(42) 3.4 km Knaben C

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (42) 3.4 km Knaben C

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr   ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hutterli Loris                 86 Dübendorf                    15.49,6  (9363)   ¦ 
    2. Grogg Kevin                    87 Wittenbach                   16.04,9  (9318)   ¦ 
    3. Van Berkel Jan                 86 Winkel                       16.28,6  (9368)   ¦ 
    4. Schlanke Moritz                87 Uster                        16.37,3  (9344)   ¦ 
    5. Karim Fejry                    86 Zürich                       16.39,6  (9369)   ¦ 
    6. Lustenberger Simon             86 Aesch LU                     16.40,8  (9365)   ¦ 
    7. Raths Riswan                   86 Wetzikon                     16.46,7  (9367)   ¦ 
    8. Erhard Urs                     87 Zizers                       16.55,2  (9361)   ¦ 
    9. Stricker Felix                 87 Rifferswil                   17.02,0  (9350)   ¦ 
   10. Trachsel Remo                  87 Mettmenstetten               17.03,9  (9353)   ¦ 
   11. Küng Raphael                   86 Arth                         17.09,8  (9328)   ¦ 
   12. Müller Sandro                  87 Glattfelden                  17.24,6  (9333)   ¦ 
   13. Kieliger Marco                 86 Erstfeld                     17.30,4  (9324)   ¦ 
   14. Büchi Stephan                  86 Balterswil                   17.35,9  (9307)   ¦ 
   15. Kämpf Andy                     87 Sigriswil                    17.36,8  (9364)   ¦ 
   16. Wirz Adrian                    86 Othmarsingen                 17.49,1  (9356)   ¦ 
   17. Calabrese Massimo              87 Greifensee                   17.52,1  (9360)   ¦ 
   18. Erne David                     87 Schaffhausen                 17.53,3  (9311)   ¦ 
   19. Fuchs Ph.,                     86 Muttenz                      17.54,8  (9314)   ¦ 
   20. Hildebrand Tobias              86 Illnau                       17.57,6  (9319)   ¦ 
   21. Alge Yannick                   87 Uster                        18.00,8  (9302)   ¦ 
   22. Meerstetter Christian          87 Diegten                      18.02,6  (9366)   ¦ 
   23. Gerber Pascal                  86 Emmenbrücke                  18.07,9  (9316)   ¦ 
   24. Reber Josia                    87 Domat/Ems                    18.17,6  (9339)   ¦ 
   25. Ricklin Sandro                 87 Uznach                       18.22,5  (9341)   ¦ 
   26. Zürcher Benno                  86 Menzingen                    18.34,4  (9358)   ¦ 
   27. Nussbaumer Remo                86 Mogelsberg                   18.42,3  (9335)   ¦ 
   28. Fässler Claudio                86 Zürich                       18.48,2  (9362)   ¦ 
   29. Bitzi Andreas                  87 Rifferswil                   18.48,8  (9304)   ¦ 
   30. Kuhn Sebastian                 86 Zollikon                     18.58,9  (9326)   ¦ 
   31. Blöchlinger Florian            87 Gross                        19.06,7  (9305)   ¦ 
   32. Stücheli Fabio                 86 Feldmeilen                   19.12,5  (9351)   ¦ 
   33. Ribeli Erik                    86 Liebefeld                    19.25,6  (9340)   ¦ 
   34. Walder Diego                   86 Kloten                       19.26,1  (9355)   ¦ 
   35. Flepp Fabio                    86 Embrach                      19.38,5  (9312)   ¦ 
   36. Hostettler Pascal              86 Gockhausen                   19.40,8  (9320)   ¦ 
   37. Stauffer Beat                  86 Mollis                       19.45,0  (9349)   ¦ 
   38. Fringeli Patrick               86 Schöfflisdorf                19.46,5  (9313)   ¦ 
   39. Castelberg Raymond             86 Zürich                       19.55,1  (9308)   ¦ 
   40. Niederer Sandro                86 Endingen                     19.57,7  (9334)   ¦ 
   41. Rüegg Nicolas                  86 Schöfflisdorf                19.59,5  (9342)   ¦ 
   42. Sprunger Malte                 86 Watt                         20.23,6  (9348)   ¦ 
   43. Dahinden Pascal                86 Wetzikon ZH                  20.44,6  (9310)   ¦ 
   44. Van Leusden Sander             86 Nürensdorf                   20.45,2  (9354)   ¦ 
   45. Pfister Thomas                 86 Uster                        20.58,5  (9336)   ¦ 
   46. Gossen Jens                    86 Wetzikon ZH                  21.05,6  (9317)   ¦ 
   47. Keller Peter                   86 Wattenwil                    21.21,4  (9323)   ¦ 
   48. Brand Oliver                   87 Hinwil                       21.50,2  (9306)   ¦ 
   49. Christen Jonas                 86 Wynau                        22.02,8  (9309)   ¦ 
   50. Schlatter Marco                87 Steinmaur                    22.04,5  (9345)   ¦ 
   51. Ramseier Gregor                87 Mühledorf SO                 22.29,1  (9337)   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.