(16) 21,1km Frauen W45

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (16) 21,1km Frauen W45

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schlittler Silvia              54 Schönenwerd                1:25.39,8   (456)  HM/10.         ¦   39.07    1.!
    2. Henseler Mägi                  51 Auenstein                  1:31.13,7  (1085)  HM/21.         ¦   42.23    3.!
    3. Mathys Odilia                  53 Rubigen                    1:31.17,2  (1296)  HM/22.         ¦   42.15    2.!
    4. Fischer Hedy                   50 Untersiggenthal            1:32.23,6  (1392)  HM/32.         ¦   42.47    4.!
    5. Haslebacher Vreni              52 Oschwand                   1:33.23,3  (1436)  HM/45.         ¦   43.23    6.!
    6. Flury Leena                    52 Koppigen                   1:34.03,7  (1240)  HM/49.         ¦   43.35    7.!
    7. Gehring Isabelle               51 Bülach                     1:34.36,7  (1355)  HM/52.         ¦   43.02    5.!
    8. Sigg Regula                    54 Winterthur                 1:36.03,7  (1359)  HM/70.         ¦   43.52    8.!
    9. Abgottspon Julia               50 Gwatt (Thun)               1:36.19,6  (1833)  HM/73.         ¦   45.30   10.!
   10. Barth Sonia                    53 Worb                       1:37.49,4  (2368)  HM/91.         ¦   46.55   14.!
   11. Müller Brigitte                51 Uster                      1:39.20,6  (2009)  HM/116.        ¦   46.34   12.!
   12. Peter Regina                   50 Wil                        1:39.23,6  (2011)  HM/120.        ¦   47.31   15.!
   13. Linder Elisabeth               51 Jegenstorf                 1:40.07,6  (1118)  HM/135.        ¦   44.59    9.!
   14. Zaugg Anita                    51 Heerbrugg                  1:41.12,0  (1897)  HM/160.        ¦   46.15   11.!
   15. Marti Monika                   50 Dietlikon                  1:41.47,9  (1200)  HM/169.        ¦   46.36   13.!
   16. Soldini Maria                  52 Comano                     1:43.14,6  (1499)  HM/201.        ¦   47.50   19.!
   17. Hübscher Irene                 53 Bülach                     1:43.16,9  (3634)  HM/202.        ¦   47.49   17.!
   18. Steiner Margrith               53 Seewis-Schmitten           1:43.21,4  (3340)  HM/203.        ¦   48.15   21.!
   19. Gröbli Rosmarie                51 Dübendorf                  1:43.33,1  (2866)  HM/206.        ¦   48.12   20.!
   20. Knecht Dora                    52 Rodersdorf                 1:43.48,6  (2130)  HM/213.        ¦   47.49   18.!
   21. Knellwolf Marianne             50 Flawil                     1:44.03,5  (1761)  HM/222.        ¦   48.31   24.!
   22. Singenberger Pauline           54 Winterthur                 1:44.07,6  (2580)  HM/226.        ¦   47.47   16.!
   23. Stengele Erika                 52 Jonen                      1:44.59,8  (2382)  HM/251.        ¦   48.38   25.!
   24. Stamm Marlies                  50 Zürich                     1:45.07,6  (2565)  HM/253.        ¦   48.29   23.!
   25. Nyfeler Esther                 52 Gelterkinden               1:45.33,6  (3884)  HM/268.        ¦   48.25   22.!
   26. Kaiser Charlotte               50 Speicher                   1:45.36,1  (3589)  HM/269.        ¦   49.30   29.!
   27. Brunner Marlyse                50 Spiez                      1:45.50,6  (2175)  HM/274.        ¦   48.45   27.!
   28. Wunderle Anita                 52 D-Bad Säckingen            1:45.57,7  (4493)  HM/276.        ¦   50.21   38.!
   29. Humbel Cécile                  54 Züberwangen                1:46.20,8  (2579)  HM/286.        ¦   49.34   30.!
   30. Bösch Fiorella                 54 Bülach                     1:46.28,3  (3036)  HM/290.        ¦   49.07   28.!
   31. Goy Josiane                    53 Bernex                     1:46.39,3  (5994)  HM/295.        ¦   50.13   37.!
   32. Uster Susanne                  52 Uster                      1:46.53,3  (2800)  HM/302.        ¦   49.37   31.!
   33. Sigrist Susi                   53 Bülach                     1:47.12,0  (2879)  HM/317.        ¦   50.09   36.!
   34. Schärer Heidi                  51 Bubikon                    1:47.13,2  (3360)  HM/318.        ¦   48.40   26.!
   35. Kottmann Nartano               54 Bonstetten                 1:47.17,5  (3136)  HM/322.        ¦   50.57   43.!
   36. Gut Eva                        51 Volketswil                 1:47.52,4  (1666)  HM/339.        ¦   49.41   32.!
   37. Brüllhardt Cécile              52 Volketswil                 1:48.23,5  (3482)  HM/350.        ¦   49.48   34.!
   38. Gwerder Lillian                51 Dietlikon                  1:49.33,8  (2958)  HM/385.        ¦   50.26   39.!
   39. Kamm Rahel                     53 Näfels                     1:49.47,6  (3418)  HM/394.        ¦   51.53   49.!
   40. Senn Monika                    54 Wangs                      1:50.34,8  (5932)  HM/419.        ¦   49.51   35.!
   41. Schöni-Zeugin Vreni            54 Schafisheim                1:50.35,3  (3542)  HM/420.        ¦   51.22   45.!
   42. Eichhorn Gerlinde              54 Zollikerberg               1:50.41,3  (3694)  HM/426.        ¦   51.15   44.!
   43. Flückiger Marlene              52 Koppigen                   1:50.44,9  (3791)  HM/429.        ¦   50.42   40.!
   44. Schaerer Ruth                  51 Rüfenacht                  1:50.48,8  (3416)  HM/431.        ¦   51.43   48.!
   45. Müller Trudi                   51 Glattfelden                1:50.51,6  (3479)  HM/432.        ¦   49.46   33.!
   46. Moser Rosmarie                 52 Appenzell                  1:51.09,5  (3615)  HM/441.        ¦   51.32   47.!
   47. Andres Margrith                54 Huttwil                    1:51.12,1  (4257)  HM/443.        ¦   52.54   58.!
   48. Schrader Agnes                 50 Baar                       1:52.18,4  (3534)  HM/474.        ¦   52.39   56.!
   49. Zbinden Susanne                52 Winterthur                 1:52.28,4  (4055)  HM/484.        ¦   52.09   54.!
   50. Haag Elisabeth                 52 Zürich                     1:52.29,5  (4134)  HM/485.        ¦   53.31   65.!
   51. Goetti Peggi                   53 Russikon                   1:52.35,6  (2853)  HM/498.        ¦   52.04   52.!
   52. Ackermann Therese              52 Plons                      1:52.38,1  (2551)  HM/499.        ¦   51.59   50.!
   53. Wanner Helen                   51 Embrach                    1:53.35,0  (3513)  HM/532.        ¦   52.05   53.!
   54. Bendzinski Else                53 D-Furtwangen               1:53.37,7  (4952)  HM/534.        ¦   53.35   67.!
   55. Herter Esther                  51 Dübendorf                  1:53.39,5  (3614)  HM/535.        ¦   50.54   42.!
   56. Rübensaal Ruth                 51 Zufikon                    1:53.53,1  (4442)  HM/544.        ¦   50.50   41.!
   57. Born Inge                      50 Möhlin                     1:54.03,4  (5586)  HM/552.        ¦   53.49   71.!
   58. Soder Eva                      52 Möhlin                     1:54.03,9  (5770)  HM/553.        ¦   53.49   70.!
   59. Steinemann Ursula              53 Zürich                     1:54.04,3  (4011)  HM/554.        ¦   53.31   64.!
   60. Frommenwiler Gaby              51 Neftenbach                 1:54.26,7  (4166)  HM/567.        ¦   54.34   80.!
   61. Wälti Iris                     54 Wallisellen                1:54.28,3  (3704)  HM/570.        ¦   52.00   51.!
   62. Imhof Erika                    52 Regensdorf                 1:54.48,3  (3655)  HM/587.        ¦   54.15   76.!
   63. Tanner Lydia                   50 Worb                       1:54.55,5  (4488)  HM/591.        ¦   54.21   77.!
   64. Alder Irene                    52 Dietikon                   1:56.14,7  (3777)  HM/631.        ¦   52.59   59.!
   65. Blum Ines                      54 Fällanden                  1:56.15,0  (2323)  HM/633.        ¦   53.16   62.!
   66. Kölliker Irene                 54 Wernetshausen              1:56.15,1  (4912)  HM/634.        ¦   53.08   60.!
   67. Zürcher Ursula                 54 Stäfa                      1:56.25,2  (4378)  HM/638.        ¦   53.31   66.!
   68. Strebel Trees                  53 Künten                     1:56.29,1  (4673)  HM/644.        ¦   53.49   72.!
   69. Aerschmann Gaby                52 Alterswil FR               1:56.37,6  (4541)  HM/650.        ¦   53.38   68.!
   70. Stocker - Gisler Monika        52 Zürich                     1:57.02,9  (3741)  HM/663.        ¦   55.46   97.!
   71. Imboden Marlies                50 Thun                       1:57.03,1  (4268)  HM/664.        ¦   53.40   69.!
   72. Kohli Pia                      54 Köniz                      1:57.13,6  (5113)  HM/673.        ¦   54.57   84.!
   73. Suter Franziska                52 Wollerau                   1:57.19,1  (4089)  HM/680.        ¦   52.40   57.!
   74. Denzler Marianne               52 Rapperswil SG              1:57.19,6  (2723)  HM/681.        ¦   52.36   55.!
   75. Stöckli Christine              52 Pfaffhausen                1:57.25,7  (3466)  HM/686.        ¦   53.11   61.!
   76. Keller Hilda                   53 Adliswil                   1:57.28,7  (4311)  HM/690.        ¦   54.15   75.!
   77. Aemmer Rosmarie                52 Thun                       1:57.54,2  (3666)  HM/704.        ¦   56.48  106.!
   78. Keller Agnes                   51 Buch am Irchel             1:58.16,7  (3320)  HM/719.        ¦   53.20   63.!
   79. Nater Käthi                    53 Zürich                     1:58.20,0  (4644)  HM/721.        ¦   55.21   91.!
   80. Ackermann Antoinette           53 Alterswil FR               1:58.35,1  (4360)  HM/732.        ¦   54.14   74.!
   81. Hohl Anita                     52 Zürich                     1:58.38,5  (4796)  HM/734.        ¦   55.21   90.!
   82. Zimmer Johanna                 51 D-Wutöschingen             1:58.58,3  (4774)  HM/738.        ¦   55.29   93.!
   83. Bandli Annetta                 52 Ilanz                      1:59.14,1  (5019)  HM/748.        ¦   55.17   89.!
   84. Neukomm Gisela                 52 Zollikerberg               1:59.18,1  (3455)  HM/752.        ¦   54.30   79.!
   85. Hofmann Denise                 54 Wallisellen                1:59.18,7  (3423)  HM/753.        ¦   55.10   85.!
   86. Pfiffner Brigitte              51 Zürich                     1:59.22,8  (4274)  HM/755.        ¦   56.49  108.!
   87. Terribilini Alma               53 Gossau                     1:59.26,9  (4137)  HM/758.        ¦   54.57   83.!
   88. Conti Christina                53 Zürich                     1:59.27,7  (3752)  HM/761.        ¦   55.21   92.!
   89. Kreienbühl Anna                54 Rüti ZH                    1:59.40,8  (4605)  HM/770.        ¦   55.37   95.!
   90. Ruf Anna                       53 Oberrieden                 2:00.07,1  (5100)  HM/783.        ¦   54.50   81.!
   91. Gujan Christiane               54 Brütten                    2:00.16,2  (4398)  HM/789.        ¦   54.21   78.!
   92. Hardmeier Monika               54 Kloten                     2:00.25,7  (5026)  HM/795.        ¦   57.23  111.!
   93. Schweizer Sue                  51 Embrach                    2:00.38,6  (4059)  HM/801.        ¦   55.16   88.!
   94. Schaer Arlette                 50 Birchwil                   2:00.54,1  (4427)  HM/811.        ¦   56.32  102.!
   95. Wüthrich Raffaella             54 Zürich                     2:00.55,4  (4607)  HM/814.        ¦   56.03   99.!
   96. Kunz Maya                      53 Gibswil                    2:01.36,8  (5693)  HM/833.        ¦   54.11   73.!
   97. Schmid Ruth                    50 Fehraltorf                 2:01.48,8  (5175)  HM/839.        ¦   58.54  128.!
   98. Unterburger-Krei Sonja         54 D-Rheinfelden              2:01.56,3  (4897)  HM/843.        ¦   54.51   82.!
   99. Hug Rosmarie                   50 Zürich                     2:01.57,2  (5222)  HM/844.        ¦   56.20  101.!
  100. Klinger Gabrielle              52 Zürich                     2:02.04,5  (4768)  HM/846.        ¦   56.52  109.!
  101. Linder Silvia                  52 Allmendingen b. BE         2:02.09,5  (3721)  HM/850.        ¦   56.47  104.!
  102. Walter Monika                  51 Aarberg                    2:02.17,9  (4185)  HM/857.        ¦   55.11   87.!
  103. Surber Gerda                   51 Watt                       2:02.30,0  (4205)  HM/864.        ¦   55.11   86.!
  104. Villiger Beatrice              50 Zürich                     2:02.31,6  (4604)  HM/865.        ¦   56.43  103.!
  105. Fischer Heidi                  51 Neunkirch                  2:02.37,7  (4868)  HM/868.        ¦   57.45  116.!
  106. Nussbaumer Ruth                53 Erlenbach ZH               2:02.59,0  (4108)  HM/881.        ¦   58.23  121.!
  107. Burkhard Monika                51 Hettlingen                 2:03.32,5  (4351)  HM/899.        ¦   55.59   98.!
  108. Morf Elsbeth                   52 Nürensdorf                 2:03.43,2  (5718)  HM/904.        ¦   58.30  122.!
  109. Kägi Brigitt                   53 Fehraltorf                 2:04.03,3  (5176)  HM/917.        ¦   58.54  127.!
  110. Schuster-Baeriswyl Henriette   53 Düdingen                   2:04.08,8  (5071)  HM/919.        ¦   55.41   96.!
  111. Hager Ruth                     52 Zürich                     2:04.47,0  (4106)  HM/940.        ¦   58.38  123.!
  112. Kunz Vreni                     52 Nänikon                    2:05.08,6  (4165)  HM/951.        ¦   56.47  105.!
  113. Blaser Pia                     52 Aeschi                     2:05.12,8  (4121)  HM/953.        ¦   55.30   94.!
  114. Greuter Milanka                53 Basel                      2:05.46,3  (5340)  HM/962.        ¦   57.40  114.!
  115. Lanz Helene                    54 Bern                       2:06.26,5  (5402)  HM/985.        ¦ 1:00.21  132.!
  116. Ehrsam Renate                  54 Berikon                    2:06.41,5  (2387)  HM/992.        ¦ 1:00.41  136.!
  117. Huguenin Rosmarie              54 Grenchen                   2:06.41,7  (3746)  HM/993.        ¦   57.41  115.!
  118. Hasenfratz Lotti               54 Greifensee                 2:06.48,2  (4888)  HM/996.        ¦   57.34  113.!
  119. Fitze Esther                   53 Egg (Flawil)               2:06.49,7  (5082)  HM/998.        ¦   58.16  119.!
  120. Schüepp Elisabeth              52 Unterlunkhofen             2:07.17,3  (6666)  HM/1012.       ¦   58.22  120.!
  121. Broger Monika                  53 Freienstein                2:07.52,8  (4435)  HM/1021.       ¦   57.23  110.!
  122. Rufer Elsbeth                  50 Hettlingen                 2:08.22,7  (4887)  HM/1036.       ¦   56.09  100.!
  123. Weber Madeleine                54 Oetwil am See              2:08.28,6  (5796)  HM/1038.       ¦ 1:00.27  133.!
  124. Claesson Monika                53 D-Waldshut                 2:08.45,0  (4424)  HM/1045.       ¦   57.54  117.!
  125. Meier Ruth                     52 Adlikon                    2:08.50,3  (4505)  HM/1050.       ¦   58.01  118.!
  126. Niederberger Trudi             53 Uster                      2:09.42,0  (5372)  HM/1073.       ¦ 1:00.33  134.!
  127. Rothe Lamsfuss Adelheid        52 Spiez                      2:10.18,2  (5003)  HM/1087.       ¦ 1:01.13  138.!
  128. Hess Susanne                   51 Jona                       2:10.36,1  (5031)  HM/1094.       ¦   57.25  112.!
  129. Rejjali Ursula                 53 D-Darmstadt                2:10.44,9  (5093)  HM/1097.       ¦ 1:01.10  137.!
  130. Breitenmoser Sonja             52 Wetzikon                   2:10.45,3  (4626)  HM/1098.       ¦ 1:00.12  131.!
  131. Junod Marianne                 53 Auslikon                   2:11.02,9  (4156)  HM/1107.       ¦   58.52  126.!
  132. Hunziker Yvonne                51 Berikon                    2:11.27,3  (5394)  HM/1111.       ¦ 1:00.00  130.!
  133. Kern Margrith                  50 Uster                      2:11.44,1  (5682)  HM/1120.       ¦ 1:00.39  135.!
  134. Passerini Hedy                 52 Höri                       2:11.46,3  (4650)  HM/1123.       ¦   56.48  107.!
  135. Aiolfi Lisa                    54 Zürich                     2:11.57,0  (4595)  HM/1129.       ¦ 1:01.22  139.!
  136. Blatter Esther                 52 Fislisbach                 2:13.08,7  (3825)  HM/1152.       ¦   58.46  124.!
  137. Rüegger Peggy                  53 Birmensdorf ZH             2:14.33,3  (5323)  HM/1163.       ¦   58.50  125.!
  138. Finsterle Rosy                 53 Wallisellen                2:16.35,9  (5143)  HM/1180.       ¦ 1:02.01  141.!
  139. Malik Constanée                51 Aesch BL                   2:16.40,7  (5364)  HM/1182.       ¦ 1:02.28  144.!
  140. Wegmann Ursula                 52 Uster                      2:16.49,7  (5294)  HM/1186.       ¦ 1:02.02  142.!
  141. Philipp Christine              53 Balterswil                 2:17.55,3  (5152)  HM/1197.       ¦ 1:02.03  143.!
  142. Stähli Helga                   50 Thalwil                    2:18.12,0  (4588)  HM/1198.       ¦   59.07  129.!
  143. Lehmann Gret                   50 Basel                      2:19.07,2  (5695)  HM/1206.       ¦ 1:02.28  145.!
  144. Müller Aurea                   54 Fällanden                  2:19.26,8  (5266)  HM/1208.       ¦ 1:04.21  146.!
  145. Simon Joëlle                   51 Meilen                     2:21.07,4  (5935)  HM/1222.       ¦ 1:05.37  147.!
  146. Knecht Karin                   54 Meilen                     2:23.29,4  (5427)  HM/1243.       ¦ 1:06.18  148.!
  147. Blaser Yvonne                  53 Zürich                     2:25.57,6  (5469)  HM/1255.       ¦ 1:07.36  149.!
  148. Gaus Ruth                      51 Goldach                    2:32.42,8  (5531)  HM/1277.       ¦ 1:10.39  150.!
  149. Jakob-Bürki Ruth               52 Herzogenbuchsee            3:07.15,8  (5268)  HM/1295.       ¦ 1:28.20  151.!
  150. Straub Rosmarie                53 Herzogenbuchsee            3:11.42,9  (5779)  HM/1300.       ¦ 1:30.26  153.!
  151. Reinhard Mira                  53 Herzogenbuchsee            3:12.09,5  (5738)  HM/1301.       ¦ 1:30.26  152.!
  ---  Huerlimann Susanne             51 Schwerzenbach             aufgegeben  (4309)  HM             ¦   51.23   46.!
  ---  Müller Margrit                 53 Greifensee                aufgegeben  (5719)  HM             ¦ 1:01.36  140.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.