(8) 21,1km Männer M55

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (8) 21,1km Männer M55

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. De Togni Rico                  44 Siebnen                    1:21.08,6  (5665)  HM/141.        ¦   38.10    1.!
    2. Berger Samuel                  43 Pfäffikon ZH               1:25.03,2   (515)  HM/285.        ¦   39.30    4.!
    3. Widmer Karl                    44 Bremgarten AG              1:25.18,6   (477)  HM/298.        ¦   39.01    2.!
    4. Bührer Paul                    42 Stäfa                      1:26.01,7   (392)  HM/333.        ¦   39.29    3.!
    5. Fiechter Freddy                43 Rümlang                    1:26.32,4   (411)  HM/358.        ¦   40.27    6.!
    6. Nuesch Hans-Rudolf             42 Balgach                    1:27.57,6   (441)  HM/430.        ¦   40.17    5.!
    7. Heeb Hans A.                   43 Oberdürnten                1:28.27,5   (304)  HM/464.        ¦   41.02    7.!
    8. Onken Erich                    41 Flawil                     1:28.42,0  (1301)  HM/483.        ¦   41.49   10.!
    9. Hauswirth Gregor               44 Bern                       1:29.39,6   (670)  HM/544.        ¦   41.37    9.!
   10. Brandenberger René             43 Riehen                     1:29.59,6   (725)  HM/567.        ¦   41.11    8.!
   11. Burkhard Rudolf                42 Oberkirch LU               1:31.01,3  (1452)  HM/630.        ¦   43.07   19.!
   12. Jamai Moustapha                42 Zürich                     1:31.08,8   (891)  HM/639.        ¦   42.04   11.!
   13. Girschweiler Kurt              43 Uster                      1:31.43,8   (880)  HM/685.        ¦   42.48   17.!
   14. Rengel Peter                   40 Thalheim                   1:31.43,9   (582)  HM/687.        ¦   42.43   15.!
   15. Briner Hansueli                43 Regensdorf                 1:32.28,2  (1019)  HM/746.        ¦   42.42   14.!
   16. Lagerstroem Anders             44 Zürich                     1:32.57,0  (1009)  HM/782.        ¦   42.25   13.!
   17. Meier Hansruedi                41 Bütschwil                  1:33.04,0  (1395)  HM/796.        ¦   43.36   20.!
   18. Wenk Caspar                    44 Greifensee                 1:33.27,2  (1239)  HM/835.        ¦   42.46   16.!
   19. Cajacob Benedikt               44 Landquart                  1:33.45,8   (735)  HM/870.        ¦   42.13   12.!
   20. Furrer Karl                    44 Schattdorf                 1:33.53,0   (714)  HM/881.        ¦   43.39   21.!
   21. Mathys Gerhard                 43 Oetwil                     1:34.03,3   (587)  HM/901.        ¦   43.03   18.!
   22. Stilz Wolfgang                 42 Tübach                     1:34.11,1  (1822)  HM/919.        ¦   44.15   27.!
   23. Waibel Hans                    40 A-Lustenau                 1:34.33,0  (1215)  HM/949.        ¦    ----  ----!
   24. Untersander Hans               43 Altstätten SG              1:34.49,5  (1743)  HM/973.        ¦   43.54   24.!
   25. Juhasz Sandor                  44 H-Labatlay                 1:34.51,1  (5862)  HM/978.        ¦   44.18   28.!
   26. Bettinazzi Jürgen              43 A-Feldkirch                1:34.52,1  (2525)  HM/980.        ¦   44.36   34.!
   27. Hofmann Kurt                   41 Winterthur                 1:34.52,3  (1496)  HM/982.        ¦   44.05   25.!
   28. Gubler Markus                  43 Uster                      1:35.03,8   (850)  HM/1001.       ¦   43.41   22.!
   29. Giger Heinz                    40 Kilchberg ZH               1:35.26,5  (1641)  HM/1029.       ¦   45.02   36.!
   30. Landolt Fredi                  44 Zollikon                   1:35.28,0  (1461)  HM/1034.       ¦   44.21   29.!
   31. Kuster Otto                    41 Thalwil                    1:35.49,2   (928)  HM/1075.       ¦   43.50   23.!
   32. Schaerer Kurt                  41 Ruefenacht                 1:36.15,1  (1455)  HM/1116.       ¦   44.26   30.!
   33. Gysel Robert                   44 Wilchingen                 1:36.42,7  (1640)  HM/1157.       ¦   44.28   32.!
   34. Graf Peter                     40 Bütschwil                  1:36.47,7  (1468)  HM/1170.       ¦   45.48   45.!
   35. Kuster Walter                  41 Emmenbrücke                1:36.51,3  (2492)  HM/1174.       ¦   44.37   35.!
   36. Rueegg Franz                   40 Uster                      1:37.19,3   (561)  HM/1212.       ¦   45.21   40.!
   37. Klatt Hubert                   41 Utzensdorf                 1:37.51,4  (1372)  HM/1269.       ¦   44.15   26.!
   38. Strupler Willi                 43 Winterthur                 1:37.54,3  (2915)  HM/1277.       ¦   45.51   46.!
   39. Hugentobler Hans               42 Mönchaltorf                1:38.09,2  (1437)  HM/1309.       ¦   44.34   33.!
   40. Schwaller Franz                44 Horgen                     1:38.57,6  (1780)  HM/1388.       ¦   46.26   51.!
   41. Geisenberger Johann            44 Uster                      1:39.14,5  (1489)  HM/1425.       ¦   45.11   37.!
   42. Achermann Josef                44 Geuensee                   1:39.14,9  (1660)  HM/1426.       ¦   46.13   49.!
   43. Jung Max                       41 Zürich                     1:39.19,6   (787)  HM/1434.       ¦   46.06   48.!
   44. Matzinger Kurt                 41 St. Gallen                 1:40.16,3  (2938)  HM/1498.       ¦   46.40   54.!
   45. Carafa Roberto                 41 Berikon                    1:40.27,2  (2191)  HM/1515.       ¦   45.17   39.!
   46. Clerici Werner                 42 Rikon                      1:40.28,2  (1506)  HM/1519.       ¦   44.26   31.!
   47. Jendly Josef                   41 Düdingen                   1:40.29,7  (1322)  HM/1525.       ¦   45.24   41.!
   48. Baumann Robert                 43 Hallau                     1:40.37,4  (1247)  HM/1536.       ¦   47.39   63.!
   49. Bucher Werner                  41 Luzern                     1:40.37,5  (2752)  HM/1537.       ¦   45.40   43.!
   50. Eugster Hansruedi              43 Volketswil                 1:40.56,0  (1532)  HM/1569.       ¦   45.15   38.!
   51. Züger Fritz                    40 Adliswil                   1:40.59,8  (1558)  HM/1574.       ¦   45.29   42.!
   52. Commes Hans-Joachim            42 Walchwil                   1:41.08,3  (3585)  HM/1589.       ¦   46.32   52.!
   53. Montesi Raffaele               44 Rothrist                   1:41.39,3  (1852)  HM/1647.       ¦   47.02   59.!
   54. Bühlmann Hans                  43 Bonstetten                 1:41.55,4  (2259)  HM/1672.       ¦   47.46   65.!
   55. Baer Hans-Ulrich               44 Fehraltorf                 1:42.14,7  (3377)  HM/1706.       ¦   47.36   62.!
   56. Iseli Rolf                     43 Zürich                     1:42.31,1   (654)  HM/1739.       ¦   45.52   47.!
   57. Deubelbeiss Hans               43 Thalwil                    1:42.33,7  (1820)  HM/1741.       ¦   48.04   67.!
   58. Frommel Heinz                  41 Lindau                     1:42.49,4  (1370)  HM/1780.       ¦   45.40   44.!
   59. Müller Max                     43 Uster                      1:42.52,1  (2287)  HM/1784.       ¦   48.35   73.!
   60. Fekete Tamas                   44 D-Würzburg                 1:42.54,6  (1415)  HM/1792.       ¦   48.15   70.!
   61. Schoch Juerg                   43 Oberrieden                 1:43.23,9  (2076)  HM/1835.       ¦   46.43   55.!
   62. Laengauer Bernhard             44 Dübendorf                  1:43.37,1  (2646)  HM/1859.       ¦   48.17   71.!
   63. Elsener Charly                 43 Langnau                    1:44.04,0  (3343)  HM/1904.       ¦   48.13   69.!
   64. Sütterlin Paul                 43 Basel                      1:44.11,4  (2340)  HM/1916.       ¦   48.43   74.!
   65. Heini Hugo                     43 Volketswil                 1:44.17,0  (5378)  HM/1931.       ¦   49.24   83.!
   66. Schwyzer Martin                44 Dübendorf                  1:44.22,6  (2084)  HM/1946.       ¦   46.18   50.!
   67. Züger Alois                    43 Jona                       1:44.29,2  (2179)  HM/1956.       ¦   47.02   58.!
   68. Steiner Hansjoerg              44 Schwerzenbach              1:44.50,9  (1788)  HM/1997.       ¦   49.17   81.!
   69. Goumaz Roland                  43 Fribourg                   1:45.01,9  (1650)  HM/2023.       ¦   46.43   56.!
   70. Krebs Martin                   42 Riehen                     1:45.33,5  (3817)  HM/2076.       ¦   50.00   91.!
   71. Weber Oswald                   43 Volketswil                 1:45.38,8  (3709)  HM/2084.       ¦   49.25   84.!
   72. Henggeler Henri                42 Riehen                     1:45.42,1  (3545)  HM/2087.       ¦   48.46   75.!
   73. Kühne Anton                    41 Rapperswil SG              1:46.08,7  (3502)  HM/2134.       ¦   49.13   80.!
   74. De Faveri Gianfranco           41 Bülach                     1:46.27,8  (2207)  HM/2160.       ¦   47.23   61.!
   75. Zaugg Peter                    43 Pfäffikon ZH               1:46.31,2  (2204)  HM/2166.       ¦   46.39   53.!
   76. Nussbaumer Herbert             41 Zug                        1:46.32,0  (2809)  HM/2171.       ¦   48.29   72.!
   77. Blattmann Urs                  42 Galgenen                   1:46.37,3  (3046)  HM/2176.       ¦   48.10   68.!
   78. Tischhauser Walter             40 Rikon                      1:47.01,0  (2142)  HM/2205.       ¦   47.01   57.!
   79. Burkhalter Peter               43 Reinach                    1:47.04,9  (2711)  HM/2211.       ¦   48.46   76.!
   80. Aebersold Fritz                41 Pfungen                    1:47.15,1  (1900)  HM/2228.       ¦   47.23   60.!
   81. Frei Bruno                     40 Full-Reuenthal             1:47.25,8  (3630)  HM/2243.       ¦   49.34   86.!
   82. Pace Ettore                    42 Zürich                     1:47.46,7  (2781)  HM/2272.       ¦   49.20   82.!
   83. Broder Pius                    44 Sargans                    1:47.48,2  (3586)  HM/2278.       ¦   49.39   88.!
   84. Decurtins Roman                41 Winterthur                 1:48.05,8   (621)  HM/2299.       ¦   50.03   92.!
   85. Schmid Albrecht                42 Richterswil                1:48.10,8  (3190)  HM/2311.       ¦   49.36   87.!
   86. Baur Rolf                      41 Herzogenbuchsee            1:48.21,0  (4078)  HM/2322.       ¦   50.04   93.!
   87. Maag Willi                     43 Illnau                     1:48.23,5  (3457)  HM/2325.       ¦   50.31   98.!
   88. Behnke Bernd M.                44 D-Löffingen                1:48.49,5  (2877)  HM/2363.       ¦   47.43   64.!
   89. Stamm Alfred                   41 Zürich                     1:48.51,5  (3494)  HM/2368.       ¦   51.08  103.!
   90. Homberger Ernst                43 Uster                      1:48.59,0  (2085)  HM/2382.       ¦   49.25   84.!
   91. Käsermann Max                  44 Muttenz                    1:49.39,9  (2606)  HM/2432.       ¦   48.48   77.!
   92. Guenthart Hanspeter            44 Zürich                     1:50.01,1  (4103)  HM/2463.       ¦   51.16  107.!
   93. Meier Alois                    42 Rothenburg                 1:50.02,5  (2739)  HM/2465.       ¦   50.00   90.!
   94. Stahel Hansruedi               44 Turbenthal                 1:50.02,6  (3608)  HM/2466.       ¦   50.31   97.!
   95. Weber Peter                    42 Wald                       1:50.16,7  (4914)  HM/2477.       ¦   51.11  104.!
   96. Peterhans Josef                42 Mellingen                  1:50.20,9  (2778)  HM/2480.       ¦   51.56  110.!
   97. Mächler Gerhard                43 Geroldswil                 1:50.36,0  (2829)  HM/2505.       ¦   47.49   66.!
   98. Wettler Jürg                   43 Hegnau                     1:50.44,0  (3115)  HM/2521.       ¦   49.54   89.!
   99. Kern Urs                       44 Schwerzenbach              1:51.15,1  (3324)  HM/2556.       ¦   51.15  106.!
  100. Krueger Paul                   42 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:51.31,4  (2812)  HM/2566.       ¦   51.25  108.!
  101. Zelenka Antoine                41 Bülach                     1:51.35,0  (3473)  HM/2572.       ¦   51.30  109.!
  102. Müller Max                     44 Cham                       1:52.07,0  (3597)  HM/2610.       ¦   50.11   95.!
  103. Künzler Peter                  44 Altstätten SG              1:52.12,4  (2468)  HM/2618.       ¦   51.13  105.!
  104. Burda Franz                    41 D-Weil am Rhein            1:52.35,7  (3617)  HM/2643.       ¦   52.43  116.!
  105. Thalmann Hans                  41 Uster                      1:52.44,4  (2819)  HM/2652.       ¦   51.00  101.!
  106. Tonic Josip                    42 Schlieren                  1:52.48,2  (3384)  HM/2657.       ¦   50.16   96.!
  107. Töller Wolfgang                43 Davos Dorf                 1:53.02,1  (3188)  HM/2678.       ¦   48.58   78.!
  108. Tenchio Loris                  44 Faido                      1:53.08,3  (5786)  HM/2684.       ¦   53.20  121.!
  109. Eisele Peter                   40 Dübendorf                  1:53.29,5  (4034)  HM/2715.       ¦   53.28  124.!
  110. Voegeli Hans-Ruedi             44 Opfikon                    1:53.52,3  (3880)  HM/2732.       ¦   52.20  113.!
  111. Padeste Rudolf                 42 Horgen                     1:53.54,6  (3039)  HM/2735.       ¦   51.06  102.!
  112. Lang Sepp                      43 Strengelbach               1:54.06,4  (2540)  HM/2749.       ¦   50.45   99.!
  113. Belz Werner                    41 Rorbas                     1:54.30,7  (4913)  HM/2780.       ¦   53.35  125.!
  114. Schmid Fritz                   44 Worb                       1:54.41,7  (4497)  HM/2791.       ¦   54.20  129.!
  115. Lüthi Hugo                     43 Aesch                      1:54.44,1  (2717)  HM/2795.       ¦   50.06   94.!
  116. Habermacher Hans               43 Rothenburg                 1:54.49,8  (2715)  HM/2805.       ¦   49.11   79.!
  117. Kreuzer Heinrich               43 Oberbuchsiten              1:55.06,7  (4128)  HM/2819.       ¦   52.46  117.!
  118. Bosma Adriaan                  41 Eggersriet                 1:55.20,7  (3605)  HM/2830.       ¦   53.25  123.!
  119. Bandle Raymond                 43 Wolfhausen                 1:55.32,1  (2848)  HM/2838.       ¦   53.19  120.!
  120. Flammer Willy                  42 Lindau                     1:55.45,1  (3572)  HM/2849.       ¦   52.13  112.!
  121. Glaus Erhard                   42 Wallisellen                1:55.57,7  (2273)  HM/2862.       ¦   50.52  100.!
  122. Dietschi Urs                   43 Mönchaltorf                1:56.26,4  (3563)  HM/2888.       ¦   54.44  136.!
  123. Fretz Johannes                 41 Hombrechtikon              1:57.03,7  (3076)  HM/2922.       ¦   53.25  122.!
  124. Wild Max                       42 Regensdorf                 1:57.13,2  (4246)  HM/2931.       ¦   55.28  144.!
  125. Ueckert Werner                 41 Basel                      1:57.13,7  (3358)  HM/2932.       ¦   52.43  115.!
  126. Vorburger Primo                44 Henau                      1:57.20,3  (2322)  HM/2939.       ¦   52.30  114.!
  127. Müllhaupt Hans Jörg            44 Adlikon                    1:57.40,5   (540)  HM/2960.       ¦   54.52  139.!
  128. Adam René                      41 Seuzach                    1:57.48,2  (3606)  HM/2967.       ¦   55.53  146.!
  129. Brönnimann Max                 43 Frauenkappelen             1:57.55,9  (4277)  HM/2973.       ¦   54.28  133.!
  130. Rengel August                  43 Elgg                       1:58.00,4  (4270)  HM/2974.       ¦   55.10  142.!
  131. Schraner Guido                 41 Adligenswil                1:58.35,2  (4707)  HM/2999.       ¦   53.54  126.!
  132. Bütler Ernst                   44 Erlenbach ZH               1:59.03,7  (3564)  HM/3031.       ¦   52.02  111.!
  133. Schmutz Beat                   43 Düdingen                   1:59.30,8  (3618)  HM/3051.       ¦   54.35  135.!
  134. Strahm Peter                   44 Egg                        1:59.33,6  (4255)  HM/3053.       ¦   56.14  153.!
  135. Kirner Ernst                   40 Mettmenstetten             1:59.38,9  (4308)  HM/3059.       ¦   54.27  132.!
  136. Spinger Edgar                  40 Winterthur                 1:59.40,5  (4038)  HM/3060.       ¦   54.22  130.!
  137. Straub Hans-Herbert            43 D-Stuttgart                1:59.51,4  (4183)  HM/3069.       ¦   56.13  152.!
  138. Bennet Jean-Pierre             44 Bolligen                   2:00.04,9  (4035)  HM/3076.       ¦   54.23  131.!
  139. Koch Franz                     42 Zollikofen                 2:00.05,2  (4723)  HM/3077.       ¦   55.33  145.!
  140. Adam Max                       44 Wermatswil                 2:00.09,3  (4158)  HM/3079.       ¦   54.53  140.!
  141. Huguenin Pierre                41 Grenchen                   2:00.14,8  (4656)  HM/3084.       ¦   54.45  137.!
  142. Reich Fritz                    43 Wallisellen                2:00.15,7  (3712)  HM/3086.       ¦   56.05  149.!
  143. Kreienbühl Benno               41 Ettiswil                   2:01.00,2  (4919)  HM/3113.       ¦   56.20  156.!
  144. Meier Hansueli                 43 Zürich                     2:01.13,0  (3354)  HM/3119.       ¦   57.12  163.!
  145. Tosoni Dieter J.               43 Aegerten                   2:01.17,1  (4060)  HM/3122.       ¦   55.16  143.!
  146. Strasser Ralph                 41 Buttwil                    2:01.44,6  (5778)  HM/3138.       ¦   57.21  166.!
  147. Kloeckler Joachim              44 Basel                      2:01.53,4  (4417)  HM/3145.       ¦   54.34  134.!
  148. Hug Heinz                      44 Zürich                     2:02.00,1  (5330)  HM/3149.       ¦   57.10  162.!
  149. Schall Beni                    43 Winterthur                 2:02.00,9  (4169)  HM/3150.       ¦   56.09  151.!
  150. Kohli Hans                     44 Zürich                     2:02.18,3  (4927)  HM/3163.       ¦   54.49  138.!
  151. Roos Niklaus                   41 Root                       2:02.37,6  (1560)  HM/3169.       ¦   59.22  173.!
  152. Garbely Franz                  40 Rüfenacht BE               2:02.56,7  (3895)  HM/3177.       ¦   52.59  118.!
  153. Voss Günter                    44 Wetzikon ZH                2:03.29,5  (4292)  HM/3189.       ¦   53.17  119.!
  154. Thöny Armin                    40 Chur                       2:03.33,4  (4297)  HM/3193.       ¦   56.47  158.!
  155. Morf Werner                    41 Wallisellen                2:04.00,0  (4031)  HM/3212.       ¦   56.02  148.!
  156. Schuepach Peter                43 Wald ZH                    2:04.22,6  (2010)  HM/3221.       ¦   57.20  165.!
  157. Baumberger Eugen               43 Heerbrugg                  2:04.39,4  (3441)  HM/3230.       ¦   56.25  157.!
  158. Quattländer Rolf               42 Winterthur                 2:04.40,0  (1093)  HM/3232.       ¦   55.04  141.!
  159. Schilling Eric                 44 Bülach                     2:05.11,6  (5067)  HM/3244.       ¦   56.07  150.!
  160. Gambaro Beat                   44 Zürich                     2:05.31,6  (3562)  HM/3252.       ¦   53.55  127.!
  161. Christen Bruno                 44 Pfaeffikon                 2:05.58,3  (4140)  HM/3258.       ¦   58.11  169.!
  162. Remund Viktor                  41 Lotzwil                    2:07.18,5  (4276)  HM/3294.       ¦   56.49  159.!
  163. Steiner Heinrich               41 Riehen                     2:07.29,5  (4414)  HM/3300.       ¦   59.01  172.!
  164. Schweri Kurt                   40 Uster                      2:07.48,0  (3600)  HM/3306.       ¦   56.15  154.!
  165. Fricker Paul                   43 Langnau am Albis           2:08.05,9  (4443)  HM/3311.       ¦   57.49  168.!
  166. Frei Bruno                     40 Zürich                     2:08.35,8  (5489)  HM/3321.       ¦   55.59  147.!
  167. Schraner Hans                  44 Oberrieden                 2:08.44,1  (4717)  HM/3323.       ¦ 1:00.35  175.!
  168. Schweizer Martin               43 Ebmatingen                 2:09.20,4  (4409)  HM/3332.       ¦   57.07  161.!
  169. Foellmi Arthur                 42 Zürich                     2:09.34,6  (4120)  HM/3336.       ¦   57.13  164.!
  170. Hunziker Hans-Ulrich           43 Muhen                      2:10.23,5  (4889)  HM/3347.       ¦   57.30  167.!
  171. Hollenstein Marcel             43 Küsnacht ZH                2:10.28,2  (4387)  HM/3349.       ¦   58.42  171.!
  172. Friedli Alfred                 44 Winterberg ZH              2:10.36,4  (5083)  HM/3351.       ¦   58.16  170.!
  173. Schläppi Martin                43 Meikirch                   2:10.43,8  (4310)  HM/3354.       ¦   56.19  155.!
  174. Schulz Helmut                  44 Dietikon                   2:12.56,3  (5153)  HM/3383.       ¦ 1:02.23  177.!
  175. Beutler Hans-Rudolf            44 Uster                      2:13.25,3  (4543)  HM/3387.       ¦   54.12  128.!
  176. Dissieux Jörg                  43 Gebenstorf                 2:15.37,9  (2208)  HM/3400.       ¦ 1:01.21  176.!
  177. Günster Manfred                40 D-Ettlingen                2:18.44,0  (3061)  HM/3419.       ¦   57.00  160.!
  178. Rueegg Heinrich                42 Bauma                      2:20.38,7  (4160)  HM/3433.       ¦ 1:00.06  174.!
  179. Zimmermann Franz               41 Enges                      2:21.38,8  (4748)  HM/3440.       ¦ 1:03.54  178.!
  180. Huser Werner                   44 Gattikon                   2:24.03,4  (5318)  HM/3467.       ¦ 1:05.51  179.!
  181. Monsch Hans                    43 Volketswil                 2:36.18,9  (5434)  HM/3486.       ¦ 1:09.00  180.!
  ---  Bachmann-Cole Hans             43 Schaffhausen              aufgegeben  (2139)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Kull Robert                    41 St. Gallen                aufgegeben  (2653)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Cornu Raymond                  44 Zofingen                  aufgegeben  (4353)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.