(12) 21,1km Frauen W20

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (12) 21,1km Frauen W20

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chepchumba Joyce               70 KEN-Kenya                  1:10.15,2    (36)  HM/1.          ¦   32.43    1.!
    2. Meier Bernadette               74 Dreien                     1:18.10,9    (33)  HM/5.          ¦   36.03    2.!
    3. Bischofberger Sandra           71 Hirzel                     1:21.55,4    (32)  HM/6.          ¦   37.54    3.!
    4. Mock Mireille                  71 Wetzikon ZH                1:27.51,3  (1699)  HM/12.         ¦   41.04    4.!
    5. Rappo Sabine                   72 Murten                     1:29.14,9   (845)  HM/16.         ¦   41.51    5.!
    6. Blum Jolanda                   71 Bern                       1:29.52,0  (1832)  HM/17.         ¦   42.16    6.!
    7. Hauser Bettina                 73 Winterthur                 1:30.53,2   (647)  HM/19.         ¦   44.02   16.!
    8. Weber/Hardegger Brigitte       75 Aadorf                     1:32.03,0  (1435)  HM/28.         ¦   42.45   10.!
    9. Fisch Katja                    76 Wil SG                     1:32.11,8  (1205)  HM/29.         ¦   42.20    7.!
   10. Frey Sandra                    70 Huttwil                    1:32.16,1  (1453)  HM/31.         ¦   42.40    9.!
   11. Nufer Elisabeth                74 Volketswil                 1:32.42,8  (3250)  HM/35.         ¦   43.24   13.!
   12. Maissen Manuela                75 Gossau SG                  1:33.02,2  (2460)  HM/40.         ¦   44.34   19.!
   13. Schelbert Bettina              78 Spreitenbach               1:33.23,6  (1621)  HM/46.         ¦   43.04   11.!
   14. Friedrich Kathrin              79 Freidorf TG                1:34.19,2  (1327)  HM/50.         ¦   43.30   14.!
   15. Wilhelm Magdalena              74 Winterthur                 1:34.55,5   (302)  HM/53.         ¦   42.38    8.!
   16. Crola Angelika                 72 Zürich                     1:35.25,8  (2729)  HM/56.         ¦   44.54   21.!
   17. Dockheer Katja                 75 Forch                      1:35.37,2   (816)  HM/61.         ¦   44.35   20.!
   18. Schumacher Rahel               77 Arlesheim                  1:35.47,9  (2019)  HM/65.         ¦   44.55   22.!
   19. Uebelhart Jacqueline           75 Welschenrohr               1:35.49,4  (5950)  HM/66.         ¦   44.31   18.!
   20. Büttike-Woodtli Sabine         70 Wangen b. Olten            1:37.17,4   (138)  HM/82.         ¦   44.03   17.!
   21. Fleiner Andrea                 75 Bern                       1:37.32,7  (2786)  HM/86.         ¦   45.32   25.!
   22. Frick Andrea                   70 FL-Balzers                 1:37.33,6  (2472)  HM/87.         ¦   45.45   26.!
   23. Hayoz Beatrice                 72 St. Antoni                 1:37.40,6  (5660)  HM/89.         ¦   45.29   24.!
   24. Nater Anne - Christine         76 Zollikon                   1:38.07,8  (3758)  HM/97.         ¦   46.46   33.!
   25. Grogg Diana                    72 Lotzwil                    1:38.40,7  (1266)  HM/106.        ¦   43.12   12.!
   26. Baumgartner Regine             76 Mönthal                    1:38.56,4  (2722)  HM/113.        ¦   47.04   36.!
   27. Binder Michèle                 72 Kreuzlingen                1:39.02,0  (3247)  HM/114.        ¦   47.13   38.!
   28. Guldenfels Maja                77 Basel                      1:39.20,2  (3294)  HM/115.        ¦   46.57   34.!
   29. Hofmann Sonja                  73 Dietikon                   1:39.31,0  (1526)  HM/125.        ¦   45.21   23.!
   30. Käppeli Manuela                74 Urdorf                     1:39.36,4  (1649)  HM/126.        ¦   45.57   27.!
   31. Mülli Mjriam                   74 Zürich                     1:39.40,2  (2455)  HM/127.        ¦   46.34   32.!
   32. Métraux Céline                 79 Würenlingen                1:39.43,4  (1672)  HM/129.        ¦   46.22   30.!
   33. Hess Beatrice                  70 Islikon                    1:39.50,2  (2753)  HM/131.        ¦   46.34   31.!
   34. Andert Gabi                    71 D-Küssaberg                1:40.27,6  (3146)  HM/142.        ¦   46.59   35.!
   35. Eberle Andrea                  74 Herisau                    1:40.32,0   (577)  HM/144.        ¦   43.37   15.!
   36. Elmiger Brigitt                72 Langnau am Albis           1:40.35,1  (3486)  HM/145.        ¦   46.12   28.!
   37. Pfister Patrizia               72 St. Gallen                 1:40.43,8  (5731)  HM/150.        ¦   47.40   42.!
   38. Fritsche Brigitte              74 Uster                      1:40.53,2  (2027)  HM/153.        ¦   46.17   29.!
   39. Arnet Karin                    72 Fehraltorf                 1:41.11,8  (3291)  HM/159.        ¦   47.30   41.!
   40. Wey Ursula                     71 Hünenberg                  1:41.41,6  (1160)  HM/167.        ¦   47.15   39.!
   41. Keller Susanne                 72 D-Konstanz                 1:42.01,4  (3263)  HM/173.        ¦   47.51   43.!
   42. Lechner Lucrezia               70 Chur                       1:42.46,1  (5875)  HM/187.        ¦   48.37   51.!
   43. Escher Meret                   74 Pfyn                       1:42.46,8  (3510)  HM/188.        ¦   49.49   72.!
   44. Landis-Andermatt Astrid        71 Baar                       1:42.49,0  (3868)  HM/190.        ¦   49.02   56.!
   45. Keller Diana                   71 Zollikon                   1:43.10,5  (3199)  HM/199.        ¦   48.26   48.!
   46. Wieland Sabine                 72 Kriens                     1:43.44,9  (5338)  HM/212.        ¦   48.59   55.!
   47. Bisang Petra                   76 Wallisellen                1:43.51,3  (5575)  HM/216.        ¦   47.05   37.!
   48. Brack Yvonne                   70 Niederhasli                1:44.15,3  (2513)  HM/230.        ¦   48.36   50.!
   49. Steinemann Rebecca             73 Zürich                     1:44.20,3  (3503)  HM/232.        ¦   48.48   52.!
   50. Saghy Nicole                   73 Unterlunkhofen             1:44.23,8  (3536)  HM/233.        ¦   48.53   53.!
   51. Marfurt Angelika               73 Bülach                     1:44.33,7  (3716)  HM/240.        ¦   49.07   57.!
   52. Rada Sonja                     74 Chur                       1:44.42,7  (5351)  HM/243.        ¦   49.25   63.!
   53. Karlsson-Schüepp Monika        70 Volketswil                 1:44.43,1  (2279)  HM/244.        ¦   48.58   54.!
   54. Guyot Chantal                  72 Bassersdorf                1:45.01,6  (3722)  HM/252.        ¦   49.20   59.!
   55. Walser Marion                  71 Nänikon                    1:45.08,6  (2718)  HM/254.        ¦   48.17   47.!
   56. Bachmann Petra                 75 Wettswil                   1:45.25,5  (5337)  HM/261.        ¦   49.23   60.!
   57. Reicht Nadja                   70 Samedan                    1:45.25,8  (2503)  HM/262.        ¦   48.07   45.!
   58. Fierz Martina                  72 Esslingen                  1:45.31,8  (3575)  HM/266.        ¦   49.24   61.!
   59. Cavallasca Andrea              72 Dällikon                   1:45.42,2  (4210)  HM/270.        ¦   49.17   58.!
   60. Schürch Fränzi                 75 Allschwil                  1:45.45,1  (3471)  HM/272.        ¦   49.33   65.!
   61. Brenzikofer Barbara            71 Wald ZH                    1:45.45,8  (5593)  HM/273.        ¦   49.48   71.!
   62. Brügger Eveline                76 Zumikon                    1:45.58,3  (3878)  HM/277.        ¦   50.48   89.!
   63. Zuberbühler Nadine             75 Uster                      1:45.58,8  (2346)  HM/278.        ¦   47.26   40.!
   64. Geel Eveline                   72 Horgen                     1:46.08,3  (3801)  HM/280.        ¦   49.45   70.!
   65. Krouzel Michaela               72 Zürich                     1:46.29,4  (4758)  HM/291.        ¦   49.25   62.!
   66. Seidinger Sabine               70 Gossau ZH                  1:46.35,8  (4012)  HM/293.        ¦   50.16   77.!
   67. Lucca Anne-France              70 Thalwil                    1:46.38,5  (4697)  HM/294.        ¦   50.12   76.!
   68. Niedermann Maya                75 Schaffhausen               1:47.01,8  (3139)  HM/306.        ¦   50.20   80.!
   69. Villinger Christa              74 Bern                       1:47.03,7  (3175)  HM/308.        ¦   48.34   49.!
   70. Pitscheider Dunja              76 I-Mals                     1:47.09,8  (4263)  HM/312.        ¦   50.19   79.!
   71. Tauchhammer Gerhild            71 Uetendorf                  1:47.31,9  (3863)  HM/327.        ¦   50.18   78.!
   72. Ress Karin                     70 Buchrain                   1:47.39,0  (3151)  HM/330.        ¦   50.59   91.!
   73. Willi Irene                    72 Chur                       1:47.45,6  (2699)  HM/335.        ¦   51.56  100.!
   74. Kliemchen Elke                 71 D-Albbruck                 1:47.45,8  (4743)  HM/336.        ¦   51.52   98.!
   75. Walter Martina                 77 Neunkirch                  1:47.47,9  (3308)  HM/337.        ¦   47.57   44.!
   76. Wittwer Pascale Corinne        76 Uster                      1:48.21,6  (3388)  HM/348.        ¦   50.45   86.!
   77. Furrer Cristine                77 Zürich                     1:48.33,2  (4799)  HM/357.        ¦   51.52   99.!
   78. Jenny Barbara                  73 Zürich                     1:48.50,5  (2371)  HM/363.        ¦   49.34   66.!
   79. Junker Doris                   71 Bern                       1:48.55,3  (4330)  HM/366.        ¦   51.10   94.!
   80. Tiebout Isabelle               71 Horgen                     1:48.57,9  (3516)  HM/368.        ¦   50.06   75.!
   81. Hautmann Andrea                79 Uznach                     1:48.58,9  (2545)  HM/369.        ¦   48.17   46.!
   82. Allemann Jacqueline            75 Dietlikon                  1:49.03,8  (2874)  HM/371.        ¦   49.55   74.!
   83. Ruchti Simone                  75 Bülach                     1:49.06,2  (3873)  HM/372.        ¦   49.51   73.!
   84. Katheesrupan Monika            71 Schlieren                  1:49.09,2  (5332)  HM/373.        ¦   52.40  111.!
   85. Schibli Cathleen               73 Niederhasli                1:49.38,3  (5202)  HM/389.        ¦   54.24  136.!
   86. Baumgartner Ursina             78 Mönthal                    1:49.52,2  (2844)  HM/397.        ¦   49.42   68.!
   87. Plüss Carol                    73 Uster                      1:49.55,4  (2694)  HM/400.        ¦   50.21   82.!
   88. Müller Barbara                 79 Thayngen                   1:50.14,4  (3550)  HM/413.        ¦   49.44   69.!
   89. Schwager Monika                76 Schlieren                  1:50.19,4  (5307)  HM/415.        ¦   52.51  113.!
   90. Brunner Karin                  73 Geroldswil                 1:50.31,0  (4966)  HM/417.        ¦   52.11  103.!
   91. Dawson Fiona                   78 Pfeffingen                 1:50.38,1  (5616)  HM/423.        ¦   50.40   85.!
   92. Zurflüh Bettina                71 Uster                      1:50.38,2  (4333)  HM/424.        ¦   50.47   88.!
   93. Burger Pascale                 74 Weiningen ZH               1:50.44,5  (3435)  HM/428.        ¦   50.21   81.!
   94. Loosli Priska                  78 Langenthal                 1:51.00,9  (4528)  HM/437.        ¦   52.09  102.!
   95. Salzer Alexandra               70 Tägerwilen                 1:51.07,4  (5500)  HM/440.        ¦   51.06   93.!
   96. Schulthess Claudia             75 Wetzikon ZH                1:51.10,6  (5766)  HM/442.        ¦   49.31   64.!
   97. Iseli Claudine                 75 Richterswil                1:51.36,0  (4475)  HM/449.        ¦   51.02   92.!
   98. Philipp Dagmar                 75 Zurzach                    1:51.50,8  (4704)  HM/458.        ¦   52.40  110.!
   99. Mathis Priska                  73 Zürich                     1:52.12,3  (4781)  HM/469.        ¦   54.38  141.!
  100. Hohl Annik                     76 Binningen                  1:52.15,7  (4298)  HM/471.        ¦   54.04  132.!
  101. Appert Claudine                70 Kilchberg ZH               1:52.24,1  (5510)  HM/480.        ¦   54.34  139.!
  102. Bausch-O'Reilly Elizabeth      79 Zürich                     1:52.29,7  (3519)  HM/486.        ¦   51.38   96.!
  103. Nyfeler Ursula                 74 Pfäffikon ZH               1:52.45,1  (4886)  HM/503.        ¦   51.30   95.!
  104. Nigg Luzia                     71 Muri AG                    1:53.06,3  (5904)  HM/512.        ¦   50.27   83.!
  105. Künzi Maja                     70 Brütten                    1:53.16,4  (4151)  HM/518.        ¦   54.52  145.!
  106. Bürkle Manuela                 71 Rorschacherberg            1:53.16,7  (4086)  HM/519.        ¦   53.48  127.!
  107. Haller Irene                   79 Brugg AG                   1:53.31,5  (4797)  HM/528.        ¦   53.22  122.!
  108. Ruckstuhl Meike                72 Zürich                     1:53.35,4  (3078)  HM/533.        ¦   50.38   84.!
  109. Alder Judith                   71 Berikon                    1:53.50,2  (4047)  HM/541.        ¦   54.21  134.!
  110. Leeb Claudia                   72 Glattbrugg                 1:54.10,6  (4811)  HM/557.        ¦   52.01  101.!
  111. Siegenthaler Brigitte          72 Linden                     1:54.21,3  (4625)  HM/564.        ¦   54.50  144.!
  112. Siegenthaler Debora            77 Zürich                     1:54.27,0  (4840)  HM/568.        ¦   53.04  118.!
  113. Mugglin Anja                   78 Gächlingen                 1:54.36,6  (4421)  HM/573.        ¦   54.23  135.!
  114. Heider Tanja                   76 D-Konstanz                 1:54.38,1  (4534)  HM/576.        ¦   54.56  147.!
  115. Bantle Ivonne                  71 D-Konstanz                 1:54.44,4  (4549)  HM/582.        ¦   54.56  147.!
  116. Widmaier Janine                71 Herrliberg                 1:54.45,8  (4568)  HM/584.        ¦   52.28  105.!
  117. Mugglin Elisabeth              78 Gächlingen                 1:54.54,0  (5134)  HM/590.        ¦   54.25  137.!
  118. Mühlheim Regula                70 Unterseen                  1:54.56,3  (4450)  HM/592.        ¦   52.30  106.!
  119. Schwyzer Nicole                74 Zürich                     1:55.08,2  (4842)  HM/601.        ¦   56.02  165.!
  120. Püntener Stefanie              72 Uster                      1:55.15,9  (4839)  HM/606.        ¦   53.24  123.!
  121. Liebsch Silvia                 73 Zofingen                   1:55.21,3  (3616)  HM/607.        ¦   51.49   97.!
  122. Lehmann Marion                 73 Schleinikon                1:55.25,0  (3062)  HM/609.        ¦   50.46   87.!
  123. Wallbank Amanda                72 Adliswil                   1:55.25,9  (5377)  HM/610.        ¦   54.36  140.!
  124. Spillmann Susanne              71 Zürich                     1:55.26,7  (4825)  HM/611.        ¦   53.36  125.!
  125. Heiniger Cornelia              71 Windisch                   1:55.33,8  (4357)  HM/612.        ¦   53.20  121.!
  126. Kühnlein Carola                77 Küsnacht ZH                1:55.39,3  (5552)  HM/617.        ¦   53.13  120.!
  127. Kaufmann Fabienne              75 Baldegg                    1:55.45,6  (3058)  HM/619.        ¦   56.25  173.!
  128. Moser Sandra                   72 Zürich                     1:55.46,5  (4401)  HM/620.        ¦   53.44  126.!
  129. Schär Nadja                    70 Bern                       1:56.20,4  (3693)  HM/637.        ¦   53.00  115.!
  130. Kugler Sandra                  72 Langnau am Albis           1:56.26,7  (5251)  HM/641.        ¦   54.38  142.!
  131. Hrubes Barbara                 72 Basel                      1:56.29,2  (5327)  HM/645.        ¦   56.39  176.!
  132. Künzler Anina                  78 Altstätten SG              1:56.30,0  (3841)  HM/646.        ¦   52.16  104.!
  133. Gut Barbara                    75 Bülach                     1:56.37,9  (4422)  HM/651.        ¦   52.31  107.!
  134. Waldmeier Isabella             78 Möhlin                     1:56.39,2  (5793)  HM/652.        ¦   56.10  168.!
  135. Oschwald Pia                   77 Zürich                     1:56.56,6  (4555)  HM/658.        ¦   55.25  153.!
  136. Guntli Andrea                  73 Mels                       1:56.59,4  (3219)  HM/660.        ¦   52.47  112.!
  137. Felber Susanne                 76 Egerkingen                 1:57.22,6  (3766)  HM/683.        ¦   56.07  167.!
  138. Schaller Mai                   72 Brienz BE                  1:57.23,5  (4204)  HM/684.        ¦   52.53  114.!
  139. Pfenninger Brigitte            73 Dübendorf                  1:57.44,6  (3717)  HM/696.        ¦   54.18  133.!
  140. Berger Gaby                    72 Bern                       1:57.47,3  (4515)  HM/698.        ¦   55.34  155.!
  141. Nufer Seraina                  76 Wald ZH                    1:57.49,9  (4867)  HM/700.        ¦   52.31  108.!
  142. Nufer Noemi                    70 Wald ZH                    1:57.50,0  (4866)  HM/701.        ¦   52.32  109.!
  143. Cervantes Pilar                74 Zumikon                    1:57.51,0  (2030)  HM/703.        ¦   57.18  182.!
  144. Kogler Cornelia                73 Horn                       1:57.54,7  (5685)  HM/705.        ¦   54.49  143.!
  145. Weidner Corinne                72 Bern                       1:57.57,7  (5115)  HM/707.        ¦   54.52  146.!
  146. Roffler Cornelia               71 Adliswil                   1:58.03,8  (5739)  HM/709.        ¦   53.24  124.!
  147. Studer Sarah                   71 Wald ZH                    1:58.14,0  (4393)  HM/717.        ¦   50.51   90.!
  148. Binggeli Petra                 76 Baar                       1:58.20,0  (3084)  HM/721.        ¦   54.04  131.!
  149. Grütter Sibylle                77 Langenthal                 1:58.26,1  (4496)  HM/725.        ¦   55.54  160.!
  150. Kägi Sandra                    75 Zürich                     1:58.28,7  (4564)  HM/728.        ¦   56.21  171.!
  151. Nickelsen Ramona               79 Lupsingen                  1:59.03,8  (5130)  HM/741.        ¦   55.57  162.!
  152. Fässler Heidi                  74 Bennau                     1:59.13,1  (5984)  HM/747.        ¦   55.15  152.!
  153. Hilpert Beate                  77 D-Detzeln                  1:59.22,8  (4630)  HM/755.        ¦   53.58  130.!
  154. Friedrich Annette              73 Winterthur                 1:59.26,1  (4490)  HM/757.        ¦   56.47  177.!
  155. Rohner Michèle                 76 Zürich                     1:59.46,4    (38)  HM/773.        ¦   53.03  117.!
  156. Stauffacher Annette            70 Würenlos                   1:59.56,7  (4454)  HM/778.        ¦   54.33  138.!
  157. Hämmig Karla                   79 Turbenthal                 2:00.03,6  (5487)  HM/781.        ¦ 1:00.16  213.!
  158. Bauer Michaela                 74 Rüfenacht BE               2:00.33,6  (4597)  HM/798.        ¦   56.14  169.!
  159. Abegglen Kathrin               78 Speicher                   2:00.51,1  (3861)  HM/810.        ¦   55.14  151.!
  160. Affolter Susanne               78 Alchenstorf                2:00.54,3  (4537)  HM/812.        ¦   56.20  170.!
  161. Flammer Irene                  70 Winterberg ZH              2:01.01,0  (4806)  HM/819.        ¦   57.25  184.!
  162. Habegger Barbara               71 Freienstein                2:01.20,2  (5653)  HM/826.        ¦   57.37  188.!
  163. Rieder Franziska               71 Zürich                     2:01.23,9  (5480)  HM/827.        ¦   57.12  180.!
  164. Sonderegger Sandra             73 Rudolfstetten              2:01.25,3  (5936)  HM/828.        ¦   53.01  116.!
  165. Reust Sibylle                  72 Wetzikon ZH                2:01.27,9  (4142)  HM/829.        ¦   53.55  129.!
  166. Gehrig Sabrina                 79 Neftenbach                 2:01.42,9  (5638)  HM/836.        ¦   59.45  205.!
  167. Scheller Priska                74 Volketswil                 2:01.56,1  (4791)  HM/842.        ¦   55.09  149.!
  168. Lüdi Annabelle                 70 Ittigen                    2:02.20,5  (3805)  HM/859.        ¦   57.48  189.!
  169. Comminot Nicole                76 Igis                       2:02.44,1   (177)  HM/872.        ¦   57.32  186.!
  170. Gallmann Ursula                71 Winterthur                 2:02.49,3    (39)  HM/874.        ¦   55.10  150.!
  171. Hug Oneida                     70 Gattikon                   2:02.53,8  (5098)  HM/877.        ¦   55.43  156.!
  172. Brütsch Franziska              79 Dietlikon                  2:03.11,0  (4970)  HM/885.        ¦   55.52  158.!
  173. Schumacher Sibylle             76 Arlesheim                  2:03.22,7  (5767)  HM/892.        ¦   55.51  157.!
  174. Gläser Kirsten                 73 Cham                       2:03.30,9  (3226)  HM/898.        ¦   57.22  183.!
  175. Graf Tanja                     71 Zürich                     2:03.50,8  (5393)  HM/908.        ¦   58.30  196.!
  176. Meyer Gerda                    75 Emmen                      2:04.31,0  (5049)  HM/931.        ¦   59.14  199.!
  177. Rauscher Rebekka               73 Genève                     2:04.36,2  (5913)  HM/935.        ¦ 1:01.44  220.!
  178. Cavin Michèle                  78 Uster                      2:04.43,2  (4458)  HM/936.        ¦   57.04  178.!
  179. Peter Ruth                     73 Truttikon                  2:04.53,0  (5488)  HM/943.        ¦ 1:00.22  215.!
  180. Theiler Anita                  77 Schaffhausen               2:04.58,6  (4657)  HM/947.        ¦   55.58  163.!
  181. Hager Nicole                   75 Zürich                     2:05.05,4  (5655)  HM/948.        ¦   59.17  200.!
  182. Schiller Bettina               73 Rapperswil SG              2:05.08,1  (5758)  HM/950.        ¦   59.50  208.!
  183. Philipp Ursina                 73 Churwalden                 2:05.14,4  (5733)  HM/954.        ¦   58.05  193.!
  184. Honisch Laura                  71 Zürich                     2:05.19,2  (4822)  HM/955.        ¦   59.48  207.!
  185. Atzenweiler Rebecca            70 Glattfelden                2:05.28,0  (3328)  HM/958.        ¦   56.04  166.!
  186. Spaggiari Christine            71 Spiegel b. Bern            2:05.48,3  (5937)  HM/963.        ¦   56.22  172.!
  187. Heller Fabienne                75 Affeltrangen               2:06.02,0  (5547)  HM/968.        ¦ 1:00.14  212.!
  188. Rosser Helene                  ?? Zürich                     2:06.02,7  (4602)  HM/970.        ¦   55.55  161.!
  189. Schild Nadja                   74 Zürich                     2:06.05,3  (4234)  HM/972.        ¦ 1:01.10  218.!
  190. Wolfensberger Esther           71 Uster                      2:06.21,5  (5281)  HM/979.        ¦   59.40  204.!
  191. Mäder Sabine                   74 Aeschi b. Spiez            2:06.25,5  (4737)  HM/984.        ¦   53.54  128.!
  192. Weber Anita                    73 Grünbach i.S.              2:06.26,6  (5956)  HM/986.        ¦   55.52  159.!
  193. Staub Christine                76 Hausen am Albis            2:06.33,3  (4695)  HM/991.        ¦   57.08  179.!
  194. Blumer Regula                  77 Tschappina                 2:06.55,1  (4519)  HM/1000.       ¦   57.14  181.!
  195. Gründler Michèle               76 Hosenruck                  2:06.57,4  (4845)  HM/1001.       ¦   55.32  154.!
  196. Grichting Christin             71 Werrikon                   2:07.04,4  (5284)  HM/1004.       ¦   59.40  203.!
  197. Höld Andrea                    71 Greifensee                 2:07.14,1  (5668)  HM/1008.       ¦   59.39  202.!
  198. Bühler Patricia                78 Wädenswil                  2:07.15,1  (5325)  HM/1010.       ¦   58.02  190.!
  199. Kummer Joannie                 71 Winkel                     2:08.00,9  (5446)  HM/1025.       ¦   59.36  201.!
  200. Schuler Silvia                 74 Jona                       2:08.06,0  (5495)  HM/1028.       ¦   57.36  187.!
  201. Bergmann Ariane                74 Boll                       2:08.10,1  (5486)  HM/1029.       ¦ 1:00.21  214.!
  202. Freuler Stefanie               72 Herrliberg                 2:08.34,8  (5223)  HM/1040.       ¦   58.28  195.!
  203. Lüthi Susanne                  79 Maienfeld                  2:08.46,3  (5493)  HM/1046.       ¦ 1:02.04  223.!
  204. Göldi Martina                  79 Jenins                     2:08.47,8  (5518)  HM/1047.       ¦ 1:02.05  224.!
  205. Schneider Monica               72 Zürich                     2:09.05,6  (5360)  HM/1055.       ¦   57.32  185.!
  206. Bichsel Claudia                72 Gattikon                   2:09.32,5  (5574)  HM/1070.       ¦ 1:00.07  211.!
  207. Maag Eva                       76 Zürich                     2:09.42,7  (3695)  HM/1075.       ¦ 1:01.40  219.!
  208. Schinz Daniela                 74 Wädenswil                  2:09.51,4  (5295)  HM/1076.       ¦   59.09  198.!
  209. Färing Marie-Louise            ?? Zürich                     2:10.28,7  (5103)  HM/1092.       ¦ 1:00.00  209.!
  210. Erdogan Handan                 72 Seuzach                    2:10.54,0  (4923)  HM/1101.       ¦ 1:00.58  217.!
  211. Huber Karin                    74 Zürich                     2:10.54,7  (5542)  HM/1102.       ¦   58.03  191.!
  212. Büchel Birgit                  72 Zollikon                   2:10.56,8  (5543)  HM/1103.       ¦   58.05  194.!
  213. Kellenberger Monika            71 St. Gallen                 2:11.25,3  (5105)  HM/1110.       ¦ 1:00.07  210.!
  214. Andermatt Sandra               73 Pieterlen                  2:11.44,4  (5231)  HM/1121.       ¦ 1:02.44  227.!
  215. Koch Eve                       71 Dällikon                   2:11.55,1  (5046)  HM/1128.       ¦ 1:02.04  222.!
  216. Bergman Eva-Matilda            76 Zürich                     2:12.14,8  (1183)  HM/1133.       ¦   59.02  197.!
  217. Braun Janine                   77 Mönchaltorf                2:12.30,7  (5197)  HM/1138.       ¦ 1:02.47  228.!
  218. Sierra Mirjam                  74 Uster                      2:13.17,9  (5532)  HM/1154.       ¦   59.48  206.!
  219. Wicki Irene                    71 Zurzach                    2:14.16,5  (4711)  HM/1162.       ¦   58.04  192.!
  220. Braun Denise                   70 Zürich                     2:14.42,1  (5549)  HM/1164.       ¦ 1:03.15  229.!
  221. Marti Evelyn                   71 Volketswil                 2:15.32,2  (5705)  HM/1173.       ¦ 1:02.20  225.!
  222. Schobinger Elektra             72 Zürich                     2:17.13,9  (5194)  HM/1195.       ¦ 1:00.53  216.!
  223. Roth Karin                     71 Gossau ZH                  2:18.14,7  (4680)  HM/1199.       ¦ 1:07.12  237.!
  224. Mätzener Stephanie             70 Zürich                     2:18.14,9  (4489)  HM/1200.       ¦ 1:07.13  238.!
  225. Seeholzer Sandra               70 Fehraltorf                 2:18.58,0  (5930)  HM/1205.       ¦ 1:04.35  231.!
  226. Bösch Evelyne                  75 Dällikon                   2:20.45,8  (5514)  HM/1218.       ¦ 1:07.43  241.!
  227. Spinger Daniela                73 Winterthur                 2:20.53,5  (4570)  HM/1219.       ¦ 1:02.33  226.!
  228. Bieri Helen                    73 Glarus                     2:21.47,3  (5339)  HM/1229.       ¦ 1:05.10  232.!
  229. Müller Andrea                  76 Winterthur                 2:23.47,0  (5468)  HM/1244.       ¦ 1:07.39  240.!
  230. Oppliger Tabea                 77 Riedikon                   2:25.32,1  (4841)  HM/1249.       ¦   53.05  119.!
  231. Telser Sarah                   71 Einsiedeln                 2:25.44,8  (4631)  HM/1251.       ¦ 1:03.53  230.!
  232. Weber Daniela                  73 Dübendorf                  2:27.07,0  (4795)  HM/1258.       ¦ 1:05.18  233.!
  233. Zaugg Michèle                  76 Bülach                     2:27.09,1  (4640)  HM/1259.       ¦ 1:05.20  234.!
  234. Herzog Susanne                 76 Meilen                     2:28.16,4  (5473)  HM/1265.       ¦ 1:06.48  235.!
  235. Fischer Mirjam                 70 Russikon                   2:30.18,7  (5630)  HM/1270.       ¦ 1:02.03  221.!
  236. Nieddu Tamara                  74 Preonzo                    2:30.59,4  (5519)  HM/1271.       ¦ 1:07.30  239.!
  237. Pospisek Dunja                 70 Unterentfelden             2:31.16,2  (4610)  HM/1274.       ¦ 1:06.48  235.!
  238. Gasser Sandrine                78 Zürich                     2:39.08,9  (4627)  HM/1285.       ¦ 1:09.41  242.!
  239. Renggli Daniela                72 Zürich                     2:43.04,3  (5533)  HM/1289.       ¦ 1:15.17  243.!
  ---  Basler Bettina                 72 Uster                     aufgegeben  (4155)  HM             ¦   49.42   67.!
  ---  Scherrer Manuela               72 Wolfhausen                aufgegeben  (4245)  HM             ¦   56.27  174.!
  ---  Züger Andrea                   71 Tann                      aufgegeben  (4589)  HM             ¦   56.00  164.!
  ---  Taylor Michelle                77 Uster                     aufgegeben  (5280)  HM             ¦ 1:17.27  244.!
  ---  Geering Karin                  75 Grabs                     aufgegeben  (5837)  HM             ¦   56.31  175.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.