(51) 1.2 km Knaben D

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (51) 1.2 km Knaben D

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr   ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Toffolon Raphael               88 Hittnau                       4.20,0  (8568)   ¦ 
    2. Furger Michael                 88 Schattdorf                    4.23,1  (8521)   ¦ 
    3. Gantenbein Philipp             88 Heiden                        4.24,0  (8522)   ¦ 
    4. Bareth Marc Oliver             89 Grüningen                     4.25,4  (8506)   ¦ 
    5. Roth Pascal                    88 Brittnau                      4.27,9  (8557)   ¦ 
    6. Bruhin Pascal                  88 Dübendorf                     4.37,8  (8515)   ¦ 
    7. Messer Andreas                 88 Flims Dorf                    4.38,5  (8542)   ¦ 
    8. Riedener Stefan                88 Mönchaltorf                   4.38,6  (8556)   ¦ 
    9. Böhler Marcel                  88 Mollis                        4.40,7  (8513)   ¦ 
   10. Raths Raschid                  88 Wetzikon                      4.42,3  (8581)   ¦ 
   11. Oswald Matthias                88 Kirchberg BE                  4.42,9  (8549)   ¦ 
   12. Bernet Samuel                  89 Frick                         4.47,9  (8510)   ¦ 
   13. Bürer Andreas                  89 Chur                          4.49,8  (8516)   ¦ 
   14. Schlatter Patrick              89 Steinmaur                     4.51,0  (8561)   ¦ 
   15. Berger Andreas                 89 Rafz                          4.52,6  (8509)   ¦ 
   16. Habermacher Jonas              89 Rafz                          4.53,0  (8530)   ¦ 
   17. Brauchli Christian             88 Würenlingen                   4.53,7  (8514)   ¦ 
   18. Surber Fabio                   88 Dielsdorf                     4.54,8  (8566)   ¦ 
   19. Küng Tobias                    88 Arth                          4.58,8  (8538)   ¦ 
   20. Schwarz Simon                  89 Urnäsch                       4.58,9  (8563)   ¦ 
   21. Meile Dominic                  88 Uster                         5.00,7  (8541)   ¦ 
   22. Baumann Alvaro                 88 Würenlos                      5.01,3  (8508)   ¦ 
   23. Imhof Christoph                88 Zürich                        5.01,7  (8535)   ¦ 
   24. Stadelmann Dominik             89 Winterthur                    5.01,9  (8564)   ¦ 
   25. Zumstein Lars                  88 Sarnen                        5.04,1  (8577)   ¦ 
   26. Groner Kevin                   88 Uster                         5.04,5  (8580)   ¦ 
   27. Vontobel Yves                  89 Hinteregg                     5.04,7  (8572)   ¦ 
   28. Angst Mario                    88 Egg b. Zürich                 5.05,0  (8505)   ¦ 
   29. Gross Frederick                88 A-Feldkirch-Gisingen          5.05,1  (8526)   ¦ 
   30. Schmutz Stefan                 89 Sarnen                        5.05,8  (8562)   ¦ 
   31. Niggli Fabian                  88 Egg b. Zürich                 5.07,7  (8548)   ¦ 
   32. Rymann Mike                    88 Würenlingen                   5.09,6  (8558)   ¦ 
   33. Werner Manuel                  88 Buchs ZH                      5.10,4  (8574)   ¦ 
   34. Hug Yanik                      88 Schwerzenbach                 5.11,8  (8534)   ¦ 
   35. Rempfler Daniel                89 Hittnau                       5.12,1  (8554)   ¦ 
   36. Barmettler Adrian              88 Kerns                         5.12,4  (8507)   ¦ 
   37. Keller Pascal                  89 Gutenswil                     5.12,6  (8537)   ¦ 
   38. Eggli Raphael                  89 Busswil b. Büren              5.13,0  (8519)   ¦ 
   39. Grieder Gabriel                89 Frauenfeld                    5.13,3  (8525)   ¦ 
   39. Ott Andreas                    88 Hittnau                       5.13,3  (8550)   ¦ 
   41. Vogelsang Matthias             89 Dottikon                      5.16,2  (8570)   ¦ 
   42. Aeschlimann Christian          89 Regensdorf                    5.16,8  (8501)   ¦ 
   43. Schlanke Viktor                88 Uster                         5.17,0  (8560)   ¦ 
   44. Ribeli Marc                    88 Liebefeld                     5.18,1  (8555)   ¦ 
   45. Gygax Fabian                   89 Zürich                        5.18,3  (8528)   ¦ 
   45. Hofer Simon                    88 Sirnach                       5.18,3  (8532)   ¦ 
   47. Lambillotte Jerome             88 Esslingen                     5.18,8  (8539)   ¦ 
   48. Stucky Jan                     89 Rüti ZH                       5.19,9  (8583)   ¦ 
   49. Meyer Philipp                  89 Herrliberg                    5.20,5  (8544)   ¦ 
   50. Bohl Adrian                    89 Adliswil                      5.20,9  (8512)   ¦ 
   51. D'Hooghe Denis                 89 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              5.21,0  (8579)   ¦ 
   52. Fawer Alain                    89 Uster                         5.21,1  (8520)   ¦ 
   53. Habegger Marc                  88 Dänikon ZH                    5.23,7  (8529)   ¦ 
   54. Langenegger Steven             88 Egg b. Zürich                 5.24,8  (8540)   ¦ 
   55. Affolter Lars                  88 Horriwil                      5.27,2  (8502)   ¦ 
   56. von Rotz Matthias              89 Sarnen                        5.27,5  (8571)   ¦ 
   57. Sadulaij Ilir                  89 Mollis                        5.28,5  (8559)   ¦ 
   58. Diener Patrick                 89 Gossau ZH                     5.34,1  (8518)   ¦ 
   59. Zurawlew Grzegorz              89 Weiningen ZH                  5.36,6  (8578)   ¦ 
   60. Allemann Nicola                89 Adliswil                      5.37,4  (8504)   ¦ 
   61. Bhend Lukas                    89 Niederrohrdorf                5.39,9  (8511)   ¦ 
   62. Gsell Fabian                   89 Uster                         5.40,5  (8527)   ¦ 
   63. Alborn Stefan                  89 Nänikon                       5.42,6  (8503)   ¦ 
   64. Heksch Jonas                   89 Brissago                      5.44,7  (8531)   ¦ 
   65. Peier Jeremias                 88 Starrkirch-Wil                5.45,4  (8551)   ¦ 
   65. Wunderli Samuel                88 Dällikon                      5.45,4  (8576)   ¦ 
   67. Kamm Stefan                    88 Mollis                        5.51,3  (8536)   ¦ 
   68. Pfister Matthias               89 Uster                         5.51,5  (8552)   ¦ 
   69. Wartmann Michi                 88 Volketswil                    5.52,4  (8573)   ¦ 
   70. Trindler Markus                88 Volketswil                    5.53,2  (8569)   ¦ 
   71. Marti Reto                     89 Sool                          5.55,7  (8587)   ¦ 
   72. Stauffer Jonathan              89 Uster                         5.57,7  (8565)   ¦ 
   73. Lothmar Lucien                 88 Zürich                        6.00,3  (8585)   ¦ 
   74. Rasper Tim                     89 Dübendorf                     6.03,5  (8553)   ¦ 
   75. Dahinden Lucas                 89 Wetzikon ZH                   6.14,9  (8517)   ¦ 
   76. Gredig Thomas                  89 Felsberg                      6.25,4  (8524)   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.