(7) 21,1km Männer M50

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (7) 21,1km Männer M50

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ruppanner Andi                 46 Kindhausen                 1:17.04,4   (149)  HM/56.         ¦   36.01    1.!
    2. Kuehne Joerg                   49 Jona                       1:17.17,0   (183)  HM/60.         ¦   36.02    2.!
    3. Puppis Claudio                 46 Turgi                      1:20.18,0   (189)  HM/118.        ¦   37.05    3.!
    4. von Daeniken Viktor            49 Netstal                    1:22.43,6   (272)  HM/184.        ¦   38.22    4.!
    5. Keigel Hansruedi               45 Füllinsdorf                1:22.51,9   (383)  HM/190.        ¦   38.33    6.!
    6. Meier Wilfried                 48 Schlieren                  1:23.32,2   (463)  HM/222.        ¦   38.45    8.!
    7. Stocker Toni                   48 Rickenbach SO              1:23.51,1   (343)  HM/234.        ¦   38.54   10.!
    8. Zbinden Jean-Pierre            48 Winterthur                 1:24.17,8   (460)  HM/255.        ¦   38.27    5.!
    9. Barberi Giuseppe               47 Weinfelden                 1:24.25,7   (267)  HM/260.        ¦   38.52    9.!
   10. Caflisch Peter                 46 Davos Wolfgang             1:24.39,3   (487)  HM/263.        ¦   39.58   15.!
   11. Rast Paul                      46 Wohlen AG                  1:25.11,6   (917)  HM/292.        ¦   39.49   13.!
   12. Wyss Martin                    49 Oekingen                   1:25.32,5   (434)  HM/307.        ¦   40.08   17.!
   13. Rufer Fritz                    48 Wohlenschwil               1:26.09,6   (340)  HM/343.        ¦   38.43    7.!
   14. Rejjali Ahmed                  47 D-Darmstadt                1:26.31,6   (419)  HM/357.        ¦   39.43   12.!
   15. Zipper Jean Paul               46 F-Kintzheim                1:26.37,4   (558)  HM/363.        ¦   40.02   16.!
   16. Albrecht Werner                49 Bülach                     1:27.49,9   (504)  HM/421.        ¦   39.52   14.!
   17. Wiedemeier Hans                45 Gebensdorf                 1:27.57,3   (870)  HM/429.        ¦   41.22   24.!
   18. Schmid Fredi                   45 Fehraltorf                 1:28.38,9   (634)  HM/477.        ¦   41.07   21.!
   19. Welter Martin                  45 Zürich                     1:28.39,0  (1005)  HM/478.        ¦   41.47   27.!
   20. Lamatsch Janos                 49 H-Tatabanya                1:28.45,2  (5874)  HM/486.        ¦   41.38   26.!
   21. Egli Gallus                    49 Münchwilen TG              1:28.53,2   (871)  HM/494.        ¦   41.23   25.!
   22. Marth Sepp                     47 Davos Platz                1:29.16,3   (328)  HM/523.        ¦   41.06   20.!
   23. Dattrino Sergio                47 Gorduno                    1:29.21,1   (671)  HM/528.        ¦   41.08   22.!
   24. Wenger Kurt                    46 Zürich                     1:29.28,4   (895)  HM/533.        ¦   42.07   28.!
   25. Rieder Martin                  49 Frutigen                   1:29.31,8   (783)  HM/536.        ¦   40.42   18.!
   26. Zarro Ivo                      48 Verscio                    1:29.37,2  (1156)  HM/541.        ¦   41.11   23.!
   27. Saxer Peter                    49 Oetwil am See              1:30.01,9   (707)  HM/569.        ¦   42.09   29.!
   28. Weber Max                      49 Ottenbach                  1:30.56,6   (693)  HM/623.        ¦   42.56   39.!
   29. Urech Ruedi                    46 Auenstein                  1:30.57,6  (1385)  HM/624.        ¦   42.44   35.!
   30. Fink Arnold                    47 Wil                        1:31.29,7   (859)  HM/668.        ¦   42.14   30.!
   31. Fesli Seyit                    49 Pratteln                   1:31.30,0  (7815)  HM/669.        ¦   43.46   55.!
   32. Schmid Max                     48 Ennetbaden                 1:31.45,2   (772)  HM/690.        ¦   42.32   34.!
   33. Fritschi Karl                  46 Uster                      1:32.09,7   (746)  HM/725.        ¦   43.14   44.!
   34. Stalder Hanspeter              48 Schaffhausen               1:32.24,1  (1561)  HM/741.        ¦   42.53   38.!
   35. Lauber Willi                   49 Reinach AG                 1:32.31,5   (749)  HM/748.        ¦   42.27   31.!
   36. Benkert Fritz                  49 Kindhausen                 1:32.56,2   (832)  HM/781.        ¦   42.30   33.!
   37. Freiburghaus Hans              46 Uster                      1:33.03,0   (841)  HM/791.        ¦   42.49   37.!
   38. Wägli Ueli                     48 Sissach                    1:33.03,2  (1422)  HM/793.        ¦   43.49   56.!
   39. Weber Arne                     46 Bassersdorf                1:33.23,7  (1463)  HM/831.        ¦   43.00   40.!
   40. Schmid Hans                    45 Dällikon                   1:33.29,5  (1066)  HM/840.        ¦   43.14   43.!
   41. Schwander Jean - Pierre        49 Rüdlingen                  1:33.40,8  (1332)  HM/860.        ¦   43.36   53.!
   42. Rast Alois                     45 Winterthur                 1:33.45,1   (885)  HM/869.        ¦   44.02   58.!
   43. Schäfer Toni                   46 Zürich                     1:33.57,3   (692)  HM/891.        ¦   42.27   32.!
   44. Schibig Viktor                 48 Illnau                     1:33.57,9   (572)  HM/893.        ¦   43.22   48.!
   45. Lanz Martin                    49 Bern                       1:33.59,9  (3100)  HM/895.        ¦   45.14   81.!
   46. Biefer Christian               47 Gattikon                   1:34.00,7  (1272)  HM/897.        ¦   43.19   47.!
   47. Berthoud Marcel                45 Greifensee                 1:34.06,0   (831)  HM/905.        ¦   43.07   42.!
   48. Vetsch Erhard                  46 Blonay                     1:34.23,0   (861)  HM/936.        ¦   43.19   46.!
   49. Reichle Alfred                 45 Eschlikon TG               1:34.23,5  (1529)  HM/937.        ¦   44.02   59.!
   50. Grossmann Peter                46 Wohlen AG                  1:34.23,7  (1354)  HM/938.        ¦   43.05   41.!
   51. Stutz Hans                     48 Jona                       1:34.29,7  (1616)  HM/946.        ¦   43.17   45.!
   52. Peter Bruno                    45 Lachen AR                  1:34.34,9   (625)  HM/953.        ¦   44.20   66.!
   53. Panfilo Armando                47 Rombach                    1:34.43,1   (818)  HM/964.        ¦   44.05   61.!
   54. Brönnimann Albert              47 Veltheim                   1:34.49,5   (790)  HM/973.        ¦   42.48   36.!
   55. Steiger Peter                  46 Bern                       1:35.15,4  (2403)  HM/1015.       ¦   44.58   76.!
   56. Gyseler Walter                 45 Schaffhausen               1:35.22,2  (1843)  HM/1021.       ¦   44.10   63.!
   57. Keller Max                     48 Urdorf                     1:35.30,1  (2223)  HM/1036.       ¦   44.31   68.!
   58. Weiler Rudolf                  48 Winterthur                 1:35.38,5  (4720)  HM/1046.       ¦   43.26   50.!
   59. Fehr Wilhelm                   45 Aadorf                     1:35.44,7  (1418)  HM/1059.       ¦   44.54   74.!
   60. Hofer Werner                   49 Obergösgen                 1:35.55,5  (1086)  HM/1086.       ¦   44.36   71.!
   61. Friedrich Ruedi                49 Freidorf                   1:35.59,5  (1047)  HM/1092.       ¦   43.23   49.!
   62. Berger Ernst                   45 Madetswil                  1:36.08,5   (691)  HM/1109.       ¦   45.00   78.!
   63. Preisig Max                    46 Effretikon                 1:36.28,7  (2626)  HM/1138.       ¦   44.50   73.!
   64. Amstutz Hanspeter              47 Fehraltorf                 1:36.30,0  (1497)  HM/1140.       ¦   44.01   57.!
   65. Jatekos Pal                    48 H-Tatabanya                1:36.41,8  (5860)  HM/1156.       ¦   45.24   84.!
   66. Danioth Franz                  48 Andermatt                  1:36.44,8  (1406)  HM/1160.       ¦   43.32   52.!
   67. Rüegg Niklaus                  45 Eschenbach                 1:36.52,6  (1450)  HM/1176.       ¦   44.11   64.!
   68. Hartmann Roland                47 Effretikon                 1:37.03,4  (3546)  HM/1192.       ¦   44.06   62.!
   69. Steinacher Walter              46 Fehraltorf                 1:37.09,8  (1449)  HM/1198.       ¦   44.15   65.!
   70. Schaefli Giovanni              47 Winterthur                 1:37.14,4   (652)  HM/1202.       ¦   43.28   51.!
   71. Djahanguiri Mehdi              45 Zürich                     1:37.18,0  (2308)  HM/1211.       ¦   45.40   87.!
   72. Schawinski Roger               45 Zürich                     1:37.22,8  (2254)  HM/1219.       ¦   46.42  116.!
   73. Thurnheer Jürg                 48 Winterthur                 1:37.30,5  (2058)  HM/1234.       ¦   46.14  102.!
   74. Rutz Peter                     46 Jona                       1:37.33,3  (1599)  HM/1237.       ¦   44.03   60.!
   75. Walt Heinrich                  47 Sennwald                   1:37.42,7  (1766)  HM/1255.       ¦   44.47   72.!
   76. Waldburger Fritz               47 Wettswil                   1:37.51,5  (1574)  HM/1270.       ¦   44.29   67.!
   77. Meyer Beat                     48 Bassersdorf                1:37.59,9  (1284)  HM/1287.       ¦   44.31   69.!
   78. Gaus Bruno                     46 Goldach                    1:38.04,2  (1271)  HM/1298.       ¦   44.35   70.!
   79. O'Brien Toby                   47 Winterthur                 1:38.11,1  (1367)  HM/1311.       ¦   46.01   94.!
   80. Rothenbühler Hans              45 Alten                      1:38.15,8  (3107)  HM/1321.       ¦   44.58   77.!
   81. Stutzer Hansjoerg              47 Zumikon                    1:38.22,7  (1759)  HM/1336.       ¦   45.20   83.!
   82. Schibli Marcel                 49 Zürich                     1:38.24,8   (819)  HM/1343.       ¦   46.25  109.!
   83. Fritsche Alex                  46 Uster                      1:38.26,6  (1779)  HM/1348.       ¦   46.14  101.!
   84. Andermatt Alfons               46 Baar                       1:38.28,0  (2232)  HM/1349.       ¦   46.11   99.!
   85. Ernst Viktor                   47 Zürich                     1:38.48,7  (1102)  HM/1379.       ¦   46.16  106.!
   86. Gemperli Peter                 47 Hagendorn                  1:38.49,9  (3259)  HM/1380.       ¦   44.55   75.!
   87. Groth Paul                     47 Arlesheim                  1:38.56,9  (2321)  HM/1387.       ¦   47.09  126.!
   88. Zuber Ruedi                    48 Chur                       1:39.38,7  (1642)  HM/1456.       ¦   45.19   82.!
   89. Sigrist Emilio                 48 Bern                       1:39.41,3  (2091)  HM/1458.       ¦   47.07  122.!
   90. Spycher Anton                  47 Seuzach                    1:40.01,2  (2947)  HM/1478.       ¦   46.01   95.!
   91. Ammann Werner                  49 Knonau                     1:40.02,1  (2820)  HM/1479.       ¦   45.10   80.!
   92. Laprevote René                 46 Oberrieden                 1:40.04,1  (1704)  HM/1481.       ¦   46.37  115.!
   93. Huguenin Philipp               47 Liestal                    1:40.07,8  (2173)  HM/1488.       ¦   46.31  111.!
   94. Rütti Toni                     49 Schliern                   1:40.09,3  (2241)  HM/1491.       ¦   45.54   91.!
   95. Murbach Umberto                48 Horgen                     1:40.11,1  (1604)  HM/1494.       ¦   46.14  102.!
   96. Flückiger Urs                  49 Hettlingen                 1:40.14,6  (1544)  HM/1496.       ¦   45.59   93.!
   96. Fatzer Alfred                  45 Seuzach                    1:40.14,6  (2636)  HM/1496.       ¦   47.08  125.!
   98. Liebsch Hans-Jürg              47 Oftringen                  1:40.26,7  (4248)  HM/1513.       ¦   47.49  137.!
   99. Kamm Heinz                     48 Näfels                     1:40.27,8  (1824)  HM/1516.       ¦   46.27  110.!
  100. Schmidt Ernst                  49 Basel                      1:40.32,4  (1381)  HM/1530.       ¦   45.37   86.!
  101. Ammann Kurt                    49 Schaffhausen               1:40.35,1  (2115)  HM/1532.       ¦   45.36   85.!
  102. Spielmann Hans-Peter           48 Grüningen                  1:40.36,0  (5773)  HM/1533.       ¦   47.31  133.!
  103. Thoeny Carl                    47 Zürich                     1:40.38,5  (1374)  HM/1541.       ¦   45.43   88.!
  104. Stifel Peter                   47 Steinhausen                1:40.41,2  (1390)  HM/1544.       ¦   45.48   89.!
  105. Moor Peter                     48 Mellingen                  1:40.48,4  (3137)  HM/1554.       ¦   47.08  124.!
  106. Holliger Ernst                 48 Greifensee                 1:41.04,7  (2617)  HM/1582.       ¦   46.09   97.!
  107. Heggli Edgar                   46 Zollikerberg               1:41.11,0  (1549)  HM/1591.       ¦   46.17  107.!
  108. Schmidlin Erich                49 Neftenbach                 1:41.14,1  (1469)  HM/1599.       ¦   46.15  105.!
  109. Haslebacher Andreas            48 Oschwand                   1:41.14,4  (1493)  HM/1600.       ¦   46.15  104.!
  110. Römer Martin                   48 Kirchberg BE               1:41.21,0  (2825)  HM/1616.       ¦   47.25  129.!
  111. Meierhans Kurt                 49 Zürich                     1:41.28,8  (1878)  HM/1623.       ¦   46.45  117.!
  112. Greub Hanspeter                47 Oberönz                    1:41.31,9  (2220)  HM/1632.       ¦   46.07   96.!
  113. Kägi Ernst                     49 Berikon                    1:41.32,2  (2719)  HM/1634.       ¦   46.11  100.!
  114. Wittensöldner Otmar            49 Pfäffikon ZH               1:41.34,0  (1480)  HM/1640.       ¦   45.09   79.!
  115. Mattrel Peter                  46 Uster                      1:41.50,8  (2062)  HM/1664.       ¦   48.38  167.!
  116. Steiner Bruno                  46 Uster                      1:41.53,1  (1825)  HM/1668.       ¦   45.53   90.!
  117. Roth Reinhard                  49 Jona                       1:42.05,5  (2507)  HM/1689.       ¦   47.51  138.!
  118. Benedetti Dario                47 Morbio Inferiore           1:42.06,8  (2743)  HM/1691.       ¦   47.26  130.!
  119. Schneider Werner               45 Uster                      1:42.27,3  (2166)  HM/1732.       ¦   48.01  140.!
  120. Grass Jonny                    47 Rümlang                    1:42.33,9  (2258)  HM/1742.       ¦   47.27  131.!
  121. Müller Werner                  45 Münchenstein               1:42.36,7  (2039)  HM/1748.       ¦   48.21  155.!
  122. Staeheli Heinz                 47 Herisau                    1:42.38,7  (2143)  HM/1753.       ¦   47.29  132.!
  123. Widmer Peter                   45 Kloten                     1:42.39,6  (1884)  HM/1759.       ¦   46.36  114.!
  124. Bützberger Fritz               45 Bern                       1:42.47,5  (1702)  HM/1774.       ¦   48.26  160.!
  125. Angehrn Otto                   45 Dübendorf                  1:42.52,8  (2196)  HM/1788.       ¦   46.36  113.!
  126. Wangeler Josef                 48 Liebefeld                  1:42.53,7  (2293)  HM/1790.       ¦   46.17  107.!
  127. Bischofberger Rolf             46 Meilen                     1:42.54,5  (2859)  HM/1791.       ¦   48.12  151.!
  128. Knellwolf Walter               46 Flawil                     1:42.59,2  (2167)  HM/1797.       ¦   48.07  146.!
  129. Schweizer Walter               49 Fehraltorf                 1:43.01,7  (1361)  HM/1804.       ¦   47.08  123.!
  130. Gämiger Erich                  46 Henau                      1:43.13,1  (2037)  HM/1819.       ¦   48.09  150.!
  131. Sala Bruno                     45 Bellinzona                 1:43.13,9  (5137)  HM/1820.       ¦   48.16  154.!
  132. Mattig Walter                  45 Zürich                     1:43.25,4  (2201)  HM/1839.       ¦   46.56  120.!
  133. Lehmann Ruedi                  48 Zürich                     1:43.46,0  (2649)  HM/1875.       ¦   48.27  161.!
  134. Bauert Alfred                  48 Nürensdorf                 1:43.46,6  (2847)  HM/1876.       ¦   47.02  121.!
  135. Frauenfelder Armin             46 Winterthur                 1:43.48,9  (2063)  HM/1879.       ¦   47.46  136.!
  136. Giger Otto                     47 Richterswil                1:43.57,2  (3496)  HM/1888.       ¦   46.50  118.!
  137. Bieler Franz                   49 Glattfelden                1:44.00,1  (2808)  HM/1898.       ¦   48.25  158.!
  138. Ciccone Angelo                 47 Winterthur                 1:44.14,4  (2731)  HM/1921.       ¦   48.07  145.!
  139. Foletti Romeo                  48 Erlen                      1:44.18,0  (2094)  HM/1934.       ¦   46.10   98.!
  140. Wanner Albert                  46 Boppelsen                  1:44.21,9  (4072)  HM/1942.       ¦   48.03  143.!
  141. Spocci Raffaele                47 Bellinzona                 1:44.22,2  (2704)  HM/1944.       ¦   48.08  147.!
  142. Kugler Peter                   49 Biel-Benken BL             1:44.23,9  (1652)  HM/1949.       ¦   46.32  112.!
  143. Studer Jürg                    49 Zug                        1:44.24,8  (2282)  HM/1951.       ¦   48.37  166.!
  144. Schwitter Roland               49 Rorbas-Freienstein         1:44.43,9  (2887)  HM/1984.       ¦   45.56   92.!
  145. Arnold Anton                   49 Uster                      1:44.48,3  (1551)  HM/1992.       ¦   48.37  165.!
  146. Hutter Peter                   47 Heerbrugg                  1:44.48,5  (1863)  HM/1993.       ¦   48.03  142.!
  147. Nussbaumer Kurt                49 Uster                      1:44.50,9  (1607)  HM/1997.       ¦   48.23  157.!
  148. Stöckli Hans                   47 Villmergen                 1:44.52,1  (2519)  HM/2000.       ¦   48.12  152.!
  149. Benninger Ernst                45 Gattikon                   1:44.54,5  (1557)  HM/2004.       ¦   49.22  180.!
  150. Herter Rudolf                  45 Dübendorf                  1:44.55,0  (2701)  HM/2005.       ¦   47.53  139.!
  151. Stocker Xaver                  48 Niederbipp                 1:45.10,5  (2562)  HM/2032.       ¦   49.30  186.!
  152. Bollmann Rolf                  48 Seuzach                    1:45.12,7  (3043)  HM/2038.       ¦   50.23  202.!
  153. Bürge Edwin                    47 Obergösgen                 1:45.15,8  (3077)  HM/2042.       ¦   50.36  209.!
  154. Liviero Vincenzo               47 Turgi                      1:45.23,9  (2759)  HM/2061.       ¦   49.30  185.!
  155. Eggstein Jürg                  46 Küssnacht am Rigi          1:45.24,2  (2799)  HM/2062.       ¦   48.06  144.!
  156. Kunz Reinhard                  49 Nänikon                    1:45.36,0  (2116)  HM/2079.       ¦   49.11  177.!
  157. Frei Eugen                     46 Humlikon                   1:45.44,3  (1890)  HM/2091.       ¦   46.56  119.!
  158. Dürst Werner                   49 Zürich                     1:45.46,3  (1805)  HM/2094.       ¦   49.02  173.!
  159. Wolf Dietmar                   46 A-Lustenau                 1:45.46,6  (2184)  HM/2095.       ¦   49.24  181.!
  160. Huggenberger Kurt              49 Zürich                     1:45.50,1  (3055)  HM/2099.       ¦   48.51  169.!
  161. Hirschi Christian              45 Winterthur                 1:46.03,1  (2032)  HM/2124.       ¦   48.28  162.!
  162. Ott Hansruedi                  47 Wiesendangen               1:46.06,1  (3359)  HM/2131.       ¦   48.25  159.!
  163. Scheiwiller Willy              48 Weiningen ZH               1:46.11,0  (2349)  HM/2135.       ¦   49.46  189.!
  164. Strauss Max                    46 Zürich                     1:46.13,2  (2110)  HM/2139.       ¦   48.08  148.!
  165. Schneiter Hansruedi            46 Zollikon                   1:46.21,2  (3644)  HM/2147.       ¦   50.39  211.!
  166. Spaeti Herbert                 49 Subingen                   1:46.27,2  (2773)  HM/2158.       ¦   48.29  163.!
  167. Lieberherr Bruno               45 Neuhaus SG                 1:46.31,3  (2789)  HM/2168.       ¦   48.51  170.!
  168. Gübeli Sepp                    45 Wald ZH                    1:46.31,7  (2276)  HM/2169.       ¦   47.43  135.!
  169. Stettler Rudolf                46 Ostermundigen              1:46.32,3  (2747)  HM/2172.       ¦   49.04  175.!
  170. Fritschi Robert                47 Hettlingen                 1:46.48,7  (2683)  HM/2191.       ¦   50.18  198.!
  171. Aebersold Heinz                45 Ohringen                   1:47.15,7   (844)  HM/2229.       ¦   47.24  128.!
  172. Wenger Bernhard                48 Clarens                    1:47.29,8  (2255)  HM/2248.       ¦   48.32  164.!
  173. Senti Paul                     47 Volketswil                 1:47.30,3  (1784)  HM/2250.       ¦   48.15  153.!
  174. Baldischweiler Ernst           47 D-Höchenschwand            1:47.36,1  (2463)  HM/2258.       ¦   47.40  134.!
  175. Engelhardt Erwin               47 Stäfa                      1:47.44,3  (2215)  HM/2267.       ¦   48.08  149.!
  176. Rüegg Andreas                  46 Zürich                     1:47.46,2  (2890)  HM/2271.       ¦   51.17  225.!
  177. Dietiker Hansueli              47 Hittnau                    1:47.50,2  (3848)  HM/2280.       ¦   49.30  187.!
  177. Stäheli Emil                   48 Münchwilen TG              1:47.50,2  (5523)  HM/2280.       ¦   48.57  171.!
  179. Egolf-Renz Fritz               47 Weiningen ZH               1:47.55,6  (3008)  HM/2287.       ¦   49.03  174.!
  180. Widmer Urs                     45 Schönenwerd                1:47.55,7  (2959)  HM/2288.       ¦   49.24  181.!
  181. Eisenhut Konrad                48 Adliswil                   1:48.05,0  (2929)  HM/2297.       ¦   50.11  195.!
  182. Stuecheli Hans-Peter           47 Feldmeilen                 1:48.05,9  (2833)  HM/2300.       ¦   50.18  199.!
  183. Goeltenboth Erwin              48 Schönenberg ZH             1:48.30,7  (2314)  HM/2336.       ¦   48.02  141.!
  184. Bolt Werner                    49 Winterthur                 1:48.35,7  (3867)  HM/2344.       ¦   50.33  207.!
  185. Szellö Andreas                 49 Zürich                     1:48.43,5  (2363)  HM/2358.       ¦   49.01  172.!
  186. Reisdorf Christian             46 Horgen                     1:48.52,1  (4901)  HM/2370.       ¦   49.49  190.!
  187. Meyer Arthur                   49 Dietlikon                  1:48.52,8  (2356)  HM/2373.       ¦   48.50  168.!
  188. Siegrist Ruedi                 45 Feuerthalen                1:48.57,2  (3765)  HM/2377.       ¦   49.15  179.!
  189. Pecar Andrej                   46 Flawil                     1:49.04,1  (5992)  HM/2388.       ¦   49.13  178.!
  190. Staub Werner                   45 Stäfa                      1:49.07,3  (4603)  HM/2391.       ¦   51.09  219.!
  191. Gadola Claudio                 46 Rabius                     1:49.12,8  (4081)  HM/2396.       ¦   50.40  212.!
  192. Lammer Rainer                  48 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen   1:49.15,4  (4341)  HM/2399.       ¦   50.18  197.!
  193. Füglister Alfred               47 Häuslenen                  1:49.27,0  (3325)  HM/2416.       ¦   50.29  205.!
  194. Jäggi Heinz                    45 Frick                      1:49.29,3  (2378)  HM/2417.       ¦   49.51  191.!
  195. Joos Martin                    47 Domat/Ems                  1:49.30,3  (3387)  HM/2418.       ¦   50.54  213.!
  196. Huber Ruedi                    48 Berikon                    1:49.43,7  (3266)  HM/2436.       ¦   48.23  156.!
  197. Kehle Wolfgang                 46 D-Bad Dürrheim             1:49.50,1  (2735)  HM/2448.       ¦   51.14  223.!
  198. Hug Roland                     49 Zürich                     1:49.53,4  (4518)  HM/2449.       ¦   50.26  203.!
  199. Sigrist Emil                   45 Bülach                     1:50.05,0  (2748)  HM/2468.       ¦   49.54  192.!
  200. Collenberg Anselm              47 Degen                      1:50.23,8  (1592)  HM/2488.       ¦   50.12  196.!
  201. Gut Rudolf                     46 Grüningen                  1:50.33,2  (3337)  HM/2499.       ¦   51.20  226.!
  202. Zysset René                    48 Münsingen                  1:50.46,3  (2131)  HM/2523.       ¦   51.28  228.!
  203. Ciglia Carlo                   45 Emmenbrücke                1:51.04,7  (4269)  HM/2541.       ¦   52.46  248.!
  204. Stucki Heinz                   47 Hoerstetten                1:51.32,4  (2897)  HM/2569.       ¦   49.06  176.!
  205. Willi Heinrich                 48 Aeugst am Albis            1:51.48,9  (2093)  HM/2585.       ¦   51.49  232.!
  206. Wigert Karl                    45 Uster                      1:52.03,7  (2745)  HM/2608.       ¦   50.04  194.!
  207. Vaccani Silvio                 45 Greifensee                 1:52.11,6  (2015)  HM/2615.       ¦   52.04  233.!
  208. Rauber Urs                     48 Zürich                     1:52.11,7  (2827)  HM/2616.       ¦   50.55  214.!
  209. Sprenger Rudolf                45 Stäfa                      1:52.27,1  (3896)  HM/2630.       ¦    ----  ----!
  210. Doerig Hans                    45 Illnau                     1:52.32,9  (4416)  HM/2636.       ¦   50.34  208.!
  211. Iten Kurt                      46 Uzwil                      1:52.45,5  (2504)  HM/2653.       ¦   49.34  188.!
  212. Johnson Richard                46 Thalwil                    1:52.47,4  (3021)  HM/2656.       ¦   52.11  239.!
  213. Sweys Jan                      49 Zürich                     1:52.49,6  (4917)  HM/2661.       ¦   52.35  246.!
  214. Michel Werner                  49 Stallikon                  1:52.50,8  (2863)  HM/2663.       ¦   51.08  218.!
  215. Schöpfer Paul                  47 Hedingen                   1:52.58,1  (2832)  HM/2672.       ¦   50.26  204.!
  216. Gubser Rolf Edwin              47 Emmenbrücke                1:52.59,5  (2289)  HM/2674.       ¦   50.18  200.!
  217. Sievi Rolf                     47 Riedikon                   1:53.00,2  (3371)  HM/2676.       ¦   51.43  230.!
  218. Rechsteiner Hans               45 Uster                      1:53.05,3  (5132)  HM/2681.       ¦   51.47  231.!
  219. Vogel Bruno                    49 Kappel am Albis            1:53.12,9  (3429)  HM/2689.       ¦   52.16  241.!
  220. Schindler Franz                49 Volketswil                 1:53.15,5  (5759)  HM/2693.       ¦   50.18  200.!
  221. Scapozza Nello                 46 Bellinzona                 1:53.17,9  (3485)  HM/2697.       ¦   52.48  250.!
  222. Lee Werner                     49 Effretikon                 1:53.21,3  (4150)  HM/2701.       ¦   52.26  244.!
  223. Schlittgen Christian           45 Mutschellen                1:53.22,3  (4097)  HM/2702.       ¦   51.11  221.!
  224. Arnet Kurt                     48 Dübendorf                  1:53.23,2  (2226)  HM/2705.       ¦   52.08  237.!
  225. Bachmann Heinz                 49 Effretikon                 1:53.29,9  (3385)  HM/2716.       ¦   49.26  183.!
  226. Schlecht Ernst                 48 Bülach                     1:53.37,4  (3566)  HM/2720.       ¦   51.07  217.!
  227. Looser Heinz                   49 Wittenbach                 1:53.37,7  (3514)  HM/2721.       ¦   50.58  216.!
  228. Gerber Felix                   49 Frauenfeld                 1:53.51,2  (4313)  HM/2729.       ¦   52.59  256.!
  229. Topuz Nevzat                   46 Mönchaltorf                1:53.59,4  (4636)  HM/2742.       ¦   51.11  222.!
  230. Andrey Michel                  48 Illnau                     1:54.04,2  (1802)  HM/2745.       ¦   49.55  193.!
  231. Wälti Marcel                   45 Thalwil                    1:54.17,7  (3439)  HM/2762.       ¦   52.07  235.!
  232. Huber Othmar                   48 Bergdietikon               1:54.30,0  (3009)  HM/2779.       ¦   53.45  263.!
  233. Métraux Claude                 48 Würenlingen                1:54.47,4  (3770)  HM/2802.       ¦   52.53  253.!
  234. Luginbühl Kurt                 46 Schüpfen                   1:54.56,9  (4033)  HM/2811.       ¦   53.29  258.!
  235. Reichlin Josef                 49 Winterthur                 1:55.04,0  (4028)  HM/2816.       ¦   52.08  238.!
  236. Gehring Heinrich               45 Neerach                    1:55.19,5  (3017)  HM/2828.       ¦   52.35  247.!
  237. Bertsch Peter                  46 Stäfa                      1:55.30,3  (3381)  HM/2836.       ¦   49.28  184.!
  238. Etter Bernhard                 48 Mönchaltorf                1:55.34,4  (4162)  HM/2839.       ¦   54.15  269.!
  239. Mooser Anton                   49 Täsch                      1:55.56,0  (4716)  HM/2860.       ¦   51.09  220.!
  240. Schmidheiny Pedro              46 Hombrechtikon              1:56.02,3  (3025)  HM/2866.       ¦   52.51  251.!
  241. Häfelin Ruedi                  48 Zürich                     1:56.07,2  (2561)  HM/2872.       ¦   53.34  259.!
  242. Isenring Willi                 47 Herrliberg                 1:56.20,8  (3898)  HM/2884.       ¦   54.55  274.!
  243. Lienhart Peter                 46 Winterthur                 1:56.34,6  (3708)  HM/2892.       ¦   52.14  240.!
  244. Natz Peter                     45 Birmensdorf                1:56.34,7  (4007)  HM/2893.       ¦   52.07  235.!
  245. Mayer Niklaus                  49 Enggistein                 1:56.48,7  (3092)  HM/2908.       ¦   50.57  215.!
  246. Wegmann Roy                    48 Uster                      1:56.56,0  (2818)  HM/2914.       ¦   52.31  245.!
  247. Wäger Josef                    46 Uster                      1:56.56,3  (2732)  HM/2915.       ¦   52.07  234.!
  248. Signer Roland                  48 Glattbrugg                 1:56.58,9  (2430)  HM/2918.       ¦   47.22  127.!
  249. Rava Alfredo                   46 Chiasso                    1:57.04,4  (3594)  HM/2923.       ¦   52.21  242.!
  250. Reichert Paul                  48 Dagmersellen               1:57.22,4  (3353)  HM/2943.       ¦   53.55  266.!
  251. Rösli Peter                    49 Mülligen                   1:57.24,8  (3451)  HM/2947.       ¦   50.30  206.!
  252. Pünchera Peder                 46 Winterthur                 1:57.29,4  (5095)  HM/2952.       ¦   54.34  272.!
  253. Noirjean Roger                 46 Köniz                      1:57.31,5  (5092)  HM/2953.       ¦   54.58  276.!
  254. Graf Jürg                      46 Zürich                     1:57.45,2  (4928)  HM/2964.       ¦   53.40  261.!
  255. Beutler Rudolf                 45 Lyss                       1:57.54,1  (3042)  HM/2970.       ¦   52.24  243.!
  256. Mathys Peter                   46 Münchenstein               1:58.10,0  (1694)  HM/2982.       ¦   51.16  224.!
  257. Hofer Kurt                     48 Gretzenbach                1:58.20,3  (5068)  HM/2990.       ¦   56.33  297.!
  258. Kägi Anton                     46 Zürich                     1:58.29,0  (4567)  HM/2997.       ¦   56.21  295.!
  259. Eggerschwiler Fredi            46 Zürich                     1:58.40,9  (5623)  HM/3004.       ¦   54.13  268.!
  260. Marti Franz                    47 Dagmersellen               1:58.41,2  (3161)  HM/3005.       ¦   53.48  265.!
  261. Streich Jean-Pierre            46 Zufikon                    1:58.41,8  (4920)  HM/3007.       ¦   52.53  254.!
  262. Steiner Alfred                 45 Oetwil                     1:58.47,7  (1691)  HM/3014.       ¦   53.39  260.!
  263. Badertscher Walter             48 Schwerzenbach              1:58.54,1  (4021)  HM/3025.       ¦   55.07  277.!
  264. Moos Hansruedi                 49 Uster                      1:58.55,4  (2543)  HM/3026.       ¦   51.24  227.!
  265. Kaiser Walter                  48 Thalwil                    1:59.00,2  (4371)  HM/3030.       ¦   56.12  292.!
  266. Thoma Alois                    45 Welsikon                   1:59.13,7  (3588)  HM/3038.       ¦   53.45  264.!
  267. Föllmi Antonio                 46 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:59.20,6  (2883)  HM/3042.       ¦   56.24  296.!
  268. Gisel Willi                    48 Zürich                     1:59.21,6  (3824)  HM/3043.       ¦   53.21  257.!
  269. Bachmann Peter                 48 Zürich                     1:59.43,0  (3887)  HM/3063.       ¦   54.57  275.!
  270. Blumenthal Paul                45 Berikon                    1:59.52,7  (4878)  HM/3070.       ¦   55.27  282.!
  271. Herzer Heinz                   49 Schaffhausen               2:00.02,7  (3202)  HM/3073.       ¦   54.07  267.!
  272. Knöpfel Felix                  46 Pratteln                   2:00.04,5  (4448)  HM/3074.       ¦   55.08  278.!
  273. Burkhard Anton                 47 Horgen                     2:00.15,1  (5274)  HM/3085.       ¦   55.16  280.!
  274. Buholzer Walter                49 Kriens                     2:00.19,2  (4192)  HM/3087.       ¦   55.19  281.!
  275. Aeberli Hans                   46 Muri AG                    2:00.26,4  (4369)  HM/3092.       ¦   55.44  286.!
  276. Keller Peter A.                46 Watt                       2:00.28,6  (3408)  HM/3093.       ¦   53.44  262.!
  277. Schärer Bruno                  49 Geroldswil                 2:00.34,9  (4531)  HM/3097.       ¦   52.53  254.!
  278. Steiger René                   49 Zürich                     2:00.43,3  (3891)  HM/3102.       ¦   57.49  307.!
  279. Waelle Bruno                   48 Pfäffikon                  2:01.14,9  (3869)  HM/3120.       ¦   56.13  294.!
  280. Flükiger Erich                 47 Bern                       2:01.25,7  (5827)  HM/3130.       ¦   57.03  300.!
  281. Eugster Hans                   45 Rüschlikon                 2:01.45,9  (2620)  HM/3139.       ¦   51.29  229.!
  282. Faes Hansruedi                 45 Au                         2:01.50,1  (4877)  HM/3141.       ¦   55.13  279.!
  283. Maeder Heinz                   48 Mönchaltorf                2:01.57,1  (2788)  HM/3147.       ¦   52.47  249.!
  284. Greutmann Donath               49 Bellikon                   2:02.09,4  (3406)  HM/3157.       ¦   50.38  210.!
  285. Z'Berg Kurt                    46 Horgen                     2:02.09,8  (3876)  HM/3158.       ¦   55.28  283.!
  286. Beiss Wolfgang                 48 Dietlikon                  2:03.17,6  (2766)  HM/3185.       ¦   54.26  270.!
  287. Dunaj Janusz                   47 Uster                      2:03.21,5  (3022)  HM/3186.       ¦   54.39  273.!
  288. Mathis Max                     46 Köniz-Schlieren            2:03.35,0  (4408)  HM/3195.       ¦   57.19  303.!
  289. Rothenberger Hans              47 Uster                      2:04.11,2  (4432)  HM/3217.       ¦   54.34  271.!
  290. Koch Robert                    46 Zürich                     2:04.33,6  (4124)  HM/3227.       ¦   57.16  302.!
  291. Schwaller Nicolas              48 Liebefeld                  2:04.47,7  (4533)  HM/3237.       ¦   56.08  291.!
  292. Wirthlin Robert                48 Lindau                     2:05.01,2  (4736)  HM/3239.       ¦   58.09  310.!
  293. Bobst Urs                      45 Zürich                     2:05.42,4  (4110)  HM/3253.       ¦   56.44  298.!
  294. Strausak Viktor                46 Brütten                    2:05.56,7  (4702)  HM/3257.       ¦   57.07  301.!
  295. Wittwer Klaus                  45 Uster                      2:06.11,3  (5802)  HM/3266.       ¦   56.12  293.!
  296. Balbi Peter                    49 Rotkreuz                   2:06.20,9  (4551)  HM/3269.       ¦   58.04  309.!
  297. Lutz Ernst                     48 Greifensee                 2:06.32,6  (4046)  HM/3272.       ¦   56.01  290.!
  298. Fehr Hans                      47 Eglisau                    2:06.33,8  (4938)  HM/3273.       ¦   55.54  288.!
  299. Bosshard Max                   45 Bonstetten                 2:06.41,5  (4305)  HM/3279.       ¦   57.36  304.!
  300. Höhener Hanspeter              48 Baden                      2:07.28,9  (5515)  HM/3299.       ¦   55.51  287.!
  301. Nyfeler Peter                  48 Wermatswil                 2:07.48,5  (4502)  HM/3307.       ¦   59.30  316.!
  302. Huber Hans                     45 Hüttwilen                  2:08.13,6  (4214)  HM/3314.       ¦   55.59  289.!
  303. Bossi Bruno                    47 Zürich                     2:08.17,6  (5349)  HM/3315.       ¦ 1:03.23  330.!
  304. Brem Othmar                    49 Rudolfstetten              2:10.06,6  (5554)  HM/3342.       ¦ 1:00.23  319.!
  305. Ebnöther Rudolf                48 Widen                      2:10.06,8  (5419)  HM/3343.       ¦ 1:00.23  318.!
  306. Kündig Hansruedi               49 Wetzikon ZH                2:10.53,9  (4684)  HM/3356.       ¦   55.42  285.!
  307. Nievergelt Rolf W.             48 Hombrechtikon              2:11.05,8  (4318)  HM/3360.       ¦   59.27  315.!
  308. Contius Hans - Joachim         48 D-Radolfzell               2:11.21,3  (5406)  HM/3364.       ¦ 1:00.26  320.!
  309. Labhart Ernst                  49 Dübendorf                  2:11.24,9  (4181)  HM/3365.       ¦   58.25  311.!
  310. Turbuk Jstvan                  45 H-Tatabanya                2:11.41,4  (5949)  HM/3368.       ¦   57.43  306.!
  311. Caderas Martin                 49 Chur                       2:12.05,8  (4386)  HM/3372.       ¦   59.04  312.!
  312. Truempy Arnold                 47 Weisslingen                2:12.18,5  (5016)  HM/3373.       ¦   57.41  305.!
  313. Braun Benno                    48 Mönchaltorf                2:12.32,7  (5157)  HM/3376.       ¦ 1:02.48  328.!
  314. Santschi Ueli                  49 Birchwil                   2:12.36,8  (4094)  HM/3378.       ¦   56.58  299.!
  315. Hoby Jean-Pierre               45 Zürich                     2:13.42,8  (5144)  HM/3390.       ¦ 1:02.07  326.!
  316. Menet Werner                   49 Schaffhausen               2:13.56,5  (5271)  HM/3392.       ¦ 1:00.54  323.!
  317. Buttliger Peter                46 Zürich                     2:14.32,8  (4068)  HM/3395.       ¦   55.33  284.!
  318. Schaer Werner                  46 Nürensdorf                 2:18.20,1  (4512)  HM/3417.       ¦ 1:01.12  324.!
  319. Eidam Konrad                   45 Ebmatingen                 2:19.06,2  (4459)  HM/3423.       ¦   57.50  308.!
  320. Spiegel Peter                  48 Esslingen                  2:20.10,6  (4275)  HM/3430.       ¦ 1:00.49  322.!
  321. Gutmann Ernst                  48 Rueti                      2:21.06,5  (4228)  HM/3436.       ¦ 1:02.30  327.!
  322. Schuetz Kurt                   49 Mettmenstetten             2:22.36,8  (5367)  HM/3456.       ¦ 1:00.20  317.!
  323. Vaia Dario                     46 Zürich                     2:22.42,2  (5310)  HM/3457.       ¦ 1:01.17  325.!
  324. Rohner Pius                    49 Zürich                     2:23.05,8  (4778)  HM/3459.       ¦   59.23  314.!
  325. Hunn Peter                     45 Zollikon                   2:25.48,0  (4503)  HM/3469.       ¦ 1:00.47  321.!
  326. Meier Heinz                    46 Uster                      2:31.15,9  (4027)  HM/3476.       ¦ 1:07.55  331.!
  327. Niederer Marcel                46 Zürich                     2:36.00,8  (4288)  HM/3485.       ¦ 1:02.52  329.!
  ---  Saxer Fredy                    48 Meilen                    aufgegeben   (398)  HM             ¦   40.51   19.!
  ---  Meng Christian                 47 Chur                      aufgegeben   (883)  HM             ¦   43.44   54.!
  ---  Kohli Hans                     47 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (3659)  HM             ¦   52.52  252.!
  ---  Wagemann Werner                45 Herrliberg                aufgegeben  (4428)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Müller Bruno                   48 Kaiseraugst               aufgegeben  (5023)  HM             ¦   59.06  313.!
  ---  Rickert Karl-Heinz             48 Kloten                    aufgegeben   (603)  HM             ¦   39.40   11.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.