(5) 21,1km Männer M40

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (5) 21,1km Männer M40

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gerber Hanspeter               59 Zurzach                    1:12.46,5   (107)  HM/19.         ¦   33.48    1.!
    2. Brunner Karl                   56 Ebnat-Kappel               1:13.47,9   (124)  HM/26.         ¦   34.05    2.!
    3. Wälte Rolf                     58 Oberegg                    1:14.35,3   (122)  HM/34.         ¦   34.16    3.!
    4. Hofer Peter                    58 Chur                       1:15.13,4   (171)  HM/38.         ¦   34.46    5.!
    5. Scherrer Werner                58 Bütschwil                  1:15.19,9   (336)  HM/40.         ¦   34.46    4.!
    6. Karotsch Frank                 57 D-Stockach                 1:15.54,7   (147)  HM/44.         ¦   35.22    8.!
    7. Pfister Fredy                  56 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:16.27,8   (131)  HM/47.         ¦   34.48    6.!
    8. Dunstheimer Rainer             57 Zürich                     1:16.39,9   (200)  HM/48.         ¦   35.04    7.!
    9. Boucher Gilles                 57 Belfaux                    1:16.49,9   (134)  HM/52.         ¦   35.56   10.!
   10. Fischer Urs                    59 Pfungen                    1:17.26,6   (129)  HM/63.         ¦   35.45    9.!
   11. Meier Heinrich                 57 Dietikon                   1:17.45,7   (255)  HM/70.         ¦   35.57   11.!
   12. Wegmann Andreas                59 Fällanden                  1:18.03,0   (193)  HM/75.         ¦   36.59   18.!
   13. Bugmann Daniel                 57 Weisslingen                1:18.08,7   (236)  HM/76.         ¦   36.49   14.!
   14. Rischl Peter                   57 Steinhausen                1:18.35,5   (141)  HM/84.         ¦   36.48   13.!
   15. Alefsen Goetz                  59 Amriswil                   1:19.15,2   (259)  HM/92.         ¦   37.24   21.!
   16. Sigg Thomas                    55 Einsiedeln                 1:19.17,6   (127)  HM/93.         ¦   37.27   23.!
   17. Glarner Rolf                   58 Zürich                     1:19.40,8   (185)  HM/100.        ¦   36.51   15.!
   18. Wäfler Ueli                    55 Bözen                      1:20.01,4   (461)  HM/110.        ¦   36.59   17.!
   19. Heynen Raymond                 55 Zermatt                    1:20.02,0   (176)  HM/111.        ¦   36.57   16.!
   20. Heutz René                     57 D-Bad Säckingen            1:20.05,7   (253)  HM/112.        ¦   37.19   20.!
   21. Staehli Rene                   55 Neftenbach                 1:20.26,8   (271)  HM/123.        ¦   37.28   24.!
   22. Widmer Stefan                  55 Horgen                     1:20.34,1  (2158)  HM/127.        ¦   38.03   27.!
   23. Vogel Bruno                    59 Langnau                    1:21.04,3   (222)  HM/137.        ¦   38.10   28.!
   24. Tamborini Ueli                 57 Hittnau                    1:21.06,1   (242)  HM/139.        ¦   36.29   12.!
   25. Sidler Franz                   56 Uerikon                    1:21.08,3   (366)  HM/140.        ¦   37.18   19.!
   26. Platon Didier                  56 Gempen                     1:21.37,1   (347)  HM/149.        ¦   38.15   29.!
   27. Fuchs Armin                    56 Muttenz                    1:22.00,0   (384)  HM/160.        ¦   37.31   26.!
   28. Adili Samir                    58 Ettingen                   1:22.13,0   (264)  HM/170.        ¦   37.29   25.!
   29. Baumeler Werner                57 Tann                       1:22.18,3   (432)  HM/171.        ¦   38.32   33.!
   30. Michnac Ivan                   57 Hochfelden                 1:22.29,3   (296)  HM/178.        ¦   38.26   31.!
   31. Huber Georg                    59 Tann                       1:22.34,2  (3132)  HM/180.        ¦   37.25   22.!
   32. Stieger Markus                 56 Tann                       1:22.45,6   (358)  HM/186.        ¦   38.39   35.!
   33. Fantony Gilles                 59 St-Légier                  1:22.56,9   (241)  HM/193.        ¦   39.32   55.!
   34. Känel Hans-Ruedi               55 Bubendorf                  1:22.58,7   (333)  HM/195.        ¦   38.32   34.!
   35. Kornmayer Peter                58 Algetshausen               1:23.06,3   (557)  HM/200.        ¦   38.53   39.!
   36. Ledergerber Thomas             56 Zuzwil SG                  1:23.27,6   (451)  HM/217.        ¦   38.28   32.!
   37. Bührer Beat                    59 Dietikon                   1:23.31,5   (473)  HM/221.        ¦   39.11   47.!
   38. Brunner René                   55 Winterthur                 1:23.35,2  (4967)  HM/224.        ¦   39.21   50.!
   39. Ribary Remo                    59 Egg                        1:23.47,5   (425)  HM/232.        ¦   38.16   30.!
   40. Seeger Rolf                    55 Winterthur                 1:23.53,4   (546)  HM/237.        ¦   38.53   40.!
   41. Buttighoffer Marc              55 F-Ostheim                  1:24.00,3   (341)  HM/241.        ¦   38.59   41.!
   42. Göldi Walter                   58 Kloten                     1:24.11,0  (2679)  HM/247.        ¦   38.45   37.!
   43. Käser Walter                   55 Buchs SG                   1:24.15,5   (403)  HM/251.        ¦   39.08   43.!
   44. Mathys Georges                 56 Heimberg                   1:24.52,2   (409)  HM/277.        ¦   39.09   44.!
   45. Brüschweiler Daniel            59 Schaffhausen               1:24.58,0   (462)  HM/282.        ¦   38.47   38.!
   46. Berkvens Jonny                 58 Chur                       1:25.17,3   (505)  HM/296.        ¦   39.27   53.!
   47. Mossoni Bruno                  58 Oberflachs                 1:25.35,1   (464)  HM/312.        ¦   39.00   42.!
   48. Knüsel Markus                  55 Uster                      1:25.38,6   (277)  HM/314.        ¦   38.41   36.!
   49. Hosseini Ali                   57 Rorbas-Freienstein         1:25.43,2   (527)  HM/319.        ¦   40.02   60.!
   50. Würsch Roman                   58 Neuenhof                   1:25.43,6  (1167)  HM/320.        ¦   40.48   76.!
   51. Marti Saemi                    58 Zürich                     1:25.45,3  (7170)  HM/322.        ¦   39.26   52.!
   52. Bucher Andreas                 58 Brunnen                    1:25.59,0   (610)  HM/331.        ¦   40.12   62.!
   53. Gagliardi Enrico               59 Obfelden                   1:26.02,9  (5634)  HM/336.        ¦   39.51   57.!
   54. Wedgwood Robert                56 Schliern                   1:26.08,9   (262)  HM/342.        ¦   41.40  103.!
   55. Kron Marius                    59 Muri AG                    1:26.11,4   (911)  HM/345.        ¦   39.09   45.!
   56. Schiavarelli Nicola            57 Zürich                     1:26.12,7   (408)  HM/347.        ¦   39.57   59.!
   57. Brenner Peter                  56 Siebnen                    1:26.17,8   (523)  HM/349.        ¦   39.24   51.!
   58. Raschle Franz                  58 Waldkirch                  1:26.30,0   (713)  HM/356.        ¦   40.55   81.!
   59. Andreatta Paul                 55 Klingnau                   1:26.38,9   (683)  HM/365.        ¦   40.57   82.!
   60. Pais Jean-Luis                 57 Erlenbach                  1:27.01,0   (569)  HM/381.        ¦   39.51   56.!
   61. Bleger Marcel                  55 F-Bergheim                 1:27.03,3   (404)  HM/384.        ¦   39.27   54.!
   62. Schlatter Hansruedi            56 Ueberstorf                 1:27.15,6   (436)  HM/391.        ¦   40.27   67.!
   63. Risi Walter                    56 Greifensee                 1:27.19,7   (511)  HM/392.        ¦   39.55   58.!
   64. Peterhans Stefan               56 Fislisbach                 1:27.19,8   (431)  HM/393.        ¦   39.21   49.!
   65. Schacher Christian             55 Däniken SO                 1:27.32,2   (182)  HM/404.        ¦   40.59   84.!
   66. Sommer Juerg                   59 Russikon                   1:27.32,5   (635)  HM/406.        ¦   41.33   97.!
   67. Schaub Gerhard                 59 Gelterkinden               1:27.35,7  (1016)  HM/408.        ¦   40.28   69.!
   68. Hufschmid Marcel               58 Schinznach Bad             1:27.53,4  (1262)  HM/424.        ¦   41.06   90.!
   69. Peschl Walter                  55 A-Lustenau                 1:27.55,9   (727)  HM/426.        ¦   40.48   77.!
   70. Nangle Patrick                 59 Le Pâquier-Montbarry       1:28.02,1   (622)  HM/432.        ¦   41.41  105.!
   71. Bär Peter                      56 Bülach                     1:28.03,2   (637)  HM/434.        ¦   41.07   91.!
   72. Dagonese Giuseppe              57 Kloten                     1:28.03,7   (673)  HM/435.        ¦   40.17   64.!
   73. Honegger Othmar                57 Root                       1:28.09,0   (532)  HM/439.        ¦   40.48   75.!
   74. Odermatt Guido                 59 Oberägeri                  1:28.09,3   (589)  HM/440.        ¦   40.43   73.!
   75. Oberholzer Erich               56 Uzwil                      1:28.11,9  (3638)  HM/445.        ¦   39.10   46.!
   76. Kieliger Urs                   58 Erstfeld                   1:28.18,5   (410)  HM/452.        ¦   40.58   83.!
   77. Grogg Martin                   57 Wittenbach                 1:28.22,4   (919)  HM/458.        ¦   40.15   63.!
   78. Wernli Erwin                   57 Gallenkirch                1:28.27,4   (579)  HM/463.        ¦   40.49   78.!
   79. Hess Hans-Rudolf               58 Steffisburg                1:28.33,5  (1726)  HM/472.        ¦   42.13  118.!
   80. Schneider Bernhard             56 Worb                       1:28.33,8  (1013)  HM/473.        ¦   41.42  106.!
   81. Wegmann Hans-Juerg             56 Fällanden                  1:28.34,0   (649)  HM/474.        ¦   41.00   86.!
   82. Lecointe Michel                59 F-Saverne                  1:28.41,2   (726)  HM/481.        ¦   41.40  102.!
   83. Baselgia Roman                 57 Rhäzüns                    1:28.42,3   (820)  HM/484.        ¦   41.38   98.!
   84. Graf Ruedi                     57 Russikon                   1:28.46,8  (1443)  HM/489.        ¦   42.10  117.!
   85. Dellsperger Christoph          56 Worb                       1:28.51,2  (1444)  HM/491.        ¦   42.20  124.!
   86. Tschudi Fritz                  58 Ennenda                    1:28.52,3   (526)  HM/493.        ¦   41.14   94.!
   87. Müller Rolf                    58 Feldmeilen                 1:28.56,0  (1713)  HM/495.        ¦   41.33   96.!
   88. Müller Hanspeter               58 Eschlikon TG               1:28.56,5  (1168)  HM/496.        ¦   40.29   70.!
   89. Terrien Philippe               58 Wettingen                  1:28.58,2   (376)  HM/498.        ¦   40.52   79.!
   90. Alge Robert                    59 Uster                      1:29.00,3   (426)  HM/504.        ¦   42.42  144.!
   91. Litscher Hansueli              58 Riehen                     1:29.02,3   (711)  HM/505.        ¦   42.26  129.!
   92. Steiner Hausi                  55 Dornach                    1:29.04,3  (1500)  HM/507.        ¦   42.20  123.!
   93. Karrer René                    58 Küttigen                   1:29.06,7  (1340)  HM/509.        ¦   40.47   74.!
   94. Reinhart Thomas                58 Bertschikon                1:29.14,7   (624)  HM/521.        ¦   41.01   87.!
   95. Coerini Franco                 57 Geroldswil                 1:29.18,7   (537)  HM/526.        ¦   41.40  101.!
   96. Girardin Claude                55 Baar                       1:29.38,8   (506)  HM/542.        ¦   40.20   65.!
   97. Küng Hanspeter                 56 Gretzenbach                1:29.45,4  (1777)  HM/547.        ¦   42.23  127.!
   98. Rufer Rolf                     55 Fällanden                  1:29.51,8   (551)  HM/552.        ¦   41.25   95.!
   99. Büttel Roland                  56 Baar                       1:29.56,9   (480)  HM/560.        ¦   42.54  157.!
  100. Oswald Flurin                  55 Zürich                     1:29.57,5   (588)  HM/561.        ¦   40.36   71.!
  101. Venzin Benedikt                56 Rotkreuz                   1:30.05,5   (476)  HM/572.        ¦   39.11   48.!
  102. Gühr Marcel                    57 Sursee                     1:30.14,0   (864)  HM/577.        ¦   42.44  145.!
  103. Heinrich Daniel                55 Bülach                     1:30.16,1   (823)  HM/578.        ¦   42.19  122.!
  104. Kuhn Egon                      58 Sulgen                     1:30.22,1   (754)  HM/584.        ¦   40.59   85.!
  105. Eggli Hans                     55 Busswil b. Büren           1:30.25,8   (586)  HM/590.        ¦   42.30  132.!
  106. Wettstein Heiri                55 Zell ZH                    1:30.34,6   (414)  HM/598.        ¦   40.07   61.!
  107. Quidort Marcel                 58 Suhr                       1:30.35,0   (446)  HM/600.        ¦   42.38  137.!
  108. Buchmann Heinz                 57 Wermatswil                 1:30.35,9   (767)  HM/601.        ¦   41.46  107.!
  109. Bodmer Peter                   59 Schwerzenbach              1:30.36,6   (547)  HM/603.        ¦   40.53   80.!
  110. Schürch Christoph              59 Winterthur                 1:30.37,4   (632)  HM/604.        ¦   41.53  108.!
  111. Meier-Beer Felix               55 Wettswil                   1:30.38,0   (750)  HM/605.        ¦   42.04  113.!
  112. Loher Ruedi                    57 Flawil                     1:30.43,1  (1411)  HM/613.        ¦   42.02  112.!
  113. Senn Markus                    58 Schlieren                  1:30.45,7   (886)  HM/617.        ¦   41.05   89.!
  114. Stucki Hansjörg                55 Ittigen                    1:30.55,6  (1348)  HM/621.        ¦   42.39  138.!
  115. Müller Erich                   59 A-Mäder                    1:31.05,0  (1165)  HM/636.        ¦   41.53  109.!
  116. Bodenmann Andreas              56 Schwyz                     1:31.06,6   (720)  HM/637.        ¦   42.08  114.!
  117. Bieri Roger                    56 Habsburg                   1:31.14,7  (1742)  HM/646.        ¦   42.28  130.!
  118. Matyas Stefan                  57 Uster                      1:31.17,3   (690)  HM/649.        ¦   40.27   68.!
  119. Weber Hermann                  55 Uster                      1:31.17,5   (887)  HM/650.        ¦   41.02   88.!
  120. Walter Peter                   59 Olten                      1:31.18,8   (785)  HM/651.        ¦   41.39   99.!
  120. Traub Roger                    58 Diegten                    1:31.18,8  (5945)  HM/651.        ¦   41.09   92.!
  122. Enzler Karl                    57 Forch                      1:31.26,9   (417)  HM/662.        ¦   41.41  104.!
  123. Zahnd Bruno                    57 Hinterforst                1:31.33,9  (1378)  HM/674.        ¦   42.49  153.!
  124. Meyer Kurt                     55 Veltheim                   1:31.38,9   (519)  HM/680.        ¦   40.25   66.!
  125. Benkö Peter                    57 Niederlenz                 1:31.42,7  (5568)  HM/682.        ¦   44.26  234.!
  126. Schwab Werner                  56 Arch                       1:31.42,8  (5768)  HM/683.        ¦   42.32  133.!
  127. Kueng René                     59 Schaffhausen               1:31.45,0   (470)  HM/689.        ¦   40.38   72.!
  128. Bamert Otto                    55 Altendorf                  1:31.46,0   (739)  HM/692.        ¦   42.01  111.!
  129. Jenni Dieter                   58 Affoltern am Albi          1:31.53,9  (1270)  HM/701.        ¦   42.21  125.!
  130. Petrimpol Dante                56 Castione                   1:31.54,2  (1402)  HM/702.        ¦   43.26  182.!
  131. Ruch Oskar                     56 Maisprach                  1:31.55,8  (1111)  HM/704.        ¦   42.52  156.!
  132. Bucher Aldo                    56 Rorbas-Freienstei          1:31.59,1   (762)  HM/710.        ¦   43.44  201.!
  133. Ledergerber Erwin              55 Gossau SG                  1:32.00,6  (1387)  HM/712.        ¦   42.33  134.!
  134. Leemann Michael                58 Bernex                     1:32.02,1  (5993)  HM/713.        ¦   43.30  186.!
  135. Schaller Oscar                 59 Allschwil                  1:32.03,3  (1040)  HM/716.        ¦   42.09  115.!
  136. Leuzinger James                57 Frauenfeld                 1:32.04,9  (1507)  HM/719.        ¦   42.16  121.!
  137. Bolay Bernard                  59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:32.13,0   (524)  HM/728.        ¦   42.44  146.!
  138. Nef René                       57 Altenrhein                 1:32.19,1  (2461)  HM/735.        ¦   43.38  194.!
  139. Kummer Hansjürg                55 Thun                       1:32.20,3  (1336)  HM/736.        ¦   42.48  151.!
  140. Rothenbühler Peter             57 Winterthur                 1:32.21,0  (1749)  HM/737.        ¦   43.17  174.!
  141. Hardegger Jürg                 56 Therwil                    1:32.38,6   (595)  HM/755.        ¦   43.12  171.!
  142. Zollinger Kurt                 57 Andwil SG                  1:32.39,4  (1627)  HM/756.        ¦   42.28  131.!
  143. Bigler Markus                  59 Hinwil                     1:32.40,7   (741)  HM/761.        ¦   41.39  100.!
  144. Noseda Giorgio                 57 Vacallo                    1:32.47,6  (2478)  HM/769.        ¦   43.49  206.!
  145. Frischknecht Fritz             58 Steinmaur                  1:32.53,5  (1022)  HM/777.        ¦   43.00  163.!
  146. Kalberer Hans                  57 Dürnten                    1:32.57,0  (1842)  HM/782.        ¦   43.42  199.!
  147. Erzinger Kurt                  57 Freienstein                1:32.58,9  (1109)  HM/785.        ¦   43.12  172.!
  148. Späti Andreas                  55 Hersiwil                   1:33.06,2  (2277)  HM/800.        ¦   42.55  158.!
  149. Baroni Franco                  57 Bosco Luganese             1:33.09,3   (758)  HM/805.        ¦   42.48  152.!
  149. Nau Ronald                     59 Spreitenbach               1:33.09,3  (2539)  HM/805.        ¦   44.14  226.!
  151. Sutter Ernst                   56 Goldingen                  1:33.13,3  (1357)  HM/814.        ¦   43.04  166.!
  152. Schmid Abundi                  59 Hettlingen                 1:33.18,9  (1593)  HM/818.        ¦   41.12   93.!
  153. Troxler Otto                   57 Rottenschwil               1:33.20,6  (1106)  HM/822.        ¦   42.34  135.!
  154. Dudli Othmar                   58 Herisau                    1:33.20,7   (736)  HM/823.        ¦   41.59  110.!
  155. Kohl Martin                    59 Horriwil                   1:33.27,8   (889)  HM/836.        ¦   43.28  183.!
  156. Meier Thomas                   59 Schaffhausen               1:33.28,5  (1758)  HM/837.        ¦   42.56  159.!
  157. Bloch Urs                      57 Winterthur                 1:33.29,1   (660)  HM/839.        ¦   42.41  141.!
  158. Tobler Markus                  57 Winterthur                 1:33.35,1  (1864)  HM/851.        ¦   43.19  176.!
  159. Brand Daniel                   58 Muttenz                    1:33.35,9  (2335)  HM/852.        ¦   44.20  230.!
  160. Sigrist Joerg                  59 Othmarsingen               1:33.38,8  (1630)  HM/858.        ¦   42.59  161.!
  161. Hefti Rolf                     57 Pfäffikon SZ               1:33.40,3  (1482)  HM/859.        ¦   42.26  128.!
  162. Bollmann Peter                 55 Uster                      1:33.42,4   (641)  HM/862.        ¦   43.06  167.!
  163. Stoffel Robert                 59 Landquart                  1:33.46,4   (775)  HM/872.        ¦   42.13  118.!
  164. Brunner Kurt                   56 Hermiswil                  1:33.46,7  (2020)  HM/873.        ¦   43.15  173.!
  165. Werder Werner                  57 Ballwil                    1:33.53,6   (556)  HM/884.        ¦   42.52  155.!
  166. Glaus Martin                   59 Thalwil                    1:33.54,1  (1400)  HM/885.        ¦   43.36  192.!
  167. Brunner Peter                  58 St. Gallen                 1:34.00,2   (826)  HM/896.        ¦   43.42  198.!
  168. Rickenbach Walter              58 Dübendorf                  1:34.01,2   (813)  HM/898.        ¦   42.41  142.!
  169. Mörgeli Beat                   59 Zürich                     1:34.02,0   (862)  HM/900.        ¦   43.23  180.!
  170. Gerber Thomas                  59 Niederwil AG               1:34.04,4   (753)  HM/903.        ¦   43.30  187.!
  171. Brändle Otmar                  58 Andwil                     1:34.06,0  (1555)  HM/905.        ¦   42.36  136.!
  172. Holenstein Bernhard            59 Fehraltorf                 1:34.12,0  (1659)  HM/921.        ¦   42.47  149.!
  173. Giger Eric                     57 Villars-Glâne 1            1:34.27,3  (5640)  HM/943.        ¦   45.20  276.!
  174. Künzli Roland                  58 Wetzikon ZH                1:34.30,8  (1351)  HM/947.        ¦   42.21  126.!
  175. Zurflüh Peter                  55 Gümligen                   1:34.31,0  (1003)  HM/948.        ¦   44.48  252.!
  176. Hönsch Ralf                    56 Uster                      1:34.36,3  (1326)  HM/955.        ¦   43.35  190.!
  177. Kielhauser Mario               58 Gossau ZH                  1:34.36,8   (782)  HM/956.        ¦   42.46  148.!
  178. Brunschweiler Daniel           57 Altnau                     1:34.38,0  (2040)  HM/958.        ¦   43.10  170.!
  179. Gantenbein Urs                 55 Mauren FL                  1:34.41,1  (1303)  HM/962.        ¦   42.14  120.!
  180. Wright Martin                  56 Wollerau                   1:34.42,8  (1280)  HM/963.        ¦   43.48  205.!
  181. Chassot Michel                 55 Lausanne                   1:34.44,5  (1439)  HM/966.        ¦   43.02  164.!
  182. Haener Toni                    55 Adlikon                    1:34.44,6   (747)  HM/967.        ¦   42.48  150.!
  183. Wyser Norbert                  56 Rüti GL                    1:34.45,6   (821)  HM/968.        ¦   42.09  116.!
  184. Bühler Roland                  57 St. Gallen                 1:34.47,4  (2902)  HM/971.        ¦   44.00  212.!
  185. Steffen Peter                  55 Hettlingen                 1:34.52,5  (2338)  HM/983.        ¦   44.01  215.!
  186. Fossati Raffaello              58 Riedikon                   1:34.54,1   (536)  HM/987.        ¦   42.49  154.!
  187. Schindler Walter               58 Reinach                    1:34.55,3  (1857)  HM/989.        ¦   43.38  193.!
  188. Lindegger Urs                  57 Basel                      1:34.59,2  (1473)  HM/992.        ¦   45.04  264.!
  189. Beer Werner                    58 Niederhasli                1:34.59,5  (2245)  HM/993.        ¦   43.51  208.!
  190. Bögli Werner                   59 Rafz                       1:35.00,9  (1208)  HM/996.        ¦   44.02  216.!
  191. Seitz Robert                   57 Neftenbach                 1:35.03,2  (1250)  HM/999.        ¦   44.50  256.!
  192. Fischer Markus                 57 Ueberstorf                 1:35.10,1  (1275)  HM/1009.       ¦   44.27  235.!
  193. Imboden Walti                  56 Dübendorf                  1:35.11,1  (5671)  HM/1011.       ¦   44.52  257.!
  194. Arbenz Peter                   59 Altendorf                  1:35.20,7  (1393)  HM/1017.       ¦   42.59  160.!
  195. Hochstrasser Kurt              56 Oberbuchsiten              1:35.21,9  (1620)  HM/1020.       ¦   43.36  191.!
  196. Paul Dieter                    58 Bronschhofen               1:35.22,3  (1369)  HM/1022.       ¦   44.09  222.!
  197. Müller Anton                   57 Sargans                    1:35.24,4  (1399)  HM/1026.       ¦   45.27  284.!
  198. Albin Norbert                  56 Egg                        1:35.26,7   (878)  HM/1030.       ¦   44.03  217.!
  199. Martinelli Mario               58 Zürich                     1:35.26,9  (1815)  HM/1031.       ¦   44.05  221.!
  200. Cadosch Edgar                  55 Buchs AG                   1:35.32,1  (1447)  HM/1038.       ¦   45.30  287.!
  201. Filippini Enea                 59 Morbio Inferiore           1:35.34,2  (2203)  HM/1039.       ¦   44.42  245.!
  202. Ammann Mario                   56 Berneck                    1:35.38,1  (1173)  HM/1044.       ¦   42.40  139.!
  203. Hug Hans                       58 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:35.38,6   (538)  HM/1047.       ¦   43.04  165.!
  204. Péray Dany                     58 Cham                       1:35.44,6   (920)  HM/1057.       ¦   43.56  211.!
  205. Rohr Peter                     58 Niederrohrdorf             1:35.45,0  (1056)  HM/1061.       ¦   44.48  253.!
  206. Rihm Thomas                    57 Herrliberg                 1:35.46,8  (2920)  HM/1067.       ¦   44.39  243.!
  207. Hauser Heini                   57 Wädenswil                  1:35.48,3  (1366)  HM/1069.       ¦   43.20  178.!
  208. Imhof Peter                    58 Schöfflisdorf              1:35.48,4  (1035)  HM/1070.       ¦   43.43  200.!
  209. Sigg Ralph                     57 Zürich                     1:35.48,7  (2411)  HM/1072.       ¦   45.34  288.!
  210. Frischknecht Markus            57 Oberuzwil                  1:35.49,0  (2004)  HM/1073.       ¦   44.33  238.!
  211. Eggenschwiler Peter            59 Sigigen                    1:35.53,6  (1546)  HM/1080.       ¦   43.18  175.!
  211. Rüfenacht Hans                 58 Winterthur                 1:35.53,6  (1619)  HM/1080.       ¦   44.03  217.!
  213. Aepli Arthur                   58 Wil SG                     1:35.54,3   (876)  HM/1083.       ¦   44.01  214.!
  214. Schlittler Peter               55 Birmensdorf                1:35.55,7   (723)  HM/1087.       ¦   44.22  232.!
  215. Holzer Urs                     55 Wiesendangen               1:35.56,9  (1290)  HM/1088.       ¦   44.05  220.!
  216. Zenger Urs                     58 Uster                      1:35.59,7  (1492)  HM/1093.       ¦   43.24  181.!
  217. Altherr Ernst                  56 St. Gallen                 1:36.00,4  (1319)  HM/1097.       ¦   44.28  236.!
  218. Waser René                     55 Egg b. Zürich              1:36.04,4  (2236)  HM/1105.       ¦   44.44  246.!
  219. Kiener Erwin                   57 Wermatswil                 1:36.06,4  (2499)  HM/1106.       ¦   45.35  289.!
  220. Angst Rolf                     57 Niederweningen             1:36.06,6  (3271)  HM/1107.       ¦   44.16  228.!
  221. Meyer Jörg                     55 Bubendorf                  1:36.09,3  (1062)  HM/1111.       ¦   44.58  259.!
  222. Demmel Christoph               55 Rindal                     1:36.11,8  (1714)  HM/1112.       ¦   43.07  168.!
  223. Brunner Werner                 58 Frauenfeld                 1:36.13,2  (1037)  HM/1114.       ¦   43.21  179.!
  224. Sciaroni Luca                  59 Minusio                    1:36.14,4  (1475)  HM/1115.       ¦   46.32  329.!
  225. Wettstein Erich                58 Solothurn                  1:36.17,4  (3095)  HM/1120.       ¦   45.42  295.!
  226. Kasper Rolf                    57 Zetzwil                    1:36.20,1  (1764)  HM/1124.       ¦   43.19  177.!
  227. Wolf Hubert                    57 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         1:36.22,7  (1212)  HM/1127.       ¦   44.15  227.!
  228. Christen Hans                  57 Lachen SZ                  1:36.25,5  (2442)  HM/1133.       ¦   45.58  308.!
  229. Cajet Serge                    57 Dietikon                   1:36.26,9  (2244)  HM/1135.       ¦   44.21  231.!
  230. Müller Hugo                    58 Zürich                     1:36.29,8   (926)  HM/1139.       ¦   42.41  143.!
  231. Pfister Rolf                   57 Pfaffhausen                1:36.46,1  (2529)  HM/1164.       ¦   45.49  300.!
  232. Sacher Christian               56 Altdorf UR                 1:36.47,6  (1405)  HM/1168.       ¦   44.01  213.!
  233. Rey Ueli                       56 Oberentfelden              1:36.50,3  (2067)  HM/1171.       ¦   45.13  270.!
  234. Reichen Jürg                   56 Stäfa                      1:36.50,8  (2270)  HM/1172.       ¦   45.16  273.!
  235. Amstutz Hansruedi              58 Zürich                     1:36.51,8   (806)  HM/1175.       ¦   43.34  189.!
  236. Schaer Werner                  57 Winterthur                 1:36.53,9  (1467)  HM/1178.       ¦   46.04  310.!
  237. Hausherr Kurt                  56 Rheinau                    1:36.55,5  (2578)  HM/1180.       ¦   46.20  322.!
  238. Reber Rolf                     58 Domat/Ems                  1:36.55,6  (1786)  HM/1181.       ¦   43.52  209.!
  239. Buntschu Ignaz                 58 St. Ursen                  1:36.59,2  (1033)  HM/1186.       ¦   47.09  356.!
  240. Stöckli Patrik                 58 Pfäffikon SZ               1:37.01,1  (1678)  HM/1187.       ¦   45.27  282.!
  241. Koeppel Paul                   55 Hinteregg                  1:37.06,4  (1528)  HM/1193.       ¦   44.34  240.!
  242. Meyer Robert                   56 Gattikon                   1:37.08,9  (1045)  HM/1196.       ¦   44.46  250.!
  243. Steiger Clemens                55 Wädenswil                  1:37.11,6  (2633)  HM/1200.       ¦   45.06  266.!
  244. Meyer Hans                     58 Buchberg                   1:37.16,3   (896)  HM/1207.       ¦   43.31  188.!
  245. Brunner Heinz                  57 Richterswil                1:37.16,4  (3228)  HM/1208.       ¦   45.51  302.!
  246. Rossi Jürg                     58 Eglisau                    1:37.19,7  (1146)  HM/1213.       ¦   43.28  184.!
  247. Nuescheler Toni                55 Erlenbach                  1:37.21,9  (2046)  HM/1218.       ¦   45.09  268.!
  248. M'Tir Fethi                    56 Winterthur                 1:37.23,5   (395)  HM/1220.       ¦   43.51  207.!
  249. Ziltener Werner                55 Wermatswil                 1:37.23,8  (1855)  HM/1222.       ¦   45.06  265.!
  249. Tonolla Richard                56 Embrach                    1:37.23,8  (3184)  HM/1222.       ¦   43.46  204.!
  251. Zuber Paul                     56 Thayngen                   1:37.25,9  (1226)  HM/1226.       ¦   42.59  162.!
  252. Gilli Richard                  59 Rothenburg                 1:37.26,1  (1579)  HM/1227.       ¦   45.17  274.!
  253. Jud Markus                     58 Zürich                     1:37.26,2  (1644)  HM/1228.       ¦   44.49  255.!
  254. Fiechter Urs                   55 Glattfelden                1:37.28,3  (5359)  HM/1231.       ¦   45.26  281.!
  255. Scherrer Armin                 55 Zürich                     1:37.33,4  (1803)  HM/1239.       ¦   44.46  251.!
  256. Heusler Markus                 59 Binz                       1:37.38,4  (5854)  HM/1249.       ¦   44.23  233.!
  257. Zugliani Jean Paul             56 Greifensee                 1:37.41,0   (379)  HM/1252.       ¦   43.10  169.!
  258. Kropf Jürg                     58 Koppigen                   1:37.43,2  (2942)  HM/1257.       ¦   45.20  277.!
  259. Schnider Markus                59 Dübendorf                  1:37.47,3  (1611)  HM/1263.       ¦   44.55  258.!
  260. Schalch Urs                    57 Wohlen                     1:37.50,6   (630)  HM/1266.       ¦   43.40  195.!
  261. Baier Roland                   56 Wädenswil                  1:37.51,9  (1854)  HM/1272.       ¦   46.37  335.!
  262. Schmid Erwin                   56 Winterthur                 1:37.55,5  (1746)  HM/1279.       ¦   42.45  147.!
  263. Ehrler Cornel                  58 Felsberg                   1:37.57,5  (3241)  HM/1284.       ¦   46.32  326.!
  264. Beerli Urs                     59 Frauenfeld                 1:37.57,9  (3623)  HM/1285.       ¦   46.50  342.!
  265. Rivola Roberto                 59 Bolligen                   1:37.59,1  (1494)  HM/1286.       ¦   46.33  330.!
  266. Franco José                    59 Greifensee                 1:38.01,5  (1782)  HM/1291.       ¦   44.59  260.!
  267. Kühne Raphael                  56 Flawil                     1:38.05,2  (1569)  HM/1300.       ¦   45.36  290.!
  268. Seiler Marcel                  56 Nürensdorf                 1:38.05,4  (2501)  HM/1301.       ¦   44.30  237.!
  269. Meier Markus                   56 Bassersdorf                1:38.08,7  (1291)  HM/1308.       ¦   44.45  249.!
  270. Kuy André                      59 Zürich                     1:38.15,4  (1754)  HM/1319.       ¦   48.07  395.!
  271. Salzmann Tiziano               58 Frauenfeld                 1:38.21,2  (3208)  HM/1331.       ¦   47.00  350.!
  272. Spögler Albert                 59 Hüntwangen                 1:38.21,8  (1138)  HM/1333.       ¦   43.45  202.!
  273. Hunziker Roger                 58 Russikon                   1:38.23,8  (2408)  HM/1340.       ¦   46.08  316.!
  274. Alberti Aldo                   56 Winterthur                 1:38.25,2  (2555)  HM/1346.       ¦   46.29  325.!
  275. Straub Bruno                   55 Balsthal                   1:38.28,4  (2300)  HM/1350.       ¦   46.41  338.!
  276. Oswald Christoph               58 Zürich                     1:38.29,8  (1096)  HM/1352.       ¦   43.40  196.!
  277. Hilpertshauser Urs             57 Hinwil                     1:38.30,2  (1408)  HM/1353.       ¦   45.06  267.!
  278. Niederöst Viktor               56 Fällanden                  1:38.34,5  (2125)  HM/1357.       ¦   45.21  278.!
  279. Schneeberger Werner            56 Freienstein                1:38.41,4  (2149)  HM/1365.       ¦   45.15  272.!
  280. Burtscher Franz                58 Zürich                     1:38.41,8  (1605)  HM/1366.       ¦   44.35  241.!
  281. Wartenweiler Stephan           59 Uster                      1:38.44,2   (838)  HM/1371.       ¦   44.04  219.!
  282. Burkhard Heinrich              55 Uster                      1:38.44,7  (3529)  HM/1372.       ¦   47.48  382.!
  283. Rappo Bruno                    56 Tafers                     1:38.46,1  (3311)  HM/1374.       ¦   47.25  370.!
  284. Capaul Carlo                   57 Zürich                     1:38.48,2  (1365)  HM/1378.       ¦   46.13  318.!
  285. Wetter Daniel                  59 Uetikon am See             1:38.52,3  (1827)  HM/1382.       ¦   45.27  284.!
  286. Pauletto Daniel                57 Schindellegi               1:38.58,2  (1556)  HM/1389.       ¦   46.37  334.!
  287. Staub Hans Peter               55 Fehraltorf                 1:38.59,9  (1596)  HM/1395.       ¦   46.08  314.!
  288. Mächler Daniel                 57 Eschenbach SG              1:39.00,6  (1597)  HM/1396.       ¦   44.13  225.!
  289. Lämmli Heinz                   57 Gränichen                  1:39.03,1  (1154)  HM/1399.       ¦   45.03  263.!
  290. Losenegger Jörg                57 Frauenfeld                 1:39.03,6  (2528)  HM/1400.       ¦   45.26  280.!
  291. Andreetta Bixio                58 Arbedo                     1:39.09,3  (2919)  HM/1409.       ¦   46.34  331.!
  292. Schmid Peter                   56 Oberönz                    1:39.11,4  (5926)  HM/1414.       ¦   44.41  244.!
  293. Engler Andreas                 57 Embrach                    1:39.12,0  (1386)  HM/1415.       ¦   45.10  269.!
  294. Schulthess Jürg                59 Uster                      1:39.12,5  (2181)  HM/1416.       ¦   45.38  294.!
  295. Bopp Werner                    56 Villnachern                1:39.18,0  (2005)  HM/1429.       ¦   47.06  353.!
  296. Beeler Franz                   57 Oberrieden                 1:39.18,5  (3064)  HM/1432.       ¦   45.50  301.!
  297. Giger Pablo                    56 Fideris                    1:39.20,9  (2099)  HM/1436.       ¦   46.46  340.!
  298. Kuhn Werner                    55 Zürich                     1:39.24,4  (1734)  HM/1438.       ¦   46.43  339.!
  299. Flepp Claudio                  57 Breil/Brigels              1:39.27,0  (2183)  HM/1439.       ¦   45.27  283.!
  300. Marti Bernhard                 59 Biberist                   1:39.30,7  (1590)  HM/1447.       ¦   47.17  363.!
  301. Büsser Bruno                   58 Rüti ZH                    1:39.34,1  (1509)  HM/1450.       ¦   44.49  254.!
  302. Mani Hanspeter                 59 Schwerzenbach              1:39.35,2  (1885)  HM/1451.       ¦   45.02  261.!
  303. Teufer Martin                  59 Pfäffikon ZH               1:39.35,9  (2672)  HM/1452.       ¦   46.28  324.!
  304. Matzinger Mario                58 Winterthur                 1:39.40,4  (1267)  HM/1457.       ¦   43.29  185.!
  305. Hug Robert                     55 Schwerzenbach              1:39.42,7  (2164)  HM/1460.       ¦   47.00  351.!
  306. Meier Erich                    55 Russikon                   1:39.53,4  (1583)  HM/1470.       ¦   43.42  197.!
  307. Vogt Urs                       59 Freienwil                  1:39.53,5  (3252)  HM/1471.       ¦   47.19  364.!
  308. Devanthey Pierre               58 Prangins                   1:39.59,3  (1488)  HM/1476.       ¦   45.46  299.!
  309. Haefeli Peter                  55 Sellenbüren                1:40.06,8  (1328)  HM/1484.       ¦   46.18  320.!
  310. Berger Willi                   55 Chur                       1:40.06,9  (1617)  HM/1485.       ¦   46.19  321.!
  311. Rapold Beat                    55 Neuhausen                  1:40.08,5  (1537)  HM/1489.       ¦   47.09  357.!
  312. Schafroth Hans                 58 Riedikon                   1:40.10,9  (1845)  HM/1493.       ¦   44.12  224.!
  313. Guler Reto                     55 Igis                       1:40.14,3  (1552)  HM/1495.       ¦   47.27  371.!
  314. Gerber Christian               58 Winterthur                 1:40.16,9  (1081)  HM/1499.       ¦   46.07  313.!
  315. Pfister Marcel                 57 St. Gallen                 1:40.17,8  (3131)  HM/1500.       ¦   46.10  317.!
  316. Hostettler Walter              55 Davos Frauenkirch          1:40.18,1  (1421)  HM/1501.       ¦   47.32  374.!
  317. Müller Bruno                   55 Effretikon                 1:40.19,7  (1384)  HM/1503.       ¦   47.13  361.!
  318. Hubschmid Rolf                 59 Hedingen                   1:40.27,8  (2549)  HM/1516.       ¦   46.03  309.!
  319. Eitel Ingo                     59 D-Konstanz                 1:40.29,0  (1101)  HM/1521.       ¦   44.20  229.!
  320. Stämpfli Jacques               58 Rebeuvelier                1:40.30,4  (1222)  HM/1526.       ¦   44.39  242.!
  321. Ebinger Daniel                 58 Winterthur                 1:40.41,6  (2659)  HM/1546.       ¦   47.35  377.!
  322. Grombach Stefan                56 Urdorf                     1:40.41,8  (1622)  HM/1547.       ¦   45.57  307.!
  323. Nemes Laszlo                   58 Kollbrunn                  1:40.54,0  (2316)  HM/1561.       ¦   46.53  345.!
  323. Bachmann Daniel                57 Münchenstein               1:40.54,0  (2407)  HM/1561.       ¦   46.53  344.!
  325. Hübscher Walter                56 Bern                       1:40.54,9  (3720)  HM/1565.       ¦   47.58  389.!
  326. Schneider Roger                58 Pfäffikon SZ               1:40.57,0  (1308)  HM/1571.       ¦   48.02  393.!
  327. Bidermann Martin               58 Erlenbach ZH               1:40.59,9  (2119)  HM/1575.       ¦   46.05  311.!
  328. Weigel Martin                  55 D-Singen                   1:41.02,7  (1892)  HM/1579.       ¦   46.35  333.!
  329. Gujan Peter                    58 Uster                      1:41.07,5  (2830)  HM/1587.       ¦   47.08  355.!
  330. Bryner Martin                  58 Longirod                   1:41.07,8  (2593)  HM/1588.       ¦   47.12  359.!
  331. Neuhaus Gerhard                59 Giffers                    1:41.12,2  (2095)  HM/1593.       ¦   45.55  306.!
  332. Däpp Peter                     59 Zürich                     1:41.14,0  (1665)  HM/1598.       ¦   45.38  293.!
  333. Adam Felix                     58 Erlenbach ZH               1:41.19,2  (5203)  HM/1610.       ¦   46.57  347.!
  334. Marolf Kurt                    57 Bonstetten                 1:41.19,7  (2635)  HM/1613.       ¦   47.00  349.!
  335. Sutter Urs                     59 Zürich                     1:41.23,2  (2533)  HM/1618.       ¦   46.41  337.!
  336. Scheiber Jürg                  56 Stäfa                      1:41.25,7  (5756)  HM/1620.       ¦   46.07  312.!
  337. Händle Heinz                   59 Hinteregg                  1:41.29,6  (3518)  HM/1626.       ¦   49.19  441.!
  338. Schneeberger Markus            56 Spiez                      1:41.30,1  (2170)  HM/1627.       ¦   45.52  305.!
  339. Lanz Peter                     58 Starrkirch-Wil             1:41.32,8  (4109)  HM/1637.       ¦   47.55  387.!
  340. Walz Jürg                      58 Urdorf                     1:41.33,3  (2467)  HM/1638.       ¦   48.09  399.!
  341. Bachmann Hanspeter             55 Embrach                    1:41.41,2  (2080)  HM/1651.       ¦   48.09  400.!
  342. Fet José                       55 Laupersdorf                1:41.51,9  (1706)  HM/1667.       ¦   44.11  223.!
  343. Kuster Felix                   55 Bachenbülach               1:41.54,5  (3148)  HM/1671.       ¦   48.07  396.!
  344. Giedenmann Martin              59 Untersiggenthal            1:41.57,8  (3843)  HM/1676.       ¦   47.10  358.!
  345. Baumann Kurt                   59 Ottikon                    1:42.00,2  (4751)  HM/1682.       ¦   48.34  417.!
  346. Polonio Silvano                58 Mollis                     1:42.04,3  (1144)  HM/1687.       ¦   45.22  279.!
  346. Tschudi Toni                   55 Mönchaltorf                1:42.04,3  (5787)  HM/1687.       ¦   45.52  304.!
  348. Bernet Cornel                  57 Gebertingen                1:42.11,6  (1490)  HM/1698.       ¦   45.46  298.!
  349. Schreck Michael                56 Frauenfeld                 1:42.12,9  (1658)  HM/1700.       ¦   44.34  239.!
  350. Schaffhauser Guido             58 Greng                      1:42.14,7  (1364)  HM/1706.       ¦   45.36  291.!
  351. Brütsch Peter                  58 Uster                      1:42.15,9  (2697)  HM/1710.       ¦   47.21  366.!
  352. Keller Thomas                  57 Wattenwil                  1:42.19,2  (2437)  HM/1720.       ¦   47.28  372.!
  353. Wettstein Walter               56 Hinwil                     1:42.23,7  (3138)  HM/1725.       ¦   47.55  388.!
  354. Köhl Daniel                    57 Wädenswil                  1:42.27,3  (1790)  HM/1732.       ¦   45.45  297.!
  355. Lampert Hanspeter              56 Embrach                    1:42.27,4  (2663)  HM/1735.       ¦   47.44  381.!
  356. Baltensperger Jürg             57 Wiesendangen               1:42.29,7  (2268)  HM/1738.       ¦   47.43  380.!
  357. Vogler Bertold                 57 D-Singen                   1:42.33,1  (2341)  HM/1740.       ¦   47.07  354.!
  358. Schmidt Detlef                 57 Zumikon                    1:42.34,5  (2480)  HM/1744.       ¦   45.45  296.!
  359. Plodeck Kurt                   57 Neftenbach                 1:42.37,5  (3094)  HM/1750.       ¦   48.13  405.!
  360. Donzé Urs                      56 Langnau am Albis           1:42.37,6  (4243)  HM/1751.       ¦   47.48  382.!
  361. Meyer Koni                     56 Zürich                     1:42.41,1  (3793)  HM/1765.       ¦   47.12  360.!
  362. Zemp Michel                    55 Cham                       1:42.42,8  (1810)  HM/1768.       ¦   47.49  384.!
  363. Ackermann Franz                55 Mels                       1:42.44,6  (1875)  HM/1770.       ¦   47.20  365.!
  364. Hirt Orlando                   59 Baar                       1:42.47,9  (1648)  HM/1778.       ¦   43.46  203.!
  365. Keel Albert                    57 Hofstetten b. Elgg         1:42.48,3  (3556)  HM/1779.       ¦   48.25  409.!
  366. Siegenthaler Beat              59 Koppigen                   1:42.50,5  (3526)  HM/1781.       ¦   47.23  367.!
  367. Trinca Aldo                    55 Herrliberg                 1:42.52,6  (5057)  HM/1786.       ¦   48.58  432.!
  368. Piantoni Rico                  55 Wila-Schalchen             1:43.09,7  (2698)  HM/1813.       ¦   48.07  397.!
  369. Bühler Röbi                    58 Staad SG                   1:43.11,8  (3169)  HM/1814.       ¦   48.11  401.!
  370. Pfister Max                    57 Greifensee                 1:43.11,9  (1800)  HM/1815.       ¦   48.50  428.!
  371. Gimmel Rolf                    59 Gossau ZH                  1:43.12,5  (5840)  HM/1817.       ¦   47.06  352.!
  372. Guggisberg Markus              59 Freienstein                1:43.15,9  (1276)  HM/1822.       ¦   46.15  319.!
  373. Meyer Karsten                  59 Niederwil AG               1:43.20,0  (4118)  HM/1828.       ¦   48.39  419.!
  374. Schärer Erich                  55 Samstagern                 1:43.21,8  (2667)  HM/1829.       ¦   48.30  414.!
  375. Wagmann Michael                59 Münchenstein               1:43.25,8  (5791)  HM/1840.       ¦   47.25  369.!
  376. Weber Felix                    56 Jona                       1:43.26,8  (2736)  HM/1842.       ¦   48.24  407.!
  377. Freitag Andy                   55 Küsnacht ZH                1:43.29,7  (5832)  HM/1848.       ¦   46.08  315.!
  378. Ritter Arnold                  56 Effretikon                 1:43.32,7  (2816)  HM/1852.       ¦   46.38  336.!
  379. Canova Roberto                 56 Vacallo                    1:43.36,6  (2657)  HM/1858.       ¦   46.32  328.!
  380. Kottmann Wilhard               55 Seewis Dorf                1:43.39,4  (5870)  HM/1862.       ¦   48.57  430.!
  381. Rehmann Guido                  55 Schwarzenbach SG           1:43.39,5  (2404)  HM/1863.       ¦   47.24  368.!
  382. Zwahlen Markus                 55 Saland                     1:43.40,5  (5206)  HM/1865.       ¦   48.02  392.!
  383. Gerber Beat                    57 Winterthur                 1:43.45,3  (3539)  HM/1874.       ¦   48.46  425.!
  384. Bischoff Jacques               55 Küsnacht ZH                1:43.52,2  (2750)  HM/1883.       ¦   47.30  373.!
  385. Matheson Dean                  59 Bern                       1:43.53,1  (4687)  HM/1886.       ¦   49.03  435.!
  386. Egg Bernhard                   59 Elgg                       1:43.58,7  (3326)  HM/1895.       ¦   50.08  472.!
  387. Desax Theo                     59 Oberägeri                  1:44.01,1  (1603)  HM/1899.       ¦   44.44  248.!
  388. Hafner Heinz                   56 St. Gallen                 1:44.03,1  (2436)  HM/1901.       ¦   50.04  470.!
  389. Moser Juerg                    58 Tuttwil                    1:44.05,7  (1806)  HM/1907.       ¦   45.52  303.!
  390. Bissig Alois                   56 Ennetbürgen                1:44.08,5  (2197)  HM/1910.       ¦   47.51  386.!
  391. Mayer Guido F.                 57 Amriswil                   1:44.14,4  (1535)  HM/1921.       ¦   47.14  362.!
  391. Heuss Alexander                57 Chéserex                   1:44.14,4  (2621)  HM/1921.       ¦   48.26  410.!
  393. Ammann Dominik                 56 Zürich                     1:44.14,6  (2680)  HM/1924.       ¦   49.26  448.!
  394. Kuster Konrad                  56 Zürich                     1:44.17,3  (1789)  HM/1933.       ¦   46.25  323.!
  395. Krämer Marcel                  56 Buchberg                   1:44.18,2  (2373)  HM/1935.       ¦   47.42  379.!
  396. Steiner Heinz                  58 Zunzgen                    1:44.25,4  (2733)  HM/1953.       ¦   48.09  398.!
  397. Bieri Urs                      56 Winkel b. Bülach           1:44.26,1  (1377)  HM/1955.       ¦   48.47  426.!
  398. Schäufele Armin                59 D-Gottmadingen             1:44.30,0  (2595)  HM/1958.       ¦   49.09  437.!
  399. Cavelti Gion                   56 Zürich                     1:44.30,2  (3576)  HM/1960.       ¦   50.15  477.!
  400. Keller Philip                  56 Mittelhäusern              1:44.31,6  (1747)  HM/1965.       ¦   49.53  463.!
  401. Wegmann Aaron                  58 Oberrieden                 1:44.34,5  (5957)  HM/1970.       ¦   48.25  408.!
  402. Hildebrand Kurt                58 Illnau                     1:44.36,8  (2078)  HM/1973.       ¦   48.30  412.!
  403. Jenal Paul                     57 Burgdorf                   1:44.38,4  (3613)  HM/1975.       ¦   51.09  502.!
  404. Fehr David                     57 Winterthur                 1:44.41,4  (2790)  HM/1983.       ¦   48.37  418.!
  405. Strahm Eugen                   59 Uster                      1:44.44,2  (3625)  HM/1987.       ¦   49.19  443.!
  406. Ruefli Roland                  56 Ostermundigen              1:44.49,5  (1868)  HM/1994.       ¦   44.44  247.!
  407. Heksch Ralph                   55 Brissago                   1:44.55,4  (1515)  HM/2006.       ¦    ----  ----!
  408. Müller Stefan Dr.              59 Schaffhausen               1:45.03,8  (2661)  HM/2025.       ¦   49.16  438.!
  409. Gründler Paul                  56 Zürich                     1:45.12,6  (3775)  HM/2037.       ¦   51.35  520.!
  410. Fretz David                    59 Chur                       1:45.15,0  (2527)  HM/2041.       ¦   47.40  378.!
  411. Sturzenegger Ruedi             57 Zürich                     1:45.17,2  (4608)  HM/2046.       ¦   49.51  461.!
  412. Baumann Reto                   56 Teufenthal AG              1:45.17,8  (3813)  HM/2048.       ¦   48.01  391.!
  413. Langhart Stefan                59 Chur                       1:45.18,5  (2908)  HM/2051.       ¦   48.00  390.!
  414. Köbeli Peter                   58 Gränichen                  1:45.27,8  (2951)  HM/2067.       ¦   48.27  411.!
  415. Rohr Guido                     58 Pfäffikon ZH               1:45.29,3  (4193)  HM/2069.       ¦   49.02  433.!
  416. Züger Gerard                   59 Zürich                     1:45.30,4  (3310)  HM/2070.       ¦   49.21  445.!
  417. Lüthy Heinz                    56 Muhen                      1:45.35,1  (2053)  HM/2078.       ¦   46.32  326.!
  418. Fischer Alfred                 55 Brienz BE                  1:45.36,7  (1735)  HM/2080.       ¦   45.30  286.!
  419. Murer Rainer                   58 Brütten                    1:45.42,2   (578)  HM/2089.       ¦   45.03  262.!
  420. Wehrle Franz                   57 Jona                       1:45.43,5  (2209)  HM/2090.       ¦   45.38  292.!
  421. Rohr Robert                    55 Glattfelden                1:45.44,3  (2642)  HM/2091.       ¦   46.59  348.!
  422. Kräuchi Thomas                 59 Tegerfelden                1:45.48,4  (2365)  HM/2097.       ¦   50.04  471.!
  423. Koller Roger                   59 Zufikon                    1:45.53,8  (2882)  HM/2106.       ¦   49.19  441.!
  423. Davatz Reto                    57 Winterthur                 1:45.53,8  (3583)  HM/2106.       ¦   50.58  497.!
  425. Kuhn Reto                      57 Effretikon                 1:45.54,4   (167)  HM/2108.       ¦   47.35  376.!
  426. Fink Bruno                     55 Hüttwilen                  1:45.56,4  (2673)  HM/2113.       ¦   49.46  460.!
  427. Aeschbacher Urs                55 Bassersdorf                1:45.56,9  (2896)  HM/2114.       ¦   47.34  375.!
  428. Burgherr Peter                 55 Dietlikon                  1:45.59,7  (5598)  HM/2117.       ¦   52.16  537.!
  429. Litscher Guido                 56 Oberentfelden              1:46.05,8  (3166)  HM/2130.       ¦   50.21  481.!
  430. Rohr Markus                    57 Oberohringen               1:46.06,7  (4559)  HM/2132.       ¦    ----  ----!
  431. Doutaz Daniel                  59 Winterthur                 1:46.11,1  (3689)  HM/2136.       ¦   51.36  523.!
  432. Kurz Albert                    58 Tagelswangen               1:46.13,2  (2597)  HM/2139.       ¦   46.34  332.!
  433. Winkler Bernhard               59 Lufingen                   1:46.24,4  (3499)  HM/2150.       ¦   47.50  385.!
  434. Schulz Andreas                 58 D-Rheinfelden              1:46.25,1  (1100)  HM/2151.       ¦   48.41  423.!
  435. Stoppa Pascal                  59 Corsier GE                 1:46.25,8  (3338)  HM/2155.       ¦   49.39  455.!
  436. Schwarz Daniel                 58 Urnäsch                    1:46.26,2  (4233)  HM/2156.       ¦   49.56  465.!
  437. Zanin Edi                      56 Brugg AG                   1:46.29,2  (2630)  HM/2163.       ¦   48.04  394.!
  438. Gujan Valentin                 55 Brütten                    1:46.41,4  (2740)  HM/2181.       ¦   48.40  422.!
  439. Feusi Konrad                   55 Winterthur                 1:46.45,8  (2575)  HM/2184.       ¦   48.13  404.!
  440. Schmid Martin                  57 Wädenswil                  1:46.48,0  (2309)  HM/2189.       ¦   48.11  401.!
  441. Ceriani Angelo                 56 Hütten                     1:47.03,4  (3506)  HM/2210.       ¦   49.56  464.!
  442. Dällenbach Fritz               58 Adliswil                   1:47.08,7  (3150)  HM/2218.       ¦   49.18  440.!
  443. Willner Joachim                58 Hallau                     1:47.09,9  (3243)  HM/2220.       ¦   51.03  499.!
  444. Huehnli Bruno                  58 Kehrsatz                   1:47.18,4  (3023)  HM/2234.       ¦   49.18  439.!
  445. Keller Stephan                 59 Uster                      1:47.20,3  (3549)  HM/2237.       ¦   49.20  444.!
  446. Homberger Erich                58 Gossau                     1:47.22,9  (1512)  HM/2240.       ¦   46.55  346.!
  447. Küng Magnus                    56 Wettingen                  1:47.24,5  (5690)  HM/2242.       ¦   50.10  473.!
  448. Rösch Alfons                   58 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen   1:47.30,1  (2042)  HM/2249.       ¦   49.03  434.!
  449. Roellin Bruno                  55 Birmensdorf                1:47.30,4  (1502)  HM/2251.       ¦   49.27  450.!
  450. Lüthi Hansjürg                 59 Zürich                     1:47.34,7  (3428)  HM/2255.       ¦   50.14  476.!
  451. Ramseier Urs                   58 Muehledorf                 1:47.38,4  (5736)  HM/2261.       ¦   48.57  431.!
  452. Farner René                    58 Maisprach                  1:47.51,8  (1862)  HM/2283.       ¦   48.42  424.!
  453. Miotti Thomas                  57 Zürich                     1:47.54,5  (4041)  HM/2285.       ¦   50.01  466.!
  454. Manz Peter                     57 Gutenswil                  1:47.54,6  (3147)  HM/2286.       ¦   51.49  529.!
  455. Mathis Beda                    57 Zürich                     1:47.56,3  (2956)  HM/2290.       ¦   52.04  535.!
  456. Decorvet Roger                 57 Thalwil                    1:48.10,1  (3452)  HM/2308.       ¦   50.25  484.!
  457. Zeltner Raymond                57 Langwiesen                 1:48.11,4  (4049)  HM/2312.       ¦   49.43  457.!
  458. Strasser Hans-Ruedi            58 Birmensdorf ZH             1:48.19,4  (3101)  HM/2321.       ¦   48.40  420.!
  459. Huber Sepp                     55 D-Fuchstal-Asch            1:48.25,7  (2305)  HM/2327.       ¦   49.26  449.!
  460. Hirsig Bernhard                56 St. Gallen                 1:48.26,1  (2806)  HM/2328.       ¦   50.39  489.!
  461. Eichler Klaus                  58 Zürich                     1:48.28,0  (2727)  HM/2331.       ¦   51.16  506.!
  462. Signer Philippe                55 Uitikon Waldegg            1:48.37,5  (2227)  HM/2347.       ¦   46.50  343.!
  463. Huber Rene                     56 Kloten                     1:48.39,6  (3567)  HM/2351.       ¦   49.26  447.!
  464. Friedli Andreas                56 Derendingen                1:48.41,9  (3464)  HM/2357.       ¦   50.20  479.!
  465. Bernhard Christian             58 Winterthur                 1:48.44,4  (1867)  HM/2360.       ¦   49.24  446.!
  466. Meister Ulrich                 57 Schwerzenbach              1:48.45,0  (1442)  HM/2361.       ¦   48.11  403.!
  467. Veraguth Hansueli              59 Waltenschwil               1:48.51,0  (2892)  HM/2367.       ¦   48.23  406.!
  468. Maas Patrick                   57 L-Eischen                  1:48.52,3  (1051)  HM/2371.       ¦   50.55  496.!
  469. Seeger Daniel                  59 Tegerfelden                1:48.58,8  (3083)  HM/2381.       ¦   51.25  514.!
  470. Schalch Rolf                   58 Embrach                    1:49.16,2  (1383)  HM/2402.       ¦   50.18  478.!
  471. Waldvogel Erwin                55 Neftenbach                 1:49.16,4  (5955)  HM/2403.       ¦   50.03  468.!
  472. Wenger Beat                    59 Ostermundigen              1:49.19,6  (1889)  HM/2405.       ¦   48.52  429.!
  473. Schnider Willi                 55 Uster                      1:49.20,9  (5764)  HM/2409.       ¦   50.12  474.!
  474. Gasser Franz                   56 Zürich                     1:49.22,2  (2416)  HM/2412.       ¦   49.44  458.!
  475. Ehmann Renato                  59 Niederhasli                1:49.25,9  (2604)  HM/2415.       ¦   49.41  456.!
  476. Pesek Tom                      58 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:49.31,2  (3213)  HM/2421.       ¦   53.10  559.!
  477. Städeli Mario                  55 Basel                      1:49.31,9  (4530)  HM/2423.       ¦   53.22  564.!
  478. Görlich Rainer                 55 Winterthur                 1:49.33,5  (5646)  HM/2424.       ¦   45.17  275.!
  479. Hostettler Beat                57 Küsnacht ZH                1:49.34,6  (3116)  HM/2426.       ¦   52.00  533.!
  480. Muhmenthaler Rene              56 Eglisau                    1:49.40,9  (1880)  HM/2433.       ¦   50.03  469.!
  481. Aufschleger Daniel             59 Zürich                     1:49.49,6  (3236)  HM/2446.       ¦   51.31  519.!
  482. Vöhringer Roland               56 Winterthur                 1:49.56,4  (4149)  HM/2455.       ¦   53.21  563.!
  483. Berger Claudius                59 Köniz                      1:49.56,5  (2793)  HM/2456.       ¦   50.48  494.!
  484. Schweizer Thomas               56 Frauenfeld                 1:50.05,4  (3365)  HM/2469.       ¦   50.34  488.!
  485. Wöhrle Hanspeter               56 Unterlunkhofen             1:50.14,7  (3702)  HM/2476.       ¦   51.46  528.!
  486. Vetter Raphael                 59 Adlikon                    1:50.21,0  (2944)  HM/2481.       ¦   49.32  451.!
  487. Gianini Marco                  56 Bonstetten                 1:50.21,4  (4366)  HM/2482.       ¦   51.11  504.!
  488. Gray Roger                     57 Herrliberg                 1:50.21,8  (2686)  HM/2485.       ¦   49.35  453.!
  489. Gahbauer Karl                  56 Wetzikon                   1:50.23,2  (1043)  HM/2486.       ¦   45.13  271.!
  490. Hart Stephen                   56 Jona                       1:50.24,7  (2726)  HM/2491.       ¦   51.06  500.!
  491. Heller Uwe                     59 Affeltrangen               1:50.35,0  (5464)  HM/2503.       ¦   51.40  525.!
  492. Böcker Daniel                  59 Zürich                     1:50.36,4  (1725)  HM/2506.       ¦   46.48  341.!
  493. Harder August                  57 Wil ZH                     1:50.36,5  (2927)  HM/2507.       ¦   49.35  452.!
  494. Fietz Peter                    55 Zollikon                   1:50.37,5  (5628)  HM/2508.       ¦   52.15  536.!
  495. Wunderli Christian             57 Thalwil                    1:50.40,1  (2738)  HM/2516.       ¦   48.30  413.!
  496. Schnider Peter                 55 Winterthur                 1:50.45,3  (5763)  HM/2522.       ¦   49.53  462.!
  497. Schmid Michael                 57 Schwanden GL               1:50.47,4  (3026)  HM/2526.       ¦   48.33  416.!
  498. Reimann Fritz                  56 Nyon                       1:50.47,7  (2092)  HM/2527.       ¦   48.32  415.!
  499. Abächerli Hugo                 58 Lotzwil                    1:50.54,9  (2852)  HM/2537.       ¦   51.18  509.!
  500. Fiechter Fritz                 57 Wynigen                    1:51.19,6  (4909)  HM/2560.       ¦   49.45  459.!
  501. Strauss Rolf                   58 Laupen BE                  1:51.23,1  (2610)  HM/2562.       ¦   50.55  495.!
  502. Buchli Reto                    59 Dübendorf                  1:51.27,6  (4164)  HM/2564.       ¦   54.27  593.!
  503. Dütsch Hans-Peter              57 Brienz BE                  1:51.32,5  (3883)  HM/2570.       ¦   51.07  501.!
  504. Bühler Willi                   57 Kloten                     1:51.43,3  (3487)  HM/2579.       ¦   50.43  491.!
  505. Kamber Thomas                  57 Zürich                     1:51.44,5  (3170)  HM/2580.       ¦   51.10  503.!
  506. Joos José                      57 Ottikon                    1:51.50,0  (5676)  HM/2588.       ¦   51.36  521.!
  507. Nieuwenhuizen Dick             56 Zürich                     1:51.51,6  (3086)  HM/2591.       ¦   49.08  436.!
  508. Scherer Roman                  57 Bolligen                   1:51.53,6  (4220)  HM/2594.       ¦   51.21  512.!
  509. Scherrer Emil                  55 Wiesendangen               1:51.55,4  (3060)  HM/2598.       ¦   54.43  600.!
  510. Siffert Hansjörg               57 Ueberstorf                 1:51.59,1  (3182)  HM/2601.       ¦   50.24  483.!
  511. Surber Roland                  56 Oberembrach                1:52.07,7  (2824)  HM/2611.       ¦   51.16  507.!
  512. Uttinger Felix                 55 Zürich                     1:52.10,6  (2602)  HM/2614.       ¦   50.02  467.!
  513. Trachsler Bruno                58 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:52.11,9  (4439)  HM/2617.       ¦   49.39  454.!
  514. Hosemann Norbert               59 D-Albbruck                 1:52.18,9  (4213)  HM/2623.       ¦   53.37  574.!
  515. Sonder Paul                    57 Kloten                     1:52.30,2  (3400)  HM/2632.       ¦   51.01  498.!
  516. Brem Hugo                      58 Seuzach                    1:52.36,2  (4056)  HM/2644.       ¦   48.48  427.!
  517. Bernath Thomas                 55 Niedererlinsbach           1:52.36,5  (4954)  HM/2647.       ¦   52.31  547.!
  518. Aeschbach Urs                  56 Riehen                     1:52.36,6  (2262)  HM/2649.       ¦   52.03  534.!
  519. Stadelmann Beat                55 Winterthur                 1:52.45,6  (2406)  HM/2655.       ¦   51.36  521.!
  520. Pio Loco Franco                58 Samstagern                 1:52.48,7  (1689)  HM/2658.       ¦   50.22  482.!
  521. Rütti Bruno                    56 Horgen                     1:52.51,8  (4772)  HM/2664.       ¦   50.32  486.!
  522. Steiger Alfred                 57 Wetzikon ZH                1:52.56,6  (4860)  HM/2670.       ¦   52.30  546.!
  523. Baumann Heinz                  55 Dübendorf                  1:53.06,8  (4015)  HM/2682.       ¦   51.28  515.!
  524. Ruf Toni                       56 Neerach                    1:53.14,3  (4616)  HM/2690.       ¦   54.03  584.!
  525. Leutert Peter                  58 Oberhasli                  1:53.20,6  (4253)  HM/2699.       ¦   51.42  526.!
  526. Stampfli Andreas               57 Biberist                   1:53.22,4  (2570)  HM/2703.       ¦   51.30  516.!
  527. Peter Max                      57 Zürich                     1:53.24,2  (3099)  HM/2706.       ¦   52.52  553.!
  528. Mathys Werner                  57 Berikon                    1:53.27,1  (5707)  HM/2710.       ¦   48.40  420.!
  529. Trümpler Robert                56 Jona                       1:53.28,8  (3194)  HM/2713.       ¦   52.34  548.!
  530. Koch Dietrich                  56 A-Meiningen                1:53.30,9  (3420)  HM/2717.       ¦   50.42  490.!
  531. Landert Rainer                 58 Adliswil                   1:53.45,6  (3431)  HM/2725.       ¦   53.03  556.!
  532. Forster Heinz                  56 Volketswil                 1:53.47,7  (3386)  HM/2726.       ¦   51.24  513.!
  533. Baumann Daniel                 58 Neunkirch                  1:53.56,8  (3808)  HM/2739.       ¦   51.51  530.!
  534. Brunner Erich                  59 Ottikon                    1:53.57,7  (2675)  HM/2740.       ¦   50.46  493.!
  535. Simmler Martin                 55 St. Gallen                 1:54.03,7  (4321)  HM/2744.       ¦   53.07  558.!
  536. Neumayer Günter                57 Dietikon                   1:54.04,9  (3065)  HM/2746.       ¦   52.29  545.!
  537. Baumann Heinrich               56 Turbenthal                 1:54.08,3  (4361)  HM/2753.       ¦   52.19  540.!
  538. Mathys Peter                   57 Fällanden                  1:54.08,6  (2846)  HM/2754.       ¦   52.39  549.!
  539. Bruegger Markus                56 Thörigen                   1:54.14,9  (2834)  HM/2761.       ¦   51.21  511.!
  540. Meister Bruno                  58 Burgdorf                   1:54.17,8  (4259)  HM/2763.       ¦   51.39  524.!
  541. Prescha Thomas                 58 Adliswil                   1:54.18,9  (4643)  HM/2764.       ¦   53.36  573.!
  542. Köpper Franz                   57 Gottlieben                 1:54.19,3  (4017)  HM/2766.       ¦   54.37  596.!
  543. Schaldenbrandt Jean-Jacques    55 Genève                     1:54.21,5  (1235)  HM/2768.       ¦   52.50  552.!
  544. Zarn Alois                     58 Summaprada                 1:54.25,8  (4801)  HM/2775.       ¦   53.18  562.!
  545. Da Rugna Mario                 55 Basel                      1:54.31,4  (3193)  HM/2781.       ¦   50.32  487.!
  546. Wiser Meinrad                  57 Zürich                     1:54.34,0  (4651)  HM/2783.       ¦   54.54  604.!
  547. Merlini Ivan                   56 Killwangen                 1:54.40,1  (3620)  HM/2789.       ¦   52.24  544.!
  548. Böni Markus                    55 Winterthur                 1:54.44,0  (4810)  HM/2794.       ¦   53.13  560.!
  549. Dubach Herbert                 57 Othmarsingen               1:54.45,0   (682)  HM/2798.       ¦   42.40  139.!
  550. Studer Silvio                  56 Wermatswil                 1:54.51,3  (4317)  HM/2806.       ¦   54.09  587.!
  551. Gübelin Reto                   59 Zürich                     1:55.04,9  (5649)  HM/2817.       ¦   53.25  565.!
  552. Strüby Jacques                 56 Bern                       1:55.20,1  (4830)  HM/2829.       ¦   50.46  492.!
  553. De Coi Beat                    57 Sargans                    1:55.22,5  (4646)  HM/2831.       ¦   51.31  518.!
  554. Roux Bernard                   59 Riehen                     1:55.40,2  (5087)  HM/2846.       ¦   56.00  617.!
  555. Liniger Bruno                  57 Wettingen                  1:55.46,8  (4618)  HM/2852.       ¦   53.01  555.!
  556. Weidehaase Dieter              59 Neuhaus                    1:55.50,9  (4419)  HM/2857.       ¦   53.40  575.!
  557. Wigholm Helge                  59 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:55.56,4  (3547)  HM/2861.       ¦   51.55  531.!
  558. Freuler Martin                 58 Gossau ZH                  1:56.01,3  (4436)  HM/2864.       ¦   54.41  598.!
  559. Suter Peter                    57 Ossingen                   1:56.04,0  (3453)  HM/2870.       ¦   52.18  539.!
  560. Konrad Andreas                 58 Winterthur                 1:56.04,4  (3543)  HM/2871.       ¦   54.09  586.!
  561. Hugener Ernst                  58 Rheinau                    1:56.07,2  (4681)  HM/2872.       ¦   53.31  571.!
  562. Piunti Gerald                  59 Kilchberg ZH               1:56.09,1  (4756)  HM/2874.       ¦   57.52  635.!
  563. Gilardi Marc                   58 Wollerau                   1:56.15,9  (4767)  HM/2877.       ¦   53.30  570.!
  564. Hug Felix                      59 Zürich                     1:56.22,4  (5502)  HM/2885.       ¦   53.45  578.!
  565. Schilawetz Guenter             56 Dübendorf                  1:56.24,3  (4872)  HM/2886.       ¦   50.31  485.!
  566. Brack Roland                   58 Rorbas-Freienstein         1:56.26,1  (5348)  HM/2887.       ¦   53.42  576.!
  567. Bider Kurt                     56 Winterthur                 1:56.28,8  (5484)  HM/2889.       ¦   59.21  639.!
  568. Gasser Martin                  59 Basel                      1:56.35,0  (4671)  HM/2894.       ¦   54.13  589.!
  569. Nievergelt Heinz               56 Bätterkinden               1:56.37,3  (3134)  HM/2895.       ¦   50.12  475.!
  570. Kueng Walter                   58 Wangen ZH                  1:56.43,4  (3632)  HM/2902.       ¦   51.55  532.!
  571. Goedhart Jaap                  57 Bonstetten                 1:56.43,7  (3871)  HM/2903.       ¦   53.52  579.!
  572. Rueegg Werner                  56 Bertschikon                1:56.57,3  (3544)  HM/2916.       ¦   55.51  615.!
  573. Biscioni Christian             56 Islikon                    1:56.58,5  (4143)  HM/2917.       ¦   51.11  505.!
  574. Escher Franz                   56 Spreitenbach               1:57.10,0  (3341)  HM/2926.       ¦   53.27  568.!
  575. Ramel Peter                    59 Hermetschwil-Staff         1:57.11,4  (2388)  HM/2929.       ¦   50.21  480.!
  576. Rüegg Kurt                     57 Pfäffikon ZH               1:57.19,7  (3646)  HM/2938.       ¦   55.17  611.!
  577. Bläsi Giovanni                 58 Birmensdorf ZH             1:57.20,6  (5356)  HM/2940.       ¦   54.58  605.!
  578. Berger Anton                   59 Udligenswil                1:57.41,0  (2298)  HM/2961.       ¦   52.21  541.!
  579. Müller Daniel                  59 Birmensdorf ZH             1:57.43,7  (5355)  HM/2963.       ¦   54.42  599.!
  580. Reutimann Peter                57 Henggart                   1:57.55,0  (4104)  HM/2972.       ¦   53.56  581.!
  581. Anliker Stephan                57 Langenthal                 1:58.01,4  (4384)  HM/2975.       ¦   54.23  591.!
  582. El Saghe Mohammed              55 Pfäffikon ZH               1:58.03,3  (4755)  HM/2976.       ¦   53.58  582.!
  583. Sutter Rolf                    55 Uster                      1:58.11,4  (4139)  HM/2983.       ¦   54.38  597.!
  584. Zirngast Ernst                 57 Dietikon                   1:58.22,8  (1174)  HM/2994.       ¦   52.17  538.!
  585. Bachmann Marco                 57 Wangen ZH                  1:58.42,2  (2402)  HM/3008.       ¦   53.26  566.!
  586. Mohn Erich                     58 Aesch BL                   1:58.45,8  (4874)  HM/3010.       ¦   54.11  588.!
  587. Malaer Werner                  57 Winterthur                 1:58.46,5  (3332)  HM/3011.       ¦   55.00  606.!
  588. Hayoz Marius                   55 Schmitten FR               1:58.47,4  (3851)  HM/3012.       ¦   51.31  517.!
  589. Schwarz Peter                  57 Zürich                     1:58.53,3  (3477)  HM/3024.       ¦   53.44  577.!
  590. Blaser Urs                     55 Dällikon                   1:59.03,8  (2090)  HM/3032.       ¦   53.15  561.!
  591. Bögli Manfred                  58 Gossau ZH                  1:59.04,0  (2702)  HM/3033.       ¦   51.46  527.!
  592. Kälin Walter                   58 Uerikon                    1:59.05,8  (3772)  HM/3035.       ¦   54.05  585.!
  593. Zuber Michael                  59 Frauenfeld                 1:59.19,1  (5470)  HM/3041.       ¦   56.32  622.!
  594. Beloch Andreas                 58 Regensdorf                 1:59.25,4  (4951)  HM/3047.       ¦   55.43  614.!
  595. Blatter Lothar                 56 Bern                       1:59.28,3  (3448)  HM/3049.       ¦   56.06  619.!
  596. Schmid Rudolf                  56 Bern                       1:59.33,4  (1723)  HM/3052.       ¦   51.19  510.!
  597. Blöchlinger Peter              58 Gross                      1:59.45,6  (5578)  HM/3064.       ¦   54.36  595.!
  598. Meyenberg Konrad               59 Zürich                     1:59.46,2    (20)  HM/3065.       ¦   53.03  557.!
  599. Baumgartner Kurt               55 Lupfig                     2:00.08,3  (5566)  HM/3078.       ¦   54.25  592.!
  600. Belser Edi                     57 Zunzgen                    2:00.09,3  (5215)  HM/3079.       ¦   53.53  580.!
  601. Don Manfred                    55 Herisau                    2:00.14,1  (4136)  HM/3083.       ¦   54.51  603.!
  602. Affolter Markus                59 Schaffhausen               2:00.21,4  (5161)  HM/3088.       ¦   54.49  602.!
  603. Homberger Hans Peter           55 Rüdlingen                  2:00.25,7  (5987)  HM/3089.       ¦   52.46  550.!
  604. Raschle Hans-Peter             55 Zürich                     2:00.26,1  (5911)  HM/3091.       ¦   52.23  543.!
  605. Bachmann Roland                56 Einsiedeln                 2:00.40,2  (5455)  HM/3100.       ¦   57.44  634.!
  606. Lustenberger Peter             58 Zürich                     2:00.52,9  (3144)  HM/3106.       ¦   58.02  636.!
  607. Bühler Richard                 58 Langnau am Albis           2:01.03,7  (4467)  HM/3115.       ¦   56.42  625.!
  608. Gross Gerhard                  57 A-Feldkirch-Gisingen       2:01.26,2  (3367)  HM/3131.       ¦   52.49  551.!
  609. Koch Roland                    56 Illnau                     2:01.35,6  (4125)  HM/3135.       ¦   53.27  567.!
  610. Niggli Tobias                  56 Egg b. Zürich              2:01.51,0  (5723)  HM/3142.       ¦   52.23  542.!
  611. Hummel Markus                  57 Allschwil                  2:01.58,9  (4818)  HM/3148.       ¦   56.00  618.!
  612. Küttel Manuel                  58 Luzern                     2:02.08,0  (3688)  HM/3154.       ¦   54.19  590.!
  613. Andersen Rolf-Christian        57 Obermeilen                 2:02.14,8  (2054)  HM/3161.       ¦   55.11  609.!
  614. Odermatt Sepp                  55 Oberdorf                   2:02.35,9  (5438)  HM/3168.       ¦   58.52  637.!
  615. Schwob Thomas                  57 Bubendorf                  2:02.41,6  (4058)  HM/3174.       ¦   53.34  572.!
  616. Blaser Urs-Christian           58 Zürich                     2:03.00,7  (4606)  HM/3181.       ¦   56.41  624.!
  617. Ruef Christian                 56 Andelfingen                2:03.08,3  (2854)  HM/3182.       ¦   52.56  554.!
  618. Wobmann Thomas                 58 Kindhausen                 2:03.22,1  (5171)  HM/3187.       ¦   54.00  583.!
  619. Brand Thomas                   59 Hinwil                     2:03.32,4  (1315)  HM/3192.       ¦   56.51  626.!
  620. Ledergerber Urs                56 Zürich                     2:03.42,3  (5034)  HM/3201.       ¦   55.26  612.!
  621. Gygi Martin                    59 Allschwil                  2:03.48,2  (5370)  HM/3202.       ¦   55.06  608.!
  622. Pfeiffer Klaus                 58 Lommiswil                  2:03.50,8  (2837)  HM/3204.       ¦   55.15  610.!
  623. Honegger Joerg                 57 Tann                       2:03.59,7  (4315)  HM/3211.       ¦   55.29  613.!
  624. Suter Martin                   55 Kilchberg ZH               2:04.18,7  (4345)  HM/3220.       ¦   54.46  601.!
  625. Wernli Urs                     56 Schalchen                  2:04.27,2  (5959)  HM/3223.       ¦   57.13  629.!
  626. Trütsch Thomas                 57 Buchs ZH                   2:05.01,8  (4523)  HM/3240.       ¦   57.20  631.!
  627. Nufer Heinrich                 55 Neuenegg                   2:05.15,6  (5724)  HM/3248.       ¦   59.22  640.!
  628. Ilse Dieter                    58 D-Ronnenberg               2:06.22,3  (5403)  HM/3270.       ¦   54.33  594.!
  629. Schwendener Willi              59 Neuhausen                  2:06.48,0   (584)  HM/3285.       ¦   56.12  620.!
  630. Utzinger Hans-Jakob            55 Stadel                     2:07.00,7  (2774)  HM/3288.       ¦   51.17  508.!
  631. Senn Peter                     57 Gossau SG                  2:07.08,9  (4224)  HM/3292.       ¦   57.11  628.!
  632. Müller Philipp                 55 Mönchaltorf                2:08.10,7  (3802)  HM/3313.       ¦   55.52  616.!
  633. Brüniger Markus                55 Uster                      2:08.28,7  (3645)  HM/3317.       ¦   53.28  569.!
  634. Ebel Andreas                   56 Goldingen                  2:08.36,8  (4586)  HM/3322.       ¦ 1:00.38  643.!
  635. Brechbühl Alfred               59 Toffen                     2:09.32,9  (4238)  HM/3335.       ¦   55.05  607.!
  636. Pfister Bruno                  58 Egg                        2:09.48,3  (4295)  HM/3339.       ¦   57.44  633.!
  637. Jelk Markus                    56 Hedingen                   2:10.15,9  (5201)  HM/3345.       ¦ 1:00.55  644.!
  638. Mauerhofer Horacio             59 Winkel                     2:10.54,5  (2375)  HM/3357.       ¦   57.01  627.!
  639. Krähenbühl Karl                55 Weisslingen                2:11.02,5  (4327)  HM/3359.       ¦   57.18  630.!
  640. Hugentobler René               59 Fischenthal                2:11.57,3  (5458)  HM/3370.       ¦   59.24  641.!
  641. Steiner Marcel                 56 Bätterkinden               2:12.29,6  (5291)  HM/3375.       ¦   57.33  632.!
  642. Brem Ruedi                     56 Winterthur                 2:13.07,1  (4962)  HM/3385.       ¦ 1:03.21  649.!
  643. Hauser Robert                  57 Zürich                     2:16.25,9  (5453)  HM/3406.       ¦ 1:02.35  646.!
  644. Barthel Erich                  59 D-Ulm                      2:17.36,7  (4611)  HM/3412.       ¦   58.54  638.!
  645. Sollberger Thomas              59 Pratteln                   2:19.10,9  (3673)  HM/3424.       ¦ 1:03.00  647.!
  646. Graf Beat                      56 Schwerzenbach              2:20.24,9  (5286)  HM/3432.       ¦   56.27  621.!
  647. Willener Urs                   56 Saland                     2:20.43,2  (5539)  HM/3434.       ¦ 1:01.09  645.!
  648. Beerli Urs                     59 Winterthur                 2:22.27,3  (4910)  HM/3455.       ¦   56.40  623.!
  649. Weidmann Max                   55 Wetzikon ZH                2:22.55,5  (5383)  HM/3458.       ¦ 1:04.31  650.!
  650. Schuler Bruno                  57 Zollikon                   2:23.17,8  (5329)  HM/3460.       ¦ 1:05.23  652.!
  651. Fitze Roland                   56 Aesch BL                   2:23.49,7  (5450)  HM/3465.       ¦ 1:03.18  648.!
  652. Kaiser Walter                  55 Biberist                   2:26.12,3  (4815)  HM/3470.       ¦ 1:00.16  642.!
  653. Thuer Paul                     58 Schlatt b. D.              2:31.58,3  (4634)  HM/3479.       ¦ 1:06.09  653.!
  654. Pfyl Stefan                    58 Zürich                     2:32.52,0  (5520)  HM/3481.       ¦ 1:10.57  654.!
  655. Kuhn Hans-Uli                  59 Langnau am Albis           2:38.02,2  (5688)  HM/3488.       ¦ 1:05.10  651.!
  ---  Gälli René                     56 Uster                     aufgegeben   (495)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Beglinger Michael              58 Uster                     aufgegeben   (733)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Allington Philip               58 Hittnau                   aufgegeben  (3087)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Kohler Marco                   56 Bern                      aufgegeben  (4499)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Konrad Wolfgang                58 A-Ebreichsdorf            aufgegeben  (5974)  HM             ¦   43.54  210.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.