(47) 3.4 km Mädchen C

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (47) 3.4 km Mädchen C

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr   ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Vogelsang Ursula               86 Dottikon                     14.05,5  (9155)   ¦ 
    2. Suter Kerstin                  86 Zürich                       14.12,9  (9150)   ¦ 
    3. Töller Sonia                   87 Davos Dorf                   14.21,6  (9152)   ¦ 
    4. Baumann Susanne                86 Berneck                      14.25,6  (9104)   ¦ 
    5. Muri Jacqueline                87 Seon                         14.26,9  (9135)   ¦ 
    6. Koch Stephanie                 87 Frauenfeld                   14.29,5  (9128)   ¦ 
    7. Roth Nadja                     87 Brittnau                     14.31,2  (9140)   ¦ 
    8. Bachmann Michelle              86 Wetzikon ZH                  14.35,4  (9103)   ¦ 
    8. Käser Esther                   87 Kloten                       14.35,4  (9125)   ¦ 
   10. Messer Karin                   86 Flims Dorf                   14.45,8  (9134)   ¦ 
   11. Oswald Esther                  86 Kirchberg BE                 14.50,7  (9138)   ¦ 
   12. Ammann Rahel                   86 Berneck                      14.54,2  (9101)   ¦ 
   13. Obrecht Fabienne               86 Uetliburg SG                 14.58,0  (9137)   ¦ 
   14. Huber Anja                     87 Thalwil                      15.24,3  (9121)   ¦ 
   15. Mariani Sandra                 87 Niederglatt ZH               15.26,1  (9133)   ¦ 
   16. Soldini Lavinia                86 Elgg                         15.28,2  (9147)   ¦ 
   17. Scheiwiller Susanne            86 Ebnat-Kappel                 15.29,6  (9145)   ¦ 
   18. Keller Stefanie                87 Gutenswil                    15.30,8  (9127)   ¦ 
   19. Saâdi Dounia                   87 Zürich                       15.32,0  (9142)   ¦ 
   20. Stadelmann Franziska           86 Winterthur                   15.40,5  (9149)   ¦ 
   21. Eicher Ramona                  87 Rorbas-Freienstein           15.48,0  (9111)   ¦ 
   22. Muri Manuela                   86 Seon                         15.51,0  (9136)   ¦ 
   23. Fet Virginia                   87 Laupersdorf                  15.57,3  (9113)   ¦ 
   24. Weber Franziska                87 Oetwil am See                16.04,5  (9156)   ¦ 
   25. Desax Martina                  87 Oberägeri                    16.07,5  (9108)   ¦ 
   26. Arosevic Aleksandra            86 Buchs ZH                     16.25,6  (9102)   ¦ 
   27. Gehrig Linda                   86 Libingen                     16.32,2  (9115)   ¦ 
   28. Kaufmann Patrizia              87 Dübendorf                    16.35,1  (9126)   ¦ 
   29. Ruchti Katrin                  87 Uster                        16.38,9  (9141)   ¦ 
   30. Gubler Lisa                    87 Uster                        16.39,0  (9118)   ¦ 
   31. Hartmeier Franziska            87 Elgg                         16.54,0  (9120)   ¦ 
   32. Werner Nadja                   86 Buchs ZH                     16.56,5  (9158)   ¦ 
   33. Schärer Ramona                 86 Greifensee                   16.57,2  (9144)   ¦ 
   34. Iten Corinne                   86 Zürich                       17.25,2  (9123)   ¦ 
   35. Gianini Nadia                  87 Bonstetten                   17.25,7  (9116)   ¦ 
   36. Frischknecht Claudia           87 Zürich                       17.27,0  (9114)   ¦ 
   37. Weidmann Deborah               86 Schwerzenbach                17.31,0  (9157)   ¦ 
   38. Wicky Seraina                  87 Halten                       17.36,1  (9160)   ¦ 
   39. Kyburz Mirjam                  87 Bonstetten                   17.38,6  (9130)   ¦ 
   40. Tsao Stephanie                 86 Niederglatt ZH               17.47,7  (9154)   ¦ 
   41. Egli Christine                 87 Uster                        17.48,8  (9110)   ¦ 
   42. Leu Sandra                     87 Toffen                       17.50,5  (9131)   ¦ 
   43. Trutmann Martina               87 Zürich                       17.51,5  (9153)   ¦ 
   44. Schmid Denise                  87 Uster                        18.07,6  (9146)   ¦ 
   45. Westerbarkey Ann               87 Uster                        18.41,4  (9159)   ¦ 
   46. Haller Tamara                  86 Kronbühl                     18.42,7  (9119)   ¦ 
   47. Lutz Corinna                   86 Niederglatt ZH               19.36,0  (9132)   ¦ 
   48. Ritz Livia                     86 Niederglatt ZH               19.37,0  (9139)   ¦ 
   49. Sommer Nicole                  87 Luven                        19.37,1  (9148)   ¦ 
   50. Saccomanno Letizia             86 Mollis                       19.55,4  (9143)   ¦ 
   51. Joos Marina                    86 Ottikon b. Kemptthal         21.12,5  (9124)   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.