(6) 21,1km Männer M45

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (6) 21,1km Männer M45

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gschwend Peter                 52 Kloten                     1:11.23,8     (8)  HM/14.         ¦   33.02    1.!
    2. Zimmerli Hans                  52 Wil SG                     1:13.08,2   (115)  HM/21.         ¦   33.44    2.!
    3. Schlauri Gottfried             50 Bronschhofen               1:21.05,4   (205)  HM/138.        ¦   38.15    6.!
    4. Schmid Sämi                    54 Frauenfeld                 1:21.56,6   (256)  HM/158.        ¦   37.47    3.!
    5. Wartenweiler Daniel            51 Wetzikon                   1:22.04,4   (503)  HM/163.        ¦    ----  ----!
    6. Oberli Willy                   54 Oberarth                   1:22.22,9   (444)  HM/174.        ¦   38.38    9.!
    7. Walton Brian                   53 GB-Bolton / England        1:23.09,6    (18)  HM/207.        ¦   37.58    4.!
    8. Marcacci Gianrico              50 Isone                      1:23.24,1  (5885)  HM/216.        ¦   38.15    7.!
    9. Thommen Werner                 51 Hemmiken                   1:23.28,8   (351)  HM/219.        ¦   38.35    8.!
   10. Oeschger Thomas                52 Oberentfelden              1:23.35,3   (356)  HM/225.        ¦   38.44   11.!
   11. Wuillemin René                 53 Murten                     1:24.02,2   (429)  HM/242.        ¦   39.20   17.!
   12. Goetti Paul                    51 Russikon                   1:24.16,3   (283)  HM/254.        ¦   39.49   25.!
   13. Saugy Martial                  54 Granges-Marnand            1:24.23,0   (386)  HM/258.        ¦   39.19   15.!
   14. Niederberger Hans              51 Sagogn                     1:24.37,6   (617)  HM/262.        ¦   39.45   23.!
   15. Collenberg Norbert             53 Zürich                     1:25.02,4   (260)  HM/284.        ¦   38.39   10.!
   16. Rothen Hanspeter               50 Ittigen                    1:25.04,5   (455)  HM/287.        ¦   40.07   27.!
   17. Tschuor Arnold                 52 Rueun                      1:25.18,3   (908)  HM/297.        ¦   39.20   16.!
   18. Bissig Hans                    51 Cham                       1:25.23,6   (342)  HM/300.        ¦   39.34   21.!
   19. Kost Urs                       51 Merlischachen              1:25.29,4   (406)  HM/302.        ¦   39.12   13.!
   20. Schmid Walter                  53 Baden - Ruetihof           1:25.41,7   (377)  HM/316.        ¦   40.10   29.!
   21. Steinmann Wilfried             53 Truttikon                  1:25.43,7   (290)  HM/321.        ¦   39.18   14.!
   22. Alder Ruedi                    54 Wald ZH                    1:25.56,4  (1697)  HM/329.        ¦   40.42   41.!
   23. Steiner Ueli                   53 Frutigen                   1:25.59,9  (1169)  HM/332.        ¦   39.32   20.!
   24. Schafroth Ruedi                54 Fehraltdorf                1:26.03,2   (281)  HM/337.        ¦   38.15    5.!
   25. Indermühle Ernst               52 Uttigen                    1:26.05,1  (5673)  HM/338.        ¦   40.18   33.!
   26. Dux Xaver                      53 Stein am Rhein             1:26.08,5   (554)  HM/341.        ¦   38.53   12.!
   27. Braun Felix                    52 Neftenbach                 1:26.19,8   (443)  HM/350.        ¦   39.28   18.!
   28. Baumann Manfred                54 Wilchingen                 1:26.33,4   (563)  HM/360.        ¦   40.15   30.!
   29. Kramer Sepp                    50 Dörflingen                 1:26.51,5   (360)  HM/374.        ¦   40.00   26.!
   30. Stricker Rene                  50 Rümlang                    1:27.01,1   (890)  HM/382.        ¦   41.21   51.!
   31. Wälti Andreas                  52 Zürich                     1:27.25,2   (449)  HM/396.        ¦   40.32   36.!
   32. Sigg Willi                     53 Winterthur                 1:27.26,8   (375)  HM/398.        ¦   40.16   31.!
   33. Bösch Arthur                   52 Ermensee                   1:27.31,8   (428)  HM/401.        ¦   40.44   42.!
   34. Karpf Alf                      52 Küsnacht ZH                1:27.42,1   (722)  HM/411.        ¦   40.41   40.!
   35. Moser Erich                    51 Frauenfeld                 1:27.47,8   (542)  HM/419.        ¦   39.48   24.!
   36. Gnos Werner                    52 Kloten                     1:27.47,9   (685)  HM/420.        ¦   39.43   22.!
   37. Lehmann Beat                   54 Sulz-Rickenbach            1:27.56,2   (424)  HM/427.        ¦   40.57   47.!
   38. Schnellmann Walti              51 Galgenen                   1:28.12,5   (611)  HM/447.        ¦   40.17   32.!
   39. Strickler Werner               54 Kloten                     1:28.16,9   (640)  HM/450.        ¦   40.20   34.!
   40. Diaz José                      54 Beringen                   1:28.19,8   (830)  HM/454.        ¦   40.37   39.!
   41. Aebli Jean-Pierre              54 Zürich                     1:28.21,9  (1132)  HM/457.        ¦   40.45   43.!
   42. Huerlimann Bruno               50 Schwerzenbach              1:28.26,1   (457)  HM/462.        ¦   40.36   37.!
   43. Heinzer Ruedi                  52 Seuzach                    1:28.28,2   (439)  HM/465.        ¦   41.27   54.!
   44. Glesti Rudolf                  50 Dachsen                    1:28.30,3   (486)  HM/470.        ¦   40.52   45.!
   45. Demont Gallus                  50 Domat/Ems                  1:28.32,4   (399)  HM/471.        ¦   40.07   28.!
   46. Kuenzli Ruedi                  51 Winznau                    1:28.38,1   (559)  HM/476.        ¦   40.59   48.!
   47. Lussi Bruno                    53 Büren NW                   1:28.40,3   (907)  HM/480.        ¦   39.30   19.!
   48. Seibert Heinz-Peter            54 Zollikofen                 1:28.46,5   (710)  HM/488.        ¦   41.35   57.!
   49. Brauchli Hansulrich            54 Würenlingen                1:28.58,5   (807)  HM/499.        ¦   41.41   58.!
   50. Frei Thomas                    51 Liestal                    1:29.08,9   (686)  HM/514.        ¦   41.26   53.!
   51. Lüber Walter                   53 St. Gallen                 1:29.12,9   (391)  HM/518.        ¦   40.51   44.!
   52. De Boni Lorenzo                53 Mönchaltorf                1:29.13,5   (868)  HM/520.        ¦   41.41   61.!
   53. Suter Bruno                    51 Goldach                    1:29.25,7   (825)  HM/532.        ¦   41.05   50.!
   54. Ulrich Peter                   52 Untersiggenthal            1:29.32,0  (5788)  HM/537.        ¦   42.08   70.!
   55. Rehmann Stefan                 52 Embrach                    1:29.39,3   (881)  HM/543.        ¦   41.30   56.!
   56. Scheiwiller Walter             52 Ebnat-Kappel               1:29.40,2   (771)  HM/545.        ¦   42.25   82.!
   57. Jucker Walter                  53 Schlieren                  1:29.42,4   (514)  HM/546.        ¦   40.56   46.!
   58. Gasner Christian               50 Schüpfen                   1:29.47,7  (1683)  HM/549.        ¦   41.27   55.!
   59. Räber Walter                   52 Zürich                     1:29.51,2  (1070)  HM/551.        ¦   42.40   88.!
   60. Unold Rolf                     50 Mönchaltorf                1:29.59,1   (866)  HM/565.        ¦   42.25   83.!
   61. Kleeli Ruedi                   51 Hinwil                     1:30.01,2   (644)  HM/568.        ¦   42.33   86.!
   62. Heuberger Heinz                50 Moosseedorf                1:30.08,8   (512)  HM/574.        ¦   41.54   64.!
   63. Odermatt Heinz                 54 Zürich                     1:30.17,5   (626)  HM/579.        ¦   41.41   59.!
   64. Tschirky Hanspeter             54 Heiligkreuz                1:30.24,6  (1379)  HM/587.        ¦   41.22   52.!
   65. Eggenberger Christoph          54 Zürich                     1:30.26,5   (672)  HM/591.        ¦   42.04   68.!
   66. Zipsin Heinz                   53 Schlatt                    1:30.38,1   (858)  HM/606.        ¦   41.03   49.!
   67. Simettinger Leo                51 Weinfelden                 1:30.52,7   (354)  HM/619.        ¦   42.47   91.!
   68. Keller Ruedi                   51 Zürich                     1:30.58,5   (648)  HM/625.        ¦   42.21   79.!
   69. Speer Rudi                     52 D-Idar-Oberstein           1:31.22,6   (665)  HM/661.        ¦   42.46   90.!
   70. Seiler Hans                    50 Zürich                     1:31.28,2   (598)  HM/663.        ¦   42.02   66.!
   71. Städler Ernst                  52 Wattwil                    1:31.29,6  (1201)  HM/667.        ¦   40.36   38.!
   72. Ramp Jakob                     50 Winterthur                 1:31.30,7   (679)  HM/670.        ¦   42.17   77.!
   73. Würsten Bernhard               53 Worb                       1:31.34,7  (1478)  HM/675.        ¦   43.16  103.!
   74. Baumann Peter                  54 Wolfhausen                 1:31.35,3   (695)  HM/676.        ¦   42.03   67.!
   75. Schmid Peter                   50 Russikon                   1:31.41,4  (1433)  HM/681.        ¦   42.15   73.!
   76. Berger Gerhard                 54 Hägendorf                  1:31.45,5   (745)  HM/691.        ¦   42.05   69.!
   77. Baumann René                   54 Epalinges                  1:31.49,3   (359)  HM/696.        ¦   40.21   35.!
   78. Laudato Adriano                54 Locarno                    1:31.49,7  (2925)  HM/697.        ¦   42.56   93.!
   79. Ammann Hansruedi               52 Bettwiesen                 1:31.52,2   (566)  HM/699.        ¦   42.12   72.!
   80. Knobloch Edouard               54 Adliswil                   1:31.58,4  (1316)  HM/708.        ¦   42.00   65.!
   81. Lang Richard                   51 Dinhard                    1:32.00,4  (1565)  HM/711.        ¦   42.23   80.!
   82. Schmassmann Urs                53 Birsfelden                 1:32.02,3  (1257)  HM/714.        ¦   42.57   94.!
   83. Trutmann Peter                 54 Zürich                     1:32.04,0  (1049)  HM/718.        ¦   41.46   63.!
   84. Eugster Hans                   50 Almens                     1:32.07,0  (1484)  HM/721.        ¦   42.39   87.!
   85. Vuille Vincent                 52 Rafz                       1:32.33,6  (1767)  HM/750.        ¦   43.42  118.!
   86. Bosshard Heini                 54 Hofstetten b. Elgg         1:32.40,0  (2486)  HM/759.        ¦   43.20  106.!
   87. Vigh Peter                     50 H-Budapest                 1:32.42,3  (5952)  HM/762.        ¦   42.19   78.!
   88. Giger Beni                     50 Näfels                     1:32.44,0  (1693)  HM/764.        ¦   42.30   85.!
   89. Schättin Hermann               54 Siebnen                    1:32.47,0  (1300)  HM/768.        ¦   42.58   95.!
   90. Mächler Michael                52 D-Radolfzell               1:32.49,0   (923)  HM/772.        ¦   43.21  107.!
   91. Rutz Ulrich                    51 Utzenstorf                 1:32.55,9  (1720)  HM/779.        ¦   43.27  110.!
   92. Zahler Markus                  54 Fehraltorf                 1:32.59,9   (678)  HM/788.        ¦   42.59   98.!
   93. Vogelsanger Peter              51 Zürich                     1:33.08,6  (1048)  HM/804.        ¦   43.52  126.!
   94. Steiner Christian              53 Kiesen                     1:33.09,9  (1696)  HM/808.        ¦   44.12  141.!
   95. Grimm Christian                50 Schaffhausen               1:33.11,0  (1333)  HM/810.        ¦   43.14  101.!
   96. Bieler Peter                   53 Davos Platz                1:33.22,1   (591)  HM/826.        ¦   43.53  128.!
   97. Goe Michael                    52 Winterthur                 1:33.23,5  (1295)  HM/830.        ¦   41.44   62.!
   98. Sutter Robert                  51 Kirchberg SG               1:33.29,9  (1053)  HM/843.        ¦   43.23  109.!
   99. Kaethner Thomas                54 San Vittore                1:33.30,4  (1360)  HM/844.        ¦   43.18  104.!
  100. Lüthi Gerhard                  50 Effretikon                 1:33.30,9   (793)  HM/846.        ¦   44.17  144.!
  101. Schnider Bruno                 50 Opfikon                    1:33.38,4   (849)  HM/856.        ¦   44.14  142.!
  102. Baecher-Buerchler Enrico       51 Rüti ZH                    1:33.38,5   (628)  HM/857.        ¦   43.35  114.!
  103. Schlaeppi Joerg                50 Bubikon                    1:33.42,1   (248)  HM/861.        ¦   42.17   76.!
  104. Flückiger Hans                 53 Dübendorf                  1:33.42,6   (822)  HM/863.        ¦   42.45   89.!
  105. Schöb Josef                    50 Gams                       1:33.43,2  (1330)  HM/865.        ¦   43.05   99.!
  106. Loser Roman                    54 Wolfertswil                1:33.44,2  (1108)  HM/867.        ¦   42.52   92.!
  107. Gilgen Alfred                  54 Embrach                    1:33.49,1  (1456)  HM/875.        ¦   43.16  102.!
  108. Schmid Kuno                    51 Arni-Islisberg             1:33.52,2  (1424)  HM/878.        ¦   42.09   71.!
  109. Gaberthuel Godi                50 Neerach                    1:33.58,8  (1440)  HM/894.        ¦   43.19  105.!
  110. Alberici Hans                  51 Zürich                     1:34.09,4  (1543)  HM/915.        ¦   43.45  123.!
  111. Kreienbuehl Fridolin           54 Rueti                      1:34.13,6   (696)  HM/922.        ¦   44.36  160.!
  112. Haus Markus                    53 Dachsen                    1:34.15,1  (1265)  HM/923.        ¦   42.16   75.!
  113. Englert Kurt                   50 Horgen                     1:34.16,7  (2941)  HM/925.        ¦   43.07  100.!
  114. Mehmann Bruno                  54 Bubendorf                  1:34.20,5  (1430)  HM/929.        ¦   43.44  121.!
  115. Knöpfel Horst                  53 Winterthur                 1:34.24,5  (1251)  HM/940.        ¦   43.32  112.!
  116. Burkard Markus                 51 Eich                       1:34.34,0  (3521)  HM/950.        ¦   44.24  149.!
  117. Ottiker Hansruedi              51 Zürich                     1:34.34,5   (719)  HM/952.        ¦   43.54  129.!
  118. Dreyer Richard                 54 Urdorf                     1:34.43,8  (2445)  HM/965.        ¦   42.24   81.!
  119. Rueegg Max                     53 Hittnau                    1:34.50,8   (809)  HM/976.        ¦   43.49  124.!
  120. Richter Michael                52 Wollerau                   1:34.52,7  (1550)  HM/984.        ¦   44.30  154.!
  121. Diday Jacques                  53 Winterthur                 1:34.56,9  (1765)  HM/990.        ¦   43.44  122.!
  122. Werder Andreas                 54 Cham                       1:34.58,5   (778)  HM/991.        ¦   42.59   96.!
  123. Gehrig Arnold                  51 Libingen                   1:35.00,6  (2782)  HM/995.        ¦   43.36  115.!
  124. Stoll Ruedi                    53 Zürich                     1:35.01,9   (857)  HM/998.        ¦   43.52  125.!
  125. Meier Eugen                    50 Schübelbach                1:35.06,7  (1256)  HM/1004.       ¦   43.58  132.!
  125. Wildberger Juerg               50 Mönchaltorf                1:35.06,7  (1412)  HM/1004.       ¦   44.28  151.!
  127. Gantenbein Hanspeter           53 Stein am Rhein             1:35.08,1  (1633)  HM/1007.       ¦   44.18  146.!
  128. Schleuniger Guido              53 Klingnau                   1:35.16,9   (668)  HM/1016.       ¦   43.36  116.!
  129. Kaufmann Robert                52 St. Gallen                 1:35.21,2  (5538)  HM/1018.       ¦   44.16  143.!
  130. Medaglia Miki                  53 Claro                      1:35.23,4  (5890)  HM/1024.       ¦   45.12  181.!
  131. Bezzola Mirko                  54 Oberwil BL                 1:35.27,4   (748)  HM/1032.       ¦   44.33  156.!
  132. Nadal David                    54 Zürich                     1:35.28,3  (3317)  HM/1035.       ¦   43.42  118.!
  133. Kreim Klaus                    52 D-Rheinfelden              1:35.41,2  (2145)  HM/1052.       ¦   45.32  185.!
  134. Casutt Robert                  53 Effretikon                 1:35.44,9  (1358)  HM/1060.       ¦   44.06  136.!
  135. Küng-Schmid Urs                52 Arth                       1:35.46,4   (609)  HM/1065.       ¦   41.41   60.!
  136. Meier Stefan                   52 Bertschikon                1:35.54,1  (1504)  HM/1082.       ¦   44.08  140.!
  137. Raemy Hugo                     51 Liebistorf                 1:35.58,1  (1298)  HM/1089.       ¦   43.32  111.!
  138. Matti Beat                     54 Kloten                     1:35.59,3  (1533)  HM/1090.       ¦   43.42  120.!
  139. Benninger Hansjoerg            50 Embrach                    1:36.00,1  (1012)  HM/1095.       ¦   44.57  172.!
  140. Bünter Jean Pierre             52 Hombrechtikon              1:36.00,5  (1578)  HM/1098.       ¦   44.46  165.!
  141. Unger Bernhard                 54 Fällanden                  1:36.00,9  (1632)  HM/1100.       ¦   43.55  130.!
  142. Ammann Max                     53 Horgenberg                 1:36.02,1  (1283)  HM/1102.       ¦   44.31  155.!
  143. Meyer Hans-Ulrich              54 Bassersdorf                1:36.06,6   (694)  HM/1107.       ¦   42.30   84.!
  144. Rechsteiner Roland             54 Rickenbach                 1:36.09,0  (1491)  HM/1110.       ¦   44.19  147.!
  145. Fernandez Antonio              52 Greifensee                 1:36.12,6  (1263)  HM/1113.       ¦   44.42  162.!
  146. Roschi Heinrich                53 Hägendorf                  1:36.15,3  (1476)  HM/1117.       ¦   43.52  127.!
  147. Breiter Urs                    51 Oetwil am See              1:36.19,7  (1264)  HM/1123.       ¦   43.58  133.!
  148. Stettler Rolf                  50 Ittigen                    1:36.20,6   (667)  HM/1125.       ¦   44.52  167.!
  149. Flachsmann Rolf                51 Wetzikon                   1:36.24,0  (1595)  HM/1129.       ¦   44.17  145.!
  149. Soldati Walter                 51 Morbio Inferiore           1:36.24,0  (2355)  HM/1129.       ¦   46.34  220.!
  151. Brüllhardt Ruedi               51 Volketswil                 1:36.33,0  (1536)  HM/1148.       ¦   45.05  176.!
  152. Woodtli Urs                    54 Trüllikon                  1:36.38,1  (2240)  HM/1152.       ¦   45.58  198.!
  153. Kuster Adolf                   53 Diepoldsau                 1:36.38,9  (2137)  HM/1153.       ¦   44.43  163.!
  154. Genucchi Reto                  54 Zürich                     1:36.41,7  (2447)  HM/1155.       ¦   45.42  190.!
  155. Stadelmann Bruno               53 Aarau                      1:37.03,0  (1703)  HM/1191.       ¦   45.53  196.!
  156. Stöckli Daniel                 53 Pfaffhausen                1:37.06,5  (1520)  HM/1194.       ¦   45.38  188.!
  157. D'Aquino Michele               50 Urdorf                     1:37.14,9  (2909)  HM/1203.       ¦   43.58  131.!
  158. Walther Martin                 52 Solothurn                  1:37.19,7  (1382)  HM/1213.       ¦   44.54  170.!
  159. Naef Alfons                    51 Hinwil                     1:37.28,8  (1404)  HM/1232.       ¦   43.32  113.!
  160. Lupart Ernst                   54 Adliswil                   1:37.34,5   (571)  HM/1243.       ¦   42.16   74.!
  161. Koch Reinhard                  52 Uster                      1:37.34,6  (3011)  HM/1246.       ¦   44.29  152.!
  162. Bosshard Stephan               52 Russikon                   1:37.41,6  (2060)  HM/1253.       ¦   46.40  223.!
  163. Belkadi Idris                  54 Zürich                     1:38.07,7  (5567)  HM/1306.       ¦   47.44  256.!
  164. Dubach Erwin                   53 Hinwil                     1:38.12,0   (528)  HM/1313.       ¦   42.59   96.!
  165. Steiner Alfred                 52 Uster                      1:38.13,9  (2165)  HM/1317.       ¦   46.05  203.!
  166. Zimmermann Karl                50 Hinwil                     1:38.17,0  (1508)  HM/1323.       ¦   45.48  194.!
  167. Vögtli Ruedi                   54 Winznau                    1:38.18,4  (1078)  HM/1327.       ¦   44.33  157.!
  168. Dürig Beat                     51 Fribourg                   1:38.19,7  (1524)  HM/1330.       ¦   45.11  179.!
  169. Bächli Ueli                    50 Obererlinsbach             1:38.21,7   (872)  HM/1332.       ¦   43.36  117.!
  170. Blatter Roger                  54 Dietlikon                  1:38.29,6   (699)  HM/1351.       ¦   44.07  138.!
  171. Meyer Herbert                  51 Wallisellen                1:38.42,1  (1219)  HM/1367.       ¦   45.42  191.!
  172. Zogg Jean-Marie                51 Bonaduz                    1:38.43,0  (5971)  HM/1370.       ¦   44.56  171.!
  173. Schärli Peter                  52 Zürich                     1:38.46,9  (1718)  HM/1376.       ¦   46.25  216.!
  174. Broch Nicolai Bruno            53 Bern                       1:38.53,3  (2159)  HM/1385.       ¦   45.57  197.!
  175. Winiger Beat                   54 Samstagern                 1:38.55,8   (792)  HM/1386.       ¦   46.27  218.!
  176. Gehrmann Armin                 54 D-Röpersdorf               1:39.04,6  (1670)  HM/1403.       ¦   45.01  174.!
  177. Frieder Hans                   52 Herzogenbuchsee            1:39.05,4  (1195)  HM/1405.       ¦   44.35  159.!
  178. Müller Rudolf                  50 Winterberg ZH              1:39.06,0  (4229)  HM/1406.       ¦   46.11  207.!
  179. Kobel Kurt                     52 Bern                       1:39.10,4  (2193)  HM/1411.       ¦   45.33  186.!
  180. Hagen Urs                      53 Schaffhausen               1:39.11,0  (1577)  HM/1412.       ¦   44.49  166.!
  181. Buergisser Balz                53 Zürich                     1:39.13,4  (1309)  HM/1420.       ¦   47.09  232.!
  182. Widmer Werner                  50 St. Gallen                 1:39.13,7  (1244)  HM/1421.       ¦   44.27  150.!
  183. Kälin Walter                   53 Walchwil                   1:39.16,1  (2059)  HM/1427.       ¦   45.47  193.!
  184. Blaser Beat                    53 Herzogenbuchsee            1:39.27,3  (2576)  HM/1440.       ¦   45.59  199.!
  185. Portmann Hans-Peter            52 Zürich                     1:39.27,9  (2619)  HM/1443.       ¦   46.20  214.!
  186. Schoch Walter                  54 Otelfingen                 1:39.45,8  (1519)  HM/1461.       ¦   44.58  173.!
  187. Albin Eugen                    53 Disentis/Mustér            1:39.52,6  (1829)  HM/1469.       ¦   47.00  226.!
  188. Niffenegger Viktor             52 Hinwil                     1:39.54,6  (1027)  HM/1473.       ¦   45.12  180.!
  189. Sigrist Erich                  54 Luzern                     1:40.05,6  (1776)  HM/1482.       ¦   46.15  209.!
  190. Kunz Ruedi                     51 Uster                      1:40.06,4  (2911)  HM/1483.       ¦   44.53  169.!
  191. Spielhofer Hans                52 Wattwil                    1:40.10,0  (1224)  HM/1492.       ¦   43.23  108.!
  192. Rupper Stefano                 52 Forch                      1:40.19,3  (2936)  HM/1502.       ¦   45.09  178.!
  193. Lengen Alois                   54 Wilen (Sarnen)             1:40.20,7  (2233)  HM/1505.       ¦   46.02  201.!
  194. Wyss Ruedi                     51 Uster                      1:40.20,9  (1539)  HM/1506.       ¦   44.39  161.!
  195. Vogel Urs                      53 Rheinfelden                1:40.21,4  (1730)  HM/1507.       ¦   45.04  175.!
  196. Honegger Felix                 51 Chur                       1:40.23,0  (5670)  HM/1508.       ¦   47.26  242.!
  197. Schneider Martin               53 Wetzikon                   1:40.28,1  (2260)  HM/1518.       ¦   44.53  168.!
  198. Vogel Eduard                   52 Effretikon                 1:40.29,3  (1471)  HM/1522.       ¦   44.07  138.!
  199. Arnold Albert                  51 Heinrichswil               1:40.36,2  (1042)  HM/1534.       ¦   44.00  134.!
  200. Zaugg Robert                   50 Uster                      1:40.37,1  (4663)  HM/1535.       ¦   47.35  248.!
  201. Kaelin Karl                    51 Wangen                     1:40.52,7  (1625)  HM/1560.       ¦   46.15  210.!
  202. Linsi Kurt                     53 Brütten                    1:40.55,3  (1416)  HM/1567.       ¦   45.25  183.!
  203. Della Rossa Hanspeter          54 Siebnen                    1:41.00,9  (2628)  HM/1576.       ¦   47.13  234.!
  204. Keller Roman                   51 Elgg                       1:41.02,1  (3329)  HM/1577.       ¦   47.07  231.!
  205. Ochsner Walter                 50 Hettlingen                 1:41.04,2  (1856)  HM/1580.       ¦   46.06  204.!
  206. Gäumann Walter                 51 Thun                       1:41.06,4  (2713)  HM/1584.       ¦   47.30  246.!
  207. Blum Edgar                     51 Fällanden                  1:41.06,6  (2029)  HM/1585.       ¦   48.03  270.!
  208. Frei Werner                    52 Zürich                     1:41.12,7  (3459)  HM/1594.       ¦   47.23  240.!
  209. Odermatt Hugo                  54 Oberdorf                   1:41.17,9  (2803)  HM/1609.       ¦   47.55  264.!
  210. Barner Martin                  52 Flurlingen                 1:41.20,8  (2763)  HM/1615.       ¦   47.28  243.!
  211. Christen Hermann               51 Menzingen                  1:41.25,0  (1861)  HM/1619.       ¦   44.21  148.!
  212. Haltiner Rolf                  53 Reiden                     1:41.31,3  (4794)  HM/1630.       ¦   47.28  244.!
  213. Honegger David                 54 Zürich                     1:41.32,0  (2395)  HM/1633.       ¦   47.49  260.!
  214. Baumann Heinz                  52 Mettmenstetten             1:41.33,7  (2913)  HM/1639.       ¦   48.00  267.!
  215. Kratz Manfred                  52 Oetwil                     1:41.38,3  (1084)  HM/1644.       ¦   45.47  192.!
  215. Leiser Ernst                   53 Flamatt                    1:41.38,3  (1562)  HM/1644.       ¦   45.40  189.!
  217. Bolt Ernst                     52 Zürich                     1:41.38,5  (2141)  HM/1646.       ¦   47.40  253.!
  218. Schuler Albin                  51 Eschenbach SG              1:41.50,2  (1865)  HM/1661.       ¦   44.29  153.!
  219. Peterhans Urs                  51 Bassersdorf                1:41.50,3  (1127)  HM/1662.       ¦   46.25  217.!
  220. Meier François                 50 Adliswil                   1:41.51,2  (2424)  HM/1665.       ¦   47.04  228.!
  221. Buser Eduard                   53 Solothurn                  1:41.55,5  (1554)  HM/1673.       ¦   47.19  237.!
  222. Wunderli Ernst                 53 Männedorf                  1:41.58,8  (2057)  HM/1680.       ¦   48.19  281.!
  223. Jans Josef                     53 Seuzach                    1:41.59,8  (2008)  HM/1681.       ¦   46.01  200.!
  224. Wiesli Kurt                    54 Rorbas-Freienstein         1:42.04,2  (2839)  HM/1686.       ¦   47.41  255.!
  225. Venetz Victor                  50 Wohlen AG                  1:42.08,6  (3010)  HM/1694.       ¦   47.28  245.!
  226. Baumgartner Franz              54 D-Jestetten                1:42.08,9  (1866)  HM/1695.       ¦   49.18  319.!
  227. Kull Walter                    52 Winterthur                 1:42.09,7  (2654)  HM/1697.       ¦   47.03  227.!
  228. Steinmann Heinrich             53 Ardez                      1:42.12,5  (2275)  HM/1699.       ¦   44.45  164.!
  229. Hürzeler Max                   50 Wolfwil                    1:42.15,6  (2185)  HM/1709.       ¦   45.49  195.!
  230. Mora Heinz                     54 Wettingen                  1:42.17,0  (2559)  HM/1712.       ¦   46.24  215.!
  231. Aeberhard Martin               50 Riedholz                   1:42.17,2  (2901)  HM/1713.       ¦   46.12  208.!
  232. Bertagno Pietro                51 Wädenswil                  1:42.20,7  (2242)  HM/1721.       ¦   47.46  257.!
  233. Fesli Mehmet                   50 Pratteln                   1:42.23,6  (2645)  HM/1724.       ¦   47.17  235.!
  234. Fitze Walter                   54 Winterthur                 1:42.26,0  (2194)  HM/1730.       ¦   45.26  184.!
  235. Zeller Emil                    54 Samstagern                 1:42.35,9  (2006)  HM/1745.       ¦   48.28  284.!
  236. Wartmann Beat                  51 Horgen                     1:42.38,8  (1615)  HM/1754.       ¦   48.09  273.!
  237. Spieser Arthur                 53 Flims Dorf                 1:42.39,7  (2271)  HM/1760.       ¦   47.48  259.!
  238. Weber Mario                    50 Hombrechtikon              1:42.40,3  (1259)  HM/1761.       ¦   46.09  205.!
  239. Rossini Piergiorgio            53 Viganello                  1:42.40,9  (5742)  HM/1763.       ¦   45.15  182.!
  240. Bruhin Harry                   51 Dübendorf                  1:42.47,0  (2003)  HM/1773.       ¦   47.20  238.!
  241. Büchler Roland                 51 Berg TG                    1:42.47,7  (4122)  HM/1775.       ¦   48.45  299.!
  242. Roost André                    51 Greifensee                 1:42.47,8  (1318)  HM/1777.       ¦   44.06  137.!
  243. Greco Walter                   54 Zürich                     1:43.02,7  (5843)  HM/1806.       ¦   46.19  212.!
  244. Grossmann Balthasar            54 Zürich                     1:43.17,3  (2330)  HM/1826.       ¦   48.54  304.!
  245. Oberholzer Norbert             54 Niederuzwil                1:43.22,2  (3056)  HM/1832.       ¦   48.19  282.!
  246. Rüedlinger Walter              50 Greifensee                 1:43.27,6  (1637)  HM/1845.       ¦   48.50  300.!
  247. Meier Bruno                    50 Urdorf                     1:43.31,4  (2666)  HM/1851.       ¦   48.03  269.!
  248. Brügger Heinz                  50 Münchenstein               1:43.32,7  (3257)  HM/1852.       ¦   48.00  267.!
  249. Caduff Felici                  53 Chur                       1:43.40,8  (4352)  HM/1866.       ¦   48.40  297.!
  250. Hofer Heinz                    52 Sirnach                    1:43.41,8  (1465)  HM/1869.       ¦   46.39  222.!
  250. Gianini Franz                  54 Dübendorf                  1:43.41,8  (3049)  HM/1869.       ¦   47.39  252.!
  252. Wyss Peter                     54 Passugg-Araschgen          1:43.42,6  (4629)  HM/1872.       ¦   48.41  298.!
  253. Haldemann Andreas              52 Schöfflisdorf              1:43.49,7  (2875)  HM/1880.       ¦   46.51  224.!
  254. Grüninger Kurt                 54 Wiezikon b.Sirnach         1:43.57,4  (1325)  HM/1891.       ¦   44.01  135.!
  255. Widmer Erhard                  54 Zürich                     1:44.03,6  (2684)  HM/1902.       ¦   48.33  289.!
  256. Blättler Walter                51 Emmen                      1:44.08,5  (1838)  HM/1910.       ¦   47.35  249.!
  257. Niesper Jürg                   52 Egg b. Zürich              1:44.08,6  (3038)  HM/1912.       ¦   47.53  263.!
  258. Peter Klaus                    53 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         1:44.10,8  (2522)  HM/1915.       ¦   45.37  187.!
  259. Fiechter Hans                  52 Herrliberg                 1:44.12,6  (2187)  HM/1917.       ¦   47.37  251.!
  260. Hofmann Kurt                   53 Wallisellen                1:44.13,8  (2035)  HM/1918.       ¦   48.38  293.!
  260. Rüdisüli Peter                 53 Eschenbach                 1:44.13,8  (3419)  HM/1918.       ¦   48.13  276.!
  262. Wettstein Rene                 51 Nürensdorf                 1:44.21,4  (1768)  HM/1939.       ¦   46.57  225.!
  263. Hofstetter René                54 Zürich                     1:44.22,4  (4769)  HM/1945.       ¦   50.06  343.!
  264. Vonarburg Franz                53 Reiden                     1:44.30,4  (2725)  HM/1962.       ¦   47.22  239.!
  265. Halbheer Richard               53 Winterthur                 1:44.31,6  (2381)  HM/1965.       ¦   48.30  285.!
  266. Läderach Jean-Daniel           52 Geneveys-sur-Coffrane,Les  1:44.33,2  (3811)  HM/1969.       ¦   47.10  233.!
  267. Haltmeier Thomas               51 Münchenbuchsee             1:44.35,4  (3177)  HM/1971.       ¦   48.12  274.!
  268. Schori Koni                    53 Ennetbürgen                1:44.39,7  (1288)  HM/1979.       ¦   48.39  295.!
  269. Hungerbühler Marcel            50 Neukirch (Egnach)          1:44.49,9  (3574)  HM/1996.       ¦   48.13  277.!
  270. Sturm Max                      53 Schwerzenbach              1:44.51,2  (4498)  HM/1999.       ¦   49.09  312.!
  271. Reber Walter                   53 Fraubrunnen                1:44.58,9  (1231)  HM/2017.       ¦   47.52  262.!
  271. Grimm Alfred                   52 Allmendingen b. BE         1:44.58,9  (3582)  HM/2017.       ¦   49.21  322.!
  273. Hollokoi Laszlo                50 Seuzach                    1:45.01,5  (5857)  HM/2022.       ¦   49.04  309.!
  274. Risler Daniel                  52 Au ZH                      1:45.03,2  (4009)  HM/2024.       ¦   49.14  315.!
  275. Fischer Bernhard               53 Oberägeri                  1:45.06,1  (2016)  HM/2026.       ¦   48.17  280.!
  276. Ladner Georg                   54 Jona                       1:45.06,4  (2107)  HM/2027.       ¦   48.05  272.!
  277. Keller Markus                  51 Zürich                     1:45.12,0  (3118)  HM/2035.       ¦   48.50  301.!
  278. Kundela Frank                  51 St. Gallen                 1:45.16,6  (3858)  HM/2043.       ¦   49.10  313.!
  279. Fleischli Emil                 52 Muotathal                  1:45.18,8  (3828)  HM/2052.       ¦   49.30  325.!
  280. Indlekofer Viktor              53 D-Klettgau-Geisslingen     1:45.21,7  (2955)  HM/2057.       ¦   49.00  306.!
  281. Löpfe Meinrad                  53 Heiden                     1:45.28,1  (1407)  HM/2068.       ¦   46.17  211.!
  282. Kyburz Andreas                 51 Bonstetten                 1:45.32,5  (3436)  HM/2073.       ¦   49.28  323.!
  283. Burdet Jacques                 53 Winterthur                 1:45.34,0  (2567)  HM/2077.       ¦   47.36  250.!
  284. Mani Peter                     53 Burgistein Station         1:45.55,3  (3522)  HM/2110.       ¦   50.19  350.!
  285. Schmid Paul                    51 Fehraltorf                 1:45.56,0  (2858)  HM/2111.       ¦   49.21  321.!
  286. Oberholzer Bruno               53 Wangen ZH                  1:45.56,3  (1819)  HM/2112.       ¦   46.32  219.!
  287. Bossard Urs                    52 Wädenswil                  1:45.58,3  (2022)  HM/2116.       ¦   48.16  278.!
  288. Dervey Hansruedi               51 Weisslingen                1:46.02,4  (2795)  HM/2123.       ¦   49.47  334.!
  289. Rapp Erich                     50 D-Niedereschach            1:46.05,7  (2493)  HM/2129.       ¦   48.38  293.!
  290. Büchi René                     54 Balterswil                 1:46.13,2  (3145)  HM/2139.       ¦   47.34  247.!
  291. Rinderknecht Rolf              53 Wermatswil                 1:46.16,5  (2954)  HM/2142.       ¦   49.12  314.!
  292. Brunner Roly                   52 Rheinau                    1:46.24,1  (2627)  HM/2149.       ¦   48.27  283.!
  293. Blättler Charles               52 Hergiswil NW               1:46.25,3  (3729)  HM/2152.       ¦   49.30  326.!
  293. Meyer Franz X.                 53 Würenlos                   1:46.25,3  (5715)  HM/2152.       ¦   49.17  318.!
  295. Schuster Peter                 51 Düdingen                   1:46.39,2  (2614)  HM/2179.       ¦   48.39  295.!
  296. Tatalias Platon                51 Opfikon                    1:46.41,2  (2682)  HM/2180.       ¦   49.35  327.!
  297. Stutzer Marc                   52 Basel                      1:46.42,4  (7819)  HM/2183.       ¦   47.18  236.!
  298. Weidmann Bruno                 51 Greifensee                 1:46.47,2   (553)  HM/2186.       ¦   48.37  292.!
  299. Lauper Armin                   53 Hinterkappelen             1:46.48,0  (4587)  HM/2189.       ¦   47.50  261.!
  300. Wyler Gerhard                  53 Zollikofen                 1:46.52,5  (4850)  HM/2196.       ¦   50.14  348.!
  301. Oes Rolf                       54 Riehen                     1:46.53,4  (3256)  HM/2198.       ¦   48.04  271.!
  302. Uster Werner                   52 Uster                      1:46.53,5  (2605)  HM/2199.       ¦   49.37  330.!
  303. Haselbach Markus               54 Zürich                     1:46.57,6  (2055)  HM/2201.       ¦   49.46  333.!
  304. Bühler Rolf                    54 Grosshöchstetten           1:46.58,6  (3559)  HM/2202.       ¦   48.17  279.!
  305. Winding Gottfried              54 Zürich                     1:47.02,1  (2590)  HM/2206.       ¦   48.32  286.!
  306. Lendi Jürg                     51 Nänikon - Greifensee       1:47.02,6  (4099)  HM/2207.       ¦   48.35  291.!
  307. Meili Hanspeter                51 Russikon                   1:47.09,6  (2586)  HM/2219.       ¦   50.00  342.!
  308. Fischer Walter                 51 Neunkirch                  1:47.11,1  (2613)  HM/2221.       ¦   47.41  254.!
  309. Schmid Martin                  53 Seuzach                    1:47.14,4  (1030)  HM/2225.       ¦   47.05  229.!
  310. Schlatter Peter                51 Münsingen                  1:47.25,8  (2234)  HM/2243.       ¦   46.39  221.!
  311. Rufer Rolf                     50 Hettlingen                 1:47.27,7  (2161)  HM/2246.       ¦   47.47  258.!
  312. Wiesli Rudolf                  52 Wil SG                     1:47.36,7  (3787)  HM/2260.       ¦   49.57  338.!
  313. Scherrer Robert                52 Abtwil                     1:47.42,6  (2871)  HM/2265.       ¦   48.53  303.!
  314. Rebord Georges                 54 Thalwil                    1:47.47,0  (3421)  HM/2274.       ¦   50.26  353.!
  315. Tschopp Hanspeter              51 Bern                       1:47.51,5  (1893)  HM/2282.       ¦   47.55  265.!
  316. Helfenstein Josef              50 Oberkirch                  1:47.56,6  (2007)  HM/2292.       ¦   48.50  302.!
  317. Angst Markus                   53 Egg                        1:48.08,1  (1419)  HM/2303.       ¦   45.05  177.!
  318. Sutter Josef                   50 Uzwil                      1:48.10,3  (5783)  HM/2310.       ¦   52.03  395.!
  319. Fraefel Othmar                 50 St. Gallen                 1:48.16,2  (3196)  HM/2319.       ¦   51.56  393.!
  320. Maffei Reto                    51 Wil SG                     1:48.31,6  (3029)  HM/2338.       ¦   50.10  347.!
  321. Leibundgut Kurt                52 Zürich                     1:48.32,3  (4522)  HM/2339.       ¦   52.52  415.!
  322. Flammer Vitus                  51 Gossau SG                  1:48.35,0  (1831)  HM/2342.       ¦   46.04  202.!
  323. Burger Harry                   52 Zürich                     1:48.38,6  (3113)  HM/2350.       ¦   49.00  307.!
  324. Meile Othmar                   54 Uster                      1:48.49,7  (4750)  HM/2365.       ¦   49.29  324.!
  325. Combet Paul                    51 Mollis                     1:48.50,2  (1238)  HM/2366.       ¦   46.11  206.!
  326. Ebneter Roman                  52 Gähwil                     1:48.57,8  (3505)  HM/2378.       ¦   49.43  332.!
  327. Blaser Bruno                   53 Masein                     1:49.00,6  (3382)  HM/2383.       ¦   49.04  309.!
  328. Zueger Othmar                  50 Greifensee                 1:49.02,0  (4141)  HM/2385.       ¦   51.16  379.!
  329. Reutimann Felix                51 Worblaufen                 1:49.03,4  (2550)  HM/2387.       ¦   48.32  288.!
  330. Suter Beat                     53 Wollerau                   1:49.06,8  (2426)  HM/2390.       ¦   50.27  354.!
  331. Vetterli Thomas                54 Wermatswil                 1:49.20,7  (5290)  HM/2407.       ¦   51.15  378.!
  332. Gähwiler Willy                 53 Bubikon                    1:49.20,8  (5635)  HM/2408.       ¦   48.34  290.!
  333. Tobler René                    52 Zürich                     1:49.30,8  (3348)  HM/2420.       ¦   51.51  391.!
  334. Mattes Christoph               54 Flawil                     1:49.37,3  (3110)  HM/2429.       ¦   46.20  213.!
  335. Wettstein Walter               51 Windisch                   1:49.41,2  (3007)  HM/2434.       ¦   50.25  352.!
  336. Rohrbach Walter                52 Gockhausen                 1:49.44,9  (4576)  HM/2439.       ¦   52.51  414.!
  337. Knutti Walter                  52 Wolfhausen                 1:49.47,4  (1853)  HM/2442.       ¦   50.44  362.!
  338. Rohrer Beat                    51 Zürich                     1:49.54,3  (3889)  HM/2450.       ¦   50.52  364.!
  339. Hefti Peter                    51 Forch                      1:49.54,7  (3345)  HM/2451.       ¦   47.25  241.!
  340. Rosales Daniel                 51 Fällanden                  1:49.58,1  (1487)  HM/2458.       ¦   50.53  365.!
  341. Broghammer Michael             54 D-Waldenbuch               1:49.58,5  (1753)  HM/2459.       ¦   47.58  266.!
  342. Heer Alois                     51 Obfelden                   1:50.00,4  (3679)  HM/2462.       ¦   50.59  367.!
  343. Meyer Jack                     54 Rafz                       1:50.13,2  (2674)  HM/2474.       ¦   49.58  339.!
  344. Graf Andres                    50 Uster                      1:50.13,6  (2269)  HM/2475.       ¦   50.33  356.!
  345. Jankowsky Moritz               51 Gossau ZH                  1:50.21,5  (1614)  HM/2483.       ¦   44.34  158.!
  346. Hasler Roland                  53 Mönchaltorf                1:50.24,4  (2850)  HM/2490.       ¦   49.35  328.!
  347. Keller Theodor                 52 Winterthur                 1:50.25,0  (3432)  HM/2492.       ¦   51.24  381.!
  348. Frehner Walter                 54 Zürich                     1:50.29,4  (2548)  HM/2494.       ¦   51.03  369.!
  349. Moser Hans                     54 Wabern                     1:50.38,1  (3847)  HM/2510.       ¦   48.32  286.!
  350. Battocletti Jacques            51 Säriswil                   1:50.42,0  (2150)  HM/2519.       ¦   49.51  336.!
  351. Kreyenbuehl Beat               53 Wattwil                    1:50.46,9  (2573)  HM/2525.       ¦   49.42  331.!
  352. Keller Robert                  51 Volketswil                 1:50.47,9  (3088)  HM/2528.       ¦   50.09  345.!
  353. Lüthi Roland                   52 Gümligen                   1:50.48,1  (3040)  HM/2529.       ¦   51.12  374.!
  354. Meyer Urs                      54 Winterthur                 1:50.49,7  (3595)  HM/2531.       ¦   50.37  357.!
  355. Hericz Gyula                   52 H-Tatabanya                1:50.50,3  (5852)  HM/2532.       ¦   51.28  383.!
  356. Marti Hans                     51 Scuol                      1:50.50,7  (3667)  HM/2533.       ¦   52.04  396.!
  357. Kohler Martin                  53 Oetwil am See              1:50.51,0  (2898)  HM/2534.       ¦   51.47  389.!
  358. Peduzzi Fiorenzo               51 Massagno                   1:51.11,4   (378)  HM/2549.       ¦   51.51  390.!
  359. Nachtigall Heinz               54 Wernetshausen              1:51.12,2  (2796)  HM/2550.       ¦   50.16  349.!
  360. Baur Rico                      51 Affoltern a.A.             1:51.13,3  (1680)  HM/2552.       ¦   50.09  344.!
  360. Kogens Michael                 50 Männedorf                  1:51.13,3  (3647)  HM/2552.       ¦   51.44  388.!
  362. Hausammann Peter               54 Wangen                     1:51.14,2  (2247)  HM/2554.       ¦   50.09  346.!
  363. Hemmeler Christian             50 Männedorf                  1:51.15,9  (3143)  HM/2558.       ¦   51.04  371.!
  364. Enz Rudolf                     50 Oberrieden                 1:51.19,2  (2845)  HM/2559.       ¦   50.45  363.!
  365. Handschin Andreas              52 Bassersdorf                1:51.19,8  (3173)  HM/2561.       ¦   51.23  380.!
  366. Pult Andi                      51 Galgenen                   1:51.28,5  (3164)  HM/2565.       ¦   49.07  311.!
  367. Ecabert Yves                   53 Greifensee                 1:51.31,5  (4221)  HM/2567.       ¦   49.52  337.!
  368. Gantenbein Stefan              50 Heiden                     1:51.39,7  (2432)  HM/2575.       ¦   52.20  403.!
  369. Pfister Kurt                   52 Esslingen                  1:51.40,7  (3028)  HM/2576.       ¦   51.14  376.!
  370. Haas Johann                    51 Egg b. Zürich              1:51.50,3  (3474)  HM/2589.       ¦   51.09  373.!
  371. Rogg Roman                     52 Diessenhofen               1:51.53,4  (1643)  HM/2593.       ¦   49.14  315.!
  372. Gorrengourt Hanspeter          54 Ettingen                   1:51.55,9  (4032)  HM/2599.       ¦   52.15  399.!
  373. Marti Urs                      52 Landschlacht               1:52.02,0  (2758)  HM/2604.       ¦   49.48  335.!
  374. Lanzi Pierluigi                50 Kindhausen AG              1:52.03,1  (3238)  HM/2607.       ¦   49.15  317.!
  375. Schenker Walter                54 Däniken SO                 1:52.15,2  (4613)  HM/2619.       ¦   54.07  434.!
  376. Vonlanthen Michel              52 Glattbrugg                 1:52.17,7  (2746)  HM/2622.       ¦   48.13  275.!
  377. Gall André                     54 Bern                       1:52.21,4  (3251)  HM/2624.       ¦   51.27  382.!
  377. Vogel Peter                    51 Weiningen ZH               1:52.21,4  (3888)  HM/2624.       ¦   50.44  361.!
  379. Kuhn Jürg                      53 Zürich                     1:52.22,2  (3507)  HM/2626.       ¦   52.29  407.!
  380. Bolliger André                 53 Bassersdorf                1:52.27,8  (2867)  HM/2631.       ¦   47.05  230.!
  381. Westermann Roger               50 Dachsen                    1:52.35,5  (4666)  HM/2642.       ¦   51.15  377.!
  382. Röthlin Hans                   50 Rorbas                     1:52.38,6  (3333)  HM/2650.       ¦   50.21  351.!
  383. Kunz Hans U.                   52 Dübendorf                  1:52.50,3  (2584)  HM/2662.       ¦   52.08  397.!
  384. Achermann Mario                54 Bülach                     1:52.55,7  (5035)  HM/2668.       ¦   54.23  440.!
  385. Balmer Kurt                    53 Derendingen                1:52.57,6  (4344)  HM/2671.       ¦   51.33  386.!
  386. Fuerst Willi                   50 Hinwil                     1:53.09,7   (835)  HM/2685.       ¦   52.27  405.!
  386. Weber Rudolf                   50 Effretikon                 1:53.09,7  (5973)  HM/2685.       ¦   54.20  438.!
  388. Fuhrer Heinz                   51 Mattstetten                1:53.21,0  (4019)  HM/2700.       ¦   51.02  368.!
  389. Vontobel Ernst                 53 Winterthur                 1:53.24,6  (3047)  HM/2707.       ¦   54.57  452.!
  390. Blättler Rolf                  52 Uetikon am See             1:53.29,0  (2350)  HM/2714.       ¦   49.58  339.!
  391. Fuchs Hans                     50 Brienz                     1:54.01,2  (3643)  HM/2743.       ¦   50.29  355.!
  392. Lutz Peter                     51 Glattfelden                1:54.07,8  (4349)  HM/2751.       ¦   53.41  426.!
  393. Costantini Donato              50 Erlenbach                  1:54.08,2  (2618)  HM/2752.       ¦   50.55  366.!
  394. Wild Bruno                     52 Winterthur                 1:54.08,7  (2482)  HM/2755.       ¦   50.00  341.!
  395. Kurmann Andy                   53 Bassersdorf                1:54.14,0  (4182)  HM/2760.       ¦   52.38  410.!
  396. Gossen Georg                   52 Wetzikon ZH                1:54.22,2  (3498)  HM/2769.       ¦   51.59  394.!
  397. Herzer Rolf                    51 Lichtensteig               1:54.22,3  (3141)  HM/2770.       ¦   50.37  358.!
  398. Santini Fernando               53 Tenero                     1:54.27,3  (1626)  HM/2778.       ¦   49.35  329.!
  399. Erni Ulrich                    51 Wiesendangen               1:54.48,3  (5405)  HM/2803.       ¦   55.57  474.!
  400. Hess Peter                     52 Hünenberg                  1:54.55,8  (3607)  HM/2810.       ¦   54.48  447.!
  401. Vito Casciaro                  54 Zürich                     1:55.02,1  (3872)  HM/2813.       ¦   52.32  408.!
  402. Tschanz Walter                 54 Kirchberg BE               1:55.14,6  (3789)  HM/2821.       ¦   54.02  431.!
  403. Oswald Hans                    51 St. Gallen                 1:55.15,1  (5978)  HM/2822.       ¦   52.25  404.!
  404. Singenberger Pius              50 Winterthur                 1:55.15,3  (4347)  HM/2823.       ¦   53.23  421.!
  405. Loos Hilmar                    51 Basel                      1:55.23,6  (5024)  HM/2832.       ¦   53.52  429.!
  406. Zingre Kurt                    50 Stäfa                      1:55.27,7  (3374)  HM/2833.       ¦   55.00  454.!
  406. Rüegg Leo                      51 Esslingen                  1:55.27,7  (3468)  HM/2833.       ¦   53.00  416.!
  408. Christen Hans                  50 Wynau                      1:55.34,5  (5606)  HM/2840.       ¦   52.15  400.!
  409. Brunner Peter                  52 Forch                      1:55.39,3  (2585)  HM/2845.       ¦   51.03  370.!
  410. Hürbin Andreas                 52 Zunzgen                    1:55.40,4  (3229)  HM/2847.       ¦   52.44  412.!
  411. Leasi Reto G.                  51 Luzern                     1:55.44,4  (3893)  HM/2848.       ¦   51.13  375.!
  412. Durrer Bruno                   52 Hergiswil NW               1:55.46,2  (4394)  HM/2851.       ¦   51.31  385.!
  413. Meyen Jost                     51 D-Neuenburg                1:55.48,2  (4266)  HM/2853.       ¦   52.18  401.!
  414. Muhl Hansrudolf                54 St. Gallen                 1:56.02,8  (4388)  HM/2868.       ¦   52.39  411.!
  415. Rutschi Fredi                  53 Zürich                     1:56.03,9  (2285)  HM/2869.       ¦   48.55  305.!
  416. Kogon Matthias                 54 Basel                      1:56.09,6  (4898)  HM/2875.       ¦   53.03  418.!
  417. Sobotka Ivan                   52 Urdorf                     1:56.17,4  (3619)  HM/2880.       ¦   53.38  424.!
  418. Rigert Robert                  52 Uster                      1:56.37,7  (4725)  HM/2897.       ¦   54.18  437.!
  419. Walser Hans                    52 Jonen                      1:56.38,2  (1148)  HM/2898.       ¦   49.20  320.!
  420. Stapfer Kurt                   54 Russikon                   1:56.38,4  (3642)  HM/2899.       ¦   52.09  398.!
  421. Baur Andreas                   51 Muttenz                    1:56.41,0  (3476)  HM/2901.       ¦   55.04  456.!
  422. Wittwer Hans                   50 Zollikofen                 1:56.45,4  (4199)  HM/2905.       ¦   54.59  453.!
  423. Jordi Urs                      54 Bremgarten AG              1:56.50,2  (1155)  HM/2909.       ¦   49.02  308.!
  424. Zuber Jean Luc                 52 Hedingen                   1:56.51,2  (4556)  HM/2910.       ¦   51.41  387.!
  425. Robert-Tissot Willy            54 Uster                      1:56.52,6  (4170)  HM/2912.       ¦   53.43  427.!
  426. Künzi Bernhard                 52 Räterschen                 1:57.03,6  (5148)  HM/2921.       ¦   54.12  436.!
  427. Schoch Leo                     52 Dübendorf                  1:57.04,7  (3454)  HM/2924.       ¦   51.08  372.!
  428. Zollinger Hans                 54 Männedorf                  1:57.10,5  (4191)  HM/2927.       ¦   53.39  425.!
  429. Menzi Walter                   50 Volketswil                 1:57.11,3  (3561)  HM/2928.       ¦   53.55  430.!
  430. Kraner Marcel                  51 Duerten                    1:57.15,0  (3504)  HM/2933.       ¦   51.52  392.!
  431. Kohler Markus                  54 Geroldswil                 1:57.15,9  (4029)  HM/2934.       ¦   55.02  455.!
  432. Huber Roland                   54 Brüttisellen               1:57.22,1  (5022)  HM/2941.       ¦   55.20  460.!
  433. Filimci Mahmut                 53 Therwil                    1:57.24,1  (4434)  HM/2945.       ¦   53.02  417.!
  434. Knecht Walter                  51 Gossau ZH                  1:57.26,9  (3767)  HM/2948.       ¦   53.27  423.!
  435. Frey Hanspeter                 54 Dielsdorf                  1:57.28,7  (3443)  HM/2951.       ¦   56.33  485.!
  436. Liviero Guerino                50 Dübendorf                  1:57.37,5  (4358)  HM/2958.       ¦   54.21  439.!
  437. Lengenhager Kurt               50 Winterthur                 1:57.47,4  (4721)  HM/2966.       ¦   53.20  420.!
  438. Gennari Ivan                   51 Zürich                     1:58.06,2  (2587)  HM/2978.       ¦   51.29  384.!
  439. Frei Peter                     50 Ennetbaden                 1:58.14,6  (2050)  HM/2984.       ¦   50.40  360.!
  440. Sahli Werner                   51 Bäretswil                  1:58.16,3  (4364)  HM/2987.       ¦   55.44  469.!
  441. Merk Werner                    53 Rüdlingen                  1:58.40,2  (4420)  HM/3003.       ¦   55.22  461.!
  442. Schlumpf Beat                  54 Bern                       1:58.47,4  (4096)  HM/3012.       ¦   55.51  472.!
  443. Nickelsen Klaus                50 Lupsingen                  1:58.48,0  (5131)  HM/3015.       ¦   55.55  473.!
  444. Eberle Alfred                  51 Wermatswil                 1:58.52,2  (4376)  HM/3021.       ¦   54.11  435.!
  445. Schmid Hansruedi               53 Uster                      1:58.52,3  (4278)  HM/3022.       ¦   54.50  449.!
  446. Rusterholz Herbert             54 Geroldswil                 1:58.58,8  (3467)  HM/3028.       ¦   53.10  419.!
  447. Herzog Urs                     53 Binningen                  1:59.26,7  (4441)  HM/3048.       ¦   55.15  459.!
  448. Wüthrich Hans                  51 Zürich                     1:59.35,0  (3070)  HM/3055.       ¦   52.29  406.!
  449. Stocker Bruno                  51 Schaffhausen               1:59.51,2  (4296)  HM/3068.       ¦   55.48  471.!
  450. Feusi Richard                  50 Niederweningen             1:59.53,4  (4159)  HM/3071.       ¦   56.08  478.!
  451. Gould Robert                   50 Winterthur                 2:00.12,9  (2583)  HM/3082.       ¦   50.39  359.!
  452. Hoch Ernst                     52 Zürich                     2:00.38,1  (4332)  HM/3098.       ¦   56.12  479.!
  453. Schaerer Peter                 50 Aathal-Seegräben           2:00.40,9  (3730)  HM/3101.       ¦   55.47  470.!
  454. Frey Hansruedi                 52 Rüschlikon                 2:00.53,2  (3624)  HM/3107.       ¦   55.39  465.!
  455. Groner Martin                  50 Uster                      2:00.55,4  (5054)  HM/3109.       ¦   54.27  442.!
  456. Studerus Xaver                 52 Zürich                     2:01.02,7  (2537)  HM/3114.       ¦   52.37  409.!
  457. Lehner Gottlieb                50 Zürich                     2:01.12,4  (4390)  HM/3118.       ¦   56.40  486.!
  458. Surber Martin                  53 Regensdorf                 2:01.21,9  (5005)  HM/3126.       ¦   54.51  450.!
  459. Rabenschlag Thomas             51 Basel                      2:01.24,8  (4696)  HM/3129.       ¦   56.28  483.!
  460. Ulrich Stefan                  54 Dachsen                    2:01.26,9  (3764)  HM/3132.       ¦   54.42  445.!
  461. Busshart Peter                 53 Richterswil                2:01.29,8  (3404)  HM/3133.       ¦   52.18  402.!
  462. Brunner René                   54 Räterschen                 2:01.38,8  (4700)  HM/3136.       ¦   56.51  488.!
  463. Portner Thomas                 54 Dornach                    2:01.47,5  (4803)  HM/3140.       ¦   54.05  433.!
  464. Strobel André                  50 Oetwil                     2:02.06,1  (5165)  HM/3152.       ¦   56.07  476.!
  465. Huber Christoph                54 Zürich                     2:02.10,7  (4350)  HM/3159.       ¦   55.31  463.!
  466. Tschopp Georges                52 Zeglingen                  2:02.32,7  (5120)  HM/3166.       ¦   57.55  496.!
  467. Garritsen Bernard G. J.        52 NL-Vorschoten              2:02.33,8  (5425)  HM/3167.       ¦   56.52  489.!
  468. Zandonella Ferdinand           52 Zollikon                   2:02.38,3  (5178)  HM/3170.       ¦   57.05  490.!
  469. Pleyer Reinhard                52 Uster                      2:02.41,3  (3376)  HM/3173.       ¦   55.31  462.!
  470. Kühne Armin                    53 Greifensee                 2:02.42,8  (3352)  HM/3175.       ¦   54.45  446.!
  471. Ochsenbein Marcel              52 Münchenstein               2:02.56,8  (4418)  HM/3178.       ¦   55.58  475.!
  472. Gersbach Andy                  51 Zurzach                    2:03.00,6  (5986)  HM/3180.       ¦   57.43  493.!
  473. Thommen Heinz                  53 Würenlos                   2:03.15,5  (5944)  HM/3184.       ¦   57.58  497.!
  474. Bolliger Erwin                 52 Winterthur                 2:03.24,9  (4286)  HM/3188.       ¦   56.49  487.!
  475. Honegger Rudolf                51 Wollerau                   2:03.29,8  (3570)  HM/3190.       ¦   53.23  422.!
  476. Güntensperger Armin            53 Winterthur                 2:03.36,9  (5007)  HM/3198.       ¦   54.23  441.!
  477. Marti Peter                    52 Meilen                     2:03.38,6  (4175)  HM/3199.       ¦   54.49  448.!
  478. Aecherli Erwin                 54 Berikon                    2:03.50,4  (4947)  HM/3203.       ¦   56.29  484.!
  479. Hess Dieter                    50 Schwerzenbach              2:03.52,9  (4271)  HM/3207.       ¦   56.20  481.!
  480. Iten Kurt                      51 Zürich                     2:03.57,9  (2851)  HM/3209.       ¦   53.49  428.!
  481. Spiess Otti                    52 Altdorf UR                 2:04.46,2  (4482)  HM/3236.       ¦   57.26  492.!
  482. Hohl Jakob                     51 Rheineck                   2:05.08,3  (4466)  HM/3242.       ¦   54.05  432.!
  483. Bernegger Hans                 52 Oetwil a.S.                2:05.12,2  (4582)  HM/3246.       ¦   57.54  495.!
  484. Koegl Ludwig                   51 Flurlingen                 2:06.00,0  (5179)  HM/3260.       ¦   55.08  457.!
  485. Hellwig Reinhard               50 Kreuzlingen                2:06.02,8  (5006)  HM/3261.       ¦   58.31  501.!
  486. Waldvogel Paul                 53 Zürich                     2:06.37,4  (4195)  HM/3276.       ¦   57.53  494.!
  487. Abderhalden Markus             53 Thayngen                   2:06.38,9  (5062)  HM/3277.       ¦   55.41  467.!
  488. Müller Max                     51 Greifensee                 2:07.03,4  (4411)  HM/3289.       ¦   56.08  477.!
  489. Burch Johann                   50 Oberhofen am Thunersee     2:07.26,6  (5541)  HM/3296.       ¦   58.46  502.!
  490. Schlittler Silver              53 Hofstetten b. Elgg         2:07.28,2  (5185)  HM/3297.       ¦   57.06  491.!
  491. Kurth Ulrich                   52 Seuzach                    2:07.28,8  (5146)  HM/3298.       ¦   55.12  458.!
  492. Roso Fernando                  50 Remetschwil                2:08.45,5  (4940)  HM/3324.       ¦   56.20  480.!
  493. Gygax Jörg                     53 Hochdorf                   2:09.05,9  (5173)  HM/3326.       ¦   59.31  503.!
  494. Gempeler Hans-Ulrich           52 Uster                      2:09.15,7  (4307)  HM/3329.       ¦   58.00  498.!
  495. Sollberger Reto                50 Lyss                       2:09.27,6  (2303)  HM/3333.       ¦ 1:02.43  513.!
  496. Straub Rodolfo                 53 Oberrieden                 2:09.35,8  (3640)  HM/3337.       ¦   54.51  451.!
  497. Viehofer Horst-Günther         50 Ramsen                     2:09.57,5  (3235)  HM/3340.       ¦   52.45  413.!
  498. Boll Thomas                    52 Mettmenstetten             2:10.11,0  (4784)  HM/3344.       ¦   58.19  500.!
  499. Lee Peter                      51 Rapperswil SG              2:10.42,3  (5226)  HM/3353.       ¦   55.36  464.!
  500. Gerber Markus                  54 Binz                       2:10.47,2  (5512)  HM/3355.       ¦ 1:01.41  511.!
  501. Lüscher Hansruedi              54 Wetzikon ZH                2:10.54,8  (4476)  HM/3358.       ¦   55.43  468.!
  502. Weber Andreas                  51 Zürich                     2:11.11,4  (2652)  HM/3363.       ¦ 1:00.03  505.!
  503. Rey Felix                      54 Altendorf                  2:11.38,3  (3525)  HM/3367.       ¦ 1:00.20  507.!
  504. Meyer Rolf                     53 Greifensee                 2:12.34,7  (4071)  HM/3377.       ¦   59.34  504.!
  505. Moser Hans - Rudolf            53 Basel                      2:12.37,2  (5159)  HM/3379.       ¦ 1:00.22  508.!
  506. Friedrich Marcel               52 Wanzwil                    2:13.06,3  (4112)  HM/3384.       ¦   54.29  443.!
  507. Stump Paul                     50 Sirnach                    2:13.48,3  (5135)  HM/3391.       ¦   55.40  466.!
  508. Lechthaler Urs                 52 Scuol                      2:14.38,5  (1121)  HM/3396.       ¦   56.21  482.!
  509. Haldimann Vieli                53 Uster                      2:15.46,0  (3224)  HM/3401.       ¦   58.16  499.!
  510. Wälti Beat                     53 Winterthur                 2:16.58,1  (5472)  HM/3407.       ¦ 1:00.33  509.!
  511. Ayhan Veysel                   53 Niedergösgen               2:17.45,9  (4433)  HM/3413.       ¦ 1:00.46  510.!
  512. Panchaud Reto                  54 Gockhausen                 2:18.00,6  (3672)  HM/3416.       ¦ 1:04.45  515.!
  513. Klaus Beat                     52 Gossau SG                  2:18.55,9  (3749)  HM/3420.       ¦   54.34  444.!
  514. Renfer Christoph               53 Zürich                     2:21.46,9  (4654)  HM/3443.       ¦ 1:02.50  514.!
  515. Spiess Kurt                    50 Uster                      2:22.02,8  (5774)  HM/3447.       ¦ 1:09.11  519.!
  516. Keller Paul                    53 Lengnau AG                 2:22.20,1  (5248)  HM/3453.       ¦ 1:06.23  516.!
  517. Vögeli Ernst                   51 Uster                      2:22.25,8  (5322)  HM/3454.       ¦ 1:02.30  512.!
  518. Bürgler Kay                    52 Dübendorf                  2:23.24,8  (5599)  HM/3461.       ¦ 1:00.10  506.!
  519. Brasser Hanspeter              50 Untereggen                 2:34.39,0  (5114)  HM/3483.       ¦ 1:08.50  518.!
  520. Egger Hansjoerg                52 Niederuster                2:36.32,2  (5244)  HM/3487.       ¦ 1:08.30  517.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.