(25) 6.2 km Männer M40

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (25) 6.2 km Männer M40

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Greminger Paul                 50 Niederuzwil                  22.20,1  (7097)  6M/12.         ¦ 
    2. Burschei Beda                  59 Urdorf                       23.33,1  (7032)  6M/31.         ¦ 
    3. Jutzi Bernhard                 59 Bertschikon                  24.03,8  (7126)  6M/34.         ¦ 
    4. Schweizer Jürg                 53 Zürich                       24.16,9  (7233)  6M/39.         ¦ 
    5. Thomas Rudolf                  55 Muri AG                      24.29,9  (7261)  6M/45.         ¦ 
    6. Bohl Arnold                    56 Adliswil                     25.11,7  (5580)  6M/59.         ¦ 
    7. Kolbe Ottmar                   56 Winterthur                   25.15,2  (7142)  6M/60.         ¦ 
    8. Feusi Peter                    54 Nänikon                      26.11,0  (7069)  6M/73.         ¦ 
    9. Merki Robert                   59 Zürich                       26.18,4  (7177)  6M/75.         ¦ 
   10. Command Jean-Michel            54 Wallisellen                  26.25,3  (7040)  6M/78.         ¦ 
   11. Kuhn Edi                       54 Effretikon                   26.30,7  (7148)  6M/81.         ¦ 
   12. Spälti Bruno                   58 Niederweningen               26.34,0  (7329)  6M/82.         ¦ 
   13. Jörg Benno                     58 Zürich                       26.40,4  (7124)  6M/83.         ¦ 
   14. Peterhans Robert               58 Zürich                       26.50,0  (7318)  6M/86.         ¦ 
   15. Roth Andy                      57 Brittnau                     26.52,4  (7215)  6M/87.         ¦ 
   16. Wild Peter                     56 Horgen                       26.59,7  (7291)  6M/90.         ¦ 
   17. Oswald Freddy                  57 Kirchberg BE                 27.10,2  (7194)  6M/94.         ¦ 
   18. Bieri Walter                   56 Hochdorf                     27.19,6  (7019)  6M/100.        ¦ 
   19. Huber August                   53 Wiezikon                     27.49,3  (7113)  6M/110.        ¦ 
   20. Hofstetter Hanspeter           59 Illnau                       27.54,6  (7111)  6M/112.        ¦ 
   21. Sommer Heinz                   53 Kollbrunn                    28.01,5  (7241)  6M/116.        ¦ 
   22. Werder Roland                  54 Fehraltorf                   28.16,3  (7282)  6M/122.        ¦ 
   23. Baumann Urs                    58 Würenlos                     28.19,7  (7013)  6M/124.        ¦ 
   24. Lehmann Rolf                   58 Kölliken                     28.29,5  (7156)  6M/128.        ¦ 
   25. Grossenbacher Martin           58 Ebmatingen                   28.49,2  (7099)  6M/135.        ¦ 
   26. Thut Peter                     52 Dielsdorf                    28.55,3  (7263)  6M/139.        ¦ 
   27. Derungs Roland                 51 Oberglatt ZH                 28.59,0  (7052)  6M/140.        ¦ 
   28. Csatari Peter                  57 Zürich                       29.09,3  (7042)  6M/142.        ¦ 
   29. Egli Werner                    57 Wermatswil                   29.11,0  (3508)  6M/144.        ¦ 
   30. Calabrese Vincenzo             56 Greifensee                   29.22,0  (7267)  6M/147.        ¦ 
   31. Dennenmoser Fredi              53 Stäfa                        29.31,5  (7050)  6M/149.        ¦ 
   32. Pfenninger Peter               50 Aarau                        29.34,7  (7198)  6M/150.        ¦ 
   33. Schweizer Ernst                59 Fehraltorf                   29.37,5  (7232)  6M/151.        ¦ 
   34. Zimmermann Urs Charles         54 Greifensee                   29.48,4  (7298)  6M/157.        ¦ 
   35. Luxemburger Roland             58 D-Gottmadingen               29.59,6  (7166)  6M/160.        ¦ 
   36. Gubler Jean-Jacques            50 Uster                        30.10,1  (7100)  6M/167.        ¦ 
   37. Lavanchy Daniel                53 Volketswil                   30.23,4  (7155)  6M/171.        ¦ 
   38. Gubler Urs                     58 Bülach                       30.29,0  (7101)  6M/173.        ¦ 
   39. Sedleger Franz                 52 Wittenbach                   30.33,0  (7237)  6M/175.        ¦ 
   40. Nadler Urs                     55 Wasterkingen                 30.38,1  (7188)  6M/178.        ¦ 
   41. Haller Walter                  55 Kronbühl                     31.11,3  (7104)  6M/190.        ¦ 
   42. Imhof Walter                   59 Oberglatt ZH                 31.13,0  (7121)  6M/192.        ¦ 
   43. Brunner Roland                 55 Volketswil                   31.26,3  (7027)  6M/197.        ¦ 
   44. Strahm Urs                     57 Bern                         31.30,2  (7248)  6M/200.        ¦ 
   45. Spadarotto Gino                52 Chur                         31.43,9  (7242)  6M/203.        ¦ 
   46. Steiner Markus                 55 Dornach                      31.45,0  (7247)  6M/204.        ¦ 
   47. Kaufmann Peter                 58 Münchenbuchsee               32.07,1  (7132)  6M/206.        ¦ 
   48. Pfister Markus                 55 Uster                        32.11,7  (7199)  6M/210.        ¦ 
   49. von Felten Peter               56 Rheinau                      32.12,9  (7275)  6M/211.        ¦ 
   50. Graf - Ganz Rolf               54 Uster                        32.25,1  (7094)  6M/217.        ¦ 
   51. Knoerle Silvio                 53 Uster                        32.32,5  (7140)  6M/219.        ¦ 
   52. Hebeisen Jürg                  56 Winterthur                   32.36,9  (7106)  6M/220.        ¦ 
   53. Riesen Daniel                  55 Embrach                      33.07,6  (7209)  6M/226.        ¦ 
   54. Bruetsch Markus                54 Ramsen                       33.32,0  (5595)  6M/233.        ¦ 
   55. Thürlemann Mux                 52 Wittenbach                   33.38,8  (7262)  6M/234.        ¦ 
   56. Affolter Peter                 54 Küsnacht ZH                  33.57,8  (4194)  6M/237.        ¦ 
   57. Niggli Christoph               57 Olten                        34.07,5  (7190)  6M/239.        ¦ 
   58. Peier Erhart                   54 Dübendorf                    34.23,4  (7195)  6M/244.        ¦ 
   59. Steffenelli Victor             57 Forch                        34.27,7  (7246)  6M/245.        ¦ 
   60. Flepp Markus                   55 Embrach                      34.29,9  (7072)  6M/246.        ¦ 
   61. Frei Aldo                      55 Winterthur                   35.26,7  (7077)  6M/253.        ¦ 
   62. Scott Geoffrey                 54 Stäfa                        35.51,4  (4479)  6M/258.        ¦ 
   63. Sargeant Michael               59 Dübendorf                    36.44,9  (7222)  6M/266.        ¦ 
   64. Hofer Rolf                     54 Uster                        38.19,6  (7110)  6M/278.        ¦ 
   65. Gasser Arthur                  52 Kriens                       39.59,7  (7088)  6M/282.        ¦ 
   66. Ammann Dieter                  55 Winterthur                   43.11,6  (7006)  6M/288.        ¦ 
   67. Zeder André                    55 Greifensee                   44.04,9  (7294)  6M/291.        ¦ 
   68. Kipfer Markus H.               59 Zürich                       45.52,0  (7134)  6M/294.        ¦ 
   69. Trüeb Michael                  57 Zollikon                     48.05,6  (7331)  6M/295.        ¦ 
   70. Widmer Ralph                   58 Winterthur                   49.20,2  (7287)  6M/296.        ¦ 
   71. Bachmann Peter                 59 Zollikon                     50.42,4  (7063)  6M/297.        ¦ 
   72. Kern Jean-Pierre               52 Zürich                       50.43,0  (7310)  6M/299.        ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.