1:09.59,0     (4)  H/M35/2.       ¦   32.31    9.!
   10. Ganzmann Timo                  75 D-Engen                    1:10.12,9   (101)  H/M20/6.       ¦   33.05   13.!
   11. Wenk Urs                       71 Hendschiken                1:10.22,7     (5)  H/M20/7.       ¦   32.47   10.!
   12. Lacher Bruno                   68 Glarus                     1:10.31,8   (104)  H/M30/3.       ¦   32.51   11.!
   13. Schunk Wolfram                 60 D-Konstanz                 1:11.17,3   (105)  H/M35/3.       ¦   33.12   14.!
   14. Gschwend Peter                 52 Kloten                     1:11.23,8     (8)  H/M45/1.       ¦   33.02   12.!
   15. Bentz Felix                    79 Uerikon                    1:11.36,8   (116)  H/M20/8.       ¦   33.39   19.!
   16. Heiniger Sacha                 75 Rubigen                    1:12.04,6    (17)  H/M20/9.       ¦   33.28   17.!
   17. Joos Markus                    63 Trimmis                    1:12.31,8  (5998)  H/M35/4.       ¦   33.16   15.!
   18. Fries Bruno                    70 Genève                     1:12.40,5   (120)  H/M20/10.      ¦   33.38   18.!
   19. Gerber Hanspeter               59 Zurzach                    1:12.46,5   (107)  H/M40/1.       ¦   33.48   21.!
   20. Ploner Martin                  66 Gsteigwiler                1:12.57,9   (125)  H/M30/4.       ¦   34.14   31.!
   21. Zimmerli Hans                  52 Wil SG                     1:13.08,2   (115)  H/M45/2.       ¦   33.44   20.!
   22. Wyss Manuel                    75 Horgen                     1:13.20,2   (225)  H/M20/11.      ¦   33.57   22.!
   23. Senn Oliver                    69 Brugg AG                   1:13.39,5   (114)  H/M30/5.       ¦   34.38   35.!
   24. Salinetti Michele              72 Cureglia                   1:13.44,4   (133)  H/M20/12.      ¦   34.07   25.!
   25. Meier Urs                      64 Kleinandelfingen           1:13.46,4   (151)  H/M35/5.       ¦   34.06   24.!
   26. Brunner Karl                   56 Ebnat-Kappel               1:13.47,9   (124)  H/M40/2.       ¦   34.05   23.!
   27. Hossli Harry                   63 Bülach                     1:13.51,6   (118)  H/M35/6.       ¦   34.10   27.!
   28. Basler Peter                   65 Bern                       1:13.55,1   (109)  H/M30/6.       ¦   34.39   37.!
   29. Delle Donne Francesco          69 Payerne                    1:14.00,8   (208)  H/M30/7.       ¦   34.34   34.!
   30. Zwicker Daniel                 79 Siebnen                    1:14.03,5   (163)  H/M20/13.      ¦   34.39   36.!
   31. Simister Ranald                64 St. Gallen                 1:14.06,2   (113)  H/M35/7.       ¦   34.12   29.!
   32. Da Rocha Amarilio              66 Hombrechtikon              1:14.25,8   (110)  H/M30/8.       ¦   34.11   28.!
   33. Fehse Daniel                   65 Steinach                   1:14.30,6   (137)  H/M30/9.       ¦   34.10   26.!
   34. Wälte Rolf                     58 Oberegg                    1:14.35,3   (122)  H/M40/3.       ¦   34.16   32.!
   35. Saxer Beat                     64 Zürich                     1:14.47,4   (139)  H/M35/8.       ¦   34.47   41.!
   36. Walser Roger                   60 Dübendorf                  1:15.10,1   (126)  H/M35/9.       ¦   34.56   44.!
   37. Callura Arnoldo                67 Ottenbach                  1:15.11,8   (123)  H/M30/10.      ¦   34.45   38.!
   38. Hofer Peter                    58 Chur                       1:15.13,4   (171)  H/M40/4.       ¦   34.46   40.!
   39. Forster Peter                  73 Fehraltorf                 1:15.16,4   (188)  H/M20/14.      ¦   34.48   42.!
   40. Scherrer Werner                58 Bütschwil                  1:15.19,9   (336)  H/M40/5.       ¦   34.46   39.!
   41. Burger Michael                 78 I-Prad am Stj.             1:15.21,0  (5475)  H/M20/15.      ¦   35.25   55.!
   42. Walt Dan                       73 Fiesch                     1:15.28,7   (144)  H/M20/16.      ¦   35.15   47.!
   43. Testorelli Alain               71 Intragna                   1:15.44,4   (196)  H/M20/17.      ¦   35.23   53.!
   44. Karotsch Frank                 57 D-Stockach                 1:15.54,7   (147)  H/M40/6.       ¦   35.22   51.!
   45. Boudifa Mohamed                67 Lausanne                   1:16.15,3    (15)  H/M30/11.      ¦   35.24   54.!
   46. Wyss Eric                      66 St. Moritz                 1:16.16,8    (19)  H/M30/12.      ¦   35.25   56.!
   47. Pfister Fredy                  56 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:16.27,8   (131)  H/M40/7.       ¦   34.48   43.!
   48. Dunstheimer Rainer             57 Zürich                     1:16.39,9   (200)  H/M40/8.       ¦   35.04   45.!
   49. Pfund Nicola                   60 Breganzona                 1:16.41,7   (195)  H/M35/10.      ¦   35.37   61.!
   50. Willisegger Bruno              73 Zofingen                   1:16.47,8   (184)  H/M20/18.      ¦   35.14   46.!
   51. Marth Christoph                74 Zürich                     1:16.49,4   (646)  H/M20/19.      ¦   34.18   33.!
   52. Boucher Gilles                 57 Belfaux                    1:16.49,9   (134)  H/M40/9.       ¦   35.56   65.!
   53. Kettner Marco                  66 Eich                       1:16.57,6  (5867)  H/M30/13.      ¦   36.07   77.!
   54. Lauper Rolf                    63 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:17.02,4   (220)  H/M35/11.      ¦   35.23   52.!
   55. Girardi Sebastiano             62 Sursee                     1:17.03,2   (198)  H/M35/12.      ¦   36.19   82.!
   56. Ruppanner Andi                 46 Kindhausen                 1:17.04,4   (149)  H/M50/1.       ¦   36.01   72.!
   57. Schenkel Rainer                64 Lantsch/Lenz               1:17.04,8   (168)  H/M35/13.      ¦   35.15   48.!
   58. Berger Emil                    67 Wiedlisbach                1:17.06,1   (158)  H/M30/14.      ¦   35.44   63.!
   59. Gonzalez Antonio               60 FL-Eschen                  1:17.12,9   (150)  H/M35/14.      ¦   35.59   67.!
   60. Kuehne Joerg                   49 Jona                       1:17.17,0   (183)  H/M50/2.       ¦   36.02   74.!
   61. Abplanalp Michael              64 Bern                       1:17.21,7   (160)  H/M35/15.      ¦   35.32   59.!
   62. Rege Markus                    62 Baden                      1:17.22,3   (903)  H/M35/16.      ¦   36.00   69.!
   63. Fischer Urs                    59 Pfungen                    1:17.26,6   (129)  H/M40/10.      ¦   35.45   64.!
   64. Zwahlen Markus                 65 Russikon                   1:17.33,4   (364)  H/M30/15.      ¦   36.01   73.!
   64. Eberle Lukas                   78 Uzwil                      1:17.33,4  (5818)  H/M20/20.      ¦   35.20   49.!
   66. Nyffenegger Lorenz             63 Burgdorf                   1:17.34,0  (5999)  H/M35/17.      ¦   36.18   81.!
   67. Wyss Walter                    60 Steinhof                   1:17.34,7   (214)  H/M35/18.      ¦   36.03   75.!
   68. Haldimann Stefan               79 Oberdiessbach              1:17.38,5   (235)  H/M20/21.      ¦   36.45   91.!
   69. Elmer Beat                     61 Hombrechtikon              1:17.40,7   (132)  H/M35/19.      ¦   34.12   30.!
   70. Meier Heinrich                 57 Dietikon                   1:17.45,7   (255)  H/M40/11.      ¦   35.57   66.!
   71. Gysin Patrick                  75 Gattikon                   1:17.50,5   (157)  H/M20/22.      ¦   36.41   87.!
   72. Wittensöldner Christian        75 Pfäffikon ZH               1:17.52,7   (128)  H/M20/23.      ¦   35.21   50.!
   73. Hölbling Rudolf                68 I-Mals                     1:17.53,5   (111)  H/M30/16.      ¦   37.08  116.!
   74. Holenstein Peter               65 Kirchberg SG               1:18.01,0   (175)  H/M30/17.      ¦   36.48   95.!
   75. Wegmann Andreas                59 Fällanden                  1:18.03,0   (193)  H/M40/12.      ¦   36.59  103.!
   76. Bugmann Daniel                 57 Weisslingen                1:18.08,7   (236)  H/M40/13.      ¦   36.49   96.!
   77. Mägerle Roland                 68 Neftenbach                 1:18.15,1   (117)  H/M30/18.      ¦   35.37   60.!
   78. Rocco Salvatore                60 Uster                      1:18.18,6   (186)  H/M35/20.      ¦   36.04   76.!
   79. Fuchs Daniel                   67 Näfels                     1:18.22,6   (152)  H/M30/19.      ¦   37.04  107.!
   80. Walther Martin                 74 Beringen                   1:18.25,2   (204)  H/M20/24.      ¦   36.43   88.!
   81. Richli Erich                   66 Beromünster                1:18.25,8   (213)  H/M30/20.      ¦   37.03  106.!
   82. Kandel Michel                  65 Rüthi SG                   1:18.29,2   (472)  H/M30/21.      ¦   36.10   79.!
   83. Landolt Ernst                  68 Näfels                     1:18.30,8   (191)  H/M30/22.      ¦   36.01   71.!
   84. Rischl Peter                   57 Steinhausen                1:18.35,5   (141)  H/M40/14.      ¦   36.48   94.!
   85. Ulrich Eugen                   64 Sattel                     1:18.35,9  (5951)  H/M35/21.      ¦   37.09  119.!
   86. Betschart Hugo                 62 Muotathal                  1:18.36,2   (265)  H/M35/22.      ¦   37.09  118.!
   87. Weber Reto                     68 Bern                       1:18.55,9   (243)  H/M30/23.      ¦   36.12   80.!
   88. Chiarello Giuseppe             65 Stettlen                   1:19.03,0   (140)  H/M30/24.      ¦   36.07   77.!
   89. Pivato Emanuel                 70 Unterägeri                 1:19.07,9   (913)  H/M20/25.      ¦   37.05  109.!
   90. Weber Olaf                     65 Winterthur                 1:19.09,7   (187)  H/M30/25.      ¦   37.45  155.!
   91. Steinbacher Wisi               62 Wattwil                    1:19.10,9   (179)  H/M35/23.      ¦   35.26   57.!
   92. Alefsen Goetz                  59 Amriswil                   1:19.15,2   (259)  H/M40/15.      ¦   37.24  130.!
   93. Sigg Thomas                    55 Einsiedeln                 1:19.17,6   (127)  H/M40/16.      ¦   37.27  136.!
   94. Thode Andreas                  75 Aesch                      1:19.20,0   (250)  H/M20/26.      ¦   38.08  179.!
   95. Haldimann Andreas              66 Zürich                     1:19.21,9   (216)  H/M30/26.      ¦   36.45   93.!
   96. Bello Antonio                  67 Flawil                     1:19.23,3   (372)  H/M30/27.      ¦   38.02  174.!
   97. Colella Andy                   68 Uetliburg SG               1:19.24,5   (210)  H/M30/28.      ¦   37.12  122.!
   98. Frank Thomas                   61 Rodersdorf                 1:19.34,5   (232)  H/M35/24.      ¦   37.06  111.!
   99. Berger Ueli                    66 Chur                       1:19.40,2   (469)  H/M30/29.      ¦   36.19   83.!
  100. Glarner Rolf                   58 Zürich                     1:19.40,8   (185)  H/M40/17.      ¦   36.51   98.!
  101. Gubler Ernst                   65 Winterthur                 1:19.42,7   (245)  H/M30/30.      ¦   37.08  117.!
  102. Klingler Juergen               68 Kirchdorf AG               1:19.43,7   (219)  H/M30/31.      ¦   36.00   70.!
  103. Senn Rolf                      68 Rorbas                     1:19.44,0   (282)  H/M30/32.      ¦    ----  ----!
  104. Ricklin Peter                  64 St. Gallen                 1:19.46,1   (742)  H/M35/25.      ¦   37.07  115.!
  105. Schwab Etienne                 63 Regensdorf                 1:19.47,1   (249)  H/M35/26.      ¦   37.28  139.!
  106. Baumann Emil                   70 Bennau                     1:19.48,0  (5985)  H/M20/27.      ¦   37.41  152.!
  107. Meyer Otto                     79 Zürich                     1:19.51,0  (5717)  H/M20/28.      ¦   37.37  147.!
  108. Krauer Thomas                  75 Stäfa                      1:19.52,9  (5976)  H/M20/29.      ¦   37.39  151.!
  109. Bächler Cédric                 67 Granges-Paccot             1:19.59,0   (209)  H/M30/33.      ¦   37.11  121.!
  110. Wäfler Ueli                    55 Bözen                      1:20.01,4   (461)  H/M40/18.      ¦   36.59  102.!
  111. Heynen Raymond                 55 Zermatt                    1:20.02,0   (176)  H/M40/19.      ¦   36.57  100.!
  112. Heutz René                     57 D-Bad Säckingen            1:20.05,7   (253)  H/M40/20.      ¦   37.19  126.!
  113. Imboden Hans                   63 Oftringen                  1:20.06,6   (662)  H/M35/27.      ¦   37.18  124.!
  114. Schmid Philipp                 72 Schaffhausen               1:20.08,1  (5927)  H/M20/30.      ¦   36.43   89.!
  115. Jacot Daniel                   67 Kloten                     1:20.09,5   (274)  H/M30/34.      ¦   37.04  108.!
  116. Uebersax Dan                   69 Homburg                    1:20.10,8   (423)  H/M30/35.      ¦   37.43  153.!
  117. Dorn Michael                   69 Feldbach                   1:20.11,4   (905)  H/M30/36.      ¦   36.58  101.!
  118. Puppis Claudio                 46 Turgi                      1:20.18,0   (189)  H/M50/3.       ¦   37.05  110.!
  119. Reller Beat                    68 Zürich                     1:20.23,0   (206)  H/M30/37.      ¦   38.02  175.!
  120. Dambach René                   69 Jona                       1:20.23,1   (136)  H/M30/38.      ¦   35.37   62.!
  121. Urner Stefan                   60 Grüningen                  1:20.25,1   (145)  H/M35/28.      ¦   35.59   68.!
  122. Borst Cornelis                 39 Uzwil                      1:20.25,3   (314)  H/M60/1.       ¦   37.07  114.!
  123. Hugentobler Simon              69 Rüti ZH                    1:20.26,8   (190)  H/M30/39.      ¦   37.01  105.!
  123. Staehli Rene                   55 Neftenbach                 1:20.26,8   (271)  H/M40/21.      ¦   37.28  138.!
  125. Wapp Felix                     63 Tägerwilen                 1:20.31,8   (353)  H/M35/29.      ¦   37.07  112.!
  126. Sommer Thomas                  69 Sarmenstorf                1:20.32,1   (368)  H/M30/40.      ¦   37.44  154.!
  127. Widmer Stefan                  55 Horgen                     1:20.34,1  (2158)  H/M40/22.      ¦   38.03  176.!
  128. Heusler Bernhard               63 Basel                      1:20.34,6  (5853)  H/M35/30.      ¦   37.23  129.!
  129. Walter Urs                     75 Neunkirch                  1:20.39,7   (154)  H/M20/31.      ¦   37.26  134.!
  130. Gmür Werner                    66 Zürich                     1:20.41,4  (1185)  H/M30/41.      ¦   37.39  150.!
  131. Nussbaumer Rene                61 Mogelsberg                 1:20.41,5   (215)  H/M35/31.      ¦   37.07  113.!
  132. Frauchiger Marc                69 Volketswil                 1:20.43,2   (373)  H/M30/42.      ¦   37.59  173.!
  133. Frei Rolf                      70 Bäretswil                  1:20.44,1   (155)  H/M20/32.      ¦   36.31   85.!
  134. Geinoz Daniel                  60 Lausanne                   1:20.58,0   (263)  H/M35/32.      ¦   37.34  146.!
  135. Beccarelli Giuliano            64 Uster                      1:21.01,0   (229)  H/M35/33.      ¦   36.50   97.!
  136. Hager Armin                    70 Kaltbrunn                  1:21.02,0   (278)  H/M20/33.      ¦   37.32  145.!
  137. Vogel Bruno                    59 Langnau                    1:21.04,3   (222)  H/M40/23.      ¦   38.10  184.!
  138. Schlauri Gottfried             50 Bronschhofen               1:21.05,4   (205)  H/M45/3.       ¦   38.15  193.!
  139. Tamborini Ueli                 57 Hittnau                    1:21.06,1   (242)  H/M40/24.      ¦   36.29   84.!
  140. Sidler Franz                   56 Uerikon                    1:21.08,3   (366)  H/M40/25.      ¦   37.18  123.!
  141. De Togni Rico                  44 Siebnen                    1:21.08,6  (5665)  H/M55/1.       ¦   38.10  185.!
  142. Daehler Bruno                  64 Gais                       1:21.13,4  (7044)  H/M35/34.      ¦   38.09  181.!
  143. Schulz Marco                   64 Regensdorf                 1:21.14,4   (258)  H/M35/35.      ¦   37.20  128.!
  144. Schürch Matthias               64 Winterthur                 1:21.20,4   (211)  H/M35/36.      ¦   37.59  172.!
  145. Tanner Walter                  65 Hinwil                     1:21.25,5   (303)  H/M30/43.      ¦   38.10  183.!
  146. Bachmann Markus                64 Schlieren                  1:21.28,3   (130)  H/M35/37.      ¦   37.20  127.!
  147. Oberli Thomas                  64 Köniz                      1:21.28,9   (224)  H/M35/38.      ¦   37.30  142.!
  148. Sieira José                    72 Zürich                     1:21.32,2   (294)  H/M20/34.      ¦   37.47  158.!
  149. Platon Didier                  56 Gempen                     1:21.37,1   (347)  H/M40/26.      ¦   38.15  194.!
  150. Schaller Marcel                62 Basel                      1:21.37,9   (305)  H/M35/39.      ¦   38.14  190.!
  151. Roder Robert                   64 Wädenswil                  1:21.38,6   (421)  H/M35/40.      ¦   38.28  212.!
  152. Bruehwiler Rolf                68 Zürich                     1:21.45,8   (223)  H/M30/44.      ¦   37.47  158.!
  153. Stocker Manuel                 81 Schaffhausen               1:21.46,0   (228)  H/MJ/1.        ¦   40.20  420.!
  154. Schärer Marco                  62 Zürich                     1:21.48,1   (361)  H/M35/41.      ¦   37.53  164.!
  155. Schaub Theo                    63 Fahrweid                   1:21.51,7   (217)  H/M35/42.      ¦   37.51  163.!
  156. Dossenbach Sandro              70 Zürich                     1:21.53,4   (276)  H/M20/35.      ¦   38.27  206.!
  157. Scherer Osi                    63 Wolfhausen                 1:21.55,4   (604)  H/M35/43.      ¦   37.27  137.!
  158. Schmid Sämi                    54 Frauenfeld                 1:21.56,6   (256)  H/M45/4.       ¦   37.47  160.!
  159. Lejeune Philipp                78 Pratteln                   1:21.57,3   (334)  H/M20/36.      ¦   37.30  141.!
  160. Fuchs Armin                    56 Muttenz                    1:22.00,0   (384)  H/M40/27.      ¦   37.31  144.!
  161. Nagel Wolfgang                 61 Verscio                    1:22.00,8   (910)  H/M35/44.      ¦   38.23  201.!
  162. Jegher Urs                     67 Zürich                     1:22.02,3  (5996)  H/M30/45.      ¦   38.08  180.!
  163. Wartenweiler Daniel            51 Wetzikon                   1:22.04,4   (503)  H/M45/5.       ¦    ----  ----!
  164. Flury Daniel                   67 Forch                      1:22.05,7   (374)  H/M30/46.      ¦   37.58  168.!
  165. Werder Markus                  65 Birsfelden                 1:22.06,1   (231)  H/M30/47.      ¦   38.53  252.!
  166. Krüsi Sandro                   75 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:22.06,7   (770)  H/M20/37.      ¦   38.29  215.!
  167. Hasler Bruno                   71 St. Margarethen TG         1:22.09,7  (5848)  H/M20/38.      ¦   39.52  357.!
  168. Muhl Max                       61 Büttenhardt                1:22.09,9   (387)  H/M35/45.      ¦   37.26  135.!
  169. Eggerschwiler Jürg             64 Stans                      1:22.10,5   (801)  H/M35/46.      ¦   38.16  196.!
  170. Adili Samir                    58 Ettingen                   1:22.13,0   (264)  H/M40/28.      ¦   37.29  140.!
  171. Baumeler Werner                57 Tann                       1:22.18,3   (432)  H/M40/29.      ¦   38.32  218.!
  172. Bucher Philipp                 77 Lutrigen                   1:22.21,1   (389)  H/M20/39.      ¦   38.45  236.!
  173. Küttel André                   68 Wangen SZ                  1:22.22,7   (402)  H/M30/48.      ¦   38.27  210.!
  174. Oberli Willy                   54 Oberarth                   1:22.22,9   (444)  H/M45/6.       ¦   38.38  224.!
  175. Niggli Urs                     66 Aarwangen                  1:22.24,0   (306)  H/M30/49.      ¦   37.10  120.!
  176. Ritzi Hansjürg                 64 Kloten                     1:22.26,5   (381)  H/M35/47.      ¦   38.51  246.!
  177. Messer Markus                  63 Flims Dorf                 1:22.28,3   (454)  H/M35/48.      ¦   38.13  189.!
  178. Michnac Ivan                   57 Hochfelden                 1:22.29,3   (296)  H/M40/30.      ¦   38.26  204.!
  179. Decorvet Herbert               66 Courtaman                  1:22.29,5   (192)  H/M30/50.      ¦   37.55  166.!
  180. Huber Georg                    59 Tann                       1:22.34,2  (3132)  H/M40/31.      ¦   37.25  131.!
  181. Bochsler Luzius                73 Räterschen                 1:22.36,4   (329)  H/M20/40.      ¦   36.45   92.!
  182. Frisch René                    67 Zürich                     1:22.37,3   (405)  H/M30/51.      ¦   38.29  215.!
  183. Burger Gerald                  75 I-Prad am Stj.             1:22.39,7   (181)  H/M20/41.      ¦   37.38  149.!
  184. von Daeniken Viktor            49 Netstal                    1:22.43,6   (272)  H/M50/4.       ¦   38.22  200.!
  185. Dörr Erich                     64 Matten                     1:22.44,0   (927)  H/M35/49.      ¦   37.54  165.!
  186. Stieger Markus                 56 Tann                       1:22.45,6   (358)  H/M40/32.      ¦   38.39  226.!
  187. Dörr Christian                 70 Ipsach                     1:22.49,0   (613)  H/M20/42.      ¦   39.05  270.!
  188. Keller Philipp                 72 St. Gallen                 1:22.50,8   (413)  H/M20/43.      ¦   38.42  229.!
  189. Scarpellini Benno              65 Zürich                     1:22.51,4   (396)  H/M30/52.      ¦   38.55  258.!
  190. Keigel Hansruedi               45 Füllinsdorf                1:22.51,9   (383)  H/M50/5.       ¦   38.33  220.!
  191. Loser Cornel                   73 Uster                      1:22.52,6   (287)  H/M20/44.      ¦   38.10  185.!
  192. Giovanoli Bruno                67 Dietlikon                  1:22.53,6   (169)  H/M30/53.      ¦   38.20  199.!
  193. Fantony Gilles                 59 St-Légier                  1:22.56,9   (241)  H/M40/33.      ¦   39.32  322.!
  194. Hirt Thomas                    62 Oberehrendingen            1:22.57,7   (285)  H/M35/50.      ¦   38.11  187.!
  195. Känel Hans-Ruedi               55 Bubendorf                  1:22.58,7   (333)  H/M40/34.      ¦   38.32  219.!
  196. Schwager Linus                 67 Wängi                      1:23.01,3   (508)  H/M30/54.      ¦   37.56  167.!
  197. Schmid Stefan                  72 Winterthur                 1:23.04,4   (203)  H/M20/45.      ¦   37.31  143.!
  198. Klauser Markus                 67 Seuzach                    1:23.05,2   (418)  H/M30/55.      ¦   37.58  170.!
  199. Elsener Daniel                 72 Zug                        1:23.05,4  (5624)  H/M20/46.      ¦   39.38  335.!
  200. Kornmayer Peter                58 Algetshausen               1:23.06,3   (557)  H/M40/35.      ¦   38.53  250.!
  201. Müntener Thomas                67 Gibswil-Ried               1:23.06,4   (254)  H/M30/56.      ¦   39.00  266.!
  202. Zuber Stefan                   62 Aesch BL                   1:23.06,8   (433)  H/M35/51.      ¦   39.33  324.!
  203. Kalberer Jürg                  70 Luzern                     1:23.07,1   (490)  H/M20/47.      ¦   39.19  293.!
  204. Harb Peter                     66 Allenwinden                1:23.08,0   (607)  H/M30/57.      ¦   40.07  388.!
  205. Palmer Jason                   70 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:23.08,8  (1310)  H/M20/48.      ¦   38.14  191.!
  206. Gulich Thomas                  61 Männedorf                  1:23.09,3   (166)  H/M35/52.      ¦   38.34  221.!
  207. Walton Brian                   53 GB-Bolton / England        1:23.09,6    (18)  H/M45/7.       ¦   37.58  171.!
  208. Garigiet Silvio                61 Chur                       1:23.10,0   (365)  H/M35/53.      ¦   38.44  233.!
  209. Stäheli Urs                    67 Bronschhofen               1:23.10,7   (317)  H/M30/58.      ¦   37.37  148.!
  210. Rivera Olimpio                 60 Pollegio                   1:23.10,8   (251)  H/M35/54.      ¦   39.56  366.!
  211. Zürcher Roland                 60 Herzogenbuchsee            1:23.10,9   (492)  H/M35/55.      ¦   39.27  311.!
  212. Huber Philipp                  68 Schaffhausen               1:23.11,6   (371)  H/M30/59.      ¦   38.26  205.!
  213. Landis Heinrich                67 Baar                       1:23.12,5   (268)  H/M30/60.      ¦   37.58  169.!
  214. Stutz Marco                    64 Gibswil                    1:23.14,2   (489)  H/M35/56.      ¦   39.06  271.!
  215. Gentilini Andrea               72 Zürich                     1:23.20,5   (493)  H/M20/49.      ¦   39.13  286.!
  216. Marcacci Gianrico              50 Isone                      1:23.24,1  (5885)  H/M45/8.       ¦   38.15  194.!
  217. Ledergerber Thomas             56 Zuzwil SG                  1:23.27,6   (451)  H/M40/36.      ¦   38.28  214.!
  218. Schleuniger Jens               80 Klingnau                   1:23.27,8   (230)  H/MJ/2.        ¦   37.48  161.!
  219. Thommen Werner                 51 Hemmiken                   1:23.28,8   (351)  H/M45/9.       ¦   38.35  222.!
  220. Ott René                       61 Isikon-Hittnau             1:23.30,7   (346)  H/M35/57.      ¦   38.53  250.!
  221. Bührer Beat                    59 Dietikon                   1:23.31,5   (473)  H/M40/37.      ¦   39.11  282.!
  222. Meier Wilfried                 48 Schlieren                  1:23.32,2   (463)  H/M50/6.       ¦   38.45  234.!
  223. Schmutz Alain                  63 Sarnen                     1:23.33,3   (344)  H/M35/58.      ¦   38.30  217.!
  224. Brunner René                   55 Winterthur                 1:23.35,2  (4967)  H/M40/38.      ¦   39.21  298.!
  225. Oeschger Thomas                52 Oberentfelden              1:23.35,3   (356)  H/M45/10.      ¦   38.44  232.!
  226. Scharfetter Jürgen             70 Regensdorf                 1:23.37,0   (257)  H/M20/50.      ¦   38.05  177.!
  227. Wyler Marco                    76 Rapperswil SG              1:23.37,6   (318)  H/M20/51.      ¦   36.51   99.!
  228. Hauser Beat                    60 Niederuzwil                1:23.37,9   (322)  H/M35/59.      ¦   38.47  243.!
  229. Strebel Dieter                 64 Muhen                      1:23.39,0   (697)  H/M35/60.      ¦   39.18  290.!
  230. Gianella Fabio                 65 Lugnorre                   1:23.40,3   (288)  H/M30/61.      ¦   39.11  281.!
  231. Frieden Thomas                 69 Winterthur                 1:23.40,9   (773)  H/M30/62.      ¦   38.42  230.!
  232. Ribary Remo                    59 Egg                        1:23.47,5   (425)  H/M40/39.      ¦   38.16  197.!
  233. Fahrni Adrian                  70 Wetzikon ZH                1:23.50,4   (201)  H/M20/52.      ¦   37.25  133.!
  234. Stocker Toni                   48 Rickenbach SO              1:23.51,1   (343)  H/M50/7.       ¦   38.54  255.!
  235. Florinett Andrea               79 Scuol                      1:23.51,6   (309)  H/M20/53.      ¦   38.25  203.!
  236. Hungerbühler Benno             62 Fribourg                   1:23.52,7   (478)  H/M35/61.      ¦   38.13  188.!
  237. Seeger Rolf                    55 Winterthur                 1:23.53,4   (546)  H/M40/40.      ¦   38.53  254.!
  238. Hotz Andreas                   66 Dietlikon                  1:23.54,8   (496)  H/M30/63.      ¦   38.41  228.!
  239. Hess Beat                      67 Dietikon                   1:23.56,6   (550)  H/M30/64.      ¦   39.15  288.!
  240. Bringold Andreas               64 Wiedlisbach                1:23.59,0   (330)  H/M35/62.      ¦   38.45  240.!
  241. Buttighoffer Marc              55 F-Ostheim                  1:24.00,3   (341)  H/M40/41.      ¦   38.59  259.!
  242. Wuillemin René                 53 Murten                     1:24.02,2   (429)  H/M45/11.      ¦   39.20  296.!
  243. Tosin Paolo                    67 Wängi                      1:24.03,1   (743)  H/M30/65.      ¦   38.27  211.!
  244. Burger Dominik                 63 Uster                      1:24.04,6   (320)  H/M35/63.      ¦   38.46  241.!
  245. Baehler René                   62 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:24.05,7   (199)  H/M35/64.      ¦   37.00  104.!
  246. Hatt Roland                    60 Thayngen                   1:24.09,6   (560)  H/M35/65.      ¦   36.37   86.!
  247. Göldi Walter                   58 Kloten                     1:24.11,0  (2679)  H/M40/42.      ¦   38.45  238.!
  248. Gennheimer Heinrich            67 Zürich                     1:24.11,3  (5838)  H/M30/66.      ¦   39.00  261.!
  249. Furrer Raffael                 80 Niederweningen             1:24.13,8   (339)  H/MJ/3.        ¦   39.29  315.!
  250. Gurzeler Chris                 71 Muri AG                    1:24.15,1   (289)  H/M20/54.      ¦   40.23  430.!
  251. Käser Walter                   55 Buchs SG                   1:24.15,5   (403)  H/M40/43.      ¦   39.08  274.!
  252. Klaesi Daniel                  64 Rüti ZH                    1:24.15,9   (507)  H/M35/66.      ¦   39.00  262.!
  253. Berna Francis                  60 F-Beblenheim               1:24.16,1   (450)  H/M35/67.      ¦   38.54  256.!
  254. Goetti Paul                    51 Russikon                   1:24.16,3   (283)  H/M45/12.      ¦   39.49  351.!
  255. Zbinden Jean-Pierre            48 Winterthur                 1:24.17,8   (460)  H/M50/8.       ¦   38.27  208.!
  256. Wey Thomas                     68 Hünenberg                  1:24.18,2   (614)  H/M30/67.      ¦   38.27  206.!
  257. Ratzke Burkhard                65 D-Prenzlau                 1:24.20,6   (521)  H/M30/68.      ¦   39.40  338.!
  258. Saugy Martial                  54 Granges-Marnand            1:24.23,0   (386)  H/M45/13.      ¦   39.19  292.!
  259. Zenhäusern Patrick             69 Basel                      1:24.25,5   (240)  H/M30/69.      ¦   40.15  402.!
  260. Barberi Giuseppe               47 Weinfelden                 1:24.25,7   (267)  H/M50/9.       ¦   38.52  247.!
  261. Schwager Daniel                78 Balterswil                 1:24.32,1   (904)  H/M20/55.      ¦   37.49  162.!
  262. Niederberger Hans              51 Sagogn                     1:24.37,6   (617)  H/M45/14.      ¦   39.45  343.!
  263. Caflisch Peter                 46 Davos Wolfgang             1:24.39,3   (487)  H/M50/10.      ¦   39.58  372.!
  264. Ratschob Remo                  71 Domat/Ems                  1:24.39,8  (5912)  H/M20/56.      ¦   40.01  376.!
  265. Bachmann Martin                68 Burg AG                    1:24.39,9   (568)  H/M30/70.      ¦   39.23  300.!
  266. Fritschi Roger                 62 Wallisellen                1:24.40,1   (485)  H/M35/68.      ¦   39.26  306.!
  267. Boebel Rolf                    64 Hüttwilen                  1:24.41,4   (642)  H/M35/69.      ¦   39.17  289.!
  268. Lehmann Peter                  62 Güttingen                  1:24.43,9   (390)  H/M35/70.      ¦   39.22  299.!
  269. Harb Ivo                       67 Wallisellen                1:24.44,5  (3216)  H/M30/71.      ¦   40.43  472.!
  270. Coray Vendelin                 65 Zürich                     1:24.45,6   (291)  H/M30/72.      ¦   38.52  248.!
  271. Hubacher Martin                70 Oftringen                  1:24.46,7   (784)  H/M20/57.      ¦   40.09  394.!
  272. Schmid Daniel                  77 Höri                       1:24.49,3  (5924)  H/M20/58.      ¦   38.28  213.!
  273. Brunner Michael                72 Zürich                     1:24.49,6  (2481)  H/M20/59.      ¦   40.01  377.!
  274. Stefano Ghisletta              69 Lodrino                    1:24.49,8  (1161)  H/M30/73.      ¦   40.07  386.!
  275. Roth Urs                       61 Zunzgen                    1:24.50,6   (355)  H/M35/71.      ¦   39.48  349.!
  276. Ummel Beat                     60 Suhr                       1:24.52,0   (643)  H/M35/72.      ¦   39.12  285.!
  277. Mathys Georges                 56 Heimberg                   1:24.52,2   (409)  H/M40/44.      ¦   39.09  277.!
  278. Eichenberger Bruno             60 Altstätten SG              1:24.53,6   (916)  H/M35/73.      ¦   40.06  384.!
  279. Streule Bruno                  64 Zürich                     1:24.53,9   (165)  H/M35/74.      ¦   40.08  393.!
  280. Bucheli Michael                75 Zug                        1:24.54,7   (279)  H/M20/60.      ¦   38.54  257.!
  281. Fischer Heinz                  64 Zürich                     1:24.56,4   (313)  H/M35/75.      ¦   38.09  182.!
  282. Brüschweiler Daniel            59 Schaffhausen               1:24.58,0   (462)  H/M40/45.      ¦   38.47  242.!
  283. Müller Olaf                    61 Muri b. Bern               1:25.01,8    (14)  H/M35/76.      ¦   38.50  245.!
  284. Collenberg Norbert             53 Zürich                     1:25.02,4   (260)  H/M45/15.      ¦   38.39  225.!
  285. Berger Samuel                  43 Pfäffikon ZH               1:25.03,2   (515)  H/M55/2.       ¦   39.30  317.!
  285. Weber Andi                     65 Bubikon                    1:25.03,2  (1015)  H/M30/74.      ¦   41.00  517.!
  287. Rothen Hanspeter               50 Ittigen                    1:25.04,5   (455)  H/M45/16.      ¦   40.07  389.!
  288. Reichert Markus                60 Neukirch (Egnach)          1:25.06,9   (246)  H/M35/77.      ¦   38.06  178.!
  289. Radamonti Rolf                 61 Schübelbach                1:25.09,8   (717)  H/M35/78.      ¦   39.23  300.!
  290. Manser Hansruedi               60 Affeltrangen               1:25.10,4   (367)  H/M35/79.      ¦   38.45  235.!
  291. Weber Christoph                73 Bätterkinden               1:25.11,5   (481)  H/M20/61.      ¦   38.23  202.!
  292. Rast Paul                      46 Wohlen AG                  1:25.11,6   (917)  H/M50/11.      ¦   39.49  350.!
  293. Karrer Reto                    74 Uster                      1:25.12,1   (221)  H/M20/62.      ¦   40.28  439.!
  294. Hagenbuch Dani                 71 Fislisbach                 1:25.13,2   (407)  H/M20/63.      ¦   38.27  208.!
  295. Winteler Harald                65 Lachen SZ                  1:25.15,2  (5964)  H/M30/75.      ¦   39.59  374.!
  296. Berkvens Jonny                 58 Chur                       1:25.17,3   (505)  H/M40/46.      ¦   39.27  309.!
  297. Tschuor Arnold                 52 Rueun                      1:25.18,3   (908)  H/M45/17.      ¦   39.20  295.!
  298. Widmer Karl                    44 Bremgarten AG              1:25.18,6   (477)  H/M55/3.       ¦   39.01  268.!
  299. Heldner Marcel                 67 Belp                       1:25.22,5   (629)  H/M30/76.      ¦   39.25  305.!
  300. Bissig Hans                    51 Cham                       1:25.23,6   (342)  H/M45/18.      ¦   39.34  326.!
  301. Krummenacher Peter             61 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:25.28,6   (388)  H/M35/80.      ¦   39.46  345.!
  302. Kost Urs                       51 Merlischachen              1:25.29,4   (406)  H/M45/19.      ¦   39.12  284.!
  303. Hirtz Christian                66 Carouge GE                 1:25.31,1   (658)  H/M30/77.      ¦   39.31  319.!
  304. Frei Walter                    62 Buchs                      1:25.31,2   (502)  H/M35/81.      ¦   39.32  320.!
  305. Egli Alois                     63 Winterthur                 1:25.32,3   (397)  H/M35/82.      ¦   39.25  304.!
  306. Dickenmann Viktor              61 Sevgein                    1:25.32,4   (738)  H/M35/83.      ¦   39.10  280.!
  307. Wyss Martin                    49 Oekingen                   1:25.32,5   (434)  H/M50/12.      ¦   40.08  392.!
  308. Gehrig Mikula                  74 Winterthur                 1:25.33,1   (307)  H/M20/64.      ¦   39.00  267.!
  309. Wyss Stefan                    66 Aarau                      1:25.33,7   (525)  H/M30/78.      ¦   39.50  353.!
  310. Leiser Martin                  70 Zürich                     1:25.33,8   (906)  H/M20/65.      ¦   41.22  556.!
  311. Lauk Christian                 76 D-Freiburg                 1:25.34,4   (702)  H/M20/66.      ¦   39.35  327.!
  312. Mossoni Bruno                  58 Oberflachs                 1:25.35,1   (464)  H/M40/47.      ¦   39.00  263.!
  313. Furrer Reto                    62 Männedorf                  1:25.37,9  (5834)  H/M35/84.      ¦   40.15  401.!
  314. Knüsel Markus                  55 Uster                      1:25.38,6   (277)  H/M40/48.      ¦   38.41  227.!
  315. Liechti Marcel                 60 Benken ZH                  1:25.39,7   (337)  H/M35/85.      ¦   40.21  421.!
  316. Schmid Walter                  53 Baden - Ruetihof           1:25.41,7   (377)  H/M45/20.      ¦   40.10  396.!
  317. Martignoli Roberto             67 Lodrino                    1:25.42,7  (1229)  H/M30/79.      ¦   40.06  384.!
  318. Meier-Frick Christian          67 Winterthur                 1:25.42,9   (530)  H/M30/80.      ¦   39.48  348.!
  319. Hosseini Ali                   57 Rorbas-Freienstein         1:25.43,2   (527)  H/M40/49.      ¦   40.02  378.!
  320. Würsch Roman                   58 Neuenhof                   1:25.43,6  (1167)  H/M40/50.      ¦   40.48  484.!
  321. Steinmann Wilfried             53 Truttikon                  1:25.43,7   (290)  H/M45/21.      ¦   39.18  291.!
  322. Marti Saemi                    58 Zürich                     1:25.45,3  (7170)  H/M40/51.      ¦   39.26  306.!
  323. Rinaldi Ernst                  37 Kollbrunn                  1:25.51,6   (442)  H/M60/2.       ¦   39.40  337.!
  324. Maier Konrad                   62 D-Hohentengen              1:25.52,8   (194)  H/M35/86.      ¦   39.34  325.!
  325. Hubmann Heinz                  64 Frauenfeld                 1:25.54,4   (592)  H/M35/87.      ¦   40.21  421.!
  326. Dickenmann Hans                62 Chur                       1:25.54,5  (1008)  H/M35/88.      ¦   39.35  333.!
  327. Bühler Andreas                 66 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:25.54,8  (1091)  H/M30/81.      ¦   39.28  314.!
  328. Schläpfer Reto                 68 Zürich                     1:25.55,5   (324)  H/M30/82.      ¦   39.14  287.!
  329. Alder Ruedi                    54 Wald ZH                    1:25.56,4  (1697)  H/M45/22.      ¦   40.42  471.!
  330. Cremon René                    64 Zürich                     1:25.58,9   (297)  H/M35/89.      ¦   39.52  359.!
  331. Bucher Andreas                 58 Brunnen                    1:25.59,0   (610)  H/M40/52.      ¦   40.12  398.!
  332. Steiner Ueli                   53 Frutigen                   1:25.59,9  (1169)  H/M45/23.      ¦   39.32  321.!
  333. Bührer Paul                    42 Stäfa                      1:26.01,7   (392)  H/M55/4.       ¦   39.29  316.!
  334. Schneider Ulrich               61 Neftenbach                 1:26.01,8  (7810)  H/M35/90.      ¦   39.56  366.!
  335. Kägi André                     64 Zürich                     1:26.02,5   (237)  H/M35/91.      ¦   38.45  236.!
  336. Gagliardi Enrico               59 Obfelden                   1:26.02,9  (5634)  H/M40/53.      ¦   39.51  356.!
  337. Schafroth Ruedi                54 Fehraltdorf                1:26.03,2   (281)  H/M45/24.      ¦   38.15  192.!
  338. Indermühle Ernst               52 Uttigen                    1:26.05,1  (5673)  H/M45/25.      ¦   40.18  414.!
  339. Wawroschek Michael             61 Zürich                     1:26.05,2   (252)  H/M35/92.      ¦   37.19  125.!
  340. Summermatter Jörg              64 Täsch                      1:26.07,2   (435)  H/M35/93.      ¦   39.55  362.!
  341. Dux Xaver                      53 Stein am Rhein             1:26.08,5   (554)  H/M45/26.      ¦   38.53  253.!
  342. Wedgwood Robert                56 Schliern                   1:26.08,9   (262)  H/M40/54.      ¦   41.40  588.!
  343. Rufer Fritz                    48 Wohlenschwil               1:26.09,6   (340)  H/M50/13.      ¦   38.43  231.!
  344. Dobler Guido                   68 A-Götzis                   1:26.10,5  (5814)  H/M30/83.      ¦   39.56  365.!
  345. Kron Marius                    59 Muri AG                    1:26.11,4   (911)  H/M40/55.      ¦   39.09  278.!
  346. Erni Roger                     62 Zürich                     1:26.11,6   (453)  H/M35/94.      ¦   40.30  443.!
  347. Schiavarelli Nicola            57 Zürich                     1:26.12,7   (408)  H/M40/56.      ¦   39.57  370.!
  348. Deplazes Daniel                63 Landquart                  1:26.14,6   (677)  H/M35/95.      ¦   40.06  383.!
  349. Brenner Peter                  56 Siebnen                    1:26.17,8   (523)  H/M40/57.      ¦   39.24  302.!
  350. Braun Felix                    52 Neftenbach                 1:26.19,8   (443)  H/M45/27.      ¦   39.28  312.!
  351. Keel Peter                     33 Zürich                     1:26.22,4   (491)  H/M65/1.       ¦   39.08  273.!
  352. Kern Simon                     76 Langnau am Albis           1:26.26,6   (562)  H/M20/67.      ¦   40.36  455.!
  353. Moeckli Kurt                   65 Schlatt                    1:26.26,7   (207)  H/M30/84.      ¦   37.47  157.!
  354. Girschweiler Jürg              63 Stäfa                      1:26.28,6  (5642)  H/M35/96.      ¦   41.18  551.!
  355. Stoffel Richard                68 Zürich                     1:26.29,2   (239)  H/M30/85.      ¦   39.45  342.!
  356. Raschle Franz                  58 Waldkirch                  1:26.30,0   (713)  H/M40/58.      ¦   40.55  502.!
  357. Rejjali Ahmed                  47 D-Darmstadt                1:26.31,6   (419)  H/M50/14.      ¦   39.43  341.!
  358. Fiechter Freddy                43 Rümlang                    1:26.32,4   (411)  H/M55/5.       ¦   40.27  436.!
  359. Meile Erwin                    75 Libingen                   1:26.32,7  (1099)  H/M20/68.      ¦   39.02  269.!
  360. Baumann Manfred                54 Wilchingen                 1:26.33,4   (563)  H/M45/28.      ¦   40.15  403.!
  361. Mazzotta Cosimo                62 Viganello                  1:26.35,4   (500)  H/M35/97.      ¦   39.47  346.!
  362. Gasser Manfred                 65 Dietikon                   1:26.36,4  (1248)  H/M30/86.      ¦   39.00  264.!
  363. Zipper Jean Paul               46 F-Kintzheim                1:26.37,4   (558)  H/M50/15.      ¦   40.02  379.!
  364. Akpinar Hakan                  68 Schlieren                  1:26.37,9   (856)  H/M30/87.      ¦   40.28  441.!
  365. Andreatta Paul                 55 Klingnau                   1:26.38,9   (683)  H/M40/59.      ¦   40.57  506.!
  366. Ender Rainer                   68 Dietlikon                  1:26.40,5  (3833)  H/M30/88.      ¦   40.23  430.!
  367. Seiz Markus                    68 Uster                      1:26.42,8   (363)  H/M30/89.      ¦   38.37  223.!
  368. Matter Roland                  66 Leuggern                   1:26.43,5   (331)  H/M30/90.      ¦   38.45  238.!
  369. Stucki Christoph               63 Zürich                     1:26.45,4   (295)  H/M35/98.      ¦   40.24  432.!
  370. Eckes Bernd                    67 D-Neuhausen                1:26.47,2  (5819)  H/M30/91.      ¦   40.21  426.!
  371. Winkler Hansjörg               62 Wetzikon ZH                1:26.48,1   (362)  H/M35/99.      ¦   39.43  339.!
  372. Hasler Hanspeter               60 Altstätten SG              1:26.50,2  (1432)  H/M35/100.     ¦   40.49  486.!
  373. Müller Robi                    73 St. Gallen                 1:26.51,3   (728)  H/M20/69.      ¦   40.35  454.!
  374. Kramer Sepp                    50 Dörflingen                 1:26.51,5   (360)  H/M45/29.      ¦   40.00  375.!
  375. Viette Olivier                 69 Meyrin                     1:26.53,6  (1307)  H/M30/92.      ¦   39.49  351.!
  376. Balzer Patrick                 68 Laupen BE                  1:26.57,4   (565)  H/M30/93.      ¦   40.19  415.!
  377. Fischer Peter                  67 Gutenswil                  1:26.58,0  (1751)  H/M30/94.      ¦   40.56  505.!
  378. Eggenschwiler Ruedi            61 Welschenrohr               1:26.59,1  (7058)  H/M35/101.     ¦   39.56  364.!
  379. Harms Hauke                    61 Lausanne                   1:27.00,2  (2916)  H/M35/102.     ¦   40.21  424.!
  380. Zwahlen Roger                  67 Bern                       1:27.00,7  (1058)  H/M30/95.      ¦   40.34  452.!
  381. Pais Jean-Luis                 57 Erlenbach                  1:27.01,0   (569)  H/M40/60.      ¦   39.51  355.!
  382. Stricker Rene                  50 Rümlang                    1:27.01,1   (890)  H/M45/30.      ¦   41.21  554.!
  383. Hemmer Pascal                  73 St. Gallen                 1:27.01,3   (599)  H/M20/70.      ¦   40.34  452.!
  384. Bleger Marcel                  55 F-Bergheim                 1:27.03,3   (404)  H/M40/61.      ¦   39.27  310.!
  385. Thode Bruno                    77 Arni-Islisberg             1:27.03,4   (298)  H/M20/71.      ¦   40.58  512.!
  386. Bislin Ernst                   66 Gams                       1:27.04,4   (479)  H/M30/96.      ¦   38.59  260.!
  387. Maurer Philippe                63 Marin-Epagnier             1:27.04,9   (266)  H/M35/103.     ¦   39.08  272.!
  388. Hofmann Markus                 65 Zollikon                   1:27.05,3  (1353)  H/M30/97.      ¦   40.28  439.!
  389. Häfliger Lukas O.              67 Uster                      1:27.07,1  (1606)  H/M30/98.      ¦   39.35  330.!
  390. Amstutz Georges                61 Steinerberg                1:27.09,0   (620)  H/M35/104.     ¦   39.57  369.!
  391. Schlatter Hansruedi            56 Ueberstorf                 1:27.15,6   (436)  H/M40/62.      ¦   40.27  434.!
  392. Risi Walter                    56 Greifensee                 1:27.19,7   (511)  H/M40/63.      ¦   39.55  361.!
  393. Peterhans Stefan               56 Fislisbach                 1:27.19,8   (431)  H/M40/64.      ¦   39.21  297.!
  394. Rechsteiner Stefan             77 Uster                      1:27.20,9  (1286)  H/M20/72.      ¦   39.37  334.!
  395. Maurer Jonathan                81 Beinwil am See             1:27.24,5   (348)  H/MJ/4.        ¦   40.57  507.!
  396. Wälti Andreas                  52 Zürich                     1:27.25,2   (449)  H/M45/31.      ¦   40.32  445.!
  397. Heiniger Roland                66 Eschlikon TG               1:27.26,6  (1199)  H/M30/99.      ¦   39.55  363.!
  398. Sigg Willi                     53 Winterthur                 1:27.26,8   (375)  H/M45/32.      ¦   40.16  406.!
  399. Segmüller Roland               60 Eichberg                   1:27.27,4   (327)  H/M35/105.     ¦   39.00  264.!
  400. Beck Roger                     76 Zürich                     1:27.29,3   (555)  H/M20/73.      ¦   41.11  539.!
  401. Bösch Arthur                   52 Ermensee                   1:27.31,8   (428)  H/M45/33.      ¦   40.44  475.!
  401. Glättli Stefan                 70 Adliswil                   1:27.31,8   (564)  H/M20/74.      ¦   39.08  276.!
  403. Huber Markus                   61 Steinach                   1:27.31,9   (218)  H/M35/106.     ¦   36.44   90.!
  404. Schacher Christian             55 Däniken SO                 1:27.32,2   (182)  H/M40/65.      ¦   40.59  513.!
  405. Alder Roland                   60 Mettmenhasli               1:27.32,3   (369)  H/M35/107.     ¦   41.23  560.!
  406. Sommer Juerg                   59 Russikon                   1:27.32,5   (635)  H/M40/66.      ¦   41.33  573.!
  407. Rüdeman Ivo                    64 Seuzach                    1:27.33,5   (300)  H/M35/108.     ¦   39.57  368.!
  408. Schaub Gerhard                 59 Gelterkinden               1:27.35,7  (1016)  H/M40/67.      ¦   40.28  438.!
  409. Schneider Werner               62 Münsingen                  1:27.35,8   (522)  H/M35/109.     ¦   40.18  413.!
  410. Faessler Armin                 60 Zürich                     1:27.36,7   (808)  H/M35/110.     ¦   40.03  380.!
  411. Karpf Alf                      52 Küsnacht ZH                1:27.42,1   (722)  H/M45/34.      ¦   40.41  467.!
  412. Grebensek Marko                66 Riehen                     1:27.42,5   (922)  H/M30/100.     ¦   40.22  427.!
  413. Kuenzler Sascha                75 Zürich                     1:27.43,9   (535)  H/M20/75.      ¦   39.24  303.!
  414. Reichmuth Markus               70 Einsiedeln                 1:27.44,3  (1207)  H/M20/76.      ¦   40.15  404.!
  415. Schädelin Peter                62 Solothurn                  1:27.44,6   (627)  H/M35/111.     ¦   41.07  533.!
  416. Inhelder Urs                   71 Sennwald                   1:27.45,2   (325)  H/M20/77.      ¦   39.50  354.!
  417. Beeli Peter                    65 Bremgarten AG              1:27.46,7   (761)  H/M30/101.     ¦   40.44  477.!
  418. Kraushaar Urs                  63 Nussbaumen b.Bade          1:27.47,6   (712)  H/M35/112.     ¦   41.43  599.!
  419. Moser Erich                    51 Frauenfeld                 1:27.47,8   (542)  H/M45/35.      ¦   39.48  347.!
  420. Gnos Werner                    52 Kloten                     1:27.47,9   (685)  H/M45/36.      ¦   39.43  340.!
  421. Albrecht Werner                49 Bülach                     1:27.49,9   (504)  H/M50/16.      ¦   39.52  357.!
  422. Schifferle Mike                73 Hochdorf                   1:27.51,5   (227)  H/M20/78.      ¦   40.52  498.!
  423. Rusterholz Martin              70 Zufikon                    1:27.51,8   (798)  H/M20/79.      ¦   41.48  610.!
  424. Hufschmid Marcel               58 Schinznach Bad             1:27.53,4  (1262)  H/M40/68.      ¦   41.06  530.!
  425. Schlagenhauf Daniel            66 Schaffhausen               1:27.54,5   (393)  H/M30/102.     ¦   39.08  275.!
  426. Peschl Walter                  55 A-Lustenau                 1:27.55,9   (727)  H/M40/69.      ¦   40.48  485.!
  427. Lehmann Beat                   54 Sulz-Rickenbach            1:27.56,2   (424)  H/M45/37.      ¦   40.57  509.!
  428. Antonioli Denis                66 Zürich                     1:27.56,9   (769)  H/M30/103.     ¦   41.55  622.!
  429. Wiedemeier Hans                45 Gebensdorf                 1:27.57,3   (870)  H/M50/17.      ¦   41.22  556.!
  430. Nuesch Hans-Rudolf             42 Balgach                    1:27.57,6   (441)  H/M55/6.       ¦   40.17  409.!
  431. Fischer Hanspeter              60 Winterthur                 1:27.59,1   (269)  H/M35/113.     ¦   41.44  601.!
  432. Nangle Patrick                 59 Le Pâquier-Montbarry       1:28.02,1   (622)  H/M40/70.      ¦   41.41  596.!
  433. Zürcher Edgar                  60 Bern                       1:28.03,1   (731)  H/M35/114.     ¦   40.43  474.!
  434. Bär Peter                      56 Bülach                     1:28.03,2   (637)  H/M40/71.      ¦   41.07  532.!
  435. Dagonese Giuseppe              57 Kloten                     1:28.03,7   (673)  H/M40/72.      ¦   40.17  410.!
  436. Peter Markus                   65 Schaffhausen               1:28.06,0   (593)  H/M30/104.     ¦   40.23  428.!
  437. Vogel Marco                    65 Rüti ZH                    1:28.07,3   (510)  H/M30/105.     ¦   39.58  371.!
  438. Mazzoni Roberto                62 Zollikon                   1:28.07,4  (5708)  H/M35/115.     ¦   40.46  480.!
  439. Honegger Othmar                57 Root                       1:28.09,0   (532)  H/M40/73.      ¦   40.48  482.!
  440. Odermatt Guido                 59 Oberägeri                  1:28.09,3   (589)  H/M40/74.      ¦   40.43  473.!
  441. Berrino Cesi                   63 Russikon                   1:28.10,5  (1232)  H/M35/116.     ¦   40.34  450.!
  442. Bühler René                    63 Dottikon                   1:28.11,1  (2458)  H/M35/117.     ¦   41.15  547.!
  443. Salerno Toni                   70 Herzogenbuchsee            1:28.11,2  (1305)  H/M20/80.      ¦   40.34  451.!
  444. Schneider Paul                 80 Niederuzwil                1:28.11,3   (499)  H/MJ/5.        ¦   40.09  395.!
  445. Oberholzer Erich               56 Uzwil                      1:28.11,9  (3638)  H/M40/75.      ¦   39.10  279.!
  446. Schärli Reto                   69 Zürich                     1:28.12,2  (1186)  H/M30/106.     ¦   40.39  465.!
  447. Schnellmann Walti              51 Galgenen                   1:28.12,5   (611)  H/M45/38.      ¦   40.17  410.!
  448. Salzmann Misch                 70 Rüfenacht BE               1:28.14,5  (5921)  H/M20/81.      ¦   40.20  418.!
  449. Wullschleger René              63 Pfungen                    1:28.16,3  (1335)  H/M35/118.     ¦   39.35  329.!
  450. Strickler Werner               54 Kloten                     1:28.16,9   (640)  H/M45/39.      ¦   40.20  417.!
  451. Schumacher Beat                69 Buchrain                   1:28.17,4  (1350)  H/M30/107.     ¦   42.13  658.!
  452. Kieliger Urs                   58 Erstfeld                   1:28.18,5   (410)  H/M40/76.      ¦   40.58  511.!
  453. Heizmann Daniel                66 Weisslingen                1:28.19,6   (488)  H/M30/108.     ¦   42.34  732.!
  454. Diaz José                      54 Beringen                   1:28.19,8   (830)  H/M45/40.      ¦   40.37  461.!
  455. Nünlist Michael                70 Thalwil                    1:28.20,9  (4829)  H/M20/82.      ¦   41.11  541.!
  456. Heini Roland                   65 Mettmenstetten             1:28.21,6  (1223)  H/M30/109.     ¦   40.44  478.!
  457. Aebli Jean-Pierre              54 Zürich                     1:28.21,9  (1132)  H/M45/41.      ¦   40.45  479.!
  458. Grogg Martin                   57 Wittenbach                 1:28.22,4   (919)  H/M40/77.      ¦   40.15  405.!
  459. Kaufmann Roger                 74 Zürich                     1:28.22,5  (1021)  H/M20/83.      ¦   41.52  616.!
  460. Kamber Thomas                  60 Basel                      1:28.23,6   (280)  H/M35/119.     ¦   39.35  330.!
  461. Biedermann Markus              64 Weinfelden                 1:28.24,3   (349)  H/M35/120.     ¦   41.51  614.!
  462. Huerlimann Bruno               50 Schwerzenbach              1:28.26,1   (457)  H/M45/42.      ¦   40.36  456.!
  463. Wernli Erwin                   57 Gallenkirch                1:28.27,4   (579)  H/M40/78.      ¦   40.49  488.!
  464. Heeb Hans A.                   43 Oberdürnten                1:28.27,5   (304)  H/M55/7.       ¦   41.02  520.!
  465. Heinzer Ruedi                  52 Seuzach                    1:28.28,2   (439)  H/M45/43.      ¦   41.27  566.!
  465. Camenzind Christian            75 Stäfa                      1:28.28,2  (5603)  H/M20/84.      ¦   42.09  648.!
  467. Manser Thomas                  67 Oberuzwil                  1:28.28,3  (1036)  H/M30/110.     ¦   40.48  483.!
  468. Jud Roland                     69 Fällanden                  1:28.28,7   (781)  H/M30/111.     ¦   41.06  530.!
  469. Stierli Markus                 75 Kollbrunn                  1:28.29,0  (1356)  H/M20/85.      ¦   40.50  490.!
  470. Glesti Rudolf                  50 Dachsen                    1:28.30,3   (486)  H/M45/44.      ¦   40.52  496.!
  471. Demont Gallus                  50 Domat/Ems                  1:28.32,4   (399)  H/M45/45.      ¦   40.07  391.!
  472. Hess Hans-Rudolf               58 Steffisburg                1:28.33,5  (1726)  H/M40/79.      ¦   42.13  664.!
  473. Schneider Bernhard             56 Worb                       1:28.33,8  (1013)  H/M40/80.      ¦   41.42  597.!
  474. Wegmann Hans-Juerg             56 Fällanden                  1:28.34,0   (649)  H/M40/81.      ¦   41.00  517.!
  475. Schulz Jörg                    63 Speicher                   1:28.35,0   (543)  H/M35/121.     ¦   41.19  552.!
  476. Kuenzli Ruedi                  51 Winznau                    1:28.38,1   (559)  H/M45/46.      ¦   40.59  514.!
  477. Schmid Fredi                   45 Fehraltorf                 1:28.38,9   (634)  H/M50/18.      ¦   41.07  534.!
  478. Welter Martin                  45 Zürich                     1:28.39,0  (1005)  H/M50/19.      ¦   41.47  608.!
  479. Häfeli Christoph               65 Niederlenz                 1:28.39,6   (178)  H/M30/112.     ¦   39.54  360.!
  480. Lussi Bruno                    53 Büren NW                   1:28.40,3   (907)  H/M45/47.      ¦   39.30  318.!
  481. Lecointe Michel                59 F-Saverne                  1:28.41,2   (726)  H/M40/82.      ¦   41.40  587.!
  482. Kaeslin Rolf                   62 Schaffhausen               1:28.41,4  (7813)  H/M35/122.     ¦   40.23  428.!
  483. Onken Erich                    41 Flawil                     1:28.42,0  (1301)  H/M55/8.       ¦   41.49  612.!
  484. Baselgia Roman                 57 Rhäzüns                    1:28.42,3   (820)  H/M40/83.      ¦   41.38  578.!
  485. Schuemperli Rene               65 Uster                      1:28.44,4   (633)  H/M30/113.     ¦   40.42  469.!
  486. Lamatsch Janos                 49 H-Tatabanya                1:28.45,2  (5874)  H/M50/20.      ¦   41.38  579.!
  487. Spart Alain                    61 Burgdorf                   1:28.45,8   (681)  H/M35/123.     ¦   39.26  308.!
  488. Seibert Heinz-Peter            54 Zollikofen                 1:28.46,5   (710)  H/M45/48.      ¦   41.35  576.!
  489. Graf Ruedi                     57 Russikon                   1:28.46,8  (1443)  H/M40/84.      ¦   42.10  655.!
  490. Ott Michael                    81 Kilchberg ZH               1:28.47,4  (1176)  H/MJ/6.        ¦   40.12  399.!
  491. Dellsperger Christoph          56 Worb                       1:28.51,2  (1444)  H/M40/85.      ¦   42.20  687.!
  492. Gaiser Manfred                 63 D-Klettgau                 1:28.51,4   (794)  H/M35/124.     ¦   40.42  468.!
  493. Tschudi Fritz                  58 Ennenda                    1:28.52,3   (526)  H/M40/86.      ¦   41.14  546.!
  494. Egli Gallus                    49 Münchwilen TG              1:28.53,2   (871)  H/M50/21.      ¦   41.23  562.!
  495. Müller Rolf                    58 Feldmeilen                 1:28.56,0  (1713)  H/M40/87.      ¦   41.33  572.!
  496. Müller Hanspeter               58 Eschlikon TG               1:28.56,5  (1168)  H/M40/88.      ¦   40.29  442.!
  497. Schmid Stefan                  65 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:28.56,8  (1187)  H/M30/114.     ¦   40.52  499.!
  498. Terrien Philippe               58 Wettingen                  1:28.58,2   (376)  H/M40/89.      ¦   40.52  495.!
  499. Kirchmeier René                65 Mollis                     1:28.58,5   (715)  H/M30/115.     ¦   41.22  558.!
  499. Brauchli Hansulrich            54 Würenlingen                1:28.58,5   (807)  H/M45/49.      ¦   41.41  590.!
  501. Boss Marco                     73 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:28.58,7  (1313)  H/M20/86.      ¦   40.37  460.!
  502. Lauber Uriel                   64 Täsch                      1:28.59,2   (412)  H/M35/125.     ¦   40.16  407.!
  503. Breitenmoser Stefan            67 Appenzell                  1:28.59,4   (401)  H/M30/116.     ¦   39.59  373.!
  504. Alge Robert                    59 Uster                      1:29.00,3   (426)  H/M40/90.      ¦   42.42  761.!
  505. Litscher Hansueli              58 Riehen                     1:29.02,3   (711)  H/M40/91.      ¦   42.26  709.!
  506. Baumann Rainer                 71 Mönchaltorf                1:29.03,3   (656)  H/M20/87.      ¦   41.17  548.!
  507. Steiner Hausi                  55 Dornach                    1:29.04,3  (1500)  H/M40/92.      ¦   42.20  686.!
  508. Duroi Daniel                   65 Erstfeld                   1:29.05,1  (1221)  H/M30/117.     ¦   42.14  668.!
  509. Karrer René                    58 Küttigen                   1:29.06,7  (1340)  H/M40/93.      ¦   40.47  481.!
  510. Hürzeler Martin                61 Oberentfelden              1:29.07,2   (466)  H/M35/126.     ¦   41.18  550.!
  511. De Flaviis Gianni              69 Wabern                     1:29.07,3   (545)  H/M30/118.     ¦   40.07  387.!
  512. Kriwetz Roland                 63 Uster                      1:29.07,5  (5683)  H/M35/127.     ¦   40.36  457.!
  513. Knecht Stefan                  60 Winterthur                 1:29.07,7   (357)  H/M35/128.     ¦   39.35  328.!
  514. Frei Thomas                    51 Liestal                    1:29.08,9   (686)  H/M45/50.      ¦   41.26  565.!
  515. Leimbert Yves                  75 Illnau                     1:29.09,4  (1143)  H/M20/88.      ¦   42.36  739.!
  516. Appius Christoph               62 Wattwil                    1:29.10,6   (202)  H/M35/129.     ¦   37.46  156.!
  517. Maag Felix                     70 St. Gallen                 1:29.12,6   (869)  H/M20/89.      ¦   40.51  493.!
  518. Lüber Walter                   53 St. Gallen                 1:29.12,9   (391)  H/M45/51.      ¦   40.51  491.!
  519. Lampart Remo                   66 Benglen                    1:29.13,4   (701)  H/M30/119.     ¦   40.33  449.!
  520. De Boni Lorenzo                53 Mönchaltorf                1:29.13,5   (868)  H/M45/52.      ¦   41.41  595.!
  521. Reinhart Thomas                58 Bertschikon                1:29.14,7   (624)  H/M40/94.      ¦   41.01  519.!
  521. Bitterli Martin                64 Eptingen                   1:29.14,7  (3210)  H/M35/130.     ¦   40.37  462.!
  523. Marth Sepp                     47 Davos Platz                1:29.16,3   (328)  H/M50/22.      ¦   41.06  528.!
  524. Eberle Alexander               77 Forch                      1:29.16,5  (1448)  H/M20/90.      ¦   41.41  590.!
  525. Peter Stéphane                 75 Greifensee                 1:29.16,9  (1346)  H/M20/91.      ¦   40.32  446.!
  526. Coerini Franco                 57 Geroldswil                 1:29.18,7   (537)  H/M40/95.      ¦   41.40  584.!
  527. Giger Roberto                  64 Glashütten                 1:29.20,2   (768)  H/M35/131.     ¦   40.17  412.!
  528. Dattrino Sergio                47 Gorduno                    1:29.21,1   (671)  H/M50/23.      ¦   41.08  535.!
  529. Darms Daniel                   67 Zürich                     1:29.22,1   (760)  H/M30/120.     ¦   40.10  397.!
  530. Diem Roland                    67 Winterthur                 1:29.24,1  (1249)  H/M30/121.     ¦   40.33  448.!
  531. Havenstein Jens                70 Bischofszell               1:29.24,3  (5850)  H/M20/92.      ¦   44.35 1203.!
  532. Suter Bruno                    51 Goldach                    1:29.25,7   (825)  H/M45/53.      ¦   41.05  526.!
  533. Wenger Kurt                    46 Zürich                     1:29.28,4   (895)  H/M50/24.      ¦   42.07  640.!
  534. Moser Roger                    63 Wermatswil                 1:29.29,2   (915)  H/M35/132.     ¦   40.32  446.!
  535. Kluser Daniel                  72 Bazenheid                  1:29.29,9  (1268)  H/M20/93.      ¦   42.54  801.!
  536. Rieder Martin                  49 Frutigen                   1:29.31,8   (783)  H/M50/25.      ¦   40.42  470.!
  537. Ulrich Peter                   52 Untersiggenthal            1:29.32,0  (5788)  H/M45/54.      ¦   42.08  641.!
  538. Knecht Thomas                  75 Seuzach                    1:29.33,1  (1209)  H/M20/94.      ¦   40.03  380.!
  539. Schaub Christian               70 Zürich                     1:29.34,6  (2905)  H/M20/95.      ¦   40.51  491.!
  540. Thierstein Mathias             74 Konolfingen                1:29.36,7  (2498)  H/M20/96.      ¦   40.12  400.!
  541. Zarro Ivo                      48 Verscio                    1:29.37,2  (1156)  H/M50/26.      ¦   41.11  542.!
  542. Girardin Claude                55 Baar                       1:29.38,8   (506)  H/M40/96.      ¦   40.20  418.!
  543. Rehmann Stefan                 52 Embrach                    1:29.39,3   (881)  H/M45/55.      ¦   41.30  571.!
  544. Hauswirth Gregor               44 Bern                       1:29.39,6   (670)  H/M55/9.       ¦   41.37  577.!
  545. Scheiwiller Walter             52 Ebnat-Kappel               1:29.40,2   (771)  H/M45/56.      ¦   42.25  703.!
  546. Jucker Walter                  53 Schlieren                  1:29.42,4   (514)  H/M45/57.      ¦   40.56  504.!
  547. Küng Hanspeter                 56 Gretzenbach                1:29.45,4  (1777)  H/M40/97.      ¦   42.23  695.!
  548. Wermelinger André              68 Winterthur                 1:29.45,6   (759)  H/M30/122.     ¦   41.49  611.!
  549. Gasner Christian               50 Schüpfen                   1:29.47,7  (1683)  H/M45/58.      ¦   41.27  567.!
  550. Priore Michele                 64 Zürich                     1:29.49,2  (1342)  H/M35/133.     ¦   42.24  701.!
  551. Räber Walter                   52 Zürich                     1:29.51,2  (1070)  H/M45/59.      ¦   42.40  750.!
  552. Rufer Rolf                     55 Fällanden                  1:29.51,8   (551)  H/M40/98.      ¦   41.25  564.!
  553. Matt Ralph                     64 Zürich                     1:29.52,2   (437)  H/M35/134.     ¦   41.03  525.!
  554. Keller Marc                    74 Uster                      1:29.53,8  (5681)  H/M20/97.      ¦   42.42  759.!
  555. Haag Thomas                    66 Meilen                     1:29.54,5   (619)  H/M30/123.     ¦   42.24  700.!
  555. Thomann Björn                  75 Mönchaltorf                1:29.54,5  (1667)  H/M20/98.      ¦   42.35  736.!
  557. Huber Kurt                     68 Meiringen                  1:29.55,0   (573)  H/M30/124.     ¦   43.27  918.!
  558. Wolffe Wesley                  32 Zollikerberg               1:29.55,7  (5965)  H/M65/2.       ¦   42.41  757.!
  559. Eckert Ralph                   71 D-Albbruck-Buch            1:29.56,2  (1210)  H/M20/99.      ¦   42.36  740.!
  560. Büttel Roland                  56 Baar                       1:29.56,9   (480)  H/M40/99.      ¦   42.54  803.!
  561. Oswald Flurin                  55 Zürich                     1:29.57,5   (588)  H/M40/100.     ¦   40.36  458.!
  562. Bucher Martin                  76 Berg SG                    1:29.57,9  (1120)  H/M20/100.     ¦   42.20  684.!
  563. Dörig Markus                   64 Zuzwil SG                  1:29.58,2  (1521)  H/M35/135.     ¦   43.22  904.!
  564. Siegrist Philip                74 St. Gallen                 1:29.58,7  (1654)  H/M20/101.     ¦   42.23  696.!
  565. Unold Rolf                     50 Mönchaltorf                1:29.59,1   (866)  H/M45/60.      ¦   42.25  705.!
  566. Gerber Thomas                  66 Toffen                     1:29.59,3   (776)  H/M30/125.     ¦   43.08  845.!
  567. Brandenberger René             43 Riehen                     1:29.59,6   (725)  H/M55/10.      ¦   41.11  543.!
  568. Kleeli Ruedi                   51 Hinwil                     1:30.01,2   (644)  H/M45/61.      ¦   42.33  728.!
  569. Saxer Peter                    49 Oetwil am See              1:30.01,9   (707)  H/M50/27.      ¦   42.09  646.!
  570. Arn Beat                       65 Niederbipp                 1:30.02,9  (1542)  H/M30/126.     ¦   43.13  868.!
  571. Gervaix François               70 Berneck                    1:30.04,1   (394)  H/M20/102.     ¦   38.17  198.!
  572. Venzin Benedikt                56 Rotkreuz                   1:30.05,5   (476)  H/M40/101.     ¦   39.11  283.!
  573. Maissen Urban                  65 Felsberg                   1:30.07,2   (636)  H/M30/127.     ¦   39.35  332.!
  574. Heuberger Heinz                50 Moosseedorf                1:30.08,8   (512)  H/M45/62.      ¦   41.54  620.!
  575. Burri Thomas                   67 Zürich                     1:30.10,8  (2001)  H/M30/128.     ¦   41.24  563.!
  576. Jost Thomas                    62 Zürich                     1:30.11,5  (1847)  H/M35/136.     ¦   42.19  683.!
  577. Gühr Marcel                    57 Sursee                     1:30.14,0   (864)  H/M40/102.     ¦   42.44  766.!
  578. Heinrich Daniel                55 Bülach                     1:30.16,1   (823)  H/M40/103.     ¦   42.19  681.!
  579. Odermatt Heinz                 54 Zürich                     1:30.17,5   (626)  H/M45/63.      ¦   41.41  592.!
  580. Kilgus Martin                  66 Zollikerberg               1:30.17,9   (465)  H/M30/129.     ¦   39.28  313.!
  580. Mader Andreas                  63 Wollerau                   1:30.17,9   (764)  H/M35/137.     ¦   41.11  540.!
  582. Fluck Daniel                   64 Dietikon                   1:30.18,4   (661)  H/M35/138.     ¦   42.52  797.!
  583. Mettler Marcel                 72 Romanshorn                 1:30.21,7   (350)  H/M20/103.     ¦   40.56  503.!
  584. Kuhn Egon                      58 Sulgen                     1:30.22,1   (754)  H/M40/104.     ¦   40.59  515.!
  585. Reiser Michael                 67 Jona                       1:30.22,9  (1129)  H/M30/130.     ¦   42.22  693.!
  586. Probst Leonhard                80 Dornach                    1:30.23,4  (3149)  H/MJ/7.        ¦   43.19  885.!
  587. Tschirky Hanspeter             54 Heiligkreuz                1:30.24,6  (1379)  H/M45/64.      ¦   41.22  558.!
  588. Negri Christoph                63 Zürich                     1:30.24,7   (843)  H/M35/139.     ¦   41.55  621.!
  589. Molleman Roger                 67 Au ZH                      1:30.25,7  (1041)  H/M30/131.     ¦   42.13  662.!
  590. Eggli Hans                     55 Busswil b. Büren           1:30.25,8   (586)  H/M40/105.     ¦   42.30  719.!
  591. Eggenberger Christoph          54 Zürich                     1:30.26,5   (672)  H/M45/65.      ¦   42.04  637.!
  592. Brandenberger Martin           68 Graben                     1:30.26,7  (1338)  H/M30/132.     ¦   41.59  624.!
  593. Kälin Erwin                    64 Niederwil AG               1:30.31,2   (867)  H/M35/140.     ¦   42.11  656.!
  594. Studer Daniel                  61 Uster                      1:30.31,4  (1403)  H/M35/141.     ¦   43.06  836.!
  595. Gnädinger Pascal               73 St. Gallen                 1:30.31,9  (1204)  H/M20/104.     ¦   41.52  617.!
  596. Eggs Marco                     64 Uster                      1:30.33,2   (608)  H/M35/142.     ¦   39.19  294.!
  597. Fernandez Manuel               39 Hegnau                     1:30.34,0  (2924)  H/M60/3.       ¦   42.06  639.!
  598. Kästli Benno                   60 Utzigen                    1:30.34,6    (13)  H/M35/143.     ¦   42.31  721.!
  598. Wettstein Heiri                55 Zell ZH                    1:30.34,6   (414)  H/M40/106.     ¦   40.07  389.!
  600. Quidort Marcel                 58 Suhr                       1:30.35,0   (446)  H/M40/107.     ¦   42.38  745.!
  601. Buchmann Heinz                 57 Wermatswil                 1:30.35,9   (767)  H/M40/108.     ¦   41.46  606.!
  602. Egli Peter                     69 Dübendorf                  1:30.36,5   (440)  H/M30/133.     ¦   40.38  464.!
  603. Bodmer Peter                   59 Schwerzenbach              1:30.36,6   (547)  H/M40/109.     ¦   40.53  500.!
  604. Schürch Christoph              59 Winterthur                 1:30.37,4   (632)  H/M40/110.     ¦   41.53  618.!
  605. Meier-Beer Felix               55 Wettswil                   1:30.38,0   (750)  H/M40/111.     ¦   42.04  635.!
  606. Zipsin Heinz                   53 Schlatt                    1:30.38,1   (858)  H/M45/66.      ¦   41.03  523.!
  607. Moehr Christoph                71 Zürich                     1:30.38,2  (1122)  H/M20/105.     ¦   42.17  677.!
  608. Buess Martin                   63 Bronschhofen               1:30.39,0  (1192)  H/M35/144.     ¦   42.33  727.!
  609. Müller Roger                   66 Rüti                       1:30.41,0   (882)  H/M30/134.     ¦   43.06  838.!
  610. Wälle René                     65 Schübelbach                1:30.41,5  (1306)  H/M30/135.     ¦   41.48  609.!
  611. Winteler Stefan                66 Benken SG                  1:30.42,3  (1732)  H/M30/136.     ¦   42.13  659.!
  612. Oswald Ruedi                   69 Thun                       1:30.42,8  (1553)  H/M30/137.     ¦   41.34  575.!
  613. Loher Ruedi                    57 Flawil                     1:30.43,1  (1411)  H/M40/112.     ¦   42.02  629.!
  614. Kaufmann Thomas                71 Erlenbach ZH               1:30.44,2   (567)  H/M20/106.     ¦   41.42  598.!
  615. Feroce Adrian                  70 Gossau ZH                  1:30.45,3  (1010)  H/M20/107.     ¦   41.02  521.!
  615. Hegewald Daniel                68 Winterthur                 1:30.45,3  (2370)  H/M30/138.     ¦   41.40  588.!
  617. Senn Markus                    58 Schlieren                  1:30.45,7   (886)  H/M40/113.     ¦   41.05  527.!
  618. Die Grazia Angelo              67 Hittnau                    1:30.52,6   (458)  H/M30/139.     ¦   42.58  813.!
  619. Simettinger Leo                51 Weinfelden                 1:30.52,7   (354)  H/M45/67.      ¦   42.47  777.!
  620. Elsener Urs                    68 Oberrieden                 1:30.53,3  (1647)  H/M30/140.     ¦   43.19  884.!
  621. Stucki Hansjörg                55 Ittigen                    1:30.55,6  (1348)  H/M40/114.     ¦   42.39  747.!
  622. Graf Rolf                      60 Untersiggenthal            1:30.56,1  (2237)  H/M35/145.     ¦   42.13  666.!
  623. Weber Max                      49 Ottenbach                  1:30.56,6   (693)  H/M50/28.      ¦   42.56  809.!
  624. Urech Ruedi                    46 Auenstein                  1:30.57,6  (1385)  H/M50/29.      ¦   42.44  764.!
  625. Keller Ruedi                   51 Zürich                     1:30.58,5   (648)  H/M45/68.      ¦   42.21  688.!
  626. Schrupkowski Reiner            64 Zürich                     1:30.58,6   (730)  H/M35/146.     ¦   42.22  694.!
  627. Nideröst Rolf                  66 Zürich                     1:30.59,0   (921)  H/M30/141.     ¦   39.45  344.!
  628. Jacobs Reto                    64 Zürich                     1:30.59,2  (1057)  H/M35/147.     ¦   42.23  697.!
  629. Folly Olivier                  68 Marly                      1:31.00,5  (2512)  H/M30/142.     ¦   42.49  785.!
  630. Burkhard Rudolf                42 Oberkirch LU               1:31.01,3  (1452)  H/M55/11.      ¦   43.07  843.!
  631. Beeler Meinrad                 64 Rothenthurm                1:31.01,4  (1255)  H/M35/148.     ¦   42.33  730.!
  632. Pedeley Graham                 63 Zürich                     1:31.02,4  (5906)  H/M35/149.     ¦   44.12 1096.!
  633. Staub Thomas                   73 Winterthur                 1:31.02,5  (1131)  H/M20/108.     ¦   42.19  680.!
  634. Binggeli Christian             69 Horgen                     1:31.03,8   (653)  H/M30/143.     ¦   42.20  685.!
  635. Spotswood John                 60 Sils/Segl Maria            1:31.04,1  (2932)  H/M35/150.     ¦   41.33  574.!
  636. Müller Erich                   59 A-Mäder                    1:31.05,0  (1165)  H/M40/115.     ¦   41.53  619.!
  637. Bodenmann Andreas              56 Schwyz                     1:31.06,6   (720)  H/M40/116.     ¦   42.08  642.!
  638. Walser Jörg                    64 Cham                       1:31.07,6   (513)  H/M35/151.     ¦   41.10  538.!
  639. Jamai Moustapha                42 Zürich                     1:31.08,8   (891)  H/M55/12.      ¦   42.04  636.!
  640. Tremp Eric                     69 Kloten                     1:31.10,4  (5946)  H/M30/144.     ¦   41.29  569.!
  641. Krauer Reto                    76 Bertschikon                1:31.11,4  (2487)  H/M20/109.     ¦   43.05  830.!
  642. Gerber Daniel                  67 Dübendorf                  1:31.11,6   (837)  H/M30/145.     ¦   42.29  715.!
  643. Feiner Roger                   64 Pfaffhausen                1:31.12,5   (779)  H/M35/152.     ¦   41.51  615.!
  644. Müller Michael                 60 Bern                       1:31.12,7   (796)  H/M35/153.     ¦   41.40  585.!
  645. Werz Bruno                     63 Eschlikon                  1:31.13,6   (301)  H/M35/154.     ¦   41.20  553.!
  646. Bieri Roger                    56 Habsburg                   1:31.14,7  (1742)  H/M40/117.     ¦   42.28  713.!
  647. Hauser Oliver                  66 Zollikerberg               1:31.15,5  (5659)  H/M30/146.     ¦   40.54  501.!
  648. Gundelach Henning              64 D-Hersbruck                1:31.16,5  (1429)  H/M35/155.     ¦   42.34  734.!
  649. Matyas Stefan                  57 Uster                      1:31.17,3   (690)  H/M40/118.     ¦   40.27  435.!
  650. Weber Hermann                  55 Uster                      1:31.17,5   (887)  H/M40/119.     ¦   41.02  522.!
  651. Walter Peter                   59 Olten                      1:31.18,8   (785)  H/M40/120.     ¦   41.39  581.!
  651. Traub Roger                    58 Diegten                    1:31.18,8  (5945)  H/M40/120.     ¦   41.09  537.!
  653. Sigrist Stephan                62 Winterthur                 1:31.18,9   (316)  H/M35/156.     ¦   41.00  516.!
  654. Meier Matthäus                 62 Würenlos                   1:31.20,0   (618)  H/M35/157.     ¦   42.10  653.!
  655. Heuberger Silvan               73 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:31.21,0  (1808)  H/M20/110.     ¦   43.13  865.!
  656. Hagenbuch Patrick              74 Busslingen                 1:31.21,1   (676)  H/M20/111.     ¦   41.06  529.!
  657. Frei Stephan                   74 Oberentfelden              1:31.21,4  (1337)  H/M20/112.     ¦   42.57  812.!
  658. Rizzo Roberto                  65 Stallikon                  1:31.21,7  (2914)  H/M30/147.     ¦   41.40  586.!
  659. Tedesco Reto                   70 Oetwil am See              1:31.22,1  (1159)  H/M20/113.     ¦   42.45  772.!
  659. Frei Pascal                    74 Jona                       1:31.22,1  (4827)  H/M20/113.     ¦   44.33 1191.!
  661. Speer Rudi                     52 D-Idar-Oberstein           1:31.22,6   (665)  H/M45/69.      ¦   42.46  773.!
  662. Enzler Karl                    57 Forch                      1:31.26,9   (417)  H/M40/122.     ¦   41.41  592.!
  663. Seiler Hans                    50 Zürich                     1:31.28,2   (598)  H/M45/70.      ¦   42.02  628.!
  664. Bockstahler Michael            72 D-Simonswald               1:31.28,6  (4959)  H/M20/115.     ¦   41.21  554.!
  665. Moser Felix                    68 Zürich                     1:31.28,8   (422)  H/M30/148.     ¦   41.45  603.!
  666. Steiger Daniel                 62 Gutenswil                  1:31.29,5  (1218)  H/M35/158.     ¦   42.35  737.!
  667. Städler Ernst                  52 Wattwil                    1:31.29,6  (1201)  H/M45/71.      ¦   40.36  458.!
  668. Fink Arnold                    47 Wil                        1:31.29,7   (859)  H/M50/30.      ¦   42.14  669.!
  669. Fesli Seyit                    49 Pratteln                   1:31.30,0  (7815)  H/M50/31.      ¦   43.46  987.!
  670. Ramp Jakob                     50 Winterthur                 1:31.30,7   (679)  H/M45/72.      ¦   42.17  678.!
  671. Hug Martin                     64 Gerlafingen                1:31.31,7  (1001)  H/M35/159.     ¦   41.51  613.!
  672. Keller Daniel                  67 Bolligen                   1:31.32,3  (1671)  H/M30/149.     ¦   43.09  848.!
  673. Fromme Paul                    71 Zürich                     1:31.33,7  (2526)  H/M20/116.     ¦   42.26  708.!
  674. Zahnd Bruno                    57 Hinterforst                1:31.33,9  (1378)  H/M40/123.     ¦   42.49  787.!
  675. Würsten Bernhard               53 Worb                       1:31.34,7  (1478)  H/M45/73.      ¦   43.16  876.!
  676. Baumann Peter                  54 Wolfhausen                 1:31.35,3   (695)  H/M45/74.      ¦   42.03  631.!
  677. Stöss Jürgen                   66 D-Konstanz                 1:31.37,2  (1466)  H/M30/150.     ¦   43.20  895.!
  678. Kehl Stefan                    73 Widnau                     1:31.37,4   (121)  H/M20/117.     ¦   42.09  650.!
  679. Feuz Bernhard                  63 Beatenberg                 1:31.38,4   (400)  H/M35/160.     ¦   40.21  421.!
  680. Meyer Kurt                     55 Veltheim                   1:31.38,9   (519)  H/M40/124.     ¦   40.25  433.!
  681. Schmid Peter                   50 Russikon                   1:31.41,4  (1433)  H/M45/75.      ¦   42.15  670.!
  682. Benkö Peter                    57 Niederlenz                 1:31.42,7  (5568)  H/M40/125.     ¦   44.26 1156.!
  683. Schwab Werner                  56 Arch                       1:31.42,8  (5768)  H/M40/126.     ¦   42.32  725.!
  684. Eberle Daniel                  81 Zuzwil SG                  1:31.43,3   (345)  H/MJ/8.        ¦   40.19  416.!
  685. Girschweiler Kurt              43 Uster                      1:31.43,8   (880)  H/M55/13.      ¦   42.48  781.!
  685. Schlagmüller Andreas           65 Dietlikon                  1:31.43,8  (5923)  H/M30/151.     ¦   43.55 1024.!
  687. Rengel Peter                   40 Thalheim                   1:31.43,9   (582)  H/M55/14.      ¦   42.43  763.!
  688. Nauroth Stefan                 65 D-Konstanz                 1:31.44,5  (1128)  H/M30/152.     ¦   43.41  966.!
  689. Kueng René                     59 Schaffhausen               1:31.45,0   (470)  H/M40/127.     ¦   40.38  463.!
  690. Schmid Max                     48 Ennetbaden                 1:31.45,2   (772)  H/M50/32.      ¦   42.32  724.!
  691. Berger Gerhard                 54 Hägendorf                  1:31.45,5   (745)  H/M45/76.      ¦   42.05  638.!
  692. Bamert Otto                    55 Altendorf                  1:31.46,0   (739)  H/M40/128.     ¦   42.01  627.!
  693. Sröbel Michael                 69 Zürich                     1:31.46,8  (1211)  H/M30/153.     ¦   43.31  932.!
  694. Bolliger Marc                  75 Gontenschwil               1:31.47,0  (1225)  H/M20/118.     ¦   40.40  466.!
  695. Bauer Alwin                    68 Greifensee                 1:31.47,4  (2440)  H/M30/154.     ¦   43.19  885.!
  696. Baumann René                   54 Epalinges                  1:31.49,3   (359)  H/M45/77.      ¦   40.21  424.!
  697. Laudato Adriano                54 Locarno                    1:31.49,7  (2925)  H/M45/78.      ¦   42.56  808.!
  698. Meyer Stephan                  68 Wohlen AG                  1:31.49,8  (1445)  H/M30/155.     ¦   42.04  634.!
  699. Ammann Hansruedi               52 Bettwiesen                 1:31.52,2   (566)  H/M45/79.      ¦   42.12  657.!
  700. Widmer Walter                  38 Zürich                     1:31.53,5  (1679)  H/M60/4.       ¦   43.08  846.!
  701. Jenni Dieter                   58 Affoltern am Albi          1:31.53,9  (1270)  H/M40/129.     ¦   42.21  689.!
  702. Petrimpol Dante                56 Castione                   1:31.54,2  (1402)  H/M40/130.     ¦   43.26  912.!
  703. Koch Stefan                    69 Zürich                     1:31.54,9  (1170)  H/M30/156.     ¦   42.09  648.!
  704. Ruch Oskar                     56 Maisprach                  1:31.55,8  (1111)  H/M40/131.     ¦   42.52  796.!
  705. Collenberg David               60 Sargans                    1:31.56,3   (631)  H/M35/161.     ¦   40.57  507.!
  706. Fink Jürgen                    74 A-Bludesch                 1:31.56,5  (1228)  H/M20/119.     ¦   42.44  764.!
  707. Kissling Willi                 61 Wolfwil                    1:31.58,2   (802)  H/M35/162.     ¦   42.49  787.!
  708. Knobloch Edouard               54 Adliswil                   1:31.58,4  (1316)  H/M45/80.      ¦   42.00  626.!
  709. Weber Andreas                  61 Fällanden                  1:31.58,6  (2044)  H/M35/163.     ¦   43.17  879.!
  710. Bucher Aldo                    56 Rorbas-Freienstei          1:31.59,1   (762)  H/M40/132.     ¦   43.44  983.!
  711. Lang Richard                   51 Dinhard                    1:32.00,4  (1565)  H/M45/81.      ¦   42.23  698.!
  712. Ledergerber Erwin              55 Gossau SG                  1:32.00,6  (1387)  H/M40/133.     ¦   42.33  730.!
  713. Leemann Michael                58 Bernex                     1:32.02,1  (5993)  H/M40/134.     ¦   43.30  927.!
  714. Schmassmann Urs                53 Birsfelden                 1:32.02,3  (1257)  H/M45/82.      ¦   42.57  811.!
  715. Hausheer René                  60 Cham                       1:32.03,1  (1292)  H/M35/164.     ¦   41.44  600.!
  716. Schaller Oscar                 59 Allschwil                  1:32.03,3  (1040)  H/M40/135.     ¦   42.09  645.!
  717. Kleeb Rene                     31 Arlesheim                  1:32.03,4   (893)  H/M65/3.       ¦   42.32  723.!
  718. Trutmann Peter                 54 Zürich                     1:32.04,0  (1049)  H/M45/83.      ¦   41.46  605.!
  719. Leuzinger James                57 Frauenfeld                 1:32.04,9  (1507)  H/M40/136.     ¦   42.16  672.!
  720. Jobin Michel                   68 Birmenstorf AG             1:32.05,6  (1133)  H/M30/157.     ¦   43.02  825.!
  721. Eugster Hans                   50 Almens                     1:32.07,0  (1484)  H/M45/84.      ¦   42.39  746.!
  722. Grob Thomas                    78 Seegräben                  1:32.08,9   (475)  H/M20/120.     ¦   38.49  244.!
  723. Stäuble Andreas                61 Uster                      1:32.09,1   (497)  H/M35/165.     ¦   40.52  497.!
  724. Leuenberger Christian          61 Jona                       1:32.09,5  (4471)  H/M35/166.     ¦   42.21  690.!
  725. Fritschi Karl                  46 Uster                      1:32.09,7   (746)  H/M50/33.      ¦   43.14  872.!
  726. Wyss Michael                   67 Zürich                     1:32.11,9   (721)  H/M30/158.     ¦   42.08  644.!
  727. Graber Marcel                  67 Jona                       1:32.12,2  (1598)  H/M30/159.     ¦   42.43  762.!
  728. Bolay Bernard                  59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:32.13,0   (524)  H/M40/137.     ¦   42.44  767.!
  729. Müller Beat                    61 Waldkirch                  1:32.15,0  (1163)  H/M35/167.     ¦   43.08  844.!
  730. Haldner Felix                  63 Zürich                     1:32.15,1  (1260)  H/M35/168.     ¦   43.10  859.!
  731. Bonfanti Stefan                60 Zürich                     1:32.15,8   (789)  H/M35/169.     ¦   44.03 1057.!
  732. Beeler Andreas                 76 Zofingen                   1:32.17,0  (1230)  H/M20/121.     ¦   40.31  444.!
  733. Ritz Guido                     61 Rorschach                  1:32.17,8  (3554)  H/M35/170.     ¦   42.58  816.!
  734. Maulaz Michel                  67 Uster                      1:32.18,2   (874)  H/M30/160.     ¦   43.30  926.!
  735. Nef René                       57 Altenrhein                 1:32.19,1  (2461)  H/M40/138.     ¦   43.38  957.!
  736. Kummer Hansjürg                55 Thun                       1:32.20,3  (1336)  H/M40/139.     ¦   42.48  783.!
  737. Rothenbühler Peter             57 Winterthur                 1:32.21,0  (1749)  H/M40/140.     ¦   43.17  880.!
  738. Attinger Heinz                 60 Hedingen                   1:32.21,8   (774)  H/M35/171.     ¦    ----  ----!
  739. Zahler Andreas                 66 Uster                      1:32.22,6   (684)  H/M30/161.     ¦   43.10  854.!
  740. Huder Andreas                  61 Dinhard                    1:32.23,4  (1069)  H/M35/172.     ¦   42.25  706.!
  741. Stalder Hanspeter              48 Schaffhausen               1:32.24,1  (1561)  H/M50/34.      ¦   42.53  798.!
  742. Negreira Ricardo               61 Weinfelden                 1:32.24,5   (766)  H/M35/173.     ¦   43.13  865.!
  743. Salis Marco                    63 Oberglatt ZH               1:32.26,8  (2624)  H/M35/174.     ¦   45.21 1359.!
  744. Bachmann Matz                  66 Zürich                     1:32.27,2   (700)  H/M30/162.     ¦   42.39  748.!
  745. Schürch Gerhard                64 Zürich                     1:32.28,1   (899)  H/M35/175.     ¦   41.28  568.!
  746. Briner Hansueli                43 Regensdorf                 1:32.28,2  (1019)  H/M55/15.      ¦   42.42  760.!
  747. Meyer Nikos                    73 Benglen                    1:32.30,0   (539)  H/M20/122.     ¦   42.53  799.!
  748. Lauber Willi                   49 Reinach AG                 1:32.31,5   (749)  H/M50/35.      ¦   42.27  711.!
  749. Schmid Martin                  66 Dübendorf                  1:32.32,6   (755)  H/M30/163.     ¦   44.21 1136.!
  750. Vuille Vincent                 52 Rafz                       1:32.33,6  (1767)  H/M45/85.      ¦   43.42  970.!
  751. Lüssi Roger                    61 Oberglatt ZH               1:32.35,3   (765)  H/M35/176.     ¦   40.49  487.!
  752. Schwärzler Eric                79 Aathal-Seegräben           1:32.36,0  (1816)  H/M20/123.     ¦   41.17  549.!
  753. Aster Klaus                    61 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen   1:32.37,8  (5559)  H/M35/177.     ¦   43.10  857.!
  754. Hayoz Hugo                     60 Rotkreuz                   1:32.38,2  (1757)  H/M35/178.     ¦   43.05  834.!
  755. Hardegger Jürg                 56 Therwil                    1:32.38,6   (595)  H/M40/141.     ¦   43.12  862.!
  756. Zollinger Kurt                 57 Andwil SG                  1:32.39,4  (1627)  H/M40/142.     ¦   42.28  714.!
  757. Walt Bernhard                  67 Effretikon                 1:32.39,5  (2342)  H/M30/164.     ¦   43.12  864.!
  758. Meier Andreas                  62 Zürich                     1:32.39,6  (1763)  H/M35/179.     ¦   43.21  900.!
  759. Bosshard Heini                 54 Hofstetten b. Elgg         1:32.40,0  (2486)  H/M45/86.      ¦   43.20  897.!
  760. Kunst Rainer                   66 Thalwil                    1:32.40,5  (5980)  H/M30/165.     ¦   44.21 1141.!
  761. Bigler Markus                  59 Hinwil                     1:32.40,7   (741)  H/M40/143.     ¦   41.39  583.!
  762. Vigh Peter                     50 H-Budapest                 1:32.42,3  (5952)  H/M45/87.      ¦   42.19  681.!
  763. Diener Markus                  61 Gossau                     1:32.43,4   (623)  H/M35/180.     ¦   41.12  545.!
  764. Giger Beni                     50 Näfels                     1:32.44,0  (1693)  H/M45/88.      ¦   42.30  717.!
  765. Rohr Christian                 60 Schaffhausen               1:32.44,1   (615)  H/M35/181.     ¦   43.11  860.!
  766. Germann Rico                   71 Reiden                     1:32.45,3  (2296)  H/M20/124.     ¦   43.36  943.!
  766. Darabos Alfred                 65 A-Wien                     1:32.45,3  (5975)  H/M30/166.     ¦   44.19 1129.!
  768. Schättin Hermann               54 Siebnen                    1:32.47,0  (1300)  H/M45/89.      ¦   42.58  813.!
  769. Noseda Giorgio                 57 Vacallo                    1:32.47,6  (2478)  H/M40/144.     ¦   43.49  998.!
  770. Doninelli Sandro               65 Mairengo                   1:32.48,0  (1126)  H/M30/167.     ¦   42.18  679.!
  771. Wild Andreas                   71 Basel                      1:32.48,9  (3269)  H/M20/125.     ¦   44.26 1159.!
  772. Mächler Michael                52 D-Radolfzell               1:32.49,0   (923)  H/M45/90.      ¦   43.21  898.!
  773. Haldi Christoph                70 Niederrohrdorf             1:32.49,1  (1011)  H/M20/126.     ¦   42.56  810.!
  774. Peter Christian                60 Fehraltorf                 1:32.49,4  (1375)  H/M35/182.     ¦   42.24  702.!
  775. Bitterli Hans                  63 Zeglingen                  1:32.50,0  (3220)  H/M35/183.     ¦   42.33  729.!
  776. Rhyn Andy                      69 Langnau am Albis           1:32.52,0   (815)  H/M30/168.     ¦   42.03  633.!
  777. Frischknecht Fritz             58 Steinmaur                  1:32.53,5  (1022)  H/M40/145.     ¦   43.00  823.!
  778. Müller Markus                  81 Boniswil                   1:32.54,0  (1236)  H/MJ/9.        ¦   42.17  676.!
  779. Rutz Ulrich                    51 Utzenstorf                 1:32.55,9  (1720)  H/M45/91.      ¦   43.27  917.!
  779. Graf Andreas                   69 Illnau                     1:32.55,9  (7095)  H/M30/169.     ¦   44.10 1086.!
  781. Benkert Fritz                  49 Kindhausen                 1:32.56,2   (832)  H/M50/36.      ¦   42.30  720.!
  782. Lagerstroem Anders             44 Zürich                     1:32.57,0  (1009)  H/M55/16.      ¦   42.25  703.!
  782. Kalberer Hans                  57 Dürnten                    1:32.57,0  (1842)  H/M40/146.     ¦   43.42  973.!
  784. Guggisberg Beat                61 Untersiggenthal            1:32.58,0  (1675)  H/M35/184.     ¦   44.00 1040.!
  785. Boos Bernhard                  61 Brunnadern                 1:32.58,9  (1044)  H/M35/185.     ¦   43.30  931.!
  785. Erzinger Kurt                  57 Freienstein                1:32.58,9  (1109)  H/M40/147.     ¦   43.12  863.!
  787. Müller Jürg                    64 Zürich                     1:32.59,8  (3710)  H/M35/186.     ¦   43.37  954.!
  788. Zahler Markus                  54 Fehraltorf                 1:32.59,9   (678)  H/M45/92.      ¦   42.59  822.!
  789. Meier Sacha                    72 Schaffhausen               1:33.00,8  (2433)  H/M20/127.     ¦   46.08 1509.!
  790. Gschwend Roman                 79 Kloten                     1:33.01,0     (9)  H/M20/128.     ¦   41.45  604.!
  791. Stauber Beat                   65 Lostorf                    1:33.03,0   (471)  H/M30/170.     ¦   41.39  581.!
  791. Freiburghaus Hans              46 Uster                      1:33.03,0   (841)  H/M50/37.      ¦   42.49  787.!
  793. Wägli Ueli                     48 Sissach                    1:33.03,2  (1422)  H/M50/38.      ¦   43.49  996.!
  794. Wachter Urs                    69 Rümlang                    1:33.03,6  (2410)  H/M30/171.     ¦   43.52 1013.!
  795. Brand Daniel                   73 Zürich                     1:33.03,9  (2477)  H/M20/129.     ¦   44.19 1128.!
  796. Meier Hansruedi                41 Bütschwil                  1:33.04,0  (1395)  H/M55/17.      ¦   43.36  946.!
  797. Porlanco José                  65 Bülach                     1:33.04,6  (2393)  H/M30/172.     ¦   43.09  850.!
  798. Girsberger Dominik             81 Unterstammheim             1:33.04,7  (5841)  H/MJ/10.       ¦   41.39  580.!
  799. Braun Urs                      70 Zürich                     1:33.05,2  (1314)  H/M20/130.     ¦   41.08  536.!
  800. Späti Andreas                  55 Hersiwil                   1:33.06,2  (2277)  H/M40/148.     ¦   42.55  805.!
  801. Keller Andy                    78 Horgen                     1:33.07,2  (4853)  H/M20/131.     ¦   44.34 1196.!
  802. Götz Marcel                    69 Langnau am Albis           1:33.08,4  (1811)  H/M30/173.     ¦   42.37  742.!
  803. Thoma Stephan                  62 Dübendorf                  1:33.08,5   (918)  H/M35/187.     ¦   42.35  738.!
  804. Vogelsanger Peter              51 Zürich                     1:33.08,6  (1048)  H/M45/93.      ¦   43.52 1011.!
  805. Baroni Franco                  57 Bosco Luganese             1:33.09,3   (758)  H/M40/149.     ¦   42.48  784.!
  805. Nau Ronald                     59 Spreitenbach               1:33.09,3  (2539)  H/M40/149.     ¦   44.14 1105.!
  805. Giger Olivier                  77 Winterthur                 1:33.09,3  (3314)  H/M20/132.     ¦   44.13 1098.!
  808. Steiner Christian              53 Kiesen                     1:33.09,9  (1696)  H/M45/94.      ¦   44.12 1092.!
  809. Carbone Roberto                67 Bischofszell               1:33.10,0  (5612)  H/M30/174.     ¦   43.10  853.!
  810. Grimm Christian                50 Schaffhausen               1:33.11,0  (1333)  H/M45/95.      ¦   43.14  869.!
  811. Scotece Gerardo                63 Vilters                    1:33.11,8   (836)  H/M35/188.     ¦   40.03  382.!
  811. Ochsner Lukas                  68 Bülach                     1:33.11,8  (2427)  H/M30/175.     ¦   44.03 1058.!
  813. Züfle Ernst                    39 Mettmenstetten             1:33.13,0   (703)  H/M60/5.       ¦   43.34  940.!
  814. Sutter Ernst                   56 Goldingen                  1:33.13,3  (1357)  H/M40/151.     ¦   43.04  829.!
  815. Leibundgut Andreas             65 Koppigen                   1:33.13,9  (5877)  H/M30/176.     ¦   43.36  947.!
  816. Eppler Beat                    65 Schwerzenbach              1:33.14,2  (1299)  H/M30/177.     ¦   42.13  659.!
  817. Windlin Wendelin               62 Sachseln                   1:33.17,9  (4798)  H/M35/189.     ¦   43.44  984.!
  818. Schmid Abundi                  59 Hettlingen                 1:33.18,9  (1593)  H/M40/152.     ¦   41.12  544.!
  819. Rabier Pierre                  64 Rüti ZH                    1:33.19,3  (1341)  H/M35/190.     ¦   42.41  753.!
  820. Scherrer Felix                 61 Bern                       1:33.19,6  (1321)  H/M35/191.     ¦   43.55 1022.!
  821. Wüthrich Bruno                 62 Uster                      1:33.20,5   (498)  H/M35/192.     ¦   42.03  630.!
  822. Troxler Otto                   57 Rottenschwil               1:33.20,6  (1106)  H/M40/153.     ¦   42.34  735.!
  823. Dudli Othmar                   58 Herisau                    1:33.20,7   (736)  H/M40/154.     ¦   41.59  625.!
  824. Rüesch Martin                  73 Seuzach                    1:33.21,5  (2329)  H/M20/133.     ¦   43.51 1004.!
  825. Rotzer Martin                  64 Russikon                   1:33.21,9  (1812)  H/M35/193.     ¦   42.31  722.!
  826. Bieler Peter                   53 Davos Platz                1:33.22,1   (591)  H/M45/96.      ¦   43.53 1015.!
  826. Jossi Andreas                  72 Zürich                     1:33.22,1  (1076)  H/M20/134.     ¦   41.03  524.!
  828. Lindenmann Markus              62 Rheinfelden                1:33.22,7  (3319)  H/M35/194.     ¦   44.49 1252.!
  829. Biner Gustav                   71 Zürich                     1:33.23,3  (1737)  H/M20/135.     ¦   42.08  643.!
  830. Goe Michael                    52 Winterthur                 1:33.23,5  (1295)  H/M45/97.      ¦   41.44  601.!
  831. Weber Arne                     46 Bassersdorf                1:33.23,7  (1463)  H/M50/39.      ¦   43.00  824.!
  832. Lötscher Daniel                64 Paspels                    1:33.25,0   (308)  H/M35/195.     ¦   43.44  978.!
  833. Keller Andreas                 72 Zürich                     1:33.26,1  (5983)  H/M20/136.     ¦   45.31 1389.!
  834. Graber Michael                 76 Hedingen                   1:33.26,6  (7818)  H/M20/137.     ¦   42.38  743.!
  835. Wenk Caspar                    44 Greifensee                 1:33.27,2  (1239)  H/M55/18.      ¦   42.46  775.!
  836. Kohl Martin                    59 Horriwil                   1:33.27,8   (889)  H/M40/155.     ¦   43.28  919.!
  837. Meier Thomas                   59 Schaffhausen               1:33.28,5  (1758)  H/M40/156.     ¦   42.56  807.!
  838. Hefti Heini                    61 Bad Ragaz                  1:33.28,6   (708)  H/M35/196.     ¦   41.30  570.!
  839. Bloch Urs                      57 Winterthur                 1:33.29,1   (660)  H/M40/157.     ¦   42.41  754.!
  840. Schmid Hans                    45 Dällikon                   1:33.29,5  (1066)  H/M50/40.      ¦   43.14  871.!
  840. von Grüningen Roland           68 Winterthur                 1:33.29,5  (2520)  H/M30/178.     ¦   43.13  867.!
  842. Wild Ruedi                     70 Bubikon                    1:33.29,8  (1690)  H/M20/138.     ¦   44.10 1084.!
  843. Sutter Robert                  51 Kirchberg SG               1:33.29,9  (1053)  H/M45/98.      ¦   43.23  909.!
  844. Kaethner Thomas                54 San Vittore                1:33.30,4  (1360)  H/M45/99.      ¦   43.18  882.!
  845. Roos Roland                    63 Ebikon                     1:33.30,5   (518)  H/M35/197.     ¦   41.57  623.!
  846. Lüthi Gerhard                  50 Effretikon                 1:33.30,9   (793)  H/M45/100.     ¦   44.17 1118.!
  847. Geisser Fridolin               64 Neu St. Johann             1:33.32,3   (877)  H/M35/198.     ¦    ----  ----!
  848. Wiederkehr Michael             64 Rudolfstetten              1:33.32,4  (2670)  H/M35/199.     ¦   44.30 1177.!
  849. Becher Benjamin                60 Uster                      1:33.33,4  (1571)  H/M35/200.     ¦   43.50  999.!
  850. Rust Patrick                   71 Ibach                      1:33.34,6   (704)  H/M20/139.     ¦   42.32  726.!
  851. Tobler Markus                  57 Winterthur                 1:33.35,1  (1864)  H/M40/158.     ¦   43.19  883.!
  852. Brand Daniel                   58 Muttenz                    1:33.35,9  (2335)  H/M40/159.     ¦   44.20 1135.!
  853. Gueldenapfel Erhard            37 Adliswil                   1:33.37,0   (552)  H/M60/6.       ¦   42.45  771.!
  854. Senn Adrian                    66 Messen                     1:33.37,3  (1774)  H/M30/179.     ¦   42.54  800.!
  855. Frey Thomas                    72 Volketswil                 1:33.37,7  (5833)  H/M20/140.     ¦   44.29 1174.!
  856. Schnider Bruno                 50 Opfikon                    1:33.38,4   (849)  H/M45/101.     ¦   44.14 1102.!
  857. Baecher-Buerchler Enrico       51 Rüti ZH                    1:33.38,5   (628)  H/M45/102.     ¦   43.35  942.!
  858. Sigrist Joerg                  59 Othmarsingen               1:33.38,8  (1630)  H/M40/160.     ¦   42.59  820.!
  859. Hefti Rolf                     57 Pfäffikon SZ               1:33.40,3  (1482)  H/M40/161.     ¦   42.26  707.!
  860. Schwander Jean - Pierre        49 Rüdlingen                  1:33.40,8  (1332)  H/M50/41.      ¦   43.36  945.!
  861. Schlaeppi Joerg                50 Bubikon                    1:33.42,1   (248)  H/M45/103.     ¦   42.17  675.!
  862. Bollmann Peter                 55 Uster                      1:33.42,4   (641)  H/M40/162.     ¦   43.06  835.!
  863. Flückiger Hans                 53 Dübendorf                  1:33.42,6   (822)  H/M45/104.     ¦   42.45  769.!
  864. Visco Vincenzo                 67 Horw                       1:33.42,7  (1721)  H/M30/180.     ¦   43.31  932.!
  865. Schöb Josef                    50 Gams                       1:33.43,2  (1330)  H/M45/105.     ¦   43.05  833.!
  866. Egli Hanspeter                 64 Wermatswil                 1:33.43,6  (1246)  H/M35/201.     ¦   44.20 1131.!
  867. Loser Roman                    54 Wolfertswil                1:33.44,2  (1108)  H/M45/106.     ¦   42.52  794.!
  868. Kamber Richard                 60 Uster                      1:33.44,5  (2103)  H/M35/202.     ¦   44.17 1119.!
  869. Rast Alois                     45 Winterthur                 1:33.45,1   (885)  H/M50/42.      ¦   44.02 1049.!
  870. Cajacob Benedikt               44 Landquart                  1:33.45,8   (735)  H/M55/19.      ¦   42.13  662.!
  871. Standke Reinhard               61 Schaffhausen               1:33.46,3  (1588)  H/M35/203.     ¦   42.55  806.!
  872. Stoffel Robert                 59 Landquart                  1:33.46,4   (775)  H/M40/163.     ¦   42.13  664.!
  873. Brunner Kurt                   56 Hermiswil                  1:33.46,7  (2020)  H/M40/164.     ¦   43.15  874.!
  874. Besmer Bruno                   66 Oberägeri                  1:33.46,9  (1717)  H/M30/181.     ¦   44.02 1053.!
  875. Gilgen Alfred                  54 Embrach                    1:33.49,1  (1456)  H/M45/107.     ¦   43.16  875.!
  876. Hirschbühl Rolf                65 Oberglatt ZH               1:33.51,4  (1715)  H/M30/182.     ¦   42.13  661.!
  877. Wiederkehr Beat                64 Zürich                     1:33.51,6  (5961)  H/M35/204.     ¦   46.10 1517.!
  878. Schmid Kuno                    51 Arni-Islisberg             1:33.52,2  (1424)  H/M45/108.     ¦   42.09  647.!
  879. Fischer Georg                  69 Affoltern am Albis         1:33.52,3   (680)  H/M30/183.     ¦   44.24 1149.!
  880. Payer Michael                  64 Zollikon                   1:33.52,8  (1324)  H/M35/205.     ¦   43.58 1032.!
  881. Furrer Karl                    44 Schattdorf                 1:33.53,0   (714)  H/M55/20.      ¦   43.39  960.!
  882. Dermont Conradin               60 Egg SZ                     1:33.53,1  (1431)  H/M35/206.     ¦   44.05 1070.!
  883. Ledergerber Eugen              61 Andwil SG                  1:33.53,5  (1770)  H/M35/207.     ¦   42.30  717.!
  884. Werder Werner                  57 Ballwil                    1:33.53,6   (556)  H/M40/165.     ¦   42.52  795.!
  885. Matzinger Per                  67 Brail                      1:33.54,1   (824)  H/M30/184.     ¦   43.19  885.!
  885. Glaus Martin                   59 Thalwil                    1:33.54,1  (1400)  H/M40/166.     ¦   43.36  952.!
  887. Buser Franz                    63 Luzern                     1:33.54,5  (1601)  H/M35/208.     ¦   43.43  977.!
  888. Lüthi Marc                     80 Forch                      1:33.56,0  (1329)  H/MJ/11.       ¦   42.49  787.!
  889. Koch Marcel                    70 Emmenbrücke                1:33.56,1  (1188)  H/M20/141.     ¦   44.57 1277.!
  890. Meyer Patrick                  70 Rapperswil BE              1:33.57,1  (1817)  H/M20/142.     ¦   44.05 1070.!
  891. Schäfer Toni                   46 Zürich                     1:33.57,3   (692)  H/M50/43.      ¦   42.27  712.!
  892. Beugger Alex                   69 Münchenbuchsee             1:33.57,7  (1190)  H/M30/185.     ¦   43.37  953.!
  893. Schibig Viktor                 48 Illnau                     1:33.57,9   (572)  H/M50/44.      ¦   43.22  905.!
  894. Gaberthuel Godi                50 Neerach                    1:33.58,8  (1440)  H/M45/109.     ¦   43.19  893.!
  895. Lanz Martin                    49 Bern                       1:33.59,9  (3100)  H/M50/45.      ¦   45.14 1337.!
  896. Brunner Peter                  58 St. Gallen                 1:34.00,2   (826)  H/M40/167.     ¦   43.42  972.!
  897. Biefer Christian               47 Gattikon                   1:34.00,7  (1272)  H/M50/46.      ¦   43.19  893.!
  898. Rickenbach Walter              58 Dübendorf                  1:34.01,2   (813)  H/M40/168.     ¦   42.41  755.!
  899. Knup Roland                    65 Weinfelden                 1:34.01,6  (2523)  H/M30/186.     ¦   44.19 1127.!
  900. Mörgeli Beat                   59 Zürich                     1:34.02,0   (862)  H/M40/169.     ¦   43.23  908.!
  901. Mathys Gerhard                 43 Oetwil                     1:34.03,3   (587)  H/M55/21.      ¦   43.03  827.!
  902. Zioerjen Adrian                62 Steffisburg                1:34.03,9  (1582)  H/M35/209.     ¦   43.08  847.!
  903. Gerber Thomas                  59 Niederwil AG               1:34.04,4   (753)  H/M40/170.     ¦   43.30  929.!
  904. Billich Michael                63 Uster                      1:34.04,7   (494)  H/M35/210.     ¦   40.17  408.!
  905. Berthoud Marcel                45 Greifensee                 1:34.06,0   (831)  H/M50/47.      ¦   43.07  840.!
  905. Brändle Otmar                  58 Andwil                     1:34.06,0  (1555)  H/M40/171.     ¦   42.36  740.!
  907. Bussonais Xavier               69 Geuensee                   1:34.06,1  (1214)  H/M30/187.     ¦   43.46  988.!
  908. Hardegger Karl                 65 Gams                       1:34.06,4   (385)  H/M30/188.     ¦   37.25  132.!
  909. D'Onofrio Americo              70 Bern                       1:34.06,7  (2188)  H/M20/143.     ¦   43.19  891.!
  910. Fischli Otto                   62 Näfels                     1:34.06,9  (1485)  H/M35/211.     ¦   43.47  993.!
  911. Stillhard Dominik              68 Rorschach                  1:34.07,2   (570)  H/M30/189.     ¦   43.15  873.!
  912. Büchi Thomas                   69 Uerikon                    1:34.07,9  (1881)  H/M30/190.     ¦   44.17 1120.!
  913. Matt Andreas                   65 Zürich                     1:34.08,0  (1869)  H/M30/191.     ¦   44.12 1095.!
  914. Brunner Fredi                  65 Uster                      1:34.08,7  (1711)  H/M30/192.     ¦   44.15 1108.!
  915. Alberici Hans                  51 Zürich                     1:34.09,4  (1543)  H/M45/110.     ¦   43.45  985.!
  916. Saegesser Markus               65 Glashütter                 1:34.09,5  (1470)  H/M30/193.     ¦   42.47  777.!
  916. Huber David                    79 Zürich                     1:34.09,5  (4718)  H/M20/144.     ¦   44.30 1176.!
  918. Steger Karl                    69 Berneck                    1:34.10,2  (2038)  H/M30/194.     ¦   43.39  958.!
  919. Stilz Wolfgang                 42 Tübach                     1:34.11,1  (1822)  H/M55/22.      ¦   44.15 1109.!
  920. Zwerenz Markus                 63 Schachen b.Herisa          1:34.11,2   (855)  H/M35/212.     ¦   43.55 1024.!
  921. Holenstein Bernhard            59 Fehraltorf                 1:34.12,0  (1659)  H/M40/172.     ¦   42.47  779.!
  922. Kreienbuehl Fridolin           54 Rueti                      1:34.13,6   (696)  H/M45/111.     ¦   44.36 1205.!
  923. Haus Markus                    53 Dachsen                    1:34.15,1  (1265)  H/M45/112.     ¦   42.16  674.!
  924. Müller Gottfried               36 Tuggen                     1:34.16,3   (834)  H/M60/7.       ¦   44.15 1111.!
  925. Englert Kurt                   50 Horgen                     1:34.16,7  (2941)  H/M45/113.     ¦   43.07  839.!
  926. Braun Walter                   65 D-Müllheim                 1:34.17,1  (1116)  H/M30/195.     ¦   44.30 1179.!
  927. Kleesattel Mark                70 Zürich                     1:34.17,7   (382)  H/M20/145.     ¦   38.53  249.!
  928. Polke Christian                63 Mettmenstetten             1:34.18,3  (1079)  H/M35/213.     ¦   40.44  476.!
  929. Mehmann Bruno                  54 Bubendorf                  1:34.20,5  (1430)  H/M45/114.     ¦   43.44  979.!
  929. Glauser Markus                 66 Köniz                      1:34.20,5  (1701)  H/M30/196.     ¦   46.26 1581.!
  931. Fritschi Stefan                64 Seuzach                    1:34.21,4  (1657)  H/M35/214.     ¦   43.39  959.!
  932. Brun Hans                      60 Thalwil                    1:34.21,6   (847)  H/M35/215.     ¦   43.22  902.!
  933. Meier Christoph                72 Meilen                     1:34.21,8  (1760)  H/M20/146.     ¦   43.44  982.!
  934. Di Tomaso Rocco                71 Gutenswil                  1:34.21,9  (2639)  H/M20/147.     ¦   44.13 1097.!
  935. Puppato Peter                  66 Basel                      1:34.22,8  (1850)  H/M30/197.     ¦   43.51 1007.!
  936. Vetsch Erhard                  46 Blonay                     1:34.23,0   (861)  H/M50/48.      ¦   43.19  891.!
  937. Reichle Alfred                 45 Eschlikon TG               1:34.23,5  (1529)  H/M50/49.      ¦   44.02 1053.!
  938. Grossmann Peter                46 Wohlen AG                  1:34.23,7  (1354)  H/M50/50.      ¦   43.05  832.!
  939. Tschanz Theo                   61 Seuzach                    1:34.24,4  (1233)  H/M35/216.     ¦   44.32 1187.!
  940. Knöpfel Horst                  53 Winterthur                 1:34.24,5  (1251)  H/M45/115.     ¦   43.32  936.!
  941. Stüssi Markus                  66 Unterterzen                1:34.24,8   (799)  H/M30/198.     ¦   43.09  849.!
  942. Akyel Kayhan                   68 Basel                      1:34.25,1  (1339)  H/M30/199.     ¦   43.07  842.!
  943. Giger Eric                     57 Villars-Glâne 1            1:34.27,3  (5640)  H/M40/173.     ¦   45.20 1355.!
  944. Angst Felix                    62 Egg                        1:34.27,4   (597)  H/M35/217.     ¦   43.26  914.!
  945. Schädler Hanspeter             60 Gossau SG                  1:34.28,2  (1752)  H/M35/218.     ¦   42.58  813.!
  946. Stutz Hans                     48 Jona                       1:34.29,7  (1616)  H/M50/51.      ¦   43.17  878.!
  947. Künzli Roland                  58 Wetzikon ZH                1:34.30,8  (1351)  H/M40/174.     ¦   42.21  691.!
  948. Zurflüh Peter                  55 Gümligen                   1:34.31,0  (1003)  H/M40/175.     ¦   44.48 1246.!
  949. Waibel Hans                    40 A-Lustenau                 1:34.33,0  (1215)  H/M55/23.      ¦    ----  ----!
  950. Burkard Markus                 51 Eich                       1:34.34,0  (3521)  H/M45/116.     ¦   44.24 1151.!
  951. Maurer Urs                     65 Hittnau                    1:34.34,4  (1050)  H/M30/200.     ¦   45.23 1368.!
  952. Ottiker Hansruedi              51 Zürich                     1:34.34,5   (719)  H/M45/117.     ¦   43.54 1020.!
  953. Peter Bruno                    45 Lachen AR                  1:34.34,9   (625)  H/M50/52.      ¦   44.20 1134.!
  954. Bandle Daniel                  73 Winterthur                 1:34.36,0  (4949)  H/M20/148.     ¦   43.29  923.!
  955. Hönsch Ralf                    56 Uster                      1:34.36,3  (1326)  H/M40/176.     ¦   43.35  941.!
  956. Kielhauser Mario               58 Gossau ZH                  1:34.36,8   (782)  H/M40/177.     ¦   42.46  776.!
  957. Van Der Werff Bart             66 Speicher                   1:34.37,3  (1668)  H/M30/201.     ¦   44.22 1146.!
  958. Brunschweiler Daniel           57 Altnau                     1:34.38,0  (2040)  H/M40/178.     ¦   43.10  858.!
  959. Huijsmans Johannis             70 Mollis                     1:34.38,7   (757)  H/M20/149.     ¦   43.14  870.!
  960. Achermann Sepp                 65 Gossau ZH                  1:34.39,4  (1712)  H/M30/202.     ¦   43.59 1038.!
  961. Wirz Markus                    67 Uster                      1:34.39,5  (2278)  H/M30/203.     ¦   45.38 1406.!
  962. Gantenbein Urs                 55 Mauren FL                  1:34.41,1  (1303)  H/M40/179.     ¦   42.14  667.!
  963. Wright Martin                  56 Wollerau                   1:34.42,8  (1280)  H/M40/180.     ¦   43.48  995.!
  964. Panfilo Armando                47 Rombach                    1:34.43,1   (818)  H/M50/53.      ¦   44.05 1069.!
  965. Dreyer Richard                 54 Urdorf                     1:34.43,8  (2445)  H/M45/118.     ¦   42.24  699.!
  966. Chassot Michel                 55 Lausanne                   1:34.44,5  (1439)  H/M40/181.     ¦   43.02  826.!
  967. Haener Toni                    55 Adlikon                    1:34.44,6   (747)  H/M40/182.     ¦   42.48  781.!
  968. Wyser Norbert                  56 Rüti GL                    1:34.45,6   (821)  H/M40/183.     ¦   42.09  652.!
  969. Meier Michael                  72 Zürich                     1:34.46,3  (1636)  H/M20/150.     ¦   44.33 1190.!
  970. Schuler Paul                   62 Adliswil                   1:34.47,0  (2923)  H/M35/219.     ¦   44.12 1093.!
  971. Bühler Roland                  57 St. Gallen                 1:34.47,4  (2902)  H/M40/184.     ¦   44.00 1040.!
  972. Hildbrand Othmar               61 Auw                        1:34.48,3  (3066)  H/M35/220.     ¦   44.04 1066.!
  973. Brönnimann Albert              47 Veltheim                   1:34.49,5   (790)  H/M50/54.      ¦   42.48  780.!
  973. Untersander Hans               43 Altstätten SG              1:34.49,5  (1743)  H/M55/24.      ¦   43.54 1020.!
  975. Seesemann Thilo                64 D-Friedrichsdorf           1:34.50,5   (574)  H/M35/221.     ¦   43.58 1034.!
  976. Rueegg Max                     53 Hittnau                    1:34.50,8   (809)  H/M45/119.     ¦   43.49  997.!
  977. Kym Cyrill                     73 Zürich                     1:34.50,9  (5981)  H/M20/151.     ¦   45.51 1449.!
  978. Juhasz Sandor                  44 H-Labatlay                 1:34.51,1  (5862)  H/M55/25.      ¦   44.18 1124.!
  979. Dietrich Reinhard              64 Zürich                     1:34.51,3  (1534)  H/M35/222.     ¦   44.36 1210.!
  980. Bettinazzi Jürgen              43 A-Feldkirch                1:34.52,1  (2525)  H/M55/26.      ¦   44.36 1209.!
  981. Raschle Georg                  60 Wil SG                     1:34.52,2  (1206)  H/M35/223.     ¦   43.11  861.!
  982. Hofmann Kurt                   41 Winterthur                 1:34.52,3  (1496)  H/M55/27.      ¦   44.05 1072.!
  983. Steffen Peter                  55 Hettlingen                 1:34.52,5  (2338)  H/M40/185.     ¦   44.01 1048.!
  984. Richter Michael                52 Wollerau                   1:34.52,7  (1550)  H/M45/120.     ¦   44.30 1179.!
  985. Maag Markus                    65 Wolfenschiessen            1:34.53,3  (5700)  H/M30/204.     ¦   39.33  323.!
  986. Keller Peter                   61 Laupen ZH                  1:34.53,8  (2546)  H/M35/224.     ¦   44.58 1282.!
  987. Fossati Raffaello              58 Riedikon                   1:34.54,1   (536)  H/M40/186.     ¦   42.49  791.!
  988. Greis Oliver                   66 Winterthur                 1:34.54,6   (846)  H/M30/205.     ¦   42.46  773.!
  989. Schindler Walter               58 Reinach                    1:34.55,3  (1857)  H/M40/187.     ¦   43.38  956.!
  990. Diday Jacques                  53 Winterthur                 1:34.56,9  (1765)  H/M45/121.     ¦   43.44  980.!
  991. Werder Andreas                 54 Cham                       1:34.58,5   (778)  H/M45/122.     ¦   42.59  818.!
  992. Lindegger Urs                  57 Basel                      1:34.59,2  (1473)  H/M40/188.     ¦   45.04 1301.!
  993. Beer Werner                    58 Niederhasli                1:34.59,5  (2245)  H/M40/189.     ¦   43.51 1005.!
  994. Meier August                   38 Uster                      1:35.00,1   (533)  H/M60/8.       ¦   44.11 1088.!
  995. Gehrig Arnold                  51 Libingen                   1:35.00,6  (2782)  H/M45/123.     ¦   43.36  943.!
  996. Bögli Werner                   59 Rafz                       1:35.00,9  (1208)  H/M40/190.     ¦   44.02 1052.!
  997. Vestner Richard                66 D-München                  1:35.01,5  (1089)  H/M30/206.     ¦   43.29  925.!
  998. Stoll Ruedi                    53 Zürich                     1:35.01,9   (857)  H/M45/124.     ¦   43.52 1009.!
  999. Seitz Robert                   57 Neftenbach                 1:35.03,2  (1250)  H/M40/191.     ¦   44.50 1254.!
 1000. Wey Christoph                  68 Luzern                     1:35.03,7  (2452)  H/M30/207.     ¦   46.56 1690.!
 1001. Gubler Markus                  43 Uster                      1:35.03,8   (850)  H/M55/28.      ¦   43.41  965.!
 1002. Rechsteiner Guido              64 Kloten                     1:35.05,3   (930)  H/M35/225.     ¦   43.39  961.!
 1003. Schmid Tobias                  67 D-Klettgau                 1:35.06,0  (3159)  H/M30/208.     ¦   46.11 1523.!
 1004. Meier Eugen                    50 Schübelbach                1:35.06,7  (1256)  H/M45/125.     ¦   43.58 1032.!
 1004. Wildberger Juerg               50 Mönchaltorf                1:35.06,7  (1412)  H/M45/125.     ¦   44.28 1169.!
 1006. Stacher Marco                  74 Zürich                     1:35.06,9  (1153)  H/M20/152.     ¦   43.52 1011.!
 1007. Gantenbein Hanspeter           53 Stein am Rhein             1:35.08,1  (1633)  H/M45/127.     ¦   44.18 1125.!
 1008. Hager Christian                65 Hausen b. Brugg            1:35.09,1  (1065)  H/M30/209.     ¦   43.19  890.!
 1009. Fischer Markus                 57 Ueberstorf                 1:35.10,1  (1275)  H/M40/192.     ¦   44.27 1164.!
 1010. Zuber Benno                    60 Randa                      1:35.11,0  (4536)  H/M35/226.     ¦   44.26 1161.!
 1011. Schmid Stefan                  64 Jona                       1:35.11,1   (827)  H/M35/227.     ¦   44.52 1259.!
 1011. Imboden Walti                  56 Dübendorf                  1:35.11,1  (5671)  H/M40/193.     ¦   44.52 1258.!
 1013. Dähler Stefan                  67 Thun                       1:35.14,5  (1464)  H/M30/210.     ¦   44.47 1244.!
 1014. Gantert Ralf                   63 D-Laufenburg               1:35.15,0   (448)  H/M35/228.     ¦   42.54  803.!
 1015. Steiger Peter                  46 Bern                       1:35.15,4  (2403)  H/M50/55.      ¦   44.58 1279.!
 1016. Schleuniger Guido              53 Klingnau                   1:35.16,9   (668)  H/M45/128.     ¦   43.36  947.!
 1017. Arbenz Peter                   59 Altendorf                  1:35.20,7  (1393)  H/M40/194.     ¦   42.59  817.!
 1018. Kaufmann Robert                52 St. Gallen                 1:35.21,2  (5538)  H/M45/129.     ¦   44.16 1114.!
 1019. Karrer Normann                 69 Zürich                     1:35.21,6  (4682)  H/M30/211.     ¦   45.13 1334.!
 1020. Hochstrasser Kurt              56 Oberbuchsiten              1:35.21,9  (1620)  H/M40/195.     ¦   43.36  947.!
 1021. Gyseler Walter                 45 Schaffhausen               1:35.22,2  (1843)  H/M50/56.      ¦   44.10 1082.!
 1022. Paul Dieter                    58 Bronschhofen               1:35.22,3  (1369)  H/M40/196.     ¦   44.09 1081.!
 1023. Friedli Louis                  63 Magglingen/Macolin         1:35.22,5   (162)  H/M35/229.     ¦   43.09  852.!
 1024. Medaglia Miki                  53 Claro                      1:35.23,4  (5890)  H/M45/130.     ¦   45.12 1331.!
 1025. Gerhard Frank                  69 Zürich                     1:35.24,1   (612)  H/M30/212.     ¦   40.27  436.!
 1026. Müller Anton                   57 Sargans                    1:35.24,4  (1399)  H/M40/197.     ¦   45.27 1381.!
 1027. Abegg Marcel                   66 Winterthur                 1:35.24,9   (863)  H/M30/213.     ¦   43.30  929.!
 1028. Weber Kurt                     60 Langenthal                 1:35.25,4  (1798)  H/M35/230.     ¦   44.42 1223.!
 1029. Giger Heinz                    40 Kilchberg ZH               1:35.26,5  (1641)  H/M55/29.      ¦   45.02 1295.!
 1030. Albin Norbert                  56 Egg                        1:35.26,7   (878)  H/M40/198.     ¦   44.03 1060.!
 1031. Martinelli Mario               58 Zürich                     1:35.26,9  (1815)  H/M40/199.     ¦   44.05 1068.!
 1032. Bezzola Mirko                  54 Oberwil BL                 1:35.27,4   (748)  H/M45/131.     ¦   44.33 1189.!
 1033. Parravicini Aris               64 Baar                       1:35.27,9  (1071)  H/M35/231.     ¦   44.56 1271.!
 1034. Landolt Fredi                  44 Zollikon                   1:35.28,0  (1461)  H/M55/30.      ¦   44.21 1143.!
 1035. Nadal David                    54 Zürich                     1:35.28,3  (3317)  H/M45/132.     ¦   43.42  970.!
 1036. Keller Max                     48 Urdorf                     1:35.30,1  (2223)  H/M50/57.      ¦   44.31 1181.!
 1037. Wüest Giusi                    60 Herrenschwanden            1:35.31,6  (4070)  H/M35/232.     ¦   44.01 1043.!
 1038. Cadosch Edgar                  55 Buchs AG                   1:35.32,1  (1447)  H/M40/200.     ¦   45.30 1387.!
 1039. Filippini Enea                 59 Morbio Inferiore           1:35.34,2  (2203)  H/M40/201.     ¦   44.42 1224.!
 1040. Tillmann Donald                66 Zürich                     1:35.34,9  (2361)  H/M30/214.     ¦   43.55 1023.!
 1041. Haenni Beat                    60 Uettligen                  1:35.35,2  (1428)  H/M35/233.     ¦   44.07 1076.!
 1042. Hofmann Harald                 71 Bülach                     1:35.37,2  (1785)  H/M20/153.     ¦   44.25 1153.!
 1043. Moser Stephan                  75 Schaffhausen               1:35.37,7   (605)  H/M20/154.     ¦   44.53 1262.!
 1044. Ammann Mario                   56 Berneck                    1:35.38,1  (1173)  H/M40/202.     ¦   42.40  750.!
 1044. Giger Ivo                      66 Bütschwil                  1:35.38,1  (2547)  H/M30/215.     ¦   44.21 1140.!
 1046. Weiler Rudolf                  48 Winterthur                 1:35.38,5  (4720)  H/M50/58.      ¦   43.26  912.!
 1047. Hug Hans                       58 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:35.38,6   (538)  H/M40/203.     ¦   43.04  828.!
 1048. Mettler Thomas                 63 Pfäffikon ZH               1:35.39,1  (1834)  H/M35/234.     ¦   42.44  767.!
 1049. Straube Wolfgang               61 Wädenswil                  1:35.39,2   (788)  H/M35/235.     ¦   44.21 1141.!
 1050. Hofstetter Hansueli            62 Thörishaus                 1:35.39,6  (1423)  H/M35/236.     ¦   43.09  850.!
 1051. Luethi Christophe              72 St-Imier                   1:35.40,2  (1645)  H/M20/155.     ¦   43.51 1006.!
 1052. Kreim Klaus                    52 D-Rheinfelden              1:35.41,2  (2145)  H/M45/133.     ¦   45.32 1390.!
 1053. Wespi Patrick                  69 Zürich                     1:35.42,7  (2483)  H/M30/216.     ¦   44.17 1117.!
 1054. Amacker Markus                 64 Winterthur                 1:35.42,8  (2023)  H/M35/237.     ¦   45.21 1363.!
 1055. von Arx Willi                  67 Zürich                     1:35.43,4  (1895)  H/M30/217.     ¦   44.37 1212.!
 1056. Imfeld Robert                  61 Muri AG                    1:35.43,6  (1830)  H/M35/238.     ¦   43.41  966.!
 1057. Péray Dany                     58 Cham                       1:35.44,6   (920)  H/M40/204.     ¦   43.56 1028.!
 1057. Plüss Fritz                    65 Rothrist                   1:35.44,6  (1004)  H/M30/218.     ¦   44.46 1238.!
 1059. Fehr Wilhelm                   45 Aadorf                     1:35.44,7  (1418)  H/M50/59.      ¦   44.54 1265.!
 1060. Casutt Robert                  53 Effretikon                 1:35.44,9  (1358)  H/M45/134.     ¦   44.06 1074.!
 1061. Rohr Peter                     58 Niederrohrdorf             1:35.45,0  (1056)  H/M40/205.     ¦   44.48 1247.!
 1062. Dreule Stefan                  67 Dietikon                   1:35.45,3  (1685)  H/M30/219.     ¦   42.09  650.!
 1063. Nussli Yvan                    68 Winterthur                 1:35.45,7  (3207)  H/M30/220.     ¦   44.38 1214.!
 1064. Stäuber Norbert                60 Zürich                     1:35.46,1  (2291)  H/M35/239.     ¦   44.52 1256.!
 1065. Küng-Schmid Urs                52 Arth                       1:35.46,4   (609)  H/M45/135.     ¦   41.41  594.!
 1066. Melchiorre Mario               60 Bellinzona                 1:35.46,5  (2156)  H/M35/240.     ¦   46.35 1610.!
 1067. Rihm Thomas                    57 Herrliberg                 1:35.46,8  (2920)  H/M40/206.     ¦   44.39 1217.!
 1068. Zarro Dario                    63 Zürich                     1:35.47,6   (474)  H/M35/241.     ¦   44.43 1226.!
 1069. Hauser Heini                   57 Wädenswil                  1:35.48,3  (1366)  H/M40/207.     ¦   43.20  896.!
 1070. Imhof Peter                    58 Schöfflisdorf              1:35.48,4  (1035)  H/M40/208.     ¦   43.43  976.!
 1071. Vladar Erwin                   60 Rüti ZH                    1:35.48,6  (1835)  H/M35/242.     ¦   43.47  992.!
 1072. Sigg Ralph                     57 Zürich                     1:35.48,7  (2411)  H/M40/209.     ¦   45.34 1393.!
 1073. Frischknecht Markus            57 Oberuzwil                  1:35.49,0  (2004)  H/M40/210.     ¦   44.33 1192.!
 1073. Speck Urs                      61 Niederrohrdorf             1:35.49,0  (2399)  H/M35/243.     ¦   44.56 1274.!
 1075. Kuster Otto                    41 Thalwil                    1:35.49,2   (928)  H/M55/31.      ¦   43.50  999.!
 1076. Harlacher Hans                 34 Oetwil                     1:35.49,5   (786)  H/M65/4.       ¦   43.52 1008.!
 1077. Feiss Eduard                   70 Allenwinden                1:35.51,7   (842)  H/M20/156.     ¦   44.21 1137.!
 1077. Helfenberger Engelbert         65 Arnegg                     1:35.51,7  (2470)  H/M30/221.     ¦   44.11 1088.!
 1079. Hönger Andreas                 60 Nidau                      1:35.53,5  (1243)  H/M35/244.     ¦   42.41  758.!
 1080. Eggenschwiler Peter            59 Sigigen                    1:35.53,6  (1546)  H/M40/211.     ¦   43.18  881.!
 1080. Rüfenacht Hans                 58 Winterthur                 1:35.53,6  (1619)  H/M40/211.     ¦   44.03 1060.!
 1082. Meier Stefan                   52 Bertschikon                1:35.54,1  (1504)  H/M45/136.     ¦   44.08 1080.!
 1083. Aepli Arthur                   58 Wil SG                     1:35.54,3   (876)  H/M40/213.     ¦   44.01 1045.!
 1084. Steinhauser Jürg               66 Uster                      1:35.55,1  (1635)  H/M30/222.     ¦   45.09 1321.!
 1084. Horak Martin                   62 Stallikon                  1:35.55,1  (3195)  H/M35/245.     ¦   44.14 1103.!
 1086. Hofer Werner                   49 Obergösgen                 1:35.55,5  (1086)  H/M50/60.      ¦   44.36 1208.!
 1087. Schlittler Peter               55 Birmensdorf                1:35.55,7   (723)  H/M40/214.     ¦   44.22 1145.!
 1088. Holzer Urs                     55 Wiesendangen               1:35.56,9  (1290)  H/M40/215.     ¦   44.05 1067.!
 1089. Raemy Hugo                     51 Liebistorf                 1:35.58,1  (1298)  H/M45/137.     ¦   43.32  935.!
 1090. Matti Beat                     54 Kloten                     1:35.59,3  (1533)  H/M45/138.     ¦   43.42  973.!
 1090. Salzmann Rouven                78 Uster                      1:35.59,3  (2121)  H/M20/157.     ¦   44.14 1104.!
 1092. Friedrich Ruedi                49 Freidorf                   1:35.59,5  (1047)  H/M50/61.      ¦   43.23  907.!
 1093. Zenger Urs                     58 Uster                      1:35.59,7  (1492)  H/M40/216.     ¦   43.24  910.!
 1094. Willi Beat                     64 Mels                       1:36.00,0   (860)  H/M35/246.     ¦   44.19 1130.!
 1095. Benninger Hansjoerg            50 Embrach                    1:36.00,1  (1012)  H/M45/139.     ¦   44.57 1278.!
 1095. Urbaniok Frank                 62 Hüttlingen-Mettdf          1:36.00,1  (1602)  H/M35/247.     ¦   43.41  968.!
 1097. Altherr Ernst                  56 St. Gallen                 1:36.00,4  (1319)  H/M40/217.     ¦   44.28 1167.!
 1098. Bünter Jean Pierre             52 Hombrechtikon              1:36.00,5  (1578)  H/M45/140.     ¦   44.46 1240.!
 1099. Lüchinger Thomas               62 Lienz                      1:36.00,7  (1441)  H/M35/248.     ¦   46.11 1525.!
 1100. Unger Bernhard                 54 Fällanden                  1:36.00,9  (1632)  H/M45/141.     ¦   43.55 1026.!
 1101. Wintsch Reto                   62 Homburg                    1:36.01,1   (797)  H/M35/249.     ¦   42.26  709.!
 1102. Ammann Max                     53 Horgenberg                 1:36.02,1  (1283)  H/M45/142.     ¦   44.31 1184.!
 1103. Wuest Martin                   66 Dübendorf                  1:36.02,5  (2176)  H/M30/223.     ¦   45.23 1366.!
 1104. Cortesi Rolf                   75 Wald                       1:36.03,9   (811)  H/M20/158.     ¦   43.56 1027.!
 1105. Waser René                     55 Egg b. Zürich              1:36.04,4  (2236)  H/M40/218.     ¦   44.44 1228.!
 1106. Kiener Erwin                   57 Wermatswil                 1:36.06,4  (2499)  H/M40/219.     ¦   45.35 1395.!
 1107. Meyer Hans-Ulrich              54 Bassersdorf                1:36.06,6   (694)  H/M45/143.     ¦   42.30  716.!
 1107. Angst Rolf                     57 Niederweningen             1:36.06,6  (3271)  H/M40/220.     ¦   44.16 1113.!
 1109. Berger Ernst                   45 Madetswil                  1:36.08,5   (691)  H/M50/62.      ¦   45.00 1288.!
 1110. Rechsteiner Roland             54 Rickenbach                 1:36.09,0  (1491)  H/M45/144.     ¦   44.19 1126.!
 1111. Meyer Jörg                     55 Bubendorf                  1:36.09,3  (1062)  H/M40/221.     ¦   44.58 1280.!
 1112. Demmel Christoph               55 Rindal                     1:36.11,8  (1714)  H/M40/222.     ¦   43.07  841.!
 1113. Fernandez Antonio              52 Greifensee                 1:36.12,6  (1263)  H/M45/145.     ¦   44.42 1222.!
 1114. Brunner Werner                 58 Frauenfeld                 1:36.13,2  (1037)  H/M40/223.     ¦   43.21  899.!
 1115. Sciaroni Luca                  59 Minusio                    1:36.14,4  (1475)  H/M40/224.     ¦   46.32 1600.!
 1116. Schaerer Kurt                  41 Ruefenacht                 1:36.15,1  (1455)  H/M55/32.      ¦   44.26 1157.!
 1117. Roschi Heinrich                53 Hägendorf                  1:36.15,3  (1476)  H/M45/146.     ¦   43.52 1014.!
 1118. Eugster Thomas                 60 Oberriet SG                1:36.15,8  (1795)  H/M35/250.     ¦   44.33 1188.!
 1119. Wild Ralf                      64 Niederhasli                1:36.16,1  (1573)  H/M35/251.     ¦   44.50 1255.!
 1120. Wettstein Erich                58 Solothurn                  1:36.17,4  (3095)  H/M40/225.     ¦   45.42 1423.!
 1121. Hasler Elmar                   68 Lüchingen                  1:36.18,6  (1028)  H/M30/224.     ¦   43.41  964.!
 1122. Bloyce Daniel                  70 Zürich                     1:36.19,5  (4957)  H/M20/159.     ¦   45.09 1317.!
 1123. Breiter Urs                    51 Oetwil am See              1:36.19,7  (1264)  H/M45/147.     ¦   43.58 1034.!
 1124. Kasper Rolf                    57 Zetzwil                    1:36.20,1  (1764)  H/M40/226.     ¦   43.19  888.!
 1125. Stettler Rolf                  50 Ittigen                    1:36.20,6   (667)  H/M45/148.     ¦   44.52 1257.!
 1126. Bader Andreas                  68 Unterseen                  1:36.20,9  (2123)  H/M30/225.     ¦   45.31 1388.!
 1127. Wolf Hubert                    57 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         1:36.22,7  (1212)  H/M40/227.     ¦   44.15 1109.!
 1128. Jorge Humberto                 68 Aadorf                     1:36.22,9   (688)  H/M30/226.     ¦   42.50  792.!
 1129. Flachsmann Rolf                51 Wetzikon                   1:36.24,0  (1595)  H/M45/149.     ¦   44.17 1121.!
 1129. Soldati Walter                 51 Morbio Inferiore           1:36.24,0  (2355)  H/M45/149.     ¦   46.34 1604.!
 1131. Schuermann Martin              77 Oberentfelden              1:36.24,4  (1459)  H/M20/160.     ¦   44.10 1083.!
 1132. Jost Andrea                    61 Wallisellen                1:36.24,8  (1638)  H/M35/252.     ¦   43.53 1017.!
 1133. Christen Hans                  57 Lachen SZ                  1:36.25,5  (2442)  H/M40/228.     ¦   45.58 1473.!
 1134. Wyss Christoph                 61 Dällikon                   1:36.26,6  (1080)  H/M35/253.     ¦   44.36 1207.!
 1135. Cajet Serge                    57 Dietikon                   1:36.26,9  (2244)  H/M40/229.     ¦   44.21 1137.!
 1136. Litzkendorf Steffen            71 D-Frankenthal              1:36.27,3  (2509)  H/M20/161.     ¦   44.55 1268.!
 1137. Egli Stefan                    63 Russikon                   1:36.27,7  (1891)  H/M35/254.     ¦   44.14 1105.!
 1138. Preisig Max                    46 Effretikon                 1:36.28,7  (2626)  H/M50/63.      ¦   44.50 1253.!
 1139. Müller Hugo                    58 Zürich                     1:36.29,8   (926)  H/M40/230.     ¦   42.41  756.!
 1140. Amstutz Hanspeter              47 Fehraltorf                 1:36.30,0  (1497)  H/M50/64.      ¦   44.01 1045.!
 1141. Giger Reto                     74 Zürich                     1:36.30,5  (1886)  H/M20/162.     ¦   43.19  889.!
 1142. Saager Niklaus                 71 Zürich                     1:36.30,7   (729)  H/M20/163.     ¦   42.34  733.!
 1142. Niederberger Werner            67 Zürich                     1:36.30,7  (1538)  H/M30/227.     ¦   43.38  955.!
 1144. Jacot Patrick                  67 Muri b. Bern               1:36.31,3  (5859)  H/M30/228.     ¦   44.45 1236.!
 1145. Fischli Jürg                   66 Näfels                     1:36.32,1  (3692)  H/M30/229.     ¦   44.04 1062.!
 1146. Stille Fritz                   33 D-Konstanz                 1:36.32,3  (1799)  H/M65/5.       ¦   44.26 1157.!
 1147. Maurhofer Roland               70 Zürich                     1:36.32,4  (2535)  H/M20/164.     ¦   45.26 1377.!
 1148. Brüllhardt Ruedi               51 Volketswil                 1:36.33,0  (1536)  H/M45/151.     ¦   45.05 1307.!
 1149. Wellmann Detlef                64 Zürich                     1:36.37,2  (5799)  H/M35/255.     ¦   44.31 1185.!
 1150. Ramsauer Thomas                79 Bernhardzell               1:36.37,8  (1150)  H/M20/165.     ¦   43.51 1002.!
 1151. Seckinger Robert               65 Riehen                     1:36.38,0  (2283)  H/M30/230.     ¦   45.42 1422.!
 1152. Woodtli Urs                    54 Trüllikon                  1:36.38,1  (2240)  H/M45/152.     ¦   45.58 1471.!
 1153. Kuster Adolf                   53 Diepoldsau                 1:36.38,9  (2137)  H/M45/153.     ¦   44.43 1227.!
 1154. Balsiger Daniel                60 Gossau ZH                  1:36.39,6  (1302)  H/M35/256.     ¦   43.22  901.!
 1155. Genucchi Reto                  54 Zürich                     1:36.41,7  (2447)  H/M45/154.     ¦   45.42 1421.!
 1156. Jatekos Pal                    48 H-Tatabanya                1:36.41,8  (5860)  H/M50/65.      ¦   45.24 1369.!
 1157. Klevenz Georg                  66 D-Konstanz                 1:36.42,7  (1139)  H/M30/231.     ¦   44.59 1285.!
 1157. Gysel Robert                   44 Wilchingen                 1:36.42,7  (1640)  H/M55/33.      ¦   44.28 1168.!
 1159. Unternährer René               69 Dübendorf                  1:36.44,3   (833)  H/M30/232.     ¦   44.35 1204.!
 1160. Danioth Franz                  48 Andermatt                  1:36.44,8  (1406)  H/M50/66.      ¦   43.32  936.!
 1161. Kondres Miro                   73 Zürich                     1:36.45,3  (2049)  H/M20/166.     ¦   45.49 1444.!
 1162. Keller Beat                    71 Zürich                     1:36.45,4  (1733)  H/M20/167.     ¦   47.10 1740.!
 1163. Cavelti Roland                 63 Uster                      1:36.46,0  (1320)  H/M35/257.     ¦   44.04 1064.!
 1164. Pfister Rolf                   57 Pfaffhausen                1:36.46,1  (2529)  H/M40/231.     ¦   45.49 1445.!
 1165. Gfrörer Roger                  71 Zürich                     1:36.46,2  (1087)  H/M20/168.     ¦   44.56 1275.!
 1166. Zbinden Felix                  60 Muttenz                    1:36.47,0  (1823)  H/M35/258.     ¦   44.25 1153.!
 1166. Perrenoud Philippe             64 Thayngen                   1:36.47,0  (5730)  H/M35/258.     ¦   45.21 1360.!
 1168. Sacher Christian               56 Altdorf UR                 1:36.47,6  (1405)  H/M40/232.     ¦   44.01 1044.!
 1168. Dupuis Jean-Jacques            62 Bassersdorf                1:36.47,6  (3336)  H/M35/260.     ¦   44.56 1272.!
 1170. Graf Peter                     40 Bütschwil                  1:36.47,7  (1468)  H/M55/34.      ¦   45.48 1440.!
 1171. Rey Ueli                       56 Oberentfelden              1:36.50,3  (2067)  H/M40/233.     ¦   45.13 1332.!
 1172. Reichen Jürg                   56 Stäfa                      1:36.50,8  (2270)  H/M40/234.     ¦   45.16 1347.!
 1173. Bosshard Stefan                65 Wallisellen                1:36.50,9  (2157)  H/M30/233.     ¦   46.15 1545.!
 1174. Kuster Walter                  41 Emmenbrücke                1:36.51,3  (2492)  H/M55/35.      ¦   44.37 1211.!
 1175. Amstutz Hansruedi              58 Zürich                     1:36.51,8   (806)  H/M40/235.     ¦   43.34  939.!
 1176. Rüegg Niklaus                  45 Eschenbach                 1:36.52,6  (1450)  H/M50/67.      ¦   44.11 1087.!
 1177. Baenziger Albert               61 Bauma                      1:36.53,5  (2152)  H/M35/261.     ¦   45.13 1334.!
 1178. Schaer Werner                  57 Winterthur                 1:36.53,9  (1467)  H/M40/236.     ¦   46.04 1493.!
 1179. Santschi Ralph                 73 Zürich                     1:36.54,8  (5461)  H/M20/169.     ¦   47.11 1746.!
 1180. Hausherr Kurt                  56 Rheinau                    1:36.55,5  (2578)  H/M40/237.     ¦   46.20 1560.!
 1181. Reber Rolf                     58 Domat/Ems                  1:36.55,6  (1786)  H/M40/238.     ¦   43.52 1009.!
 1182. Arenson Lukas                  72 Zürich                     1:36.56,1  (1755)  H/M20/170.     ¦   45.54 1464.!
 1183. Seifert Dirk                   64 D-Eisingen                 1:36.56,8  (1516)  H/M35/262.     ¦   48.21 2014.!
 1184. Hufschmid Beat                 65 Winterthur                 1:36.57,3  (2202)  H/M30/234.     ¦   45.22 1365.!
 1185. Imhof Michael                  80 Sisikon                    1:36.58,1   (606)  H/MJ/12.       ¦   43.05  830.!
 1186. Buntschu Ignaz                 58 St. Ursen                  1:36.59,2  (1033)  H/M40/239.     ¦   47.09 1735.!
 1187. Stöckli Patrik                 58 Pfäffikon SZ               1:37.01,1  (1678)  H/M40/240.     ¦   45.27 1379.!
 1188. Meister Markus                 66 Seuzach                    1:37.01,6  (1068)  H/M30/235.     ¦   44.41 1219.!
 1189. Da Rugna Arturo                61 Winterthur                 1:37.02,1  (3759)  H/M35/263.     ¦   45.14 1337.!
 1190. Good Ralph                     62 Gsteigwiler                1:37.02,9  (1793)  H/M35/264.     ¦   44.32 1186.!
 1191. Stadelmann Bruno               53 Aarau                      1:37.03,0  (1703)  H/M45/155.     ¦   45.53 1459.!
 1192. Hartmann Roland                47 Effretikon                 1:37.03,4  (3546)  H/M50/68.      ¦   44.06 1073.!
 1193. Koeppel Paul                   55 Hinteregg                  1:37.06,4  (1528)  H/M40/241.     ¦   44.34 1197.!
 1194. Stöckli Daniel                 53 Pfaffhausen                1:37.06,5  (1520)  H/M45/156.     ¦   45.38 1411.!
 1195. Laube Roger                    67 Regensdorf                 1:37.08,6  (1024)  H/M30/236.     ¦   45.44 1430.!
 1196. Meyer Robert                   56 Gattikon                   1:37.08,9  (1045)  H/M40/242.     ¦   44.46 1237.!
 1197. Durrer Thomas                  65 Kerns                      1:37.09,5   (180)  H/M30/237.     ¦   43.26  911.!
 1198. Steinacher Walter              46 Fehraltorf                 1:37.09,8  (1449)  H/M50/69.      ¦   44.15 1111.!
 1199. Kaufmann Patrick               71 Dielsdorf                  1:37.10,8  (1376)  H/M20/171.     ¦   45.38 1404.!
 1200. Steiger Clemens                55 Wädenswil                  1:37.11,6  (2633)  H/M40/243.     ¦   45.06 1311.!
 1201. Osterwalder Guido              60 Emmenbrücke                1:37.12,4  (3260)  H/M35/265.     ¦   44.57 1276.!
 1202. Schaefli Giovanni              47 Winterthur                 1:37.14,4   (652)  H/M50/70.      ¦   43.28  921.!
 1203. D'Aquino Michele               50 Urdorf                     1:37.14,9  (2909)  H/M45/157.     ¦   43.58 1031.!
 1204. Hofstetter Peter               71 Zürich                     1:37.15,7  (2070)  H/M20/172.     ¦   43.56 1029.!
 1205. Prantl Franz                   60 A-Feldkirch                1:37.16,0  (2218)  H/M35/266.     ¦   47.54 1894.!
 1206. Bargetze Silvio                61 FL-Triesen                 1:37.16,1  (2105)  H/M35/267.     ¦   45.09 1320.!
 1207. Meyer Hans                     58 Buchberg                   1:37.16,3   (896)  H/M40/244.     ¦   43.31  932.!
 1208. Mühle Daniel                   77 Lachen SZ                  1:37.16,4  (1234)  H/M20/173.     ¦   42.16  673.!
 1208. Brunner Heinz                  57 Richterswil                1:37.16,4  (3228)  H/M40/245.     ¦   45.51 1451.!
 1210. Hofstetter Thomas              69 Zürich                     1:37.16,7  (2931)  H/M30/238.     ¦   43.57 1030.!
 1211. Djahanguiri Mehdi              45 Zürich                     1:37.18,0  (2308)  H/M50/71.      ¦   45.40 1419.!
 1212. Rueegg Franz                   40 Uster                      1:37.19,3   (561)  H/M55/36.      ¦   45.21 1360.!
 1213. Rossi Jürg                     58 Eglisau                    1:37.19,7  (1146)  H/M40/246.     ¦   43.28  922.!
 1213. Walther Martin                 52 Solothurn                  1:37.19,7  (1382)  H/M45/158.     ¦   44.54 1265.!
 1215. Ulli Ruedi                     68 Männedorf                  1:37.20,0  (2423)  H/M30/239.     ¦   44.17 1121.!
 1216. Matthäi Christoph              64 D-Seefeld                  1:37.20,7  (1107)  H/M35/268.     ¦   45.43 1428.!
 1217. Tschanz Raphael                74 Zürich                     1:37.21,3  (1727)  H/M20/174.     ¦   45.28 1383.!
 1218. Nuescheler Toni                55 Erlenbach                  1:37.21,9  (2046)  H/M40/247.     ¦   45.09 1316.!
 1219. Schawinski Roger               45 Zürich                     1:37.22,8  (2254)  H/M50/72.      ¦   46.42 1640.!
 1220. M'Tir Fethi                    56 Winterthur                 1:37.23,5   (395)  H/M40/248.     ¦   43.51 1003.!
 1221. Aschwanden Marco               81 Zürich                     1:37.23,6  (5558)  H/MJ/13.       ¦   44.02 1051.!
 1222. Ziltener Werner                55 Wermatswil                 1:37.23,8  (1855)  H/M40/249.     ¦   45.06 1310.!
 1222. Tonolla Richard                56 Embrach                    1:37.23,8  (3184)  H/M40/249.     ¦   43.46  990.!
 1224. Lehner Dieter                  64 Kilchberg ZH               1:37.25,1  (2434)  H/M35/269.     ¦   45.07 1313.!
 1225. Perdikidis Daniel              68 Beringen                   1:37.25,8  (1479)  H/M30/240.     ¦   42.49  786.!
 1226. Zuber Paul                     56 Thayngen                   1:37.25,9  (1226)  H/M40/251.     ¦   42.59  821.!
 1227. Gilli Richard                  59 Rothenburg                 1:37.26,1  (1579)  H/M40/252.     ¦   45.17 1348.!
 1228. Jud Markus                     58 Zürich                     1:37.26,2  (1644)  H/M40/253.     ¦   44.49 1251.!
 1228. Del Favero Renato              64 Glattbrugg                 1:37.26,2  (2428)  H/M35/270.     ¦   45.23 1367.!
 1230. Röthlisberger Beat             71 Arlesheim                  1:37.26,4   (581)  H/M20/175.     ¦   42.38  744.!
 1231. Fiechter Urs                   55 Glattfelden                1:37.28,3  (5359)  H/M40/254.     ¦   45.26 1376.!
 1232. Naef Alfons                    51 Hinwil                     1:37.28,8  (1404)  H/M45/159.     ¦   43.32  938.!
 1233. Gauss Lorenz                   60 Neftenbach                 1:37.30,1  (5637)  H/M35/271.     ¦   45.48 1442.!
 1234. Thurnheer Jürg                 48 Winterthur                 1:37.30,5  (2058)  H/M50/73.      ¦   46.14 1538.!
 1235. Düggeli Herbert                61 Zürich                     1:37.31,1  (1460)  H/M35/272.     ¦   44.43 1225.!
 1236. Brunner Daniel                 67 Winterthur                 1:37.32,5  (4965)  H/M30/241.     ¦   46.12 1527.!
 1237. Rutz Peter                     46 Jona                       1:37.33,3  (1599)  H/M50/74.      ¦   44.03 1058.!
 1237. Bischof Elias                  76 Bern                       1:37.33,3  (3280)  H/M20/176.     ¦   46.12 1526.!
 1239. Scherrer Armin                 55 Zürich                     1:37.33,4  (1803)  H/M40/255.     ¦   44.46 1239.!
 1240. Wiesendanger Andreas           67 Frauenfeld                 1:37.33,7  (1669)  H/M30/242.     ¦   45.04 1301.!
 1241. Mäder Anton                    70 Fribourg                   1:37.33,9  (1639)  H/M20/177.     ¦   42.40  749.!
 1242. Müller Jürgen                  60 D-Eggenstein               1:37.34,3  (1676)  H/M35/273.     ¦   48.21 2012.!
 1243. Lupart Ernst                   54 Adliswil                   1:37.34,5   (571)  H/M45/160.     ¦   42.16  671.!
 1243. Steiner Daniel                 61 Neuhausen                  1:37.34,5  (1505)  H/M35/274.     ¦   42.51  793.!
 1243. Dammann Markus                 67 Winterthur                 1:37.34,5  (3255)  H/M30/243.     ¦   46.55 1680.!
 1246. Koch Reinhard                  52 Uster                      1:37.34,6  (3011)  H/M45/161.     ¦   44.29 1170.!
 1247. Grübel Peter                   64 Zürich                     1:37.36,4  (1425)  H/M35/275.     ¦   44.47 1242.!
 1248. Briggen Beat                   69 Adliswil                   1:37.37,8   (853)  H/M30/244.     ¦   43.28  920.!
 1249. Heusler Markus                 59 Binz                       1:37.38,4  (5854)  H/M40/256.     ¦   44.23 1147.!
 1250. Hug Markus                     67 Hinwil                     1:37.40,4  (2206)  H/M30/245.     ¦   44.21 1137.!
 1251. Beutler Thomas                 61 Zürich                     1:37.40,9  (1323)  H/M35/276.     ¦   43.10  854.!
 1252. Zugliani Jean Paul             56 Greifensee                 1:37.41,0   (379)  H/M40/257.     ¦   43.10  854.!
 1253. Bosshard Stephan               52 Russikon                   1:37.41,6  (2060)  H/M45/162.     ¦   46.40 1628.!
 1254. Bachofner Fredi                62 Bolligen                   1:37.41,8  (2073)  H/M35/277.     ¦   45.05 1309.!
 1255. Walt Heinrich                  47 Sennwald                   1:37.42,7  (1766)  H/M50/75.      ¦   44.47 1243.!
 1256. Keller Herbert                 64 Zug                        1:37.42,8  (1837)  H/M35/278.     ¦   44.40 1218.!
 1257. Kropf Jürg                     58 Koppigen                   1:37.43,2  (2942)  H/M40/258.     ¦   45.20 1357.!
 1258. Portmann Daniel                71 Emmenbrücke                1:37.43,5   (744)  H/M20/178.     ¦   44.08 1079.!
 1259. Grüninger Micha                67 Mollis                     1:37.43,6   (663)  H/M30/246.     ¦   47.07 1726.!
 1260. Mazzi Moreno                   62 Uster 2                    1:37.43,9  (1017)  H/M35/279.     ¦   44.38 1213.!
 1261. Tschalèr Remo                  64 Zürich                     1:37.44,5  (1750)  H/M35/280.     ¦   45.04 1300.!
 1262. Good Erich                     62 Zürich                     1:37.47,2  (2031)  H/M35/281.     ¦   45.18 1351.!
 1263. Schnider Markus                59 Dübendorf                  1:37.47,3  (1611)  H/M40/259.     ¦   44.55 1269.!
 1264. Rutishauser Andreas            68 Winterthur                 1:37.49,1  (2517)  H/M30/247.     ¦   46.53 1677.!
 1265. Aeschimann Thomas              62 Uesslingen                 1:37.50,1   (929)  H/M35/282.     ¦   45.47 1439.!
 1266. Schalch Urs                    57 Wohlen                     1:37.50,6   (630)  H/M40/260.     ¦   43.40  962.!
 1267. Schmidlin Gregor               71 Zürich                     1:37.50,7  (1007)  H/M20/179.     ¦   44.23 1148.!
 1268. Zimmermann Peter               72 Oberembrach                1:37.51,1  (2564)  H/M20/180.     ¦   46.43 1646.!
 1269. Klatt Hubert                   41 Utzensdorf                 1:37.51,4  (1372)  H/M55/37.      ¦   44.15 1107.!
 1270. Waldburger Fritz               47 Wettswil                   1:37.51,5  (1574)  H/M50/76.      ¦   44.29 1173.!
 1271. Capaul Maurus                  61 Suhr                       1:37.51,6  (1545)  H/M35/283.     ¦   45.03 1298.!
 1272. Baier Roland                   56 Wädenswil                  1:37.51,9  (1854)  H/M40/261.     ¦   46.37 1619.!
 1273. Zaros Loris                    69 I-Mals                     1:37.52,0  (2510)  H/M30/248.     ¦   45.00 1289.!
 1274. Meier Albert                   64 Weisslingen                1:37.52,2  (1814)  H/M35/284.     ¦   44.59 1284.!
 1274. Friedl Hannes                  66 Zürich                     1:37.52,2  (2083)  H/M30/249.     ¦   45.01 1290.!
 1276. Egli Pius                      66 Andwil SG                  1:37.52,5  (3209)  H/M30/250.     ¦   44.53 1260.!
 1277. Strupler Willi                 43 Winterthur                 1:37.54,3  (2915)  H/M55/38.      ¦   45.51 1450.!
 1278. Collenberg Luis                61 Bonaduz                    1:37.55,0  (5610)  H/M35/285.     ¦   45.04 1303.!
 1279. Schmid Erwin                   56 Winterthur                 1:37.55,5  (1746)  H/M40/262.     ¦   42.45  769.!
 1279. Raffaele Romeo                 66 Oberglatt ZH               1:37.55,5  (2126)  H/M30/251.     ¦   45.20 1354.!
 1281. Eichenberger Fritz             66 Reiden                     1:37.56,4  (5821)  H/M30/252.     ¦   44.13 1099.!
 1282. Defila Andri                   63 Dällikon                   1:37.56,7  (1828)  H/M35/286.     ¦   44.12 1094.!
 1283. Müller Daniel                  60 Grüningen                  1:37.57,2  (1245)  H/M35/287.     ¦   44.10 1085.!
 1284. Ehrler Cornel                  58 Felsberg                   1:37.57,5  (3241)  H/M40/263.     ¦   46.32 1595.!
 1285. Beerli Urs                     59 Frauenfeld                 1:37.57,9  (3623)  H/M40/264.     ¦   46.50 1670.!
 1286. Rivola Roberto                 59 Bolligen                   1:37.59,1  (1494)  H/M40/265.     ¦   46.33 1602.!
 1287. Meyer Beat                     48 Bassersdorf                1:37.59,9  (1284)  H/M50/77.      ¦   44.31 1182.!
 1288. Bauert Stefan                  72 Nürensdorf                 1:38.00,5   (803)  H/M20/181.     ¦   46.27 1584.!
 1289. Sutter Thomas                  67 Gossau SG                  1:38.00,7  (2465)  H/M30/253.     ¦   47.09 1738.!
 1290. Gnos André                     60 Rothenthurm                1:38.00,8  (1347)  H/M35/288.     ¦   44.18 1123.!
 1291. Spiess Kurt                    60 Uster                      1:38.01,5  (1609)  H/M35/289.     ¦   46.51 1672.!
 1291. Franco José                    59 Greifensee                 1:38.01,5  (1782)  H/M40/266.     ¦   44.59 1285.!
 1293. Ugolini Renato                 64 Cham                       1:38.01,6  (1184)  H/M35/290.     ¦   47.36 1831.!
 1294. Hanslin Markus                 62 Dübendorf                  1:38.02,3  (1074)  H/M35/291.     ¦   44.25 1155.!
 1295. Knüsel Thomas                  70 Wettingen                  1:38.02,6  (2343)  H/M20/182.     ¦   47.04 1712.!
 1296. Schneider Arno                 72 Brugg AG                   1:38.03,6  (3232)  H/M20/183.     ¦   45.40 1417.!
 1297. Pressel Markus                 60 D-Stockach                 1:38.04,0  (2249)  H/M35/292.     ¦   45.09 1319.!
 1298. Gaus Bruno                     46 Goldach                    1:38.04,2  (1271)  H/M50/78.      ¦   44.35 1199.!
 1299. Lorenz Ivo                     73 Zürich                     1:38.04,7  (2441)  H/M20/184.     ¦   44.29 1172.!
 1300. Kühne Raphael                  56 Flawil                     1:38.05,2  (1569)  H/M40/267.     ¦   45.36 1398.!
 1301. Seiler Marcel                  56 Nürensdorf                 1:38.05,4  (2501)  H/M40/268.     ¦   44.30 1177.!
 1302. Hürlimann David                70 Zürich                     1:38.05,9  (2581)  H/M20/185.     ¦   45.20 1357.!
 1303. Hottenberg Stephan             60 Hasle-Rüegsau              1:38.06,4  (3174)  H/M35/293.     ¦   43.50 1001.!
 1304. Gerber Henri                   61 Zürich                     1:38.07,0   (664)  H/M35/294.     ¦   43.53 1016.!
 1305. Kälin Bruno                    62 Zürich                     1:38.07,5  (2379)  H/M35/295.     ¦   45.59 1474.!
 1306. Belkadi Idris                  54 Zürich                     1:38.07,7  (5567)  H/M45/163.     ¦   47.44 1857.!
 1307. Walker Roland                  62 Altdorf UR                 1:38.07,8  (2069)  H/M35/296.     ¦   46.31 1593.!
 1308. Meier Markus                   56 Bassersdorf                1:38.08,7  (1291)  H/M40/269.     ¦   44.45 1234.!
 1309. Hugentobler Hans               42 Mönchaltorf                1:38.09,2  (1437)  H/M55/39.      ¦   44.34 1194.!
 1310. Regez René                     61 Fischbach                  1:38.09,8  (4091)  H/M35/297.     ¦   46.45 1655.!
 1311. O'Brien Toby                   47 Winterthur                 1:38.11,1  (1367)  H/M50/79.      ¦   46.01 1481.!
 1312. Häsler Patrick                 75 Basel                      1:38.11,5  (1135)  H/M20/186.     ¦   46.44 1653.!
 1313. Dubach Erwin                   53 Hinwil                     1:38.12,0   (528)  H/M45/164.     ¦   42.59  818.!
 1314. Furrer Bruno                   60 Horw                       1:38.12,4  (1705)  H/M35/298.     ¦   42.22  692.!
 1314. Diener Andy                    71 Zürich                     1:38.12,4  (7809)  H/M20/187.     ¦   46.04 1493.!
 1316. Ochsner René                   64 Windisch                   1:38.13,0  (1409)  H/M35/299.     ¦   44.27 1163.!
 1317. Steiner Alfred                 52 Uster                      1:38.13,9  (2165)  H/M45/165.     ¦   46.05 1499.!
 1318. Müller Alexander               69 Weinfelden                 1:38.14,9  (2096)  H/M30/254.     ¦   45.10 1325.!
 1319. Kuy André                      59 Zürich                     1:38.15,4  (1754)  H/M40/270.     ¦   48.07 1957.!
 1319. Graf Jonas                     65 Goldswil b. Interlaken     1:38.15,4  (3290)  H/M30/255.     ¦   47.31 1814.!
 1321. Rothenbühler Hans              45 Alten                      1:38.15,8  (3107)  H/M50/80.      ¦   44.58 1280.!
 1322. Amrein Pius                    65 Sursee                     1:38.15,9  (3368)  H/M30/256.     ¦   46.05 1496.!
 1323. Zweili Roland                  73 Ebikon                     1:38.17,0   (594)  H/M20/188.     ¦   42.54  801.!
 1323. Zimmermann Karl                50 Hinwil                     1:38.17,0  (1508)  H/M45/166.     ¦   45.48 1441.!
 1325. Portmann Reto                  65 Schwerzenbach              1:38.17,2  (2385)  H/M30/257.     ¦   45.33 1391.!
 1326. Mäder Adrian                   63 Boppelsen                  1:38.18,3  (2910)  H/M35/300.     ¦   47.55 1896.!
 1327. Vögtli Ruedi                   54 Winznau                    1:38.18,4  (1078)  H/M45/167.     ¦   44.33 1192.!
 1327. Brütsch Markus                 62 Büttenhardt                1:38.18,4  (1269)  H/M35/301.     ¦   44.48 1245.!
 1329. Nieuwenhuizen Olivier          73 Münchwilen TG              1:38.18,6  (2451)  H/M20/189.     ¦   46.01 1482.!
 1330. Dürig Beat                     51 Fribourg                   1:38.19,7  (1524)  H/M45/168.     ¦   45.11 1327.!
 1331. Salzmann Tiziano               58 Frauenfeld                 1:38.21,2  (3208)  H/M40/271.     ¦   47.00 1701.!
 1332. Bächli Ueli                    50 Obererlinsbach             1:38.21,7   (872)  H/M45/169.     ¦   43.36  951.!
 1333. Spögler Albert                 59 Hüntwangen                 1:38.21,8  (1138)  H/M40/272.     ¦   43.45  986.!
 1333. Gresch Thomas                  69 Thierachern                1:38.21,8  (1566)  H/M30/258.     ¦   44.16 1114.!
 1335. Walder Daniel                  61 Dürnten                    1:38.22,5  (1294)  H/M35/302.     ¦   42.03  632.!
 1336. Stutzer Hansjoerg              47 Zumikon                    1:38.22,7  (1759)  H/M50/81.      ¦   45.20 1355.!
 1337. Barattiero Andreas             72 Winterthur                 1:38.22,9  (2082)  H/M20/190.     ¦   46.38 1620.!
 1337. Ruprecht Markus                65 Aarwangen                  1:38.22,9  (3318)  H/M30/259.     ¦   46.22 1565.!
 1339. Maus Lothar                    62 D-Tengen                   1:38.23,0  (1740)  H/M35/303.     ¦   43.48  994.!
 1340. Hunziker Roger                 58 Russikon                   1:38.23,8  (2408)  H/M40/273.     ¦   46.08 1511.!
 1341. Dobler Thomas                  67 Balsthal                   1:38.24,0  (2660)  H/M30/260.     ¦   47.05 1715.!
 1342. Künzler David                  69 Egg                        1:38.24,4  (1791)  H/M30/261.     ¦   47.11 1745.!
 1343. Schibli Marcel                 49 Zürich                     1:38.24,8   (819)  H/M50/82.      ¦   46.25 1575.!
 1343. Leu Hanspeter                  63 Toffen                     1:38.24,8  (1879)  H/M35/304.     ¦   44.45 1234.!
 1345. Thalmann Balthasar             76 Uster                      1:38.25,1   (666)  H/M20/191.     ¦   41.47  607.!
 1346. Alberti Aldo                   56 Winterthur                 1:38.25,2  (2555)  H/M40/274.     ¦   46.29 1588.!
 1347. Ruf Jörg                       69 Balsthal                   1:38.26,5  (1396)  H/M30/262.     ¦   47.07 1727.!
 1348. Fritsche Alex                  46 Uster                      1:38.26,6  (1779)  H/M50/83.      ¦   46.14 1537.!
 1349. Andermatt Alfons               46 Baar                       1:38.28,0  (2232)  H/M50/84.      ¦   46.11 1519.!
 1350. Straub Bruno                   55 Balsthal                   1:38.28,4  (2300)  H/M40/275.     ¦   46.41 1639.!
 1351. Blatter Roger                  54 Dietlikon                  1:38.29,6   (699)  H/M45/170.     ¦   44.07 1077.!
 1352. Oswald Christoph               58 Zürich                     1:38.29,8  (1096)  H/M40/276.     ¦   43.40  963.!
 1353. Hilpertshauser Urs             57 Hinwil                     1:38.30,2  (1408)  H/M40/277.     ¦   45.06 1312.!
 1354. Michel René                    61 Unterseen                  1:38.31,5  (1631)  H/M35/305.     ¦   45.54 1463.!
 1355. Müller Martin                  65 Zürich                     1:38.31,9  (4665)  H/M30/263.     ¦   46.41 1635.!
 1356. Leserf Gottlieb                38 Uster                      1:38.34,2  (1846)  H/M60/9.       ¦   46.14 1536.!
 1357. Niederöst Viktor               56 Fällanden                  1:38.34,5  (2125)  H/M40/278.     ¦   45.21 1362.!
 1358. Arnold Felix                   71 Zug                        1:38.34,7  (2398)  H/M20/192.     ¦   46.48 1662.!
 1359. Kehrli Matthias                73 Spreitenbach               1:38.36,2  (1716)  H/M20/193.     ¦   43.30  927.!
 1360. Schäfer Paul                   62 Buchs SG                   1:38.36,3  (1523)  H/M35/306.     ¦   44.48 1248.!
 1361. Schnabl Bernd                  63 Zürich                     1:38.37,2  (2299)  H/M35/307.     ¦   44.24 1152.!
 1362. Gerber Martin                  64 Winterthur                 1:38.37,4  (1692)  H/M35/308.     ¦   48.30 2053.!
 1363. Brun Ludwig                    64 Kriens                     1:38.38,9  (1674)  H/M35/309.     ¦   46.01 1480.!
 1363. Doebele Thomas                 61 Russikon                   1:38.38,9  (1877)  H/M35/309.     ¦   46.24 1568.!
 1365. Schneeberger Werner            56 Freienstein                1:38.41,4  (2149)  H/M40/279.     ¦   45.15 1342.!
 1366. Burtscher Franz                58 Zürich                     1:38.41,8  (1605)  H/M40/280.     ¦   44.35 1202.!
 1367. Meyer Herbert                  51 Wallisellen                1:38.42,1  (1219)  H/M45/171.     ¦   45.42 1425.!
 1368. Rüegg Herbert                  61 Büren zum Hof              1:38.42,2  (1362)  H/M35/311.     ¦   43.27  915.!
 1369. Luchsinger Rolf                66 Uster                      1:38.42,5  (1130)  H/M30/264.     ¦   44.41 1220.!
 1370. Zogg Jean-Marie                51 Bonaduz                    1:38.43,0  (5971)  H/M45/172.     ¦   44.56 1270.!
 1371. Wartenweiler Stephan           59 Uster                      1:38.44,2   (838)  H/M40/281.     ¦   44.04 1063.!
 1372. Burkhard Heinrich              55 Uster                      1:38.44,7  (3529)  H/M40/282.     ¦   47.48 1864.!
 1373. Lehmann Jean                   39 Vacallo                    1:38.45,1  (1874)  H/M60/10.      ¦   45.38 1406.!
 1374. Rappo Bruno                    56 Tafers                     1:38.46,1  (3311)  H/M40/283.     ¦   47.25 1790.!
 1375. Zahno Andreas                  62 Düdingen                   1:38.46,7  (2079)  H/M35/312.     ¦   45.10 1325.!
 1376. Schärli Peter                  52 Zürich                     1:38.46,9  (1718)  H/M45/173.     ¦   46.25 1574.!
 1377. Hug Franz                      60 Gattikon                   1:38.47,2  (1311)  H/M35/313.     ¦   44.46 1240.!
 1378. Capaul Carlo                   57 Zürich                     1:38.48,2  (1365)  H/M40/284.     ¦   46.13 1532.!
 1379. Ernst Viktor                   47 Zürich                     1:38.48,7  (1102)  H/M50/85.      ¦   46.16 1550.!
 1380. Gemperli Peter                 47 Hagendorn                  1:38.49,9  (3259)  H/M50/86.      ¦   44.55 1267.!
 1381. Weinreich Andreas              66 Rafz                       1:38.51,4  (3785)  H/M30/265.     ¦   46.36 1615.!
 1382. Wetter Daniel                  59 Uetikon am See             1:38.52,3  (1827)  H/M40/285.     ¦   45.27 1381.!
 1383. Decker Oliver                  72 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen   1:38.53,0  (1113)  H/M20/194.     ¦   43.46  991.!
 1383. Hochuli Marco                  68 Zofingen                   1:38.53,0  (4256)  H/M30/266.     ¦   47.51 1883.!
 1385. Broch Nicolai Bruno            53 Bern                       1:38.53,3  (2159)  H/M45/174.     ¦   45.57 1468.!
 1386. Winiger Beat                   54 Samstagern                 1:38.55,8   (792)  H/M45/175.     ¦   46.27 1583.!
 1387. Groth Paul                     47 Arlesheim                  1:38.56,9  (2321)  H/M50/87.      ¦   47.09 1733.!
 1388. Schwaller Franz                44 Horgen                     1:38.57,6  (1780)  H/M55/40.      ¦   46.26 1578.!
 1389. Pauletto Daniel                57 Schindellegi               1:38.58,2  (1556)  H/M40/286.     ¦   46.37 1617.!
 1390. Burgherr Peter                 69 Schaffhausen               1:38.58,9  (1576)  H/M30/267.     ¦   45.44 1429.!
 1391. Meier Roland                   64 Langenthal                 1:38.59,0  (3737)  H/M35/314.     ¦   45.53 1461.!
 1392. Joergensen Peter               74 Zürich                     1:38.59,5  (7808)  H/M20/195.     ¦   46.02 1489.!
 1393. Poppi Luciano                  64 Hinwil                     1:38.59,6  (1277)  H/M35/315.     ¦   45.04 1303.!
 1394. Girelli Fabio                  62 Liestal                    1:38.59,8  (2163)  H/M35/316.     ¦   44.59 1287.!
 1395. Staub Hans Peter               55 Fehraltorf                 1:38.59,9  (1596)  H/M40/287.     ¦   46.08 1507.!
 1396. Mächler Daniel                 57 Eschenbach SG              1:39.00,6  (1597)  H/M40/288.     ¦   44.13 1100.!
 1397. Fuso Allesandro                76 Greifensee                 1:39.02,7  (1656)  H/M20/196.     ¦   46.44 1652.!
 1398. Fey Thomas                     61 Sargans                    1:39.02,9  (1581)  H/M35/317.     ¦   46.31 1593.!
 1399. Lämmli Heinz                   57 Gränichen                  1:39.03,1  (1154)  H/M40/289.     ¦   45.03 1299.!
 1400. Losenegger Jörg                57 Frauenfeld                 1:39.03,6  (2528)  H/M40/290.     ¦   45.26 1374.!
 1401. Nussli Daniel                  64 St-Légier                  1:39.04,4   (170)  H/M35/318.     ¦   45.57 1469.!
 1402. Bünter Markus                  66 Dallenwil                  1:39.04,5  (1032)  H/M30/268.     ¦   44.02 1056.!
 1403. Gehrmann Armin                 54 D-Röpersdorf               1:39.04,6  (1670)  H/M45/176.     ¦   45.01 1290.!
 1404. Gisin Rafael                   72 Zürich                     1:39.05,3  (1530)  H/M20/197.     ¦   45.52 1453.!
 1405. Frieder Hans                   52 Herzogenbuchsee            1:39.05,4  (1195)  H/M45/177.     ¦   44.35 1200.!
 1406. Müller Rudolf                  50 Winterberg ZH              1:39.06,0  (4229)  H/M45/178.     ¦   46.11 1521.!
 1407. Gyr Martin                     63 Zürich                     1:39.06,3   (233)  H/M35/319.     ¦   40.49  488.!
 1408. Schreier Reinhard              72 Winterthur                 1:39.09,2  (1103)  H/M20/198.     ¦   45.07 1314.!
 1409. Hofmann Reto                   71 Zofingen                   1:39.09,3  (2553)  H/M20/199.     ¦   46.43 1647.!
 1409. Andreetta Bixio                58 Arbedo                     1:39.09,3  (2919)  H/M40/291.     ¦   46.34 1605.!
 1411. Kobel Kurt                     52 Bern                       1:39.10,4  (2193)  H/M45/179.     ¦   45.33 1391.!
 1412. Hagen Urs                      53 Schaffhausen               1:39.11,0  (1577)  H/M45/180.     ¦   44.49 1250.!
 1412. Mosmann Maximilian             60 D-Klettgau                 1:39.11,0  (2109)  H/M35/320.     ¦   46.00 1479.!
 1414. Schmid Peter                   56 Oberönz                    1:39.11,4  (5926)  H/M40/292.     ¦   44.41 1220.!
 1415. Engler Andreas                 57 Embrach                    1:39.12,0  (1386)  H/M40/293.     ¦   45.10 1323.!
 1416. Schulthess Jürg                59 Uster                      1:39.12,5  (2181)  H/M40/294.     ¦   45.38 1410.!
 1416. Mühlemann Jörg                 62 Dübendorf                  1:39.12,5  (5898)  H/M35/321.     ¦   46.01 1484.!
 1418. Gripp Torbjörn                 63 Chur                       1:39.12,8  (2359)  H/M35/322.     ¦   47.27 1796.!
 1419. Lenzi Ewald                    64 Widnau                     1:39.13,0  (1002)  H/M35/323.     ¦   44.02 1049.!
 1420. Buergisser Balz                53 Zürich                     1:39.13,4  (1309)  H/M45/181.     ¦   47.09 1739.!
 1421. Widmer Werner                  50 St. Gallen                 1:39.13,7  (1244)  H/M45/182.     ¦   44.27 1162.!
 1422. Rütsche Marcel                 67 Tann                       1:39.13,8  (2405)  H/M30/269.     ¦   46.36 1612.!
 1423. Lüthi Heinz                    62 Bern                       1:39.14,1  (3093)  H/M35/324.     ¦   47.14 1753.!
 1424. Krüger Harald                  65 Bern                       1:39.14,2  (1119)  H/M30/270.     ¦   48.59 2164.!
 1425. Geisenberger Johann            44 Uster                      1:39.14,5  (1489)  H/M55/41.      ¦   45.11 1328.!
 1426. Achermann Josef                44 Geuensee                   1:39.14,9  (1660)  H/M55/42.      ¦   46.13 1531.!
 1427. Kälin Walter                   53 Walchwil                   1:39.16,1  (2059)  H/M45/183.     ¦   45.47 1436.!
 1428. Den Harder Ron                 62 Wattwil                    1:39.16,8  (1511)  H/M35/325.     ¦   45.34 1394.!
 1429. Bopp Werner                    56 Villnachern                1:39.18,0  (2005)  H/M40/295.     ¦   47.06 1719.!
 1430. Furrer Jürg                    63 Bassersdorf                1:39.18,1  (2036)  H/M35/326.     ¦   46.34 1606.!
 1431. Ferro Daniel                   63 Basel                      1:39.18,3  (1787)  H/M35/327.     ¦   44.27 1164.!
 1432. Beeler Franz                   57 Oberrieden                 1:39.18,5  (3064)  H/M40/296.     ¦   45.50 1447.!
 1433. Linnenbröker Jörg              65 Riehen                     1:39.19,4  (3197)  H/M30/271.     ¦   47.26 1792.!
 1434. Jung Max                       41 Zürich                     1:39.19,6   (787)  H/M55/43.      ¦   46.06 1500.!
 1434. Schafroth Ernst                34 Oberrieden                 1:39.19,6  (1472)  H/M65/6.       ¦   45.40 1416.!
 1436. Giger Pablo                    56 Fideris                    1:39.20,9  (2099)  H/M40/297.     ¦   46.46 1657.!
 1437. Büchler Paul                   61 Appenzell                  1:39.22,8  (3265)  H/M35/328.     ¦   45.58 1471.!
 1438. Kuhn Werner                    55 Zürich                     1:39.24,4  (1734)  H/M40/298.     ¦   46.43 1650.!
 1439. Flepp Claudio                  57 Breil/Brigels              1:39.27,0  (2183)  H/M40/299.     ¦   45.27 1380.!
 1440. Mösch David                    68 Bern                       1:39.27,3  (1075)  H/M30/272.     ¦   45.38 1411.!
 1440. Blaser Beat                    53 Herzogenbuchsee            1:39.27,3  (2576)  H/M45/184.     ¦   45.59 1477.!
 1442. Wenger Andreas                 63 Zürich                     1:39.27,6  (1498)  H/M35/329.     ¦   46.40 1632.!
 1443. Portmann Hans-Peter            52 Zürich                     1:39.27,9  (2619)  H/M45/185.     ¦   46.20 1559.!
 1444. Trappitsch Stefan              65 Fehraltorf                 1:39.29,1   (698)  H/M30/273.     ¦   46.05 1497.!
 1445. Krummen Markus                 67 Basel                      1:39.29,4  (2506)  H/M30/274.     ¦   46.30 1589.!
 1446. Zimmermann Roger               61 Nänikon                    1:39.30,3   (370)  H/M35/330.     ¦   45.40 1414.!
 1447. Marti Bernhard                 59 Biberist                   1:39.30,7  (1590)  H/M40/300.     ¦   47.17 1758.!
 1448. Osterwalder Ilja               73 Dübendorf                  1:39.31,3  (2772)  H/M20/200.     ¦   45.47 1438.!
 1449. Egli Michael                   75 Wallisellen                1:39.32,3  (5288)  H/M20/201.     ¦   45.14 1336.!
 1450. Büsser Bruno                   58 Rüti ZH                    1:39.34,1  (1509)  H/M40/301.     ¦   44.49 1249.!
 1451. Mani Hanspeter                 59 Schwerzenbach              1:39.35,2  (1885)  H/M40/302.     ¦   45.02 1293.!
 1452. Teufer Martin                  59 Pfäffikon ZH               1:39.35,9  (2672)  H/M40/303.     ¦   46.28 1587.!
 1453. Wartenweiler David             65 Genève                     1:39.36,1  (3681)  H/M30/275.     ¦   47.57 1912.!
 1454. Schlatter Martin               62 Otelfingen                 1:39.36,7  (1446)  H/M35/331.     ¦   45.16 1343.!
 1455. Polat Mevluet                  68 Glattbrugg                 1:39.36,8  (6000)  H/M30/276.     ¦   46.09 1515.!
 1456. Zuber Ruedi                    48 Chur                       1:39.38,7  (1642)  H/M50/88.      ¦   45.19 1353.!
 1457. Matzinger Mario                58 Winterthur                 1:39.40,4  (1267)  H/M40/304.     ¦   43.29  924.!
 1458. Sigrist Emilio                 48 Bern                       1:39.41,3  (2091)  H/M50/89.      ¦   47.07 1727.!
 1459. Stark Helmut                   35 D-Gerswalde                1:39.41,5  (1688)  H/M60/11.      ¦   46.24 1571.!
 1460. Hug Robert                     55 Schwerzenbach              1:39.42,7  (2164)  H/M40/305.     ¦   47.00 1702.!
 1461. Schoch Walter                  54 Otelfingen                 1:39.45,8  (1519)  H/M45/186.     ¦   44.58 1283.!
 1462. Dällenbach Thomas              66 Münchenbuchsee             1:39.47,0  (3237)  H/M30/277.     ¦   46.40 1629.!
 1463. Laeng Daniel                   80 Lotzwil                    1:39.47,3  (4787)  H/MJ/14.       ¦   47.34 1823.!
 1464. Gregori Franco                 68 Gorduno                    1:39.49,4  (2151)  H/M30/278.     ¦   46.34 1608.!
 1465. Bischof Dominik                71 Oetwil                     1:39.49,7  (3211)  H/M20/202.     ¦   46.26 1579.!
 1466. Alder Stefan                   65 Zürich                     1:39.50,1  (3059)  H/M30/279.     ¦   46.14 1538.!
 1467. Meichtry Andreas               62 Ipsach                     1:39.50,4  (1572)  H/M35/332.     ¦   46.08 1507.!
 1468. Wyss André                     68 Olten                      1:39.50,7  (5805)  H/M30/280.     ¦   46.15 1541.!
 1469. Albin Eugen                    53 Disentis/Mustér            1:39.52,6  (1829)  H/M45/187.     ¦   47.00 1703.!
 1470. Meier Erich                    55 Russikon                   1:39.53,4  (1583)  H/M40/306.     ¦   43.42  969.!
 1471. Vogt Urs                       59 Freienwil                  1:39.53,5  (3252)  H/M40/307.     ¦   47.19 1766.!
 1472. Rüdisühli Andreas              70 Uster                      1:39.53,9  (2664)  H/M20/203.     ¦   46.21 1564.!
 1473. Niffenegger Viktor             52 Hinwil                     1:39.54,6  (1027)  H/M45/188.     ¦   45.12 1329.!
 1474. Scherleitner Wilhelm           39 Dübendorf                  1:39.56,9   (888)  H/M60/12.      ¦   45.28 1384.!
 1475. Haas Urs                       60 Uster                      1:39.57,7  (2541)  H/M35/333.     ¦   45.59 1477.!
 1476. Devanthey Pierre               58 Prangins                   1:39.59,3  (1488)  H/M40/308.     ¦   45.46 1434.!
 1477. Metz Roland                    60 Emmen                      1:40.00,8  (4237)  H/M35/334.     ¦   46.06 1502.!
 1478. Spycher Anton                  47 Seuzach                    1:40.01,2  (2947)  H/M50/90.      ¦   46.01 1482.!
 1479. Ammann Werner                  49 Knonau                     1:40.02,1  (2820)  H/M50/91.      ¦   45.10 1324.!
 1480. Müller Peter                   61 Frauenfeld                 1:40.02,5   (897)  H/M35/335.     ¦   46.02 1487.!
 1481. Laprevote René                 46 Oberrieden                 1:40.04,1  (1704)  H/M50/92.      ¦   46.37 1616.!
 1482. Sigrist Erich                  54 Luzern                     1:40.05,6  (1776)  H/M45/189.     ¦   46.15 1543.!
 1483. Kunz Ruedi                     51 Uster                      1:40.06,4  (2911)  H/M45/190.     ¦   44.53 1263.!
 1484. Haefeli Peter                  55 Sellenbüren                1:40.06,8  (1328)  H/M40/309.     ¦   46.18 1555.!
 1485. Berger Willi                   55 Chur                       1:40.06,9  (1617)  H/M40/310.     ¦   46.19 1556.!
 1486. Pestalozzi Michael             78 Aeugst am Albis            1:40.07,4  (1104)  H/M20/204.     ¦   43.27  915.!
 1487. Stucky Leo                     62 Rüti ZH                    1:40.07,5  (2821)  H/M35/336.     ¦   47.55 1904.!
 1488. Huguenin Philipp               47 Liestal                    1:40.07,8  (2173)  H/M50/93.      ¦   46.31 1592.!
 1489. Rapold Beat                    55 Neuhausen                  1:40.08,5  (1537)  H/M40/311.     ¦   47.09 1737.!
 1490. Kaufmann Phillipp              71 Affoltern am Albis         1:40.08,7  (3239)  H/M20/205.     ¦   46.42 1642.!
 1491. Rütti Toni                     49 Schliern                   1:40.09,3  (2241)  H/M50/94.      ¦   45.54 1462.!
 1492. Spielhofer Hans                52 Wattwil                    1:40.10,0  (1224)  H/M45/191.     ¦   43.23  906.!
 1493. Schafroth Hans                 58 Riedikon                   1:40.10,9  (1845)  H/M40/312.     ¦   44.12 1091.!
 1494. Murbach Umberto                48 Horgen                     1:40.11,1  (1604)  H/M50/95.      ¦   46.14 1538.!
 1495. Guler Reto                     55 Igis                       1:40.14,3  (1552)  H/M40/313.     ¦   47.27 1797.!
 1496. Flückiger Urs                  49 Hettlingen                 1:40.14,6  (1544)  H/M50/96.      ¦   45.59 1476.!
 1496. Fatzer Alfred                  45 Seuzach                    1:40.14,6  (2636)  H/M50/96.      ¦   47.08 1732.!
 1498. Matzinger Kurt                 41 St. Gallen                 1:40.16,3  (2938)  H/M55/44.      ¦   46.40 1630.!
 1499. Gerber Christian               58 Winterthur                 1:40.16,9  (1081)  H/M40/314.     ¦   46.07 1505.!
 1500. Pfister Marcel                 57 St. Gallen                 1:40.17,8  (3131)  H/M40/315.     ¦   46.10 1518.!
 1501. Hostettler Walter              55 Davos Frauenkirch          1:40.18,1  (1421)  H/M40/316.     ¦   47.32 1816.!
 1502. Rupper Stefano                 52 Forch                      1:40.19,3  (2936)  H/M45/192.     ¦   45.09 1318.!
 1503. Müller Bruno                   55 Effretikon                 1:40.19,7  (1384)  H/M40/317.     ¦   47.13 1751.!
 1504. Durot Markus                   65 Balgach                    1:40.20,4  (5817)  H/M30/281.     ¦   45.16 1345.!
 1505. Lengen Alois                   54 Wilen (Sarnen)             1:40.20,7  (2233)  H/M45/193.     ¦   46.02 1486.!
 1506. Wyss Ruedi                     51 Uster                      1:40.20,9  (1539)  H/M45/194.     ¦   44.39 1215.!
 1507. Vogel Urs                      53 Rheinfelden                1:40.21,4  (1730)  H/M45/195.     ¦   45.04 1305.!
 1508. Honegger Felix                 51 Chur                       1:40.23,0  (5670)  H/M45/196.     ¦   47.26 1793.!
 1509. Nater Alexander                81 Zürich                     1:40.26,2  (3234)  H/MJ/15.       ¦   48.27 2040.!
 1510. Gutknecht Andreas              69 Stallikon                  1:40.26,3  (1836)  H/M30/282.     ¦   46.16 1549.!
 1510. Gabathuler Jürg                73 Arbon                      1:40.26,3  (2327)  H/M20/206.     ¦   46.36 1613.!
 1512. Schürch Thomas                 69 Mönchaltorf                1:40.26,4  (2112)  H/M30/283.     ¦   45.47 1436.!
 1513. Liebsch Hans-Jürg              47 Oftringen                  1:40.26,7  (4248)  H/M50/98.      ¦   47.49 1873.!
 1514. Goetti Thomas                  63 Uerikon                    1:40.26,8  (3699)  H/M35/337.     ¦   47.21 1772.!
 1515. Carafa Roberto                 41 Berikon                    1:40.27,2  (2191)  H/M55/45.      ¦   45.17 1350.!
 1516. Kamm Heinz                     48 Näfels                     1:40.27,8  (1824)  H/M50/99.      ¦   46.27 1582.!
 1516. Hubschmid Rolf                 59 Hedingen                   1:40.27,8  (2549)  H/M40/318.     ¦   46.03 1491.!
 1518. Schneider Martin               53 Wetzikon                   1:40.28,1  (2260)  H/M45/197.     ¦   44.53 1261.!
 1519. Clerici Werner                 42 Rikon                      1:40.28,2  (1506)  H/M55/46.      ¦   44.26 1159.!
 1519. Rüesch Peter                   73 Winterthur                 1:40.28,2  (3200)  H/M20/207.     ¦   48.07 1956.!
 1521. Eitel Ingo                     59 D-Konstanz                 1:40.29,0  (1101)  H/M40/319.     ¦   44.20 1131.!
 1522. Vogel Eduard                   52 Effretikon                 1:40.29,3  (1471)  H/M45/198.     ¦   44.07 1077.!
 1523. Blaser Hansruedi               60 Tamins                     1:40.29,5  (2446)  H/M35/338.     ¦   48.15 1996.!
 1523. Schneider René                 62 Zürich                     1:40.29,5  (3696)  H/M35/338.     ¦   47.07 1725.!
 1525. Jendly Josef                   41 Düdingen                   1:40.29,7  (1322)  H/M55/47.      ¦   45.24 1370.!
 1526. Stämpfli Jacques               58 Rebeuvelier                1:40.30,4  (1222)  H/M40/320.     ¦   44.39 1216.!
 1527. Kaiser Jörg                    65 D-Karlsfeld                1:40.30,9  (2907)  H/M30/284.     ¦   44.31 1182.!
 1527. Widmer Marc                    79 Magden                     1:40.30,9  (3179)  H/M20/208.     ¦   44.17 1116.!
 1529. Brack Christof                 62 Luzern                     1:40.31,7   (517)  H/M35/340.     ¦   45.15 1341.!
 1530. Schmidt Ernst                  49 Basel                      1:40.32,4  (1381)  H/M50/100.     ¦   45.37 1403.!
 1531. Meier Ivan                     68 Gerzensee                  1:40.33,2  (1894)  H/M30/285.     ¦   46.24 1573.!
 1532. Ammann Kurt                    49 Schaffhausen               1:40.35,1  (2115)  H/M50/101.     ¦   45.36 1400.!
 1533. Spielmann Hans-Peter           48 Grüningen                  1:40.36,0  (5773)  H/M50/102.     ¦   47.31 1812.!
 1534. Arnold Albert                  51 Heinrichswil               1:40.36,2  (1042)  H/M45/199.     ¦   44.00 1039.!
 1535. Zaugg Robert                   50 Uster                      1:40.37,1  (4663)  H/M45/200.     ¦   47.35 1826.!
 1536. Baumann Robert                 43 Hallau                     1:40.37,4  (1247)  H/M55/48.      ¦   47.39 1837.!
 1537. Bucher Werner                  41 Luzern                     1:40.37,5  (2752)  H/M55/49.      ¦   45.40 1418.!
 1538. Merki Christian                79 Oberrohrdorf               1:40.37,8  (1217)  H/M20/209.     ¦   43.53 1018.!
 1539. Candinas Meinrad               61 Rabius                     1:40.38,0  (3509)  H/M35/341.     ¦   46.11 1521.!
 1540. Philipp Erwin                  34 Zürich                     1:40.38,2  (1343)  H/M65/7.       ¦   46.56 1688.!
 1541. Thoeny Carl                    47 Zürich                     1:40.38,5  (1374)  H/M50/103.     ¦   45.43 1426.!
 1542. Albrecht Thomas                63 Uster                      1:40.38,7  (1628)  H/M35/342.     ¦   44.44 1229.!
 1543. Egloff Markus                  61 Saland                     1:40.39,3  (2297)  H/M35/343.     ¦   44.45 1232.!
 1544. Stifel Peter                   47 Steinhausen                1:40.41,2  (1390)  H/M50/104.     ¦   45.48 1443.!
 1545. Gämperli Marcel                64 Jona                       1:40.41,3  (2822)  H/M35/344.     ¦   47.56 1909.!
 1546. Ebinger Daniel                 58 Winterthur                 1:40.41,6  (2659)  H/M40/321.     ¦   47.35 1825.!
 1547. Grombach Stefan                56 Urdorf                     1:40.41,8  (1622)  H/M40/322.     ¦   45.57 1469.!
 1548. Gerlach Peter                  64 Wollerau                   1:40.42,0  (1059)  H/M35/345.     ¦   48.06 1951.!
 1549. Praloran Enrico                61 Zürich                     1:40.42,4  (2182)  H/M35/346.     ¦   47.21 1772.!
 1550. Sani Gianluca                  65 Zürich                     1:40.43,1  (1182)  H/M30/286.     ¦   47.12 1750.!
 1550. Kaufmann André                 62 Basel                      1:40.43,1  (2948)  H/M35/347.     ¦   47.31 1811.!
 1552. Näf Ruedi                      61 Zürich                     1:40.44,3  (3128)  H/M35/348.     ¦   47.50 1876.!
 1553. Hodel Marcel                   63 Zürich                     1:40.47,0  (2640)  H/M35/349.     ¦   46.23 1566.!
 1554. Moor Peter                     48 Mellingen                  1:40.48,4  (3137)  H/M50/105.     ¦   47.08 1731.!
 1555. Keller Damian                  65 Endingen                   1:40.51,2  (2066)  H/M30/287.     ¦   45.35 1395.!
 1555. Dambone Salvatore              60 Dübendorf                  1:40.51,2  (2712)  H/M35/350.     ¦   46.42 1640.!
 1557. Riser Mario                    68 Bellinzona                 1:40.52,1  (2372)  H/M30/288.     ¦   47.10 1743.!
 1558. Guentlisberger Peter           37 Steinmaur                  1:40.52,2  (1851)  H/M60/13.      ¦   46.44 1651.!
 1558. Eichenberger Stefan            64 Bern                       1:40.52,2  (4552)  H/M35/351.     ¦   46.59 1697.!
 1560. Kaelin Karl                    51 Wangen                     1:40.52,7  (1625)  H/M45/201.     ¦   46.15 1544.!
 1561. Nemes Laszlo                   58 Kollbrunn                  1:40.54,0  (2316)  H/M40/323.     ¦   46.53 1678.!
 1561. Bachmann Daniel                57 Münchenstein               1:40.54,0  (2407)  H/M40/323.     ¦   46.53 1676.!
 1563. Kradolfer Robert               63 Flurlingen                 1:40.54,7  (3648)  H/M35/352.     ¦   47.15 1756.!
 1564. Schöchli Hansueli              63 Bern                       1:40.54,8  (3755)  H/M35/353.     ¦   47.15 1755.!
 1565. Wäger Michael                  61 Steinach                   1:40.54,9  (2311)  H/M35/354.     ¦   46.03 1490.!
 1565. Hübscher Walter                56 Bern                       1:40.54,9  (3720)  H/M40/325.     ¦   47.58 1913.!
 1567. Linsi Kurt                     53 Brütten                    1:40.55,3  (1416)  H/M45/202.     ¦   45.25 1373.!
 1568. Meier Roger                    68 Uster                      1:40.55,7   (452)  H/M30/289.     ¦   43.43  975.!
 1569. Eugster Hansruedi              43 Volketswil                 1:40.56,0  (1532)  H/M55/50.      ¦   45.15 1340.!
 1570. Isenegger Beat                 66 Zürich                     1:40.56,3  (3881)  H/M30/290.     ¦   46.59 1699.!
 1571. Schneider Roger                58 Pfäffikon SZ               1:40.57,0  (1308)  H/M40/326.     ¦   48.02 1932.!
 1572. Nutt Hansueli                  61 Wetzikon                   1:40.58,0  (3106)  H/M35/355.     ¦   47.55 1899.!
 1573. Camenzind Daniel               60 Wila                       1:40.59,0  (5551)  H/M35/356.     ¦   46.40 1630.!
 1574. Züger Fritz                    40 Adliswil                   1:40.59,8  (1558)  H/M55/51.      ¦   45.29 1385.!
 1575. Bidermann Martin               58 Erlenbach ZH               1:40.59,9  (2119)  H/M40/327.     ¦   46.05 1497.!
 1576. Della Rossa Hanspeter          54 Siebnen                    1:41.00,9  (2628)  H/M45/203.     ¦   47.13 1752.!
 1577. Keller Roman                   51 Elgg                       1:41.02,1  (3329)  H/M45/204.     ¦   47.07 1723.!
 1577. Meier Werner                   68 Münchwilen TG              1:41.02,1  (8589)  H/M30/291.     ¦   45.12 1330.!
 1579. Weigel Martin                  55 D-Singen                   1:41.02,7  (1892)  H/M40/328.     ¦   46.35 1609.!
 1580. Ochsner Walter                 50 Hettlingen                 1:41.04,2  (1856)  H/M45/205.     ¦   46.06 1501.!
 1581. Marbacher Röbi                 72 Oberkirch LU               1:41.04,3  (7816)  H/M20/210.     ¦   46.23 1567.!
 1582. Holliger Ernst                 48 Greifensee                 1:41.04,7  (2617)  H/M50/106.     ¦   46.09 1512.!
 1583. Baumann Werner                 66 Thalwil                    1:41.05,9  (1728)  H/M30/292.     ¦   47.29 1804.!
 1584. Gäumann Walter                 51 Thun                       1:41.06,4  (2713)  H/M45/206.     ¦   47.30 1809.!
 1585. Blum Edgar                     51 Fällanden                  1:41.06,6  (2029)  H/M45/207.     ¦   48.03 1936.!
 1586. Bulich Andreas                 72 Adliswil                   1:41.07,0  (2394)  H/M20/211.     ¦   46.50 1668.!
 1587. Gujan Peter                    58 Uster                      1:41.07,5  (2830)  H/M40/329.     ¦   47.08 1730.!
 1588. Bryner Martin                  58 Longirod                   1:41.07,8  (2593)  H/M40/330.     ¦   47.12 1748.!
 1589. Commes Hans-Joachim            42 Walchwil                   1:41.08,3  (3585)  H/M55/52.      ¦   46.32 1597.!
 1590. Braegger Urs                   65 Wattwil                    1:41.08,8   (706)  H/M30/293.     ¦   46.14 1533.!
 1591. Heggli Edgar                   46 Zollikerberg               1:41.11,0  (1549)  H/M50/107.     ¦   46.17 1551.!
 1592. Egli Stephan                   62 Würenlos                   1:41.11,1  (2705)  H/M35/357.     ¦   46.42 1644.!
 1593. Neuhaus Gerhard                59 Giffers                    1:41.12,2  (2095)  H/M40/331.     ¦   45.55 1465.!
 1594. Frei Werner                    52 Zürich                     1:41.12,7  (3459)  H/M45/208.     ¦   47.23 1783.!
 1595. Brass Günther                  30 D-Singen                   1:41.12,9  (1434)  H/M65/8.       ¦   47.50 1879.!
 1596. Knuchel Christian              72 Basel                      1:41.13,0  (5868)  H/M20/212.     ¦   47.30 1807.!
 1597. Lüthi Urs                      71 Zürich                     1:41.13,5  (2632)  H/M20/213.     ¦   45.37 1401.!
 1598. Däpp Peter                     59 Zürich                     1:41.14,0  (1665)  H/M40/332.     ¦   45.38 1409.!
 1599. Schmidlin Erich                49 Neftenbach                 1:41.14,1  (1469)  H/M50/108.     ¦   46.15 1546.!
 1600. Haslebacher Andreas            48 Oschwand                   1:41.14,4  (1493)  H/M50/109.     ¦   46.15 1542.!
 1600. Wirth Thomas                   72 Wallisellen                1:41.14,4  (1570)  H/M20/214.     ¦   44.20 1133.!
 1602. Moro Christian                 73 Niederwangen BE            1:41.14,8  (3835)  H/M20/215.     ¦   48.00 1917.!
 1603. Wacker Florin                  72 Zürich                     1:41.15,4  (5954)  H/M20/216.     ¦   50.53 2543.!
 1604. Godli Walter                   65 Zürich                     1:41.15,6  (1613)  H/M30/294.     ¦   46.58 1696.!
 1605. Kern Rolf                      64 Dübendorf                  1:41.16,6  (2647)  H/M35/358.     ¦   49.53 2350.!
 1606. Steiner Roland                 67 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:41.17,0  (5776)  H/M30/295.     ¦   48.22 2019.!
 1607. Schädler Stefan                66 Burgdorf                   1:41.17,3  (1618)  H/M30/296.     ¦   46.30 1591.!
 1608. Furrer Urs                     64 Wädenswil                  1:41.17,6  (4710)  H/M35/359.     ¦   49.23 2249.!
 1609. Odermatt Hugo                  54 Oberdorf                   1:41.17,9  (2803)  H/M45/209.     ¦   47.55 1896.!
 1610. Bünzli Christian               77 Fehraltorf                 1:41.19,2  (3302)  H/M20/217.     ¦   47.24 1785.!
 1610. Adam Felix                     58 Erlenbach ZH               1:41.19,2  (5203)  H/M40/333.     ¦   46.57 1693.!
 1612. Bürgler Urs                    63 Hirzel                     1:41.19,3  (2192)  H/M35/360.     ¦   45.59 1474.!
 1613. Marolf Kurt                    57 Bonstetten                 1:41.19,7  (2635)  H/M40/334.     ¦   47.00 1700.!
 1614. Bünzli Tomas                   63 Wetzikon ZH                1:41.20,4  (1522)  H/M35/361.     ¦   46.58 1695.!
 1615. Barner Martin                  52 Flurlingen                 1:41.20,8  (2763)  H/M45/210.     ¦   47.28 1800.!
 1616. Römer Martin                   48 Kirchberg BE               1:41.21,0  (2825)  H/M50/110.     ¦   47.25 1788.!
 1617. Grob Thomas                    65 Steg                       1:41.21,3  (2957)  H/M30/297.     ¦   47.55 1905.!
 1618. Sutter Urs                     59 Zürich                     1:41.23,2  (2533)  H/M40/335.     ¦   46.41 1636.!
 1619. Christen Hermann               51 Menzingen                  1:41.25,0  (1861)  H/M45/211.     ¦   44.21 1143.!
 1620. Scheiber Jürg                  56 Stäfa                      1:41.25,7  (5756)  H/M40/336.     ¦   46.07 1504.!
 1621. Albisetti Bruno                64 Morbio Inferiore           1:41.26,0  (5300)  H/M35/362.     ¦   47.56 1911.!
 1622. Arnet Martin                   66 Buchs ZH                   1:41.28,3  (4763)  H/M30/298.     ¦   45.51 1452.!
 1623. Meierhans Kurt                 49 Zürich                     1:41.28,8  (1878)  H/M50/111.     ¦   46.45 1656.!
 1623. Cherpillod Jacques             62 Emmenbrücke                1:41.28,8  (2918)  H/M35/363.     ¦   43.06  837.!
 1625. Ludwig Daniel                  61 Altstätten SG              1:41.29,5  (2737)  H/M35/364.     ¦   48.21 2017.!
 1626. Händle Heinz                   59 Hinteregg                  1:41.29,6  (3518)  H/M40/337.     ¦   49.19 2229.!
 1627. Schneeberger Markus            56 Spiez                      1:41.30,1  (2170)  H/M40/338.     ¦   45.52 1458.!
 1628. Kuhn Robin                     79 Urdorf                     1:41.30,8  (2749)  H/M20/218.     ¦   45.38 1405.!
 1629. Loor Patrice                   68 Dietikon                   1:41.31,0  (3836)  H/M30/299.     ¦   46.06 1503.!
 1630. Haltiner Rolf                  53 Reiden                     1:41.31,3  (4794)  H/M45/212.     ¦   47.28 1801.!
 1631. Eggerschwiler Roland           65 Ettenhausen TG             1:41.31,6  (3541)  H/M30/300.     ¦   46.52 1675.!
 1632. Greub Hanspeter                47 Oberönz                    1:41.31,9  (2220)  H/M50/112.     ¦   46.07 1505.!
 1633. Honegger David                 54 Zürich                     1:41.32,0  (2395)  H/M45/213.     ¦   47.49 1874.!
 1634. Kägi Ernst                     49 Berikon                    1:41.32,2  (2719)  H/M50/113.     ¦   46.11 1523.!
 1635. Baumann Andreas                71 Olten                      1:41.32,6  (1839)  H/M20/219.     ¦   46.55 1682.!
 1636. Gerber Karl                    64 Brütten                    1:41.32,7  (1426)  H/M35/365.     ¦   46.27 1586.!
 1637. Lanz Peter                     58 Starrkirch-Wil             1:41.32,8  (4109)  H/M40/339.     ¦   47.55 1899.!
 1638. Walz Jürg                      58 Urdorf                     1:41.33,3  (2467)  H/M40/340.     ¦   48.09 1968.!
 1639. Baumann Heinz                  52 Mettmenstetten             1:41.33,7  (2913)  H/M45/214.     ¦   48.00 1917.!
 1640. Wittensöldner Otmar            49 Pfäffikon ZH               1:41.34,0  (1480)  H/M50/114.     ¦   45.09 1321.!
 1641. Zumer Robert                   66 Dübendorf                  1:41.37,1  (4264)  H/M30/301.     ¦   47.36 1828.!
 1642. Kummerer Christian             65 Allschwil                  1:41.37,5  (3842)  H/M30/302.     ¦   46.56 1691.!
 1643. Kriebel Joerg                  38 Zollikerberg               1:41.38,1  (2596)  H/M60/14.      ¦   46.20 1560.!
 1644. Kratz Manfred                  52 Oetwil                     1:41.38,3  (1084)  H/M45/215.     ¦   45.47 1435.!
 1644. Leiser Ernst                   53 Flamatt                    1:41.38,3  (1562)  H/M45/215.     ¦   45.40 1415.!
 1646. Bolt Ernst                     52 Zürich                     1:41.38,5  (2141)  H/M45/217.     ¦   47.40 1839.!
 1647. Egger Urs                      60 Gerlafingen                1:41.39,3  (1589)  H/M35/366.     ¦   43.36  947.!
 1647. Montesi Raffaele               44 Rothrist                   1:41.39,3  (1852)  H/M55/53.      ¦   47.02 1709.!
 1649. Hüwel Oliver                   63 D-Konstanz                 1:41.39,7  (2785)  H/M35/367.     ¦   46.24 1569.!
 1650. Pfister Dominique              68 Riehen                     1:41.40,4  (2344)  H/M30/303.     ¦   47.51 1881.!
 1651. Bachmann Hanspeter             55 Embrach                    1:41.41,2  (2080)  H/M40/341.     ¦   48.09 1970.!
 1652. Lerch Stefan                   74 Biberist                   1:41.42,2  (2488)  H/M20/220.     ¦   48.53 2145.!
 1653. Schmid Roland                  70 Rothenburg                 1:41.42,4  (2700)  H/M20/221.     ¦   47.27 1798.!
 1654. Sola Markus                    66 Kloten                     1:41.42,5  (3800)  H/M30/304.     ¦   46.51 1674.!
 1655. Eicher Marcel                  70 Glarus                     1:41.43,6   (810)  H/M20/222.     ¦   44.02 1055.!
 1656. Leuenberger Thomas             67 Oftringen                  1:41.45,6  (3661)  H/M30/305.     ¦   47.21 1774.!
 1657. Brodbeck Stephan               74 Basel                      1:41.47,9  (3799)  H/M20/223.     ¦   46.57 1692.!
 1657. Zurbuchen Robert               69 Bäch SZ                    1:41.47,9  (3850)  H/M30/306.     ¦   49.51 2342.!
 1659. Fuchs Christian                65 Bäch SZ                    1:41.48,6  (3309)  H/M30/307.     ¦   49.51 2339.!
 1660. Fawer Walter                   61 Uster                      1:41.49,9  (1769)  H/M35/368.     ¦   43.59 1036.!
 1661. Schuler Albin                  51 Eschenbach SG              1:41.50,2  (1865)  H/M45/218.     ¦   44.29 1171.!
 1662. Peterhans Urs                  51 Bassersdorf                1:41.50,3  (1127)  H/M45/219.     ¦   46.25 1577.!
 1663. Tagliaferri Walter             64 Zürich                     1:41.50,5  (5942)  H/M35/369.     ¦   50.47 2531.!
 1664. Mattrel Peter                  46 Uster                      1:41.50,8  (2062)  H/M50/115.     ¦   48.38 2088.!
 1665. Meier François                 50 Adliswil                   1:41.51,2  (2424)  H/M45/220.     ¦   47.04 1713.!
 1666. Breuer Marc                    67 Basel                      1:41.51,5  (1738)  H/M30/308.     ¦   47.07 1723.!
 1667. Fet José                       55 Laupersdorf                1:41.51,9  (1706)  H/M40/342.     ¦   44.11 1090.!
 1668. Steiner Bruno                  46 Uster                      1:41.53,1  (1825)  H/M50/116.     ¦   45.53 1460.!
 1668. Fischer Vinzenz                34 Goldau                     1:41.53,1  (5631)  H/M65/9.       ¦   47.19 1764.!
 1670. Tobler Daniel                  62 Zürich                     1:41.53,3  (1887)  H/M35/370.     ¦   46.14 1535.!
 1671. Kuster Felix                   55 Bachenbülach               1:41.54,5  (3148)  H/M40/343.     ¦   48.07 1958.!
 1672. Bühlmann Hans                  43 Bonstetten                 1:41.55,4  (2259)  H/M55/54.      ¦   47.46 1862.!
 1673. Buser Eduard                   53 Solothurn                  1:41.55,5  (1554)  H/M45/221.     ¦   47.19 1764.!
 1674. Schmid Emanuel                 61 Zürich                     1:41.55,6  (3641)  H/M35/371.     ¦   47.44 1855.!
 1675. Polk Andreas Peter             71 Zürich                     1:41.57,6  (1564)  H/M20/224.     ¦   46.54 1679.!
 1676. Giedenmann Martin              59 Untersiggenthal            1:41.57,8  (3843)  H/M40/344.     ¦   47.10 1744.!
 1677. Grob Theo                      62 Triengen                   1:41.58,1  (2414)  H/M35/372.     ¦   49.29 2270.!
 1677. Odermatt Daniel                63 Zürich                     1:41.58,1  (3697)  H/M35/372.     ¦   47.50 1878.!
 1679. Aeppli Ruedi                   61 Jona                       1:41.58,4  (2569)  H/M35/374.     ¦   47.41 1849.!
 1680. Wunderli Ernst                 53 Männedorf                  1:41.58,8  (2057)  H/M45/222.     ¦   48.19 2009.!
 1681. Jans Josef                     53 Seuzach                    1:41.59,8  (2008)  H/M45/223.     ¦   46.01 1485.!
 1682. Baumann Kurt                   59 Ottikon                    1:42.00,2  (4751)  H/M40/345.     ¦   48.34 2074.!
 1683. Bucher Andreas                 71 Zürich                     1:42.01,4  (1198)  H/M20/225.     ¦   44.13 1101.!
 1684. Brandenberg Benjamin           80 Uster                      1:42.02,0  (1540)  H/MJ/16.       ¦   41.23  561.!
 1685. Meier-Dieterle Felix           62 Zürich                     1:42.02,9  (2838)  H/M35/375.     ¦   48.16 1998.!
 1686. Wiesli Kurt                    54 Rorbas-Freienstein         1:42.04,2  (2839)  H/M45/224.     ¦   47.41 1850.!
 1687. Polonio Silvano                58 Mollis                     1:42.04,3  (1144)  H/M40/346.     ¦   45.22 1364.!
 1687. Tschudi Toni                   55 Mönchaltorf                1:42.04,3  (5787)  H/M40/346.     ¦   45.52 1457.!
 1689. Roth Reinhard                  49 Jona                       1:42.05,5  (2507)  H/M50/117.     ¦   47.51 1883.!
 1690. Tanfeld Reiner                 61 Kaltbrunn                  1:42.05,7  (1158)  H/M35/376.     ¦   46.41 1636.!
 1691. Benedetti Dario                47 Morbio Inferiore           1:42.06,8  (2743)  H/M50/118.     ¦   47.26 1795.!
 1692. Murati Ajrus                   61 Hinteregg                  1:42.07,1  (3731)  H/M35/377.     ¦   47.54 1895.!
 1693. Mathys Jürg                    70 Forch                      1:42.08,2  (1568)  H/M20/226.     ¦   45.35 1397.!
 1694. Venetz Victor                  50 Wohlen AG                  1:42.08,6  (3010)  H/M45/225.     ¦   47.28 1803.!
 1695. Baumgartner Franz              54 D-Jestetten                1:42.08,9  (1866)  H/M45/226.     ¦   49.18 2227.!
 1696. Keller Markus                  70 Herisau                    1:42.09,6  (3321)  H/M20/227.     ¦   48.37 2082.!
 1697. Kull Walter                    52 Winterthur                 1:42.09,7  (2654)  H/M45/227.     ¦   47.03 1711.!
 1698. Bernet Cornel                  57 Gebertingen                1:42.11,6  (1490)  H/M40/348.     ¦   45.46 1433.!
 1699. Steinmann Heinrich             53 Ardez                      1:42.12,5  (2275)  H/M45/228.     ¦   44.45 1232.!
 1700. Schreck Michael                56 Frauenfeld                 1:42.12,9  (1658)  H/M40/349.     ¦   44.34 1194.!
 1700. Lüscher Michael                61 Uhwiesen                   1:42.12,9  (2129)  H/M35/378.     ¦   47.56 1910.!
 1700. Dingeldein Thomas              70 Basel                      1:42.12,9  (4790)  H/M20/228.     ¦   48.30 2056.!
 1703. Marti Stefan                   64 Winterberg ZH              1:42.14,4  (1771)  H/M35/379.     ¦   45.25 1371.!
 1704. Frauenknecht René              67 Dottikon                   1:42.14,5  (4063)  H/M30/309.     ¦   49.11 2205.!
 1705. Ryf Roland                     68 Zürich                     1:42.14,6  (3203)  H/M30/310.     ¦   48.35 2078.!
 1706. Schaffhauser Guido             58 Greng                      1:42.14,7  (1364)  H/M40/350.     ¦   45.36 1399.!
 1706. Baer Hans-Ulrich               44 Fehraltorf                 1:42.14,7  (3377)  H/M55/55.      ¦   47.36 1830.!
 1708. Dieth Olivier                  61 Winterthur                 1:42.14,8  (2253)  H/M35/380.     ¦   48.39 2090.!
 1709. Hürzeler Max                   50 Wolfwil                    1:42.15,6  (2185)  H/M45/229.     ¦   45.49 1446.!
 1710. Brütsch Peter                  58 Uster                      1:42.15,9  (2697)  H/M40/351.     ¦   47.21 1774.!
 1711. Bartholet Thomas               62 Zürich                     1:42.16,0  (2048)  H/M35/381.     ¦   47.41 1847.!
 1712. Mora Heinz                     54 Wettingen                  1:42.17,0  (2559)  H/M45/230.     ¦   46.24 1571.!
 1713. Tröndle Martin                 66 D-Albbruck-Haide           1:42.17,2  (1014)  H/M30/311.     ¦   45.02 1295.!
 1713. Aeberhard Martin               50 Riedholz                   1:42.17,2  (2901)  H/M45/231.     ¦   46.12 1529.!
 1715. Droz Serge                     65 Zürich                     1:42.17,5  (5815)  H/M30/312.     ¦   47.31 1812.!
 1716. Vonier Wil                     39 Oberrieden                 1:42.17,6  (2102)  H/M60/15.      ¦   46.26 1580.!
 1717. Glinz Heinz                    65 Olten                      1:42.17,7  (3733)  H/M30/313.     ¦   46.38 1620.!
 1718. Benz Oliver                    63 Uerikon                    1:42.18,2  (2756)  H/M35/382.     ¦   47.02 1707.!
 1719. Bruppacher Christian           68 Männedorf                  1:42.18,9  (3063)  H/M30/314.     ¦   50.02 2396.!
 1720. Keller Thomas                  57 Wattenwil                  1:42.19,2  (2437)  H/M40/352.     ¦   47.28 1802.!
 1721. Bertagno Pietro                51 Wädenswil                  1:42.20,7  (2242)  H/M45/232.     ¦   47.46 1861.!
 1722. Kägi Rolf                      64 Uster                      1:42.23,0  (2168)  H/M35/383.     ¦   46.55 1684.!
 1723. Fritschi Peter                 62 Embrach                    1:42.23,4  (2917)  H/M35/384.     ¦   46.05 1495.!
 1724. Fesli Mehmet                   50 Pratteln                   1:42.23,6  (2645)  H/M45/233.     ¦   47.17 1758.!
 1725. Blaser Beat                    63 Chur                       1:42.23,7  (2380)  H/M35/385.     ¦   47.40 1839.!
 1725. Wettstein Walter               56 Hinwil                     1:42.23,7  (3138)  H/M40/353.     ¦   47.55 1905.!
 1727. Schwinger Marco                74 Speicherschwendi           1:42.24,2  (2450)  H/M20/229.     ¦   44.54 1264.!
 1728. Hofer Alex                     66 Aarau                      1:42.25,1  (2462)  H/M30/315.     ¦   48.08 1964.!
 1729. Erb Urs                        60 Chur                       1:42.25,5  (3275)  H/M35/386.     ¦   47.59 1916.!
 1730. Fitze Walter                   54 Winterthur                 1:42.26,0  (2194)  H/M45/234.     ¦   45.26 1374.!
 1731. Utzinger Reto                  64 Uster                      1:42.26,8  (3489)  H/M35/387.     ¦   48.09 1965.!
 1732. Köhl Daniel                    57 Wädenswil                  1:42.27,3  (1790)  H/M40/354.     ¦   45.45 1432.!
 1732. Schneider Werner               45 Uster                      1:42.27,3  (2166)  H/M50/119.     ¦   48.01 1927.!
 1732. Wild Jörg                      68 Zürich                     1:42.27,3  (3212)  H/M30/316.     ¦   48.24 2029.!
 1735. Lampert Hanspeter              56 Embrach                    1:42.27,4  (2663)  H/M40/355.     ¦   47.44 1859.!
 1736. Schweri Daniel                 70 Zürich                     1:42.28,2  (1191)  H/M20/230.     ¦   48.50 2131.!
 1737. Bretscher Lars                 69 Zollikon                   1:42.28,7  (1203)  H/M30/317.     ¦   48.50 2130.!
 1738. Baltensperger Jürg             57 Wiesendangen               1:42.29,7  (2268)  H/M40/356.     ¦   47.43 1854.!
 1739. Iseli Rolf                     43 Zürich                     1:42.31,1   (654)  H/M55/56.      ¦   45.52 1455.!
 1740. Vogler Bertold                 57 D-Singen                   1:42.33,1  (2341)  H/M40/357.     ¦   47.07 1721.!
 1741. Deubelbeiss Hans               43 Thalwil                    1:42.33,7  (1820)  H/M55/57.      ¦   48.04 1938.!
 1742. Grass Jonny                    47 Rümlang                    1:42.33,9  (2258)  H/M50/120.     ¦   47.27 1798.!
 1743. Schai Clemens                  67 Volketswil                 1:42.34,3  (3180)  H/M30/318.     ¦   47.40 1839.!
 1744. Schmidt Detlef                 57 Zumikon                    1:42.34,5  (2480)  H/M40/358.     ¦   45.45 1431.!
 1745. Zeller Emil                    54 Samstagern                 1:42.35,9  (2006)  H/M45/235.     ¦   48.28 2044.!
 1746. Duft Walter                    60 Uzwil                      1:42.36,2  (5816)  H/M35/388.     ¦   46.42 1642.!
 1747. Auer Fredi                     60 Uster                      1:42.36,4  (2024)  H/M35/389.     ¦   46.02 1487.!
 1748. Müller Werner                  45 Münchenstein               1:42.36,7  (2039)  H/M50/121.     ¦   48.21 2015.!
 1749. Bläsi Thomas                   62 Luzern                     1:42.37,2  (2459)  H/M35/390.     ¦   48.23 2025.!
 1750. Plodeck Kurt                   57 Neftenbach                 1:42.37,5  (3094)  H/M40/359.     ¦   48.13 1988.!
 1751. Bürgler Beat                   60 Hirzel                     1:42.37,6  (2676)  H/M35/391.     ¦   47.01 1704.!
 1751. Donzé Urs                      56 Langnau am Albis           1:42.37,6  (4243)  H/M40/360.     ¦   47.48 1864.!
 1753. Staeheli Heinz                 47 Herisau                    1:42.38,7  (2143)  H/M50/122.     ¦   47.29 1805.!
 1754. Wartmann Beat                  51 Horgen                     1:42.38,8  (1615)  H/M45/236.     ¦   48.09 1968.!
 1754. Gimmel Benjamin                69 Ostermundigen              1:42.38,8  (3102)  H/M30/319.     ¦   47.52 1886.!
 1756. Kreienbuehl Matthias           78 Rueti                      1:42.39,3  (2065)  H/M20/231.     ¦   48.28 2046.!
 1757. Haungs Rainer                  71 D-Singen                   1:42.39,4  (3075)  H/M20/232.     ¦   49.07 2189.!
 1758. Inauen Christoph               67 Bertschikon                1:42.39,5  (4669)  H/M30/320.     ¦   51.16 2626.!
 1759. Widmer Peter                   45 Kloten                     1:42.39,6  (1884)  H/M50/123.     ¦   46.36 1614.!
 1760. Spieser Arthur                 53 Flims Dorf                 1:42.39,7  (2271)  H/M45/237.     ¦   47.48 1867.!
 1761. Weber Mario                    50 Hombrechtikon              1:42.40,3  (1259)  H/M45/238.     ¦   46.09 1514.!
 1762. Stöckli Andreas                67 Langenthal                 1:42.40,6  (3768)  H/M30/321.     ¦   48.45 2113.!
 1763. Schwarz Carsten                69 Zürich                     1:42.40,9  (1090)  H/M30/322.     ¦   44.29 1174.!
 1763. Rossini Piergiorgio            53 Viganello                  1:42.40,9  (5742)  H/M45/239.     ¦   45.15 1339.!
 1765. Meyer Koni                     56 Zürich                     1:42.41,1  (3793)  H/M40/361.     ¦   47.12 1749.!
 1766. Stähli Christian               66 Rapperswil SG              1:42.41,3  (3882)  H/M30/323.     ¦   48.43 2105.!
 1767. Roth Thomas                    60 Thierachern                1:42.41,6  (3703)  H/M35/392.     ¦   48.21 2013.!
 1768. Zemp Michel                    55 Cham                       1:42.42,8  (1810)  H/M40/362.     ¦   47.49 1872.!
 1769. Wolfisberg Georg               66 Zürich                     1:42.44,1  (5966)  H/M30/324.     ¦   48.12 1980.!
 1770. Ackermann Franz                55 Mels                       1:42.44,6  (1875)  H/M40/363.     ¦   47.20 1768.!
 1771. Mitfessel Marco                74 Frauenfeld                 1:42.46,4  (4703)  H/M20/233.     ¦   49.41 2301.!
 1772. Stutz George                   65 Neftenbach                 1:42.46,5  (1860)  H/M30/325.     ¦   46.40 1632.!
 1773. Bruhin Harry                   51 Dübendorf                  1:42.47,0  (2003)  H/M45/240.     ¦   47.20 1770.!
 1774. Bützberger Fritz               45 Bern                       1:42.47,5  (1702)  H/M50/124.     ¦   48.26 2038.!
 1775. Büchler Roland                 51 Berg TG                    1:42.47,7  (4122)  H/M45/241.     ¦   48.45 2110.!
 1775. Koch Roman                     81 Illnau                     1:42.47,7  (4571)  H/MJ/17.       ¦   45.01 1290.!
 1777. Roost André                    51 Greifensee                 1:42.47,8  (1318)  H/M45/242.     ¦   44.06 1075.!
 1778. Hirt Orlando                   59 Baar                       1:42.47,9  (1648)  H/M40/364.     ¦   43.46  989.!
 1779. Keel Albert                    57 Hofstetten b. Elgg         1:42.48,3  (3556)  H/M40/365.     ¦   48.25 2036.!
 1780. Frommel Heinz                  41 Lindau                     1:42.49,4  (1370)  H/M55/58.      ¦   45.40 1419.!
 1781. Siegenthaler Beat              59 Koppigen                   1:42.50,5  (3526)  H/M40/366.     ¦   47.23 1779.!
 1782. Weisert Jan                    61 Wallisellen                1:42.51,3  (3303)  H/M35/393.     ¦   48.01 1925.!
 1783. Schweizer Hans - Ruedi         61 Ebnat-Kappel               1:42.51,9  (2949)  H/M35/394.     ¦   46.24 1570.!
 1784. Müller Max                     43 Uster                      1:42.52,1  (2287)  H/M55/59.      ¦   48.35 2080.!
 1785. Süess Andreas                  79 Uster                      1:42.52,3  (5781)  H/M20/234.     ¦   48.47 2120.!
 1786. Meyer Stephan                  63 Wohlen AG                  1:42.52,6  (3119)  H/M35/395.     ¦   47.55 1905.!
 1786. Trinca Aldo                    55 Herrliberg                 1:42.52,6  (5057)  H/M40/367.     ¦   48.58 2162.!
 1788. Angehrn Otto                   45 Dübendorf                  1:42.52,8  (2196)  H/M50/125.     ¦   46.36 1611.!
 1789. Gehrig Peter                   63 Herrliberg                 1:42.53,5  (2250)  H/M35/396.     ¦   46.37 1617.!
 1790. Wangeler Josef                 48 Liebefeld                  1:42.53,7  (2293)  H/M50/126.     ¦   46.17 1551.!
 1791. Bischofberger Rolf             46 Meilen                     1:42.54,5  (2859)  H/M50/127.     ¦   48.12 1979.!
 1792. Fekete Tamas                   44 D-Würzburg                 1:42.54,6  (1415)  H/M55/60.      ¦   48.15 1997.!
 1793. Roman Peter                    66 Schleinikon                1:42.57,7  (2591)  H/M30/326.     ¦   48.48 2123.!
 1794. Sidler Jean-Claude             71 Bassersdorf                1:42.58,3  (2508)  H/M20/235.     ¦   49.57 2372.!
 1795. Gottschall Markus              65 Dübendorf                  1:42.58,7  (2086)  H/M30/327.     ¦   48.12 1980.!
 1796. Limacher Daniel                72 Dornach                    1:42.58,9  (3153)  H/M20/236.     ¦   47.49 1870.!
 1797. Knellwolf Walter               46 Flawil                     1:42.59,2  (2167)  H/M50/128.     ¦   48.07 1958.!
 1798. Gilgen Jürg                    63 Wabern                     1:43.00,0  (5641)  H/M35/397.     ¦   47.09 1735.!
 1799. Leutwyler André                68 Ottoberg                   1:43.00,6  (3103)  H/M30/328.     ¦   46.21 1562.!
 1800. Rauch Daniel                   63 Meilen                     1:43.00,7  (4494)  H/M35/398.     ¦   44.00 1042.!
 1801. Schürch Marc                   72 Allschwil                  1:43.01,3   (900)  H/M20/237.     ¦   42.10  653.!
 1802. Frey Daniel                    64 Nänikon                    1:43.01,4  (2706)  H/M35/399.     ¦   46.21 1562.!
 1803. von Ballmoos Joerg             68 Schönbühl                  1:43.01,5  (1454)  H/M30/329.     ¦   47.07 1721.!
 1804. Schweizer Walter               49 Fehraltorf                 1:43.01,7  (1361)  H/M50/129.     ¦   47.08 1729.!
 1805. Buchmann Reto                  72 Zürich                     1:43.02,4  (1548)  H/M20/238.     ¦   49.27 2266.!
 1806. Greco Walter                   54 Zürich                     1:43.02,7  (5843)  H/M45/243.     ¦   46.19 1556.!
 1807. Gera Sandor                    38 H-Tatabanya                1:43.03,1  (5839)  H/M60/16.      ¦   48.14 1994.!
 1808. Scheidegger Philippe           67 Uster                      1:43.05,0  (1398)  H/M30/330.     ¦   44.35 1200.!
 1809. Baumgartner Rico               60 Herrliberg                 1:43.05,7  (1655)  H/M35/400.     ¦   47.41 1847.!
 1810. Marti Patrick                  66 Kindhausen                 1:43.07,0  (2100)  H/M30/331.     ¦   46.55 1682.!
 1811. Carrel Serge                   70 Biel/Bienne                1:43.08,5  (3012)  H/M20/239.     ¦   49.53 2351.!
 1812. Isenring Marc                  64 Zürich                     1:43.09,4  (2002)  H/M35/401.     ¦   46.43 1648.!
 1813. Piantoni Rico                  55 Wila-Schalchen             1:43.09,7  (2698)  H/M40/368.     ¦   48.07 1960.!
 1814. Bühler Röbi                    58 Staad SG                   1:43.11,8  (3169)  H/M40/369.     ¦   48.11 1974.!
 1815. Pfister Max                    57 Greifensee                 1:43.11,9  (1800)  H/M40/370.     ¦   48.50 2131.!
 1816. Beiss Christoph                80 Dietlikon                  1:43.12,1  (3719)  H/MJ/18.       ¦   47.40 1842.!
 1817. Gimmel Rolf                    59 Gossau ZH                  1:43.12,5  (5840)  H/M40/371.     ¦   47.06 1718.!
 1818. Molina Raphael                 75 Belp                       1:43.12,9  (1175)  H/M20/240.     ¦   47.12 1747.!
 1819. Gämiger Erich                  46 Henau                      1:43.13,1  (2037)  H/M50/130.     ¦   48.09 1966.!
 1820. Sala Bruno                     45 Bellinzona                 1:43.13,9  (5137)  H/M50/131.     ¦   48.16 1999.!
 1821. Büchi Rouven                   81 Uster                      1:43.14,4  (5597)  H/MJ/19.       ¦   45.08 1315.!
 1822. Guggisberg Markus              59 Freienstein                1:43.15,9  (1276)  H/M40/372.     ¦   46.15 1546.!
 1823. Leuenberger Peter              65 Volketswil                 1:43.16,4  (2171)  H/M30/332.     ¦   48.22 2018.!
 1824. Christen Franz                 68 Kirchberg BE               1:43.16,7  (2755)  H/M30/333.     ¦   48.05 1944.!
 1825. Schestak Peter                 64 D-Wiedenzhausen            1:43.16,9  (3248)  H/M35/402.     ¦   49.56 2365.!
 1826. Grossmann Balthasar            54 Zürich                     1:43.17,3  (2330)  H/M45/244.     ¦   48.54 2149.!
 1827. Schleich Robert                66 Gutenswil                  1:43.18,7  (1073)  H/M30/334.     ¦   47.32 1817.!
 1828. Meyer Karsten                  59 Niederwil AG               1:43.20,0  (4118)  H/M40/373.     ¦   48.39 2093.!
 1829. Schärer Erich                  55 Samstagern                 1:43.21,8  (2667)  H/M40/374.     ¦   48.30 2059.!
 1829. Diethelm Stefan                66 Schwerzenbach              1:43.21,8  (2707)  H/M30/335.     ¦   49.36 2291.!
 1831. Hirter Markus                  64 Niederuzwil                1:43.22,0  (2599)  H/M35/403.     ¦   49.49 2330.!
 1832. Oberholzer Norbert             54 Niederuzwil                1:43.22,2  (3056)  H/M45/245.     ¦   48.19 2011.!
 1833. Wirth Jürg                     69 Zürich                     1:43.23,3  (2534)  H/M30/336.     ¦   48.22 2020.!
 1834. von Gunten Andreas             64 Mühlethurnen               1:43.23,7  (2953)  H/M35/404.     ¦   48.05 1947.!
 1835. Schoch Juerg                   43 Oberrieden                 1:43.23,9  (2076)  H/M55/61.      ¦   46.43 1645.!
 1836. Strasser Christian             71 Zürich                     1:43.24,2  (1151)  H/M20/241.     ¦   50.00 2388.!
 1837. Summermatter Alex              60 Olten                      1:43.24,7  (1077)  H/M35/405.     ¦   46.41 1638.!
 1838. Hollenstein Andreas            65 Aesch                      1:43.24,9  (2267)  H/M30/337.     ¦   46.48 1661.!
 1839. Mattig Walter                  45 Zürich                     1:43.25,4  (2201)  H/M50/132.     ¦   46.56 1689.!
 1840. Sax Daniel                     62 Zürich                     1:43.25,8  (1147)  H/M35/406.     ¦   46.14 1533.!
 1840. Wagmann Michael                59 Münchenstein               1:43.25,8  (5791)  H/M40/375.     ¦   47.25 1788.!
 1842. Weber Felix                    56 Jona                       1:43.26,8  (2736)  H/M40/376.     ¦   48.24 2030.!
 1843. Däuber Thomas                  64 Gibswil-Ried               1:43.27,1  (4904)  H/M35/407.     ¦   48.01 1924.!
 1844. Mettlach Andreas               69 Volketswil                 1:43.27,4  (2313)  H/M30/338.     ¦   46.46 1658.!
 1845. Rüedlinger Walter              50 Greifensee                 1:43.27,6  (1637)  H/M45/246.     ¦   48.50 2128.!
 1846. Prince Gilles                  72 Dübendorf                  1:43.27,8  (2453)  H/M20/242.     ¦   47.48 1869.!
 1847. Schibli Markus                 65 Oberembrach                1:43.28,5  (2769)  H/M30/339.     ¦   47.01 1706.!
 1848. Freitag Andy                   55 Küsnacht ZH                1:43.29,7  (5832)  H/M40/377.     ¦   46.08 1509.!
 1849. Trafelet Bruno                 38 Chur                       1:43.30,3  (2801)  H/M60/17.      ¦   48.18 2007.!
 1850. Scarpat Andreas                67 Zürich                     1:43.30,4  (2891)  H/M30/340.     ¦   46.45 1654.!
 1851. Meier Bruno                    50 Urdorf                     1:43.31,4  (2666)  H/M45/247.     ¦   48.03 1933.!
 1852. Ritter Arnold                  56 Effretikon                 1:43.32,7  (2816)  H/M40/378.     ¦   46.38 1623.!
 1852. Brügger Heinz                  50 Münchenstein               1:43.32,7  (3257)  H/M45/248.     ¦   48.00 1917.!
 1854. Mor Pedro                      69 Zürich                     1:43.33,7  (3299)  H/M30/341.     ¦   48.53 2144.!
 1855. Buchhorn Tomas                 64 D-Deisenhofen              1:43.34,4  (1744)  H/M35/408.     ¦   48.57 2158.!
 1856. Leuenberger Christof           69 Fällanden                  1:43.35,2  (2264)  H/M30/342.     ¦   47.37 1832.!
 1857. Blumer Werner                  61 Au ZH                      1:43.35,5  (2339)  H/M35/409.     ¦   47.52 1886.!
 1858. Canova Roberto                 56 Vacallo                    1:43.36,6  (2657)  H/M40/379.     ¦   46.32 1599.!
 1859. Müller Beat                    67 Dinhard                    1:43.37,1  (1038)  H/M30/343.     ¦   44.24 1150.!
 1859. Laengauer Bernhard             44 Dübendorf                  1:43.37,1  (2646)  H/M55/62.      ¦   48.17 2003.!
 1861. Fischer Martin                 63 Ehrikon                    1:43.37,8  (2294)  H/M35/410.     ¦   49.06 2186.!
 1862. Kottmann Wilhard               55 Seewis Dorf                1:43.39,4  (5870)  H/M40/380.     ¦   48.57 2154.!
 1863. Rehmann Guido                  55 Schwarzenbach SG           1:43.39,5  (2404)  H/M40/381.     ¦   47.24 1786.!
 1864. Kneup Herbert                  69 Zürich                     1:43.39,6  (4759)  H/M30/344.     ¦   48.04 1939.!
 1865. Zwahlen Markus                 55 Saland                     1:43.40,5  (5206)  H/M40/382.     ¦   48.02 1931.!
 1866. Caduff Felici                  53 Chur                       1:43.40,8  (4352)  H/M45/249.     ¦   48.40 2094.!
 1867. Friedrich Stefan               67 Winterthur                 1:43.40,9  (3287)  H/M30/345.     ¦   49.59 2383.!
 1868. Stutz Marco                    73 Domat/Ems                  1:43.41,1  (2603)  H/M20/243.     ¦   49.41 2301.!
 1869. Hofer Heinz                    52 Sirnach                    1:43.41,8  (1465)  H/M45/250.     ¦   46.39 1626.!
 1869. Gianini Franz                  54 Dübendorf                  1:43.41,8  (3049)  H/M45/250.     ¦   47.39 1837.!
 1871. Stauffer Marcel                63 Wabern                     1:43.41,9  (2538)  H/M35/411.     ¦   47.38 1835.!
 1872. Wyss Peter                     54 Passugg-Araschgen          1:43.42,6  (4629)  H/M45/252.     ¦   48.41 2099.!
 1873. Trachsel Edwin                 66 Winterthur                 1:43.43,1  (4624)  H/M30/346.     ¦   49.43 2312.!
 1874. Gerber Beat                    57 Winterthur                 1:43.45,3  (3539)  H/M40/383.     ¦   48.46 2114.!
 1875. Lehmann Ruedi                  48 Zürich                     1:43.46,0  (2649)  H/M50/133.     ¦   48.27 2043.!
 1876. Bauert Alfred                  48 Nürensdorf                 1:43.46,6  (2847)  H/M50/134.     ¦   47.02 1710.!
 1877. Langhard Jürg                  73 Effretikon                 1:43.47,9  (2108)  H/M20/244.     ¦   50.53 2540.!
 1878. Amrein Sigi                    37 Wil SG                     1:43.48,7  (4948)  H/M60/18.      ¦   48.47 2119.!
 1879. Frauenfelder Armin             46 Winterthur                 1:43.48,9  (2063)  H/M50/135.     ¦   47.46 1860.!
 1880. Haldemann Andreas              52 Schöfflisdorf              1:43.49,7  (2875)  H/M45/253.     ¦   46.51 1673.!
 1881. Peter Martin                   64 Embrach                    1:43.50,7  (3892)  H/M35/412.     ¦   46.56 1686.!
 1882. Bachmann Benno                 70 Winterthur                 1:43.51,3  (1653)  H/M20/245.     ¦   48.26 2039.!
 1883. Bischoff Jacques               55 Küsnacht ZH                1:43.52,2  (2750)  H/M40/384.     ¦   47.30 1808.!
 1884. Schmid Markus                  67 Uster                      1:43.52,4  (1046)  H/M30/347.     ¦   49.13 2211.!
 1884. Bolt Stefan                    75 Bazenheid                  1:43.52,4  (4960)  H/M20/246.     ¦   45.39 1413.!
 1886. Matheson Dean                  59 Bern                       1:43.53,1  (4687)  H/M40/385.     ¦   49.03 2179.!
 1887. Lampart Christian              80 Eschlikon TG               1:43.56,0  (2490)  H/MJ/20.       ¦   51.36 2690.!
 1888. Staubli Oliver                 67 Cham                       1:43.57,2  (2229)  H/M30/348.     ¦   44.36 1206.!
 1888. Steger Diego                   67 Unterlunkhofen             1:43.57,2  (2367)  H/M30/348.     ¦   46.30 1589.!
 1888. Giger Otto                     47 Richterswil                1:43.57,2  (3496)  H/M50/136.     ¦   46.50 1667.!
 1891. Grüninger Kurt                 54 Wiezikon b.Sirnach         1:43.57,4  (1325)  H/M45/254.     ¦   44.01 1045.!
 1892. Krönert Richie                 66 Zürich                     1:43.57,5  (5687)  H/M30/350.     ¦   51.16 2629.!
 1893. Zürcher Beat                   62 Stettlen                   1:43.58,5  (2261)  H/M35/413.     ¦   49.55 2361.!
 1893. Schmid Bruno                   68 Fehraltorf                 1:43.58,5  (5292)  H/M30/351.     ¦   49.52 2347.!
 1895. Decasper Carlo                 62 Chur                       1:43.58,7  (2817)  H/M35/414.     ¦   48.01 1922.!
 1895. Egg Bernhard                   59 Elgg                       1:43.58,7  (3326)  H/M40/386.     ¦   50.08 2414.!
 1897. Brugger Philipp                73 Therwil                    1:43.59,1  (3080)  H/M20/247.     ¦   49.17 2223.!
 1898. Bieler Franz                   49 Glattfelden                1:44.00,1  (2808)  H/M50/137.     ¦   48.25 2033.!
 1899. Desax Theo                     59 Oberägeri                  1:44.01,1  (1603)  H/M40/387.     ¦   44.44 1231.!
 1900. Gottermayer Stefan             76 Oberentfelden              1:44.02,7  (1216)  H/M20/248.     ¦   45.18 1351.!
 1901. Hafner Heinz                   56 St. Gallen                 1:44.03,1  (2436)  H/M40/388.     ¦   50.04 2403.!
 1902. Widmer Erhard                  54 Zürich                     1:44.03,6  (2684)  H/M45/255.     ¦   48.33 2070.!
 1903. Dahinden Andi                  63 Cham                       1:44.03,7  (2685)  H/M35/415.     ¦   48.33 2073.!
 1904. Elsener Charly                 43 Langnau                    1:44.04,0  (3343)  H/M55/63.      ¦   48.13 1992.!
 1905. Pellanda Stefano               68 Brissago                   1:44.04,3  (3344)  H/M30/352.     ¦   46.47 1659.!
 1906. Bossi Reto                     69 Hospental                  1:44.04,9  (2358)  H/M30/353.     ¦   48.06 1954.!
 1907. Moser Juerg                    58 Tuttwil                    1:44.05,7  (1806)  H/M40/389.     ¦   45.52 1456.!
 1908. Sarvari Daniel                 71 Derendingen                1:44.05,9  (1197)  H/M20/249.     ¦   45.52 1453.!
 1909. Manz Andreas                   65 Volketswil                 1:44.08,4   (687)  H/M30/354.     ¦   49.24 2254.!
 1910. Blättler Walter                51 Emmen                      1:44.08,5  (1838)  H/M45/256.     ¦   47.35 1827.!
 1910. Bissig Alois                   56 Ennetbürgen                1:44.08,5  (2197)  H/M40/390.     ¦   47.51 1881.!
 1912. Niesper Jürg                   52 Egg b. Zürich              1:44.08,6  (3038)  H/M45/257.     ¦   47.53 1889.!
 1913. Schraner Thomas                60 Laupen ZH                  1:44.09,4  (1844)  H/M35/416.     ¦   48.01 1925.!
 1913. Jeck Thomas                    70 Uster                      1:44.09,4  (3273)  H/M20/250.     ¦   49.55 2363.!
 1915. Peter Klaus                    53 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         1:44.10,8  (2522)  H/M45/258.     ¦   45.37 1401.!
 1916. Sütterlin Paul                 43 Basel                      1:44.11,4  (2340)  H/M55/64.      ¦   48.43 2109.!
 1917. Fiechter Hans                  52 Herrliberg                 1:44.12,6  (2187)  H/M45/259.     ¦   47.37 1833.!
 1918. Hofmann Kurt                   53 Wallisellen                1:44.13,8  (2035)  H/M45/260.     ¦   48.38 2086.!
 1918. Rüdisüli Peter                 53 Eschenbach                 1:44.13,8  (3419)  H/M45/260.     ¦   48.13 1988.!
 1918. Hug Andreas                    67 Winterthur                 1:44.13,8  (5141)  H/M30/355.     ¦   48.56 2153.!
 1921. Mayer Guido F.                 57 Amriswil                   1:44.14,4  (1535)  H/M40/391.     ¦   47.14 1754.!
 1921. Heuss Alexander                57 Chéserex                   1:44.14,4  (2621)  H/M40/391.     ¦   48.26 2037.!
 1921. Ciccone Angelo                 47 Winterthur                 1:44.14,4  (2731)  H/M50/138.     ¦   48.07 1955.!
 1924. Blaser Markus                  60 Zürich                     1:44.14,6   (840)  H/M35/417.     ¦   46.13 1530.!
 1924. Ammann Dominik                 56 Zürich                     1:44.14,6  (2680)  H/M40/393.     ¦   49.26 2260.!
 1926. Mediavilla Angel               64 Bözen                      1:44.14,7  (1898)  H/M35/418.     ¦   46.09 1513.!
 1926. Coulter Jimmy                  80 Lindau                     1:44.14,7  (4004)  H/MJ/21.       ¦   48.29 2051.!
 1928. Glauser Daniel                 68 Wald ZH                    1:44.15,2  (5428)  H/M30/356.     ¦   48.13 1985.!
 1929. Roffler Markus                 65 Kloten                     1:44.16,3  (5740)  H/M30/357.     ¦   47.31 1810.!
 1930. Hamm Michael                   62 Zürich                     1:44.16,7   (763)  H/M35/419.     ¦   45.16 1345.!
 1931. Heini Hugo                     43 Volketswil                 1:44.17,0  (5378)  H/M55/65.      ¦   49.24 2251.!
 1932. Schläpfer Roger                64 Uzwil                      1:44.17,2  (2422)  H/M35/420.     ¦   49.20 2239.!
 1933. Kuster Konrad                  56 Zürich                     1:44.17,3  (1789)  H/M40/394.     ¦   46.25 1576.!
 1934. Foletti Romeo                  48 Erlen                      1:44.18,0  (2094)  H/M50/139.     ¦   46.10 1516.!
 1935. Krämer Marcel                  56 Buchberg                   1:44.18,2  (2373)  H/M40/395.     ¦   47.42 1851.!
 1936. Stettler Jürg                  60 Zürich                     1:44.18,5  (3415)  H/M35/421.     ¦   48.52 2142.!
 1937. Fretz Markus                   60 Steinmaur                  1:44.18,9  (1871)  H/M35/422.     ¦   47.18 1763.!
 1938. Ryser Ludwig                   39 Wetzikon                   1:44.20,8  (2221)  H/M60/19.      ¦   48.29 2049.!
 1939. Wettstein Rene                 51 Nürensdorf                 1:44.21,4  (1768)  H/M45/262.     ¦   46.57 1694.!
 1939. Vaterlaus Peter                62 Uznach                     1:44.21,4  (2558)  H/M35/423.     ¦   48.06 1953.!
 1939. Münger Peter                   61 Aathal-Seegräben           1:44.21,4  (2594)  H/M35/423.     ¦   48.21 2015.!
 1942. Wanner Albert                  46 Boppelsen                  1:44.21,9  (4072)  H/M50/140.     ¦   48.03 1935.!
 1943. Sticher Peter                  63 Siblingen                  1:44.22,0  (5777)  H/M35/425.     ¦   47.55 1899.!
 1944. Spocci Raffaele                47 Bellinzona                 1:44.22,2  (2704)  H/M50/141.     ¦   48.08 1961.!
 1945. Hofstetter René                54 Zürich                     1:44.22,4  (4769)  H/M45/263.     ¦   50.06 2411.!
 1946. Schwyzer Martin                44 Dübendorf                  1:44.22,6  (2084)  H/M55/66.      ¦   46.18 1554.!
 1947. Buergi Roland                  62 Felben-Wellhausen          1:44.22,7  (2144)  H/M35/426.     ¦   48.24 2031.!
 1948. Hofmann Martin                 68 Langenthal                 1:44.23,2   (415)  H/M30/358.     ¦   44.04 1065.!
 1949. Kugler Peter                   49 Biel-Benken BL             1:44.23,9  (1652)  H/M50/142.     ¦   46.32 1597.!
 1950. Giger Beat                     63 Widen                      1:44.24,7  (1797)  H/M35/427.     ¦   45.02 1294.!
 1951. Studer Jürg                    49 Zug                        1:44.24,8  (2282)  H/M50/143.     ¦   48.37 2084.!
 1951. Grieder Andreas                64 Frauenfeld                 1:44.24,8  (3604)  H/M35/428.     ¦   47.38 1836.!
 1953. Schneider Conradin             62 Zürich                     1:44.25,4  (2376)  H/M35/429.     ¦   48.23 2025.!
 1953. Steiner Heinz                  58 Zunzgen                    1:44.25,4  (2733)  H/M40/396.     ¦   48.09 1967.!
 1955. Bieri Urs                      56 Winkel b. Bülach           1:44.26,1  (1377)  H/M40/397.     ¦   48.47 2121.!
 1956. Züger Alois                    43 Jona                       1:44.29,2  (2179)  H/M55/67.      ¦   47.02 1708.!
 1957. Bennet Marcel                  72 Bolligen                   1:44.29,6  (2200)  H/M20/251.     ¦   49.41 2301.!
 1958. Schäufele Armin                59 D-Gottmadingen             1:44.30,0  (2595)  H/M40/398.     ¦   49.09 2195.!
 1959. Meier Martin                   76 Rorbas                     1:44.30,1  (2332)  H/M20/252.     ¦   48.41 2100.!
 1960. Cavelti Gion                   56 Zürich                     1:44.30,2  (3576)  H/M40/399.     ¦   50.15 2438.!
 1960. Zisch Andreas                  61 Zürich                     1:44.30,2  (5970)  H/M35/430.     ¦   47.17 1760.!
 1962. Vonarburg Franz                53 Reiden                     1:44.30,4  (2725)  H/M45/264.     ¦   47.22 1777.!
 1963. Bischof Thomas                 64 Bäch SZ                    1:44.30,5  (3298)  H/M35/431.     ¦   49.51 2337.!
 1964. Aerne André                    61 Jona                       1:44.31,5  (5555)  H/M35/432.     ¦   47.33 1819.!
 1965. Keller Philip                  56 Mittelhäusern              1:44.31,6  (1747)  H/M40/400.     ¦   49.53 2354.!
 1965. Halbheer Richard               53 Winterthur                 1:44.31,6  (2381)  H/M45/265.     ¦   48.30 2056.!
 1967. Springer Bruno                 62 Fällanden                  1:44.31,9  (2389)  H/M35/433.     ¦   47.24 1787.!
 1968. Eggimann Martin                65 Wittinsburg                1:44.32,1  (2695)  H/M30/359.     ¦   48.57 2156.!
 1969. Läderach Jean-Daniel           52 Geneveys-sur-Coffrane,Les  1:44.33,2  (3811)  H/M45/266.     ¦   47.10 1741.!
 1970. Wegmann Aaron                  58 Oberrieden                 1:44.34,5  (5957)  H/M40/401.     ¦   48.25 2035.!
 1971. Haltmeier Thomas               51 Münchenbuchsee             1:44.35,4  (3177)  H/M45/267.     ¦   48.12 1983.!
 1972. Veronesi Reto                  67 Aesch b. Birmensdorf       1:44.35,8  (4652)  H/M30/360.     ¦   49.37 2293.!
 1973. Hildebrand Kurt                58 Illnau                     1:44.36,8  (2078)  H/M40/402.     ¦   48.30 2055.!
 1974. Bühler Emanuel                 61 Uster                      1:44.37,8  (4819)  H/M35/434.     ¦   48.31 2060.!
 1975. Jenal Paul                     57 Burgdorf                   1:44.38,4  (3613)  H/M40/403.     ¦   51.09 2596.!
 1976. Bächi Pascal                   80 Räterschen                 1:44.38,5  (2643)  H/MJ/22.       ¦   47.29 1805.!
 1977. Raschle Werner                 64 Wollerau                   1:44.38,7  (5982)  H/M35/435.     ¦   49.15 2215.!
 1978. Reiche Thomas                  67 Muri b. Bern               1:44.39,0  (3267)  H/M30/361.     ¦   47.51 1883.!
 1979. Schori Koni                    53 Ennetbürgen                1:44.39,7  (1288)  H/M45/268.     ¦   48.39 2090.!
 1980. Meier Xaver                    33 Balsthal                   1:44.40,1  (2351)  H/M65/10.      ¦   47.58 1914.!
 1981. Paratte Marcel                 32 Bern                       1:44.40,7  (3480)  H/M65/11.      ¦   48.33 2070.!
 1982. Grimm Philipp                  68 Oberrieden                 1:44.41,1   (590)  H/M30/362.     ¦   46.38 1622.!
 1983. Fehr David                     57 Winterthur                 1:44.41,4  (2790)  H/M40/404.     ¦   48.37 2085.!
 1984. Schwitter Roland               49 Rorbas-Freienstein         1:44.43,9  (2887)  H/M50/144.     ¦   45.56 1467.!
 1985. Bosshart Beat                  67 Wolfhalden                 1:44.44,0  (5589)  H/M30/363.     ¦   46.49 1664.!
 1985. Stillhard Jérôme               78 Bichwil                    1:44.44,0  (5940)  H/M20/253.     ¦   47.41 1845.!
 1987. Strahm Eugen                   59 Uster                      1:44.44,2  (3625)  H/M40/405.     ¦   49.19 2231.!
 1988. Krummenacher Marcel            67 Sachseln                   1:44.46,2  (1698)  H/M30/364.     ¦   46.12 1527.!
 1989. Auf Der Maur Hans              60 Brunnen                    1:44.47,6  (1686)  H/M35/436.     ¦   46.50 1669.!
 1990. Zeindler Markus                75 Spreitenbach               1:44.47,7  (2118)  H/M20/254.     ¦   49.37 2293.!
 1991. Krüger Oliver                  72 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:44.47,8  (3183)  H/M20/255.     ¦   50.16 2442.!
 1992. Arnold Anton                   49 Uster                      1:44.48,3  (1551)  H/M50/145.     ¦   48.37 2081.!
 1993. Hutter Peter                   47 Heerbrugg                  1:44.48,5  (1863)  H/M50/146.     ¦   48.03 1934.!
 1994. Ruefli Roland                  56 Ostermundigen              1:44.49,5  (1868)  H/M40/406.     ¦   44.44 1230.!
 1995. Reed Mark                      67 Niederlenz                 1:44.49,7  (5261)  H/M30/365.     ¦   47.23 1779.!
 1996. Hungerbühler Marcel            50 Neukirch (Egnach)          1:44.49,9  (3574)  H/M45/269.     ¦   48.13 1993.!
 1997. Nussbaumer Kurt                49 Uster                      1:44.50,9  (1607)  H/M50/147.     ¦   48.23 2025.!
 1997. Steiner Hansjoerg              44 Schwerzenbach              1:44.50,9  (1788)  H/M55/68.      ¦   49.17 2220.!
 1999. Sturm Max                      53 Schwerzenbach              1:44.51,2  (4498)  H/M45/270.     ¦   49.09 2197.!
 2000. Stöckli Hans                   47 Villmergen                 1:44.52,1  (2519)  H/M50/148.     ¦   48.12 1982.!
 2001. Kordik Thomas                  66 Zürich                     1:44.52,4  (2301)  H/M30/366.     ¦   48.49 2127.!
 2002. Marion John Stuart             63 Wettswil                   1:44.52,7  (5704)  H/M35/437.     ¦   45.16 1343.!
 2003. Steffen Richard                62 Saland                     1:44.53,5  (3745)  H/M35/438.     ¦   48.38 2089.!
 2004. Benninger Ernst                45 Gattikon                   1:44.54,5  (1557)  H/M50/149.     ¦   49.22 2246.!
 2005. Herter Rudolf                  45 Dübendorf                  1:44.55,0  (2701)  H/M50/150.     ¦   47.53 1891.!
 2006. Heksch Ralph                   55 Brissago                   1:44.55,4  (1515)  H/M40/407.     ¦    ----  ----!
 2007. Morabito Dominik               80 Thalwil                    1:44.55,9  (2505)  H/MJ/23.       ¦   47.22 1777.!
 2008. Dogwiler Jörg                  67 Zürich                     1:44.56,3  (3327)  H/M30/367.     ¦   49.05 2185.!
 2009. Vogt Roberto                   67 Zürich                     1:44.56,7  (3126)  H/M30/368.     ¦   49.03 2177.!
 2010. Maggiulli Andrea               70 Volketswil                 1:44.57,0  (5342)  H/M20/256.     ¦   47.32 1815.!
 2011. Ramp Roger                     70 Pfäffikon ZH               1:44.57,1  (1608)  H/M20/257.     ¦   48.11 1977.!
 2012. Weilguni Günter                64 Rougemont                  1:44.58,3  (5798)  H/M35/439.     ¦   50.14 2435.!
 2013. Bitterlin Christoph            70 Pfäffikon ZH               1:44.58,5  (1117)  H/M20/258.     ¦   47.55 1896.!
 2013. Bingisser Roger                68 Adliswil                   1:44.58,5  (3030)  H/M30/369.     ¦   49.38 2295.!
 2013. Seiler Martin                  62 Ostermundigen              1:44.58,5  (3044)  H/M35/440.     ¦   48.51 2138.!
 2016. Wigert Espedito                37 Zürich                     1:44.58,6  (2760)  H/M60/20.      ¦   46.48 1660.!
 2017. Reber Walter                   53 Fraubrunnen                1:44.58,9  (1231)  H/M45/271.     ¦   47.52 1888.!
 2017. Hämmerli Martin                62 Zürich                     1:44.58,9  (1317)  H/M35/441.     ¦   50.01 2393.!
 2017. Grimm Alfred                   52 Allmendingen b. BE         1:44.58,9  (3582)  H/M45/271.     ¦   49.21 2244.!
 2020. Halbheer Roman                 63 Frauenfeld                 1:45.00,0  (4855)  H/M35/442.     ¦   48.02 1929.!
 2021. Coradi Reto                    69 Egg b. Zürich              1:45.00,9  (3456)  H/M30/370.     ¦   50.46 2529.!
 2022. Hollokoi Laszlo                50 Seuzach                    1:45.01,5  (5857)  H/M45/273.     ¦   49.04 2181.!
 2023. Goumaz Roland                  43 Fribourg                   1:45.01,9  (1650)  H/M55/69.      ¦   46.43 1649.!
 2024. Risler Daniel                  52 Au ZH                      1:45.03,2  (4009)  H/M45/274.     ¦   49.14 2213.!
 2025. Müller Stefan Dr.              59 Schaffhausen               1:45.03,8  (2661)  H/M40/408.     ¦   49.16 2218.!
 2026. Fischer Bernhard               53 Oberägeri                  1:45.06,1  (2016)  H/M45/275.     ¦   48.17 2002.!
 2027. Ladner Georg                   54 Jona                       1:45.06,4  (2107)  H/M45/276.     ¦   48.05 1948.!
 2028. Berger Daniel                  81 Busswil b. Büren           1:45.06,5  (4247)  H/MJ/24.       ¦   49.53 2351.!
 2029. Boksberger Jörg                61 Zürich                     1:45.06,6  (2334)  H/M35/443.     ¦   49.46 2319.!
 2030. Schafroth Bruno                61 Gutenswil                  1:45.07,4  (2224)  H/M35/444.     ¦   48.19 2010.!
 2031. Weidenmann Ralph               65 Kloten                     1:45.10,2  (5958)  H/M30/371.     ¦   49.20 2236.!
 2032. Stocker Xaver                  48 Niederbipp                 1:45.10,5  (2562)  H/M50/151.     ¦   49.30 2276.!
 2033. Pedroni Francois               71 Zürich                     1:45.11,4  (1164)  H/M20/259.     ¦   47.20 1769.!
 2034. Huth Wolfgang                  38 D-Unterkirnach             1:45.11,7  (3121)  H/M60/21.      ¦   49.47 2325.!
 2035. Keller Markus                  51 Zürich                     1:45.12,0  (3118)  H/M45/277.     ¦   48.50 2129.!
 2036. Jost Markus                    72 Greifensee                 1:45.12,2  (2744)  H/M20/260.     ¦   49.46 2320.!
 2037. Gründler Paul                  56 Zürich                     1:45.12,6  (3775)  H/M40/409.     ¦   51.35 2683.!
 2038. Bollmann Rolf                  48 Seuzach                    1:45.12,7  (3043)  H/M50/152.     ¦   50.23 2463.!
 2038. Holzer Michael                 81 Winterthur                 1:45.12,7  (5669)  H/MJ/25.       ¦   45.25 1371.!
 2040. Stebler Thomas                 67 Büsserach                  1:45.14,8  (1063)  H/M30/372.     ¦   51.34 2682.!
 2041. Fretz David                    59 Chur                       1:45.15,0  (2527)  H/M40/410.     ¦   47.40 1844.!
 2042. Bürge Edwin                    47 Obergösgen                 1:45.15,8  (3077)  H/M50/153.     ¦   50.36 2499.!
 2043. Kundela Frank                  51 St. Gallen                 1:45.16,6  (3858)  H/M45/278.     ¦   49.10 2200.!
 2044. Frauenfelder Andreas           68 Seuzach                    1:45.17,0  (2943)  H/M30/373.     ¦   48.05 1946.!
 2044. Kradolfer Werner               63 Oberneunforn               1:45.17,0  (3004)  H/M35/445.     ¦   48.06 1949.!
 2046. Sturzenegger Ruedi             57 Zürich                     1:45.17,2  (4608)  H/M40/411.     ¦   49.51 2339.!
 2047. Rüdisüli Roger                 76 St. Gallen                 1:45.17,7  (3837)  H/M20/261.     ¦   49.55 2359.!
 2048. Baumann Reto                   56 Teufenthal AG              1:45.17,8  (3813)  H/M40/412.     ¦   48.01 1923.!
 2049. Theiner Adolf                  77 I-Mals                     1:45.18,2  (1171)  H/M20/262.     ¦   50.28 2477.!
 2049. Grommé Georg                   68 Zürich                     1:45.18,2  (3125)  H/M30/374.     ¦   48.24 2031.!
 2051. Langhart Stefan                59 Chur                       1:45.18,5  (2908)  H/M40/413.     ¦   48.00 1921.!
 2052. Fleischli Emil                 52 Muotathal                  1:45.18,8  (3828)  H/M45/279.     ¦   49.30 2274.!
 2053. Luginbühl Daniel               64 Ittigen                    1:45.19,2   (172)  H/M35/446.     ¦   47.37 1834.!
 2054. Spiller Benjamin               64 Hinwil                     1:45.20,9  (2228)  H/M35/447.     ¦   48.13 1988.!
 2054. Meier Thomas                   62 Winterthur                 1:45.20,9  (2751)  H/M35/447.     ¦   48.32 2064.!
 2056. Meier Andreas                  80 Dornach                    1:45.21,4  (2439)  H/MJ/26.       ¦   43.22  903.!
 2057. Indlekofer Viktor              53 D-Klettgau-Geisslingen     1:45.21,7  (2955)  H/M45/280.     ¦   49.00 2166.!
 2058. Artho Stefan                   72 Neuhaus SG                 1:45.21,9  (2284)  H/M20/263.     ¦   48.54 2150.!
 2059. Wüthrich Jonas                 67 Dübendorf                  1:45.22,1  (3356)  H/M30/375.     ¦   48.00 1917.!
 2060. Wiesmeyer Matthias             62 Kreuzlingen                1:45.22,9   (752)  H/M35/449.     ¦   48.05 1944.!
 2061. Liviero Vincenzo               47 Turgi                      1:45.23,9  (2759)  H/M50/154.     ¦   49.30 2275.!
 2062. Eggstein Jürg                  46 Küssnacht am Rigi          1:45.24,2  (2799)  H/M50/155.     ¦   48.06 1951.!
 2063. Künzle Thomas                  62 Uitikon Waldegg            1:45.25,1  (5872)  H/M35/450.     ¦   50.56 2558.!
 2064. Lienhard Heinz                 62 Rheinau                    1:45.25,6  (2629)  H/M35/451.     ¦   48.58 2160.!
 2065. Nötzli Stefan                  81 Dübendorf                  1:45.26,6  (5905)  H/MJ/27.       ¦   47.53 1892.!
 2066. Blättler Richard               64 Zürich                     1:45.27,2  (5200)  H/M35/452.     ¦   49.01 2172.!
 2067. Köbeli Peter                   58 Gränichen                  1:45.27,8  (2951)  H/M40/414.     ¦   48.27 2042.!
 2068. Löpfe Meinrad                  53 Heiden                     1:45.28,1  (1407)  H/M45/281.     ¦   46.17 1551.!
 2069. Rohr Guido                     58 Pfäffikon ZH               1:45.29,3  (4193)  H/M40/415.     ¦   49.02 2174.!
 2070. Züger Gerard                   59 Zürich                     1:45.30,4  (3310)  H/M40/416.     ¦   49.21 2243.!
 2071. Glükler Thomas                 62 Zumikon                    1:45.32,1  (2425)  H/M35/453.     ¦   47.55 1903.!
 2072. Boelke Helmut                  38 Birsfelden                 1:45.32,2  (1518)  H/M60/22.      ¦   46.39 1625.!
 2073. Niederberger Jürg              70 Feldmeilen                 1:45.32,5  (1612)  H/M20/264.     ¦   46.50 1666.!
 2073. Kyburz Andreas                 51 Bonstetten                 1:45.32,5  (3436)  H/M45/282.     ¦   49.28 2268.!
 2075. Molinari Roberto               66 Oberembrach                1:45.32,7  (3711)  H/M30/376.     ¦   49.52 2346.!
 2076. Krebs Martin                   42 Riehen                     1:45.33,5  (3817)  H/M55/70.      ¦   50.00 2390.!
 2077. Burdet Jacques                 53 Winterthur                 1:45.34,0  (2567)  H/M45/283.     ¦   47.36 1828.!
 2078. Lüthy Heinz                    56 Muhen                      1:45.35,1  (2053)  H/M40/417.     ¦   46.32 1595.!
 2079. Kunz Reinhard                  49 Nänikon                    1:45.36,0  (2116)  H/M50/156.     ¦   49.11 2203.!
 2080. Fischer Alfred                 55 Brienz BE                  1:45.36,7  (1735)  H/M40/418.     ¦   45.30 1386.!
 2081. Schalk Rainer                  39 D-Horheim                  1:45.37,1  (2777)  H/M60/23.      ¦   49.29 2270.!
 2082. Jäger Roland                   63 Uster                      1:45.38,1  (2274)  H/M35/454.     ¦   49.00 2168.!
 2082. Schütte Markus                 65 Wiler b.Utzenstorf         1:45.38,1  (3240)  H/M30/377.     ¦   49.22 2245.!
 2084. Weber Oswald                   43 Volketswil                 1:45.38,8  (3709)  H/M55/71.      ¦   49.25 2256.!
 2085. Valt Andi                      65 Rorschach                  1:45.39,5  (3792)  H/M30/378.     ¦   47.48 1864.!
 2086. Donath Marc                    63 Zürich                     1:45.41,2  (1098)  H/M35/455.     ¦   47.16 1757.!
 2087. Henggeler Henri                42 Riehen                     1:45.42,1  (3545)  H/M55/72.      ¦   48.46 2114.!
 2087. Bigger Daniel                  75 Gams                       1:45.42,1  (3633)  H/M20/265.     ¦   49.09 2195.!
 2089. Murer Rainer                   58 Brütten                    1:45.42,2   (578)  H/M40/419.     ¦   45.03 1297.!
 2090. Wehrle Franz                   57 Jona                       1:45.43,5  (2209)  H/M40/420.     ¦   45.38 1408.!
 2091. Frei Eugen                     46 Humlikon                   1:45.44,3  (1890)  H/M50/157.     ¦   46.56 1686.!
 2091. Rohr Robert                    55 Glattfelden                1:45.44,3  (2642)  H/M40/421.     ¦   46.59 1698.!
 2093. Müller Peter                   62 Dübendorf                  1:45.45,6  (2438)  H/M35/456.     ¦   50.09 2415.!
 2094. Dürst Werner                   49 Zürich                     1:45.46,3  (1805)  H/M50/158.     ¦   49.02 2175.!
 2095. Wolf Dietmar                   46 A-Lustenau                 1:45.46,6  (2184)  H/M50/159.     ¦   49.24 2251.!
 2096. Wüthrich Stephan               69 Zürich                     1:45.47,6  (3135)  H/M30/379.     ¦   47.07 1720.!
 2097. Kräuchi Thomas                 59 Tegerfelden                1:45.48,4  (2365)  H/M40/422.     ¦   50.04 2404.!
 2098. Buchmann Markus                63 Uster                      1:45.49,2  (2709)  H/M35/457.     ¦   49.26 2262.!
 2099. Fehr Markus                    60 Zürich                     1:45.50,1  (1363)  H/M35/458.     ¦   47.18 1762.!
 2099. Huggenberger Kurt              49 Zürich                     1:45.50,1  (3055)  H/M50/160.     ¦   48.51 2137.!
 2101. Jung Niklaus Till              75 Fällanden                  1:45.50,9  (3650)  H/M20/266.     ¦   48.45 2111.!
 2102. Schümperli Walter              60 Zürich                     1:45.51,3  (4331)  H/M35/459.     ¦   49.56 2369.!
 2103. Stein Daniel                   72 Dübendorf                  1:45.51,5  (2530)  H/M20/267.     ¦   49.00 2165.!
 2104. Keust Juerg                    62 Bern                       1:45.52,9  (1826)  H/M35/460.     ¦   49.59 2380.!
 2105. Rudolf Werner                  62 Neuenegg                   1:45.53,1   (156)  H/M35/461.     ¦   49.59 2380.!
 2106. Koller Roger                   59 Zufikon                    1:45.53,8  (2882)  H/M40/423.     ¦   49.19 2229.!
 2106. Davatz Reto                    57 Winterthur                 1:45.53,8  (3583)  H/M40/423.     ¦   50.58 2566.!
 2108. Kuhn Reto                      57 Effretikon                 1:45.54,4   (167)  H/M40/425.     ¦   47.35 1824.!
 2109. Pavlovic Marko                 60 Küsnacht ZH                1:45.55,1   (912)  H/M35/462.     ¦   43.59 1037.!
 2110. Mani Peter                     53 Burgistein Station         1:45.55,3  (3522)  H/M45/284.     ¦   50.19 2454.!
 2111. Schmid Paul                    51 Fehraltorf                 1:45.56,0  (2858)  H/M45/285.     ¦   49.21 2242.!
 2112. Oberholzer Bruno               53 Wangen ZH                  1:45.56,3  (1819)  H/M45/286.     ¦   46.32 1600.!
 2113. Fink Bruno                     55 Hüttwilen                  1:45.56,4  (2673)  H/M40/426.     ¦   49.46 2318.!
 2114. Aeschbacher Urs                55 Bassersdorf                1:45.56,9  (2896)  H/M40/427.     ¦   47.34 1821.!
 2115. Jacob Thomas                   62 Zürich                     1:45.57,9  (2811)  H/M35/463.     ¦   49.57 2374.!
 2116. Bossard Urs                    52 Wädenswil                  1:45.58,3  (2022)  H/M45/287.     ¦   48.16 2000.!
 2117. Burgherr Peter                 55 Dietlikon                  1:45.59,7  (5598)  H/M40/428.     ¦   52.16 2774.!
 2118. Walser Thomas                  67 Allschwil                  1:45.59,8  (1664)  H/M30/380.     ¦   49.04 2183.!
 2119. Zimmermann Hannes              39 Männedorf                  1:46.00,3  (2117)  H/M60/24.      ¦   48.48 2122.!
 2120. Steiner Jürg                   74 Kloten                     1:46.00,9  (3312)  H/M20/268.     ¦   50.00 2386.!
 2121. Wyler Max                      39 St. Gallen                 1:46.01,1  (3349)  H/M60/25.      ¦   51.25 2653.!
 2122. Eichenberger André             74 Uster                      1:46.02,3  (4184)  H/M20/269.     ¦   49.29 2273.!
 2123. Dervey Hansruedi               51 Weisslingen                1:46.02,4  (2795)  H/M45/288.     ¦   49.47 2323.!
 2124. Hirschi Christian              45 Winterthur                 1:46.03,1  (2032)  H/M50/161.     ¦   48.28 2046.!
 2125. Senti Björn                    74 Volketswil                 1:46.03,7  (2703)  H/M20/270.     ¦   48.13 1986.!
 2126. Wanner Markus                  62 Uster                      1:46.04,6  (2592)  H/M35/464.     ¦   47.32 1817.!
 2127. Voyame Marcel                  64 Kloten                     1:46.05,0  (3609)  H/M35/465.     ¦   48.45 2112.!
 2128. Rohrer Florian                 80 Herrliberg                 1:46.05,6  (2336)  H/MJ/28.       ¦   47.20 1767.!
 2129. Rapp Erich                     50 D-Niedereschach            1:46.05,7  (2493)  H/M45/289.     ¦   48.38 2086.!
 2130. Litscher Guido                 56 Oberentfelden              1:46.05,8  (3166)  H/M40/429.     ¦   50.21 2459.!
 2131. Ott Hansruedi                  47 Wiesendangen               1:46.06,1  (3359)  H/M50/162.     ¦   48.25 2034.!
 2132. Rohr Markus                    57 Oberohringen               1:46.06,7  (4559)  H/M40/430.     ¦    ----  ----!
 2133. Iten Peter                     61 Oberglatt ZH               1:46.08,2  (3714)  H/M35/466.     ¦   48.32 2067.!
 2134. Kühne Anton                    41 Rapperswil SG              1:46.08,7  (3502)  H/M55/73.      ¦   49.13 2208.!
 2135. Scheiwiller Willy              48 Weiningen ZH               1:46.11,0  (2349)  H/M50/163.     ¦   49.46 2321.!
 2136. Doutaz Daniel                  59 Winterthur                 1:46.11,1  (3689)  H/M40/431.     ¦   51.36 2693.!
 2137. Roth Daniel                    69 Zürich                     1:46.12,8  (3822)  H/M30/381.     ¦   47.53 1889.!
 2138. Gloor Francis                  66 Rümlang                    1:46.13,1  (2114)  H/M30/382.     ¦   51.06 2583.!
 2139. Strauss Max                    46 Zürich                     1:46.13,2  (2110)  H/M50/164.     ¦   48.08 1962.!
 2139. Kurz Albert                    58 Tagelswangen               1:46.13,2  (2597)  H/M40/432.     ¦   46.34 1606.!
 2139. Büchi René                     54 Balterswil                 1:46.13,2  (3145)  H/M45/290.     ¦   47.34 1820.!
 2142. Rinderknecht Rolf              53 Wermatswil                 1:46.16,5  (2954)  H/M45/291.     ¦   49.12 2207.!
 2143. Niederhauser Patrick           76 Binningen                  1:46.17,2  (5977)  H/M20/271.     ¦   48.06 1949.!
 2144. Weber Jorge                    65 Dornach                    1:46.17,5  (3795)  H/M30/383.     ¦   47.50 1876.!
 2145. Cugini Lorenz                  75 Pfaffhausen                1:46.19,6  (5613)  H/M20/272.     ¦   40.58  510.!
 2146. Send Roger                     68 Olten                      1:46.20,3  (3189)  H/M30/384.     ¦   49.07 2192.!
 2147. Schneiter Hansruedi            46 Zollikon                   1:46.21,2  (3644)  H/M50/165.     ¦   50.39 2508.!
 2148. Münch Klaus                    62 Neerach                    1:46.21,5  (5721)  H/M35/467.     ¦   50.07 2412.!
 2149. Brunner Roly                   52 Rheinau                    1:46.24,1  (2627)  H/M45/292.     ¦   48.27 2040.!
 2150. Winkler Bernhard               59 Lufingen                   1:46.24,4  (3499)  H/M40/433.     ¦   47.50 1879.!
 2151. Schulz Andreas                 58 D-Rheinfelden              1:46.25,1  (1100)  H/M40/434.     ¦   48.41 2101.!
 2152. Blättler Charles               52 Hergiswil NW               1:46.25,3  (3729)  H/M45/293.     ¦   49.30 2278.!
 2152. Meyer Franz X.                 53 Würenlos                   1:46.25,3  (5715)  H/M45/293.     ¦   49.17 2222.!
 2154. Amstutz Richard                77 Niederweningen             1:46.25,5  (4299)  H/M20/273.     ¦   50.15 2438.!
 2155. Stoppa Pascal                  59 Corsier GE                 1:46.25,8  (3338)  H/M40/435.     ¦   49.39 2297.!
 2156. Langenegger Roland             70 Frauenfeld                 1:46.26,2  (3165)  H/M20/274.     ¦   47.48 1868.!
 2156. Schwarz Daniel                 58 Urnäsch                    1:46.26,2  (4233)  H/M40/436.     ¦   49.56 2370.!
 2158. Spaeti Herbert                 49 Subingen                   1:46.27,2  (2773)  H/M50/166.     ¦   48.29 2048.!
 2159. Müller Thomas                  73 D-Singen                   1:46.27,5  (3669)  H/M20/275.     ¦   49.06 2187.!
 2160. De Faveri Gianfranco           41 Bülach                     1:46.27,8  (2207)  H/M55/74.      ¦   47.23 1782.!
 2161. Hall Alois                     38 D-Bad Dürrheim             1:46.27,9  (2302)  H/M60/26.      ¦   49.50 2334.!
 2162. Zuffo Sergio                   36 Zürich                     1:46.29,0  (2122)  H/M60/27.      ¦   48.34 2076.!
 2163. Zanin Edi                      56 Brugg AG                   1:46.29,2  (2630)  H/M40/437.     ¦   48.04 1940.!
 2164. Meier Thomas                   69 Illnau                     1:46.30,6  (5129)  H/M30/385.     ¦   47.34 1821.!
 2165. Wanner André                   64 Bassersdorf                1:46.30,7  (3396)  H/M35/468.     ¦   49.19 2232.!
 2166. Kessler Michael                70 Wattwil                    1:46.31,2   (164)  H/M20/276.     ¦   51.35 2686.!
 2166. Zaugg Peter                    43 Pfäffikon ZH               1:46.31,2  (2204)  H/M55/75.      ¦   46.39 1627.!
 2168. Lieberherr Bruno               45 Neuhaus SG                 1:46.31,3  (2789)  H/M50/167.     ¦   48.51 2138.!
 2169. Gübeli Sepp                    45 Wald ZH                    1:46.31,7  (2276)  H/M50/168.     ¦   47.43 1853.!
 2169. Strebel Roland                 64 Pfäffikon SZ               1:46.31,7  (3823)  H/M35/469.     ¦   47.26 1794.!
 2171. Nussbaumer Herbert             41 Zug                        1:46.32,0  (2809)  H/M55/76.      ¦   48.29 2050.!
 2172. Stettler Rudolf                46 Ostermundigen              1:46.32,3  (2747)  H/M50/169.     ¦   49.04 2180.!
 2173. Bollinger Urs                  69 Winznau                    1:46.33,9  (2281)  H/M30/386.     ¦   49.43 2308.!
 2174. Schnetzer Roland               66 Hinwil                     1:46.34,9  (2873)  H/M30/387.     ¦   50.09 2418.!
 2175. Kaiser Wolfgang                63 FL-Schaan                  1:46.36,0  (3019)  H/M35/470.     ¦   49.21 2241.!
 2176. Blattmann Urs                  42 Galgenen                   1:46.37,3  (3046)  H/M55/77.      ¦   48.10 1971.!
 2177. Jacob Marcus                   78 Zürich                     1:46.38,2  (4693)  H/M20/277.     ¦   50.58 2565.!
 2178. Szalal Csaba                   66 Thalwil                    1:46.39,0  (5784)  H/M30/388.     ¦   49.54 2355.!
 2179. Schuster Peter                 51 Düdingen                   1:46.39,2  (2614)  H/M45/295.     ¦   48.39 2090.!
 2180. Tatalias Platon                51 Opfikon                    1:46.41,2  (2682)  H/M45/296.     ¦   49.35 2286.!
 2181. Oberhänsli Ralph               66 Baar                       1:46.41,4  (2045)  H/M30/389.     ¦   48.50 2133.!
 2181. Gujan Valentin                 55 Brütten                    1:46.41,4  (2740)  H/M40/438.     ¦   48.40 2098.!
 2183. Stutzer Marc                   52 Basel                      1:46.42,4  (7819)  H/M45/297.     ¦   47.18 1761.!
 2184. Feusi Konrad                   55 Winterthur                 1:46.45,8  (2575)  H/M40/439.     ¦   48.13 1987.!
 2185. Kortan Michal                  77 CZ-Milevsko , Tschechisch  1:46.46,7  (1279)  H/M20/278.     ¦   45.42 1424.!
 2186. Weidmann Bruno                 51 Greifensee                 1:46.47,2   (553)  H/M45/298.     ¦   48.37 2083.!
 2187. Burke Daniel                   76 Kloten                     1:46.47,5  (3112)  H/M20/279.     ¦   49.23 2247.!
 2188. Bartsch Roland                 63 Au ZH                      1:46.47,9  (3450)  H/M35/471.     ¦   51.21 2644.!
 2189. Schmid Martin                  57 Wädenswil                  1:46.48,0  (2309)  H/M40/440.     ¦   48.11 1974.!
 2189. Lauper Armin                   53 Hinterkappelen             1:46.48,0  (4587)  H/M45/299.     ¦   47.50 1875.!
 2191. Fritschi Robert                47 Hettlingen                 1:46.48,7  (2683)  H/M50/170.     ¦   50.18 2449.!
 2192. Kasper Philipp                 75 A-Feldkirch                1:46.50,6  (3158)  H/M20/280.     ¦   51.37 2694.!
 2193. Greiner Martin                 76 Zürich                     1:46.51,1  (3104)  H/M20/281.     ¦   51.26 2660.!
 2193. Bruggmann Fabrice              73 Zürich                     1:46.51,1  (4963)  H/M20/281.     ¦   51.25 2657.!
 2195. Salverda Ferdinand             63 Gstaad                     1:46.52,1  (2928)  H/M35/472.     ¦   47.05 1716.!
 2196. Wyler Gerhard                  53 Zollikofen                 1:46.52,5  (4850)  H/M45/300.     ¦   50.14 2437.!
 2197. Huwiler Denis                  72 Dübendorf                  1:46.52,9  (1547)  H/M20/283.     ¦   44.28 1166.!
 2198. Oes Rolf                       54 Riehen                     1:46.53,4  (3256)  H/M45/301.     ¦   48.04 1940.!
 2199. Uster Werner                   52 Uster                      1:46.53,5  (2605)  H/M45/302.     ¦   49.37 2292.!
 2200. Rossi Danilo                   68 Bülach                     1:46.56,3  (4831)  H/M30/390.     ¦   50.16 2441.!
 2201. Haselbach Markus               54 Zürich                     1:46.57,6  (2055)  H/M45/303.     ¦   49.46 2321.!
 2202. Bühler Rolf                    54 Grosshöchstetten           1:46.58,6  (3559)  H/M45/304.     ¦   48.17 2001.!
 2203. Martin Carl                    64 Winterthur                 1:46.58,7  (4561)  H/M35/473.     ¦   49.24 2254.!
 2204. Sutter Marcel                  71 Weiningen ZH               1:46.58,9  (2532)  H/M20/284.     ¦   51.44 2706.!
 2205. Tischhauser Walter             40 Rikon                      1:47.01,0  (2142)  H/M55/78.      ¦   47.01 1705.!
 2206. Winding Gottfried              54 Zürich                     1:47.02,1  (2590)  H/M45/305.     ¦   48.32 2065.!
 2207. Lendi Jürg                     51 Nänikon - Greifensee       1:47.02,6  (4099)  H/M45/306.     ¦   48.35 2077.!
 2208. Burkhalter Christoph           71 Uster                      1:47.03,0  (2571)  H/M20/285.     ¦   49.47 2324.!
 2209. Lenz Iwan                      71 Uzwil                      1:47.03,2  (5697)  H/M20/286.     ¦   54.22 3027.!
 2210. Ceriani Angelo                 56 Hütten                     1:47.03,4  (3506)  H/M40/441.     ¦   49.56 2365.!
 2211. De Marco Sergio                69 Faido                      1:47.04,9  (2225)  H/M30/391.     ¦   48.02 1930.!
 2211. Burkhalter Peter               43 Reinach                    1:47.04,9  (2711)  H/M55/79.      ¦   48.46 2116.!
 2213. Fischer Alain                  69 St. Gallen                 1:47.05,2  (2899)  H/M30/392.     ¦   50.25 2465.!
 2214. Brägger Heinz                  67 Wolfhausen                 1:47.05,6  (5590)  H/M30/393.     ¦   52.14 2767.!
 2215. Glauser Pierre                 66 Aarau                      1:47.05,8  (5644)  H/M30/394.     ¦   50.17 2446.!
 2216. Barth Frédéric                 79 Küsnacht ZH                1:47.07,6  (3230)  H/M20/287.     ¦   49.10 2199.!
 2217. Blumer Urs                     62 Brütten                    1:47.08,5  (3398)  H/M35/474.     ¦   51.06 2582.!
 2218. Dällenbach Fritz               58 Adliswil                   1:47.08,7  (3150)  H/M40/442.     ¦   49.18 2228.!
 2219. Meili Hanspeter                51 Russikon                   1:47.09,6  (2586)  H/M45/307.     ¦   50.00 2389.!
 2220. Willner Joachim                58 Hallau                     1:47.09,9  (3243)  H/M40/443.     ¦   51.03 2578.!
 2221. Fischer Walter                 51 Neunkirch                  1:47.11,1  (2613)  H/M45/308.     ¦   47.41 1845.!
 2222. Schubiger Christoph            66 Volketswil                 1:47.12,4  (5014)  H/M30/395.     ¦   52.17 2776.!
 2223. Meier Markus                   68 Thal                       1:47.13,9  (1848)  H/M30/396.     ¦   48.10 1973.!
 2224. Niederbäumer Gunthard          62 Zürich                     1:47.14,1  (3109)  H/M35/475.     ¦   49.57 2375.!
 2225. Schmid Martin                  53 Seuzach                    1:47.14,4  (1030)  H/M45/309.     ¦   47.05 1714.!
 2226. Grob Daniel                    65 Glattbrugg                 1:47.14,5  (2849)  H/M30/397.     ¦   49.08 2194.!
 2227. Schärer Urs                    60 Volketswil                 1:47.14,7  (2392)  H/M35/476.     ¦   46.55 1681.!
 2228. Aebersold Fritz                41 Pfungen                    1:47.15,1  (1900)  H/M55/80.      ¦   47.23 1781.!
 2229. Aebersold Heinz                45 Ohringen                   1:47.15,7   (844)  H/M50/171.     ¦   47.24 1784.!
 2230. Molzahn Rüdiger                61 Zürich                     1:47.16,1  (3524)  H/M35/477.     ¦   48.53 2147.!
 2231. Stengel Marcel                 66 Emmenbrücke 1              1:47.16,2  (3491)  H/M30/398.     ¦   48.13 1988.!
 2232. Pitschen Jakob                 37 Landquart                  1:47.17,1  (4186)  H/M60/28.      ¦   50.01 2392.!
 2233. Kuster Matthias                60 Zürich                     1:47.17,5   (924)  H/M35/478.     ¦   43.16  876.!
 2234. Huehnli Bruno                  58 Kehrsatz                   1:47.18,4  (3023)  H/M40/444.     ¦   49.18 2225.!
 2235. Sommerfeld Frank               64 Wollerau                   1:47.18,7  (4542)  H/M35/479.     ¦   51.53 2729.!
 2236. Müller Rainer                  60 Dachsen                    1:47.19,4  (3129)  H/M35/480.     ¦   50.02 2395.!
 2237. Keller Stephan                 59 Uster                      1:47.20,3  (3549)  H/M40/445.     ¦   49.20 2233.!
 2238. Menz Roman                     65 Wiesendangen               1:47.21,6  (2960)  H/M30/399.     ¦   48.11 1977.!
 2239. Locher Peter                   60 Niederglatt ZH             1:47.21,8  (3233)  H/M35/481.     ¦   50.21 2458.!
 2240. Homberger Erich                58 Gossau                     1:47.22,9  (1512)  H/M40/446.     ¦   46.55 1684.!
 2241. Häberlin Markus                66 Thayngen                   1:47.23,4  (3264)  H/M30/400.     ¦   49.56 2371.!
 2242. Küng Magnus                    56 Wettingen                  1:47.24,5  (5690)  H/M40/447.     ¦   50.10 2423.!
 2243. Schlatter Peter                51 Münsingen                  1:47.25,8  (2234)  H/M45/310.     ¦   46.39 1624.!
 2243. Frei Bruno                     40 Full-Reuenthal             1:47.25,8  (3630)  H/M55/81.      ¦   49.34 2283.!
 2245. Emmenegger Heiri               38 Basel                      1:47.26,3  (3020)  H/M60/29.      ¦   49.57 2373.!
 2246. Rufer Rolf                     50 Hettlingen                 1:47.27,7  (2161)  H/M45/311.     ¦   47.47 1863.!
 2247. Hirt Christian                 60 Rümlang                    1:47.29,7  (4757)  H/M35/482.     ¦   50.29 2479.!
 2248. Wenger Bernhard                48 Clarens                    1:47.29,8  (2255)  H/M50/172.     ¦   48.32 2061.!
 2249. Rösch Alfons                   58 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen   1:47.30,1  (2042)  H/M40/448.     ¦   49.03 2178.!
 2250. Senti Paul                     47 Volketswil                 1:47.30,3  (1784)  H/M50/173.     ¦   48.15 1995.!
 2251. Roellin Bruno                  55 Birmensdorf                1:47.30,4  (1502)  H/M40/449.     ¦   49.27 2267.!
 2252. Loretan Thomas                 68 Uetendorf                  1:47.31,9  (3827)  H/M30/401.     ¦   50.17 2447.!
 2253. Lindner Matthias               79 Basel                      1:47.32,1  (3399)  H/M20/288.     ¦   50.43 2516.!
 2254. Almus Matthias                 71 Zürich                     1:47.32,7  (1034)  H/M20/289.     ¦   50.38 2506.!
 2255. Lüthi Hansjürg                 59 Zürich                     1:47.34,7  (3428)  H/M40/450.     ¦   50.14 2433.!
 2256. Ziegler Reto                   68 Kilchberg ZH               1:47.35,1  (4516)  H/M30/402.     ¦   49.48 2326.!
 2257. Jäger Thomas                   65 Zernez                     1:47.35,2  (1196)  H/M30/403.     ¦   49.41 2305.!
 2258. Baldischweiler Ernst           47 D-Höchenschwand            1:47.36,1  (2463)  H/M50/174.     ¦   47.40 1843.!
 2259. Bürgler Michael                69 Brütten                    1:47.36,2  (3676)  H/M30/404.     ¦   50.37 2503.!
 2260. Wiesli Rudolf                  52 Wil SG                     1:47.36,7  (3787)  H/M45/312.     ¦   49.57 2377.!
 2261. Ramseier Urs                   58 Muehledorf                 1:47.38,4  (5736)  H/M40/451.     ¦   48.57 2155.!
 2262. Rotzer Urs                     60 Rekingen AG                1:47.38,6  (2304)  H/M35/483.     ¦   49.27 2265.!
 2263. Brändle Daniel                 64 Nürensdorf                 1:47.40,1  (4481)  H/M35/484.     ¦   49.21 2240.!
 2264. Studler Patrick                69 Hombrechtikon              1:47.42,5  (3370)  H/M30/405.     ¦   50.12 2427.!
 2265. Scherrer Robert                52 Abtwil                     1:47.42,6  (2871)  H/M45/313.     ¦   48.53 2146.!
 2266. Hunziker Clemens               70 Basel                      1:47.43,1  (4722)  H/M20/290.     ¦   49.55 2359.!
 2267. Engelhardt Erwin               47 Stäfa                      1:47.44,3  (2215)  H/M50/175.     ¦   48.08 1963.!
 2268. Knupper Jürg                   67 Ettenhausen TG             1:47.44,9  (2516)  H/M30/406.     ¦   50.17 2445.!
 2269. Bertschinger Bruno             70 Greifensee                 1:47.45,0  (1783)  H/M20/291.     ¦   48.18 2005.!
 2270. Bertschinger André             65 Bäretswil                  1:47.45,6  (2662)  H/M30/407.     ¦   48.19 2008.!
 2271. Rüegg Andreas                  46 Zürich                     1:47.46,2  (2890)  H/M50/176.     ¦   51.17 2634.!
 2272. Pace Ettore                    42 Zürich                     1:47.46,7  (2781)  H/M55/82.      ¦   49.20 2233.!
 2273. Meeusen Paul                   65 Thalwil                    1:47.46,8  (5709)  H/M30/408.     ¦   46.27 1584.!
 2274. Rebord Georges                 54 Thalwil                    1:47.47,0  (3421)  H/M45/314.     ¦   50.26 2473.!
 2275. Derrer Rolf                    68 Niederglatt                1:47.47,5   (791)  H/M30/409.     ¦   45.43 1427.!
 2276. Laczko Thomas                  61 Bäretswil                  1:47.47,8  (3369)  H/M35/485.     ¦   51.32 2677.!
 2277. Flory Markus                   66 Emmenbrücke                1:47.47,9  (1724)  H/M30/410.     ¦   50.31 2482.!
 2278. Broder Pius                    44 Sargans                    1:47.48,2  (3586)  H/M55/83.      ¦   49.39 2298.!
 2279. Koller Denis                   62 Burgdorf                   1:47.50,0  (3108)  H/M35/486.     ¦   49.20 2236.!
 2280. Dietiker Hansueli              47 Hittnau                    1:47.50,2  (3848)  H/M50/177.     ¦   49.30 2277.!
 2280. Stäheli Emil                   48 Münchwilen TG              1:47.50,2  (5523)  H/M50/177.     ¦   48.57 2158.!
 2282. Tschopp Hanspeter              51 Bern                       1:47.51,5  (1893)  H/M45/315.     ¦   47.55 1899.!
 2283. Farner René                    58 Maisprach                  1:47.51,8  (1862)  H/M40/452.     ¦   48.42 2104.!
 2284. Schlatter Adrian               65 Basel                      1:47.53,7  (3458)  H/M30/411.     ¦   48.35 2079.!
 2285. Miotti Thomas                  57 Zürich                     1:47.54,5  (4041)  H/M40/453.     ¦   50.01 2391.!
 2286. Manz Peter                     57 Gutenswil                  1:47.54,6  (3147)  H/M40/454.     ¦   51.49 2721.!
 2287. Egolf-Renz Fritz               47 Weiningen ZH               1:47.55,6  (3008)  H/M50/179.     ¦   49.03 2176.!
 2288. Widmer Urs                     45 Schönenwerd                1:47.55,7  (2959)  H/M50/180.     ¦   49.24 2251.!
 2289. Kohn Andreas                   66 Bolligen                   1:47.55,8  (2888)  H/M30/412.     ¦   47.44 1855.!
 2290. Mathis Beda                    57 Zürich                     1:47.56,3  (2956)  H/M40/455.     ¦   52.04 2750.!
 2291. Meuli Jakob                    32 Chur                       1:47.56,5  (2934)  H/M65/12.      ¦   49.49 2332.!
 2292. Helfenstein Josef              50 Oberkirch                  1:47.56,6  (2007)  H/M45/316.     ¦   48.50 2134.!
 2292. Greil Alexander                67 Zürich                     1:47.56,6  (5844)  H/M30/413.     ¦   48.28 2045.!
 2294. Eberle Thomas                  64 Gossau ZH                  1:47.58,2  (2443)  H/M35/487.     ¦   48.57 2157.!
 2295. Buehlmann Jakob                35 Neerach                    1:47.58,3  (2169)  H/M60/30.      ¦   48.24 2028.!
 2296. Betschart Franz                66 Eschenbach SG              1:47.59,6  (5572)  H/M30/414.     ¦   49.51 2338.!
 2297. Eisenhut Konrad                48 Adliswil                   1:48.05,0  (2929)  H/M50/181.     ¦   50.11 2425.!
 2298. Bumbach Urs                    60 Mettmenstetten             1:48.05,3  (5298)  H/M35/488.     ¦   48.32 2068.!
 2299. Decurtins Roman                41 Winterthur                 1:48.05,8   (621)  H/M55/84.      ¦   50.03 2402.!
 2300. Stuecheli Hans-Peter           47 Feldmeilen                 1:48.05,9  (2833)  H/M50/182.     ¦   50.18 2450.!
 2301. Müller Thomas                  62 Zürich                     1:48.07,2  (2574)  H/M35/489.     ¦   47.20 1771.!
 2302. Dawson James John              60 Zürich                     1:48.07,6  (3470)  H/M35/490.     ¦   46.49 1665.!
 2303. Angst Markus                   53 Egg                        1:48.08,1  (1419)  H/M45/317.     ¦   45.05 1308.!
 2304. Brühwiler Josef                60 Urnäsch                    1:48.09,1  (4514)  H/M35/491.     ¦   49.40 2300.!
 2305. Burger Harald                  60 Bubendorf                  1:48.09,4  (1136)  H/M35/492.     ¦   45.50 1448.!
 2306. Cazzetta Roberto               62 Aadorf                     1:48.09,6  (3186)  H/M35/493.     ¦   49.20 2233.!
 2307. Schoenholzer Heinz             62 Rickenbach                 1:48.10,0  (2648)  H/M35/494.     ¦   48.23 2024.!
 2308. Bürge Flück Jörg               66 Wettingen                  1:48.10,1  (2286)  H/M30/415.     ¦   49.01 2169.!
 2308. Decorvet Roger                 57 Thalwil                    1:48.10,1  (3452)  H/M40/456.     ¦   50.25 2466.!
 2310. Sutter Josef                   50 Uzwil                      1:48.10,3  (5783)  H/M45/318.     ¦   52.03 2748.!
 2311. Schmid Albrecht                42 Richterswil                1:48.10,8  (3190)  H/M55/85.      ¦   49.36 2290.!
 2312. Zeltner Raymond                57 Langwiesen                 1:48.11,4  (4049)  H/M40/457.     ¦   49.43 2308.!
 2313. Felder Armin                   70 Mettmenstetten             1:48.11,8  (2068)  H/M20/292.     ¦   51.09 2594.!
 2314. Schlosser Fredy                62 St. Niklausen LU           1:48.13,1  (4592)  H/M35/495.     ¦   51.32 2678.!
 2315. De-Bernardin Igo               64 St. Gallen                 1:48.13,2  (2469)  H/M35/496.     ¦   51.20 2640.!
 2316. Sale Oemer                     66 Glattbrugg                 1:48.14,1  (5452)  H/M30/416.     ¦   48.43 2107.!
 2317. Weilenmann Mike                66 Volketswil                 1:48.14,7  (2728)  H/M30/417.     ¦   48.43 2107.!
 2318. Wüthrich Martin                79 Thunstetten                1:48.14,9  (1137)  H/M20/293.     ¦   49.30 2279.!
 2319. Fraefel Othmar                 50 St. Gallen                 1:48.16,2  (3196)  H/M45/319.     ¦   51.56 2735.!
 2320. Keller Markus                  62 Gossau SG                  1:48.16,6  (3322)  H/M35/497.     ¦   51.56 2737.!
 2321. Strasser Hans-Ruedi            58 Birmensdorf ZH             1:48.19,4  (3101)  H/M40/458.     ¦   48.40 2094.!
 2322. Baur Rolf                      41 Herzogenbuchsee            1:48.21,0  (4078)  H/M55/86.      ¦   50.04 2406.!
 2323. Helbling Michel                63 Basel                      1:48.21,2  (2721)  H/M35/498.     ¦   50.09 2418.!
 2324. Caviezel Reto                  68 Zürich                     1:48.22,7  (3816)  H/M30/418.     ¦   50.42 2515.!
 2325. Maag Willi                     43 Illnau                     1:48.23,5  (3457)  H/M55/87.      ¦   50.31 2484.!
 2326. Küssel Robert                  ?? D-Konstanz                 1:48.23,9  (4261)  H/M20/294.     ¦   51.54 2731.!
 2327. Huber Sepp                     55 D-Fuchstal-Asch            1:48.25,7  (2305)  H/M40/459.     ¦   49.26 2261.!
 2328. Hirsig Bernhard                56 St. Gallen                 1:48.26,1  (2806)  H/M40/460.     ¦   50.39 2509.!
 2329. Nideröst Peter                 65 Zürich                     1:48.27,3  (5902)  H/M30/419.     ¦   50.57 2561.!
 2330. Kraus Bret                     61 Winterthur                 1:48.27,6  (3446)  H/M35/499.     ¦   48.53 2148.!
 2331. Eichler Klaus                  58 Zürich                     1:48.28,0  (2727)  H/M40/461.     ¦   51.16 2626.!
 2331. Fuchs Stephan                  60 Zürich                     1:48.28,0  (3778)  H/M35/500.     ¦   51.36 2688.!
 2333. Spielmann Urban                64 Galgenen                   1:48.30,0  (4562)  H/M35/501.     ¦   50.53 2544.!
 2334. Wunderlin Erwin                39 Jona                       1:48.30,2  (1681)  H/M60/31.      ¦   49.18 2226.!
 2335. Mc Donald Sean                 71 Zürich                     1:48.30,3  (2601)  H/M20/295.     ¦   50.41 2512.!
 2336. Goeltenboth Erwin              48 Schönenberg ZH             1:48.30,7  (2314)  H/M50/183.     ¦   48.02 1928.!
 2337. Appert Daniel                  70 Kilchberg ZH               1:48.31,4  (5508)  H/M20/296.     ¦   54.35 3058.!
 2338. Maffei Reto                    51 Wil SG                     1:48.31,6  (3029)  H/M45/320.     ¦   50.10 2422.!
 2339. Leibundgut Kurt                52 Zürich                     1:48.32,3  (4522)  H/M45/321.     ¦   52.52 2858.!
 2340. Franzke Dieter                 62 Windisch                   1:48.34,0  (3596)  H/M35/502.     ¦   49.43 2310.!
 2341. Blattmann Kurt                 31 Wildberg                   1:48.34,5  (5577)  H/M65/13.      ¦   50.12 2431.!
 2342. Flammer Vitus                  51 Gossau SG                  1:48.35,0  (1831)  H/M45/322.     ¦   46.04 1492.!
 2343. Maulaz Gerd                    39 Bern                       1:48.35,5  (4222)  H/M60/32.      ¦   50.05 2408.!
 2344. Bolt Werner                    49 Winterthur                 1:48.35,7  (3867)  H/M50/184.     ¦   50.33 2492.!
 2345. Osterwalder Urban              68 Uster                      1:48.35,9  (2400)  H/M30/420.     ¦   50.03 2400.!
 2346. Juon Thomas                    62 Wangen ZH                  1:48.37,3  (4146)  H/M35/503.     ¦   51.27 2662.!
 2347. Signer Philippe                55 Uitikon Waldegg            1:48.37,5  (2227)  H/M40/462.     ¦   46.50 1671.!
 2348. Berli Christoph                69 Greifensee                 1:48.38,3  (2391)  H/M30/421.     ¦   51.10 2603.!
 2348. Messerli Adrian                81 Busswil b. Büren           1:48.38,3  (4223)  H/MJ/29.       ¦   50.55 2552.!
 2350. Burger Harry                   52 Zürich                     1:48.38,6  (3113)  H/M45/323.     ¦   49.00 2167.!
 2351. Huber Rene                     56 Kloten                     1:48.39,6  (3567)  H/M40/463.     ¦   49.26 2259.!
 2352. Buergi Daniel                  66 A-Lustenau                 1:48.40,0  (2792)  H/M30/422.     ¦   48.17 2004.!
 2353. Kirkpatrick Nigel              61 Binz                       1:48.40,2  (3732)  H/M35/504.     ¦   51.08 2591.!
 2354. Deperrois Guillaume            76 Mies                       1:48.40,3  (2348)  H/M20/297.     ¦   47.09 1733.!
 2355. Rapagna Lucio                  65 Stäfa                      1:48.41,7  (3191)  H/M30/423.     ¦   50.57 2562.!
 2356. Graham Angus                   67 Zürich                     1:48.41,8  (3262)  H/M30/424.     ¦   48.55 2152.!
 2357. Friedli Andreas                56 Derendingen                1:48.41,9  (3464)  H/M40/464.     ¦   50.20 2456.!
 2358. Szellö Andreas                 49 Zürich                     1:48.43,5  (2363)  H/M50/185.     ¦   49.01 2171.!
 2359. Mihaly Meszaros                61 Nitra Slowakei             1:48.44,1  (2689)  H/M35/505.     ¦   50.54 2547.!
 2360. Bernhard Christian             58 Winterthur                 1:48.44,4  (1867)  H/M40/465.     ¦   49.24 2250.!
 2361. Meister Ulrich                 57 Schwerzenbach              1:48.45,0  (1442)  H/M40/466.     ¦   48.11 1976.!
 2362. Wyler Markus                   74 Dübendorf                  1:48.47,1  (4792)  H/M20/298.     ¦   49.57 2376.!
 2363. Behnke Bernd M.                44 D-Löffingen                1:48.49,5  (2877)  H/M55/88.      ¦   47.43 1852.!
 2364. Guggisberg Marcel              62 Ermenswil                  1:48.49,6  (3050)  H/M35/506.     ¦   50.50 2536.!
 2365. Meile Othmar                   54 Uster                      1:48.49,7  (4750)  H/M45/324.     ¦   49.29 2272.!
 2366. Combet Paul                    51 Mollis                     1:48.50,2  (1238)  H/M45/325.     ¦   46.11 1520.!
 2367. Veraguth Hansueli              59 Waltenschwil               1:48.51,0  (2892)  H/M40/467.     ¦   48.23 2023.!
 2368. Stamm Alfred                   41 Zürich                     1:48.51,5  (3494)  H/M55/89.      ¦   51.08 2591.!
 2368. Junker Christian               60 Lohn-Ammannsegg            1:48.51,5  (3578)  H/M35/507.     ¦   49.17 2219.!
 2370. Reisdorf Christian             46 Horgen                     1:48.52,1  (4901)  H/M50/186.     ¦   49.49 2329.!
 2371. Maas Patrick                   57 L-Eischen                  1:48.52,3  (1051)  H/M40/468.     ¦   50.55 2554.!
 2372. Schaerer Rolf                  60 Gränichen                  1:48.52,4  (3024)  H/M35/508.     ¦   49.33 2282.!
 2373. Meyer Arthur                   49 Dietlikon                  1:48.52,8  (2356)  H/M50/187.     ¦   48.50 2135.!
 2374. Berni Philipp                  62 Räterschen                 1:48.53,9  (3013)  H/M35/509.     ¦   50.05 2408.!
 2375. Kyburz Michael                 67 Zürich                     1:48.55,6  (4905)  H/M30/425.     ¦   52.38 2829.!
 2376. Weiss Manfred                  38 D-Ostelsheim               1:48.56,7  (2692)  H/M60/33.      ¦   49.43 2311.!
 2377. Siegrist Ruedi                 45 Feuerthalen                1:48.57,2  (3765)  H/M50/188.     ¦   49.15 2217.!
 2378. Ebneter Roman                  52 Gähwil                     1:48.57,8  (3505)  H/M45/326.     ¦   49.43 2313.!
 2379. Loomans Antoine                61 Binz                       1:48.58,1  (2906)  H/M35/510.     ¦   49.07 2191.!
 2380. Geerdsema Jan-Abraham          60 Dällikon                   1:48.58,5  (4580)  H/M35/511.     ¦   53.13 2895.!
 2381. Seeger Daniel                  59 Tegerfelden                1:48.58,8  (3083)  H/M40/469.     ¦   51.25 2655.!
 2382. Homberger Ernst                43 Uster                      1:48.59,0  (2085)  H/M55/90.      ¦   49.25 2256.!
 2383. Blaser Bruno                   53 Masein                     1:49.00,6  (3382)  H/M45/327.     ¦   49.04 2181.!
 2384. Job Lorenzo                    63 Muhen                      1:49.01,4  (5675)  H/M35/512.     ¦   53.31 2933.!
 2385. Zueger Othmar                  50 Greifensee                 1:49.02,0  (4141)  H/M45/328.     ¦   51.16 2631.!
 2386. Wehrli Jan Michael             72 Zürich                     1:49.02,4  (2347)  H/M20/299.     ¦   48.58 2162.!
 2387. Reutimann Felix                51 Worblaufen                 1:49.03,4  (2550)  H/M45/329.     ¦   48.32 2068.!
 2388. Pecar Andrej                   46 Flawil                     1:49.04,1  (5992)  H/M50/189.     ¦   49.13 2210.!
 2389. Yared Mengistu                 62 Zollikofen                 1:49.06,4  (2417)  H/M35/513.     ¦   51.56 2734.!
 2390. Suter Beat                     53 Wollerau                   1:49.06,8  (2426)  H/M45/330.     ¦   50.27 2475.!
 2391. Staub Werner                   45 Stäfa                      1:49.07,3  (4603)  H/M50/190.     ¦   51.09 2594.!
 2392. Senn Bruno                     64 Uster                      1:49.08,7  (2568)  H/M35/514.     ¦   51.46 2709.!
 2393. Matt Daniel                    70 Fehraltorf                 1:49.09,4  (4415)  H/M20/300.     ¦   52.30 2812.!
 2394. Kurz Hans-Juergen              37 D-Halle/Saale              1:49.11,8  (3725)  H/M60/34.      ¦   51.44 2703.!
 2395. Zurfluh Franz                  38 Alpnach                    1:49.12,0  (3363)  H/M60/35.      ¦   51.35 2687.!
 2396. Gadola Claudio                 46 Rabius                     1:49.12,8  (4081)  H/M50/191.     ¦   50.40 2511.!
 2397. Dendorfer Othmar               65 Chur                       1:49.13,6  (2429)  H/M30/426.     ¦   49.40 2299.!
 2398. Bischof Daniel                 64 Effretikon                 1:49.15,1  (4956)  H/M35/515.     ¦   49.13 2208.!
 2399. Lammer Rainer                  48 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen   1:49.15,4  (4341)  H/M50/192.     ¦   50.18 2448.!
 2399. Wehrle Martin                  61 Urnäsch                    1:49.15,4  (4455)  H/M35/516.     ¦   52.15 2773.!
 2401. Bräm Jürg                      71 Fehraltorf                 1:49.15,5   (583)  H/M20/301.     ¦   50.54 2548.!
 2402. Schalch Rolf                   58 Embrach                    1:49.16,2  (1383)  H/M40/470.     ¦   50.18 2450.!
 2403. Waldvogel Erwin                55 Neftenbach                 1:49.16,4  (5955)  H/M40/471.     ¦   50.03 2399.!
 2404. Etter Dany                     76 Zollikerberg               1:49.18,2  (2761)  H/M20/302.     ¦   50.49 2534.!
 2405. Wenger Beat                    59 Ostermundigen              1:49.19,6  (1889)  H/M40/472.     ¦   48.52 2140.!
 2406. Müller Jürg                    62 Gräslikon                  1:49.19,9  (2872)  H/M35/517.     ¦   50.19 2455.!
 2407. Vetterli Thomas                54 Wermatswil                 1:49.20,7  (5290)  H/M45/331.     ¦   51.15 2624.!
 2408. Gähwiler Willy                 53 Bubikon                    1:49.20,8  (5635)  H/M45/332.     ¦   48.34 2075.!
 2409. Schnider Willi                 55 Uster                      1:49.20,9  (5764)  H/M40/473.     ¦   50.12 2427.!
 2410. Roth Markus                    62 Zürich                     1:49.21,0  (3221)  H/M35/518.     ¦   49.31 2280.!
 2411. Voulaufeu Andreas              66 Russikon                   1:49.21,9  (3205)  H/M30/427.     ¦   47.54 1893.!
 2412. Gasser Franz                   56 Zürich                     1:49.22,2  (2416)  H/M40/474.     ¦   49.44 2314.!
 2413. Schori Jürg                    62 Steinhausen                1:49.24,5  (2362)  H/M35/519.     ¦   48.04 1943.!
 2413. Siegrist Thomas                61 Zürich                     1:49.24,5  (2912)  H/M35/519.     ¦   45.05 1306.!
 2415. Ehmann Renato                  59 Niederhasli                1:49.25,9  (2604)  H/M40/475.     ¦   49.41 2301.!
 2416. Füglister Alfred               47 Häuslenen                  1:49.27,0  (3325)  H/M50/193.     ¦   50.29 2480.!
 2417. Jäggi Heinz                    45 Frick                      1:49.29,3  (2378)  H/M50/194.     ¦   49.51 2342.!
 2418. Joos Martin                    47 Domat/Ems                  1:49.30,3  (3387)  H/M50/195.     ¦   50.54 2546.!
 2419. Heyden Frank                   34 Mettmenstetten             1:49.30,7  (4701)  H/M65/14.      ¦   51.40 2697.!
 2420. Tobler René                    52 Zürich                     1:49.30,8  (3348)  H/M45/333.     ¦   51.51 2725.!
 2421. Pesek Tom                      58 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:49.31,2  (3213)  H/M40/476.     ¦   53.10 2892.!
 2422. Sprunger Andreas               68 Kreuzlingen                1:49.31,8  (5938)  H/M30/428.     ¦   51.23 2647.!
 2423. Städeli Mario                  55 Basel                      1:49.31,9  (4530)  H/M40/477.     ¦   53.22 2911.!
 2424. Görlich Rainer                 55 Winterthur                 1:49.33,5  (5646)  H/M40/478.     ¦   45.17 1349.!
 2425. Scherzinger Hansjörg           64 Hägendorf                  1:49.34,1  (4902)  H/M35/521.     ¦   50.32 2490.!
 2426. Hostettler Beat                57 Küsnacht ZH                1:49.34,6  (3116)  H/M40/479.     ¦   52.00 2742.!
 2427. Kauf Manuel                    70 Uster                      1:49.34,9  (1503)  H/M20/303.     ¦   46.33 1603.!
 2428. Isele Markus                   71 D-Wutöschingen             1:49.36,1  (3417)  H/M20/304.     ¦   49.56 2364.!
 2429. Mattes Christoph               54 Flawil                     1:49.37,3  (3110)  H/M45/334.     ¦   46.20 1558.!
 2430. Griesser Sven                  68 Binningen                  1:49.37,9  (3268)  H/M30/429.     ¦   50.07 2413.!
 2431. Schüpbach Christoph            66 Urdorf                     1:49.38,3  (5929)  H/M30/430.     ¦   49.12 2206.!
 2432. Käsermann Max                  44 Muttenz                    1:49.39,9  (2606)  H/M55/91.      ¦   48.48 2124.!
 2433. Muhmenthaler Rene              56 Eglisau                    1:49.40,9  (1880)  H/M40/480.     ¦   50.03 2400.!
 2434. Wettstein Walter               51 Windisch                   1:49.41,2  (3007)  H/M45/335.     ¦   50.25 2466.!
 2435. Hermann Hans                   38 Uzwil                      1:49.42,9  (1710)  H/M60/36.      ¦   46.16 1548.!
 2436. Huber Ruedi                    48 Berikon                    1:49.43,7  (3266)  H/M50/196.     ¦   48.23 2022.!
 2437. Zaugg Gottfried                35 Zürich                     1:49.43,8  (2828)  H/M60/37.      ¦   49.56 2367.!
 2438. Moschetta Bruno                61 Forch                      1:49.44,2  (2730)  H/M35/522.     ¦   48.30 2052.!
 2439. Rohrbach Walter                52 Gockhausen                 1:49.44,9  (4576)  H/M45/336.     ¦   52.51 2856.!
 2440. Borer Egon                     37 Sissach                    1:49.46,1  (2502)  H/M60/38.      ¦   49.04 2183.!
 2441. Joss Beat                      66 Basel                      1:49.46,6  (1858)  H/M30/431.     ¦   49.14 2212.!
 2442. Knutti Walter                  52 Wolfhausen                 1:49.47,4  (1853)  H/M45/337.     ¦   50.44 2521.!
 2443. Liebich Peter                  62 Neerach                    1:49.48,6  (3658)  H/M35/523.     ¦   50.35 2497.!
 2444. Haus Alexander                 75 Hüntwangen                 1:49.49,4  (5657)  H/M20/305.     ¦   51.49 2721.!
 2445. Sommer Hansruedi               28 Männedorf                  1:49.49,5  (3031)  H/M65/15.      ¦   50.46 2525.!
 2446. Aufschleger Daniel             59 Zürich                     1:49.49,6  (3236)  H/M40/481.     ¦   51.31 2676.!
 2447. Carigiet Demian                62 Chur                       1:49.49,7  (4478)  H/M35/524.     ¦   53.59 2989.!
 2448. Kehle Wolfgang                 46 D-Bad Dürrheim             1:49.50,1  (2735)  H/M50/197.     ¦   51.14 2621.!
 2449. Hug Roland                     49 Zürich                     1:49.53,4  (4518)  H/M50/198.     ¦   50.26 2469.!
 2450. Rohrer Beat                    51 Zürich                     1:49.54,3  (3889)  H/M45/338.     ¦   50.52 2538.!
 2451. Hefti Peter                    51 Forch                      1:49.54,7  (3345)  H/M45/339.     ¦   47.25 1791.!
 2452. Müller Mirco                   69 Basel                      1:49.56,1  (2521)  H/M30/432.     ¦   48.40 2097.!
 2452. Oberhuber Alain                64 Pfäffikon SZ               1:49.56,1  (4157)  H/M35/525.     ¦   51.15 2622.!
 2454. Hayer Roberto                  64 Zürich                     1:49.56,2  (1796)  H/M35/526.     ¦   48.43 2106.!
 2455. Vöhringer Roland               56 Winterthur                 1:49.56,4  (4149)  H/M40/482.     ¦   53.21 2908.!
 2456. Berger Claudius                59 Köniz                      1:49.56,5  (2793)  H/M40/483.     ¦   50.48 2532.!
 2456. Dähler Jürg                    62 Schaffhausen               1:49.56,5  (3033)  H/M35/527.     ¦   51.36 2689.!
 2458. Rosales Daniel                 51 Fällanden                  1:49.58,1  (1487)  H/M45/340.     ¦   50.53 2544.!
 2459. Broghammer Michael             54 D-Waldenbuch               1:49.58,5  (1753)  H/M45/341.     ¦   47.58 1915.!
 2460. Ryser Jörg                     63 Bösingen                   1:49.58,6  (5748)  H/M35/528.     ¦   50.32 2486.!
 2461. von Der Crone Andy             64 Dübendorf                  1:49.59,2  (1514)  H/M35/529.     ¦   44.56 1272.!
 2462. Heer Alois                     51 Obfelden                   1:50.00,4  (3679)  H/M45/342.     ¦   50.59 2567.!
 2463. Guenthart Hanspeter            44 Zürich                     1:50.01,1  (4103)  H/M55/92.      ¦   51.16 2630.!
 2464. Ritter Robert                  65 Zug                        1:50.02,1  (1149)  H/M30/433.     ¦   46.41 1634.!
 2465. Meier Alois                    42 Rothenburg                 1:50.02,5  (2739)  H/M55/93.      ¦   50.00 2384.!
 2466. Stahel Hansruedi               44 Turbenthal                 1:50.02,6  (3608)  H/M55/94.      ¦   50.31 2483.!
 2467. Sandoz Louis                   62 Effretikon                 1:50.04,5  (5042)  H/M35/530.     ¦   50.44 2520.!
 2468. Sigrist Emil                   45 Bülach                     1:50.05,0  (2748)  H/M50/199.     ¦   49.54 2358.!
 2469. Schweizer Thomas               56 Frauenfeld                 1:50.05,4  (3365)  H/M40/484.     ¦   50.34 2494.!
 2470. Rohrer Walter                  38 Russikon                   1:50.07,0  (2884)  H/M60/39.      ¦   51.26 2658.!
 2471. Voirol Bernard                 67 Zürich                     1:50.10,4  (1687)  H/M30/434.     ¦   49.48 2328.!
 2472. Frick Jürg                     71 Zürich                     1:50.11,2  (4773)  H/M20/306.     ¦   51.52 2727.!
 2473. Wittwer Benedikt               62 Oberwil b. Zug             1:50.12,0  (4198)  H/M35/531.     ¦   52.09 2762.!
 2474. Meyer Jack                     54 Rafz                       1:50.13,2  (2674)  H/M45/343.     ¦   49.58 2378.!
 2475. Graf Andres                    50 Uster                      1:50.13,6  (2269)  H/M45/344.     ¦   50.33 2493.!
 2476. Wöhrle Hanspeter               56 Unterlunkhofen             1:50.14,7  (3702)  H/M40/485.     ¦   51.46 2712.!
 2477. Weber Peter                    42 Wald                       1:50.16,7  (4914)  H/M55/95.      ¦   51.11 2606.!
 2478. Wälti Hans-Peter               62 Birmensdorf ZH             1:50.17,7  (4111)  H/M35/532.     ¦   51.06 2585.!
 2479. Eggli Martin                   63 Busswil b. Büren           1:50.20,4  (4242)  H/M35/533.     ¦   51.20 2640.!
 2480. Peterhans Josef                42 Mellingen                  1:50.20,9  (2778)  H/M55/96.      ¦   51.56 2735.!
 2481. Vetter Raphael                 59 Adlikon                    1:50.21,0  (2944)  H/M40/486.     ¦   49.32 2281.!
 2482. Gianini Marco                  56 Bonstetten                 1:50.21,4  (4366)  H/M40/487.     ¦   51.11 2605.!
 2483. Jankowsky Moritz               51 Gossau ZH                  1:50.21,5  (1614)  H/M45/345.     ¦   44.34 1198.!
 2484. Schoenenberger Paul            60 Weesen                     1:50.21,6  (2098)  H/M35/534.     ¦   49.53 2349.!
 2485. Gray Roger                     57 Herrliberg                 1:50.21,8  (2686)  H/M40/488.     ¦   49.35 2288.!
 2486. Gahbauer Karl                  56 Wetzikon                   1:50.23,2  (1043)  H/M40/489.     ¦   45.13 1333.!
 2487. Schäfer Roger                  70 Zürich                     1:50.23,4  (2668)  H/M20/307.     ¦   53.34 2936.!
 2488. Collenberg Anselm              47 Degen                      1:50.23,8  (1592)  H/M50/200.     ¦   50.12 2426.!
 2489. Romano Enzo                    65 Dietikon                   1:50.23,9  (4377)  H/M30/435.     ¦   53.34 2939.!
 2490. Hasler Roland                  53 Mönchaltorf                1:50.24,4  (2850)  H/M45/346.     ¦   49.35 2287.!
 2491. Hart Stephen                   56 Jona                       1:50.24,7  (2726)  H/M40/490.     ¦   51.06 2587.!
 2492. Keller Theodor                 52 Winterthur                 1:50.25,0  (3432)  H/M45/347.     ¦   51.24 2650.!
 2493. Jucker Christoph               66 Winterthur                 1:50.27,6  (2377)  H/M30/436.     ¦   50.15 2440.!
 2494. Frehner Walter                 54 Zürich                     1:50.29,4  (2548)  H/M45/348.     ¦   51.03 2577.!
 2495. Fankhauser Thomas              75 Zürich                     1:50.30,0  (5824)  H/M20/308.     ¦   50.59 2568.!
 2496. Frei Christoph                 64 Frauenfeld                 1:50.30,1   (576)  H/M35/535.     ¦   51.11 2609.!
 2497. Soland Benjamin                67 Männedorf                  1:50.32,6  (2554)  H/M30/437.     ¦   50.26 2471.!
 2497. Finker Marcel                  65 Uetikon am See             1:50.32,6  (4527)  H/M30/437.     ¦   52.02 2744.!
 2499. Gut Rudolf                     46 Grüningen                  1:50.33,2  (3337)  H/M50/201.     ¦   51.20 2638.!
 2500. Valsangiacomo Aldo             63 Wallisellen                1:50.34,0  (1745)  H/M35/536.     ¦   50.26 2470.!
 2501. Schneider Kurt                 62 Müllheim Dorf              1:50.34,6  (1179)  H/M35/537.     ¦   49.50 2335.!
 2502. Eberhard Peter                 68 Olten                      1:50.34,8  (3649)  H/M30/439.     ¦   49.23 2247.!
 2503. Heller Uwe                     59 Affeltrangen               1:50.35,0  (5464)  H/M40/491.     ¦   51.40 2696.!
 2504. Wölfle Christian               68 Kilchberg ZH               1:50.35,2  (4485)  H/M30/440.     ¦   51.31 2674.!
 2505. Mächler Gerhard                43 Geroldswil                 1:50.36,0  (2829)  H/M55/97.      ¦   47.49 1871.!
 2506. Böcker Daniel                  59 Zürich                     1:50.36,4  (1725)  H/M40/492.     ¦   46.48 1663.!
 2507. Harder August                  57 Wil ZH                     1:50.36,5  (2927)  H/M40/493.     ¦   49.35 2285.!
 2508. Fietz Peter                    55 Zollikon                   1:50.37,5  (5628)  H/M40/494.     ¦   52.15 2771.!
 2509. Reichmuth Emil                 66 Schlieren                  1:50.37,8  (4240)  H/M30/441.     ¦   52.32 2816.!
 2510. Moser Hans                     54 Wabern                     1:50.38,1  (3847)  H/M45/349.     ¦   48.32 2065.!
 2511. Spengler Kurt                  65 Zuben                      1:50.38,6  (5772)  H/M30/442.     ¦   49.56 2367.!
 2512. Klibbe Michael Roy             72 Zürich                     1:50.38,7  (2878)  H/M20/309.     ¦   49.01 2170.!
 2513. Böhler Stefan                  78 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         1:50.39,0  (3651)  H/M20/310.     ¦   50.12 2427.!
 2514. Porfido Roberto                70 Schaffhausen               1:50.39,1  (3511)  H/M20/311.     ¦   51.47 2716.!
 2515. De Vettori Mario               62 Neuhausen                  1:50.39,2  (2843)  H/M35/538.     ¦   51.48 2717.!
 2516. Wunderli Christian             57 Thalwil                    1:50.40,1  (2738)  H/M40/495.     ¦   48.30 2056.!
 2517. Cadisch Reto                   70 Winterthur                 1:50.40,2  (5219)  H/M20/312.     ¦   49.44 2315.!
 2518. Coerper Stephan                65 Zürich                     1:50.41,7  (4132)  H/M30/443.     ¦   52.53 2861.!
 2519. Battocletti Jacques            51 Säriswil                   1:50.42,0  (2150)  H/M45/350.     ¦   49.51 2336.!
 2520. Stulz Martin                   65 Zürich                     1:50.43,3  (1162)  H/M30/444.     ¦   52.48 2849.!
 2521. Wettler Jürg                   43 Hegnau                     1:50.44,0  (3115)  H/M55/98.      ¦   49.54 2356.!
 2522. Schnider Peter                 55 Winterthur                 1:50.45,3  (5763)  H/M40/496.     ¦   49.53 2351.!
 2523. Zysset René                    48 Münsingen                  1:50.46,3  (2131)  H/M50/202.     ¦   51.28 2663.!
 2524. Bechtiger Marcel               60 Horgen                     1:50.46,7  (4741)  H/M35/539.     ¦   53.03 2886.!
 2525. Kreyenbuehl Beat               53 Wattwil                    1:50.46,9  (2573)  H/M45/351.     ¦   49.42 2307.!
 2526. Schmid Michael                 57 Schwanden GL               1:50.47,4  (3026)  H/M40/497.     ¦   48.33 2070.!
 2527. Reimann Fritz                  56 Nyon                       1:50.47,7  (2092)  H/M40/498.     ¦   48.32 2063.!
 2528. Keller Robert                  51 Volketswil                 1:50.47,9  (3088)  H/M45/352.     ¦   50.09 2417.!
 2529. Lüthi Roland                   52 Gümligen                   1:50.48,1  (3040)  H/M45/353.     ¦   51.12 2612.!
 2530. Herger Christian               69 Menzingen                  1:50.49,0  (2457)  H/M30/445.     ¦   50.34 2494.!
 2531. Meyer Urs                      54 Winterthur                 1:50.49,7  (3595)  H/M45/354.     ¦   50.37 2501.!
 2532. Hericz Gyula                   52 H-Tatabanya                1:50.50,3  (5852)  H/M45/355.     ¦   51.28 2664.!
 2533. Marti Hans                     51 Scuol                      1:50.50,7  (3667)  H/M45/356.     ¦   52.04 2749.!
 2534. Kohler Martin                  53 Oetwil am See              1:50.51,0  (2898)  H/M45/357.     ¦   51.47 2714.!
 2535. Rutschi Remo                   76 Wolfhausen                 1:50.51,3  (3380)  H/M20/313.     ¦   52.14 2769.!
 2536. Kresken Lars                   69 Dübendorf                  1:50.53,5  (3690)  H/M30/446.     ¦   51.44 2704.!
 2537. Abächerli Hugo                 58 Lotzwil                    1:50.54,9  (2852)  H/M40/499.     ¦   51.18 2635.!
 2538. Bohli Christoph                69 Weiningen ZH               1:50.56,2  (5581)  H/M30/447.     ¦   47.56 1908.!
 2539. Lindauer Silvio                72 Uster                      1:50.59,7  (3015)  H/M20/314.     ¦   50.09 2418.!
 2540. Ciglia Cesare                  68 Emmenbrücke                1:51.01,3  (4440)  H/M30/448.     ¦   52.43 2835.!
 2541. Ciglia Carlo                   45 Emmenbrücke                1:51.04,7  (4269)  H/M50/203.     ¦   52.46 2843.!
 2542. von Felten Stephan             72 Oberdorf SO                1:51.07,6  (2865)  H/M20/315.     ¦   50.02 2394.!
 2543. Koch Roger                     63 Muri AG                    1:51.07,9  (1227)  H/M35/540.     ¦   48.46 2117.!
 2543. Huber Roger                    73 Wiesendangen               1:51.07,9  (4676)  H/M20/316.     ¦   50.14 2433.!
 2545. Bär Arnold                     64 Altnau                     1:51.08,2  (5564)  H/M35/541.     ¦   51.06 2583.!
 2546. Roos Albin                     63 Wollerau                   1:51.08,7  (5350)  H/M35/542.     ¦   51.46 2713.!
 2547. Locher Yvo                     64 Jonen                      1:51.10,0  (2855)  H/M35/543.     ¦   52.32 2817.!
 2548. Wettstein Hugo                 61 Maur                       1:51.11,3  (5960)  H/M35/544.     ¦   53.38 2946.!
 2549. Peduzzi Fiorenzo               51 Massagno                   1:51.11,4   (378)  H/M45/358.     ¦   51.51 2723.!
 2550. Nachtigall Heinz               54 Wernetshausen              1:51.12,2  (2796)  H/M45/359.     ¦   50.16 2444.!
 2551. Christ Hanspeter               62 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:51.12,5  (2776)  H/M35/545.     ¦   48.41 2101.!
 2552. Baur Rico                      51 Affoltern a.A.             1:51.13,3  (1680)  H/M45/360.     ¦   50.09 2415.!
 2552. Kogens Michael                 50 Männedorf                  1:51.13,3  (3647)  H/M45/360.     ¦   51.44 2705.!
 2554. Hausammann Peter               54 Wangen                     1:51.14,2  (2247)  H/M45/362.     ¦   50.09 2421.!
 2554. David Roland                   60 Faido                      1:51.14,2  (4024)  H/M35/546.     ¦   51.04 2580.!
 2556. Kern Urs                       44 Schwerzenbach              1:51.15,1  (3324)  H/M55/99.      ¦   51.15 2624.!
 2557. Schmid René                    69 Villnachern                1:51.15,4  (7325)  H/M30/449.     ¦   49.10 2200.!
 2558. Hemmeler Christian             50 Männedorf                  1:51.15,9  (3143)  H/M45/363.     ¦   51.04 2580.!
 2559. Enz Rudolf                     50 Oberrieden                 1:51.19,2  (2845)  H/M45/364.     ¦   50.45 2522.!
 2560. Fiechter Fritz                 57 Wynigen                    1:51.19,6  (4909)  H/M40/500.     ¦   49.45 2317.!
 2561. Handschin Andreas              52 Bassersdorf                1:51.19,8  (3173)  H/M45/365.     ¦   51.23 2649.!
 2562. Strauss Rolf                   58 Laupen BE                  1:51.23,1  (2610)  H/M40/501.     ¦   50.55 2552.!
 2563. Rohrer Jörg                    65 Wädenswil                  1:51.27,1  (2251)  H/M30/450.     ¦   51.00 2569.!
 2564. Buchli Reto                    59 Dübendorf                  1:51.27,6  (4164)  H/M40/502.     ¦   54.27 3037.!
 2565. Pult Andi                      51 Galgenen                   1:51.28,5  (3164)  H/M45/366.     ¦   49.07 2190.!
 2566. Krueger Paul                   42 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:51.31,4  (2812)  H/M55/100.     ¦   51.25 2656.!
 2567. Ecabert Yves                   53 Greifensee                 1:51.31,5  (4221)  H/M45/367.     ¦   49.52 2345.!
 2568. Fischer Roland                 65 Buchrain                   1:51.32,0  (4579)  H/M30/451.     ¦   54.35 3059.!
 2569. Stucki Heinz                   47 Hoerstetten                1:51.32,4  (2897)  H/M50/204.     ¦   49.06 2187.!
 2570. Dütsch Hans-Peter              57 Brienz BE                  1:51.32,5  (3883)  H/M40/503.     ¦   51.07 2589.!
 2571. Kottmeyer René                 66 Zug                        1:51.34,6  (1739)  H/M30/452.     ¦   48.51 2136.!
 2572. Zelenka Antoine                41 Bülach                     1:51.35,0  (3473)  H/M55/101.     ¦   51.30 2671.!
 2573. Amstad Stefan                  70 Effretikon                 1:51.35,9  (3740)  H/M20/317.     ¦   49.59 2382.!
 2574. Meyer Beat                     72 Gelterkinden               1:51.38,2  (3668)  H/M20/318.     ¦   48.30 2054.!
 2575. Gantenbein Stefan              50 Heiden                     1:51.39,7  (2432)  H/M45/368.     ¦   52.20 2785.!
 2576. Pfister Kurt                   52 Esslingen                  1:51.40,7  (3028)  H/M45/369.     ¦   51.14 2620.!
 2577. Lüdin Matthias                 64 Bettingen                  1:51.42,2  (3664)  H/M35/547.     ¦   51.01 2572.!
 2578. Canonica Lauro                 65 Zürich                     1:51.42,3  (2894)  H/M30/453.     ¦   50.57 2559.!
 2579. Bühler Willi                   57 Kloten                     1:51.43,3  (3487)  H/M40/504.     ¦   50.43 2517.!
 2580. Kamber Thomas                  57 Zürich                     1:51.44,5  (3170)  H/M40/505.     ¦   51.10 2600.!
 2581. Zaugg Bernhard                 64 Zürich                     1:51.45,1  (4404)  H/M35/548.     ¦   52.54 2865.!
 2582. Kloter Georg                   61 Urdorf                     1:51.45,4  (3289)  H/M35/549.     ¦   49.27 2263.!
 2583. Kämpf Hanspeter                60 Aarberg                    1:51.46,4  (4715)  H/M35/550.     ¦   54.28 3042.!
 2584. Rechsteiner Martin             68 Hinwil                     1:51.47,4  (3462)  H/M30/454.     ¦   50.32 2489.!
 2585. Willi Heinrich                 48 Aeugst am Albis            1:51.48,9  (2093)  H/M50/205.     ¦   51.49 2720.!
 2586. Forrer Daniel                  76 Romanshorn                 1:51.49,5  (2802)  H/M20/319.     ¦   51.26 2658.!
 2587. Fasnacht Peter                 63 Pfäffikon ZH               1:51.49,8  (3051)  H/M35/551.     ¦   51.12 2611.!
 2588. Joos José                      57 Ottikon                    1:51.50,0  (5676)  H/M40/506.     ¦   51.36 2691.!
 2589. Haas Johann                    51 Egg b. Zürich              1:51.50,3  (3474)  H/M45/370.     ¦   51.09 2599.!
 2590. Sprenger Martin                74 Stäfa                      1:51.51,5  (4692)  H/M20/320.     ¦   53.46 2970.!
 2591. Nieuwenhuizen Dick             56 Zürich                     1:51.51,6  (3086)  H/M40/507.     ¦   49.08 2193.!
 2592. Meier Thomas                   62 Kreuzlingen                1:51.52,1  (5713)  H/M35/552.     ¦   54.02 2993.!
 2593. Rogg Roman                     52 Diessenhofen               1:51.53,4  (1643)  H/M45/371.     ¦   49.14 2213.!
 2594. Scherer Roman                  57 Bolligen                   1:51.53,6  (4220)  H/M40/508.     ¦   51.21 2646.!
 2595. Miglierina Richard             30 Dübendorf                  1:51.53,7  (3684)  H/M65/16.      ¦   52.06 2754.!
 2596. Kreuzahler Frank               62 St. Gallen                 1:51.54,8   (914)  H/M35/553.     ¦   54.15 3014.!
 2597. Zambellis Leroy                81 St. Gallen                 1:51.55,1  (5969)  H/MJ/30.       ¦   54.16 3015.!
 2598. Scherrer Emil                  55 Wiesendangen               1:51.55,4  (3060)  H/M40/509.     ¦   54.43 3071.!
 2599. Gorrengourt Hanspeter          54 Ettingen                   1:51.55,9  (4032)  H/M45/372.     ¦   52.15 2770.!
 2600. Süess Roland                   60 Egg b. Zürich              1:51.57,4  (2495)  H/M35/554.     ¦   51.01 2574.!
 2601. Siffert Hansjörg               57 Ueberstorf                 1:51.59,1  (3182)  H/M40/510.     ¦   50.24 2464.!
 2602. Walker Bruno                   61 Egg b. Zürich              1:51.59,4  (3783)  H/M35/555.     ¦   50.13 2432.!
 2603. Bruggiser André                65 Uster                      1:52.00,9  (1859)  H/M30/455.     ¦   50.00 2387.!
 2604. Marti Urs                      52 Landschlacht               1:52.02,0  (2758)  H/M45/373.     ¦   49.48 2327.!
 2605. Lienhart Andre                 61 Wil SG                     1:52.02,5  (2935)  H/M35/556.     ¦   52.05 2752.!
 2606. Schürmann Daniel               60 Spreitenbach               1:52.02,7  (1202)  H/M35/557.     ¦   48.46 2117.!
 2607. Lanzi Pierluigi                50 Kindhausen AG              1:52.03,1  (3238)  H/M45/374.     ¦   49.15 2215.!
 2608. Wigert Karl                    45 Uster                      1:52.03,7  (2745)  H/M50/206.     ¦   50.04 2405.!
 2609. Bucher Beat                    74 Hellbühl                   1:52.04,5  (2860)  H/M20/321.     ¦   51.29 2668.!
 2610. Müller Max                     44 Cham                       1:52.07,0  (3597)  H/M55/102.     ¦   50.11 2424.!
 2611. Surber Roland                  56 Oberembrach                1:52.07,7  (2824)  H/M40/511.     ¦   51.16 2628.!
 2612. Weber Beat                     63 Zürich                     1:52.07,8  (3627)  H/M35/558.     ¦   52.29 2808.!
 2613. Fäh Daniel                     61 Zürich                     1:52.09,6   (580)  H/M35/559.     ¦   54.08 3002.!
 2614. Uttinger Felix                 55 Zürich                     1:52.10,6  (2602)  H/M40/512.     ¦   50.02 2398.!
 2615. Vaccani Silvio                 45 Greifensee                 1:52.11,6  (2015)  H/M50/207.     ¦   52.04 2751.!
 2616. Rauber Urs                     48 Zürich                     1:52.11,7  (2827)  H/M50/208.     ¦   50.55 2554.!
 2617. Trachsler Bruno                58 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:52.11,9  (4439)  H/M40/513.     ¦   49.39 2296.!
 2618. Künzler Peter                  44 Altstätten SG              1:52.12,4  (2468)  H/M55/103.     ¦   51.13 2615.!
 2619. Schenker Walter                54 Däniken SO                 1:52.15,2  (4613)  H/M45/375.     ¦   54.07 2999.!
 2620. Zäh Martin                     65 Ebmatingen                 1:52.15,5  (5521)  H/M30/456.     ¦   53.02 2879.!
 2621. Mathis Peter                   61 Buochs                     1:52.17,3  (2678)  H/M35/560.     ¦   50.46 2527.!
 2622. Vonlanthen Michel              52 Glattbrugg                 1:52.17,7  (2746)  H/M45/376.     ¦   48.13 1984.!
 2623. Hosemann Norbert               59 D-Albbruck                 1:52.18,9  (4213)  H/M40/514.     ¦   53.37 2945.!
 2624. Gall André                     54 Bern                       1:52.21,4  (3251)  H/M45/377.     ¦   51.27 2661.!
 2624. Vogel Peter                    51 Weiningen ZH               1:52.21,4  (3888)  H/M45/377.     ¦   50.44 2519.!
 2626. Kuhn Jürg                      53 Zürich                     1:52.22,2  (3507)  H/M45/379.     ¦   52.29 2806.!
 2627. Krapf Sacha                    70 Uster                      1:52.22,7  (2231)  H/M20/322.     ¦   49.52 2348.!
 2627. Schmid Fritz                   66 Erlinsbach                 1:52.22,7  (4474)  H/M30/457.     ¦   52.47 2846.!
 2629. Wolfensberger Andy             72 Nänikon                    1:52.26,5  (1457)  H/M20/323.     ¦   52.06 2753.!
 2630. Sprenger Rudolf                45 Stäfa                      1:52.27,1  (3896)  H/M50/209.     ¦    ----  ----!
 2631. Bolliger André                 53 Bassersdorf                1:52.27,8  (2867)  H/M45/380.     ¦   47.05 1717.!
 2632. Sonder Paul                    57 Kloten                     1:52.30,2  (3400)  H/M40/515.     ¦   51.01 2573.!
 2633. Jung Daniel                    66 Bronschhofen               1:52.30,5  (5456)  H/M30/458.     ¦   49.49 2331.!
 2634. Buzzi Andreas                  62 Stallikon                  1:52.32,0  (5601)  H/M35/561.     ¦   52.20 2782.!
 2634. Short Dominic                  71 Zürich                     1:52.32,0  (5933)  H/M20/324.     ¦   51.00 2571.!
 2636. Doerig Hans                    45 Illnau                     1:52.32,9  (4416)  H/M50/210.     ¦   50.34 2496.!
 2637. Knüsli André                   62 Volketswil                 1:52.33,5  (1809)  H/M35/562.     ¦   50.35 2498.!
 2637. Friederich Alfred              36 Münchenbuchsee             1:52.33,5  (3414)  H/M60/40.      ¦   52.38 2828.!
 2639. Schneider Thomas               66 Iffwil                     1:52.33,7   (112)  H/M30/459.     ¦   51.46 2711.!
 2640. Benz Adrian                    73 Menzingen                  1:52.34,2  (2476)  H/M20/325.     ¦   50.33 2491.!
 2641. Lehmann Peter                  60 Geroldswil                 1:52.34,8  (4382)  H/M35/563.     ¦   51.42 2699.!
 2642. Westermann Roger               50 Dachsen                    1:52.35,5  (4666)  H/M45/381.     ¦   51.15 2622.!
 2643. Burda Franz                    41 D-Weil am Rhein            1:52.35,7  (3617)  H/M55/104.     ¦   52.43 2836.!
 2644. Brem Hugo                      58 Seuzach                    1:52.36,2  (4056)  H/M40/516.     ¦   48.48 2126.!
 2644. Kauz Reiner                    66 Luzern                     1:52.36,2  (4761)  H/M30/460.     ¦   53.29 2929.!
 2646. Meyer Josef                    65 Zürich                     1:52.36,4  (5893)  H/M30/461.     ¦   49.54 2356.!
 2647. Egloff Markus                  70 Esslingen                  1:52.36,5  (3254)  H/M20/326.     ¦   50.56 2557.!
 2647. Bernath Thomas                 55 Niedererlinsbach           1:52.36,5  (4954)  H/M40/517.     ¦   52.31 2814.!
 2649. Aeschbach Urs                  56 Riehen                     1:52.36,6  (2262)  H/M40/518.     ¦   52.03 2747.!
 2650. Röthlin Hans                   50 Rorbas                     1:52.38,6  (3333)  H/M45/382.     ¦   50.21 2459.!
 2651. Dall'Aglio François            63 Zürich                     1:52.42,5  (3637)  H/M35/564.     ¦   52.54 2864.!
 2652. Thalmann Hans                  41 Uster                      1:52.44,4  (2819)  H/M55/105.     ¦   51.00 2570.!
 2653. Iten Kurt                      46 Uzwil                      1:52.45,5  (2504)  H/M50/211.     ¦   49.34 2283.!
 2653. Kistler Daniel Lukas           60 Reichenburg                1:52.45,5  (3425)  H/M35/565.     ¦   52.13 2765.!
 2655. Stadelmann Beat                55 Winterthur                 1:52.45,6  (2406)  H/M40/519.     ¦   51.36 2691.!
 2656. Johnson Richard                46 Thalwil                    1:52.47,4  (3021)  H/M50/212.     ¦   52.11 2764.!
 2657. Tonic Josip                    42 Schlieren                  1:52.48,2  (3384)  H/M55/106.     ¦   50.16 2443.!
 2658. Pio Loco Franco                58 Samstagern                 1:52.48,7  (1689)  H/M40/520.     ¦   50.22 2462.!
 2659. Weisshaupt Reto                68 Zürich                     1:52.48,9  (4883)  H/M30/462.     ¦   53.57 2986.!
 2660. Rohner Philipp                 73 Au SG                      1:52.49,3  (5741)  H/M20/327.     ¦   49.10 2202.!
 2661. Sweys Jan                      49 Zürich                     1:52.49,6  (4917)  H/M50/213.     ¦   52.35 2820.!
 2662. Kunz Hans U.                   52 Dübendorf                  1:52.50,3  (2584)  H/M45/383.     ¦   52.08 2758.!
 2663. Michel Werner                  49 Stallikon                  1:52.50,8  (2863)  H/M50/214.     ¦   51.08 2593.!
 2664. Rütti Bruno                    56 Horgen                     1:52.51,8  (4772)  H/M40/521.     ¦   50.32 2487.!
 2665. Lips Heinz                     36 Ebmatingen                 1:52.52,2  (2611)  H/M60/41.      ¦   52.28 2803.!
 2666. Moser Albert                   67 Zürich                     1:52.54,5  (5333)  H/M30/463.     ¦   50.54 2548.!
 2667. Rasper Markus                  66 Dübendorf                  1:52.54,6  (3779)  H/M30/464.     ¦   54.28 3041.!
 2668. Achermann Mario                54 Bülach                     1:52.55,7  (5035)  H/M45/384.     ¦   54.23 3029.!
 2669. Haungs Bernfried               66 D-Steißlingen              1:52.56,5  (4251)  H/M30/465.     ¦   51.43 2701.!
 2670. Steiger Alfred                 57 Wetzikon ZH                1:52.56,6  (4860)  H/M40/522.     ¦   52.30 2810.!
 2671. Balmer Kurt                    53 Derendingen                1:52.57,6  (4344)  H/M45/385.     ¦   51.33 2680.!
 2672. Schöpfer Paul                  47 Hedingen                   1:52.58,1  (2832)  H/M50/215.     ¦   50.26 2472.!
 2673. Coss Gino                      66 Volketswil                 1:52.58,8  (2768)  H/M30/466.     ¦   50.51 2537.!
 2674. Gubser Rolf Edwin              47 Emmenbrücke                1:52.59,5  (2289)  H/M50/216.     ¦   50.18 2452.!
 2674. Lewy Cédric                    71 Ammerswil AG               1:52.59,5  (3760)  H/M20/328.     ¦   49.52 2344.!
 2676. Sievi Rolf                     47 Riedikon                   1:53.00,2  (3371)  H/M50/217.     ¦   51.43 2702.!
 2677. Kunz Rolf                      62 Uster                      1:53.01,5  (5181)  H/M35/566.     ¦   52.09 2763.!
 2678. Töller Wolfgang                43 Davos Dorf                 1:53.02,1  (3188)  H/M55/107.     ¦   48.58 2160.!
 2679. Widmer Andreas                 68 Wattwil                    1:53.02,7  (2043)  H/M30/467.     ¦   52.42 2833.!
 2680. Zulauf Stefan                  71 Adlikon                    1:53.03,0  (5249)  H/M20/329.     ¦   53.34 2938.!
 2681. Rechsteiner Hans               45 Uster                      1:53.05,3  (5132)  H/M50/218.     ¦   51.47 2715.!
 2682. Baumann Heinz                  55 Dübendorf                  1:53.06,8  (4015)  H/M40/523.     ¦   51.28 2665.!
 2683. Stutzmann Thorsten             73 Zürich                     1:53.08,1  (1097)  H/M20/330.     ¦   53.38 2947.!
 2684. Tenchio Loris                  44 Faido                      1:53.08,3  (5786)  H/M55/108.     ¦   53.20 2905.!
 2685. Fuerst Willi                   50 Hinwil                     1:53.09,7   (835)  H/M45/386.     ¦   52.27 2801.!
 2685. Weber Rudolf                   50 Effretikon                 1:53.09,7  (5973)  H/M45/386.     ¦   54.20 3022.!
 2687. Mosimann Willi                 37 Berikon                    1:53.10,4  (3140)  H/M60/42.      ¦   50.53 2542.!
 2688. Meyer Daniel                   66 Neu St. Johann             1:53.11,9  (2623)  H/M30/468.     ¦   47.10 1742.!
 2689. Vogel Bruno                    49 Kappel am Albis            1:53.12,9  (3429)  H/M50/219.     ¦   52.16 2775.!
 2690. Ruf Toni                       56 Neerach                    1:53.14,3  (4616)  H/M40/524.     ¦   54.03 2994.!
 2691. Schwitter Konrad Jun.          62 Nürensdorf                 1:53.14,4  (2012)  H/M35/567.     ¦   51.45 2708.!
 2692. Schmidli Denis Ulrich          66 Zürich                     1:53.15,0  (2511)  H/M30/469.     ¦   50.27 2474.!
 2693. Schindler Franz                49 Volketswil                 1:53.15,5  (5759)  H/M50/220.     ¦   50.18 2452.!
 2694. Prados Modesto                 68 Lostorf                    1:53.16,8  (3784)  H/M30/470.     ¦   50.05 2407.!
 2695. Müller Philippe                62 Schöftland                 1:53.17,5  (2081)  H/M35/568.     ¦   52.36 2823.!
 2695. Eichenberger Bernhard          61 Düdingen                   1:53.17,5  (4107)  H/M35/568.     ¦   48.10 1972.!
 2697. Scapozza Nello                 46 Bellinzona                 1:53.17,9  (3485)  H/M50/221.     ¦   52.48 2850.!
 2698. Miehlke Wolfgang               62 Greifensee                 1:53.18,8  (3757)  H/M35/570.     ¦   49.51 2341.!
 2699. Leutert Peter                  58 Oberhasli                  1:53.20,6  (4253)  H/M40/525.     ¦   51.42 2700.!
 2700. Fuhrer Heinz                   51 Mattstetten                1:53.21,0  (4019)  H/M45/388.     ¦   51.02 2575.!
 2701. Lee Werner                     49 Effretikon                 1:53.21,3  (4150)  H/M50/222.     ¦   52.26 2800.!
 2702. Schlittgen Christian           45 Mutschellen                1:53.22,3  (4097)  H/M50/223.     ¦   51.11 2604.!
 2703. Stampfli Andreas               57 Biberist                   1:53.22,4  (2570)  H/M40/526.     ¦   51.30 2670.!
 2704. Niederbacher Martin            68 Niederhasli                1:53.22,6  (4633)  H/M30/471.     ¦   50.46 2525.!
 2705. Arnet Kurt                     48 Dübendorf                  1:53.23,2  (2226)  H/M50/224.     ¦   52.08 2758.!
 2706. Peter Max                      57 Zürich                     1:53.24,2  (3099)  H/M40/527.     ¦   52.52 2857.!
 2707. Vontobel Ernst                 53 Winterthur                 1:53.24,6  (3047)  H/M45/389.     ¦   54.57 3099.!
 2708. Erni Eric                      63 Volketswil                 1:53.26,5  (2383)  H/M35/571.     ¦   52.50 2854.!
 2708. Zeller Erwin                   73 Maur                       1:53.26,5  (2797)  H/M20/331.     ¦   49.50 2333.!
 2710. Mathys Werner                  57 Berikon                    1:53.27,1  (5707)  H/M40/528.     ¦   48.40 2094.!
 2711. Hengartner Marcel              68 Wädenswil                  1:53.27,5  (2396)  H/M30/472.     ¦   51.25 2654.!
 2712. Christen Lukas                 81 Wynau                      1:53.28,5  (5607)  H/MJ/31.       ¦   51.58 2739.!
 2713. Trümpler Robert                56 Jona                       1:53.28,8  (3194)  H/M40/529.     ¦   52.34 2819.!
 2714. Blättler Rolf                  52 Uetikon am See             1:53.29,0  (2350)  H/M45/390.     ¦   49.58 2378.!
 2715. Eisele Peter                   40 Dübendorf                  1:53.29,5  (4034)  H/M55/109.     ¦   53.28 2927.!
 2716. Bachmann Heinz                 49 Effretikon                 1:53.29,9  (3385)  H/M50/225.     ¦   49.26 2258.!
 2717. Koch Dietrich                  56 A-Meiningen                1:53.30,9  (3420)  H/M40/530.     ¦   50.42 2514.!
 2718. von Lanthen Raphael            70 Zürich                     1:53.34,0  (3397)  H/M20/332.     ¦   50.22 2461.!
 2719. Achermann Roger                61 Riedikon                   1:53.35,8  (3395)  H/M35/572.     ¦   50.37 2502.!
 2720. Schlecht Ernst                 48 Bülach                     1:53.37,4  (3566)  H/M50/226.     ¦   51.07 2588.!
 2721. Looser Heinz                   49 Wittenbach                 1:53.37,7  (3514)  H/M50/227.     ¦   50.58 2564.!
 2722. Huwiler Alex                   68 Winterthur                 1:53.42,1  (3242)  H/M30/473.     ¦   49.27 2264.!
 2723. Blesi Samuel                   33 Thalwil                    1:53.42,3  (3500)  H/M65/17.      ¦   52.20 2783.!
 2724. Steiner Christoph              67 Zürich                     1:53.44,0  (4480)  H/M30/474.     ¦   53.58 2988.!
 2725. Landert Rainer                 58 Adliswil                   1:53.45,6  (3431)  H/M40/531.     ¦   53.03 2882.!
 2726. Forster Heinz                  56 Volketswil                 1:53.47,7  (3386)  H/M40/532.     ¦   51.24 2650.!
 2727. Feigl Christopher              69 Chur                       1:53.49,1  (5825)  H/M30/475.     ¦   52.29 2806.!
 2728. Bühler Gregor                  64 Zürich                     1:53.50,9  (5191)  H/M35/573.     ¦   50.53 2541.!
 2729. Ruedisueli Josef               61 Amden                      1:53.51,2  (2823)  H/M35/574.     ¦   50.55 2550.!
 2729. Gerber Felix                   49 Frauenfeld                 1:53.51,2  (4313)  H/M50/228.     ¦   52.59 2874.!
 2731. Kummer Karl                    39 Winterthur                 1:53.51,7  (2841)  H/M60/43.      ¦   52.27 2802.!
 2732. Voegeli Hans-Ruedi             44 Opfikon                    1:53.52,3  (3880)  H/M55/110.     ¦   52.20 2784.!
 2733. Eberle Patric                  77 Nürensdorf                 1:53.52,8  (4847)  H/M20/333.     ¦   51.35 2685.!
 2734. Schweizer Stefan               38 Altendorf                  1:53.53,7  (3877)  H/M60/44.      ¦   52.21 2789.!
 2735. Padeste Rudolf                 42 Horgen                     1:53.54,6  (3039)  H/M55/111.     ¦   51.06 2586.!
 2736. Regenscheit Beat               65 Zürich                     1:53.54,7  (4215)  H/M30/476.     ¦   53.19 2903.!
 2737. Federico Franco                64 Horgen                     1:53.55,2  (5626)  H/M35/575.     ¦   51.57 2738.!
 2738. Kaufmann Martin                62 Rieden SG                  1:53.56,5  (4200)  H/M35/576.     ¦   52.49 2851.!
 2739. Baumann Daniel                 58 Neunkirch                  1:53.56,8  (3808)  H/M40/533.     ¦   51.51 2724.!
 2740. Brunner Erich                  59 Ottikon                    1:53.57,7  (2675)  H/M40/534.     ¦   50.46 2528.!
 2741. Lutz Patrick                   72 Uster                      1:53.59,3  (1662)  H/M20/334.     ¦   52.29 2809.!
 2742. Topuz Nevzat                   46 Mönchaltorf                1:53.59,4  (4636)  H/M50/229.     ¦   51.11 2610.!
 2743. Fuchs Hans                     50 Brienz                     1:54.01,2  (3643)  H/M45/391.     ¦   50.29 2478.!
 2744. Simmler Martin                 55 St. Gallen                 1:54.03,7  (4321)  H/M40/535.     ¦   53.07 2889.!
 2745. Andrey Michel                  48 Illnau                     1:54.04,2  (1802)  H/M50/230.     ¦   49.55 2362.!
 2746. Neumayer Günter                57 Dietikon                   1:54.04,9  (3065)  H/M40/536.     ¦   52.29 2804.!
 2747. Burth Stefan                   75 St. Gallen                 1:54.05,5  (3295)  H/M20/335.     ¦   51.28 2666.!
 2748. Lembachner Jörg                62 Zürich                     1:54.05,8  (5317)  H/M35/577.     ¦   53.08 2891.!
 2749. Lang Sepp                      43 Strengelbach               1:54.06,4  (2540)  H/M55/112.     ¦   50.45 2523.!
 2750. Sarbach Stefan                 65 Baar                       1:54.07,7  (3678)  H/M30/477.     ¦   51.23 2648.!
 2751. Lutz Peter                     51 Glattfelden                1:54.07,8  (4349)  H/M45/392.     ¦   53.41 2960.!
 2752. Costantini Donato              50 Erlenbach                  1:54.08,2  (2618)  H/M45/393.     ¦   50.55 2556.!
 2753. Baumann Heinrich               56 Turbenthal                 1:54.08,3  (4361)  H/M40/537.     ¦   52.19 2781.!
 2754. Mathys Peter                   57 Fällanden                  1:54.08,6  (2846)  H/M40/538.     ¦   52.39 2831.!
 2755. Wild Bruno                     52 Winterthur                 1:54.08,7  (2482)  H/M45/394.     ¦   50.00 2385.!
 2756. Esposito Vincenzo              65 Urdorf                     1:54.09,1  (5823)  H/M30/478.     ¦   56.25 3223.!
 2757. Müller Urs                     73 Frauenfeld                 1:54.10,7  (5192)  H/M20/336.     ¦   50.47 2530.!
 2758. Reck Hermann                   68 Gottlieben                 1:54.12,2  (4828)  H/M30/479.     ¦   54.35 3057.!
 2759. Noti Christian                 71 Schwerzenbach              1:54.12,3  (5217)  H/M20/337.     ¦   55.51 3172.!
 2760. Kurmann Andy                   53 Bassersdorf                1:54.14,0  (4182)  H/M45/395.     ¦   52.38 2827.!
 2761. Bruegger Markus                56 Thörigen                   1:54.14,9  (2834)  H/M40/539.     ¦   51.21 2645.!
 2762. Wälti Marcel                   45 Thalwil                    1:54.17,7  (3439)  H/M50/231.     ¦   52.07 2756.!
 2763. Meister Bruno                  58 Burgdorf                   1:54.17,8  (4259)  H/M40/540.     ¦   51.39 2695.!
 2764. Prescha Thomas                 58 Adliswil                   1:54.18,9  (4643)  H/M40/541.     ¦   53.36 2943.!
 2765. Hallqvist Christian            64 Horgen                     1:54.19,2  (3874)  H/M35/578.     ¦   53.04 2888.!
 2766. Köpper Franz                   57 Gottlieben                 1:54.19,3  (4017)  H/M40/542.     ¦   54.37 3063.!
 2767. Maisch Karlheinz               61 D-Allensbach               1:54.21,0  (5058)  H/M35/579.     ¦   52.25 2796.!
 2768. Schaldenbrandt Jean-Jacques    55 Genève                     1:54.21,5  (1235)  H/M40/543.     ¦   52.50 2853.!
 2769. Gossen Georg                   52 Wetzikon ZH                1:54.22,2  (3498)  H/M45/396.     ¦   51.59 2741.!
 2770. Herzer Rolf                    51 Lichtensteig               1:54.22,3  (3141)  H/M45/397.     ¦   50.37 2503.!
 2771. Schatt Stephan                 61 Adliswil                   1:54.22,8  (5753)  H/M35/580.     ¦   50.42 2513.!
 2772. Gürtler René                   63 Boppelsen                  1:54.24,5  (3440)  H/M35/581.     ¦   50.37 2500.!
 2773. Tromp Martin K.                72 Winterthur                 1:54.25,3  (4517)  H/M20/338.     ¦   53.21 2907.!
 2774. Schneider Hans-Rudolf          29 Zürich                     1:54.25,7  (3558)  H/M65/18.      ¦   50.49 2535.!
 2775. Werner Rolf                    65 Hombrechtikon              1:54.25,8  (2449)  H/M30/480.     ¦   52.56 2869.!
 2775. Zarn Alois                     58 Summaprada                 1:54.25,8  (4801)  H/M40/544.     ¦   53.18 2900.!
 2777. Frank Markus                   67 Zürich                     1:54.27,2  (5632)  H/M30/481.     ¦   51.11 2606.!
 2778. Santini Fernando               53 Tenero                     1:54.27,3  (1626)  H/M45/398.     ¦   49.35 2289.!
 2779. Huber Othmar                   48 Bergdietikon               1:54.30,0  (3009)  H/M50/232.     ¦   53.45 2967.!
 2780. Belz Werner                    41 Rorbas                     1:54.30,7  (4913)  H/M55/113.     ¦   53.35 2941.!
 2781. Da Rugna Mario                 55 Basel                      1:54.31,4  (3193)  H/M40/545.     ¦   50.32 2488.!
 2782. Knup Stephan                   67 Dübendorf                  1:54.33,0  (4575)  H/M30/482.     ¦   54.29 3043.!
 2783. Wiser Meinrad                  57 Zürich                     1:54.34,0  (4651)  H/M40/546.     ¦   54.54 3093.!
 2784. Rottmann Markus                71 Zürich                     1:54.34,5  (5363)  H/M20/339.     ¦   55.54 3177.!
 2785. Vogler Martin                  64 D-Konstanz                 1:54.36,3  (3797)  H/M35/582.     ¦   54.37 3064.!
 2786. Grupp Herbert                  39 Habsburg                   1:54.37,2  (5995)  H/M60/45.      ¦   54.49 3082.!
 2787. Ott Hansjörg                   62 Zürich                     1:54.37,8  (3410)  H/M35/583.     ¦   50.44 2518.!
 2788. Bernhard Stefan                70 Bubikon                    1:54.38,6   (600)  H/M20/340.     ¦   49.18 2224.!
 2789. Merlini Ivan                   56 Killwangen                 1:54.40,1  (3620)  H/M40/547.     ¦   52.24 2793.!
 2790. Ursprung Hans-Ruedi            39 A-Bludenz                  1:54.40,7  (3401)  H/M60/46.      ¦   52.38 2826.!
 2791. Schmid Fritz                   44 Worb                       1:54.41,7  (4497)  H/M55/114.     ¦   54.20 3021.!
 2792. Tanner Martin                  69 Dübendorf                  1:54.42,1  (4048)  H/M30/483.     ¦   53.20 2904.!
 2793. Zahner Rolf                    66 Dübendorf                  1:54.43,8  (3286)  H/M30/484.     ¦   53.41 2959.!
 2794. Böni Markus                    55 Winterthur                 1:54.44,0  (4810)  H/M40/548.     ¦   53.13 2894.!
 2795. Lüthi Hugo                     43 Aesch                      1:54.44,1  (2717)  H/M55/115.     ¦   50.06 2410.!
 2796. Ehrbar Michael                 67 Rüschlikon                 1:54.44,4  (2075)  H/M30/485.     ¦   51.12 2612.!
 2797. Schmid Jürg-Urban              69 Hinwil                     1:54.44,8  (3201)  H/M30/486.     ¦   51.20 2640.!
 2798. Dubach Herbert                 57 Othmarsingen               1:54.45,0   (682)  H/M40/549.     ¦   42.40  750.!
 2799. Weilenmann Kaspar              66 Wabern                     1:54.45,1  (5015)  H/M30/487.     ¦   52.02 2746.!
 2800. Zurbuchen Rolf                 71 Tann                       1:54.46,3  (2886)  H/M20/341.     ¦   52.26 2799.!
 2801. Lanz Peter                     61 Oberengstringen            1:54.47,2  (4095)  H/M35/584.     ¦   52.46 2845.!
 2802. Métraux Claude                 48 Würenlingen                1:54.47,4  (3770)  H/M50/233.     ¦   52.53 2860.!
 2803. Erni Ulrich                    51 Wiesendangen               1:54.48,3  (5405)  H/M45/399.     ¦   55.57 3180.!
 2804. Champion Matthew               70 Zürich                     1:54.49,3  (4712)  H/M20/342.     ¦   54.34 3054.!
 2805. Habermacher Hans               43 Rothenburg                 1:54.49,8  (2715)  H/M55/116.     ¦   49.11 2204.!
 2806. Studer Silvio                  56 Wermatswil                 1:54.51,3  (4317)  H/M40/550.     ¦   54.09 3004.!
 2807. Wäckerlin Jürg                 73 Löhningen                  1:54.53,5   (875)  H/M20/343.     ¦   54.25 3033.!
 2808. Schenkel Thomas                61 Hettlingen                 1:54.54,2   (352)  H/M35/585.     ¦   48.18 2006.!
 2809. Van Hout Huub                  65 Forch                      1:54.55,4  (3840)  H/M30/488.     ¦   48.52 2143.!
 2810. Hess Peter                     52 Hünenberg                  1:54.55,8  (3607)  H/M45/400.     ¦   54.48 3081.!
 2811. Luginbühl Kurt                 46 Schüpfen                   1:54.56,9  (4033)  H/M50/234.     ¦   53.29 2930.!
 2812. Thöni Jürg                     60 Jonen                      1:55.00,9  (4776)  H/M35/586.     ¦   52.57 2871.!
 2813. Vito Casciaro                  54 Zürich                     1:55.02,1  (3872)  H/M45/401.     ¦   52.32 2818.!
 2814. Hoegger Lorenz                 64 Stein AR                   1:55.03,0  (5410)  H/M35/587.     ¦   53.03 2886.!
 2815. Stamenic Iwan                  70 Luzern                     1:55.03,8  (2494)  H/M20/344.     ¦   49.42 2306.!
 2816. Reichlin Josef                 49 Winterthur                 1:55.04,0  (4028)  H/M50/235.     ¦   52.08 2760.!
 2817. Gübelin Reto                   59 Zürich                     1:55.04,9  (5649)  H/M40/551.     ¦   53.25 2916.!
 2818. Kellers Arnd                   61 Forch                      1:55.06,2  (5866)  H/M35/588.     ¦   51.12 2614.!
 2819. Kreuzer Heinrich               43 Oberbuchsiten              1:55.06,7  (4128)  H/M55/117.     ¦   52.46 2844.!
 2820. Martinelli Antonio             64 Hittnau                    1:55.12,2  (5888)  H/M35/589.     ¦    ----  ----!
 2821. Tschanz Walter                 54 Kirchberg BE               1:55.14,6  (3789)  H/M45/402.     ¦   54.02 2992.!
 2822. Oswald Hans                    51 St. Gallen                 1:55.15,1  (5978)  H/M45/403.     ¦   52.25 2797.!
 2823. Singenberger Pius              50 Winterthur                 1:55.15,3  (4347)  H/M45/404.     ¦   53.23 2912.!
 2824. Margelisch David               69 Nänikon                    1:55.16,2  (5259)  H/M30/489.     ¦   54.17 3016.!
 2825. Halter Bruno                   69 Wil                        1:55.18,2  (4084)  H/M30/490.     ¦   51.59 2740.!
 2826. Deniér Roland                  66 Glattbrugg                 1:55.19,0  (3285)  H/M30/491.     ¦   53.39 2951.!
 2827. Dalle Fusine Miika             80 Winterthur                 1:55.19,3  (3849)  H/MJ/32.       ¦   52.44 2838.!
 2828. Gehring Heinrich               45 Neerach                    1:55.19,5  (3017)  H/M50/236.     ¦   52.35 2822.!
 2829. Strüby Jacques                 56 Bern                       1:55.20,1  (4830)  H/M40/552.     ¦   50.46 2524.!
 2830. Bosma Adriaan                  41 Eggersriet                 1:55.20,7  (3605)  H/M55/118.     ¦   53.25 2918.!
 2831. De Coi Beat                    57 Sargans                    1:55.22,5  (4646)  H/M40/553.     ¦   51.31 2673.!
 2832. Loos Hilmar                    51 Basel                      1:55.23,6  (5024)  H/M45/405.     ¦   53.52 2977.!
 2833. Zingre Kurt                    50 Stäfa                      1:55.27,7  (3374)  H/M45/406.     ¦   55.00 3106.!
 2833. Rüegg Leo                      51 Esslingen                  1:55.27,7  (3468)  H/M45/406.     ¦   53.00 2876.!
 2835. Rickli Jörg                    67 Opfikon                    1:55.30,0  (2842)  H/M30/492.     ¦   53.25 2918.!
 2836. Bertsch Peter                  46 Stäfa                      1:55.30,3  (3381)  H/M50/237.     ¦   49.28 2269.!
 2837. Castagna Cataldo               68 Dietlikon                  1:55.31,8  (3857)  H/M30/493.     ¦   52.02 2744.!
 2838. Bandle Raymond                 43 Wolfhausen                 1:55.32,1  (2848)  H/M55/119.     ¦   53.19 2902.!
 2839. Etter Bernhard                 48 Mönchaltorf                1:55.34,4  (4162)  H/M50/238.     ¦   54.15 3013.!
 2840. Christen Hans                  50 Wynau                      1:55.34,5  (5606)  H/M45/408.     ¦   52.15 2772.!
 2841. Maurer Willi                   34 Pfaffhausen                1:55.35,1  (2671)  H/M65/19.      ¦   52.59 2874.!
 2842. Huber Patrick                  66 Eglisau                    1:55.35,9  (2317)  H/M30/494.     ¦   52.40 2832.!
 2843. Rau Daniel                     64 Zollikerberg               1:55.36,9  (1462)  H/M35/590.     ¦   51.13 2619.!
 2844. Gantenbein Willi               31 Balgach                    1:55.37,5  (3048)  H/M65/20.      ¦   52.35 2820.!
 2845. Brunner Peter                  52 Forch                      1:55.39,3  (2585)  H/M45/409.     ¦   51.03 2579.!
 2846. Roux Bernard                   59 Riehen                     1:55.40,2  (5087)  H/M40/554.     ¦   56.00 3186.!
 2847. Hürbin Andreas                 52 Zunzgen                    1:55.40,4  (3229)  H/M45/410.     ¦   52.44 2837.!
 2848. Leasi Reto G.                  51 Luzern                     1:55.44,4  (3893)  H/M45/411.     ¦   51.13 2615.!
 2849. Flammer Willy                  42 Lindau                     1:55.45,1  (3572)  H/M55/120.     ¦   52.13 2766.!
 2850. Hamdi Didi                     72 Wollerau                   1:55.46,1  (4706)  H/M20/345.     ¦   56.25 3225.!
 2851. Durrer Bruno                   52 Hergiswil NW               1:55.46,2  (4394)  H/M45/412.     ¦   51.31 2675.!
 2852. Liniger Bruno                  57 Wettingen                  1:55.46,8  (4618)  H/M40/555.     ¦   53.01 2877.!
 2853. Meyen Jost                     51 D-Neuenburg                1:55.48,2  (4266)  H/M45/413.     ¦   52.18 2778.!
 2854. Wittwer Matthias               60 Birmensdorf ZH             1:55.48,4  (5524)  H/M35/591.     ¦   53.51 2975.!
 2855. Bürgin Emil                    29 Lupsingen                  1:55.49,5  (3726)  H/M65/21.      ¦   51.19 2636.!
 2856. Lampart Hans                   39 Dagmersellen               1:55.50,4  (4936)  H/M60/47.      ¦   54.29 3045.!
 2857. Weidehaase Dieter              59 Neuhaus                    1:55.50,9  (4419)  H/M40/556.     ¦   53.40 2952.!
 2858. Dutli Peter                    61 Geroldswil                 1:55.51,3  (4145)  H/M35/592.     ¦   53.25 2920.!
 2859. Meier Christian                65 Bülach                     1:55.55,9  (4524)  H/M30/495.     ¦   54.55 3097.!
 2860. Mooser Anton                   49 Täsch                      1:55.56,0  (4716)  H/M50/239.     ¦   51.09 2598.!
 2861. Wigholm Helge                  59 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:55.56,4  (3547)  H/M40/557.     ¦   51.55 2732.!
 2862. Glaus Erhard                   42 Wallisellen                1:55.57,7  (2273)  H/M55/121.     ¦   50.52 2539.!
 2863. Schmid Oliver                  63 St. Gallen                 1:55.57,9  (4267)  H/M35/593.     ¦   52.45 2841.!
 2864. Freuler Martin                 58 Gossau ZH                  1:56.01,3  (4436)  H/M40/558.     ¦   54.41 3067.!
 2864. Lütolf Patrick                 76 Hinwil                     1:56.01,3  (5881)  H/M20/346.     ¦   51.53 2728.!
 2866. Schmidheiny Pedro              46 Hombrechtikon              1:56.02,3  (3025)  H/M50/240.     ¦   52.51 2855.!
 2867. Chassot Claude                 71 Nänikon                    1:56.02,4  (5605)  H/M20/347.     ¦   52.36 2823.!
 2868. Muhl Hansrudolf                54 St. Gallen                 1:56.02,8  (4388)  H/M45/414.     ¦   52.39 2830.!
 2869. Rutschi Fredi                  53 Zürich                     1:56.03,9  (2285)  H/M45/415.     ¦   48.55 2151.!
 2870. Suter Peter                    57 Ossingen                   1:56.04,0  (3453)  H/M40/559.     ¦   52.18 2779.!
 2871. Konrad Andreas                 58 Winterthur                 1:56.04,4  (3543)  H/M40/560.     ¦   54.09 3003.!
 2872. Häfelin Ruedi                  48 Zürich                     1:56.07,2  (2561)  H/M50/241.     ¦   53.34 2937.!
 2872. Hugener Ernst                  58 Rheinau                    1:56.07,2  (4681)  H/M40/561.     ¦   53.31 2934.!
 2874. Piunti Gerald                  59 Kilchberg ZH               1:56.09,1  (4756)  H/M40/562.     ¦   57.52 3314.!
 2875. Kogon Matthias                 54 Basel                      1:56.09,6  (4898)  H/M45/416.     ¦   53.03 2883.!
 2876. Wagner Reinhard                60 Illnau                     1:56.14,5  (5395)  H/M35/594.     ¦   51.20 2640.!
 2877. Gilardi Marc                   58 Wollerau                   1:56.15,9  (4767)  H/M40/563.     ¦   53.30 2932.!
 2878. Meier Heinz                    63 Zürich                     1:56.16,4  (4355)  H/M35/595.     ¦   51.02 2576.!
 2879. Fischer Stefan                 69 Uster                      1:56.17,3  (2051)  H/M30/496.     ¦   51.13 2617.!
 2880. Sobotka Ivan                   52 Urdorf                     1:56.17,4  (3619)  H/M45/417.     ¦   53.38 2948.!
 2881. Ponticelli Beat                63 Uster                      1:56.18,0  (1178)  H/M35/596.     ¦   57.56 3319.!
 2882. Kliemchen Roland               62 D-Albbruck                 1:56.20,1  (4744)  H/M35/597.     ¦   53.22 2910.!
 2883. Bühler Valentin                62 B-Bruxelles                1:56.20,4  (4100)  H/M35/598.     ¦   52.56 2870.!
 2884. Isenring Willi                 47 Herrliberg                 1:56.20,8  (3898)  H/M50/242.     ¦   54.55 3095.!
 2885. Hug Felix                      59 Zürich                     1:56.22,4  (5502)  H/M40/564.     ¦   53.45 2969.!
 2886. Schilawetz Guenter             56 Dübendorf                  1:56.24,3  (4872)  H/M40/565.     ¦   50.31 2485.!
 2887. Brack Roland                   58 Rorbas-Freienstein         1:56.26,1  (5348)  H/M40/566.     ¦   53.42 2961.!
 2888. Dietschi Urs                   43 Mönchaltorf                1:56.26,4  (3563)  H/M55/122.     ¦   54.44 3072.!
 2889. Bider Kurt                     56 Winterthur                 1:56.28,8  (5484)  H/M40/567.     ¦   59.21 3367.!
 2890. Stocker Jacques                31 Volketswil                 1:56.29,1  (3350)  H/M65/22.      ¦   53.56 2984.!
 2891. Bernhard Bruno                 78 Untervaz                   1:56.29,3  (5569)  H/M20/348.     ¦   52.45 2839.!
 2892. Lienhart Peter                 46 Winterthur                 1:56.34,6  (3708)  H/M50/243.     ¦   52.14 2768.!
 2893. Natz Peter                     45 Birmensdorf                1:56.34,7  (4007)  H/M50/244.     ¦   52.07 2756.!
 2894. Gasser Martin                  59 Basel                      1:56.35,0  (4671)  H/M40/568.     ¦   54.13 3011.!
 2895. Nievergelt Heinz               56 Bätterkinden               1:56.37,3  (3134)  H/M40/569.     ¦   50.12 2430.!
 2896. Meier René                     67 Winterthur                 1:56.37,5  (5285)  H/M30/497.     ¦   53.07 2890.!
 2897. Rigert Robert                  52 Uster                      1:56.37,7  (4725)  H/M45/418.     ¦   54.18 3017.!
 2898. Walser Hans                    52 Jonen                      1:56.38,2  (1148)  H/M45/419.     ¦   49.20 2238.!
 2899. Stapfer Kurt                   54 Russikon                   1:56.38,4  (3642)  H/M45/420.     ¦   52.09 2761.!
 2900. Lutz Frank                     66 Neuenkirch                 1:56.39,7  (3844)  H/M30/498.     ¦   50.27 2476.!
 2901. Baur Andreas                   51 Muttenz                    1:56.41,0  (3476)  H/M45/421.     ¦   55.04 3111.!
 2902. Kueng Walter                   58 Wangen ZH                  1:56.43,4  (3632)  H/M40/570.     ¦   51.55 2733.!
 2903. Goedhart Jaap                  57 Bonstetten                 1:56.43,7  (3871)  H/M40/571.     ¦   53.52 2976.!
 2904. Kündig Thomas                  67 Grüningen                  1:56.44,0  (4001)  H/M30/499.     ¦   55.10 3121.!
 2905. Wittwer Hans                   50 Zollikofen                 1:56.45,4  (4199)  H/M45/422.     ¦   54.59 3103.!
 2906. Ernst Ruedi                    63 Winterthur                 1:56.46,6  (5033)  H/M35/599.     ¦   54.25 3032.!
 2907. Frigg Ralf                     71 Davos Platz                1:56.47,8   (817)  H/M20/349.     ¦   54.48 3080.!
 2908. Mayer Niklaus                  49 Enggistein                 1:56.48,7  (3092)  H/M50/245.     ¦   50.57 2562.!
 2909. Jordi Urs                      54 Bremgarten AG              1:56.50,2  (1155)  H/M45/423.     ¦   49.02 2173.!
 2910. Zuber Jean Luc                 52 Hedingen                   1:56.51,2  (4556)  H/M45/424.     ¦   51.41 2698.!
 2911. Müller Richard                 62 Rheinau                    1:56.51,3  (4834)  H/M35/600.     ¦   53.32 2935.!
 2912. Robert-Tissot Willy            54 Uster                      1:56.52,6  (4170)  H/M45/425.     ¦   53.43 2962.!
 2913. Jegerlehner Andreas            62 Greifensee                 1:56.53,5  (4018)  H/M35/601.     ¦   54.47 3079.!
 2914. Wegmann Roy                    48 Uster                      1:56.56,0  (2818)  H/M50/246.     ¦   52.31 2813.!
 2915. Wäger Josef                    46 Uster                      1:56.56,3  (2732)  H/M50/247.     ¦   52.07 2755.!
 2916. Rueegg Werner                  56 Bertschikon                1:56.57,3  (3544)  H/M40/572.     ¦   55.51 3170.!
 2917. Biscioni Christian             56 Islikon                    1:56.58,5  (4143)  H/M40/573.     ¦   51.11 2608.!
 2918. Signer Roland                  48 Glattbrugg                 1:56.58,9  (2430)  H/M50/248.     ¦   47.22 1776.!
 2919. Baumann Jean-Claude            65 Riehen                     1:57.00,0  (3198)  H/M30/500.     ¦   51.33 2679.!
 2920. Leemann Simon                  73 Winterthur                 1:57.00,4  (2357)  H/M20/350.     ¦   48.41 2101.!
 2921. Künzi Bernhard                 52 Räterschen                 1:57.03,6  (5148)  H/M45/426.     ¦   54.12 3008.!
 2922. Fretz Johannes                 41 Hombrechtikon              1:57.03,7  (3076)  H/M55/123.     ¦   53.25 2916.!
 2923. Rava Alfredo                   46 Chiasso                    1:57.04,4  (3594)  H/M50/249.     ¦   52.21 2787.!
 2924. Schoch Leo                     52 Dübendorf                  1:57.04,7  (3454)  H/M45/427.     ¦   51.08 2590.!
 2925. Korpela Nick                   70 Zürich                     1:57.08,0  (5686)  H/M20/351.     ¦   56.45 3244.!
 2926. Escher Franz                   56 Spreitenbach               1:57.10,0  (3341)  H/M40/574.     ¦   53.27 2925.!
 2927. Zollinger Hans                 54 Männedorf                  1:57.10,5  (4191)  H/M45/428.     ¦   53.39 2950.!
 2928. Menzi Walter                   50 Volketswil                 1:57.11,3  (3561)  H/M45/429.     ¦   53.55 2981.!
 2929. Ramel Peter                    59 Hermetschwil-Staff         1:57.11,4  (2388)  H/M40/575.     ¦   50.21 2457.!
 2930. Frank Michael                  62 Zürich                     1:57.12,8  (5831)  H/M35/602.     ¦   55.08 3118.!
 2931. Wild Max                       42 Regensdorf                 1:57.13,2  (4246)  H/M55/124.     ¦   55.28 3141.!
 2932. Ueckert Werner                 41 Basel                      1:57.13,7  (3358)  H/M55/125.     ¦   52.43 2834.!
 2933. Kraner Marcel                  51 Duerten                    1:57.15,0  (3504)  H/M45/430.     ¦   51.52 2726.!
 2934. Kohler Markus                  54 Geroldswil                 1:57.15,9  (4029)  H/M45/431.     ¦   55.02 3107.!
 2935. Adobati Aldo                   61 Laupen                     1:57.16,4  (2757)  H/M35/603.     ¦   54.10 3005.!
 2936. Pesaro Michi                   70 Zürich                     1:57.16,6  (3821)  H/M20/352.     ¦   56.32 3234.!
 2937. Ganz Philippe                  65 Tägertschi                 1:57.19,1  (3244)  H/M30/501.     ¦   55.49 3168.!
 2938. Rüegg Kurt                     57 Pfäffikon ZH               1:57.19,7  (3646)  H/M40/576.     ¦   55.17 3129.!
 2939. Vorburger Primo                44 Henau                      1:57.20,3  (2322)  H/M55/126.     ¦   52.30 2811.!
 2940. Bläsi Giovanni                 58 Birmensdorf ZH             1:57.20,6  (5356)  H/M40/577.     ¦   54.58 3102.!
 2941. Meier George                   62 Winterthur                 1:57.22,1  (2693)  H/M35/604.     ¦   51.10 2600.!
 2941. Huber Roland                   54 Brüttisellen               1:57.22,1  (5022)  H/M45/432.     ¦   55.20 3132.!
 2943. Reichert Paul                  48 Dagmersellen               1:57.22,4  (3353)  H/M50/250.     ¦   53.55 2980.!
 2944. Niccolai Richard               62 Uster                      1:57.22,8  (4726)  H/M35/605.     ¦   53.36 2942.!
 2945. Filimci Mahmut                 53 Therwil                    1:57.24,1  (4434)  H/M45/433.     ¦   53.02 2880.!
 2946. Fink Erwin                     37 Mülligen                   1:57.24,4  (5044)  H/M60/48.      ¦   52.58 2872.!
 2947. Rösli Peter                    49 Mülligen                   1:57.24,8  (3451)  H/M50/251.     ¦   50.30 2481.!
 2948. Knecht Walter                  51 Gossau ZH                  1:57.26,9  (3767)  H/M45/434.     ¦   53.27 2924.!
 2948. Rütschi Klaus                  69 Neuheim                    1:57.26,9  (5457)  H/M30/502.     ¦   58.20 3334.!
 2950. Röthlisberger Markus           60 Herzogenbuchsee            1:57.28,1  (4301)  H/M35/606.     ¦   54.01 2991.!
 2951. Frey Hanspeter                 54 Dielsdorf                  1:57.28,7  (3443)  H/M45/435.     ¦   56.33 3237.!
 2952. Pünchera Peder                 46 Winterthur                 1:57.29,4  (5095)  H/M50/252.     ¦   54.34 3055.!
 2953. Noirjean Roger                 46 Köniz                      1:57.31,5  (5092)  H/M50/253.     ¦   54.58 3101.!
 2954. Zeder Daniel                   63 Zürich                     1:57.34,6  (3691)  H/M35/607.     ¦   53.27 2923.!
 2955. Cassol André                   72 Egg b. Zürich              1:57.35,6  (4935)  H/M20/353.     ¦   51.54 2730.!
 2956. Frei Raimund                   38 Tann-Rueti                 1:57.37,0  (4212)  H/M60/49.      ¦   54.44 3073.!
 2957. Käppeli Roger                  68 Dällikon                   1:57.37,3  (5218)  H/M30/503.     ¦   54.26 3035.!
 2958. Liviero Guerino                50 Dübendorf                  1:57.37,5  (4358)  H/M45/436.     ¦   54.21 3023.!
 2959. Schülin Philipp                67 Zürich                     1:57.37,6  (4733)  H/M30/504.     ¦   57.28 3285.!
 2960. Müllhaupt Hans Jörg            44 Adlikon                    1:57.40,5   (540)  H/M55/127.     ¦   54.52 3091.!
 2961. Berger Anton                   59 Udligenswil                1:57.41,0  (2298)  H/M40/578.     ¦   52.21 2786.!
 2962. Büdtz Michael                  64 D-Klettgau                 1:57.43,0  (4880)  H/M35/608.     ¦   57.32 3291.!
 2963. Müller Daniel                  59 Birmensdorf ZH             1:57.43,7  (5355)  H/M40/579.     ¦   54.42 3068.!
 2964. Graf Jürg                      46 Zürich                     1:57.45,2  (4928)  H/M50/254.     ¦   53.40 2955.!
 2965. Berglas Stefan                 60 Pfaffhausen                1:57.47,2  (1064)  H/M35/609.     ¦   48.32 2061.!
 2966. Lengenhager Kurt               50 Winterthur                 1:57.47,4  (4721)  H/M45/437.     ¦   53.20 2906.!
 2967. Adam René                      41 Seuzach                    1:57.48,2  (3606)  H/M55/128.     ¦   55.53 3176.!
 2968. Rawyler Peter                  67 Grüningen                  1:57.48,5  (5914)  H/M30/505.     ¦   56.26 3226.!
 2969. Gysel Edgardo                  79 Jona                       1:57.52,7  (5497)  H/M20/354.     ¦   56.02 3189.!
 2970. Beutler Rudolf                 45 Lyss                       1:57.54,1  (3042)  H/M50/255.     ¦   52.24 2794.!
 2971. Mateo Fermin                   69 Zürich                     1:57.54,7  (5706)  H/M30/506.     ¦   58.20 3334.!
 2972. Reutimann Peter                57 Henggart                   1:57.55,0  (4104)  H/M40/580.     ¦   53.56 2983.!
 2973. Brönnimann Max                 43 Frauenkappelen             1:57.55,9  (4277)  H/M55/129.     ¦   54.28 3040.!
 2974. Rengel August                  43 Elgg                       1:58.00,4  (4270)  H/M55/130.     ¦   55.10 3120.!
 2975. Anliker Stephan                57 Langenthal                 1:58.01,4  (4384)  H/M40/581.     ¦   54.23 3028.!
 2976. El Saghe Mohammed              55 Pfäffikon ZH               1:58.03,3  (4755)  H/M40/582.     ¦   53.58 2987.!
 2977. Holenstein Hermann             25 Goldach                    1:58.04,6  (4005)  H/M65/23.      ¦   54.34 3050.!
 2978. Willi Rico                     68 Adliswil                   1:58.06,2  (1252)  H/M30/507.     ¦   53.24 2915.!
 2978. Gennari Ivan                   51 Zürich                     1:58.06,2  (2587)  H/M45/438.     ¦   51.29 2668.!
 2978. Rauter Harry                   63 Uster                      1:58.06,2  (5069)  H/M35/610.     ¦   52.56 2868.!
 2981. Illi Ruedi                     62 Fällanden                  1:58.06,8  (4581)  H/M35/611.     ¦   56.17 3212.!
 2982. Mathys Peter                   46 Münchenstein               1:58.10,0  (1694)  H/M50/256.     ¦   51.16 2632.!
 2983. Sutter Rolf                    55 Uster                      1:58.11,4  (4139)  H/M40/583.     ¦   54.38 3065.!
 2984. Frei Peter                     50 Ennetbaden                 1:58.14,6  (2050)  H/M45/439.     ¦   50.40 2510.!
 2985. Hunziker Rolf                  67 Niederglatt ZH             1:58.14,7  (4189)  H/M30/508.     ¦   53.18 2901.!
 2986. Sulser Marc                    66 Zürich                     1:58.15,9  (5782)  H/M30/509.     ¦   52.21 2790.!
 2987. Sahli Werner                   51 Bäretswil                  1:58.16,3  (4364)  H/M45/440.     ¦   55.44 3160.!
 2988. Lüscher Martin                 66 Zürich                     1:58.17,2  (2681)  H/M30/510.     ¦   48.23 2021.!
 2989. Leutenegger Markus             65 Magden                     1:58.20,1  (4816)  H/M30/511.     ¦   53.41 2957.!
 2990. Hofer Kurt                     48 Gretzenbach                1:58.20,3  (5068)  H/M50/257.     ¦   56.33 3235.!
 2991. Tschopp Alexander              66 Zürich                     1:58.20,7  (3152)  H/M30/512.     ¦   53.40 2952.!
 2992. Rüegg Thomas                   68 Greifensee                 1:58.21,1  (3155)  H/M30/513.     ¦   54.59 3104.!
 2993. Hug Ernst                      63 Bern                       1:58.22,7  (3372)  H/M35/612.     ¦   54.19 3019.!
 2994. Zirngast Ernst                 57 Dietikon                   1:58.22,8  (1174)  H/M40/584.     ¦   52.17 2777.!
 2995. Hug Fridolin                   66 Wettingen                  1:58.23,9  (2857)  H/M30/514.     ¦   49.17 2220.!
 2996. Thum Roland                    65 Zürich                     1:58.25,7  (4550)  H/M30/515.     ¦   55.06 3114.!
 2997. Kägi Anton                     46 Zürich                     1:58.29,0  (4567)  H/M50/258.     ¦   56.21 3219.!
 2998. Rosenast René                  64 Dällikon                   1:58.35,0  (2466)  H/M35/613.     ¦   52.25 2795.!
 2999. Schraner Guido                 41 Adligenswil                1:58.35,2  (4707)  H/M55/131.     ¦   53.54 2979.!
 3000. Morf Bernhard                  61 Wetzikon ZH                1:58.36,0  (3003)  H/M35/614.     ¦   53.14 2896.!
 3001. Bernet Josef                   60 Frick                      1:58.36,4  (3894)  H/M35/615.     ¦   51.10 2600.!
 3002. Vis Jan-Jaap                   64 Wald ZH                    1:58.36,6  (4105)  H/M35/616.     ¦   52.25 2797.!
 3003. Merk Werner                    53 Rüdlingen                  1:58.40,2  (4420)  H/M45/441.     ¦   55.22 3135.!
 3004. Eggerschwiler Fredi            46 Zürich                     1:58.40,9  (5623)  H/M50/259.     ¦   54.13 3010.!
 3005. Marti Franz                    47 Dagmersellen               1:58.41,2  (3161)  H/M50/260.     ¦   53.48 2972.!
 3006. Hasenmaile Fredy               67 Zürich                     1:58.41,3  (3829)  H/M30/516.     ¦   54.13 3012.!
 3007. Streich Jean-Pierre            46 Zufikon                    1:58.41,8  (4920)  H/M50/261.     ¦   52.53 2862.!
 3008. Bachmann Marco                 57 Wangen ZH                  1:58.42,2  (2402)  H/M40/585.     ¦   53.26 2921.!
 3009. Stemann Frank                  63 D-München                  1:58.45,6  (3277)  H/M35/617.     ¦   55.57 3181.!
 3010. Mohn Erich                     58 Aesch BL                   1:58.45,8  (4874)  H/M40/586.     ¦   54.11 3006.!
 3011. Malaer Werner                  57 Winterthur                 1:58.46,5  (3332)  H/M40/587.     ¦   55.00 3105.!
 3012. Hayoz Marius                   55 Schmitten FR               1:58.47,4  (3851)  H/M40/588.     ¦   51.31 2672.!
 3012. Schlumpf Beat                  54 Bern                       1:58.47,4  (4096)  H/M45/442.     ¦   55.51 3171.!
 3014. Steiner Alfred                 45 Oetwil                     1:58.47,7  (1691)  H/M50/262.     ¦   53.39 2949.!
 3015. Nickelsen Klaus                50 Lupsingen                  1:58.48,0  (5131)  H/M45/443.     ¦   55.55 3179.!
 3016. Feer Peter                     62 Goldau                     1:58.48,6  (1105)  H/M35/618.     ¦   53.24 2914.!
 3017. Steiner Patrick                76 Oetwil                     1:58.48,7  (4231)  H/M20/355.     ¦   53.40 2954.!
 3018. Lang Karl                      39 Zollikerberg               1:58.49,2  (4130)  H/M60/50.      ¦   54.21 3023.!
 3019. Troxler Jakob                  35 Zürich                     1:58.49,3  (2900)  H/M60/51.      ¦   53.44 2965.!
 3020. Aeschlimann Arno               60 Schlatt b. D.              1:58.51,4  (5407)  H/M35/619.     ¦   56.21 3220.!
 3021. Eberle Alfred                  51 Wermatswil                 1:58.52,2  (4376)  H/M45/444.     ¦   54.11 3007.!
 3022. Schmid Hansruedi               53 Uster                      1:58.52,3  (4278)  H/M45/445.     ¦   54.50 3087.!
 3023. Reiter Stephan                 66 Kloten                     1:58.52,4  (3154)  H/M30/517.     ¦   50.57 2560.!
 3024. Schwarz Peter                  57 Zürich                     1:58.53,3  (3477)  H/M40/589.     ¦   53.44 2964.!
 3025. Badertscher Walter             48 Schwerzenbach              1:58.54,1  (4021)  H/M50/263.     ¦   55.07 3115.!
 3026. Moos Hansruedi                 49 Uster                      1:58.55,4  (2543)  H/M50/264.     ¦   51.24 2652.!
 3027. Mena Mike                      63 Niederweningen             1:58.55,9  (1707)  H/M35/620.     ¦   55.34 3149.!
 3028. Rusterholz Herbert             54 Geroldswil                 1:58.58,8  (3467)  H/M45/446.     ¦   53.10 2893.!
 3029. Colmant Michel                 66 Zürich                     1:59.00,0  (3172)  H/M30/518.     ¦   52.54 2865.!
 3030. Kaiser Walter                  48 Thalwil                    1:59.00,2  (4371)  H/M50/265.     ¦   56.12 3202.!
 3031. Bütler Ernst                   44 Erlenbach ZH               1:59.03,7  (3564)  H/M55/132.     ¦   52.02 2743.!
 3032. Blaser Urs                     55 Dällikon                   1:59.03,8  (2090)  H/M40/590.     ¦   53.15 2897.!
 3033. Bögli Manfred                  58 Gossau ZH                  1:59.04,0  (2702)  H/M40/591.     ¦   51.46 2709.!
 3034. Thöne Stefan                   71 Dietlikon                  1:59.04,1  (2354)  H/M20/356.     ¦   48.52 2141.!
 3035. Kälin Walter                   58 Uerikon                    1:59.05,8  (3772)  H/M40/592.     ¦   54.05 2996.!
 3036. Schöni Adolf                   33 Kollbrunn                  1:59.10,6  (4203)  H/M65/24.      ¦   54.08 3001.!
 3037. Stutzmann Christian            69 Zürich                     1:59.11,3  (1114)  H/M30/519.     ¦   53.41 2957.!
 3038. Thoma Alois                    45 Welsikon                   1:59.13,7  (3588)  H/M50/266.     ¦   53.45 2968.!
 3039. Zimmermann Hubert              65 Staufen                    1:59.13,9  (4406)  H/M30/520.     ¦   55.08 3116.!
 3040. Bühler Markus                  64 Winterthur                 1:59.17,0  (3306)  H/M35/621.     ¦   50.55 2551.!
 3041. Zuber Michael                  59 Frauenfeld                 1:59.19,1  (5470)  H/M40/593.     ¦   56.32 3233.!
 3042. Föllmi Antonio                 46 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:59.20,6  (2883)  H/M50/267.     ¦   56.24 3221.!
 3043. Gisel Willi                    48 Zürich                     1:59.21,6  (3824)  H/M50/268.     ¦   53.21 2909.!
 3044. Hofer Roland                   65 Zürich                     1:59.22,4  (5667)  H/M30/521.     ¦   53.16 2898.!
 3045. Moser Christian                62 Wetzikon ZH                1:59.23,3  (2420)  H/M35/622.     ¦   55.02 3107.!
 3046. Schärer Daniel                 66 Winterthur                 1:59.24,5  (4501)  H/M30/522.     ¦   56.15 3211.!
 3047. Beloch Andreas                 58 Regensdorf                 1:59.25,4  (4951)  H/M40/594.     ¦   55.43 3159.!
 3048. Herzog Urs                     53 Binningen                  1:59.26,7  (4441)  H/M45/447.     ¦   55.15 3126.!
 3049. Blatter Lothar                 56 Bern                       1:59.28,3  (3448)  H/M40/595.     ¦   56.06 3192.!
 3049. Fischer Karsten                64 Oberdorf NW                1:59.28,3  (4227)  H/M35/623.     ¦   55.25 3136.!
 3051. Schmutz Beat                   43 Düdingen                   1:59.30,8  (3618)  H/M55/133.     ¦   54.35 3056.!
 3052. Schmid Rudolf                  56 Bern                       1:59.33,4  (1723)  H/M40/596.     ¦   51.19 2637.!
 3053. Glarner Christoph              67 Richterswil                1:59.33,6   (509)  H/M30/523.     ¦   56.24 3222.!
 3053. Strahm Peter                   44 Egg                        1:59.33,6  (4255)  H/M55/134.     ¦   56.14 3209.!
 3055. Wüthrich Hans                  51 Zürich                     1:59.35,0  (3070)  H/M45/448.     ¦   52.29 2805.!
 3056. Maurer Otto                    34 Fällanden                  1:59.36,3  (3879)  H/M65/25.      ¦   55.39 3152.!
 3057. Fleury Michel                  62 Bern                       1:59.37,8  (5096)  H/M35/624.     ¦   57.33 3292.!
 3058. Hunziker Beat                  61 Zunzgen                    1:59.37,9  (4932)  H/M35/625.     ¦   55.59 3184.!
 3059. Kirner Ernst                   40 Mettmenstetten             1:59.38,9  (4308)  H/M55/135.     ¦   54.27 3038.!
 3060. Spinger Edgar                  40 Winterthur                 1:59.40,5  (4038)  H/M55/136.     ¦   54.22 3025.!
 3061. Leinhäuser Daniel              62 Thayngen                   1:59.42,6  (4553)  H/M35/626.     ¦   51.35 2684.!
 3062. Meier Walter                   38 Uster                      1:59.42,8  (4010)  H/M60/52.      ¦   53.36 2944.!
 3063. Bachmann Peter                 48 Zürich                     1:59.43,0  (3887)  H/M50/269.     ¦   54.57 3098.!
 3064. Blöchlinger Peter              58 Gross                      1:59.45,6  (5578)  H/M40/597.     ¦   54.36 3062.!
 3065. Meyenberg Konrad               59 Zürich                     1:59.46,2    (20)  H/M40/598.     ¦   53.03 2883.!
 3066. Scheurer René                  63 Kollbrunn                  1:59.48,6  (4340)  H/M35/627.     ¦   54.54 3094.!
 3067. Cagol Enzo                     60 Meilen                     1:59.50,9  (4445)  H/M35/628.     ¦   57.51 3313.!
 3068. Stocker Bruno                  51 Schaffhausen               1:59.51,2  (4296)  H/M45/449.     ¦   55.48 3167.!
 3069. Straub Hans-Herbert            43 D-Stuttgart                1:59.51,4  (4183)  H/M55/137.     ¦   56.13 3207.!
 3070. Blumenthal Paul                45 Berikon                    1:59.52,7  (4878)  H/M50/270.     ¦   55.27 3138.!
 3071. Feusi Richard                  50 Niederweningen             1:59.53,4  (4159)  H/M45/450.     ¦   56.08 3196.!
 3072. Ziomek Arek                    74 Winterthur                 1:59.54,1  (4837)  H/M20/357.     ¦   52.31 2814.!
 3073. Herzer Heinz                   49 Schaffhausen               2:00.02,7  (3202)  H/M50/271.     ¦   54.07 3000.!
 3074. Knöpfel Felix                  46 Pratteln                   2:00.04,5  (4448)  H/M50/272.     ¦   55.08 3118.!
 3074. Honisch Martin                 69 Thun                       2:00.04,5  (5208)  H/M30/524.     ¦   59.47 3387.!
 3076. Bennet Jean-Pierre             44 Bolligen                   2:00.04,9  (4035)  H/M55/138.     ¦   54.23 3031.!
 3077. Koch Franz                     42 Zollikofen                 2:00.05,2  (4723)  H/M55/139.     ¦   55.33 3148.!
 3078. Baumgartner Kurt               55 Lupfig                     2:00.08,3  (5566)  H/M40/599.     ¦   54.25 3033.!
 3079. Adam Max                       44 Wermatswil                 2:00.09,3  (4158)  H/M55/140.     ¦   54.53 3092.!
 3079. Belser Edi                     57 Zunzgen                    2:00.09,3  (5215)  H/M40/600.     ¦   53.53 2978.!
 3081. Meier Michael                  71 Seewis Dorf                2:00.12,2  (4486)  H/M20/358.     ¦   53.02 2880.!
 3082. Gould Robert                   50 Winterthur                 2:00.12,9  (2583)  H/M45/451.     ¦   50.39 2507.!
 3083. Don Manfred                    55 Herisau                    2:00.14,1  (4136)  H/M40/601.     ¦   54.51 3089.!
 3084. Huguenin Pierre                41 Grenchen                   2:00.14,8  (4656)  H/M55/141.     ¦   54.45 3074.!
 3085. Burkhard Anton                 47 Horgen                     2:00.15,1  (5274)  H/M50/273.     ¦   55.16 3128.!
 3086. Reich Fritz                    43 Wallisellen                2:00.15,7  (3712)  H/M55/142.     ¦   56.05 3191.!
 3087. Buholzer Walter                49 Kriens                     2:00.19,2  (4192)  H/M50/274.     ¦   55.19 3131.!
 3088. Affolter Markus                59 Schaffhausen               2:00.21,4  (5161)  H/M40/602.     ¦   54.49 3084.!
 3089. Homberger Hans Peter           55 Rüdlingen                  2:00.25,7  (5987)  H/M40/603.     ¦   52.46 2842.!
 3090. Salathé Eric                   65 Rapperswil SG              2:00.25,9  (5463)  H/M30/525.     ¦   57.45 3304.!
 3091. Raschle Hans-Peter             55 Zürich                     2:00.26,1  (5911)  H/M40/604.     ¦   52.23 2792.!
 3092. Aeberli Hans                   46 Muri AG                    2:00.26,4  (4369)  H/M50/275.     ¦   55.44 3161.!
 3093. Keller Peter A.                46 Watt                       2:00.28,6  (3408)  H/M50/276.     ¦   53.44 2965.!
 3094. Walder Peter                   64 Wetzikon ZH                2:00.28,7  (5477)  H/M35/629.     ¦   58.57 3358.!
 3095. Bieri Markus                   64 Lyss                       2:00.30,3  (5301)  H/M35/630.     ¦   57.16 3278.!
 3096. Sterf Markus                   62 Uster                      2:00.30,6  (4907)  H/M35/631.     ¦   52.47 2848.!
 3097. Schärer Bruno                  49 Geroldswil                 2:00.34,9  (4531)  H/M50/277.     ¦   52.53 2862.!
 3098. Hoch Ernst                     52 Zürich                     2:00.38,1  (4332)  H/M45/452.     ¦   56.12 3203.!
 3099. Maier Peter                    71 Uster                      2:00.39,1  (5883)  H/M20/359.     ¦   59.05 3362.!
 3100. Bachmann Roland                56 Einsiedeln                 2:00.40,2  (5455)  H/M40/605.     ¦   57.44 3303.!
 3101. Schaerer Peter                 50 Aathal-Seegräben           2:00.40,9  (3730)  H/M45/453.     ¦   55.47 3163.!
 3102. Steiger René                   49 Zürich                     2:00.43,3  (3891)  H/M50/278.     ¦   57.49 3308.!
 3103. Gäumann Sascha                 78 Rorbas-Freienstein         2:00.45,8  (3622)  H/M20/360.     ¦   51.49 2719.!
 3104. Da Pozzo Reto                  70 Seuzach                    2:00.47,9  (3279)  H/M20/361.     ¦   50.25 2468.!
 3105. Scherrer Andreas               64 Degersheim                 2:00.52,0  (5404)  H/M35/632.     ¦   53.03 2885.!
 3106. Lustenberger Peter             58 Zürich                     2:00.52,9  (3144)  H/M40/606.     ¦   58.02 3324.!
 3107. Frey Hansruedi                 52 Rüschlikon                 2:00.53,2  (3624)  H/M45/454.     ¦   55.39 3151.!
 3107. Kacmaz Turgut                  62 Möhlin                     2:00.53,2  (4457)  H/M35/633.     ¦   58.52 3355.!
 3109. Groner Martin                  50 Uster                      2:00.55,4  (5054)  H/M45/455.     ¦   54.27 3039.!
 3110. Müller Bruno                   63 Brüttisellen               2:00.56,7  (5168)  H/M35/634.     ¦   55.45 3162.!
 3111. Müller-Kreis Christian         63 Frauenfeld                 2:00.56,9  (3855)  H/M35/635.     ¦   49.45 2316.!
 3112. Mamani F.,                     76 Effretikon                 2:00.58,0  (3351)  H/M20/362.     ¦   53.01 2878.!
 3113. Kreienbühl Benno               41 Ettiswil                   2:01.00,2  (4919)  H/M55/143.     ¦   56.20 3217.!
 3114. Studerus Xaver                 52 Zürich                     2:01.02,7  (2537)  H/M45/456.     ¦   52.37 2825.!
 3115. Bühler Richard                 58 Langnau am Albis           2:01.03,7  (4467)  H/M40/607.     ¦   56.42 3242.!
 3116. Ruppen Heinz                   67 Zofingen                   2:01.03,9  (3123)  H/M30/526.     ¦   52.21 2787.!
 3117. Gmünder Ralph                  61 Horgen                     2:01.05,3  (4637)  H/M35/636.     ¦   56.33 3236.!
 3118. Lehner Gottlieb                50 Zürich                     2:01.12,4  (4390)  H/M45/457.     ¦   56.40 3240.!
 3119. Meier Hansueli                 43 Zürich                     2:01.13,0  (3354)  H/M55/144.     ¦   57.12 3270.!
 3120. Waelle Bruno                   48 Pfäffikon                  2:01.14,9  (3869)  H/M50/279.     ¦   56.13 3206.!
 3120. Russ Samuel                    71 Wiesendangen               2:01.14,9  (4677)  H/M20/363.     ¦   50.14 2436.!
 3122. Tosoni Dieter J.               43 Aegerten                   2:01.17,1  (4060)  H/M55/145.     ¦   55.16 3127.!
 3123. Wittwer Hansruedi              34 Bern                       2:01.18,5  (4197)  H/M65/26.      ¦   55.52 3175.!
 3124. Frei Urs                       61 Zürich                     2:01.18,6  (4760)  H/M35/637.     ¦   54.58 3100.!
 3125. Gadenz René                    60 Kloten                     2:01.21,3  (5247)  H/M35/638.     ¦   55.22 3134.!
 3126. Surber Martin                  53 Regensdorf                 2:01.21,9  (5005)  H/M45/458.     ¦   54.51 3088.!
 3127. Klotz Eric                     70 Herzogenbuchsee            2:01.24,7  (2025)  H/M20/364.     ¦   48.04 1937.!
 3127. Hösli Rolf                     66 Bubikon                    2:01.24,7  (4793)  H/M30/527.     ¦   53.40 2956.!
 3129. Rabenschlag Thomas             51 Basel                      2:01.24,8  (4696)  H/M45/459.     ¦   56.28 3230.!
 3130. Flükiger Erich                 47 Bern                       2:01.25,7  (5827)  H/M50/280.     ¦   57.03 3261.!
 3131. Gross Gerhard                  57 A-Feldkirch-Gisingen       2:01.26,2  (3367)  H/M40/608.     ¦   52.49 2852.!
 3132. Ulrich Stefan                  54 Dachsen                    2:01.26,9  (3764)  H/M45/460.     ¦   54.42 3069.!
 3133. Busshart Peter                 53 Richterswil                2:01.29,8  (3404)  H/M45/461.     ¦   52.18 2780.!
 3134. Albert Eric                    69 Zürich                     2:01.31,7  (4824)  H/M30/528.     ¦   55.03 3109.!
 3135. Koch Roland                    56 Illnau                     2:01.35,6  (4125)  H/M40/609.     ¦   53.27 2922.!
 3136. Brunner René                   54 Räterschen                 2:01.38,8  (4700)  H/M45/462.     ¦   56.51 3248.!
 3137. Möllenbeck Reinhold            60 Uster                      2:01.42,7  (5896)  H/M35/639.     ¦   56.57 3253.!
 3138. Strasser Ralph                 41 Buttwil                    2:01.44,6  (5778)  H/M55/146.     ¦   57.21 3283.!
 3139. Eugster Hans                   45 Rüschlikon                 2:01.45,9  (2620)  H/M50/281.     ¦   51.29 2667.!
 3140. Portner Thomas                 54 Dornach                    2:01.47,5  (4803)  H/M45/463.     ¦   54.05 2998.!
 3141. Faes Hansruedi                 45 Au                         2:01.50,1  (4877)  H/M50/282.     ¦   55.13 3124.!
 3142. Niggli Tobias                  56 Egg b. Zürich              2:01.51,0  (5723)  H/M40/610.     ¦   52.23 2791.!
 3143. Garrish Mike                   69 Zürich                     2:01.51,5  (5102)  H/M30/529.     ¦   58.49 3354.!
 3144. Bühler Jörg                    64 Savognin                   2:01.52,4  (5344)  H/M35/640.     ¦   58.01 3323.!
 3145. Kloeckler Joachim              44 Basel                      2:01.53,4  (4417)  H/M55/147.     ¦   54.34 3053.!
 3146. Strüby Heinz                   67 Uster                      2:01.55,8  (4540)  H/M30/530.     ¦   56.19 3213.!
 3147. Maeder Heinz                   48 Mönchaltorf                2:01.57,1  (2788)  H/M50/283.     ¦   52.47 2846.!
 3148. Hummel Markus                  57 Allschwil                  2:01.58,9  (4818)  H/M40/611.     ¦   56.00 3187.!
 3149. Hug Heinz                      44 Zürich                     2:02.00,1  (5330)  H/M55/148.     ¦   57.10 3268.!
 3150. Schall Beni                    43 Winterthur                 2:02.00,9  (4169)  H/M55/149.     ¦   56.09 3200.!
 3151. Calderan Manuele               62 Hettlingen                 2:02.02,5  (3557)  H/M35/641.     ¦   59.46 3385.!
 3152. Strobel André                  50 Oetwil                     2:02.06,1  (5165)  H/M45/464.     ¦   56.07 3193.!
 3152. Meier Conrad                   66 Bad Ragaz                  2:02.06,1  (5988)  H/M30/531.     ¦   53.48 2973.!
 3154. Küttel Manuel                  58 Luzern                     2:02.08,0  (3688)  H/M40/612.     ¦   54.19 3020.!
 3155. Friedli Markus                 64 Winterthur                 2:02.08,9  (3445)  H/M35/642.     ¦   54.55 3096.!
 3156. Guyer Daniel                   60 Aathal-Seegräben           2:02.09,1  (4218)  H/M35/643.     ¦   56.58 3254.!
 3157. Greutmann Donath               49 Bellikon                   2:02.09,4  (3406)  H/M50/284.     ¦   50.38 2505.!
 3158. Z'Berg Kurt                    46 Horgen                     2:02.09,8  (3876)  H/M50/285.     ¦   55.28 3140.!
 3159. Huber Christoph                54 Zürich                     2:02.10,7  (4350)  H/M45/465.     ¦   55.31 3145.!
 3160. Michel Benjamin                69 Lindau                     2:02.11,9  (4804)  H/M30/532.     ¦   54.18 3018.!
 3161. Andersen Rolf-Christian        57 Obermeilen                 2:02.14,8  (2054)  H/M40/613.     ¦   55.11 3122.!
 3162. Widmer Raphael                 64 Jona                       2:02.15,1  (5038)  H/M35/644.     ¦   51.48 2718.!
 3163. Kohli Hans                     44 Zürich                     2:02.18,3  (4927)  H/M55/150.     ¦   54.49 3084.!
 3164. Santschi Christian             63 Wigoltingen                2:02.19,8  (4365)  H/M35/645.     ¦   54.35 3059.!
 3165. Strickler Thomas               70 Schaffhausen               2:02.31,1  (4802)  H/M20/365.     ¦   57.51 3312.!
 3166. Tschopp Georges                52 Zeglingen                  2:02.32,7  (5120)  H/M45/466.     ¦   57.55 3317.!
 3167. Garritsen Bernard G. J.        52 NL-Vorschoten              2:02.33,8  (5425)  H/M45/467.     ¦   56.52 3250.!
 3168. Odermatt Sepp                  55 Oberdorf                   2:02.35,9  (5438)  H/M40/614.     ¦   58.52 3356.!
 3169. Roos Niklaus                   41 Root                       2:02.37,6  (1560)  H/M55/151.     ¦   59.22 3371.!
 3170. Zandonella Ferdinand           52 Zollikon                   2:02.38,3  (5178)  H/M45/468.     ¦   57.05 3262.!
 3171. Ehrbar Stefan                  70 Winterthur                 2:02.38,9  (4780)  H/M20/366.     ¦   57.50 3310.!
 3172. Baumgartner Max                36 Aarwangen                  2:02.41,0  (3818)  H/M60/53.      ¦   56.27 3228.!
 3173. Pleyer Reinhard                52 Uster                      2:02.41,3  (3376)  H/M45/469.     ¦   55.31 3144.!
 3174. Schwob Thomas                  57 Bubendorf                  2:02.41,6  (4058)  H/M40/615.     ¦   53.34 2940.!
 3175. Kühne Armin                    53 Greifensee                 2:02.42,8  (3352)  H/M45/470.     ¦   54.45 3075.!
 3176. Lüdi Roger                     63 Ittigen                    2:02.56,0  (3804)  H/M35/646.     ¦   57.46 3306.!
 3177. Garbely Franz                  40 Rüfenacht BE               2:02.56,7  (3895)  H/M55/152.     ¦   52.59 2873.!
 3178. Ochsenbein Marcel              52 Münchenstein               2:02.56,8  (4418)  H/M45/471.     ¦   55.58 3182.!
 3179. Behounek Hans                  34 Pratteln                   2:03.00,4  (4738)  H/M65/27.      ¦   54.50 3086.!
 3180. Gersbach Andy                  51 Zurzach                    2:03.00,6  (5986)  H/M45/472.     ¦   57.43 3300.!
 3181. Blaser Urs-Christian           58 Zürich                     2:03.00,7  (4606)  H/M40/616.     ¦   56.41 3241.!
 3182. Ruef Christian                 56 Andelfingen                2:03.08,3  (2854)  H/M40/617.     ¦   52.56 2867.!
 3183. Wickart Marco                  63 Uerikon                    2:03.13,8  (2524)  H/M35/647.     ¦   48.48 2125.!
 3184. Thommen Heinz                  53 Würenlos                   2:03.15,5  (5944)  H/M45/473.     ¦   57.58 3320.!
 3185. Beiss Wolfgang                 48 Dietlikon                  2:03.17,6  (2766)  H/M50/286.     ¦   54.26 3036.!
 3186. Dunaj Janusz                   47 Uster                      2:03.21,5  (3022)  H/M50/287.     ¦   54.39 3066.!
 3187. Wobmann Thomas                 58 Kindhausen                 2:03.22,1  (5171)  H/M40/618.     ¦   54.00 2990.!
 3188. Bolliger Erwin                 52 Winterthur                 2:03.24,9  (4286)  H/M45/474.     ¦   56.49 3247.!
 3189. Voss Günter                    44 Wetzikon ZH                2:03.29,5  (4292)  H/M55/153.     ¦   53.17 2899.!
 3190. Honegger Rudolf                51 Wollerau                   2:03.29,8  (3570)  H/M45/475.     ¦   53.23 2913.!
 3191. Frey Christoph                 62 Zürich                     2:03.30,8  (4396)  H/M35/648.     ¦   54.43 3070.!
 3192. Brand Thomas                   59 Hinwil                     2:03.32,4  (1315)  H/M40/619.     ¦   56.51 3249.!
 3193. Thöny Armin                    40 Chur                       2:03.33,4  (4297)  H/M55/154.     ¦   56.47 3245.!
 3194. Morard Oliver                  61 Solothurn                  2:03.34,1   (848)  H/M35/649.     ¦ 1:08.20 3485.!
 3195. Mathis Max                     46 Köniz-Schlieren            2:03.35,0  (4408)  H/M50/288.     ¦   57.19 3280.!
 3196. Brändle Eduard                 30 Hittnau                    2:03.35,7  (3565)  H/M65/28.      ¦   55.48 3166.!
 3197. Pietsch Volker                 61 Feldmeilen                 2:03.35,8  (2419)  H/M35/650.     ¦   53.57 2985.!
 3198. Güntensperger Armin            53 Winterthur                 2:03.36,9  (5007)  H/M45/476.     ¦   54.23 3030.!
 3199. Marti Peter                    52 Meilen                     2:03.38,6  (4175)  H/M45/477.     ¦   54.49 3082.!
 3200. Widmer Reto                    60 Buchs                      2:03.40,0  (3742)  H/M35/651.     ¦   58.48 3351.!
 3201. Ledergerber Urs                56 Zürich                     2:03.42,3  (5034)  H/M40/620.     ¦   55.26 3137.!
 3202. Gygi Martin                    59 Allschwil                  2:03.48,2  (5370)  H/M40/621.     ¦   55.06 3113.!
 3203. Aecherli Erwin                 54 Berikon                    2:03.50,4  (4947)  H/M45/478.     ¦   56.29 3231.!
 3204. Pfeiffer Klaus                 58 Lommiswil                  2:03.50,8  (2837)  H/M40/622.     ¦   55.15 3125.!
 3205. Haeberlin Heinz                34 Weiningen                  2:03.52,4  (3897)  H/M65/29.      ¦   55.43 3158.!
 3206. Hager André                    39 Zürich                     2:03.52,7  (4284)  H/M60/54.      ¦   59.07 3364.!
 3207. Hess Dieter                    50 Schwerzenbach              2:03.52,9  (4271)  H/M45/479.     ¦   56.20 3216.!
 3208. Kress Otto                     60 Schwanden                  2:03.54,3  (4219)  H/M35/652.     ¦   54.46 3077.!
 3209. Iten Kurt                      51 Zürich                     2:03.57,9  (2851)  H/M45/480.     ¦   53.49 2974.!
 3210. Zollinger Peter                64 Adetswil                   2:03.59,1  (5812)  H/M35/653.     ¦   57.55 3318.!
 3211. Honegger Joerg                 57 Tann                       2:03.59,7  (4315)  H/M40/623.     ¦   55.29 3142.!
 3212. Morf Werner                    41 Wallisellen                2:04.00,0  (4031)  H/M55/155.     ¦   56.02 3190.!
 3213. Hamann Peter                   61 Neftenbach                 2:04.01,6   (780)  H/M35/654.     ¦   47.44 1857.!
 3214. Bruggmann Vincent              69 Zürich                     2:04.03,5  (4964)  H/M30/533.     ¦   53.47 2971.!
 3215. Schukraft Helgo                60 D-Untergruppenbach         2:04.06,6  (5110)  H/M35/655.     ¦   58.00 3321.!
 3216. Eichhorn Olaf                  64 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         2:04.08,8  (4843)  H/M35/656.     ¦   55.43 3156.!
 3217. Rothenberger Hans              47 Uster                      2:04.11,2  (4432)  H/M50/289.     ¦   54.34 3050.!
 3218. Schaffer Fred                  34 Elgg                       2:04.11,8  (5256)  H/M65/30.      ¦   58.40 3345.!
 3219. Wolfensberger Karl             65 Birmensdorf ZH             2:04.12,9  (3639)  H/M30/534.     ¦   56.59 3257.!
 3220. Suter Martin                   55 Kilchberg ZH               2:04.18,7  (4345)  H/M40/624.     ¦   54.46 3078.!
 3221. Schuepach Peter                43 Wald ZH                    2:04.22,6  (2010)  H/M55/156.     ¦   57.20 3282.!
 3221. Hunkeler Fritz                 60 Baden                      2:04.22,6  (4206)  H/M35/657.     ¦   54.22 3025.!
 3223. Wernli Urs                     56 Schalchen                  2:04.27,2  (5959)  H/M40/625.     ¦   57.13 3272.!
 3224. Ledergerber Jürg               61 Oberwil-Lieli              2:04.30,2  (4161)  H/M35/658.     ¦   58.05 3326.!
 3225. Streit Martin                  62 Kloten                     2:04.30,4  (5507)  H/M35/659.     ¦   57.12 3271.!
 3226. Maeder André                   71 Höri                       2:04.30,7  (3735)  H/M20/367.     ¦   57.42 3298.!
 3227. Koch Robert                    46 Zürich                     2:04.33,6  (4124)  H/M50/290.     ¦   57.16 3277.!
 3228. Friedrich Beat                 71 Zürich                     2:04.34,6  (4413)  H/M20/368.     ¦   53.29 2931.!
 3229. Hurter Hanspeter               73 Winterthur                 2:04.36,4  (4689)  H/M20/369.     ¦   55.17 3130.!
 3230. Baumberger Eugen               43 Heerbrugg                  2:04.39,4  (3441)  H/M55/157.     ¦   56.25 3224.!
 3231. Kurcz Stefan                   35 Wetzikon                   2:04.39,6  (4279)  H/M60/55.      ¦   56.53 3252.!
 3232. Quattländer Rolf               42 Winterthur                 2:04.40,0  (1093)  H/M55/158.     ¦   55.04 3110.!
 3233. Rohrbach Jürg                  60 Mülchi                     2:04.42,4  (4788)  H/M35/660.     ¦   57.01 3260.!
 3234. Bruhin Marco                   63 Schlieren                  2:04.42,6  (5357)  H/M35/661.     ¦   56.08 3198.!
 3235. Seiler Peter                   38 Zürich                     2:04.45,5  (4147)  H/M60/56.      ¦   54.04 2995.!
 3236. Spiess Otti                    52 Altdorf UR                 2:04.46,2  (4482)  H/M45/481.     ¦   57.26 3284.!
 3237. Schwaller Nicolas              48 Liebefeld                  2:04.47,7  (4533)  H/M50/291.     ¦   56.08 3199.!
 3238. Eichenberger Max               32 Beinwil am See             2:04.51,4  (3831)  H/M65/31.      ¦   54.30 3047.!
 3239. Wirthlin Robert                48 Lindau                     2:05.01,2  (4736)  H/M50/292.     ¦   58.09 3328.!
 3240. Trütsch Thomas                 57 Buchs ZH                   2:05.01,8  (4523)  H/M40/626.     ¦   57.20 3281.!
 3241. Oes Hermann                    35 Zollikerberg               2:05.02,2  (2798)  H/M60/57.      ¦   56.34 3238.!
 3242. Hohl Jakob                     51 Rheineck                   2:05.08,3  (4466)  H/M45/482.     ¦   54.05 2997.!
 3243. Hildebrand Thomas              67 Zürich                     2:05.11,1  (3682)  H/M30/535.     ¦   59.34 3380.!
 3244. Schilling Eric                 44 Bülach                     2:05.11,6  (5067)  H/M55/159.     ¦   56.07 3194.!
 3245. Tegg Geoffrey John             69 Richterswil                2:05.12,0  (5943)  H/M30/536.     ¦   54.46 3076.!
 3246. Bernegger Hans                 52 Oetwil a.S.                2:05.12,2  (4582)  H/M45/483.     ¦   57.54 3316.!
 3247. Steiger Gregor                 62 Bottmingen                 2:05.14,1  (4649)  H/M35/662.     ¦   57.45 3305.!
 3248. Nufer Heinrich                 55 Neuenegg                   2:05.15,6  (5724)  H/M40/627.     ¦   59.22 3370.!
 3249. Marti Stefan                   72 Dagmersellen               2:05.19,7  (5887)  H/M20/370.     ¦   58.32 3343.!
 3250. Leemann Emil                   34 Ebmatingen                 2:05.23,3  (4412)  H/M65/32.      ¦   58.30 3340.!
 3251. Buechel Ivo                    61 Eschenz                    2:05.24,3  (3014)  H/M35/663.     ¦   51.13 2618.!
 3252. Gambaro Beat                   44 Zürich                     2:05.31,6  (3562)  H/M55/160.     ¦   53.55 2982.!
 3253. Bobst Urs                      45 Zürich                     2:05.42,4  (4110)  H/M50/293.     ¦   56.44 3243.!
 3254. Fergg Jan-Marc                 67 Egg b. Zürich              2:05.43,9  (5025)  H/M30/537.     ¦   55.47 3164.!
 3255. Aubert Stéphane                62 Zürich                     2:05.44,7  (3743)  H/M35/664.     ¦   57.06 3264.!
 3256. Civatti Remo                   68 Saland                     2:05.54,5  (5608)  H/M30/538.     ¦   56.09 3201.!
 3257. Strausak Viktor                46 Brütten                    2:05.56,7  (4702)  H/M50/294.     ¦   57.07 3266.!
 3258. Christen Bruno                 44 Pfaeffikon                 2:05.58,3  (4140)  H/M55/161.     ¦   58.11 3329.!
 3259. Riedlinger Jürgen              60 D-Konstanz                 2:05.58,9  (3366)  H/M35/665.     ¦   51.20 2639.!
 3260. Koegl Ludwig                   51 Flurlingen                 2:06.00,0  (5179)  H/M45/484.     ¦   55.08 3117.!
 3261. Hellwig Reinhard               50 Kreuzlingen                2:06.02,8  (5006)  H/M45/485.     ¦   58.31 3341.!
 3262. Schellenberg Ernst             39 Kloten                     2:06.03,9  (3734)  H/M60/58.      ¦   56.26 3227.!
 3263. Süess Martin                   67 Zürich                     2:06.05,2  (4836)  H/M30/539.     ¦ 1:06.00 3477.!
 3264. Ghosh Mrinal                   39 Adlikon                    2:06.07,8  (3167)  H/M60/59.      ¦   57.41 3297.!
 3265. Pfunder Michael                71 Uhwiesen                   2:06.08,6  (4846)  H/M20/371.     ¦   59.35 3382.!
 3266. Wittwer Klaus                  45 Uster                      2:06.11,3  (5802)  H/M50/295.     ¦   56.12 3204.!
 3267. Hottmann Marc                  73 Fehraltorf                 2:06.14,4  (5534)  H/M20/372.     ¦   55.52 3174.!
 3268. Hohl Markus                    68 Winterthur                 2:06.15,1  (3284)  H/M30/540.     ¦   56.59 3256.!
 3269. Balbi Peter                    49 Rotkreuz                   2:06.20,9  (4551)  H/M50/296.     ¦   58.04 3325.!
 3270. Ilse Dieter                    58 D-Ronnenberg               2:06.22,3  (5403)  H/M40/628.     ¦   54.33 3049.!
 3271. Romualdi Gianni                62 Steinmaur                  2:06.26,8  (4438)  H/M35/666.     ¦   55.33 3146.!
 3272. Lutz Ernst                     48 Greifensee                 2:06.32,6  (4046)  H/M50/297.     ¦   56.01 3188.!
 3273. Fehr Hans                      47 Eglisau                    2:06.33,8  (4938)  H/M50/298.     ¦   55.54 3178.!
 3274. Baumer Roland                  61 Rüschlikon                 2:06.34,9  (5164)  H/M35/667.     ¦   56.52 3251.!
 3275. Ponti Franco                   37 Massagno                   2:06.36,1  (4437)  H/M60/60.      ¦   57.50 3310.!
 3276. Waldvogel Paul                 53 Zürich                     2:06.37,4  (4195)  H/M45/486.     ¦   57.53 3315.!
 3277. Abderhalden Markus             53 Thayngen                   2:06.38,9  (5062)  H/M45/487.     ¦   55.41 3154.!
 3278. Blumenthal Ciril               65 Bremgarten AG              2:06.39,8  (4958)  H/M30/541.     ¦   51.33 2681.!
 3279. Bosshard Max                   45 Bonstetten                 2:06.41,5  (4305)  H/M50/299.     ¦   57.36 3295.!
 3280. Ehrsam Heinz                   60 Berikon                    2:06.42,5  (2484)  H/M35/668.     ¦ 1:00.41 3411.!
 3281. Gränicher Hanspeter            68 Zürich                     2:06.44,6  (5836)  H/M30/542.     ¦   59.33 3379.!
 3282. Bouvard Gérard                 61 Wettingen                  2:06.45,8  (3090)  H/M35/669.     ¦   54.35 3061.!
 3283. Hasenfratz Markus              61 Greifensee                 2:06.45,9  (5990)  H/M35/670.     ¦   57.32 3289.!
 3284. Aebischer Michel               78 Zürich                     2:06.46,9  (4946)  H/M20/373.     ¦   50.48 2533.!
 3285. Schwendener Willi              59 Neuhausen                  2:06.48,0   (584)  H/M40/629.     ¦   56.12 3205.!
 3286. Borgognoni Angelo              32 Rapperswil SG              2:06.53,3  (4873)  H/M65/33.      ¦   57.44 3301.!
 3287. Kempf Thomas                   70 Winterthur                 2:06.56,5  (4152)  H/M20/374.     ¦   56.08 3196.!
 3288. Utzinger Hans-Jakob            55 Stadel                     2:07.00,7  (2774)  H/M40/630.     ¦   51.17 2633.!
 3289. Müller Max                     51 Greifensee                 2:07.03,4  (4411)  H/M45/488.     ¦   56.08 3195.!
 3290. Winzeler Peter                 61 Thayngen                   2:07.06,3  (5084)  H/M35/671.     ¦   55.21 3133.!
 3291. Keller Michael                 62 Muri AG                    2:07.07,4  (4144)  H/M35/672.     ¦   57.15 3275.!
 3292. Senn Peter                     57 Gossau SG                  2:07.08,9  (4224)  H/M40/631.     ¦   57.11 3269.!
 3293. Wüthrich Hans-Ueli             64 Arni-Islisberg             2:07.09,3  (5804)  H/M35/673.     ¦   59.22 3369.!
 3294. Remund Viktor                  41 Lotzwil                    2:07.18,5  (4276)  H/M55/162.     ¦   56.49 3246.!
 3295. Hämmerli Urs                   66 Zürich                     2:07.25,4  (3313)  H/M30/543.     ¦ 1:03.12 3460.!
 3296. Burch Johann                   50 Oberhofen am Thunersee     2:07.26,6  (5541)  H/M45/489.     ¦   58.46 3349.!
 3297. Schlittler Silver              53 Hofstetten b. Elgg         2:07.28,2  (5185)  H/M45/490.     ¦   57.06 3264.!
 3298. Kurth Ulrich                   52 Seuzach                    2:07.28,8  (5146)  H/M45/491.     ¦   55.12 3123.!
 3299. Höhener Hanspeter              48 Baden                      2:07.28,9  (5515)  H/M50/300.     ¦   55.51 3169.!
 3300. Steiner Heinrich               41 Riehen                     2:07.29,5  (4414)  H/M55/163.     ¦   59.01 3359.!
 3301. Dähler Roland                  61 Appenzell                  2:07.32,0  (3548)  H/M35/674.     ¦ 1:00.44 3413.!
 3302. Eglauf Ralph                   67 Dietlikon                  2:07.35,4  (4694)  H/M30/544.     ¦   59.52 3388.!
 3303. Hari Thomas                    68 Zürich                     2:07.36,3  (4430)  H/M30/545.     ¦   58.47 3350.!
 3304. Sonderegger Renato             67 Bassersdorf                2:07.37,6  (4683)  H/M30/546.     ¦   59.53 3389.!
 3305. Marti Markus                   70 Glarus                     2:07.39,5  (5343)  H/M20/375.     ¦   57.14 3274.!
 3306. Schweri Kurt                   40 Uster                      2:07.48,0  (3600)  H/M55/164.     ¦   56.15 3210.!
 3307. Nyfeler Peter                  48 Wermatswil                 2:07.48,5  (4502)  H/M50/301.     ¦   59.30 3377.!
 3307. Dürr Jürgen                    67 D-Tamm                     2:07.48,5  (4641)  H/M30/547.     ¦   59.22 3372.!
 3309. Burkhart Max                   35 Fällanden                  2:07.59,7  (5104)  H/M60/61.      ¦   58.41 3346.!
 3310. Sporer Robert                  79 Hagenbuch ZH               2:08.02,5  (5775)  H/M20/376.     ¦   54.32 3048.!
 3311. Fricker Paul                   43 Langnau am Albis           2:08.05,9  (4443)  H/M55/165.     ¦   57.49 3307.!
 3312. Bodenmann Daniel               67 Spreitenbach               2:08.07,1  (4265)  H/M30/548.     ¦   56.14 3208.!
 3313. Müller Philipp                 55 Mönchaltorf                2:08.10,7  (3802)  H/M40/632.     ¦   55.52 3173.!
 3314. Huber Hans                     45 Hüttwilen                  2:08.13,6  (4214)  H/M50/302.     ¦   55.59 3183.!
 3315. Bossi Bruno                    47 Zürich                     2:08.17,6  (5349)  H/M50/303.     ¦ 1:03.23 3464.!
 3316. Probst Peter                   64 Reinach BL                 2:08.22,4  (4525)  H/M35/675.     ¦   58.31 3342.!
 3317. Brüniger Markus                55 Uster                      2:08.28,7  (3645)  H/M40/633.     ¦   53.28 2926.!
 3317. Modalek Ernst                  62 Wiesendangen               2:08.28,7  (5072)  H/M35/676.     ¦   55.27 3139.!
 3319. Martinez Antonio               63 Chur                       2:08.34,0  (4653)  H/M35/677.     ¦   58.42 3348.!
 3320. Santner Robert                 66 Zürich                     2:08.35,2  (4639)  H/M30/549.     ¦   59.21 3368.!
 3321. Frei Bruno                     40 Zürich                     2:08.35,8  (5489)  H/M55/166.     ¦   55.59 3185.!
 3322. Ebel Andreas                   56 Goldingen                  2:08.36,8  (4586)  H/M40/634.     ¦ 1:00.38 3410.!
 3323. Schraner Hans                  44 Oberrieden                 2:08.44,1  (4717)  H/M55/167.     ¦ 1:00.35 3408.!
 3324. Roso Fernando                  50 Remetschwil                2:08.45,5  (4940)  H/M45/492.     ¦   56.20 3215.!
 3325. Buck André                     65 Binz                       2:09.00,4  (5122)  H/M30/550.     ¦   57.28 3286.!
 3326. Gygax Jörg                     53 Hochdorf                   2:09.05,9  (5173)  H/M45/493.     ¦   59.31 3378.!
 3327. Ribi Alois                     63 Fällanden                  2:09.09,4  (4044)  H/M35/678.     ¦   57.15 3276.!
 3328. Brunner Stefan                 64 Dübendorf                  2:09.12,0  (4968)  H/M35/679.     ¦ 1:03.31 3465.!
 3329. Gempeler Hans-Ulrich           52 Uster                      2:09.15,7  (4307)  H/M45/494.     ¦   58.00 3322.!
 3329. Bauer Walter                   35 Basel                      2:09.15,7  (4395)  H/M60/62.      ¦   57.30 3287.!
 3331. Spengler Markus                67 Schwerzenbach              2:09.20,3  (3463)  H/M30/551.     ¦   53.43 2963.!
 3332. Schweizer Martin               43 Ebmatingen                 2:09.20,4  (4409)  H/M55/168.     ¦   57.07 3267.!
 3333. Sollberger Reto                50 Lyss                       2:09.27,6  (2303)  H/M45/495.     ¦ 1:02.43 3449.!
 3334. Schumacher Rolf                70 Bubikon                    2:09.30,1  (5928)  H/M20/377.     ¦   59.36 3383.!
 3335. Brechbühl Alfred               59 Toffen                     2:09.32,9  (4238)  H/M40/635.     ¦   55.05 3112.!
 3336. Foellmi Arthur                 42 Zürich                     2:09.34,6  (4120)  H/M55/169.     ¦   57.13 3272.!
 3337. Straub Rodolfo                 53 Oberrieden                 2:09.35,8  (3640)  H/M45/496.     ¦   54.51 3090.!
 3338. Weidmann Erich                 60 Effretikon                 2:09.47,0  (5528)  H/M35/680.     ¦ 1:01.24 3429.!
 3339. Pfister Bruno                  58 Egg                        2:09.48,3  (4295)  H/M40/636.     ¦   57.44 3301.!
 3340. Viehofer Horst-Günther         50 Ramsen                     2:09.57,5  (3235)  H/M45/497.     ¦   52.45 2839.!
 3341. Hasler Niklaus                 68 Volketswil                 2:09.58,2  (5849)  H/M30/552.     ¦ 1:00.22 3399.!
 3342. Brem Othmar                    49 Rudolfstetten              2:10.06,6  (5554)  H/M50/304.     ¦ 1:00.23 3402.!
 3343. Ebnöther Rudolf                48 Widen                      2:10.06,8  (5419)  H/M50/305.     ¦ 1:00.23 3401.!
 3344. Boll Thomas                    52 Mettmenstetten             2:10.11,0  (4784)  H/M45/498.     ¦   58.19 3333.!
 3345. Jelk Markus                    56 Hedingen                   2:10.15,9  (5201)  H/M40/637.     ¦ 1:00.55 3420.!
 3346. Wegmann Thomas                 74 Effretikon                 2:10.17,7  (3540)  H/M20/378.     ¦   57.05 3262.!
 3347. Hunziker Hans-Ulrich           43 Muhen                      2:10.23,5  (4889)  H/M55/170.     ¦   57.30 3288.!
 3348. Konstantin Stane               19 Greifensee                 2:10.26,5  (4882)  H/M65/34.      ¦   58.38 3344.!
 3349. Hollenstein Marcel             43 Küsnacht ZH                2:10.28,2  (4387)  H/M55/171.     ¦   58.42 3347.!
 3350. D'Amelio Gianni                60 Uster                      2:10.32,9  (5615)  H/M35/681.     ¦ 1:02.05 3435.!
 3351. Friedli Alfred                 44 Winterberg ZH              2:10.36,4  (5083)  H/M55/172.     ¦   58.16 3330.!
 3352. Steinmann Christoph            79 Horgen                     2:10.41,3  (4852)  H/M20/379.     ¦   59.15 3366.!
 3353. Lee Peter                      51 Rapperswil SG              2:10.42,3  (5226)  H/M45/499.     ¦   55.36 3150.!
 3354. Schläppi Martin                43 Meikirch                   2:10.43,8  (4310)  H/M55/173.     ¦   56.19 3213.!
 3355. Gerber Markus                  54 Binz                       2:10.47,2  (5512)  H/M45/500.     ¦ 1:01.41 3431.!
 3356. Kündig Hansruedi               49 Wetzikon ZH                2:10.53,9  (4684)  H/M50/306.     ¦   55.42 3155.!
 3357. Mauerhofer Horacio             59 Winkel                     2:10.54,5  (2375)  H/M40/638.     ¦   57.01 3259.!
 3358. Lüscher Hansruedi              54 Wetzikon ZH                2:10.54,8  (4476)  H/M45/501.     ¦   55.43 3156.!
 3359. Krähenbühl Karl                55 Weisslingen                2:11.02,5  (4327)  H/M40/639.     ¦   57.18 3279.!
 3360. Nievergelt Rolf W.             48 Hombrechtikon              2:11.05,8  (4318)  H/M50/307.     ¦   59.27 3375.!
 3361. Köhli René                     77 Freienstein                2:11.08,9  (5276)  H/M20/380.     ¦   57.33 3294.!
 3362. Baumann Daniel                 27 Bolligen                   2:11.10,2  (4316)  H/M65/35.      ¦   58.29 3339.!
 3363. Weber Andreas                  51 Zürich                     2:11.11,4  (2652)  H/M45/502.     ¦ 1:00.03 3391.!
 3364. Contius Hans - Joachim         48 D-Radolfzell               2:11.21,3  (5406)  H/M50/308.     ¦ 1:00.26 3404.!
 3365. Labhart Ernst                  49 Dübendorf                  2:11.24,9  (4181)  H/M50/309.     ¦   58.25 3337.!
 3366. Rohde Lars                     67 Winkel                     2:11.37,5  (5415)  H/M30/553.     ¦ 1:02.54 3456.!
 3367. Rey Felix                      54 Altendorf                  2:11.38,3  (3525)  H/M45/503.     ¦ 1:00.20 3398.!
 3368. Turbuk Jstvan                  45 H-Tatabanya                2:11.41,4  (5949)  H/M50/310.     ¦   57.43 3299.!
 3369. Spahn Heinz                    67 Pieterlen                  2:11.44,8  (5233)  H/M30/554.     ¦ 1:02.44 3450.!
 3370. Hugentobler René               59 Fischenthal                2:11.57,3  (5458)  H/M40/640.     ¦   59.24 3374.!
 3371. von Arb Remy                   71 Aadorf                     2:12.02,7  (2775)  H/M20/381.     ¦   53.28 2928.!
 3372. Caderas Martin                 49 Chur                       2:12.05,8  (4386)  H/M50/311.     ¦   59.04 3361.!
 3373. Truempy Arnold                 47 Weisslingen                2:12.18,5  (5016)  H/M50/312.     ¦   57.41 3296.!
 3374. Joos Sacha                     72 Pfäffikon ZH               2:12.28,5  (5861)  H/M20/382.     ¦   54.29 3046.!
 3375. Steiner Marcel                 56 Bätterkinden               2:12.29,6  (5291)  H/M40/641.     ¦   57.33 3293.!
 3376. Braun Benno                    48 Mönchaltorf                2:12.32,7  (5157)  H/M50/313.     ¦ 1:02.48 3452.!
 3377. Meyer Rolf                     53 Greifensee                 2:12.34,7  (4071)  H/M45/504.     ¦   59.34 3380.!
 3378. Santschi Ueli                  49 Birchwil                   2:12.36,8  (4094)  H/M50/314.     ¦   56.58 3255.!
 3379. Moser Hans - Rudolf            53 Basel                      2:12.37,2  (5159)  H/M45/505.     ¦ 1:00.22 3399.!
 3380. Németh René                    61 Wynigen                    2:12.38,6  (1189)  H/M35/682.     ¦   59.11 3365.!
 3381. Kummer Mike                    68 Winkel                     2:12.53,4  (5447)  H/M30/555.     ¦   59.38 3384.!
 3382. Sipiläinen Mauri               34 SF-Forssa                  2:12.54,7  (5376)  H/M65/36.      ¦ 1:02.51 3454.!
 3383. Schulz Helmut                  44 Dietikon                   2:12.56,3  (5153)  H/M55/174.     ¦ 1:02.23 3441.!
 3384. Friedrich Marcel               52 Wanzwil                    2:13.06,3  (4112)  H/M45/506.     ¦   54.29 3043.!
 3385. Brem Ruedi                     56 Winterthur                 2:13.07,1  (4962)  H/M40/642.     ¦ 1:03.21 3463.!
 3386. Ockers Tom                     62 D-Hamburg                  2:13.09,4  (5304)  H/M35/683.     ¦   56.32 3232.!
 3387. Beutler Hans-Rudolf            44 Uster                      2:13.25,3  (4543)  H/M55/175.     ¦   54.12 3009.!
 3388. Obrist Christian               64 Zürich                     2:13.28,6  (3422)  H/M35/684.     ¦   59.46 3386.!
 3389. Senn Patrick                   72 Winterthur                 2:13.38,8  (4554)  H/M20/383.     ¦ 1:00.34 3407.!
 3390. Hoby Jean-Pierre               45 Zürich                     2:13.42,8  (5144)  H/M50/315.     ¦ 1:02.07 3437.!
 3391. Stump Paul                     50 Sirnach                    2:13.48,3  (5135)  H/M45/507.     ¦   55.40 3153.!
 3392. Menet Werner                   49 Schaffhausen               2:13.56,5  (5271)  H/M50/316.     ¦ 1:00.54 3419.!
 3393. Schreiber Beat                 62 Dübendorf                  2:14.07,7  (4628)  H/M35/685.     ¦ 1:05.41 3475.!
 3394. Schweizer Christian            79 Fehraltorf                 2:14.18,0  (5196)  H/M20/384.     ¦ 1:02.27 3442.!
 3395. Buttliger Peter                46 Zürich                     2:14.32,8  (4068)  H/M50/317.     ¦   55.33 3146.!
 3396. Lechthaler Urs                 52 Scuol                      2:14.38,5  (1121)  H/M45/508.     ¦   56.21 3218.!
 3397. Stutz René                     69 Adliswil                   2:14.40,7  (2765)  H/M30/556.     ¦   55.47 3165.!
 3398. Amini Marvin                   35 CAN-Toronto                2:15.07,7  (4734)  H/M60/63.      ¦   59.02 3360.!
 3399. Zwahlen Heinz                  39 Lengnau BE                 2:15.12,6  (4922)  H/M60/64.      ¦   58.18 3332.!
 3400. Dissieux Jörg                  43 Gebenstorf                 2:15.37,9  (2208)  H/M55/176.     ¦ 1:01.21 3428.!
 3401. Haldimann Vieli                53 Uster                      2:15.46,0  (3224)  H/M45/509.     ¦   58.16 3331.!
 3402. Blumer Peter                   38 Rumisberg                  2:15.48,6  (4931)  H/M60/65.      ¦ 1:00.27 3405.!
 3403. Kuebler Hansruedi              31 Wallisellen                2:16.00,7  (2893)  H/M65/37.      ¦ 1:00.17 3396.!
 3404. Furrer Daniel                  66 Bergdietikon               2:16.16,6  (5432)  H/M30/557.     ¦ 1:02.38 3447.!
 3405. Fischer Werner                 35 St. Gallen                 2:16.19,7  (5826)  H/M60/66.      ¦ 1:01.42 3433.!
 3406. Hauser Robert                  57 Zürich                     2:16.25,9  (5453)  H/M40/643.     ¦ 1:02.35 3446.!
 3407. Wälti Beat                     53 Winterthur                 2:16.58,1  (5472)  H/M45/510.     ¦ 1:00.33 3406.!
 3408. Beutler Thomas                 72 Uster                      2:16.59,5  (1060)  H/M20/385.     ¦   55.30 3143.!
 3409. Kofel Albert                   34 Uster                      2:17.11,8  (5036)  H/M65/38.      ¦ 1:03.05 3459.!
 3410. Roth Rolf                      38 Wetzikon                   2:17.14,2  (5270)  H/M60/67.      ¦ 1:02.11 3439.!
 3411. Grossmann Franz                35 Seewen SZ                  2:17.28,2  (5305)  H/M60/68.      ¦ 1:01.05 3422.!
 3412. Barthel Erich                  59 D-Ulm                      2:17.36,7  (4611)  H/M40/644.     ¦   58.54 3357.!
 3413. Ayhan Veysel                   53 Niedergösgen               2:17.45,9  (4433)  H/M45/511.     ¦ 1:00.46 3414.!
 3414. Hürzeler Jörg                  65 Henggart                   2:17.48,5  (4814)  H/M30/558.     ¦    ----  ----!
 3415. Schaerer Beat                  61 Brail                      2:17.55,5  (5163)  H/M35/686.     ¦ 1:03.54 3467.!
 3416. Panchaud Reto                  54 Gockhausen                 2:18.00,6  (3672)  H/M45/512.     ¦ 1:04.45 3470.!
 3417. Schaer Werner                  46 Nürensdorf                 2:18.20,1  (4512)  H/M50/318.     ¦ 1:01.12 3426.!
 3418. Egner Hendrik                  67 Zürich                     2:18.29,1  (3217)  H/M30/559.     ¦ 1:00.54 3418.!
 3419. Günster Manfred                40 D-Ettlingen                2:18.44,0  (3061)  H/M55/177.     ¦   57.00 3258.!
 3420. Klaus Beat                     52 Gossau SG                  2:18.55,9  (3749)  H/M45/513.     ¦   54.34 3050.!
 3421. Anderegg Guido                 63 Uster                      2:18.58,7  (5155)  H/M35/687.     ¦   59.56 3390.!
 3422. Frei Christian                 60 Zürich                     2:19.00,5  (4900)  H/M35/688.     ¦ 1:01.08 3423.!
 3423. Eidam Konrad                   45 Ebmatingen                 2:19.06,2  (4459)  H/M50/319.     ¦   57.50 3309.!
 3424. Sollberger Thomas              59 Pratteln                   2:19.10,9  (3673)  H/M40/645.     ¦ 1:03.00 3457.!
 3425. Hermans Franz                  66 Weinfelden                 2:19.19,0  (4002)  H/M30/560.     ¦ 1:01.41 3432.!
 3426. Leisi Peter                    28 Rüfenacht BE               2:19.30,2  (5250)  H/M65/39.      ¦ 1:02.45 3451.!
 3427. Graf Roger                     68 Cham                       2:19.53,4  (5483)  H/M30/561.     ¦   58.48 3352.!
 3428. Kaufmann Bobby                 70 Regensdorf                 2:19.54,4  (5516)  H/M20/386.     ¦ 1:10.56 3494.!
 3429. Temperli Heinz                 69 Stein SG                   2:20.00,3  (5989)  H/M30/562.     ¦ 1:00.10 3394.!
 3430. Spiegel Peter                  48 Esslingen                  2:20.10,6  (4275)  H/M50/320.     ¦ 1:00.49 3417.!
 3431. Schneiter Emil                 61 Wetzikon ZH                2:20.16,9  (4713)  H/M35/689.     ¦ 1:06.30 3482.!
 3432. Graf Beat                      56 Schwerzenbach              2:20.24,9  (5286)  H/M40/646.     ¦   56.27 3229.!
 3433. Rueegg Heinrich                42 Bauma                      2:20.38,7  (4160)  H/M55/178.     ¦ 1:00.06 3392.!
 3434. Willener Urs                   56 Saland                     2:20.43,2  (5539)  H/M40/647.     ¦ 1:01.09 3424.!
 3435. Ott Erich                      65 Wetzikon ZH                2:21.06,1  (3685)  H/M30/563.     ¦   59.30 3376.!
 3436. Gutmann Ernst                  48 Rueti                      2:21.06,5  (4228)  H/M50/321.     ¦ 1:02.30 3444.!
 3437. Hackel Mark                    65 Zürich                     2:21.24,7  (4566)  H/M30/564.     ¦ 1:01.48 3434.!
 3438. von Arx Marcel                 67 Volketswil                 2:21.31,6  (4745)  H/M30/565.     ¦   58.09 3327.!
 3439. Baschera Roman                 68 Volketswil                 2:21.36,0  (5492)  H/M30/566.     ¦ 1:02.06 3436.!
 3440. Zimmermann Franz               41 Enges                      2:21.38,8  (4748)  H/M55/179.     ¦ 1:03.54 3466.!
 3441. Stoecklin Robert               30 Ebmatingen                 2:21.42,7  (5278)  H/M65/40.      ¦ 1:02.11 3438.!
 3442. Schneider Claude               65 Zug                        2:21.45,8  (5229)  H/M30/567.     ¦ 1:00.37 3409.!
 3443. Renfer Christoph               53 Zürich                     2:21.46,9  (4654)  H/M45/514.     ¦ 1:02.50 3453.!
 3444. Veil Roland                    62 Waltenschwil               2:21.52,8  (1166)  H/M35/690.     ¦   58.24 3336.!
 3445. Weber Hans-Kaspar              60 Zumikon                    2:21.56,9  (5074)  H/M35/691.     ¦ 1:00.23 3403.!
 3446. Bill Kurt                      38 Kreuzlingen                2:21.59,4  (4863)  H/M60/69.      ¦ 1:01.11 3425.!
 3447. Spiess Kurt                    50 Uster                      2:22.02,8  (5774)  H/M45/515.     ¦ 1:09.11 3491.!
 3448. Kunz Hermann                   32 Teufen AR                  2:22.07,2  (3389)  H/M65/41.      ¦ 1:02.34 3445.!
 3449. Müller Johannes                70 Zug                        2:22.10,6  (4933)  H/M20/387.     ¦ 1:01.00 3421.!
 3450. Carenini Arturo                35 Bellinzona                 2:22.10,7  (5133)  H/M60/70.      ¦ 1:03.14 3461.!
 3451. Hauser Peter                   37 Bülach                     2:22.11,9  (5085)  H/M60/71.      ¦ 1:02.14 3440.!
 3452. Spengler Arik                  73 Gossau ZH                  2:22.12,2  (4591)  H/M20/388.     ¦ 1:12.23 3497.!
 3453. Keller Paul                    53 Lengnau AG                 2:22.20,1  (5248)  H/M45/516.     ¦ 1:06.23 3481.!
 3454. Vögeli Ernst                   51 Uster                      2:22.25,8  (5322)  H/M45/517.     ¦ 1:02.30 3443.!
 3455. Beerli Urs                     59 Winterthur                 2:22.27,3  (4910)  H/M40/648.     ¦   56.40 3239.!
 3456. Schuetz Kurt                   49 Mettmenstetten             2:22.36,8  (5367)  H/M50/322.     ¦ 1:00.20 3397.!
 3457. Vaia Dario                     46 Zürich                     2:22.42,2  (5310)  H/M50/323.     ¦ 1:01.17 3427.!
 3458. Weidmann Max                   55 Wetzikon ZH                2:22.55,5  (5383)  H/M40/649.     ¦ 1:04.31 3469.!
 3459. Rohner Pius                    49 Zürich                     2:23.05,8  (4778)  H/M50/324.     ¦   59.23 3373.!
 3460. Schuler Bruno                  57 Zollikon                   2:23.17,8  (5329)  H/M40/650.     ¦ 1:05.23 3474.!
 3461. Bürgler Kay                    52 Dübendorf                  2:23.24,8  (5599)  H/M45/518.     ¦ 1:00.10 3393.!
 3462. Hinna Edgar                    36 St. Gallen                 2:23.25,7  (4943)  H/M60/72.      ¦ 1:05.00 3471.!
 3463. Bosshard Beat                  63 Dällikon                   2:23.27,5  (4273)  H/M35/692.     ¦ 1:00.49 3416.!
 3464. Guidoux Jean-Pierre            39 Lausanne                   2:23.37,0  (5089)  H/M60/73.      ¦ 1:03.04 3458.!
 3465. Fitze Roland                   56 Aesch BL                   2:23.49,7  (5450)  H/M40/651.     ¦ 1:03.18 3462.!
 3466. Nothofer Karl-Heinz            64 Diepflingen                2:23.56,1  (5479)  H/M35/693.     ¦ 1:00.43 3412.!
 3467. Huser Werner                   44 Gattikon                   2:24.03,4  (5318)  H/M55/180.     ¦ 1:05.51 3476.!
 3468. Colombani Paolo                68 Zürich                     2:24.39,8  (5611)  H/M30/568.     ¦ 1:06.19 3480.!
 3469. Hunn Peter                     45 Zollikon                   2:25.48,0  (4503)  H/M50/325.     ¦ 1:00.47 3415.!
 3470. Kaiser Walter                  55 Biberist                   2:26.12,3  (4815)  H/M40/652.     ¦ 1:00.16 3395.!
 3471. Hassler Hanspeter              61 Zürich                     2:27.08,7  (4241)  H/M35/694.     ¦   58.26 3338.!
 3472. Baumann Michael                76 Bachenbülach               2:27.09,7  (4857)  H/M20/389.     ¦ 1:05.20 3473.!
 3473. Roffler Heinz                  21 Grüsch                     2:28.02,8  (5384)  H/M65/42.      ¦ 1:02.39 3448.!
 3474. Schwarzenbach Daniel           62 Benglen                    2:28.30,8  (3885)  H/M35/695.     ¦   58.49 3353.!
 3475. Van Santen Alex                68 Kloten                     2:29.38,6  (5138)  H/M30/569.     ¦ 1:01.31 3430.!
 3476. Meier Heinz                    46 Uster                      2:31.15,9  (4027)  H/M50/326.     ¦ 1:07.55 3484.!
 3477. Kern Patrick                   71 Uster                      2:31.16,6  (4662)  H/M20/390.     ¦ 1:06.48 3483.!
 3478. Mekelleche Mustafa             60 Zug                        2:31.28,2  (5235)  H/M35/696.     ¦ 1:06.12 3479.!
 3479. Thuer Paul                     58 Schlatt b. D.              2:31.58,3  (4634)  H/M40/653.     ¦ 1:06.09 3478.!
 3480. Jossi Jürg                     66 Kloten                     2:32.17,3  (4574)  H/M30/570.     ¦ 1:04.12 3468.!
 3481. Pfyl Stefan                    58 Zürich                     2:32.52,0  (5520)  H/M40/654.     ¦ 1:10.57 3495.!
 3482. Rutishauser Marcel             66 Kreuzlingen                2:33.40,6  (4854)  H/M30/571.     ¦ 1:10.49 3493.!
 3483. Brasser Hanspeter              50 Untereggen                 2:34.39,0  (5114)  H/M45/519.     ¦ 1:08.50 3488.!
 3484. Ehrbar Fritz                   31 Kuesnacht                  2:35.29,4  (5369)  H/M65/43.      ¦ 1:08.51 3489.!
 3485. Niederer Marcel                46 Zürich                     2:36.00,8  (4288)  H/M50/327.     ¦ 1:02.52 3455.!
 3486. Monsch Hans                    43 Volketswil                 2:36.18,9  (5434)  H/M55/181.     ¦ 1:09.00 3490.!
 3487. Egger Hansjoerg                52 Niederuster                2:36.32,2  (5244)  H/M45/520.     ¦ 1:08.30 3487.!
 3488. Kuhn Hans-Uli                  59 Langnau am Albis           2:38.02,2  (5688)  H/M40/655.     ¦ 1:05.10 3472.!
 3489. Schmid Othmar                  39 Stäfa                      2:38.16,9  (5762)  H/M60/74.      ¦ 1:11.48 3496.!
 3490. Spring Pascal                  67 Nänikon                    2:41.35,8  (4835)  H/M30/572.     ¦ 1:08.24 3486.!
 3491. Calvino Manuel                 65 Zürich                     2:45.45,3  (5602)  H/M30/573.     ¦ 1:10.36 3492.!
  ---  Schwarz Jwan                   72 Räterschen                aufgegeben   (119)  H/M20          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Vetsch Patrick                 70 St-Légier-Chiésaz         aufgegeben   (244)  H/M20          ¦   45.27 1378.!
  ---  Ibrahim Rekan                  73 Zürich                    aufgegeben   (273)  H/M20          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Saxer Fredy                    48 Meilen                    aufgegeben   (398)  H/M50          ¦   40.51  494.!
  ---  Gälli René                     56 Uster                     aufgegeben   (495)  H/M40          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Fürst Matthias                 63 Zürich                    aufgegeben   (657)  H/M35          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Beglinger Michael              58 Uster                     aufgegeben   (733)  H/M40          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Schläpfer André                69 Murten                    aufgegeben   (734)  H/M30          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Meng Christian                 47 Chur                      aufgegeben   (883)  H/M50          ¦   43.44  980.!
  ---  Kubli Markus                   72 Schiers                   aufgegeben  (1067)  H/M20          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Manz Thomas                    63 Zumikon                   aufgegeben  (1123)  H/M35          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Meier Pascal                   68 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (1124)  H/M30          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Hafen Jürg                     69 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (1345)  H/M30          ¦   45.55 1466.!
  ---  Behles Patrick                 60 Jona                      aufgegeben  (1813)  H/M35          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Dittmann Kurt                  69 Rothenburg                aufgegeben  (1882)  H/M30          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Käch Hans-Jakob                62 Zumikon                   aufgegeben  (2087)  H/M35          ¦   48.04 1942.!
  ---  Bachmann-Cole Hans             43 Schaffhausen              aufgegeben  (2139)  H/M55          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Ommerborn Stephan              64 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (2154)  H/M35          ¦   51.09 2596.!
  ---  Kull Robert                    41 St. Gallen                aufgegeben  (2653)  H/M55          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Stucki Hans                    30 Wila                      aufgegeben  (2741)  H/M65          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Singer Patrik                  80 Ebmatingen                aufgegeben  (2856)  H/MJ           ¦   50.02 2396.!
  ---  Bassi Franco                   68 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (2895)  H/M30          ¦   49.09 2198.!
  ---  Allington Philip               58 Hittnau                   aufgegeben  (3087)  H/M40          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Frutig Lars                    60 Reinach BL                aufgegeben  (3278)  H/M35          ¦   51.45 2707.!
  ---  Hohl Pascal                    72 Winterthur                aufgegeben  (3282)  H/M20          ¦   57.32 3289.!
  ---  Riedener Hanspeter             60 Mönchaltorf               aufgegeben  (3323)  H/M35          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Bolliger Adolf                 39 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (3528)  H/M60          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Kohli Hans                     47 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (3659)  H/M50          ¦   52.52 2859.!
  ---  Cornu Raymond                  44 Zofingen                  aufgegeben  (4353)  H/M55          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Wagemann Werner                45 Herrliberg                aufgegeben  (4428)  H/M50          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Kohler Marco                   56 Bern                      aufgegeben  (4499)  H/M40          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Müller Bruno                   48 Kaiseraugst               aufgegeben  (5023)  H/M50          ¦   59.06 3363.!
  ---  Nakano Michel                  65 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (5435)  H/M30          ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Itten Pierre-Alain             67 Arzier                    aufgegeben  (5858)  H/M30          ¦   35.31   58.!
  ---  Konrad Wolfgang                58 A-Ebreichsdorf            aufgegeben  (5974)  H/M40          ¦   43.54 1019.!
  ---  Taye Menashu                   77 ETH-Aethiopien            aufgegeben  (7812)  H/M20          ¦   33.26   16.!
  ---  Rickert Karl-Heinz             48 Kloten                    aufgegeben   (603)  H/M50          ¦   39.40  336.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.