(61) Staffel

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (61) Staffel

  Rang Name/Ort                                                     Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr   ¦          km10!
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Seliner Pius+Seliner Leo+Zahner Paul, Schänis                TV Schänis                 1:19.00,8  (1961)   ¦    ----  ----!
    2. Egli Christian+Bachofen Fritz+Honegger Roger, Stäfa          LC Meilen-Lützelsee        1:22.52,2  (1911)   ¦   40.25    1.!
    3. Pauli Hans-Rudolf+Eicher Karl+Zollinger Hansruedi, Uster     3 Oldies                   1:26.18,0  (1960)   ¦   40.31    2.!
    4. Kuhn Albert+Günthard Huldrych+Kuhn Daniel, Zürich            Schaerenfeld Joggers       1:27.29,6  (1928)   ¦   42.52    5.!
    5. Briner Adrian+Briner Jonas+Odermatt Anastas, Hagendorn       Epo-Buure                  1:29.03,7  (1906)   ¦   41.07    3.!
    6. Aregger Pirmin+Sägesser Richard+Robbiani Sarah, Greifensee   Con Peperoncini            1:33.55,2  (1902)   ¦   45.54    6.!
    7. Muhl Sandro+Tognella Ivo+Brütsch Christoph, Büttenhardt      Mutobrü                    1:34.55,2  (1964)   ¦   46.09    7.!
    8. Gübeli Max+Gadient Hans-Peter+Gadient Daniel, Greifensee     Suny-Boys                  1:36.40,0  (1919)   ¦   47.20    9.!
    9. Sutter Roland+Strässle Barbara+KradolferThomas, Gossau ZH    number one's               1:36.57,1  (1948)   ¦   46.31    8.!
   10. Kappler Anita+Heurlin Nadine+Oklé Pirmin, Bassersdorf        Friends                    1:37.10,2  (1926)   ¦   48.19   14.!
   11. Spiri Simon+Stamm Ueli+Zwald Oliver, Rikon im Tösstal        The Vectors                1:37.38,5  (1946)   ¦   42.16    4.!
   12. Grunder Werner+Lüscher Evelyne+Berchtold Werner, Bonstetten  Schnadibauzer              1:37.40,2  (1918)   ¦   47.52   12.!
   13. Schraner Lucia+Schraner Evi+Diezi Christa, Zürich            Lamsüüder                  1:39.13,2  (1942)   ¦   48.15   13.!
   14. Lehner Andreas+Schaffhauser Adrian+Spitale Orlando, Uster    Spycher + Co               1:41.07,9  (1929)   ¦   51.57   32.!
   15. Meier Gabriela+Riesch Mirjam+Steinhoff Dirk, Zürich          QUI QUO QUA                1:42.47,2  (1934)   ¦   48.59   16.!
   16. Walter Juris+Maier Benno+Adank Hans, Schaffhausen            Mal luege                  1:43.11,1  (1952)   ¦   47.44   11.!
   17. Widmer Jörg+Liechti Armin+Liechti Samuel, Regensdorf         Schnägge Express           1:43.23,6  (1957)   ¦   50.19   20.!
   18. Wenger Sonja+Von Gunten Monika+Kämpf Christine, Sigriswil    Team Bijou                 1:44.03,3  (1955)   ¦   51.11   29.!
   19. Engler Michael+Seger René+Matzinger Evelyne, Dietlikon       REM                        1:44.11,2  (1913)   ¦   47.26   10.!
   20. Guntli Petra+Zillner Karin+Mani Karin, Chur                  ö la Palöma-Girls          1:44.55,1  (1962)   ¦   50.15   18.!
   21. Schubert Kay+Frick Marcel+Rutishauser Oli, Bern              Drei Amigos                1:45.33,9  (1943)   ¦   50.15   19.!
   22. Oberhänsli Franzisca+Schenk Tabea+Hofer Daniela, Siegershaus Staffel vom Kemmental      1:47.13,6  (1937)   ¦   50.30   21.!
   23. Thalmann Daniela+Thalmann Monika+Trezzini Pepe, Bischofszell Bilau 1                    1:47.29,9  (1949)   ¦   50.38   24.!
   24. Martin Regula+Weber Susanne+Spichiger Monika, Schinznach Bad SUREMON                    1:47.55,3  (1932)   ¦   50.58   26.!
   25. Fischer Yvonne+Ruck Roland+Vogel Yvonne, Erlinsbach          LG-Aarau                   1:48.23,0  (1915)   ¦   59.47   56.!
   26. Wanner Ursula+Forrer Anita+Niederhauser Urs, Volketswil      Slow Motion                1:48.25,2  (1953)   ¦   54.53   43.!
   27. Baumann Nicole+Eschbach Silvia+Buess Caroline, Ormalingen    TIGERS                     1:48.44,7  (1963)   ¦   53.23   36.!
   28. Osterwalder Marc+???+???, St. Gallen                         ???                        1:48.57,2  (1938)   ¦   50.45   25.!
   29. Hilfiker Esther+Strömme Michèle+Beutler Hans-Ruedi, Muri b.  LG "Aare-Inseli"           1:49.23,1  (1921)   ¦   54.55   44.!
   30. Hostettler Monika+Sprunger Jsabelle+Maiocchi Christoph, Seuz HOSPRMAI                   1:49.24,1  (1923)   ¦   54.09   40.!
   31. Weiersmüller Jacqueline+Capaul Fabienne+Allenspach Alex, Kil ALCAPAUL                   1:49.46,3  (1954)   ¦   55.32   45.!
   32. Nakano Barbara+Mabiongo Ernesto+Meyer Ursula, Zürich         Palanga Negra              1:49.54,0  (1936)   ¦   48.54   15.!
   33. Müller Beat+Müller Andrea+Müller Stefan, Zürich              Squisito                   1:49.55,4  (1935)   ¦   50.34   22.!
   34. Thalmann Evelyne+Born Angela+Mosimann Andreas, Zürich        Tussi-Frutti               1:50.07,5  (1950)   ¦   54.42   42.!
   35. Leutwiler Sara+Fischer August+Müller Mike, Zürich            SAM                        1:50.11,5  (1930)   ¦   51.06   28.!
   36. Waber Judith+Rebmann Allen+Thomi Albert, Saland              Quo Vadis                  1:50.30,0  (1951)   ¦   53.16   35.!
   37. Engler Irene+Engler Dominic+Engler Claudia, Greifensee       ICE                        1:51.15,1  (1912)   ¦   52.26   33.!
   38. Brunner Albert+Arnold Lukas+Koller Werner, Fehraltorf        Männerriege Fehraltorf     1:51.26,0  (1907)   ¦   50.58   27.!
   39. Stolzenburg Gabriele+Smit Andrea+Schumacher Irene, Feldmeile TEAM ANDREA                1:52.23,0  (1947)   ¦   54.01   38.!
   40. Honold Jenny+Honold Hanspeter+Honold Joyce, Egg              Sunshines's                1:52.42,4  (1922)   ¦   56.57   47.!
   41. Bleesz Bärbel+Bleesz Ernst+Bleesz Werner, Wolfhausen         Vasaloppet-Fan             1:52.44,2  (1905)   ¦   56.45   46.!
   42. Huininh Jan+Maouhoub Michel+Da Silva Toni, Remigen           Jamito                     1:53.14,0  (1903)   ¦   51.18   30.!
   43. Vinzens Katrin+Auchter Cornelia+Käser Ruedi, Sagogn          Blumen-Team                1:53.29,1  (1927)   ¦   53.40   37.!
   44. Kägi Edith+Hunold Verena+Ochsenbein Christian, Kloten        "No Limits"                1:53.39,9  (1925)   ¦   59.08   55.!
   45. Siegrist Regula+Siegrist Barbara+Benz Andrea, Bubikon        TOURBAS                    1:53.43,9  (1944)   ¦   52.54   34.!
   46. Jost Nadine+Flückiger Beatrice+Hofer Manuela, Rothrist       w.w.j.d.                   1:54.33,1  (1924)   ¦   50.35   23.!
   47. Meier Eugen+Meier Manuela+Meier Renée, Kallern               MRG Running Team           1:55.54,1  (1933)   ¦   54.20   41.!
   48. Wernli Frieda+Fröhlich Yvonne+von Gunten Gabriela, Gallenkir The Golden Girls           1:56.44,5  (1956)   ¦   58.02   52.!
   49. Schmassmann Christine+Pendiani Daniel+Ehry Catherine, Basser Stubs Racing Team          1:56.48,0  (1941)   ¦ 1:00.04   57.!
   50. Zingg Pia+Serena Marianna+Zingg Claudia, Rümlang             Grigri                     1:57.59,2  (1959)   ¦   51.54   31.!
   51. Liedtke Regina+Steiner Elisabeth+Oldani Lotti, Liestal       40er-Club                  1:59.55,1  (1931)   ¦   57.42   51.!
   52. Fretz Michael+Weber Jürg+Thoma Roland, Dübendorf             Mettler-Schnägge           2:00.12,3  (1916)   ¦   57.18   48.!
   53. Däppen Marion+Collaud Remo+Merz Lucia, Watt                  Keep Smiling               2:01.14,1  (1909)   ¦   57.30   50.!
   54. Hess Christine+Lörcher Marie-Louise+Schütz Marlies, Hünenber CHMM-Club                  2:02.20,4  (1920)   ¦   57.24   49.!
   55. Sobotich Eve+Kohler Cornelia+Riedel Claudia, Oberrieden      Tuusigfüessler             2:02.59,5  (1945)   ¦   59.01   54.!
   56. Kindlimann Irene+Wild Ingrid+Kindlimann Rolf, Saxon          Tuusigsfüässlär            2:09.37,7  (1958)   ¦   50.01   17.!
   57. Scherrer Ursula+Wohlwend Bernadette+Barblan Ines, Samedan    Ufficina-Wiiber            2:09.55,5  (1940)   ¦   58.57   53.!
   58. Gnehm Esther+Ruoff Michèle+Attinger Jacqueline, Thalwil      "The Superwomen"           2:11.35,9  (1917)   ¦ 1:01.52   58.!
   59. Fäh Monika+Zuber Barbara+Würms Angelika, Bütschwil           s' Team Toggenburg         2:15.09,2  (1914)   ¦   54.08   39.!
  ---  Eckert Patrik+Suter Hanspeter+Peter Max, Dübendorf           Schützibäre                     disq  (1910)   ¦   43.39    6.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.