(58) 1.2 km Mädchen F

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (58) 1.2 km Mädchen F

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr   ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hohl Miriam                    92 Werdenberg                    5.43,5  (8411)   ¦ 
    2. Weidmann Rebekka               92 Schwerzenbach                 5.46,0  (8430)   ¦ 
    3. Meier Andrea                   93 Uster                         6.13,4  (8414)   ¦ 
    4. Brütsch Andrea                 92 Uster                         6.19,8  (8403)   ¦ 
    5. Glaus Seraina                  92 Thalwil                       6.25,9  (8409)   ¦ 
    6. Müller Cornelia                92 Uster                         6.29,3  (8415)   ¦ 
    7. Küpfer Christa                 92 Elgg                          6.32,6  (8412)   ¦ 
    8. Temperli Michèle               92 Stein SG                      6.32,9  (8429)   ¦ 
    9. Brand Elena                    92 Hinwil                        6.35,6  (8402)   ¦ 
   10. Brütsch Lisa                   92 Büttenhardt                   6.42,3  (8404)   ¦ 
   10. Schmid Leonie                  92 Uster                         6.42,3  (8420)   ¦ 
   12. Beeler Kathrin                 92 Rothenthurm                   6.45,5  (8401)   ¦ 
   13. Decorvet Catherine             93 Thalwil                       6.48,1  (8405)   ¦ 
   14. Partner Tamara                 92 Adliswil                      6.49,1  (8428)   ¦ 
   15. De Marco Rosalia               92 Wetzikon ZH                   6.49,3  (8406)   ¦ 
   16. Denzler Nora                   95 Uster                         6.50,5  (8425)   ¦ 
   17. Spescha Livia                  93 Fällanden                     6.51,0  (8423)   ¦ 
   18. Pancic Julia                   93 Wiesen GR                     6.56,5  (8416)   ¦ 
   19. Meerstetter Sarina             93 Diegten                       7.01,6  (8427)   ¦ 
   20. Pfister Nicole                 95 Rickenbach b. Wil             7.18,0  (8417)   ¦ 
   21. Eder Tanja                     92 Embrach                       7.24,8  (8408)   ¦ 
   22. Derungs Flavia                 96 Oberglatt ZH                  7.59,1  (8407)   ¦ 
   23. Wälty Sophia                   93 Bern                          8.21,2  (8424)   ¦ 
   24. Rohweder Kerstin               94 Egg b. Zürich                 8.44,7  (8419)   ¦ 
   25. Girardin Florence              95 Baar                          8.57,6  (8426)   ¦ 
   26. Schümperli Valerie             94 Uster                         9.00,2  (8421)   ¦ 
   27. Luxemburger Lara               94 D-Gottmadingen                9.01,9  (8413)   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.