(15) 21,1km Frauen W40

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (15) 21,1km Frauen W40

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schreiber Therese              57 Uster                      1:25.14,9   (548)  HM/8.          ¦   39.06    1.!
    2. Stoll Esther                   59 Schaffhausen               1:27.40,7  (1193)  HM/11.         ¦   40.56    3.!
    3. Staehli Yasmine                55 Zollikofen                 1:28.21,1   (828)  HM/13.         ¦   40.50    2.!
    4. Alder Ursula                   55 Wald                       1:30.48,5  (1125)  HM/18.         ¦   43.03    8.!
    5. Sonderegger-Bland Helen        58 Greifensee                 1:30.58,3  (1312)  HM/20.         ¦   42.16    5.!
    6. Wenger Esther                  56 Lommiswil                  1:31.37,9   (879)  HM/24.         ¦   42.47    7.!
    7. Dunkel Elisabeth               57 Affoltern a. A.            1:31.53,8  (1092)  HM/26.         ¦   42.20    6.!
    8. Ammann Monika                  59 Berneck                    1:31.57,3  (1172)  HM/27.         ¦   42.13    4.!
    9. Baroni Maria                   59 Bosco Luganese             1:32.48,4  (1563)  HM/36.         ¦   43.24   11.!
   10. Blattmann Cécile               56 Galgenen                   1:32.53,7  (1623)  HM/38.         ¦   43.24   10.!
   11. Rueegg Heidi                   58 Jona                       1:33.34,5  (1821)  HM/48.         ¦   44.03   14.!
   12. Pfiffner Gaby                  58 Plons                      1:35.24,1  (2064)  HM/55.         ¦   44.52   17.!
   13. Ableitner Dagmar               59 D-Konstanz                 1:35.31,3  (1112)  HM/57.         ¦   44.52   16.!
   14. Schläpfer Erika                58 Zürich                     1:35.34,7  (3305)  HM/59.         ¦   43.44   12.!
   15. Bolay Claire                   58 St-Légier                  1:35.59,5   (865)  HM/68.         ¦   44.01   13.!
   16. Nuessli Susan                  55 Fehraltorf                 1:35.59,7   (898)  HM/69.         ¦   43.11    9.!
   17. Althaus Johanna                59 Langenthal                 1:36.27,9  (1451)  HM/74.         ¦   44.21   15.!
   18. Bürgler Erika                  59 Hirzel                     1:36.37,3  (2589)  HM/75.         ¦   45.17   23.!
   19. Brunner Ingrid                 57 Hofstetten BE              1:37.03,5  (2213)  HM/78.         ¦   45.13   20.!
   20. Buchegger Pia                  56 Zürich                     1:37.18,1  (1513)  HM/83.         ¦   45.42   24.!
   21. Hubli Julitta                  57 Pfungen                    1:37.25,4  (2566)  HM/84.         ¦   45.16   22.!
   22. Pang Micheline                 57 Zürich                     1:37.29,7  (1870)  HM/85.         ¦   44.52   18.!
   23. Domedi Elisabeth               56 Reinach AG                 1:38.12,0  (1587)  HM/98.         ¦   46.13   28.!
   24. Zehnder Charmaine              59 Regensdorf 2               1:38.14,1  (1883)  HM/99.         ¦   45.09   19.!
   25. Graf Heike                     58 Russikon                   1:38.22,5  (2041)  HM/101.        ¦   45.14   21.!
   26. Wetli Barbara                  59 Wynigen                    1:38.48,9  (2136)  HM/109.        ¦   45.52   26.!
   27. Rindert Ursula                 57 Basel                      1:39.42,6  (2448)  HM/128.        ¦   46.19   29.!
   28. Hintermann Doris               57 Oetwil am See              1:39.45,7  (4178)  HM/130.        ¦   47.29   37.!
   29. Hirzbauer Ilona                56 D-Singen                   1:39.51,0  (2885)  HM/132.        ¦   46.28   31.!
   30. Pung Barbara                   59 Zollikon                   1:40.06,1  (3288)  HM/134.        ¦   46.25   30.!
   31. Pfluger Priska                 59 Neuendorf                  1:40.26,8  (2352)  HM/141.        ¦   45.50   25.!
   32. Dreher Irene                   58 Meilen                     1:40.36,8  (1876)  HM/146.        ¦   46.42   32.!
   33. Grünvogel Sonya                59 D-Büsslingen               1:40.49,9  (1841)  HM/151.        ¦   47.26   36.!
   33. Hubacher Leigh                 58 Amsoldingen                1:40.49,9  (2138)  HM/151.        ¦   48.27   54.!
   35. Gloor Cosette                  55 Payerne                    1:41.04,3  (2026)  HM/157.        ¦   46.58   34.!
   36. Ospelt Good Vreni              55 Uster                      1:41.08,3  (2034)  HM/158.        ¦   46.51   33.!
   37. Baechtold Madeleine            56 Egg b. Zürich              1:41.36,1  (2047)  HM/166.        ¦   47.54   42.!
   38. Käppeli Monika                 56 Cham                       1:41.46,6  (3390)  HM/168.        ¦   47.34   39.!
   39. Lanzi Barbara                  59 Kindhausen AG              1:41.50,2  (3246)  HM/170.        ¦   48.10   46.!
   40. Scherrer Monika                56 Luzern                     1:41.58,3  (1661)  HM/172.        ¦   47.02   35.!
   41. Zeberli Alice                  55 Bischofszell               1:42.06,0  (2588)  HM/174.        ¦   48.04   45.!
   42. Glaus Corinna                  59 Thalwil                    1:42.11,9  (3530)  HM/178.        ¦   48.00   43.!
   43. Dattrino Kordula               59 Gorduno                    1:42.20,1  (1840)  HM/181.        ¦   48.52   57.!
   44. Marti-Egger Brigitte           57 Urdorf                     1:42.20,7  (3222)  HM/182.        ¦   48.15   50.!
   45. Schenk Therese                 59 Rombach                    1:42.33,4  (2369)  HM/184.        ¦   45.54   27.!
   46. Imfeld Erika                   58 Zumikon                    1:42.49,0  (2542)  HM/190.        ¦   47.38   41.!
   47. Fornasier Lucia                59 Wünnewil                   1:42.58,2  (3700)  HM/196.        ¦   47.35   40.!
   48. Leiber Gudrun                  59 D-Furtwangen               1:43.04,8  (5876)  HM/198.        ¦   48.25   53.!
   49. Cadosch Bernadette             58 Watt                       1:43.51,1  (3163)  HM/215.        ¦   48.13   48.!
   50. Kälin Brigitte                 59 Stallikon                  1:43.54,2  (3127)  HM/219.        ¦   47.29   38.!
   51. Suter Jacqueline               58 Zürich                     1:44.07,4  (3005)  HM/224.        ¦   48.19   51.!
   52. Kuster Verena                  56 Zürich                     1:44.15,5  (2033)  HM/231.        ¦   48.36   55.!
   53. Häuselmann Liselotte           55 Felben-Wellhausen          1:44.30,6  (3375)  HM/235.        ¦   48.00   44.!
   54. Loosli Silvia                  56 Mönchaltorf                1:44.36,9  (2088)  HM/241.        ¦   48.10   47.!
   55. Zwicker Gabriela               59 Zürich                     1:44.42,0  (2212)  HM/242.        ¦   49.53   69.!
   56. Grimm Ursula                   56 Allmendingen b. BE         1:44.58,0  (3517)  HM/249.        ¦   49.33   64.!
   57. Merk Nelly                     58 Oetwil am See              1:45.21,5  (3515)  HM/257.        ¦   49.14   60.!
   58. Fantony Suzanne                59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:45.28,5  (2133)  HM/264.        ¦   49.20   62.!
   59. Schmid Susanna                 59 Oetwil am See              1:45.53,1  (3626)  HM/275.        ¦   49.50   68.!
   60. Rothenbühler Piera             59 Winterthur                 1:46.11,1  (3156)  HM/282.        ¦   49.15   61.!
   61. Ummel Susanne                  59 Suhr                       1:46.40,6  (3307)  HM/296.        ¦   48.14   49.!
   62. Bühler Sonja                   58 Egg b. Zürich              1:46.43,7  (4082)  HM/298.        ¦   50.02   70.!
   63. Isler Susanne                  56 Zürich                     1:46.45,1  (2214)  HM/299.        ¦   49.03   58.!
   64. Hüsler Cécile                  58 Neudorf                    1:46.59,0  (2315)  HM/304.        ¦   49.36   65.!
   65. Graf Teresa                    58 Wila                       1:47.11,1  (3853)  HM/313.        ¦   50.09   72.!
   66. Ammann Barbara                 57 Zürich                     1:47.19,0  (3111)  HM/323.        ¦   49.27   63.!
   67. Sorg Ruth                      59 Sisseln AG                 1:47.48,7  (4832)  HM/338.        ¦   51.33   89.!
   68. Lüscher Gioia                  59 Stäfa                      1:47.52,6  (2374)  HM/341.        ¦   49.48   67.!
   69. Maltauro Theres                56 Gerlafingen                1:47.52,8  (4903)  HM/342.        ¦   50.28   75.!
   70. Losser Elisabeth               55 Küsnacht ZH                1:48.27,6  (3553)  HM/351.        ¦   51.24   85.!
   71. Brem Gabriella                 59 Seuzach                    1:48.35,1  (5592)  HM/358.        ¦   49.37   66.!
   72. Camenisch Erb Imelda           57 Zurzach                    1:48.50,9  (4730)  HM/364.        ¦   52.42  108.!
   73. Hermann Martha                 58 Nottwil                    1:48.57,8  (2840)  HM/367.        ¦   49.08   59.!
   74. Meer Romy                      58 Thun                       1:49.13,9  (3424)  HM/375.        ¦   48.44   56.!
   75. Müller Doris                   57 Winterthur                 1:49.18,3  (3120)  HM/378.        ¦   50.33   76.!
   76. Küenzi Käthi                   58 Elgg                       1:49.36,1  (4061)  HM/387.        ¦   50.56   80.!
   77. Schärer Verena                 55 Zumikon                    1:49.42,8  (3593)  HM/391.        ¦   50.18   74.!
   78. Rehmann Brigitte               55 Embrach                    1:49.45,7  (3447)  HM/392.        ¦   50.05   71.!
   79. Kohler Kerstin                 56 Oetwil am See              1:49.52,7  (3736)  HM/398.        ¦   51.46   91.!
   80. Alborn Guni                    56 Nänikon                    1:49.54,5  (4003)  HM/399.        ¦   50.46   79.!
   81. Ebneter Rina                   55 Rüthi SG                   1:50.05,5  (2880)  HM/406.        ¦   50.42   78.!
   82. Ganz Elisabeth                 56 Mönchaltorf                1:50.17,7  (3628)  HM/414.        ¦   51.46   93.!
   83. Waser Barbara                  58 Baar                       1:50.31,5  (3680)  HM/418.        ¦   51.11   83.!
   84. Jucker Marianne                58 Schlieren                  1:50.35,3  (2132)  HM/420.        ¦   51.25   87.!
   85. Bischofberger Melanie          56 Meilen                     1:50.43,7  (5125)  HM/427.        ¦   52.01   98.!
   86. Hablützel Sonja                56 Meggen                     1:50.53,1  (3830)  HM/434.        ¦   50.13   73.!
   87. Mosimann Susi                  56 Lützelflüh                 1:51.37,8  (3820)  HM/451.        ¦   51.36   90.!
   88. Wüst Brigitte                  55 Oberriet SG                1:51.42,9  (5803)  HM/455.        ¦   53.26  119.!
   89. Nolan Heidi                    55 Winterthur                 1:51.49,0  (3402)  HM/457.        ¦   51.27   88.!
   90. Rieder Kathrin                 59 Faulensee                  1:51.57,3  (3810)  HM/461.        ¦   51.54   94.!
   91. Steiner Daniela                59 Frutigen                   1:52.18,3  (5216)  HM/473.        ¦   52.49  109.!
   92. Saugy Rita                     59 Granges-Marnand            1:52.19,0  (3886)  HM/475.        ¦   51.18   84.!
   93. Suri Margrit                   56 Bubendorf                  1:52.24,4  (3573)  HM/481.        ¦   52.53  112.!
   94. Petrimpol Heidi                56 Castione                   1:52.25,2  (4067)  HM/482.        ¦   52.57  114.!
   95. Obrist Margrit                 55 Ottikon                    1:52.29,7  (3899)  HM/486.        ¦   51.25   86.!
   95. Buholzer Marlis                58 Steffisburg                1:52.29,7  (4906)  HM/486.        ¦   52.09  100.!
   97. Schenkel Karin                 56 Binz                       1:52.32,2  (2238)  HM/491.        ¦   51.57   96.!
   98. Doerig Silvia                  55 Illnau                     1:52.33,4  (4138)  HM/492.        ¦   50.34   77.!
   99. Kramer Sylvia                  58 Schaffhausen               1:52.34,8  (5346)  HM/493.        ¦   53.19  118.!
  100. Rinderknecht Yvonne            57 Uster                      1:52.51,1  (2787)  HM/507.        ¦   51.46   91.!
  101. Frey Therese                   58 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:53.07,4  (4087)  HM/513.        ¦   52.23  102.!
  102. Schneider Helen                57 Wynigen                    1:53.07,5  (3612)  HM/514.        ¦   51.09   82.!
  103. Keller Gaby                    56 Lengnau AG                 1:53.08,2  (4423)  HM/515.        ¦   53.29  121.!
  104. Güntensperger Rita             58 Jona                       1:53.09,5  (3762)  HM/516.        ¦   51.05   81.!
  105. Bosshard Maja                  57 Hofstetten b. Elgg         1:53.28,5  (4823)  HM/523.        ¦   52.39  107.!
  106. Steiger Zelinda                56 Wetzikon ZH                1:53.30,0  (4859)  HM/525.        ¦   52.29  105.!
  107. Hayoz Antoinette               58 Schmitten FR               1:53.41,7  (3838)  HM/536.        ¦   53.03  116.!
  108. Kuster Mira                    59 Bachenbülach               1:53.43,1  (4469)  HM/537.        ¦   51.55   95.!
  109. Thür Ruth                      56 Schlatt b. D.              1:53.44,4  (4884)  HM/539.        ¦   53.56  128.!
  110. Klein Ute                      56 D-Birkenau-Löhrbach        1:53.53,0  (2687)  HM/543.        ¦   52.55  113.!
  111. Frei Susanne                   59 Müllheim Dorf              1:53.57,8  (4039)  HM/549.        ¦   52.00   97.!
  112. Hafner Therese                 55 Stetten                    1:53.59,8  (5654)  HM/550.        ¦   52.23  103.!
  113. Brüsch Sonja                   58 Zürich                     1:54.01,2  (3756)  HM/551.        ¦   52.32  106.!
  114. Zurflüh Barbara                58 Gümligen                   1:54.17,7  (2325)  HM/562.        ¦   54.11  137.!
  115. Germano Krummen Sylvie         59 Basel                      1:54.24,0  (4752)  HM/566.        ¦   53.28  120.!
  116. Amstalden Trudy                55 Sarnen                     1:54.27,4  (4098)  HM/569.        ¦   53.00  115.!
  117. Boxler Bernadette              59 Zürich                     1:54.30,9  (5324)  HM/571.        ¦   52.03   99.!
  118. Moesli Theresia                57 Oberrohrdorf               1:54.44,9  (4116)  HM/583.        ¦   53.41  122.!
  119. Reichen Elsbeth                57 Stäfa                      1:55.01,2  (5737)  HM/594.        ¦   54.57  150.!
  120. Winteler Myrtha                55 Nürensdorf                 1:55.03,7  (4077)  HM/596.        ¦   52.21  101.!
  121. Schläpfer Vreni                55 Bönigen                    1:55.07,6  (4426)  HM/600.        ¦   53.12  117.!
  122. Müllhaupt Heidi                56 Wila                       1:55.13,7  (3581)  HM/604.        ¦   54.40  145.!
  123. Schärli Daniela                59 Emmen                      1:55.38,1  (4244)  HM/615.        ¦   54.20  139.!
  124. Zehnder Marianne               59 Hüttwilen                  1:55.39,0  (3701)  HM/616.        ¦   53.49  125.!
  125. Scherer Elsener Kathrin        58 Uerikon                    1:56.02,1  (4163)  HM/626.        ¦   52.26  104.!
  126. Frischknecht Judith            59 Steinmaur                  1:56.14,7  (5097)  HM/631.        ¦   52.53  111.!
  127. Bernet Maja                    58 Andelfingen                1:56.15,4  (4013)  HM/635.        ¦   54.30  143.!
  128. Scherer Cornelia               58 Bolligen                   1:56.29,0  (4374)  HM/643.        ¦   55.05  153.!
  129. Wyss Ursula                    57 Wabern                     1:56.33,3  (4601)  HM/647.        ¦   54.05  133.!
  130. Röthlisberger Kathrin          59 Herzogenbuchsee            1:56.53,0  (4460)  HM/656.        ¦   54.01  130.!
  131. Knöpfel Sonja                  55 Winterthur                 1:56.59,2  (4375)  HM/659.        ¦   54.00  129.!
  132. Ryba Judith                    58 Binningen                  1:57.04,5  (4921)  HM/665.        ¦   54.26  141.!
  133. Rueegger Hanni                 57 Luzern                     1:57.08,7  (4862)  HM/668.        ¦   53.51  126.!
  134. Vögeli Rosmarie                59 Staufen                    1:57.17,3  (4929)  HM/679.        ¦   55.18  157.!
  135. Otto Corinne                   56 Egg b. Zürich              1:57.39,1  (5726)  HM/693.        ¦   54.53  148.!
  136. Frieder Kathrin                56 Herzogenbuchsee            1:57.50,6  (4813)  HM/702.        ¦   54.02  131.!
  137. Kläy Madeleine                 57 Bern                       1:58.23,9  (4291)  HM/724.        ¦   56.29  173.!
  138. Müller Claire                  55 Rüschlikon                 1:58.26,2  (2454)  HM/726.        ¦   52.49  110.!
  139. Tschirren Sonja                58 Amlikon                    1:58.30,5  (5056)  HM/729.        ¦   56.13  167.!
  140. Scheuss Evelyne                55 Aarau                      1:58.32,6  (3531)  HM/730.        ¦   55.22  158.!
  141. Meier Christina                58 Horw                       1:58.38,6  (4464)  HM/735.        ¦   54.54  149.!
  142. Müller Silvia                  56 Stettlen                   1:58.42,1  (4363)  HM/736.        ¦   53.54  127.!
  143. Hostettler Sonja               59 Murten                     1:58.49,8  (4698)  HM/737.        ¦   54.28  142.!
  144. Schmucki Trudi                 56 Wetzikon ZH                1:59.08,2  (5111)  HM/744.        ¦   54.05  132.!
  145. Kuhn Bettina                   59 Zürich                     1:59.17,5  (3379)  HM/751.        ¦   53.44  123.!
  146. Stähli Agnes                   57 Hofstetten b. Brienz       1:59.31,0  (4487)  HM/763.        ¦   54.10  136.!
  147. Streuli Lehmann Dorice         58 Bertschikon                1:59.36,5  (3771)  HM/765.        ¦   54.06  134.!
  148. Spörri Klara                   57 Zürich                     1:59.42,9  (4057)  HM/772.        ¦   54.33  144.!
  149. Desarzens Ursula               55 Gümligen                   1:59.48,1  (3738)  HM/775.        ¦   55.04  152.!
  150. Ming-Gartmann Deti             56 Sils/Segl Maria            1:59.55,9  (5504)  HM/777.        ¦   56.26  171.!
  151. Soom Huwyler Monika            59 Fislisbach                 2:00.07,2  (4338)  HM/784.        ¦   55.58  162.!
  152. von Gunten Anna-Maria          56 Geroldswil                 2:00.19,4  (4187)  HM/792.        ¦   53.47  124.!
  153. Bigler Elisabeth               59 Hinwil                     2:00.32,0  (4449)  HM/797.        ¦   55.18  156.!
  154. Schmid Christine               58 Unterseen                  2:00.34,3  (4864)  HM/799.        ¦   55.46  160.!
  155. Schneeberger Regina            57 Spiez                      2:00.38,9  (4211)  HM/802.        ¦   56.15  169.!
  156. Leuenberger Brigitte           56 Huttwil                    2:00.39,2  (5282)  HM/803.        ¦   54.21  140.!
  157. Büttel Doris                   57 Baar                       2:00.50,5  (3715)  HM/809.        ¦   55.17  155.!
  158. Richle Kathy                   55 Birchwil                   2:00.54,5  (4336)  HM/813.        ¦   56.33  174.!
  159. Affolter Annemarie             55 Zürich                     2:00.58,9  (4620)  HM/817.        ¦   56.03  163.!
  160. Stadelmann Cornelia            59 Winterthur                 2:01.13,5  (4348)  HM/823.        ¦   56.03  164.!
  161. Geeler Christina               59 St. Gallen                 2:01.19,7  (2211)  HM/825.        ¦   55.08  154.!
  162. Pfister Romy                   55 Oberrieden                 2:01.32,6  (4668)  HM/831.        ¦   56.29  172.!
  163. Züger Elisabeth                55 Kappel am Albis            2:02.07,1  (4472)  HM/847.        ¦   56.05  165.!
  164. Jud Annemarie                  59 Rufi                       2:02.08,0  (4391)  HM/848.        ¦   54.13  138.!
  165. Filli Lamprecht Lucrezia       58 Zürich                     2:02.09,4  (4207)  HM/849.        ¦   56.07  166.!
  166. Oberhaensli Angela             56 Hombrechtikon              2:02.25,6  (4168)  HM/860.        ¦   54.44  147.!
  167. Gosteli Erika                  57 Zeglingen                  2:02.26,7  (5121)  HM/863.        ¦   57.55  190.!
  168. Schönbucher Maria              59 Zürich                     2:02.44,8  (5335)  HM/873.        ¦   59.38  211.!
  169. Walder Magdalena               57 Kloten                     2:02.58,2  (5792)  HM/880.        ¦   57.22  183.!
  170. Gasser Verena                  55 Binningen                  2:03.01,4  (4513)  HM/882.        ¦   57.15  182.!
  171. Wyssen Katharina               56 Reichenbach                2:03.05,0  (5808)  HM/884.        ¦   56.49  177.!
  172. Leonhard-Gini Silvia           59 Chur                       2:03.17,6  (5234)  HM/891.        ¦   56.36  175.!
  173. Philipona Kathrin              55 Kloten                     2:03.24,8  (5732)  HM/894.        ¦   57.23  184.!
  174. Barko Brigitte                 59 Gossau ZH                  2:03.27,2  (5245)  HM/895.        ¦   54.59  151.!
  175. Langhart Dora                  57 Chur                       2:03.30,6  (4312)  HM/897.        ¦   56.13  168.!
  176. Fuego Helena                   55 Degersheim                 2:03.39,5  (4881)  HM/903.        ¦   55.41  159.!
  177. Gerber Barbara                 59 Emmenbrücke                2:03.51,0  (4885)  HM/909.        ¦   58.17  192.!
  178. Blättler Marianne              57 Hergiswil NW               2:03.57,6  (5439)  HM/912.        ¦   58.59  198.!
  179. Odermatt Pia                   58 Oberdorf                   2:03.58,2  (5437)  HM/913.        ¦   59.00  199.!
  180. Fillinger Brigitta             57 Zürich                     2:04.02,9  (5629)  HM/916.        ¦   57.10  181.!
  181. Brütsch Patricia               56 Ramsen                     2:04.15,3  (5040)  HM/921.        ¦   56.43  176.!
  182. Zumstein Susanne               56 Sarnen                     2:04.29,2  (4891)  HM/928.        ¦   57.39  187.!
  183. von Rotz Bea                   58 Sarnen                     2:04.29,7  (4895)  HM/929.        ¦   57.39  186.!
  184. Amsler Gaby                    57 Hüttikon                   2:04.30,4  (5277)  HM/930.        ¦   56.51  179.!
  185. Heuscher Eveline               56 Buttwil                    2:04.44,4  (5063)  HM/937.        ¦   59.14  202.!
  186. Méroz Lisbeth                  57 Altdorf                    2:04.46,1  (4337)  HM/939.        ¦   57.26  185.!
  187. Aeschmann Laurence             58 Corcelles-Payerne          2:04.53,9  (3806)  HM/944.        ¦   58.25  194.!
  188. Reinecke Margareta             55 Luzern                     2:05.21,9  (3584)  HM/956.        ¦   57.06  180.!
  189. Dupuis Marlise                 59 Illnau                     2:05.26,4  (4596)  HM/957.        ¦   54.08  135.!
  190. Heusser Dolores                58 Thalwil                    2:06.03,7  (5029)  HM/971.        ¦   59.40  213.!
  191. Treichler Gabriele             57 Fehraltorf                 2:06.06,2  (5142)  HM/973.        ¦ 1:00.06  215.!
  192. Brumm Vreni                    56 Erlenbach ZH               2:06.17,0  (5116)  HM/977.        ¦   59.17  203.!
  193. Angst Verena                   55 Egg b. Zürich              2:06.43,7  (5556)  HM/994.        ¦   57.42  189.!
  194. Faes Madeleine                 58 Uster                      2:07.06,8  (4065)  HM/1006.       ¦   59.29  206.!
  195. Dähler Monika                  58 Appenzell                  2:07.30,9  (4453)  HM/1016.       ¦ 1:00.29  217.!
  196. Haller Elisabeth               59 Fällanden                  2:07.36,6  (5075)  HM/1017.       ¦   59.11  201.!
  197. Macquat Silvia                 55 Basel                      2:07.46,3  (5882)  HM/1019.       ¦   57.59  191.!
  198. Trösch Susanna                 55 Heimberg                   2:07.50,2  (3663)  HM/1020.       ¦   56.50  178.!
  199. Hofer Esther                   55 Mönchaltorf                2:07.56,2  (4861)  HM/1023.       ¦   59.24  204.!
  200. Cherbuin Marylou               55 Payerne                    2:08.05,1  (3807)  HM/1027.       ¦   58.28  195.!
  201. Fehlmann Laura                 55 Cressier FR                2:08.13,8  (4911)  HM/1031.       ¦   57.40  188.!
  202. Harrer Inge                    58 Zürich                     2:08.14,6  (4890)  HM/1032.       ¦   54.40  146.!
  203. Ott Elisabeth                  57 Winterthur                 2:08.19,9  (5051)  HM/1035.       ¦   58.46  196.!
  204. Eysseric Regula                58 Nussbaumen TG              2:08.33,9  (5183)  HM/1039.       ¦   59.37  210.!
  205. Lüthi Elisabeth                55 Rohrbach                   2:08.39,8  (5099)  HM/1043.       ¦ 1:00.50  224.!
  206. Groner Lilo                    55 Uster                      2:08.43,7  (5055)  HM/1044.       ¦ 1:00.30  218.!
  207. Bauer Doris                    59 St. Gallen                 2:09.08,4  (3865)  HM/1061.       ¦   58.19  193.!
  208. Cadosch Anita                  55 Sagogn                     2:09.10,9  (5045)  HM/1064.       ¦   59.36  209.!
  209. Baumann Cordula                55 Hinteregg                  2:09.32,6  (5126)  HM/1071.       ¦ 1:04.57  241.!
  210. Brüniger Marianne              56 Uster                      2:09.42,4  (5371)  HM/1074.       ¦ 1:00.33  223.!
  211. Weitnauer Christa              55 Gattikon                   2:10.03,9  (5065)  HM/1079.       ¦   59.24  205.!
  212. Iselin Karin                   56 Fällanden                  2:10.05,9  (4092)  HM/1081.       ¦   55.52  161.!
  212. Ebnöther Susanne               58 Widen                      2:10.05,9  (5621)  HM/1081.       ¦ 1:00.25  216.!
  214. Nydegger Therese               56 Belp                       2:10.08,8  (5177)  HM/1084.       ¦   59.33  207.!
  215. Kuster Ursula                  55 Diepoldsau                 2:10.17,1  (5392)  HM/1086.       ¦   59.35  208.!
  216. Brites Paula                   55 Weiningen ZH               2:10.26,2  (5414)  HM/1091.       ¦ 1:00.50  225.!
  217. Albrecht Barbara               57 Zürich                     2:10.46,4  (5254)  HM/1099.       ¦ 1:00.30  219.!
  218. Bresciani Esther               59 Hittnau                    2:11.01,2  (5041)  HM/1105.       ¦   58.52  197.!
  219. Tobler Carmen                  55 Baar                       2:11.07,4  (4609)  HM/1108.       ¦   59.08  200.!
  220. Wiederkehr Monica              56 St. Gallen                 2:11.32,1  (5800)  HM/1112.       ¦ 1:02.04  231.!
  221. Bezzola Hohl Madlaina          55 Zürich                     2:11.49,4  (5012)  HM/1124.       ¦   59.55  214.!
  222. Schädeli Manuela               59 Winkel                     2:12.34,3  (5443)  HM/1139.       ¦ 1:00.56  226.!
  223. Brem Reni                      57 Winterthur                 2:13.04,1  (4961)  HM/1146.       ¦ 1:03.18  238.!
  224. Ganter Heidi                   55 Rudolfingen                2:13.05,5  (5420)  HM/1148.       ¦ 1:00.31  220.!
  225. Reutemann Annemarie            58 Marthalen                  2:13.07,7  (5422)  HM/1149.       ¦ 1:00.32  222.!
  226. Taschler Jeannette             59 Kestenholz                 2:13.35,1  (5321)  HM/1156.       ¦   56.22  170.!
  227. Ceriani-Oswald Rösli           56 Hütten                     2:13.56,7  (5108)  HM/1159.       ¦ 1:01.28  230.!
  228. Sommer Christina               55 Luven                      2:15.18,5  (5423)  HM/1169.       ¦ 1:01.06  228.!
  229. Jaggy Sibyl                    55 Turgi                      2:15.37,8  (4569)  HM/1174.       ¦ 1:01.21  229.!
  230. Eppenberger Silvia             57 Nänikon                    2:15.54,0  (5509)  HM/1177.       ¦ 1:02.41  235.!
  231. Moser Regula                   59 Effretikon                 2:16.18,9  (5368)  HM/1179.       ¦   59.39  212.!
  232. Frischknecht Elsbeth           57 Urnäsch                    2:16.42,7  (5491)  HM/1183.       ¦ 1:02.19  232.!
  233. Gossweiler Gerda               56 Wallisellen                2:16.46,7  (5279)  HM/1184.       ¦ 1:01.05  227.!
  234. Wyden Susi                     57 Nürensdorf                 2:17.03,0  (5968)  HM/1193.       ¦ 1:02.41  234.!
  235. Homberger Mary                 55 Rüdlingen                  2:18.26,2    (40)  HM/1201.       ¦ 1:02.47  236.!
  236. Walter Francesca               57 Olten                      2:18.42,8  (4119)  HM/1202.       ¦ 1:00.31  221.!
  237. Miotto Isa                     59 Volketswil                 2:19.34,0  (5894)  HM/1210.       ¦ 1:03.16  237.!
  238. Dorn Martha                    56 Chur                       2:19.40,1  (5618)  HM/1212.       ¦ 1:04.54  240.!
  239. Weber Elisabeth                55 Effretikon                 2:20.59,3  (5431)  HM/1221.       ¦ 1:05.42  244.!
  240. Herrmann Margot                58 Chur                       2:21.22,3  (5662)  HM/1223.       ¦ 1:04.57  242.!
  241. Lieb Lisa                      59 Wangen ZH                  2:22.08,1  (4844)  HM/1234.       ¦ 1:02.31  233.!
  242. Weiss Maria                    57 Effretikon                 2:22.53,1  (5387)  HM/1239.       ¦ 1:04.35  239.!
  243. Meier Astrid                   59 D-Klettgau                 2:24.43,1  (5239)  HM/1246.       ¦ 1:07.27  246.!
  244. Petritsch Ursi                 56 Walchwil                   2:27.52,2  (5907)  HM/1262.       ¦ 1:06.03  245.!
  245. Zaugg Helen                    55 Zürich                     2:31.14,4  (5810)  HM/1273.       ¦ 1:09.44  248.!
  246. Suter Gabriele                 57 Meilen                     2:34.03,3  (5381)  HM/1279.       ¦ 1:04.57  243.!
  247. Brasser Christine              55 Untereggen                 2:34.39,1  (5156)  HM/1280.       ¦ 1:08.51  247.!
  248. Hofstetter Sonja               55 Zürich                     2:42.00,6  (5501)  HM/1288.       ¦ 1:15.39  250.!
  249. Münzel Carin                   57 Volketswil                 2:49.35,6  (5545)  HM/1293.       ¦ 1:11.39  249.!
  250. Fankhauser Brigitte            59 Herzogenbuchsee            3:07.15,4  (5625)  HM/1294.       ¦ 1:28.32  251.!
  251. Blaser Sonja                   56 Herzogenbuchsee            3:07.39,7  (5576)  HM/1297.       ¦ 1:28.32  252.!
  252. Bögli Elisabeth                56 Niederönz                  3:11.41,5  (5579)  HM/1298.       ¦ 1:30.24  254.!
  253. Bär Susanne                    56 Herzogenbuchsee            3:11.42,0  (5263)  HM/1299.       ¦ 1:28.48  253.!
  ---  Staehli Christine              58 Neftenbach                aufgegeben  (2219)  HM             ¦   48.21   52.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.