(13) 21,1km Frauen W30

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (13) 21,1km Frauen W30

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kiplimo Judy R.                69 KEN-Kenya                  1:13.39,7    (35)  HM/2.          ¦   33.31    1.!
    2. Barmasei Esther                68 KEN-Kenia                  1:16.21,8    (31)  HM/4.          ¦   35.25    2.!
    3. Venzin Rachel                  68 Rotkreuz                   1:25.36,1   (659)  HM/9.          ¦   39.21    3.!
    4. Breitmaier Irene               66 Thalwil                    1:28.50,1   (674)  HM/14.         ¦   41.08    4.!
    5. Moser Susanne                  68 Eiken                      1:28.57,7  (2235)  HM/15.         ¦   42.31    6.!
    6. Ricklin Nicole                 68 St. Gallen                 1:31.35,7  (1591)  HM/23.         ¦   42.30    5.!
    7. Bernet Corinne                 67 Hallau                     1:32.31,5  (1304)  HM/33.         ¦   42.51    9.!
    8. Schulz Patricia                67 Speicher                   1:32.54,0  (1394)  HM/39.         ¦   42.45    8.!
    9. Wyss Nicole                    69 Lohn                       1:33.12,3  (1708)  HM/41.         ¦   43.54   12.!
   10. Kupferschmid Mirjam            69 Kölliken                   1:33.20,6  (1818)  HM/44.         ¦   42.38    7.!
   11. Michel Esther                  69 Baar                       1:33.34,4   (718)  HM/47.         ¦   43.36   11.!
   12. Fuchs Rita                     67 Willerzell                 1:34.33,4  (1719)  HM/51.         ¦   44.06   13.!
   13. Lippuner Anita                 69 Egg b. Zürich              1:35.38,0  (2021)  HM/62.         ¦   44.53   18.!
   14. Sigrist Monika                 65 Wädenswil                  1:35.47,4  (2805)  HM/64.         ¦   44.49   16.!
   15. Grünig Barbara                 66 Steffisburg                1:36.04,2  (2784)  HM/71.         ¦   44.46   14.!
   16. Hämmerli Rosi                  69 Weesen                     1:37.11,8  (2651)  HM/81.         ¦   44.52   17.!
   17. Krebs Gabi                     68 Thun                       1:37.47,6  (2195)  HM/90.         ¦   44.48   15.!
   18. Schwab Andrea                  69 Rümlang                    1:38.00,7  (3794)  HM/93.         ¦   45.49   22.!
   19. Girard-Hersche Miriam          69 Hölstein                   1:38.27,8  (2622)  HM/102.        ¦   46.07   26.!
   20. Müller Caroline                65 Zug                        1:38.29,6  (3292)  HM/103.        ¦   46.51   31.!
   21. Harms Sylvia                   68 Lausanne                   1:38.31,5  (5847)  HM/104.        ¦   45.37   19.!
   22. Germann Jacqueline             66 Goldach                    1:38.38,5  (2128)  HM/105.        ¦   45.40   20.!
   23. Segmüller Susanne              66 Eichberg                   1:38.54,8  (3245)  HM/112.        ¦   47.17   34.!
   24. Gmünder Eliane                 67 Appenzell                  1:39.21,2  (2266)  HM/118.        ¦   45.53   24.!
   25. Aebersold Susanne              65 Fehraltorf                 1:39.21,5  (2582)  HM/119.        ¦   47.18   35.!
   26. Bruhin Ruth                    66 Glarus                     1:39.28,2  (2625)  HM/123.        ¦   46.17   27.!
   27. Schnurrenberger Katharina      65 Fehraltorf                 1:39.29,0  (1748)  HM/124.        ¦   46.06   25.!
   28. Weber Barbara                  67 Hadlikon-Hinwil            1:40.20,2  (1695)  HM/137.        ¦   45.43   21.!
   29. Rutishauser Claudia            66 Wetzikon ZH                1:40.20,4  (2401)  HM/138.        ¦   47.13   33.!
   30. Gassmann Ursula                69 Regensdorf                 1:40.22,9  (2656)  HM/140.        ¦   46.56   32.!
   31. Frauchiger Anita               66 Aarwangen                  1:40.31,0  (3483)  HM/143.        ¦   47.27   36.!
   32. Locher Rita                    66 Winterthur                 1:40.42,4  (1061)  HM/148.        ¦   47.50   43.!
   33. Kindlimann Sabine              68 Thun                       1:40.43,2  (2384)  HM/149.        ¦   45.50   23.!
   34. Lüchinger Edith                65 Oberriet SG                1:40.59,7  (3753)  HM/155.        ¦   46.29   28.!
   35. Gammeter Monika                67 Bülach                     1:41.20,6  (3335)  HM/161.        ¦   46.50   30.!
   36. Balmer Marianne                69 Zürich                     1:41.29,5  (2641)  HM/164.        ¦   47.45   40.!
   37. Rossier Liliane                65 Bleienbach                 1:41.53,1  (2945)  HM/171.        ¦   46.48   29.!
   38. Schönbächler Yolanda           66 Dielsdorf                  1:42.06,8  (5341)  HM/175.        ¦   48.15   48.!
   39. Wötzel Sabina                  69 Zürich                     1:42.08,1  (3316)  HM/176.        ¦   48.51   56.!
   40. Letta Susan                    66 St. Gallen                 1:42.11,4  (3832)  HM/177.        ¦   48.40   54.!
   41. Lüthi Barbara                  67 Basel                      1:42.14,9  (3469)  HM/180.        ¦   47.58   44.!
   42. Hauser Sandra                  69 Winterthur                 1:42.26,8  (2607)  HM/183.        ¦   48.19   51.!
   43. Schären Claudia                65 Augst BL                   1:42.33,8  (2813)  HM/185.        ¦   47.49   41.!
   44. De Weerth Heike                66 Forch                      1:42.51,4  (5735)  HM/192.        ¦   49.37   70.!
   45. Berchtold Sonja                69 Uster                      1:43.31,3  (3747)  HM/205.        ¦   49.11   64.!
   46. Lienhart Sandra                66 Winterthur                 1:43.36,6  (2318)  HM/207.        ¦   48.20   52.!
   47. Charmillot Jocelyne            68 Vicques                    1:43.37,3  (3834)  HM/209.        ¦   47.30   38.!
   48. Köppel Barbara                 67 St. Gallen                 1:43.52,4  (1651)  HM/217.        ¦   47.45   39.!
   49. Felchlin Irene                 68 Luzern                     1:44.06,8  (3552)  HM/223.        ¦   49.27   66.!
   50. Gütermann Tania                67 Muri b. Bern               1:44.07,4  (2783)  HM/224.        ¦   48.16   49.!
   51. Hammer Sabina                  68 Zürich                     1:44.11,1  (2615)  HM/228.        ¦   48.34   53.!
   52. Känel Barbara                  67 Zürich                     1:44.14,1  (2295)  HM/229.        ¦   47.50   42.!
   53. Scheffrahn Kristina            69 Uster                      1:44.32,9  (2272)  HM/238.        ¦   48.02   46.!
   54. Minciu-Vogel Gabi              65 Zurzach                    1:44.33,0  (3045)  HM/239.        ¦   48.57   60.!
   55. Merz Karin                     65 Widen                      1:44.43,1  (1663)  HM/244.        ¦   48.01   45.!
   56. Oriet Daniela                  67 Wetzikon ZH                1:45.23,6  (2189)  HM/259.        ¦   48.08   47.!
   57. Fattini Gabriela               66 Pfungen                    1:45.33,3  (1709)  HM/267.        ¦   48.18   50.!
   58. Grivaz Yasmin                  66 Horgen                     1:46.12,0  (2386)  HM/283.        ¦   50.28   80.!
   59. Gehlken Susanne                68 Stettlen                   1:46.16,1  (3002)  HM/284.        ¦   48.54   58.!
   60. Walt Flavia                    65 Oberriet SG                1:46.23,8  (3751)  HM/288.        ¦   49.34   69.!
   61. Keller Denise                  69 Endingen                   1:46.26,1  (5680)  HM/289.        ¦   49.39   71.!
   62. Horisberger Brigitte           68 Sisseln AG                 1:47.09,7  (4500)  HM/310.        ¦   51.33   91.!
   63. Lauener Vreni                  65 Frutigen                   1:47.11,3  (4679)  HM/314.        ¦   50.05   75.!
   64. Buser Jacqueline               67 Wädenswil                  1:47.11,4  (3157)  HM/315.        ¦   48.47   55.!
   65. Johannsen Hilke                67 Zürich                     1:47.11,8  (3430)  HM/316.        ¦   50.39   82.!
   66. Eggerschwiler Bernadette       66 Stans                      1:47.14,7  (2333)  HM/320.        ¦   49.10   63.!
   67. Weiss Bernadette               67 Küssnacht am Rigi          1:47.15,2  (2514)  HM/321.        ¦   47.29   37.!
   68. Horbelt Nicole                 66 Winterthur                 1:47.24,0  (4287)  HM/324.        ¦   48.54   59.!
   69. Schwendener Patricia           66 Seegräben                  1:47.25,5  (2148)  HM/325.        ¦   48.58   61.!
   70. Jörg Regina                    65 Oberdorf BL                1:47.39,3  (2815)  HM/331.        ¦   50.30   81.!
   71. Fatzer Carmen                  66 Lachen SZ                  1:47.40,0  (3523)  HM/332.        ¦   50.41   83.!
   72. Schmugge Esther                67 Bülach                     1:47.42,0  (4539)  HM/333.        ¦   49.33   68.!
   73. Thalmann Dorothee              67 Uster                      1:48.22,6  (2836)  HM/349.        ¦   50.41   84.!
   74. Trovato Carmela                65 Hinteregg                  1:48.28,7  (5947)  HM/353.        ¦   49.30   67.!
   75. Bengtsson Karin                69 Zürich                     1:48.35,1  (3592)  HM/358.        ¦   49.42   72.!
   76. Katerberg Dorthy               65 Davos Clavadel             1:48.48,8  (5679)  HM/360.        ¦   51.04   88.!
   77. Bachmann Verena                68 Belp                       1:48.50,2  (3433)  HM/362.        ¦   50.24   79.!
   78. Lanz Susanne                   66 Kriens                     1:49.10,9  (3409)  HM/374.        ¦   50.08   76.!
   79. Streit Sylvia                  69 D-Steißlingen              1:49.17,6  (3427)  HM/377.        ¦   50.20   78.!
   80. Müller Marianne                66 Dinhard                    1:49.25,2  (5311)  HM/380.        ¦   50.57   85.!
   81. Egger Margrith                 66 Kerns                      1:49.29,2  (5622)  HM/381.        ¦   51.47   96.!
   82. Krüger Nadia                   68 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:49.31,1  (3032)  HM/382.        ¦   53.09  118.!
   83. Münch Anne                     67 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen          1:49.33,3  (5900)  HM/384.        ¦   53.00  113.!
   84. Schelbert Esther               69 Unterägeri                 1:49.50,6  (4062)  HM/396.        ¦   50.00   74.!
   85. Besmer-Iten Petra              68 Oberägeri                  1:49.58,9  (3461)  HM/402.        ¦   51.31   90.!
   86. Bürgi Monika                   65 Flerden                    1:50.00,1  (4675)  HM/403.        ¦   52.18  107.!
   87. Doswald Rahel                  66 Binz                       1:50.00,8  (4043)  HM/404.        ¦   51.58  100.!
   88. Ziegler Marina                 68 Rüschlikon                 1:50.07,1  (2435)  HM/408.        ¦   51.29   89.!
   89. Keist Sonja                    69 Wil SG                     1:50.08,4  (3839)  HM/411.        ¦   50.10   77.!
   90. Hobi Astrid                    65 Samedan                    1:50.36,0  (3334)  HM/422.        ¦   48.53   57.!
   91. Gugger Katharina               66 Neuhausen                  1:50.40,0  (4025)  HM/425.        ¦   51.48   98.!
   92. Blaas Elke                     69 I-Mals                     1:50.48,2  (4260)  HM/430.        ¦   49.22   65.!
   93. Schlosser Claudia              68 Zürich                     1:51.00,9  (4335)  HM/437.        ¦   51.41   94.!
   94. Steiger Hagenbucher Ruth       68 Oetwil                     1:51.14,7  (5416)  HM/445.        ¦   52.27  109.!
   95. Glaser Helen                   65 Urdorf                     1:51.40,5  (3383)  HM/454.        ¦   51.53   99.!
   96. Stähli Mirjam                  66 Bülach                     1:52.02,0  (3472)  HM/462.        ¦   51.48   97.!
   97. Treadgold Karen                68 Zürich                     1:52.08,8  (4746)  HM/466.        ¦   51.00   87.!
   98. Stamm Pia                      67 Langwiesen                 1:52.09,6  (4389)  HM/467.        ¦   53.17  121.!
   99. Bitterli Rosi                  65 Zeglingen                  1:52.21,4  (5050)  HM/476.        ¦   54.32  143.!
  100. Milesi Anita                   66 Bassersdorf                1:52.21,5  (4323)  HM/477.        ¦   52.33  110.!
  101. von Gunten Wälty Kathy         67 Bern                       1:52.23,0  (4074)  HM/478.        ¦   50.57   86.!
  102. Schelling Edith                66 Dietikon                   1:52.26,1  (4230)  HM/483.        ¦   53.32  125.!
  103. Friedrich Franziska            66 Bern                       1:52.30,5  (3297)  HM/489.        ¦   49.02   62.!
  104. von Salis Vogt Lisa            69 Zürich                     1:52.34,9  (4236)  HM/494.        ¦   52.02  101.!
  105. Zwald Kauz Kathrin             65 Luzern                     1:52.35,2  (4762)  HM/495.        ¦   53.29  124.!
  106. Schadegg Michaela              65 Altstätten SG              1:52.35,4  (4342)  HM/497.        ¦   53.00  112.!
  107. Bisang Carol                   68 Zürich                     1:52.49,1  (3854)  HM/506.        ¦   52.14  106.!
  108. Wehrli Andersen Mirjam Andrea  65 Forch                      1:53.05,3  (4856)  HM/511.        ¦   52.56  111.!
  109. Mühlematter Evelyne            69 Bern                       1:53.16,0  (3270)  HM/517.        ¦   52.14  105.!
  110. Christen Barbara               69 Tegerfelden                1:53.17,4  (4642)  HM/520.        ¦   54.48  145.!
  111. Bommer Marianne                66 Weinfelden                 1:53.28,3  (5585)  HM/522.        ¦   55.38  154.!
  112. Siffert Beatrice               65 Ueberstorf                 1:53.29,4  (4600)  HM/524.        ¦   52.02  101.!
  113. Merkofer Gabriela              68 Edlibach                   1:53.30,4  (3081)  HM/526.        ¦   52.13  104.!
  114. Wermelinger Regula             67 Seuzach                    1:53.34,0  (1110)  HM/530.        ¦   49.59   73.!
  115. Küttel Karin                   69 Schlieren                  1:53.43,7  (5694)  HM/538.        ¦   53.24  122.!
  116. Bühler Beatrice                68 Zürich                     1:53.45,0  (5413)  HM/540.        ¦   53.47  131.!
  117. Geisser Franziska              67 Untersiggenthal            1:53.51,2  (4023)  HM/542.        ¦   52.26  108.!
  118. Haltiner Franziska             68 Oeschenbach                1:53.53,4  (4786)  HM/545.        ¦   53.11  119.!
  119. Sanchez Dürig Rosa             68 Zürich                     1:53.53,5  (3253)  HM/546.        ¦   52.08  103.!
  120. Blattmann Gaby                 66 Oberägeri                  1:53.55,7  (1477)  HM/548.        ¦   54.02  136.!
  121. Schneider Brigitta             67 Wengi b. Frutigen          1:54.17,2  (4754)  HM/560.        ¦   53.47  130.!
  122. Ottiger Eveline                66 Chur                       1:54.22,0  (5725)  HM/565.        ¦   54.22  141.!
  123. Kälin Regula                   69 Effretikon                 1:54.36,6  (4918)  HM/573.        ¦   51.36   93.!
  124. Ulrich Katharina               67 Jegenstorf                 1:54.39,7  (3611)  HM/577.        ¦   54.29  142.!
  125. Erb Beatrice                   69 Dübendorf                  1:54.41,3  (5345)  HM/578.        ¦   53.51  133.!
  126. Schaub Ruth                    67 Buus                       1:54.41,7  (5754)  HM/579.        ¦   53.05  117.!
  127. Steiner Andrea Maria           66 Bern                       1:54.44,0  (3160)  HM/581.        ¦   53.04  115.!
  128. Platzer Martina                68 Zürich                     1:55.06,5  (4088)  HM/598.        ¦   51.35   92.!
  129. Schlegel Claudia               66 Bachenbülach               1:55.36,1  (5013)  HM/614.        ¦   54.12  139.!
  130. Güntzel Sara                   69 Zürich                     1:55.43,9  (3176)  HM/618.        ¦   55.03  148.!
  131. Palazzo Diana                  68 Zermatt                    1:55.53,7  (4670)  HM/622.        ¦   51.44   95.!
  132. Jud Verena                     65 Rufi                       1:56.03,4  (4173)  HM/627.        ¦   53.05  116.!
  133. Bartholet Brigitte             66 Fischbach-Göslikon         1:56.15,7  (5123)  HM/636.        ¦   54.11  138.!
  134. Kühni Monika                   65 Bützberg                   1:56.26,3  (5328)  HM/640.        ¦   53.46  129.!
  135. Ochsner Christina              66 Allschwil                  1:56.27,7  (5010)  HM/642.        ¦   53.03  114.!
  136. Ott Birgit                     66 Zürich                     1:56.35,8  (4688)  HM/648.        ¦   53.38  127.!
  137. Goldschmid Karin               68 Davos Platz                1:56.47,6  (5842)  HM/654.        ¦   54.47  144.!
  138. Niederbäumer Angela            65 Zürich                     1:57.02,8  (5903)  HM/662.        ¦   53.53  134.!
  139. Wilda Evelyn                   68 Zollikerberg               1:57.10,4  (5417)  HM/669.        ¦   53.50  132.!
  140. Graf Janine                    69 Uster                      1:57.11,3  (4380)  HM/670.        ¦   53.43  128.!
  141. Hug Isabella                   66 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         1:57.13,7  (4851)  HM/674.        ¦   55.28  153.!
  142. Roos Daniela                   66 Ebikon                     1:57.14,1  (4250)  HM/675.        ¦   53.37  126.!
  143. Eder Regula                    66 Embrach                    1:57.26,4  (2771)  HM/688.        ¦   54.07  137.!
  144. Obrist Priksa                  65 Felben-Wellhausen          1:57.27,3  (3675)  HM/689.        ¦   53.14  120.!
  145. Wey Mirjam                     65 Nuglar                     1:57.32,4  (3272)  HM/692.        ¦   53.56  135.!
  146. Schluep Barbara                66 Zürich                     1:57.41,6  (5760)  HM/695.        ¦   55.46  156.!
  147. Meister Jacqueline             67 Seuzach                    1:58.01,9  (5714)  HM/708.        ¦   55.11  150.!
  148. Pellegrino Corinne             67 Zürich                     1:58.04,7  (5728)  HM/710.        ¦   55.22  152.!
  149. Poretti Federica               67 Lodrino                    1:58.09,3  (5361)  HM/714.        ¦   54.16  140.!
  150. Meyer-Känel Alexandra          67 Volketswil                 1:58.12,8  (4690)  HM/716.        ¦   55.04  149.!
  151. Schmid Gabi                    69 Richterswil                1:58.22,7  (5761)  HM/723.        ¦   58.02  185.!
  152. Ilg Evelyn                     68 Zürich                     1:58.59,4  (5481)  HM/739.        ¦   56.32  167.!
  153. Meier Brigitta                 65 Wädenswil                  1:59.06,7  (5891)  HM/743.        ¦   56.48  173.!
  154. Coels Ilse                     67 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:59.10,2  (4858)  HM/745.        ¦   56.24  164.!
  155. Zaugg Ursula                   68 Dübendorf                  1:59.27,4  (4179)  HM/760.        ¦   56.34  168.!
  156. Banach Kathrin                 66 Bern                       1:59.28,3  (4016)  HM/762.        ¦   56.05  162.!
  157. Glarner Bettina                68 Richterswil                1:59.35,5  (4678)  HM/764.        ¦   56.26  165.!
  158. Graf Gabriela                  65 Gossau                     1:59.38,0  (5209)  HM/766.        ¦   55.02  147.!
  159. Seufert Barbara                65 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:59.39,0  (4708)  HM/767.        ¦   55.54  158.!
  160. Hellstern Brigitte             66 Basel                      1:59.39,5  (4807)  HM/769.        ¦   55.12  151.!
  161. Camenzind Ursula               67 St. Gallen                 2:00.16,6  (3227)  HM/790.        ¦   55.50  157.!
  162. Meier Regula                   67 Wolfhausen                 2:00.21,4  (4252)  HM/793.        ¦   56.13  163.!
  163. Gehrig Tanja                   69 Winterthur                 2:00.36,9  (5639)  HM/800.        ¦   59.42  207.!
  164. Spada Monique                  69 Muri b. Bern               2:00.40,2  (5053)  HM/805.        ¦   56.37  171.!
  165. De Lucia Claudine              65 Richterswil                2:01.01,0  (4729)  HM/819.        ¦   58.37  194.!
  166. Zahno Arlette                  69 Zürich                     2:01.12,2  (4573)  HM/821.        ¦   58.10  188.!
  167. Schmid Corinne                 68 Bülach                     2:01.13,1  (4585)  HM/822.        ¦   58.11  189.!
  168. Wirz Sabi                      65 Basel                      2:01.40,1  (2397)  HM/834.        ¦   57.12  175.!
  169. Zimmerli Marianne              69 Kestenholz                 2:01.43,3  (5299)  HM/837.        ¦   55.59  159.!
  170. Muggli Kathrin                 69 Wolfhausen                 2:01.58,3  (4113)  HM/845.        ¦   57.43  183.!
  171. Kühnle Ute                     69 D-Oppenweiler              2:02.11,8  (5871)  HM/851.        ¦   54.53  146.!
  172. Hew Gisela                     65 Meilen                     2:02.13,4  (5494)  HM/854.        ¦   56.01  160.!
  173. Ramseier Karin                 68 Emmenbrücke                2:02.17,4  (4849)  HM/856.        ¦   57.42  182.!
  174. Zulauf Corinne                 68 Horgen                     2:02.42,6  (4664)  HM/870.        ¦   56.27  166.!
  175. Tolle Christine                67 Winterthur                 2:02.52,3  (4728)  HM/875.        ¦   59.10  198.!
  176. Turedi Suzan                   69 Grenchen                   2:02.54,7  (1152)  HM/878.        ¦   53.25  123.!
  177. Da Rugna Pat                   65 Basel                      2:03.01,5  (3069)  HM/883.        ¦   56.36  170.!
  178. Gerber Kathrin                 66 Zollikerberg               2:03.13,0  (4635)  HM/887.        ¦   57.50  184.!
  179. Roth Susanne                   69 Winterthur                 2:03.17,1  (4749)  HM/889.        ¦   58.58  196.!
  180. Stutz Andrea                   66 Boswil                     2:03.17,5  (5227)  HM/890.        ¦   59.11  199.!
  181. Baumann Marie-Louise           69 Olten                      2:03.37,2  (4506)  HM/900.        ¦   57.22  178.!
  182. Menth Simone                   68 Baden                      2:03.47,7  (5399)  HM/905.        ¦   56.02  161.!
  183. Kasser Margot                  65 Dielsdorf                  2:03.57,1  (5424)  HM/911.        ¦   59.04  197.!
  184. Carigiet Monika                67 Chur                       2:04.31,8  (5303)  HM/932.        ¦ 1:02.11  228.!
  185. Büchi Tina                     66 Chur                       2:04.31,9  (5315)  HM/933.        ¦ 1:01.50  222.!
  186. Giovani Regula                 66 Fribourg                   2:05.06,7  (5107)  HM/949.        ¦   58.12  190.!
  187. Huber Maya                     67 Zürich                     2:05.11,2  (3846)  HM/952.        ¦   59.35  205.!
  188. Graber Michèle                 65 Buchrain                   2:05.44,5  (5306)  HM/960.        ¦ 1:01.03  213.!
  189. Trummer Myrtha                 67 Himmelried                 2:06.01,8  (5948)  HM/967.        ¦   57.39  180.!
  190. Spielmann Regula               66 Galgenen                   2:06.02,4  (4447)  HM/969.        ¦   58.28  193.!
  191. Nüesch Christine               65 Zürich                     2:06.15,3  (5090)  HM/976.        ¦   59.15  200.!
  192. Gähwiler Ruth                  65 Steinach                   2:06.22,8  (4529)  HM/981.        ¦   57.01  174.!
  193. Hirschi Silvia                 66 Kloten                     2:06.24,5  (2474)  HM/982.        ¦   56.35  169.!
  194. Fehr Daniela                   67 Zürich                     2:06.25,1  (5466)  HM/983.        ¦ 1:02.09  225.!
  195. Schwager Regula                66 Zürich                     2:06.32,0  (5154)  HM/989.        ¦   57.13  176.!
  196. Anderegg Brigitte              67 Uster                      2:06.32,7  (3670)  HM/990.        ¦   58.23  191.!
  197. Stöckli Pia                    66 Uetikon am See             2:07.05,7  (5269)  HM/1005.       ¦   59.28  204.!
  198. Schenker Erika                 68 Bern                       2:07.14,3  (5314)  HM/1009.       ¦ 1:02.59  237.!
  199. Gurt-Römer Madeleine           65 Haldenstein                2:07.16,5  (5220)  HM/1011.       ¦   57.42  181.!
  200. Walter Linda                   65 Bellach                    2:07.30,7  (4869)  HM/1015.       ¦   55.42  155.!
  201. von Büren Susanne              66 Uitikon Waldegg            2:07.57,9  (4492)  HM/1024.       ¦   57.16  177.!
  202. Giovani Barbara                67 Zürich                     2:08.12,9  (1157)  HM/1030.       ¦ 1:01.05  215.!
  203. Sonderegger Petra              68 Horgen                     2:08.16,3  (4638)  HM/1033.       ¦   59.16  201.!
  204. Schönbächler Karin             67 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           2:08.47,8  (3665)  HM/1047.       ¦ 1:01.00  212.!
  205. Kistler Marie-Thérèse          65 Zürich                     2:08.53,2  (3900)  HM/1052.       ¦   57.28  179.!
  206. Teuwsen Julia                  69 Zollikerberg               2:08.53,6  (5158)  HM/1053.       ¦   59.22  203.!
  207. Luzi Marianne                  68 Chur                       2:09.06,1  (5397)  HM/1057.       ¦   59.57  209.!
  208. Höltschi Nicole                65 Zürich                     2:09.06,8  (5166)  HM/1059.       ¦   58.38  195.!
  209. Gebhardt Sabine                67 Uznach                     2:09.13,2  (4557)  HM/1065.       ¦   58.04  186.!
  210. Schmid Jeannette               68 Dübendorf                  2:09.26,9  (5925)  HM/1067.       ¦ 1:03.33  243.!
  211. Bachmann Gabi                  68 Gossau ZH                  2:09.29,4  (5560)  HM/1069.       ¦   59.36  206.!
  212. Schneider Agnes                66 St. Gallen                 2:09.36,2  (5255)  HM/1072.       ¦ 1:02.26  231.!
  213. Huber Karin                    65 Hittnau                    2:10.04,6  (4545)  HM/1080.       ¦   58.24  192.!
  214. Kunz Nora                      65 Dielsdorf                  2:10.23,7  (4167)  HM/1089.       ¦   56.38  172.!
  215. Künzler Elisabeth              66 Walchwil                   2:10.25,7  (4800)  HM/1090.       ¦   59.16  202.!
  216. Meier Astrid                   66 Oberwil b. Zug             2:10.38,2  (5711)  HM/1095.       ¦ 1:01.44  219.!
  217. Kunz Jolanda                   68 Jona                       2:10.40,2  (4359)  HM/1096.       ¦   58.06  187.!
  218. Fent Patricia                  68 Bronschhofen               2:10.47,1  (5544)  HM/1100.       ¦ 1:00.17  210.!
  219. Wiedmer Karin                  66 Allschwil                  2:11.33,0  (5801)  HM/1114.       ¦ 1:02.14  229.!
  220. Heer Sandra                    67 Basel                      2:11.34,3  (5412)  HM/1115.       ¦ 1:02.25  230.!
  221. Rohde Bettina                  66 Winkel                     2:11.37,1  (5917)  HM/1117.       ¦ 1:02.53  234.!
  222. Hilpertshauser Gaby            68 Dübendorf                  2:11.50,6  (5855)  HM/1127.       ¦ 1:01.15  217.!
  223. Remondino Andrea               67 Münchenstein               2:12.06,3  (5465)  HM/1130.       ¦ 1:02.09  225.!
  224. von Holzen Jessica             66 Opfikon                    2:12.10,0  (3654)  HM/1132.       ¦ 1:01.44  220.!
  225. Rindlisbacher Franziska        66 Wallisellen                2:12.25,2  (5213)  HM/1136.       ¦ 1:03.29  242.!
  226. Maffioli Sandra                66 Zürich                     2:12.28,4  (4520)  HM/1137.       ¦ 1:06.54  256.!
  227. Weber Sabine                   67 Winterthur                 2:12.38,1  (5797)  HM/1141.       ¦ 1:02.37  233.!
  228. Notter Eliane                  68 Binz                       2:13.04,3  (5293)  HM/1147.       ¦ 1:03.46  244.!
  229. Keller Evelyn                  65 Laupen ZH                  2:13.08,1  (5396)  HM/1150.       ¦ 1:00.24  211.!
  230. Biner Anne                     69 Brüttisellen               2:13.45,0  (5380)  HM/1157.       ¦ 1:02.07  224.!
  231. Pätzold Sylvia                 69 Zürich                     2:13.57,1  (5550)  HM/1160.       ¦ 1:02.27  232.!
  232. Bannwart Daniela               69 Samedan                    2:14.13,1  (5562)  HM/1161.       ¦   59.54  208.!
  233. Huber Marlies                  66 Winterthur                 2:14.51,0  (5433)  HM/1165.       ¦ 1:01.03  214.!
  234. Holdener Liz                   67 Bergdietikon               2:14.54,3  (5485)  HM/1166.       ¦ 1:03.56  246.!
  235. Achenbrenner Christa           69 Zürich                     2:15.05,3  (5347)  HM/1168.       ¦ 1:05.29  249.!
  236. Achermann Marlène              65 Baar                       2:15.39,5  (5536)  HM/1175.       ¦ 1:08.46  259.!
  237. Laube Marianne                 68 Regensdorf                 2:16.48,2  (5207)  HM/1185.       ¦ 1:03.04  238.!
  238. Szalal Monika                  69 Thalwil                    2:16.51,6  (5785)  HM/1188.       ¦ 1:03.28  241.!
  239. Brandenberger Edith            66 Humlikon                   2:16.55,7  (5230)  HM/1191.       ¦ 1:03.27  240.!
  240. Rosamilia Arcangela            66 Männedorf                  2:17.09,2  (5918)  HM/1194.       ¦ 1:03.16  239.!
  241. Piffaretti Maria               68 Rorbas-Freienstein         2:18.53,1  (5734)  HM/1203.       ¦ 1:01.06  216.!
  242. Strebel Petra                  68 Udligenswil                2:19.19,0  (5189)  HM/1207.       ¦ 1:01.47  221.!
  243. Dütsch Ursula                  66 Brienz BE                  2:19.30,1  (5236)  HM/1209.       ¦ 1:01.28  218.!
  244. Schneuwly Nicole               68 Winterthur                 2:19.55,6  (5442)  HM/1214.       ¦ 1:06.16  252.!
  245. Ernst Jacqueline               65 Volketswil                 2:20.34,0  (4560)  HM/1216.       ¦ 1:07.48  258.!
  246. Hebeisen Yvonne                66 Tann                       2:21.22,3  (5513)  HM/1223.       ¦ 1:02.55  235.!
  247. Hofmann-Saccani Sandra         68 Winterthur                 2:21.42,5  (5498)  HM/1225.       ¦ 1:05.27  248.!
  248. Schmid Marta                   67 Bachenbülach               2:21.42,9  (4584)  HM/1226.       ¦ 1:02.02  223.!
  249. Künzle Fränzi                  69 Schönholzerswilen          2:21.49,3  (5526)  HM/1230.       ¦ 1:06.20  253.!
  250. Athanasiou Karin               69 Zürich                     2:22.22,6  (5467)  HM/1236.       ¦ 1:09.05  260.!
  251. Brühwiler Ingrid               68 Urnäsch                    2:22.26,0  (4565)  HM/1237.       ¦ 1:02.09  227.!
  252. Finker Lorella                 65 Uetikon am See             2:22.33,9  (5537)  HM/1238.       ¦ 1:06.36  255.!
  253. Blarer Franziska               68 Volketswil                 2:23.01,6  (5462)  HM/1240.       ¦ 1:03.50  245.!
  254. Plüss Claudia                  66 Basel                      2:23.24,4  (4808)  HM/1242.       ¦ 1:04.36  247.!
  255. Paulon Nadja                   66 Thalwil                    2:25.44,6  (5525)  HM/1250.       ¦ 1:05.47  250.!
  256. Sommer-Paulon Janine           69 Horgen                     2:25.44,8  (5517)  HM/1251.       ¦ 1:05.48  251.!
  257. Fotheringham Jilly             65 Thalwil                    2:25.55,2  (5474)  HM/1254.       ¦ 1:07.22  257.!
  258. Wiesner Heike                  66 Marthalen                  2:27.47,7  (5962)  HM/1261.       ¦ 1:11.46  261.!
  259. Isenring Irene                 65 Zürich                     2:30.10,6  (4740)  HM/1269.       ¦ 1:06.34  254.!
  260. Rasche Luise                   67 Zürich                     2:39.13,7  (5991)  HM/1286.       ¦ 1:02.57  236.!
  261. Schreyer Sylvia                66 Wangen ZH                  2:41.39,7  (5451)  HM/1287.       ¦ 1:15.19  262.!
  ---  Brand Christine                68 Meilen                    aufgegeben   (756)  HM             ¦   43.28   10.!
  ---  Thüler Claudia                 69 Bergdietikon              aufgegeben  (4747)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.