(57) 1.2 km Mädchen E

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (57) 1.2 km Mädchen E

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr   ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lischer Perrine                90 Kerns                         5.05,1  (8333)   ¦ 
    2. Ludwig Marina                  90 Untervaz                      5.14,1  (8336)   ¦ 
    3. Bollmann Nadja                 90 Seuzach                       5.15,1  (8307)   ¦ 
    4. Bruhin Fabienne                90 Dübendorf                     5.18,4  (8308)   ¦ 
    5. Bernet Ramona                  90 Frick                         5.22,0  (8306)   ¦ 
    6. Poltera Ladina                 90 Ebmatingen                    5.29,2  (8339)   ¦ 
    7. Diener Tabea                   91 Gossau ZH                     5.30,3  (8314)   ¦ 
    8. Dubach Debora                  91 Hinwil                        5.33,2  (8317)   ¦ 
    9. Käser Kathrin                  91 Kloten                        5.35,8  (8329)   ¦ 
   10. Tschanz Stefanie               90 Seuzach                       5.38,4  (8354)   ¦ 
   11. Huber Daniela                  91 Dübendorf                     5.39,0  (8328)   ¦ 
   12. Krieg Karin                    90 Fällanden                     5.40,7  (8332)   ¦ 
   13. Meile Noemi                    91 Uster                         5.42,7  (8338)   ¦ 
   14. Lüchinger Ramona               91 Oberriet SG                   5.44,0  (8334)   ¦ 
   15. Belser Wendy                   90 Zunzgen                       5.46,6  (8305)   ¦ 
   16. Donzé Muriel                   90 Littau                        5.47,7  (8316)   ¦ 
   17. Desax Gabriela                 91 Oberägeri                     5.52,7  (8313)   ¦ 
   18. Arm Corina                     90 Niederglatt ZH                5.53,6  (8302)   ¦ 
   19. Gröbli Aline                   91 Schwanden GL                  5.54,0  (8326)   ¦ 
   20. Gälli Claudia                  90 Uster                         5.55,6  (8323)   ¦ 
   21. Riedener Dunja                 90 Dielsdorf                     5.56,8  (8341)   ¦ 
   22. Schmidmajer Melanie            90 Uster                         5.57,8  (8343)   ¦ 
   23. Eberli Jeanine                 90 Neuenkirch                    5.58,5  (8319)   ¦ 
   24. Haller Martina                 90 Kronbühl                      6.04,8  (8327)   ¦ 
   25. Glättli Ramona                 90 Humlikon                      6.08,1  (8324)   ¦ 
   26. Städler Isabelle               90 Würenlos                      6.08,7  (8349)   ¦ 
   27. Meier Karin                    90 Uster                         6.08,9  (8337)   ¦ 
   28. Frischknecht Ruth              90 Urnäsch                       6.13,6  (8355)   ¦ 
   29. Beeler Mirjam                  90 Rothenthurm                   6.14,8  (8304)   ¦ 
   30. Gretener Vera                  91 Schaffhausen                  6.17,1  (8353)   ¦ 
   31. Denzler Jasmin                 90 Uster                         6.18,6  (8312)   ¦ 
   32. Luchsinger Lena                90 Uster                         6.24,1  (8335)   ¦ 
   33. Albin Jessica                  90 Egg b. Zürich                 6.24,7  (8301)   ¦ 
   34. Eberle Deborah                 91 Gossau ZH                     6.25,6  (8318)   ¦ 
   35. Spöhrle Anika                  90 Günsberg                      6.26,0  (8347)   ¦ 
   36. Egloff Mirjam                  90 Niederrohrdorf                6.27,7  (8320)   ¦ 
   37. Stucky Andrina                 91 Rüti ZH                       6.28,2  (8352)   ¦ 
   38. Fuchs Tanja                    90 Muttenz                       6.29,6  (8322)   ¦ 
   39. Glaus Ladina                   90 Thalwil                       6.30,5  (8325)   ¦ 
   40. Corrodi Manuela                90 Marthalen                     6.32,1  (8310)   ¦ 
   41. Kress Marianne                 91 Schwanden GL                  6.35,4  (8331)   ¦ 
   42. Cutka Kathrin                  90 Nürensdorf                    6.36,4  (8311)   ¦ 
   43. Stauffer Arlette               91 Wabern                        6.38,3  (8350)   ¦ 
   44. Ritz Sonja                     91 Lalden                        6.38,4  (8342)   ¦ 
   45. Keller Andrea                  90 Wattenwil                     6.52,0  (8330)   ¦ 
   46. Sonder Denise                  91 Kloten                        6.58,1  (8345)   ¦ 
   47. Spescha Jeannine               90 Fällanden                     7.07,8  (8346)   ¦ 
   48. Donzé Lucienne                 91 Littau                        7.11,8  (8315)   ¦ 
   49. Büsser Nicole                  91 Uster                         7.20,0  (8309)   ¦ 
   50. Seesemann Kim Scarlett         90 D-Friedrichsdorf              7.23,4  (8344)   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.