(14) 21,1km Frauen W35

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (14) 21,1km Frauen W35

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Krieg Elisabeth                61 Muri                       1:16.07,0    (34)  HM/3.          ¦   35.45    1.!
    2. Schmid Isabelle                60 Oberglatt                  1:22.55,8  (1083)  HM/7.          ¦   39.18    2.!
    3. Zisch-Stutz Corinne            64 Zürich                     1:31.49,1  (1297)  HM/25.         ¦   42.31    4.!
    4. Zuber Helen                    61 Engelburg                  1:32.12,8  (1289)  HM/30.         ¦   42.55    6.!
    5. Gleich Dorothea                62 Zürich                     1:32.50,1   (804)  HM/37.         ¦   43.41   10.!
    6. Neuhaus Nelly                  60 Giffers                    1:33.13,4  (1501)  HM/42.         ¦   43.23    8.!
    7. Wüthrich Kathrin               61 Muri b. Bern               1:33.18,1  (1371)  HM/43.         ¦   42.31    3.!
    8. Schlatter Helena               60 Ueberstorf                 1:35.09,9  (1458)  HM/54.         ¦   43.05    7.!
    9. Trippel-Heusser Maja           60 Richterswil                1:35.36,4  (1088)  HM/60.         ¦   45.09   17.!
   10. Breitenmoser-Sutter Antonia    60 Appenzell                  1:35.42,9   (468)  HM/63.         ¦   42.55    5.!
   11. Lüscher Barbara                60 Nänikon                    1:35.50,1  (1600)  HM/67.         ¦   43.27    9.!
   12. Schenker Kerstin               63 Winterthur                 1:36.09,9  (1177)  HM/72.         ¦   44.26   11.!
   13. Küng Angelika                  60 Gretzenbach                1:36.38,6  (1773)  HM/76.         ¦   44.54   15.!
   14. Giedenmann Daniela             61 Untersiggenthal            1:36.58,1  (2134)  HM/77.         ¦   45.38   22.!
   15. Zopfi Elisabeth                62 Schwanden GL               1:37.04,5  (2061)  HM/79.         ¦   45.06   16.!
   16. Joos-Frei Marianne             60 Trimmis                    1:37.39,5  (2862)  HM/88.         ¦   45.13   18.!
   17. Latscha Gollmer Claudia        61 Sulz-Rickenbach            1:37.52,9  (2217)  HM/92.         ¦   46.03   27.!
   18. Ribary Anita                   62 Egg                        1:38.04,0  (2415)  HM/94.         ¦   45.45   23.!
   19. Oeschger Iris                  62 Oberentfelden              1:38.04,4  (2496)  HM/95.         ¦   46.02   26.!
   20. Girardin Heike                 61 Baar                       1:38.14,7  (1052)  HM/100.        ¦   44.35   14.!
   21. Humann Claudia                 64 Bülach                     1:38.41,1  (2153)  HM/107.        ¦   46.34   32.!
   22. Egger Catherine                62 Uster                      1:38.51,3   (884)  HM/110.        ¦   45.29   20.!
   23. Wetter Anita                   63 Uetikon am See             1:38.53,0  (2835)  HM/111.        ¦   45.28   19.!
   24. Mächler Marianne               63 Eschenbach SG              1:39.21,1  (2320)  HM/117.        ¦   45.35   21.!
   25. Winkler Verena                 61 Zuoz                       1:39.24,2  (1389)  HM/121.        ¦   46.18   31.!
   26. Nideröst Antonia               64 Embrach                    1:39.25,1  (2933)  HM/122.        ¦   45.52   24.!
   27. Heer Bettina                   62 Jona                       1:39.52,1  (1873)  HM/133.        ¦   44.29   12.!
   28. Stalder Irene                  61 Brugg AG                   1:40.08,7  (5939)  HM/136.        ¦   47.04   36.!
   29. Morgan Liliane                 61 Geneveys-sur-Coffrane,Les  1:40.21,5  (3812)  HM/139.        ¦   46.07   29.!
   30. Bättig Regula                  61 Stallikon                  1:40.37,0  (1142)  HM/147.        ¦   45.55   25.!
   31. Michel Marion                  61 Unterseen                  1:40.56,4  (1559)  HM/154.        ¦   46.04   28.!
   32. Keinath-Janser Ursula          60 Küsnacht ZH                1:41.21,8  (3171)  HM/162.        ¦   47.01   34.!
   33. Kämpf Anita                    62 Aarberg                    1:41.24,5  (2106)  HM/163.        ¦   47.03   35.!
   34. Müller Doris                   63 Urdorf                     1:41.32,1  (3346)  HM/165.        ¦   46.16   30.!
   35. Goetz Esther                   63 Bauma                      1:42.13,2  (2160)  HM/179.        ¦   44.29   13.!
   36. Duft Susanne                   61 Uzwil                      1:42.38,1  (1700)  HM/186.        ¦   46.44   33.!
   37. Camenzind Margrith             61 Goldau                     1:42.47,6  (3130)  HM/189.        ¦   49.30   57.!
   38. Berner Patricia                62 Meilen                     1:42.55,0  (2280)  HM/194.        ¦   48.23   45.!
   39. Miller Barbara                 64 Zürich                     1:43.29,2  (1585)  HM/204.        ¦   47.53   41.!
   40. Füglistaler Gaby               62 Waltenschwil               1:43.41,3  (2691)  HM/210.        ¦   48.28   46.!
   41. Stutz Eugenia                  61 Wila                       1:43.42,4  (2734)  HM/211.        ¦   47.08   38.!
   42. Schaufelberger Renée           64 Gattikon                   1:43.50,8  (2177)  HM/214.        ¦   47.05   37.!
   43. Hayenga-Bartz Ingrid           62 Buchs SG                   1:43.54,8  (3754)  HM/221.        ¦   48.55   51.!
   44. Hüttenrauch Black Regina       63 Forch                      1:44.09,8  (2366)  HM/227.        ¦   48.18   44.!
   45. Frank Bettina                  62 D-Watterdingen             1:44.30,0  (2616)  HM/234.        ¦   49.09   55.!
   46. Maliscke Yvonne                64 Steinmaur                  1:44.31,0  (3501)  HM/236.        ¦   48.49   49.!
   47. Spring Karin                   62 Binz                       1:44.31,8  (3114)  HM/237.        ¦   47.51   40.!
   48. Caderas Marianne               60 Nänikon                    1:45.13,9  (1580)  HM/255.        ¦   47.55   42.!
   49. Baggenstos Antonia             61 Gersau                     1:45.22,5  (2688)  HM/258.        ¦   48.59   53.!
   50. Baumgartner Bea                60 Matten / Int.              1:45.26,4  (2089)  HM/263.        ¦   48.11   43.!
   51. Malischke Jacqueline           63 Steinmaur                  1:46.02,1  (2190)  HM/279.        ¦   49.47   61.!
   52. Muhl Brigitte                  64 Büttenhardt                1:46.09,8  (3698)  HM/281.        ¦   50.18   68.!
   53. Swanson Wendy                  61 Zofingen                   1:46.18,6  (2762)  HM/285.        ¦   48.41   48.!
   54. Baumann Nicole                 63 Arni-Islisberg             1:46.23,2  (3803)  HM/287.        ¦   50.31   71.!
   55. Girard Jacqueline              64 Rüschlikon                 1:46.34,6  (2288)  HM/292.        ¦   50.48   77.!
   56. Meier Esther                   61 Zürich                     1:46.41,2  (3258)  HM/297.        ¦   49.48   62.!
   57. Scott Andrea                   64 Zollikerberg               1:46.49,6  (3057)  HM/301.        ¦   47.49   39.!
   58. Stutz Manuela                  62 Watt                       1:46.55,6  (4495)  HM/303.        ¦   50.12   67.!
   59. Meier Sibylle                  63 Zürich                     1:47.00,3  (3653)  HM/305.        ¦   48.59   54.!
   60. Hirt Kathrin                   62 Egg b. Zürich              1:47.07,7  (3591)  HM/309.        ¦   50.33   73.!
   61. Bannwart-Neeser Judith         63 Herrliberg                 1:47.13,7  (5563)  HM/319.        ¦   48.37   47.!
   62. Roggo Esther                   62 Fribourg                   1:47.27,6  (3231)  HM/326.        ¦   48.53   50.!
   63. Florin Renate                  61 Jona                       1:47.44,6  (3006)  HM/334.        ¦   50.31   71.!
   64. Meier Monika                   64 Wolfhausen                 1:47.52,4  (2770)  HM/339.        ¦   48.59   52.!
   65. Reutlinger Susanne             64 Volketswil                 1:47.54,1  (3577)  HM/343.        ¦   49.40   58.!
   66. Linder Ursula                  60 St. Gallen                 1:48.00,3  (3809)  HM/344.        ¦   52.58  113.!
   67. Rütschi Alexandra              64 Nänikon                    1:48.06,4  (4030)  HM/345.        ¦   50.50   78.!
   68. Brunner Regula                 60 Frauenfeld                 1:48.28,3  (3392)  HM/352.        ¦   50.06   64.!
   69. Stoller Marietta               64 Kandergrund                1:48.29,4  (5101)  HM/354.        ¦   50.36   74.!
   70. Jörg Yvonne                    61 St. Moritz                 1:48.29,9  (3426)  HM/355.        ¦   51.27   84.!
   71. Zimmermann Gabriele            62 D-Bad Säckingen            1:48.31,8  (4764)  HM/356.        ¦   50.22   70.!
   72. Sauer Monique                  62 L-Mersch                   1:48.51,3  (3073)  HM/365.        ¦   50.59   79.!
   73. Scheibel Cornelia              63 Koblenz                    1:49.34,4  (4546)  HM/386.        ¦   51.44   87.!
   74. Wolfensberger F.               62 Kuesnacht                  1:49.40,9  (3532)  HM/390.        ¦   49.44   59.!
   75. Wehrli Aurelia                 63 Wisen SO                   1:49.47,1  (3261)  HM/393.        ¦   52.10  101.!
   76. Hofmann Irene                  64 Zürich                     1:49.47,8  (3621)  HM/395.        ¦   50.10   65.!
   77. von Arx Gabi                   62 Birmensdorf ZH             1:49.55,4  (3859)  HM/400.        ¦   49.48   63.!
   78. Althaus Katharina              61 Zürich                     1:50.03,5  (2257)  HM/405.        ¦   49.46   60.!
   79. Widmer Christine               62 Worb                       1:50.07,0  (4785)  HM/407.        ¦   52.41  109.!
   80. Hellriegel Barbara             60 Zürich                     1:50.07,5  (2764)  HM/409.        ¦   51.19   81.!
   81. Gübeli-Keller Vreni            62 Zürich                     1:50.07,7  (2328)  HM/410.        ¦   51.03   80.!
   82. Wüstemann Tina                 64 Zürich                     1:50.26,8  (2326)  HM/416.        ¦   50.21   69.!
   83. Gianferrari Madeleine          60 Altstätten SG              1:50.52,1  (3362)  HM/433.        ¦   52.11  103.!
   84. Mirsch Sylvie                  64 Herrliberg                 1:50.53,5  (5895)  HM/435.        ¦   51.55   92.!
   85. Käser Stöckli Regula           61 Kloten                     1:50.55,2  (4101)  HM/436.        ¦   50.38   75.!
   86. Kern Joerin Marianne           64 Dübendorf                  1:51.14,4  (3635)  HM/444.        ¦   51.58   94.!
   87. Meyer Hanni                    64 Nunningen                  1:51.14,8  (4617)  HM/446.        ¦   52.52  110.!
   88. Ramel Yvonne                   62 Hermetschwil-Staff         1:51.16,0  (2485)  HM/447.        ¦   51.24   83.!
   89. Steffen Ilse                   63 Hettlingen                 1:51.36,2  (3856)  HM/450.        ¦   51.23   82.!
   90. Muri Erika                     63 Ostermundigen              1:51.38,8  (3373)  HM/452.        ¦   52.05   99.!
   91. Müller Eveline                 62 Vordemwald                 1:51.39,7  (3079)  HM/453.        ¦   51.48   89.!
   92. Rossi Yvonne                   64 Alpnach Dorf               1:51.45,9  (4172)  HM/456.        ¦   51.48   89.!
   93. Schmid Brigitte                60 Winterthur                 1:51.51,0  (4766)  HM/459.        ¦   50.10   66.!
   94. Imholz Marianne                62 Wohlen AG                  1:51.53,3  (5672)  HM/460.        ¦   52.22  104.!
   95. Ghilardi Gaby                  63 St. Gallen                 1:52.05,8  (3862)  HM/464.        ¦   52.01   97.!
   96. Bruhin Steger Erika            64 Altstätten SG              1:52.06,4  (3706)  HM/465.        ¦   53.07  115.!
   97. Loher-Eggenberger Margrit      61 Montlingen                 1:52.23,8  (5232)  HM/479.        ¦   52.34  108.!
   98. Boschung Manuela               62 Kloten                     1:52.39,5  (5588)  HM/501.        ¦   49.25   56.!
   99. Stutz Rita                     60 Hohenrain                  1:52.41,7  (4196)  HM/502.        ¦   52.29  106.!
  100. Beusch Doris                   60 Zürich                     1:52.46,3  (3631)  HM/504.        ¦   50.42   76.!
  101. Brunner Esther                 63 Opfikon                    1:52.56,5  (2162)  HM/508.        ¦   53.25  119.!
  102. Niggli Doris                   62 Grüsch                     1:52.57,8  (3727)  HM/509.        ¦   51.33   85.!
  103. Trechslin Barbara              63 Stäfa                      1:53.01,8  (3579)  HM/510.        ¦   53.30  120.!
  104. Marti Maria                    60 Brünisried                 1:53.34,2  (3407)  HM/531.        ¦   52.01   98.!
  105. Honndorf Jacqueline            63 Jona                       1:53.54,4  (4042)  HM/547.        ¦   53.51  125.!
  106. Schmutz-Zürcher Ursula         62 Sarnen                     1:54.08,9  (3845)  HM/555.        ¦   51.46   88.!
  107. Supper Barbara                 63 Oberägeri                  1:54.10,0  (4154)  HM/556.        ¦   52.24  105.!
  108. Ruffet Anne-Françoise          60 Zürich                     1:54.14,8  (5746)  HM/558.        ¦   57.59  184.!
  109. Schaffo Karin                  61 Hünenberg                  1:54.17,5  (5750)  HM/561.        ¦   54.59  145.!
  110. Steffen Iris                   61 Uster                      1:54.20,7  (3052)  HM/563.        ¦   53.21  117.!
  111. Bloch Renate                   60 Winterthur                 1:54.35,1  (3656)  HM/572.        ¦   52.30  107.!
  112. Martochi Sonja                 64 St. Moritz                 1:54.36,7  (5889)  HM/575.        ¦   54.05  129.!
  113. Menegalli Leonia               64 Minusio                    1:54.41,7  (5892)  HM/579.        ¦   55.08  150.!
  114. Schärer Jolanda                63 Brail                      1:54.47,4  (4583)  HM/585.        ¦   51.49   91.!
  115. Jegerlehner Susanne            63 Greifensee                 1:54.50,0  (4083)  HM/588.        ¦   54.01  127.!
  116. Grill Rita                     64 Zumikon                    1:54.50,5  (4483)  HM/589.        ¦   52.59  114.!
  117. Sonderegger Lydia              60 Altstätten SG              1:54.56,8  (4117)  HM/593.        ¦   53.40  124.!
  118. Wyss Kelly                     64 Niederuzwil                1:55.01,8  (5807)  HM/595.        ¦   52.11  102.!
  119. Lukas Marianka                 62 Oberrieden                 1:55.08,3  (4765)  HM/602.        ¦   52.08  100.!
  120. Meichtry Yvonne                62 Ipsach                     1:55.24,0  (4381)  HM/608.        ¦   56.48  171.!
  121. Christen Malacarne Gabriela    60 Dübendorf                  1:55.35,6  (3826)  HM/613.        ¦   51.59   95.!
  122. Reichen Brigitta               61 Jona                       1:55.49,0   (459)  HM/621.        ¦   53.37  123.!
  123. Kruettl Doris                  61 Stettlen                   1:55.58,6  (4632)  HM/624.        ¦   56.21  167.!
  124. Romualdi Esther                61 Steinmaur                  1:56.00,3  (5094)  HM/625.        ¦   52.53  111.!
  125. Kundert Barbara                63 Binz                       1:56.07,7  (5017)  HM/628.        ¦   55.37  157.!
  126. Scheurer Rita                  63 Gwatt (Thun)               1:56.07,9  (3535)  HM/629.        ¦   53.18  116.!
  127. Pollerhoff Huber Heike         62 Forch                      1:56.11,2  (4563)  HM/630.        ¦   55.04  147.!
  128. Blättler Brigitte              64 Richterswil                1:56.25,3  (4779)  HM/639.        ¦   54.09  130.!
  129. Wassmer Anita                  64 D-Lottstetten              1:56.48,8  (5795)  HM/655.        ¦   54.45  139.!
  130. Rais Gabi                      62 Wermatswil                 1:56.54,4  (4126)  HM/657.        ¦   53.52  126.!
  131. Bennett Carol                  61 Brütten                    1:56.59,7  (5997)  HM/661.        ¦   53.32  121.!
  132. Eichenberger Doris             61 Düdingen                   1:57.05,7  (5162)  HM/666.        ¦   53.37  122.!
  133. Corrodi Heidy                  60 Marthalen                  1:57.07,6  (3281)  HM/667.        ¦   56.02  163.!
  134. Oecal Regina                   62 Zurzach                    1:57.12,6  (5048)  HM/672.        ¦   54.57  144.!
  135. Küng Martina                   61 Wangen ZH                  1:57.15,1  (4225)  HM/677.        ¦   51.55   93.!
  136. Oes Claudia                    60 Riehen                     1:57.22,2  (4399)  HM/682.        ¦   54.23  131.!
  137. Scherrer Iris                  61 Zürich                     1:57.24,7  (4372)  HM/685.        ¦   53.23  118.!
  138. Herter Regula                  63 Forch                      1:57.26,0  (5663)  HM/687.        ¦   55.36  156.!
  139. Scheidegger Karin              64 Watt                       1:57.32,2  (4775)  HM/691.        ¦   54.41  138.!
  140. Zaugg Doris                    62 Wetzikon ZH                1:57.41,3  (5151)  HM/694.        ¦   54.47  140.!
  141. Marconato Sonia                61 Neuchâtel 6                1:57.49,1  (3728)  HM/699.        ¦   56.46  170.!
  142. Büdtz Daniela                  64 D-Klettgau                 1:57.56,8  (4876)  HM/706.        ¦   57.33  176.!
  143. Dürig Barbara                  60 Fribourg                   1:58.05,5  (4699)  HM/711.        ¦   54.25  134.!
  144. Diener Marianne                64 Uster                      1:58.05,6  (4937)  HM/712.        ¦   54.35  135.!
  145. Kandel Margreth                63 Rüthi SG                   1:58.16,1  (4871)  HM/718.        ¦   54.01  128.!
  146. Oberholzer Jasmin              61 Kindhausen                 1:58.33,6  (2418)  HM/731.        ¦   51.39   86.!
  147. Kuster Barbara                 60 Zürich                     1:59.00,3  (4054)  HM/740.        ¦   54.39  136.!
  148. Böckli Brigitta                64 Dübendorf                  1:59.10,8  (4303)  HM/746.        ¦   54.24  133.!
  149. Rauter Marion                  63 Uster                      1:59.14,2  (3072)  HM/749.        ¦   54.51  141.!
  150. Bosshardt Myriam               61 Kloten                     1:59.14,5  (5020)  HM/750.        ¦   55.18  152.!
  151. Buchmann Isabel                62 Bülach                     1:59.18,8  (4771)  HM/754.        ¦   57.36  181.!
  152. Fischer Christa                60 Bülach                     1:59.27,1  (4572)  HM/759.        ¦   54.23  132.!
  153. Kohler Nathalie                60 Bern                       1:59.39,1  (3603)  HM/768.        ¦   52.57  112.!
  154. Bertschinger Yvonne            63 Bauma                      1:59.47,8  (5571)  HM/774.        ¦   55.33  155.!
  155. Schäffeler Sonja               62 Egg b. Zürich              2:00.00,5  (5922)  HM/780.        ¦   54.53  143.!
  156. Engler Irene                   62 Balgach                    2:00.09,2  (5421)  HM/786.        ¦   55.49  159.!
  157. Schreiber Regina               63 Staufen                    2:00.11,9  (4465)  HM/787.        ¦   55.08  149.!
  158. Senft Barbara                  60 Kirchberg BE               2:00.12,1  (5193)  HM/788.        ¦   57.34  178.!
  159. Horlacher Silvia               62 Wollerau                   2:00.23,8  (3488)  HM/794.        ¦   51.59   96.!
  160. Gerber Heidi                   61 Zurzach                    2:00.49,1  (5076)  HM/807.        ¦   55.00  146.!
  161. Manz Brigitte                  60 Gutenswil                  2:00.50,4  (3705)  HM/808.        ¦   55.28  154.!
  162. Gämperli Jeannine              64 Jona                       2:00.57,3  (4431)  HM/815.        ¦   57.24  175.!
  163. Upton Jessica                  63 Egg b. Zürich              2:00.58,7  (5789)  HM/816.        ¦   57.35  179.!
  164. Ganzoni Anita                  62 Teufen AR                  2:01.18,5  (5211)  HM/824.        ¦   56.14  164.!
  165. Bauer Claudia                  60 Zürich                     2:01.31,2  (5565)  HM/830.        ¦   55.48  158.!
  166. Koci Beatrice                  60 Thalwil                    2:01.32,9  (4446)  HM/832.        ¦   56.29  168.!
  167. Brändli Vera                   64 Oberuzwil                  2:01.53,3  (4508)  HM/841.        ¦   58.58  196.!
  168. Intrau Regina                  60 D-Albbruck                 2:02.12,5  (5198)  HM/852.        ¦   56.19  165.!
  169. Lischer Heidi                  63 Kerns                      2:02.13,1  (5001)  HM/853.        ¦   55.55  161.!
  170. Schlittler Christine           63 Hofstetten b. Elgg         2:02.25,7  (4594)  HM/861.        ¦   57.36  180.!
  171. Siegenthaler Kathrin           61 Egg b. Zürich              2:02.26,1  (3283)  HM/862.        ¦   54.53  142.!
  172. Voney Karin                    64 Rotkreuz                   2:02.35,5  (5953)  HM/866.        ¦   59.22  199.!
  173. Meyer Margrit                  64 Seon                       2:02.37,1  (5066)  HM/867.        ¦   59.04  197.!
  174. Süsstrunk Marliese             64 Wettingen                  2:02.41,2  (4294)  HM/869.        ¦   54.41  137.!
  175. Wenger Theres                  60 Thalwil                    2:02.52,6  (5109)  HM/876.        ¦   57.33  177.!
  176. Tschopp Marianne               60 Zeglingen                  2:02.55,4  (4875)  HM/879.        ¦   56.01  162.!
  177. Hribal Lucie                   62 Schlieren                  2:03.11,7  (5149)  HM/886.        ¦   59.17  198.!
  178. Brand Cornelia                 61 Hinwil                     2:03.29,8  (5309)  HM/896.        ¦   56.49  172.!
  179. Lohmann Petra                  60 Herrliberg                 2:03.38,1  (5698)  HM/901.        ¦   59.30  204.!
  180. Meyer Lucie                    63 Frauenfeld                 2:03.39,2  (4239)  HM/902.        ¦   59.34  207.!
  181. Karrer Daniela                 63 Laufen                     2:03.49,0  (4612)  HM/906.        ¦   57.41  182.!
  182. Schläpfer Bernadette           63 Hinwil                     2:03.49,5  (4805)  HM/907.        ¦   58.16  189.!
  183. Soder Ursula                   63 Zurzach                    2:03.58,2  (5476)  HM/913.        ¦   58.03  187.!
  184. Bernegger Barbara              64 Köniz                      2:04.00,1  (4896)  HM/915.        ¦   56.20  166.!
  185. Liebhart Wilma                 62 Affoltern am Albis         2:04.03,4  (4314)  HM/918.        ¦   55.19  153.!
  186. Sonder Barbara                 61 Kloten                     2:04.13,0  (5771)  HM/920.        ¦   58.30  190.!
  187. Herzog-Güdel Karin             63 Herzogenbuchsee            2:04.16,6  (5228)  HM/922.        ¦   59.29  202.!
  188. Burkhard Renate                60 Langenthal                 2:04.16,9  (5224)  HM/923.        ¦   59.29  203.!
  189. Lütken Jana                    64 Zug                        2:04.24,0  (3788)  HM/926.        ¦   58.38  193.!
  190. von Wartburg Katharina         62 Wabern                     2:04.44,7  (4370)  HM/938.        ¦   55.49  159.!
  191. Schindler Catherine            62 Zurzach                    2:04.47,6  (5408)  HM/941.        ¦   58.02  186.!
  192. Eisenhut Beatrix               60 Möriken AG                 2:04.51,9  (5313)  HM/942.        ¦   56.33  169.!
  193. Wild Maya                      61 Frauenfeld                 2:05.55,7  (3674)  HM/965.        ¦   56.51  173.!
  194. Schneider Beatrice             63 Brütten                    2:05.57,2  (4674)  HM/966.        ¦   57.08  174.!
  195. Jud Astrid                     63 Plons                      2:06.07,5  (4753)  HM/975.        ¦   58.01  185.!
  196. Rüeger Anneliese               61 Illnau                     2:06.19,1  (5257)  HM/978.        ¦   59.33  206.!
  197. Stuart Tina                    63 Walchwil                   2:06.21,9  (5389)  HM/980.        ¦   57.43  183.!
  198. Zeller Doris                   64 Spiez                      2:06.28,2  (5195)  HM/987.        ¦ 1:00.11  210.!
  199. Stüssi Claudia                 61 Binz                       2:06.46,8  (5780)  HM/995.        ¦   58.37  192.!
  200. Wyss Käthi                     64 Feldmeilen                 2:06.49,5  (4511)  HM/997.        ¦ 1:00.23  213.!
  201. Zanotelli Sylvia               63 Zürich                     2:06.54,5  (4942)  HM/999.        ¦   59.25  201.!
  202. Bosshard Daniela               62 Aathal-Seegräben           2:07.01,3  (4400)  HM/1002.       ¦   58.41  194.!
  202. Wegmüller Doris                61 Bäriswil BE                2:07.01,3  (5241)  HM/1002.       ¦   58.31  191.!
  204. Müller Ursi                    60 Opfikon                    2:07.12,3  (5720)  HM/1007.       ¦ 1:00.53  224.!
  205. Spiess Barbara                 62 Wermatswil                 2:07.26,6  (5362)  HM/1013.       ¦ 1:01.56  230.!
  206. Rupff Daniela                  63 Meilen                     2:07.29,7  (5747)  HM/1014.       ¦   58.44  195.!
  207. Schudel Judith                 63 Truttikon                  2:07.40,5  (3677)  HM/1018.       ¦   58.13  188.!
  208. Mussi Ursula                   64 Thun                       2:07.52,9  (5225)  HM/1022.       ¦   59.42  208.!
  209. Rast Agnes                     63 Emmenbrücke                2:08.27,0  (5150)  HM/1037.       ¦ 1:00.20  211.!
  210. Ebel Ornella                   62 Goldingen                  2:08.36,2  (4578)  HM/1041.       ¦ 1:00.37  221.!
  211. Vogel Esti                     61 Emmenbrücke                2:09.06,4  (5021)  HM/1058.       ¦ 1:00.21  212.!
  212. Ledergerber Michèlle           62 Oberwil-Lieli              2:09.07,4  (4598)  HM/1060.       ¦   59.23  200.!
  213. Rustighi Cristina              64 Bösingen                   2:09.27,8  (4509)  HM/1068.       ¦ 1:02.43  234.!
  214. Staats Angelika                63 Zürich                     2:10.06,9  (4202)  HM/1083.       ¦   55.05  148.!
  215. Ruppen Daniela                 64 Zürich                     2:10.11,6  (5210)  HM/1085.       ¦ 1:00.55  225.!
  216. Baur Chantal                   61 St. Gallen                 2:10.20,9  (4941)  HM/1088.       ¦ 1:02.27  233.!
  217. Triner Ursula                  60 Brunnen                    2:11.42,3  (5418)  HM/1118.       ¦ 1:00.53  223.!
  217. Rueb Theresia                  60 D-Neuenburg                2:11.42,3  (5745)  HM/1118.       ¦ 1:02.56  238.!
  219. Schaller Esther                62 Bern                       2:11.49,4  (4615)  HM/1124.       ¦ 1:00.30  216.!
  219. Meyer Jacqueline               63 Herrliberg                 2:11.49,4  (5716)  HM/1124.       ¦ 1:00.51  222.!
  221. Gauss Helga                    60 D-Stuttgart                2:12.09,0  (5636)  HM/1131.       ¦   59.50  209.!
  222. Viljanen Irmeli                60 Schlieren                  2:12.55,1  (5375)  HM/1143.       ¦ 1:02.51  237.!
  223. Hensler Cornelia               61 Zürich                     2:12.56,2  (5128)  HM/1144.       ¦ 1:00.30  215.!
  224. Schraner Erna                  63 Laupen                     2:13.08,1  (5258)  HM/1150.       ¦ 1:00.24  214.!
  225. Würsch Mirjam                  60 Neuenhof                   2:13.10,5  (3814)  HM/1153.       ¦ 1:02.24  232.!
  226. De Raemy Chantal               61 Zürich                     2:13.50,5  (5617)  HM/1158.       ¦ 1:00.30  217.!
  227. Spöhrle Christine              60 Günsberg                   2:15.03,8  (5426)  HM/1167.       ¦ 1:01.36  227.!
  228. Böhlen Verena                  61 Belp                       2:15.20,5  (5180)  HM/1171.       ¦   59.32  205.!
  229. Mäder Erika                    62 Rüti ZH                    2:15.21,3  (5106)  HM/1172.       ¦ 1:01.27  226.!
  230. Gredig Marilena                60 Felsberg                   2:15.48,7  (5647)  HM/1176.       ¦ 1:01.37  228.!
  231. Frey-Luxemburg. Monika         63 D-Gottmadingen             2:16.11,5  (4456)  HM/1178.       ¦ 1:00.35  220.!
  232. Engert Sabine                  62 D-Heubach                  2:16.39,8  (4507)  HM/1181.       ¦ 1:01.51  229.!
  233. Fischer Nicole                 64 Obersteckholz              2:16.51,5  (5331)  HM/1187.       ¦ 1:02.49  235.!
  234. Frischknecht Nicole            62 Wädenswil                  2:16.51,6  (5287)  HM/1188.       ¦ 1:00.32  219.!
  235. Wälti Bernadette               63 Winterthur                 2:16.57,1  (5482)  HM/1192.       ¦ 1:00.32  218.!
  236. Bussohn Evelyn                 60 Fällanden                  2:18.55,2  (5600)  HM/1204.       ¦ 1:04.20  240.!
  237. Näf Ruth                       63 Zürich                     2:19.36,5  (4782)  HM/1211.       ¦ 1:03.48  239.!
  238. Guggisberg Anita               64 Ermenswil                  2:19.48,0  (5651)  HM/1213.       ¦ 1:02.15  231.!
  239. Knoll-Vogel Claudia            64 Volketswil                 2:20.31,8  (5684)  HM/1215.       ¦ 1:07.50  247.!
  240. Grollimund Brigitte            60 Kloten                     2:20.35,4  (5505)  HM/1217.       ¦ 1:04.29  241.!
  241. Bernath Gigliola               61 Niedererlinsbach           2:21.46,8  (4953)  HM/1228.       ¦ 1:02.51  236.!
  242. Oestreich Monika               64 Zürich                     2:22.17,3  (5296)  HM/1235.       ¦ 1:07.35  245.!
  243. Schunk Susanne                 63 D-Konstanz                 2:25.04,0  (5449)  HM/1248.       ¦ 1:06.24  243.!
  244. Pfeiffer Erika                 63 Lommiswil                  2:25.49,8  (5136)  HM/1253.       ¦ 1:07.16  244.!
  245. Achermann Sabina               64 Emmenbrücke                2:26.30,3  (5535)  HM/1256.       ¦ 1:09.18  249.!
  246. Rothen Michele                 62 Sulzbach                   2:28.01,0  (5743)  HM/1263.       ¦ 1:11.39  252.!
  247. Demare Sinikka                 63 Bäch SZ                    2:28.17,0  (5059)  HM/1266.       ¦ 1:10.18  250.!
  248. Gmünder Ulrike                 61 Horgen                     2:28.29,9  (5553)  HM/1267.       ¦ 1:08.28  248.!
  249. Leuenberger Christine          60 Bannwil                    2:30.02,5  (5353)  HM/1268.       ¦ 1:06.03  242.!
  250. Keel Elke                      61 Hofstetten b. Elgg         2:31.50,8  (4599)  HM/1275.       ¦ 1:11.07  251.!
  251. Fugger Christine               61 Zürich                     2:33.22,4  (5530)  HM/1278.       ¦ 1:07.42  246.!
  252. Zirngast Cornelia              63 Dietikon                   2:44.58,4  (5522)  HM/1291.       ¦ 1:15.45  253.!
  253. Rytz Marianne                  62 Herzogenbuchsee            3:07.18,2  (5267)  HM/1296.       ¦ 1:28.20  254.!
  254. Jann Priska                    61 Herzogenbuchsee            3:12.09,8  (5674)  HM/1302.       ¦ 1:28.49  255.!
  ---  Schmid Denise                  61 Binningen                 aufgegeben  (3411)  HM             ¦   55.13  151.!
  ---  Frei Gerda                     61 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (5352)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.