(17) 21,1km Frauen W50

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (17) 21,1km Frauen W50

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Graf Monika                    48 Bütschwil                  1:32.37,2  (1495)  HM/34.         ¦   43.57    1.!
    2. Herwig-Schwaller Marie-Theres  45 Arosa                      1:38.04,6  (2230)  HM/96.         ¦   45.21    3.!
    3. Grämiger Kate                  49 Pany                       1:38.47,7  (1896)  HM/108.        ¦   45.04    2.!
    4. Rast Marlies                   45 Winterthur                 1:41.02,5  (2248)  HM/156.        ¦   47.59    7.!
    5. Keller Margrit                 48 Urdorf                     1:43.04,1  (2831)  HM/197.        ¦   47.48    5.!
    6. Wirthlin Helene                47 Lindau                     1:43.36,7   (575)  HM/208.        ¦   46.52    4.!
    7. Wenger-Weiss Verena            47 Zürich                     1:43.54,5  (2198)  HM/220.        ¦   47.55    6.!
    8. Kuss Vroni                     48 D-Furtwangen               1:44.47,1  (5873)  HM/246.        ¦   50.02   16.!
    9. Wiget Verena                   46 Freienbach                 1:44.54,3  (2018)  HM/248.        ¦   48.48    9.!
   10. Rahuet Josefine                45 Effretikon                 1:44.58,6  (2292)  HM/250.        ¦   49.12   11.!
   11. Gisel Ursula                   48 Zürich                     1:45.14,9  (2794)  HM/256.        ¦   48.37    8.!
   12. Straub Irene                   47 Horgen                     1:45.31,2  (3001)  HM/265.        ¦   48.58   10.!
   13. Haider Paulette                49 Ettingen                   1:45.44,7  (4924)  HM/271.        ¦   49.28   13.!
   14. Walt Renate                    46 Uster                      1:47.09,7  (3484)  HM/310.        ¦   49.48   14.!
   15. Voegeli Rosmarie               49 Gruet                      1:47.38,6  (3342)  HM/329.        ¦   49.52   15.!
   16. Zenhäusern Helen               49 Zürich                     1:48.06,4  (3098)  HM/345.        ¦   49.15   12.!
   17. Brettle Doris                  49 Mönchaltorf                1:49.15,3  (2638)  HM/376.        ¦   50.51   18.!
   18. Engler Anna                    49 Bad Ragaz                  1:49.20,4  (5365)  HM/379.        ¦   51.20   22.!
   19. Durrer Brigitta                48 Steinhausen                1:49.36,3  (3204)  HM/388.        ¦   51.18   21.!
   20. Roethele Lilo                  47 Dietikon                   1:50.12,8  (3347)  HM/412.        ¦   50.40   17.!
   21. Hochstrasser Paula             49 Urdorf                     1:51.33,5  (2560)  HM/448.        ¦   51.02   19.!
   22. Brändli Brigitte               49 Russikon                   1:52.12,1  (2174)  HM/468.        ¦   51.41   24.!
   23. Heckenberger Aliz              49 H-Baja                     1:52.15,3  (5851)  HM/470.        ¦   51.47   25.!
   24. Bernhard Verena                47 Regensdorf                 1:52.38,6  (3497)  HM/500.        ¦   54.11   33.!
   25. Hermann Elisabeth              49 Luzern                     1:52.47,4  (4558)  HM/505.        ¦   52.33   28.!
   26. Goumaz Geneviève               46 Fribourg                   1:53.30,4  (3185)  HM/526.        ¦   51.33   23.!
   27. Arnet Rita                     49 St. Moritz                 1:53.33,0  (3412)  HM/529.        ¦   52.13   27.!
   28. Berger Ursula                  49 Pfäffikon ZH               1:54.48,2  (3096)  HM/586.        ¦   51.10   20.!
   29. Anderhalden Marlys             46 Luzern                     1:55.03,7  (3035)  HM/596.        ¦   51.51   26.!
   30. Weiss Maria                    49 Zürich                     1:55.06,9  (4006)  HM/599.        ¦   53.59   32.!
   31. Ciglia Yolanda                 46 Emmenbrücke                1:56.43,0  (2491)  HM/653.        ¦   53.05   29.!
   32. Turla Theres                   45 Jegenstorf                 1:57.12,4  (4008)  HM/671.        ¦   53.09   30.!
   33. Enzler Roesli                  47 Altstätten                 1:57.14,1  (4180)  HM/675.        ¦   54.17   37.!
   34. Huwiler Madeleine              49 Opfikon                    1:57.15,2  (3744)  HM/678.        ¦   54.28   39.!
   35. Frieden Verena                 49 Winterthur                 1:57.45,5  (4020)  HM/697.        ¦   54.13   34.!
   36. Höhener Elisabeth              45 Baden                      1:58.07,0  (4742)  HM/713.        ¦   54.20   38.!
   37. Meili Elisabeth                46 Hettlingen                 1:58.28,6  (4115)  HM/727.        ¦   55.12   43.!
   38. Ackermann Hedy                 46 Alterswil FR               1:58.36,8  (4129)  HM/733.        ¦   54.16   36.!
   39. Koller Ursy                    47 Allschwil                  1:59.42,7  (4328)  HM/771.        ¦   53.29   31.!
   40. Früh Anneliese                 49 Waldenburg                 1:59.48,3  (4397)  HM/776.        ¦   55.21   45.!
   41. Stutz Rita                     49 Kollbrunn                  1:59.58,4  (4429)  HM/779.        ¦   54.14   35.!
   42. Burkhard Heidi                 45 Horgen                     2:00.16,9  (5275)  HM/791.        ¦   55.18   44.!
   43. Zenhäusern Verena              49 Basel                      2:00.39,9  (4235)  HM/804.        ¦   56.38   48.!
   44. von Arx Alba                   49 Herzogenbuchsee            2:00.40,3  (4407)  HM/806.        ¦   54.46   42.!
   45. Dunaj Lucyna                   46 Uster                      2:01.42,3  (4053)  HM/835.        ¦   54.40   41.!
   46. Vogel Rita                     48 Kappel am Albis            2:01.52,8  (4254)  HM/840.        ¦   55.25   46.!
   47. Tenconi Gianna                 47 Gordola                    2:02.18,2  (4075)  HM/858.        ¦   54.36   40.!
   48. Strobel Anneroes               46 Uster                      2:03.16,8  (5088)  HM/888.        ¦   58.38   57.!
   49. Christen Helene                49 Herzogenbuchsee            2:03.51,5  (4281)  HM/910.        ¦   56.01   47.!
   50. Stöckli-Meyer Rita             49 Villmergen                 2:04.19,9  (5941)  HM/924.        ¦   58.15   55.!
   51. Bruttger Verena-Maria          47 Wallisellen                2:04.23,5  (5596)  HM/925.        ¦   56.59   49.!
   52. Niklaus Claire                 49 Widen                      2:04.33,8  (4354)  HM/934.        ¦   58.31   56.!
   53. Kiser Antoinette               48 Sarnen                     2:04.58,0  (5139)  HM/945.        ¦   57.29   53.!
   54. Badertscher Monika             47 Schwerzenbach              2:04.58,5  (5018)  HM/946.        ¦   57.10   50.!
   55. Huber Jacqueline               49 Zürich                     2:05.45,0  (5127)  HM/961.        ¦   57.11   51.!
   56. Untersander Lotte              48 Greifensee                 2:08.04,7  (4535)  HM/1026.       ¦   59.05   59.!
   57. Matheson Portia Ann            47 Bern                       2:08.17,8  (1741)  HM/1034.       ¦ 1:00.20   63.!
   58. Iuliano Heidi                  48 Dietikon                   2:09.04,0  (5863)  HM/1054.       ¦   58.44   58.!
   59. Beusch Gret                    45 Spiez                      2:09.05,8  (5214)  HM/1056.       ¦ 1:01.12   64.!
   60. Hunziker Esther                48 Schwerzenbach              2:09.10,0  (5170)  HM/1062.       ¦   59.17   61.!
   61. Sutter Elisabeth               49 Kaiseraugst                2:09.10,8  (4217)  HM/1063.       ¦   57.19   52.!
   62. Stienen Ruth                   46 Speicher                   2:09.13,9  (4131)  HM/1066.       ¦   57.51   54.!
   63. Zurbuchen Hedwige              48 Thun                       2:10.00,7  (4280)  HM/1078.       ¦   59.31   62.!
   64. Grossenbacher Heidi            47 Rüti                       2:10.31,9  (5648)  HM/1093.       ¦ 1:01.51   66.!
   65. Wyrsch Marianne                48 Fällanden                  2:12.15,9  (5086)  HM/1134.       ¦   59.16   60.!
   66. Risler Menga                   49 Au ZH                      2:12.23,2  (5379)  HM/1135.       ¦ 1:02.48   68.!
   67. Kaiser Anne-Cahterine          48 Thalwil                    2:15.19,5  (5678)  HM/1170.       ¦ 1:03.55   70.!
   68. Nardi Vreni                    47 Neftenbach                 2:16.54,6  (5722)  HM/1190.       ¦ 1:03.15   69.!
   69. Glauser Marianne               47 Winterthur                 2:17.34,5  (5297)  HM/1196.       ¦ 1:01.22   65.!
   70. Lee Nysia                      48 Effretikon                 2:20.59,0  (5430)  HM/1220.       ¦ 1:05.42   72.!
   71. Corno Nelly                    49 Uster                      2:24.50,3  (5272)  HM/1247.       ¦ 1:02.26   67.!
   72. Hubler Heidi                   48 Opfikon                    2:28.12,7  (4945)  HM/1264.       ¦ 1:04.18   71.!
   73. Meier Marlis                   48 Uster                      2:31.14,2  (5043)  HM/1272.       ¦ 1:07.53   74.!
   74. Keller Beryl                   49 Meilen                     2:32.26,4  (5436)  HM/1276.       ¦ 1:06.19   73.!
   75. Aebi Rosmarie                  48 Ostermundigen              2:37.48,3  (5529)  HM/1283.       ¦ 1:10.37   75.!
   76. Dohner Kristina                45 Schaffhausen               2:44.38,3  (5540)  HM/1290.       ¦ 1:12.18   76.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.