(18) 21,1km Frauen W55

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (18) 21,1km Frauen W55

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Blattmann Monique              42 Wildberg                   1:42.54,1  (1594)  HM/193.        ¦   47.48    2.!
    2. Weiss Sigrid                   40 D-Ostelsheim               1:43.10,7  (2690)  HM/200.        ¦   47.18    1.!
    3. Fesseler Gertrud               40 Neuhausen                  1:45.24,8  (3773)  HM/260.        ¦   49.01    4.!
    4. Boll Rosa                      41 D-Waldshut                 1:46.48,9  (3214)  HM/300.        ¦   49.36    5.!
    5. Vonier Irmgard                 44 Oberrieden                 1:47.37,6  (4153)  HM/328.        ¦   49.00    3.!
    6. Reukauf Irmtraut               41 Uster                      1:48.49,5  (2172)  HM/361.        ¦   50.48    7.!
    7. Hermann Heidi                  42 Uzwil                      1:49.31,6  (3520)  HM/383.        ¦   49.48    6.!
    8. Scheiwiller Margrit            41 Amriswil                   1:52.02,8  (2071)  HM/463.        ¦   51.17    8.!
    9. Baur Therese                   43 Herzogenbuchsee            1:52.16,8  (4080)  HM/472.        ¦   52.18    9.!
   10. Filliger Maria                 44 Oberägeri                  1:52.31,2  (3601)  HM/490.        ¦   52.22   10.!
   11. Spiller Evi                    40 Thusis                     1:54.15,3  (3538)  HM/559.        ¦   53.11   11.!
   12. Andermatt Bertha               44 Baar                       1:55.57,0  (4425)  HM/623.        ¦   53.51   12.!
   13. Vigini Margrith                41 Adliswil                   1:58.16,7  (2779)  HM/719.        ¦   54.18   13.!
   14. Lauterburg Lilo                43 Bern                       1:59.04,1  (4177)  HM/742.        ¦   54.36   15.!
   15. Koch Anna Maria                44 Zollikofen                 2:00.04,6  (4735)  HM/782.        ¦   55.34   18.!
   16. Emmenegger Annemarie           42 Basel                      2:00.07,6  (4468)  HM/785.        ¦   55.56   20.!
   17. De Boni Elsbeth                44 Mönchaltorf                2:00.30,0  (4339)  HM/796.        ¦   56.35   24.!
   18. Lamprecht Heidi                40 Klingnau                   2:00.59,2  (4208)  HM/818.        ¦   54.53   17.!
   19. Rust Rosmarie                  43 Baar                       2:01.43,8  (3580)  HM/838.        ¦   54.22   14.!
   20. Maag-Buol Sylvia               42 Grenchen                   2:02.13,8  (4925)  HM/855.        ¦   55.47   19.!
   21. Enz Margrith                   42 Oberrieden                 2:02.43,1  (4293)  HM/871.        ¦   54.41   16.!
   22. Petit Colette                  42 Delémont                   2:03.24,0  (4777)  HM/893.        ¦   56.25   23.!
   23. Meier Erika                    41 Embrach                    2:04.26,6  (3405)  HM/927.        ¦   55.57   21.!
   24. Scheibner Hildegard            41 Rümlang                    2:05.55,6  (4892)  HM/964.        ¦   56.01   22.!
   25. Kammermann Heidi               43 Bern                       2:06.07,3  (4899)  HM/974.        ¦   57.07   25.!
   26. Koestli Erika                  43 Kreuzlingen                2:08.37,0  (4040)  HM/1042.       ¦   58.34   28.!
   27. Kreutz Helen                   43 Thun                       2:08.53,0  (4934)  HM/1051.       ¦ 1:01.55   34.!
   28. Lehmann Linda                  44 Wetzikon                   2:09.51,7  (5070)  HM/1077.       ¦   58.58   30.!
   29. Zürcher Irene                  44 Widen                      2:11.00,0  (5506)  HM/1104.       ¦   59.37   31.!
   30. Eichmann Marianne              44 Pfungen                    2:11.02,6  (4329)  HM/1106.       ¦   58.32   27.!
   31. Zuber Sylvia                   40 Chur                       2:11.21,9  (4379)  HM/1109.       ¦   59.42   32.!
   32. Ruegg Ruth                     40 Esslingen                  2:11.35,1  (5011)  HM/1116.       ¦ 1:00.57   33.!
   33. Maurer Erika                   41 Pfaffhausen                2:12.36,6  (4283)  HM/1140.       ¦   58.39   29.!
   34. Wettstein Heidi                41 Uster                      2:13.03,0  (4870)  HM/1145.       ¦ 1:02.20   35.!
   35. Hunziker Marianne              43 Muhen                      2:13.30,9  (4452)  HM/1155.       ¦   57.23   26.!
   36. Huth Renate                    41 D-Unterkirnach             2:23.12,0  (5409)  HM/1241.       ¦ 1:06.37   37.!
   37. Mathis Ruth                    40 Männedorf                  2:24.31,9  (5366)  HM/1245.       ¦ 1:03.46   36.!
   38. Ryser Greth                    42 Wetzikon                   2:37.06,9  (5385)  HM/1281.       ¦ 1:09.36   38.!
   39. Huber Evi                      43 Uster                      2:37.08,3  (5388)  HM/1282.       ¦ 1:09.37   39.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.