(36) 6.2 km Frauen W50

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (36) 6.2 km Frauen W50

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rüegg Marlis                   47 Uster                        30.35,6  (6464)  6F/89.         ¦ 
    2. Mathys Katrin                  45 Würenlos                     30.41,0  (6358)  6F/91.         ¦ 
    3. Moretto Fabi                   45 St. Gallen                   30.54,2  (6381)  6F/104.        ¦ 
    4. Müller Anita                   49 Jegenstorf                   31.18,1  (6386)  6F/124.        ¦ 
    5. Herger Martha                  48 Buerglen                     31.46,2  (6237)  6F/139.        ¦ 
    6. Beiss Katharina                49 Dietlikon                    32.31,6  (6039)  6F/182.        ¦ 
    7. Flammer Margrit                40 Lindau                       32.51,3  (6145)  6F/200.        ¦ 
    8. Bernet Lucia                   47 Zürich                       33.13,1  (6048)  6F/216.        ¦ 
    9. Adank Georgette                49 Wildberg                     33.20,1  (6002)  6F/222.        ¦ 
   10. Fröhlicher Jeannette           45 Lindau                       33.21,8  (6161)  6F/224.        ¦ 
   11. Kramer Margrit                 48 Embrach                      33.27,5  (6312)  6F/233.        ¦ 
   12. Schefer Milly                  49 Berneck                      33.39,9  (6485)  6F/241.        ¦ 
   13. Leiser Elsi                    42 Zürich                       33.40,9  (6336)  6F/242.        ¦ 
   14. Bosshard Esther                45 Bern                         33.45,3  (6072)  6F/247.        ¦ 
   15. Angehrn Elisabeth              45 Dübendorf                    34.00,0  (6013)  6F/262.        ¦ 
   16. Ringger Ruth                   40 Zürich                       34.04,2  (6448)  6F/267.        ¦ 
   17. Roos Elsbeth                   46 Zürich                       34.05,1  (6459)  6F/268.        ¦ 
   18. Menzi Elsy                     43 Uster                        34.55,2  (6370)  6F/321.        ¦ 
   19. Stiefel Anne-Marie             45 Bassersdorf                  35.05,0  (6539)  6F/327.        ¦ 
   20. Studer Katharina               49 Dübendorf                    35.22,5  (6543)  6F/346.        ¦ 
   21. Schmucki Bernadette            41 Altendorf                    35.23,9  (6499)  6F/349.        ¦ 
   22. Buchegger Margrit              42 Altendorf                    35.24,6  (6091)  6F/352.        ¦ 
   23. Ackermann Brigita              49 Heiligkreuz (Mels)           35.30,2  (6001)  6F/358.        ¦ 
   24. Mächler Margrit                44 Stilli                       35.34,4  (6351)  6F/361.        ¦ 
   25. Bucher Silvi                   40 Hegnau                       35.37,8  (6095)  6F/366.        ¦ 
   26. Heller Mägi                    47 Dättwil                      35.41,7  (6236)  6F/374.        ¦ 
   27. Bryce Annamaria                49 Bad Ragaz                    35.48,9  (6089)  6F/377.        ¦ 
   28. Frigg Annemarie                45 Mollis                       35.56,4  (6157)  6F/383.        ¦ 
   29. Burkhart Yvone                 45 Rorschacherberg              35.56,6  (6100)  6F/385.        ¦ 
   30. Jäger Marianne                 43 Berikon                      36.15,4  (6264)  6F/405.        ¦ 
   31. Sulzer Monika                  47 Zürich                       36.17,5  (6546)  6F/408.        ¦ 
   32. Franzen Leonie                 41 Luzern                       36.19,9  (6154)  6F/409.        ¦ 
   33. Meier Elisabeth                44 Arlesheim                    36.21,7  (6363)  6F/412.        ¦ 
   34. Biétry Marlyse                 45 Basel                        36.39,2  (6055)  6F/421.        ¦ 
   35. Brunner Gemma                  43 Adliswil                     37.14,5  (6086)  6F/438.        ¦ 
   36. Schibli Brigitte               48 Uerikon                      37.30,1  (6490)  6F/449.        ¦ 
   37. Khali Margrit                  48 Fribourg                     37.40,5  (5212)  6F/456.        ¦ 
   38. Rast Maria                     49 Wohlen AG                    37.47,4  (6661)  6F/460.        ¦ 
   39. Zaugg Helene                   44 Zürich                       37.48,0  (6624)  6F/461.        ¦ 
   40. Bächtold Elsbeth               44 Volketswil                   38.23,1  (6019)  6F/475.        ¦ 
   41. Haslinger Elsbeth              42 Brütten                      38.30,6  (6222)  6F/480.        ¦ 
   42. Ritter Cécile                  40 Affoltern a.A.               39.05,6  (6449)  6F/493.        ¦ 
   43. Koller Margrit                 49 Dietikon                     39.14,5  (6307)  6F/495.        ¦ 
   44. Barth Margrit                  44 Hausen b. Brugg              39.21,5  (6029)  6F/500.        ¦ 
   45. Bösch Katharina                46 Weiningen ZH                 39.53,9  (6071)  6F/518.        ¦ 
   46. Graf Regina                    42 Bachenbülach                 40.41,1  (6191)  6F/533.        ¦ 
   47. Egli Elisabeth                 49 Hinteregg                    40.49,6  (6127)  6F/536.        ¦ 
   48. Salzmann Rosmarie              48 Zollikofen                   40.57,5  (6471)  6F/539.        ¦ 
   49. Januschke Ingrid               44 Dietikon                     41.12,1  (6267)  6F/543.        ¦ 
   50. Friedli Mäggie                 40 Luzern                       41.14,6  (6155)  6F/544.        ¦ 
   51. Fehr Claire                    46 Altnau                       41.32,9  (6141)  6F/548.        ¦ 
   52. Hug Rosmarie                   43 Romanshorn                   41.33,7  (6250)  6F/549.        ¦ 
   53. Ruffieux Elisabeth             46 Allschwil                    41.35,2  (6664)  6F/550.        ¦ 
   54. Zeh Sonja                      40 Dällikon                     41.42,6  (6625)  6F/553.        ¦ 
   55. Schulz Uschi                   45 Dietikon                     41.45,1  (6509)  6F/555.        ¦ 
   56. Graf Indra                     43 Ramsen                       41.47,2  (6639)  6F/558.        ¦ 
   57. Schlagenhauf Susan             49 Steinmaur                    41.48,7  (6665)  6F/559.        ¦ 
   58. Meier Margrit                  47 Zürich                       41.54,2  (6364)  6F/560.        ¦ 
   59. Wangeler Margrit               49 Liebefeld                    42.38,3  (6596)  6F/566.        ¦ 
   60. Liviero Maria                  48 Turgi                        43.12,0  (6340)  6F/569.        ¦ 
   61. Soldo Marija                   48 Urdorf                       43.23,8  (6522)  6F/570.        ¦ 
   62. Vogt Monika                    48 Stilli                       43.43,5  (6587)  6F/573.        ¦ 
   63. Graf Verena                    49 Aesch BL                     44.20,1  (6192)  6F/575.        ¦ 
   64. Baumberger Claire              46 Heerbrugg                    45.54,0  (6035)  6F/579.        ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.