(4) 21,1km Männer M35

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (4) 21,1km Männer M35

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sang Patrick                   64 KEN-Kenya                  1:03.31,6     (1)  HM/1.          ¦   30.24    1.!
    2. Tefera Guta                    62 ETH-Aethiopien             1:09.59,0     (4)  HM/9.          ¦   32.31    2.!
    3. Schunk Wolfram                 60 D-Konstanz                 1:11.17,3   (105)  HM/13.         ¦   33.12    3.!
    4. Joos Markus                    63 Trimmis                    1:12.31,8  (5998)  HM/17.         ¦   33.16    4.!
    5. Meier Urs                      64 Kleinandelfingen           1:13.46,4   (151)  HM/25.         ¦   34.06    5.!
    6. Hossli Harry                   63 Bülach                     1:13.51,6   (118)  HM/27.         ¦   34.10    6.!
    7. Simister Ranald                64 St. Gallen                 1:14.06,2   (113)  HM/31.         ¦   34.12    7.!
    8. Saxer Beat                     64 Zürich                     1:14.47,4   (139)  HM/35.         ¦   34.47    9.!
    9. Walser Roger                   60 Dübendorf                  1:15.10,1   (126)  HM/36.         ¦   34.56   10.!
   10. Pfund Nicola                   60 Breganzona                 1:16.41,7   (195)  HM/49.         ¦   35.37   15.!
   11. Lauper Rolf                    63 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:17.02,4   (220)  HM/54.         ¦   35.23   12.!
   12. Girardi Sebastiano             62 Sursee                     1:17.03,2   (198)  HM/55.         ¦   36.19   22.!
   13. Schenkel Rainer                64 Lantsch/Lenz               1:17.04,8   (168)  HM/57.         ¦   35.15   11.!
   14. Gonzalez Antonio               60 FL-Eschen                  1:17.12,9   (150)  HM/59.         ¦   35.59   16.!
   15. Abplanalp Michael              64 Bern                       1:17.21,7   (160)  HM/61.         ¦   35.32   14.!
   16. Rege Markus                    62 Baden                      1:17.22,3   (903)  HM/62.         ¦   36.00   18.!
   17. Nyffenegger Lorenz             63 Burgdorf                   1:17.34,0  (5999)  HM/66.         ¦   36.18   21.!
   18. Wyss Walter                    60 Steinhof                   1:17.34,7   (214)  HM/67.         ¦   36.03   19.!
   19. Elmer Beat                     61 Hombrechtikon              1:17.40,7   (132)  HM/69.         ¦   34.12    8.!
   20. Rocco Salvatore                60 Uster                      1:18.18,6   (186)  HM/78.         ¦   36.04   20.!
   21. Ulrich Eugen                   64 Sattel                     1:18.35,9  (5951)  HM/85.         ¦   37.09   32.!
   22. Betschart Hugo                 62 Muotathal                  1:18.36,2   (265)  HM/86.         ¦   37.09   31.!
   23. Steinbacher Wisi               62 Wattwil                    1:19.10,9   (179)  HM/91.         ¦   35.26   13.!
   24. Frank Thomas                   61 Rodersdorf                 1:19.34,5   (232)  HM/98.         ¦   37.06   27.!
   25. Ricklin Peter                  64 St. Gallen                 1:19.46,1   (742)  HM/104.        ¦   37.07   30.!
   26. Schwab Etienne                 63 Regensdorf                 1:19.47,1   (249)  HM/105.        ¦   37.28   40.!
   27. Imboden Hans                   63 Oftringen                  1:20.06,6   (662)  HM/113.        ¦   37.18   33.!
   28. Urner Stefan                   60 Grüningen                  1:20.25,1   (145)  HM/121.        ¦   35.59   17.!
   29. Wapp Felix                     63 Tägerwilen                 1:20.31,8   (353)  HM/125.        ¦   37.07   28.!
   30. Heusler Bernhard               63 Basel                      1:20.34,6  (5853)  HM/128.        ¦   37.23   37.!
   31. Nussbaumer Rene                61 Mogelsberg                 1:20.41,5   (215)  HM/131.        ¦   37.07   29.!
   32. Geinoz Daniel                  60 Lausanne                   1:20.58,0   (263)  HM/134.        ¦   37.34   42.!
   33. Beccarelli Giuliano            64 Uster                      1:21.01,0   (229)  HM/135.        ¦   36.50   25.!
   34. Daehler Bruno                  64 Gais                       1:21.13,4  (7044)  HM/142.        ¦   38.09   49.!
   35. Schulz Marco                   64 Regensdorf                 1:21.14,4   (258)  HM/143.        ¦   37.20   36.!
   36. Schürch Matthias               64 Winterthur                 1:21.20,4   (211)  HM/144.        ¦   37.59   47.!
   37. Bachmann Markus                64 Schlieren                  1:21.28,3   (130)  HM/146.        ¦   37.20   35.!
   38. Oberli Thomas                  64 Köniz                      1:21.28,9   (224)  HM/147.        ¦   37.30   41.!
   39. Schaller Marcel                62 Basel                      1:21.37,9   (305)  HM/150.        ¦   38.14   54.!
   40. Roder Robert                   64 Wädenswil                  1:21.38,6   (421)  HM/151.        ¦   38.28   57.!
   41. Schärer Marco                  62 Zürich                     1:21.48,1   (361)  HM/154.        ¦   37.53   45.!
   42. Schaub Theo                    63 Fahrweid                   1:21.51,7   (217)  HM/155.        ¦   37.51   44.!
   43. Scherer Osi                    63 Wolfhausen                 1:21.55,4   (604)  HM/157.        ¦   37.27   39.!
   44. Nagel Wolfgang                 61 Verscio                    1:22.00,8   (910)  HM/161.        ¦   38.23   56.!
   45. Muhl Max                       61 Büttenhardt                1:22.09,9   (387)  HM/168.        ¦   37.26   38.!
   46. Eggerschwiler Jürg             64 Stans                      1:22.10,5   (801)  HM/169.        ¦   38.16   55.!
   47. Ritzi Hansjürg                 64 Kloten                     1:22.26,5   (381)  HM/176.        ¦   38.51   67.!
   48. Messer Markus                  63 Flims Dorf                 1:22.28,3   (454)  HM/177.        ¦   38.13   53.!
   49. Dörr Erich                     64 Matten                     1:22.44,0   (927)  HM/185.        ¦   37.54   46.!
   50. Hirt Thomas                    62 Oberehrendingen            1:22.57,7   (285)  HM/194.        ¦   38.11   51.!
   51. Zuber Stefan                   62 Aesch BL                   1:23.06,8   (433)  HM/202.        ¦   39.33   86.!
   52. Gulich Thomas                  61 Männedorf                  1:23.09,3   (166)  HM/206.        ¦   38.34   59.!
   53. Garigiet Silvio                61 Chur                       1:23.10,0   (365)  HM/208.        ¦   38.44   60.!
   54. Rivera Olimpio                 60 Pollegio                   1:23.10,8   (251)  HM/210.        ¦   39.56   99.!
   55. Zürcher Roland                 60 Herzogenbuchsee            1:23.10,9   (492)  HM/211.        ¦   39.27   84.!
   56. Stutz Marco                    64 Gibswil                    1:23.14,2   (489)  HM/214.        ¦   39.06   72.!
   57. Ott René                       61 Isikon-Hittnau             1:23.30,7   (346)  HM/220.        ¦   38.53   68.!
   58. Schmutz Alain                  63 Sarnen                     1:23.33,3   (344)  HM/223.        ¦   38.30   58.!
   59. Hauser Beat                    60 Niederuzwil                1:23.37,9   (322)  HM/228.        ¦   38.47   65.!
   60. Strebel Dieter                 64 Muhen                      1:23.39,0   (697)  HM/229.        ¦   39.18   77.!
   61. Hungerbühler Benno             62 Fribourg                   1:23.52,7   (478)  HM/236.        ¦   38.13   52.!
   62. Bringold Andreas               64 Wiedlisbach                1:23.59,0   (330)  HM/240.        ¦   38.45   63.!
   63. Burger Dominik                 63 Uster                      1:24.04,6   (320)  HM/244.        ¦   38.46   64.!
   64. Baehler René                   62 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:24.05,7   (199)  HM/245.        ¦   37.00   26.!
   65. Hatt Roland                    60 Thayngen                   1:24.09,6   (560)  HM/246.        ¦   36.37   23.!
   66. Klaesi Daniel                  64 Rüti ZH                    1:24.15,9   (507)  HM/252.        ¦   39.00   70.!
   67. Berna Francis                  60 F-Beblenheim               1:24.16,1   (450)  HM/253.        ¦   38.54   69.!
   68. Fritschi Roger                 62 Wallisellen                1:24.40,1   (485)  HM/266.        ¦   39.26   82.!
   69. Boebel Rolf                    64 Hüttwilen                  1:24.41,4   (642)  HM/267.        ¦   39.17   76.!
   70. Lehmann Peter                  62 Güttingen                  1:24.43,9   (390)  HM/268.        ¦   39.22   79.!
   71. Roth Urs                       61 Zunzgen                    1:24.50,6   (355)  HM/275.        ¦   39.48   95.!
   72. Ummel Beat                     60 Suhr                       1:24.52,0   (643)  HM/276.        ¦   39.12   75.!
   73. Eichenberger Bruno             60 Altstätten SG              1:24.53,6   (916)  HM/278.        ¦   40.06  106.!
   74. Streule Bruno                  64 Zürich                     1:24.53,9   (165)  HM/279.        ¦   40.08  107.!
   75. Fischer Heinz                  64 Zürich                     1:24.56,4   (313)  HM/281.        ¦   38.09   50.!
   76. Müller Olaf                    61 Muri b. Bern               1:25.01,8    (14)  HM/283.        ¦   38.50   66.!
   77. Reichert Markus                60 Neukirch (Egnach)          1:25.06,9   (246)  HM/288.        ¦   38.06   48.!
   78. Radamonti Rolf                 61 Schübelbach                1:25.09,8   (717)  HM/289.        ¦   39.23   80.!
   79. Manser Hansruedi               60 Affeltrangen               1:25.10,4   (367)  HM/290.        ¦   38.45   61.!
   80. Krummenacher Peter             61 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:25.28,6   (388)  HM/301.        ¦   39.46   93.!
   81. Frei Walter                    62 Buchs                      1:25.31,2   (502)  HM/304.        ¦   39.32   85.!
   82. Egli Alois                     63 Winterthur                 1:25.32,3   (397)  HM/305.        ¦   39.25   81.!
   83. Dickenmann Viktor              61 Sevgein                    1:25.32,4   (738)  HM/306.        ¦   39.10   74.!
   84. Furrer Reto                    62 Männedorf                  1:25.37,9  (5834)  HM/313.        ¦   40.15  108.!
   85. Liechti Marcel                 60 Benken ZH                  1:25.39,7   (337)  HM/315.        ¦   40.21  113.!
   86. Maier Konrad                   62 D-Hohentengen              1:25.52,8   (194)  HM/324.        ¦   39.34   87.!
   87. Hubmann Heinz                  64 Frauenfeld                 1:25.54,4   (592)  HM/325.        ¦   40.21  113.!
   88. Dickenmann Hans                62 Chur                       1:25.54,5  (1008)  HM/326.        ¦   39.35   91.!
   89. Cremon René                    64 Zürich                     1:25.58,9   (297)  HM/330.        ¦   39.52   96.!
   90. Schneider Ulrich               61 Neftenbach                 1:26.01,8  (7810)  HM/334.        ¦   39.56   99.!
   91. Kägi André                     64 Zürich                     1:26.02,5   (237)  HM/335.        ¦   38.45   62.!
   92. Wawroschek Michael             61 Zürich                     1:26.05,2   (252)  HM/339.        ¦   37.19   34.!
   93. Summermatter Jörg              64 Täsch                      1:26.07,2   (435)  HM/340.        ¦   39.55   97.!
   94. Erni Roger                     62 Zürich                     1:26.11,6   (453)  HM/346.        ¦   40.30  119.!
   95. Deplazes Daniel                63 Landquart                  1:26.14,6   (677)  HM/348.        ¦   40.06  105.!
   96. Girschweiler Jürg              63 Stäfa                      1:26.28,6  (5642)  HM/354.        ¦   41.18  141.!
   97. Mazzotta Cosimo                62 Viganello                  1:26.35,4   (500)  HM/361.        ¦   39.47   94.!
   98. Stucki Christoph               63 Zürich                     1:26.45,4   (295)  HM/369.        ¦   40.24  118.!
   99. Winkler Hansjörg               62 Wetzikon ZH                1:26.48,1   (362)  HM/371.        ¦   39.43   92.!
  100. Hasler Hanspeter               60 Altstätten SG              1:26.50,2  (1432)  HM/372.        ¦   40.49  128.!
  101. Eggenschwiler Ruedi            61 Welschenrohr               1:26.59,1  (7058)  HM/378.        ¦   39.56   98.!
  102. Harms Hauke                    61 Lausanne                   1:27.00,2  (2916)  HM/379.        ¦   40.21  116.!
  103. Maurer Philippe                63 Marin-Epagnier             1:27.04,9   (266)  HM/387.        ¦   39.08   73.!
  104. Amstutz Georges                61 Steinerberg                1:27.09,0   (620)  HM/390.        ¦   39.57  102.!
  105. Segmüller Roland               60 Eichberg                   1:27.27,4   (327)  HM/399.        ¦   39.00   71.!
  106. Huber Markus                   61 Steinach                   1:27.31,9   (218)  HM/403.        ¦   36.44   24.!
  107. Alder Roland                   60 Mettmenhasli               1:27.32,3   (369)  HM/405.        ¦   41.23  144.!
  108. Rüdeman Ivo                    64 Seuzach                    1:27.33,5   (300)  HM/407.        ¦   39.57  101.!
  109. Schneider Werner               62 Münsingen                  1:27.35,8   (522)  HM/409.        ¦   40.18  112.!
  110. Faessler Armin                 60 Zürich                     1:27.36,7   (808)  HM/410.        ¦   40.03  103.!
  111. Schädelin Peter                62 Solothurn                  1:27.44,6   (627)  HM/415.        ¦   41.07  135.!
  112. Kraushaar Urs                  63 Nussbaumen b.Bade          1:27.47,6   (712)  HM/418.        ¦   41.43  149.!
  113. Fischer Hanspeter              60 Winterthur                 1:27.59,1   (269)  HM/431.        ¦   41.44  151.!
  114. Zürcher Edgar                  60 Bern                       1:28.03,1   (731)  HM/433.        ¦   40.43  125.!
  115. Mazzoni Roberto                62 Zollikon                   1:28.07,4  (5708)  HM/438.        ¦   40.46  127.!
  116. Berrino Cesi                   63 Russikon                   1:28.10,5  (1232)  HM/441.        ¦   40.34  121.!
  117. Bühler René                    63 Dottikon                   1:28.11,1  (2458)  HM/442.        ¦   41.15  139.!
  118. Wullschleger René              63 Pfungen                    1:28.16,3  (1335)  HM/449.        ¦   39.35   89.!
  119. Kamber Thomas                  60 Basel                      1:28.23,6   (280)  HM/460.        ¦   39.35   90.!
  120. Biedermann Markus              64 Weinfelden                 1:28.24,3   (349)  HM/461.        ¦   41.51  153.!
  121. Schulz Jörg                    63 Speicher                   1:28.35,0   (543)  HM/475.        ¦   41.19  142.!
  122. Kaeslin Rolf                   62 Schaffhausen               1:28.41,4  (7813)  HM/482.        ¦   40.23  117.!
  123. Spart Alain                    61 Burgdorf                   1:28.45,8   (681)  HM/487.        ¦   39.26   83.!
  124. Gaiser Manfred                 63 D-Klettgau                 1:28.51,4   (794)  HM/492.        ¦   40.42  124.!
  125. Lauber Uriel                   64 Täsch                      1:28.59,2   (412)  HM/502.        ¦   40.16  109.!
  126. Hürzeler Martin                61 Oberentfelden              1:29.07,2   (466)  HM/510.        ¦   41.18  140.!
  127. Kriwetz Roland                 63 Uster                      1:29.07,5  (5683)  HM/512.        ¦   40.36  122.!
  128. Knecht Stefan                  60 Winterthur                 1:29.07,7   (357)  HM/513.        ¦   39.35   88.!
  129. Appius Christoph               62 Wattwil                    1:29.10,6   (202)  HM/516.        ¦   37.46   43.!
  130. Bitterli Martin                64 Eptingen                   1:29.14,7  (3210)  HM/521.        ¦   40.37  123.!
  131. Giger Roberto                  64 Glashütten                 1:29.20,2   (768)  HM/527.        ¦   40.17  111.!
  132. Moser Roger                    63 Wermatswil                 1:29.29,2   (915)  HM/534.        ¦   40.32  120.!
  133. Priore Michele                 64 Zürich                     1:29.49,2  (1342)  HM/550.        ¦   42.24  167.!
  134. Matt Ralph                     64 Zürich                     1:29.52,2   (437)  HM/553.        ¦   41.03  134.!
  135. Dörig Markus                   64 Zuzwil SG                  1:29.58,2  (1521)  HM/563.        ¦   43.22  208.!
  136. Jost Thomas                    62 Zürich                     1:30.11,5  (1847)  HM/576.        ¦   42.19  162.!
  137. Mader Andreas                  63 Wollerau                   1:30.17,9   (764)  HM/580.        ¦   41.11  137.!
  138. Fluck Daniel                   64 Dietikon                   1:30.18,4   (661)  HM/582.        ¦   42.52  185.!
  139. Negri Christoph                63 Zürich                     1:30.24,7   (843)  HM/588.        ¦   41.55  155.!
  140. Kälin Erwin                    64 Niederwil AG               1:30.31,2   (867)  HM/593.        ¦   42.11  160.!
  141. Studer Daniel                  61 Uster                      1:30.31,4  (1403)  HM/594.        ¦   43.06  191.!
  142. Eggs Marco                     64 Uster                      1:30.33,2   (608)  HM/596.        ¦   39.19   78.!
  143. Kästli Benno                   60 Utzigen                    1:30.34,6    (13)  HM/598.        ¦   42.31  172.!
  144. Buess Martin                   63 Bronschhofen               1:30.39,0  (1192)  HM/608.        ¦   42.33  174.!
  145. Graf Rolf                      60 Untersiggenthal            1:30.56,1  (2237)  HM/622.        ¦   42.13  161.!
  146. Schrupkowski Reiner            64 Zürich                     1:30.58,6   (730)  HM/626.        ¦   42.22  165.!
  147. Jacobs Reto                    64 Zürich                     1:30.59,2  (1057)  HM/628.        ¦   42.23  166.!
  148. Beeler Meinrad                 64 Rothenthurm                1:31.01,4  (1255)  HM/631.        ¦   42.33  176.!
  149. Pedeley Graham                 63 Zürich                     1:31.02,4  (5906)  HM/632.        ¦   44.12  246.!
  150. Spotswood John                 60 Sils/Segl Maria            1:31.04,1  (2932)  HM/635.        ¦   41.33  147.!
  151. Walser Jörg                    64 Cham                       1:31.07,6   (513)  HM/638.        ¦   41.10  136.!
  152. Feiner Roger                   64 Pfaffhausen                1:31.12,5   (779)  HM/643.        ¦   41.51  154.!
  153. Müller Michael                 60 Bern                       1:31.12,7   (796)  HM/644.        ¦   41.40  148.!
  154. Werz Bruno                     63 Eschlikon                  1:31.13,6   (301)  HM/645.        ¦   41.20  143.!
  155. Gundelach Henning              64 D-Hersbruck                1:31.16,5  (1429)  HM/648.        ¦   42.34  177.!
  156. Sigrist Stephan                62 Winterthur                 1:31.18,9   (316)  HM/653.        ¦   41.00  133.!
  157. Meier Matthäus                 62 Würenlos                   1:31.20,0   (618)  HM/654.        ¦   42.10  159.!
  158. Steiger Daniel                 62 Gutenswil                  1:31.29,5  (1218)  HM/666.        ¦   42.35  178.!
  159. Hug Martin                     64 Gerlafingen                1:31.31,7  (1001)  HM/671.        ¦   41.51  152.!
  160. Feuz Bernhard                  63 Beatenberg                 1:31.38,4   (400)  HM/679.        ¦   40.21  113.!
  161. Collenberg David               60 Sargans                    1:31.56,3   (631)  HM/705.        ¦   40.57  132.!
  162. Kissling Willi                 61 Wolfwil                    1:31.58,2   (802)  HM/707.        ¦   42.49  183.!
  163. Weber Andreas                  61 Fällanden                  1:31.58,6  (2044)  HM/709.        ¦   43.17  204.!
  164. Hausheer René                  60 Cham                       1:32.03,1  (1292)  HM/715.        ¦   41.44  150.!
  165. Stäuble Andreas                61 Uster                      1:32.09,1   (497)  HM/723.        ¦   40.52  131.!
  166. Leuenberger Christian          61 Jona                       1:32.09,5  (4471)  HM/724.        ¦   42.21  163.!
  167. Müller Beat                    61 Waldkirch                  1:32.15,0  (1163)  HM/729.        ¦   43.08  193.!
  168. Haldner Felix                  63 Zürich                     1:32.15,1  (1260)  HM/730.        ¦   43.10  199.!
  169. Bonfanti Stefan                60 Zürich                     1:32.15,8   (789)  HM/731.        ¦   44.03  238.!
  170. Ritz Guido                     61 Rorschach                  1:32.17,8  (3554)  HM/733.        ¦   42.58  189.!
  171. Attinger Heinz                 60 Hedingen                   1:32.21,8   (774)  HM/738.        ¦    ----  ----!
  172. Huder Andreas                  61 Dinhard                    1:32.23,4  (1069)  HM/740.        ¦   42.25  169.!
  173. Negreira Ricardo               61 Weinfelden                 1:32.24,5   (766)  HM/742.        ¦   43.13  202.!
  174. Salis Marco                    63 Oberglatt ZH               1:32.26,8  (2624)  HM/743.        ¦   45.21  309.!
  175. Schürch Gerhard                64 Zürich                     1:32.28,1   (899)  HM/745.        ¦   41.28  145.!
  176. Lüssi Roger                    61 Oberglatt ZH               1:32.35,3   (765)  HM/751.        ¦   40.49  129.!
  177. Aster Klaus                    61 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen   1:32.37,8  (5559)  HM/753.        ¦   43.10  198.!
  178. Hayoz Hugo                     60 Rotkreuz                   1:32.38,2  (1757)  HM/754.        ¦   43.05  190.!
  179. Meier Andreas                  62 Zürich                     1:32.39,6  (1763)  HM/758.        ¦   43.21  205.!
  180. Diener Markus                  61 Gossau                     1:32.43,4   (623)  HM/763.        ¦   41.12  138.!
  181. Rohr Christian                 60 Schaffhausen               1:32.44,1   (615)  HM/765.        ¦   43.11  200.!
  182. Peter Christian                60 Fehraltorf                 1:32.49,4  (1375)  HM/774.        ¦   42.24  168.!
  183. Bitterli Hans                  63 Zeglingen                  1:32.50,0  (3220)  HM/775.        ¦   42.33  175.!
  184. Guggisberg Beat                61 Untersiggenthal            1:32.58,0  (1675)  HM/784.        ¦   44.00  234.!
  185. Boos Bernhard                  61 Brunnadern                 1:32.58,9  (1044)  HM/785.        ¦   43.30  211.!
  186. Müller Jürg                    64 Zürich                     1:32.59,8  (3710)  HM/787.        ¦   43.37  213.!
  187. Thoma Stephan                  62 Dübendorf                  1:33.08,5   (918)  HM/803.        ¦   42.35  179.!
  188. Scotece Gerardo                63 Vilters                    1:33.11,8   (836)  HM/811.        ¦   40.03  104.!
  189. Windlin Wendelin               62 Sachseln                   1:33.17,9  (4798)  HM/817.        ¦   43.44  220.!
  190. Rabier Pierre                  64 Rüti ZH                    1:33.19,3  (1341)  HM/819.        ¦   42.41  180.!
  191. Scherrer Felix                 61 Bern                       1:33.19,6  (1321)  HM/820.        ¦   43.55  228.!
  192. Wüthrich Bruno                 62 Uster                      1:33.20,5   (498)  HM/821.        ¦   42.03  157.!
  193. Rotzer Martin                  64 Russikon                   1:33.21,9  (1812)  HM/825.        ¦   42.31  173.!
  194. Lindenmann Markus              62 Rheinfelden                1:33.22,7  (3319)  HM/828.        ¦   44.49  279.!
  195. Lötscher Daniel                64 Paspels                    1:33.25,0   (308)  HM/832.        ¦   43.44  219.!
  196. Hefti Heini                    61 Bad Ragaz                  1:33.28,6   (708)  HM/838.        ¦   41.30  146.!
  197. Roos Roland                    63 Ebikon                     1:33.30,5   (518)  HM/845.        ¦   41.57  156.!
  198. Geisser Fridolin               64 Neu St. Johann             1:33.32,3   (877)  HM/847.        ¦    ----  ----!
  199. Wiederkehr Michael             64 Rudolfstetten              1:33.32,4  (2670)  HM/848.        ¦   44.30  260.!
  200. Becher Benjamin                60 Uster                      1:33.33,4  (1571)  HM/849.        ¦   43.50  224.!
  201. Egli Hanspeter                 64 Wermatswil                 1:33.43,6  (1246)  HM/866.        ¦   44.20  252.!
  202. Kamber Richard                 60 Uster                      1:33.44,5  (2103)  HM/868.        ¦   44.17  249.!
  203. Standke Reinhard               61 Schaffhausen               1:33.46,3  (1588)  HM/871.        ¦   42.55  187.!
  204. Wiederkehr Beat                64 Zürich                     1:33.51,6  (5961)  HM/877.        ¦   46.10  337.!
  205. Payer Michael                  64 Zollikon                   1:33.52,8  (1324)  HM/880.        ¦   43.58  230.!
  206. Dermont Conradin               60 Egg SZ                     1:33.53,1  (1431)  HM/882.        ¦   44.05  241.!
  207. Ledergerber Eugen              61 Andwil SG                  1:33.53,5  (1770)  HM/883.        ¦   42.30  171.!
  208. Buser Franz                    63 Luzern                     1:33.54,5  (1601)  HM/887.        ¦   43.43  218.!
  209. Zioerjen Adrian                62 Steffisburg                1:34.03,9  (1582)  HM/902.        ¦   43.08  194.!
  210. Billich Michael                63 Uster                      1:34.04,7   (494)  HM/904.        ¦   40.17  110.!
  211. Fischli Otto                   62 Näfels                     1:34.06,9  (1485)  HM/910.        ¦   43.47  222.!
  212. Zwerenz Markus                 63 Schachen b.Herisa          1:34.11,2   (855)  HM/920.        ¦   43.55  229.!
  213. Polke Christian                63 Mettmenstetten             1:34.18,3  (1079)  HM/928.        ¦   40.44  126.!
  214. Fritschi Stefan                64 Seuzach                    1:34.21,4  (1657)  HM/931.        ¦   43.39  214.!
  215. Brun Hans                      60 Thalwil                    1:34.21,6   (847)  HM/932.        ¦   43.22  207.!
  216. Tschanz Theo                   61 Seuzach                    1:34.24,4  (1233)  HM/939.        ¦   44.32  263.!
  217. Angst Felix                    62 Egg                        1:34.27,4   (597)  HM/944.        ¦   43.26  209.!
  218. Schädler Hanspeter             60 Gossau SG                  1:34.28,2  (1752)  HM/945.        ¦   42.58  188.!
  219. Schuler Paul                   62 Adliswil                   1:34.47,0  (2923)  HM/970.        ¦   44.12  244.!
  220. Hildbrand Othmar               61 Auw                        1:34.48,3  (3066)  HM/972.        ¦   44.04  240.!
  221. Seesemann Thilo                64 D-Friedrichsdorf           1:34.50,5   (574)  HM/975.        ¦   43.58  231.!
  222. Dietrich Reinhard              64 Zürich                     1:34.51,3  (1534)  HM/979.        ¦   44.36  266.!
  223. Raschle Georg                  60 Wil SG                     1:34.52,2  (1206)  HM/981.        ¦   43.11  201.!
  224. Keller Peter                   61 Laupen ZH                  1:34.53,8  (2546)  HM/986.        ¦   44.58  288.!
  225. Rechsteiner Guido              64 Kloten                     1:35.05,3   (930)  HM/1002.       ¦   43.39  215.!
  226. Zuber Benno                    60 Randa                      1:35.11,0  (4536)  HM/1010.       ¦   44.26  257.!
  227. Schmid Stefan                  64 Jona                       1:35.11,1   (827)  HM/1011.       ¦   44.52  282.!
  228. Gantert Ralf                   63 D-Laufenburg               1:35.15,0   (448)  HM/1014.       ¦   42.54  186.!
  229. Friedli Louis                  63 Magglingen/Macolin         1:35.22,5   (162)  HM/1023.       ¦   43.09  196.!
  230. Weber Kurt                     60 Langenthal                 1:35.25,4  (1798)  HM/1028.       ¦   44.42  269.!
  231. Parravicini Aris               64 Baar                       1:35.27,9  (1071)  HM/1033.       ¦   44.56  283.!
  232. Wüest Giusi                    60 Herrenschwanden            1:35.31,6  (4070)  HM/1037.       ¦   44.01  236.!
  233. Haenni Beat                    60 Uettligen                  1:35.35,2  (1428)  HM/1041.       ¦   44.07  242.!
  234. Mettler Thomas                 63 Pfäffikon ZH               1:35.39,1  (1834)  HM/1048.       ¦   42.44  182.!
  235. Straube Wolfgang               61 Wädenswil                  1:35.39,2   (788)  HM/1049.       ¦   44.21  253.!
  236. Hofstetter Hansueli            62 Thörishaus                 1:35.39,6  (1423)  HM/1050.       ¦   43.09  195.!
  237. Amacker Markus                 64 Winterthur                 1:35.42,8  (2023)  HM/1054.       ¦   45.21  311.!
  238. Imfeld Robert                  61 Muri AG                    1:35.43,6  (1830)  HM/1056.       ¦   43.41  216.!
  239. Stäuber Norbert                60 Zürich                     1:35.46,1  (2291)  HM/1064.       ¦   44.52  281.!
  240. Melchiorre Mario               60 Bellinzona                 1:35.46,5  (2156)  HM/1066.       ¦   46.35  352.!
  241. Zarro Dario                    63 Zürich                     1:35.47,6   (474)  HM/1068.       ¦   44.43  271.!
  242. Vladar Erwin                   60 Rüti ZH                    1:35.48,6  (1835)  HM/1071.       ¦   43.47  221.!
  243. Speck Urs                      61 Niederrohrdorf             1:35.49,0  (2399)  HM/1073.       ¦   44.56  286.!
  244. Hönger Andreas                 60 Nidau                      1:35.53,5  (1243)  HM/1079.       ¦   42.41  181.!
  245. Horak Martin                   62 Stallikon                  1:35.55,1  (3195)  HM/1084.       ¦   44.14  247.!
  246. Willi Beat                     64 Mels                       1:36.00,0   (860)  HM/1094.       ¦   44.19  251.!
  247. Urbaniok Frank                 62 Hüttlingen-Mettdf          1:36.00,1  (1602)  HM/1095.       ¦   43.41  217.!
  248. Lüchinger Thomas               62 Lienz                      1:36.00,7  (1441)  HM/1099.       ¦   46.11  339.!
  249. Wintsch Reto                   62 Homburg                    1:36.01,1   (797)  HM/1101.       ¦   42.26  170.!
  250. Eugster Thomas                 60 Oberriet SG                1:36.15,8  (1795)  HM/1118.       ¦   44.33  264.!
  251. Wild Ralf                      64 Niederhasli                1:36.16,1  (1573)  HM/1119.       ¦   44.50  280.!
  252. Jost Andrea                    61 Wallisellen                1:36.24,8  (1638)  HM/1132.       ¦   43.53  227.!
  253. Wyss Christoph                 61 Dällikon                   1:36.26,6  (1080)  HM/1134.       ¦   44.36  265.!
  254. Egli Stefan                    63 Russikon                   1:36.27,7  (1891)  HM/1137.       ¦   44.14  248.!
  255. Wellmann Detlef                64 Zürich                     1:36.37,2  (5799)  HM/1149.       ¦   44.31  261.!
  256. Balsiger Daniel                60 Gossau ZH                  1:36.39,6  (1302)  HM/1154.       ¦   43.22  206.!
  257. Cavelti Roland                 63 Uster                      1:36.46,0  (1320)  HM/1163.       ¦   44.04  239.!
  258. Zbinden Felix                  60 Muttenz                    1:36.47,0  (1823)  HM/1166.       ¦   44.25  255.!
  258. Perrenoud Philippe             64 Thayngen                   1:36.47,0  (5730)  HM/1166.       ¦   45.21  310.!
  260. Dupuis Jean-Jacques            62 Bassersdorf                1:36.47,6  (3336)  HM/1168.       ¦   44.56  284.!
  261. Baenziger Albert               61 Bauma                      1:36.53,5  (2152)  HM/1177.       ¦   45.13  302.!
  262. Seifert Dirk                   64 D-Eisingen                 1:36.56,8  (1516)  HM/1183.       ¦   48.21  438.!
  263. Da Rugna Arturo                61 Winterthur                 1:37.02,1  (3759)  HM/1189.       ¦   45.14  303.!
  264. Good Ralph                     62 Gsteigwiler                1:37.02,9  (1793)  HM/1190.       ¦   44.32  262.!
  265. Osterwalder Guido              60 Emmenbrücke                1:37.12,4  (3260)  HM/1201.       ¦   44.57  287.!
  266. Prantl Franz                   60 A-Feldkirch                1:37.16,0  (2218)  HM/1205.       ¦   47.54  405.!
  267. Bargetze Silvio                61 FL-Triesen                 1:37.16,1  (2105)  HM/1206.       ¦   45.09  300.!
  268. Matthäi Christoph              64 D-Seefeld                  1:37.20,7  (1107)  HM/1216.       ¦   45.43  316.!
  269. Lehner Dieter                  64 Kilchberg ZH               1:37.25,1  (2434)  HM/1224.       ¦   45.07  298.!
  270. Del Favero Renato              64 Glattbrugg                 1:37.26,2  (2428)  HM/1228.       ¦   45.23  312.!
  271. Gauss Lorenz                   60 Neftenbach                 1:37.30,1  (5637)  HM/1233.       ¦   45.48  318.!
  272. Düggeli Herbert                61 Zürich                     1:37.31,1  (1460)  HM/1235.       ¦   44.43  270.!
  273. Müller Jürgen                  60 D-Eggenstein               1:37.34,3  (1676)  HM/1242.       ¦   48.21  436.!
  274. Steiner Daniel                 61 Neuhausen                  1:37.34,5  (1505)  HM/1243.       ¦   42.51  184.!
  275. Grübel Peter                   64 Zürich                     1:37.36,4  (1425)  HM/1247.       ¦   44.47  276.!
  276. Beutler Thomas                 61 Zürich                     1:37.40,9  (1323)  HM/1251.       ¦   43.10  197.!
  277. Bachofner Fredi                62 Bolligen                   1:37.41,8  (2073)  HM/1254.       ¦   45.05  297.!
  278. Keller Herbert                 64 Zug                        1:37.42,8  (1837)  HM/1256.       ¦   44.40  268.!
  279. Mazzi Moreno                   62 Uster 2                    1:37.43,9  (1017)  HM/1260.       ¦   44.38  267.!
  280. Tschalèr Remo                  64 Zürich                     1:37.44,5  (1750)  HM/1261.       ¦   45.04  293.!
  281. Good Erich                     62 Zürich                     1:37.47,2  (2031)  HM/1262.       ¦   45.18  308.!
  282. Aeschimann Thomas              62 Uesslingen                 1:37.50,1   (929)  HM/1265.       ¦   45.47  317.!
  283. Capaul Maurus                  61 Suhr                       1:37.51,6  (1545)  HM/1271.       ¦   45.03  292.!
  284. Meier Albert                   64 Weisslingen                1:37.52,2  (1814)  HM/1274.       ¦   44.59  289.!
  285. Collenberg Luis                61 Bonaduz                    1:37.55,0  (5610)  HM/1278.       ¦   45.04  294.!
  286. Defila Andri                   63 Dällikon                   1:37.56,7  (1828)  HM/1282.       ¦   44.12  245.!
  287. Müller Daniel                  60 Grüningen                  1:37.57,2  (1245)  HM/1283.       ¦   44.10  243.!
  288. Gnos André                     60 Rothenthurm                1:38.00,8  (1347)  HM/1290.       ¦   44.18  250.!
  289. Spiess Kurt                    60 Uster                      1:38.01,5  (1609)  HM/1291.       ¦   46.51  365.!
  290. Ugolini Renato                 64 Cham                       1:38.01,6  (1184)  HM/1293.       ¦   47.36  392.!
  291. Hanslin Markus                 62 Dübendorf                  1:38.02,3  (1074)  HM/1294.       ¦   44.25  256.!
  292. Pressel Markus                 60 D-Stockach                 1:38.04,0  (2249)  HM/1297.       ¦   45.09  299.!
  293. Hottenberg Stephan             60 Hasle-Rüegsau              1:38.06,4  (3174)  HM/1303.       ¦   43.50  225.!
  294. Gerber Henri                   61 Zürich                     1:38.07,0   (664)  HM/1304.       ¦   43.53  226.!
  295. Kälin Bruno                    62 Zürich                     1:38.07,5  (2379)  HM/1305.       ¦   45.59  324.!
  296. Walker Roland                  62 Altdorf UR                 1:38.07,8  (2069)  HM/1307.       ¦   46.31  349.!
  297. Regez René                     61 Fischbach                  1:38.09,8  (4091)  HM/1310.       ¦   46.45  362.!
  298. Furrer Bruno                   60 Horw                       1:38.12,4  (1705)  HM/1314.       ¦   42.22  164.!
  299. Ochsner René                   64 Windisch                   1:38.13,0  (1409)  HM/1316.       ¦   44.27  258.!
  300. Mäder Adrian                   63 Boppelsen                  1:38.18,3  (2910)  HM/1326.       ¦   47.55  407.!
  301. Brütsch Markus                 62 Büttenhardt                1:38.18,4  (1269)  HM/1327.       ¦   44.48  277.!
  302. Walder Daniel                  61 Dürnten                    1:38.22,5  (1294)  HM/1335.       ¦   42.03  158.!
  303. Maus Lothar                    62 D-Tengen                   1:38.23,0  (1740)  HM/1339.       ¦   43.48  223.!
  304. Leu Hanspeter                  63 Toffen                     1:38.24,8  (1879)  HM/1343.       ¦   44.45  274.!
  305. Michel René                    61 Unterseen                  1:38.31,5  (1631)  HM/1354.       ¦   45.54  321.!
  306. Schäfer Paul                   62 Buchs SG                   1:38.36,3  (1523)  HM/1360.       ¦   44.48  278.!
  307. Schnabl Bernd                  63 Zürich                     1:38.37,2  (2299)  HM/1361.       ¦   44.24  254.!
  308. Gerber Martin                  64 Winterthur                 1:38.37,4  (1692)  HM/1362.       ¦   48.30  446.!
  309. Brun Ludwig                    64 Kriens                     1:38.38,9  (1674)  HM/1363.       ¦   46.01  328.!
  309. Doebele Thomas                 61 Russikon                   1:38.38,9  (1877)  HM/1363.       ¦   46.24  345.!
  311. Rüegg Herbert                  61 Büren zum Hof              1:38.42,2  (1362)  HM/1368.       ¦   43.27  210.!
  312. Zahno Andreas                  62 Düdingen                   1:38.46,7  (2079)  HM/1375.       ¦   45.10  301.!
  313. Hug Franz                      60 Gattikon                   1:38.47,2  (1311)  HM/1377.       ¦   44.46  275.!
  314. Meier Roland                   64 Langenthal                 1:38.59,0  (3737)  HM/1391.       ¦   45.53  320.!
  315. Poppi Luciano                  64 Hinwil                     1:38.59,6  (1277)  HM/1393.       ¦   45.04  294.!
  316. Girelli Fabio                  62 Liestal                    1:38.59,8  (2163)  HM/1394.       ¦   44.59  290.!
  317. Fey Thomas                     61 Sargans                    1:39.02,9  (1581)  HM/1398.       ¦   46.31  349.!
  318. Nussli Daniel                  64 St-Légier                  1:39.04,4   (170)  HM/1401.       ¦   45.57  322.!
  319. Gyr Martin                     63 Zürich                     1:39.06,3   (233)  HM/1407.       ¦   40.49  130.!
  320. Mosmann Maximilian             60 D-Klettgau                 1:39.11,0  (2109)  HM/1412.       ¦   46.00  327.!
  321. Mühlemann Jörg                 62 Dübendorf                  1:39.12,5  (5898)  HM/1416.       ¦   46.01  329.!
  322. Gripp Torbjörn                 63 Chur                       1:39.12,8  (2359)  HM/1418.       ¦   47.27  388.!
  323. Lenzi Ewald                    64 Widnau                     1:39.13,0  (1002)  HM/1419.       ¦   44.02  237.!
  324. Lüthi Heinz                    62 Bern                       1:39.14,1  (3093)  HM/1423.       ¦   47.14  376.!
  325. Den Harder Ron                 62 Wattwil                    1:39.16,8  (1511)  HM/1428.       ¦   45.34  314.!
  326. Furrer Jürg                    63 Bassersdorf                1:39.18,1  (2036)  HM/1430.       ¦   46.34  351.!
  327. Ferro Daniel                   63 Basel                      1:39.18,3  (1787)  HM/1431.       ¦   44.27  259.!
  328. Büchler Paul                   61 Appenzell                  1:39.22,8  (3265)  HM/1437.       ¦   45.58  323.!
  329. Wenger Andreas                 63 Zürich                     1:39.27,6  (1498)  HM/1442.       ¦   46.40  355.!
  330. Zimmermann Roger               61 Nänikon                    1:39.30,3   (370)  HM/1446.       ¦   45.40  315.!
  331. Schlatter Martin               62 Otelfingen                 1:39.36,7  (1446)  HM/1454.       ¦   45.16  305.!
  332. Meichtry Andreas               62 Ipsach                     1:39.50,4  (1572)  HM/1467.       ¦   46.08  335.!
  333. Haas Urs                       60 Uster                      1:39.57,7  (2541)  HM/1475.       ¦   45.59  326.!
  334. Metz Roland                    60 Emmen                      1:40.00,8  (4237)  HM/1477.       ¦   46.06  334.!
  335. Müller Peter                   61 Frauenfeld                 1:40.02,5   (897)  HM/1480.       ¦   46.02  330.!
  336. Stucky Leo                     62 Rüti ZH                    1:40.07,5  (2821)  HM/1487.       ¦   47.55  411.!
  337. Goetti Thomas                  63 Uerikon                    1:40.26,8  (3699)  HM/1514.       ¦   47.21  384.!
  338. Blaser Hansruedi               60 Tamins                     1:40.29,5  (2446)  HM/1523.       ¦   48.15  432.!
  338. Schneider René                 62 Zürich                     1:40.29,5  (3696)  HM/1523.       ¦   47.07  374.!
  340. Brack Christof                 62 Luzern                     1:40.31,7   (517)  HM/1529.       ¦   45.15  304.!
  341. Candinas Meinrad               61 Rabius                     1:40.38,0  (3509)  HM/1539.       ¦   46.11  338.!
  342. Albrecht Thomas                63 Uster                      1:40.38,7  (1628)  HM/1542.       ¦   44.44  272.!
  343. Egloff Markus                  61 Saland                     1:40.39,3  (2297)  HM/1543.       ¦   44.45  273.!
  344. Gämperli Marcel                64 Jona                       1:40.41,3  (2822)  HM/1545.       ¦   47.56  413.!
  345. Gerlach Peter                  64 Wollerau                   1:40.42,0  (1059)  HM/1548.       ¦   48.06  427.!
  346. Praloran Enrico                61 Zürich                     1:40.42,4  (2182)  HM/1549.       ¦   47.21  384.!
  347. Kaufmann André                 62 Basel                      1:40.43,1  (2948)  HM/1550.       ¦   47.31  389.!
  348. Näf Ruedi                      61 Zürich                     1:40.44,3  (3128)  HM/1552.       ¦   47.50  402.!
  349. Hodel Marcel                   63 Zürich                     1:40.47,0  (2640)  HM/1553.       ¦   46.23  344.!
  350. Dambone Salvatore              60 Dübendorf                  1:40.51,2  (2712)  HM/1555.       ¦   46.42  358.!
  351. Eichenberger Stefan            64 Bern                       1:40.52,2  (4552)  HM/1558.       ¦   46.59  370.!
  352. Kradolfer Robert               63 Flurlingen                 1:40.54,7  (3648)  HM/1563.       ¦   47.15  378.!
  353. Schöchli Hansueli              63 Bern                       1:40.54,8  (3755)  HM/1564.       ¦   47.15  377.!
  354. Wäger Michael                  61 Steinach                   1:40.54,9  (2311)  HM/1565.       ¦   46.03  332.!
  355. Nutt Hansueli                  61 Wetzikon                   1:40.58,0  (3106)  HM/1572.       ¦   47.55  408.!
  356. Camenzind Daniel               60 Wila                       1:40.59,0  (5551)  HM/1573.       ¦   46.40  354.!
  357. Egli Stephan                   62 Würenlos                   1:41.11,1  (2705)  HM/1592.       ¦   46.42  360.!
  358. Kern Rolf                      64 Dübendorf                  1:41.16,6  (2647)  HM/1605.       ¦   49.53  498.!
  359. Furrer Urs                     64 Wädenswil                  1:41.17,6  (4710)  HM/1608.       ¦   49.23  481.!
  360. Bürgler Urs                    63 Hirzel                     1:41.19,3  (2192)  HM/1612.       ¦   45.59  324.!
  361. Bünzli Tomas                   63 Wetzikon ZH                1:41.20,4  (1522)  HM/1614.       ¦   46.58  369.!
  362. Albisetti Bruno                64 Morbio Inferiore           1:41.26,0  (5300)  HM/1621.       ¦   47.56  415.!
  363. Cherpillod Jacques             62 Emmenbrücke                1:41.28,8  (2918)  HM/1623.       ¦   43.06  192.!
  364. Ludwig Daniel                  61 Altstätten SG              1:41.29,5  (2737)  HM/1625.       ¦   48.21  440.!
  365. Gerber Karl                    64 Brütten                    1:41.32,7  (1426)  HM/1636.       ¦   46.27  348.!
  366. Egger Urs                      60 Gerlafingen                1:41.39,3  (1589)  HM/1647.       ¦   43.36  212.!
  367. Hüwel Oliver                   63 D-Konstanz                 1:41.39,7  (2785)  HM/1649.       ¦   46.24  346.!
  368. Fawer Walter                   61 Uster                      1:41.49,9  (1769)  HM/1660.       ¦   43.59  232.!
  369. Tagliaferri Walter             64 Zürich                     1:41.50,5  (5942)  HM/1663.       ¦   50.47  528.!
  370. Tobler Daniel                  62 Zürich                     1:41.53,3  (1887)  HM/1670.       ¦   46.14  342.!
  371. Schmid Emanuel                 61 Zürich                     1:41.55,6  (3641)  HM/1674.       ¦   47.44  400.!
  372. Grob Theo                      62 Triengen                   1:41.58,1  (2414)  HM/1677.       ¦   49.29  486.!
  372. Odermatt Daniel                63 Zürich                     1:41.58,1  (3697)  HM/1677.       ¦   47.50  403.!
  374. Aeppli Ruedi                   61 Jona                       1:41.58,4  (2569)  HM/1679.       ¦   47.41  399.!
  375. Meier-Dieterle Felix           62 Zürich                     1:42.02,9  (2838)  HM/1685.       ¦   48.16  433.!
  376. Tanfeld Reiner                 61 Kaltbrunn                  1:42.05,7  (1158)  HM/1690.       ¦   46.41  356.!
  377. Murati Ajrus                   61 Hinteregg                  1:42.07,1  (3731)  HM/1692.       ¦   47.54  406.!
  378. Lüscher Michael                61 Uhwiesen                   1:42.12,9  (2129)  HM/1700.       ¦   47.56  414.!
  379. Marti Stefan                   64 Winterberg ZH              1:42.14,4  (1771)  HM/1703.       ¦   45.25  313.!
  380. Dieth Olivier                  61 Winterthur                 1:42.14,8  (2253)  HM/1708.       ¦   48.39  454.!
  381. Bartholet Thomas               62 Zürich                     1:42.16,0  (2048)  HM/1711.       ¦   47.41  397.!
  382. Benz Oliver                    63 Uerikon                    1:42.18,2  (2756)  HM/1718.       ¦   47.02  372.!
  383. Kägi Rolf                      64 Uster                      1:42.23,0  (2168)  HM/1722.       ¦   46.55  367.!
  384. Fritschi Peter                 62 Embrach                    1:42.23,4  (2917)  HM/1723.       ¦   46.05  333.!
  385. Blaser Beat                    63 Chur                       1:42.23,7  (2380)  HM/1725.       ¦   47.40  396.!
  386. Erb Urs                        60 Chur                       1:42.25,5  (3275)  HM/1729.       ¦   47.59  416.!
  387. Utzinger Reto                  64 Uster                      1:42.26,8  (3489)  HM/1731.       ¦   48.09  429.!
  388. Duft Walter                    60 Uzwil                      1:42.36,2  (5816)  HM/1746.       ¦   46.42  359.!
  389. Auer Fredi                     60 Uster                      1:42.36,4  (2024)  HM/1747.       ¦   46.02  330.!
  390. Bläsi Thomas                   62 Luzern                     1:42.37,2  (2459)  HM/1749.       ¦   48.23  442.!
  391. Bürgler Beat                   60 Hirzel                     1:42.37,6  (2676)  HM/1751.       ¦   47.01  371.!
  392. Roth Thomas                    60 Thierachern                1:42.41,6  (3703)  HM/1767.       ¦   48.21  437.!
  393. Weisert Jan                    61 Wallisellen                1:42.51,3  (3303)  HM/1782.       ¦   48.01  419.!
  394. Schweizer Hans - Ruedi         61 Ebnat-Kappel               1:42.51,9  (2949)  HM/1783.       ¦   46.24  347.!
  395. Meyer Stephan                  63 Wohlen AG                  1:42.52,6  (3119)  HM/1786.       ¦   47.55  412.!
  396. Gehrig Peter                   63 Herrliberg                 1:42.53,5  (2250)  HM/1789.       ¦   46.37  353.!
  397. Gilgen Jürg                    63 Wabern                     1:43.00,0  (5641)  HM/1798.       ¦   47.09  375.!
  398. Rauch Daniel                   63 Meilen                     1:43.00,7  (4494)  HM/1800.       ¦   44.00  235.!
  399. Frey Daniel                    64 Nänikon                    1:43.01,4  (2706)  HM/1802.       ¦   46.21  343.!
  400. Baumgartner Rico               60 Herrliberg                 1:43.05,7  (1655)  HM/1809.       ¦   47.41  397.!
  401. Isenring Marc                  64 Zürich                     1:43.09,4  (2002)  HM/1812.       ¦   46.43  361.!
  402. Schestak Peter                 64 D-Wiedenzhausen            1:43.16,9  (3248)  HM/1825.       ¦   49.56  500.!
  403. Hirter Markus                  64 Niederuzwil                1:43.22,0  (2599)  HM/1831.       ¦   49.49  493.!
  404. von Gunten Andreas             64 Mühlethurnen               1:43.23,7  (2953)  HM/1834.       ¦   48.05  425.!
  405. Summermatter Alex              60 Olten                      1:43.24,7  (1077)  HM/1837.       ¦   46.41  357.!
  406. Sax Daniel                     62 Zürich                     1:43.25,8  (1147)  HM/1840.       ¦   46.14  341.!
  407. Däuber Thomas                  64 Gibswil-Ried               1:43.27,1  (4904)  HM/1843.       ¦   48.01  418.!
  408. Buchhorn Tomas                 64 D-Deisenhofen              1:43.34,4  (1744)  HM/1855.       ¦   48.57  466.!
  409. Blumer Werner                  61 Au ZH                      1:43.35,5  (2339)  HM/1857.       ¦   47.52  404.!
  410. Fischer Martin                 63 Ehrikon                    1:43.37,8  (2294)  HM/1861.       ¦   49.06  470.!
  411. Stauffer Marcel                63 Wabern                     1:43.41,9  (2538)  HM/1871.       ¦   47.38  394.!
  412. Peter Martin                   64 Embrach                    1:43.50,7  (3892)  HM/1881.       ¦   46.56  368.!
  413. Zürcher Beat                   62 Stettlen                   1:43.58,5  (2261)  HM/1893.       ¦   49.55  499.!
  414. Decasper Carlo                 62 Chur                       1:43.58,7  (2817)  HM/1895.       ¦   48.01  417.!
  415. Dahinden Andi                  63 Cham                       1:44.03,7  (2685)  HM/1903.       ¦   48.33  452.!
  416. Schraner Thomas                60 Laupen ZH                  1:44.09,4  (1844)  HM/1913.       ¦   48.01  419.!
  417. Blaser Markus                  60 Zürich                     1:44.14,6   (840)  HM/1924.       ¦   46.13  340.!
  418. Mediavilla Angel               64 Bözen                      1:44.14,7  (1898)  HM/1926.       ¦   46.09  336.!
  419. Hamm Michael                   62 Zürich                     1:44.16,7   (763)  HM/1930.       ¦   45.16  307.!
  420. Schläpfer Roger                64 Uzwil                      1:44.17,2  (2422)  HM/1932.       ¦   49.20  478.!
  421. Stettler Jürg                  60 Zürich                     1:44.18,5  (3415)  HM/1936.       ¦   48.52  462.!
  422. Fretz Markus                   60 Steinmaur                  1:44.18,9  (1871)  HM/1937.       ¦   47.18  382.!
  423. Vaterlaus Peter                62 Uznach                     1:44.21,4  (2558)  HM/1939.       ¦   48.06  428.!
  423. Münger Peter                   61 Aathal-Seegräben           1:44.21,4  (2594)  HM/1939.       ¦   48.21  439.!
  425. Sticher Peter                  63 Siblingen                  1:44.22,0  (5777)  HM/1943.       ¦   47.55  408.!
  426. Buergi Roland                  62 Felben-Wellhausen          1:44.22,7  (2144)  HM/1947.       ¦   48.24  444.!
  427. Giger Beat                     63 Widen                      1:44.24,7  (1797)  HM/1950.       ¦   45.02  291.!
  428. Grieder Andreas                64 Frauenfeld                 1:44.24,8  (3604)  HM/1951.       ¦   47.38  395.!
  429. Schneider Conradin             62 Zürich                     1:44.25,4  (2376)  HM/1953.       ¦   48.23  442.!
  430. Zisch Andreas                  61 Zürich                     1:44.30,2  (5970)  HM/1960.       ¦   47.17  380.!
  431. Bischof Thomas                 64 Bäch SZ                    1:44.30,5  (3298)  HM/1963.       ¦   49.51  495.!
  432. Aerne André                    61 Jona                       1:44.31,5  (5555)  HM/1964.       ¦   47.33  391.!
  433. Springer Bruno                 62 Fällanden                  1:44.31,9  (2389)  HM/1967.       ¦   47.24  386.!
  434. Bühler Emanuel                 61 Uster                      1:44.37,8  (4819)  HM/1974.       ¦   48.31  447.!
  435. Raschle Werner                 64 Wollerau                   1:44.38,7  (5982)  HM/1977.       ¦   49.15  473.!
  436. Auf Der Maur Hans              60 Brunnen                    1:44.47,6  (1686)  HM/1989.       ¦   46.50  364.!
  437. Marion John Stuart             63 Wettswil                   1:44.52,7  (5704)  HM/2002.       ¦   45.16  305.!
  438. Steffen Richard                62 Saland                     1:44.53,5  (3745)  HM/2003.       ¦   48.38  453.!
  439. Weilguni Günter                64 Rougemont                  1:44.58,3  (5798)  HM/2012.       ¦   50.14  513.!
  440. Seiler Martin                  62 Ostermundigen              1:44.58,5  (3044)  HM/2013.       ¦   48.51  461.!
  441. Hämmerli Martin                62 Zürich                     1:44.58,9  (1317)  HM/2017.       ¦   50.01  506.!
  442. Halbheer Roman                 63 Frauenfeld                 1:45.00,0  (4855)  HM/2020.       ¦   48.02  421.!
  443. Boksberger Jörg                61 Zürich                     1:45.06,6  (2334)  HM/2029.       ¦   49.46  492.!
  444. Schafroth Bruno                61 Gutenswil                  1:45.07,4  (2224)  HM/2030.       ¦   48.19  435.!
  445. Kradolfer Werner               63 Oberneunforn               1:45.17,0  (3004)  HM/2044.       ¦   48.06  426.!
  446. Luginbühl Daniel               64 Ittigen                    1:45.19,2   (172)  HM/2053.       ¦   47.37  393.!
  447. Spiller Benjamin               64 Hinwil                     1:45.20,9  (2228)  HM/2054.       ¦   48.13  431.!
  447. Meier Thomas                   62 Winterthur                 1:45.20,9  (2751)  HM/2054.       ¦   48.32  449.!
  449. Wiesmeyer Matthias             62 Kreuzlingen                1:45.22,9   (752)  HM/2060.       ¦   48.05  424.!
  450. Künzle Thomas                  62 Uitikon Waldegg            1:45.25,1  (5872)  HM/2063.       ¦   50.56  535.!
  451. Lienhard Heinz                 62 Rheinau                    1:45.25,6  (2629)  HM/2064.       ¦   48.58  467.!
  452. Blättler Richard               64 Zürich                     1:45.27,2  (5200)  HM/2066.       ¦   49.01  469.!
  453. Glükler Thomas                 62 Zumikon                    1:45.32,1  (2425)  HM/2071.       ¦   47.55  410.!
  454. Jäger Roland                   63 Uster                      1:45.38,1  (2274)  HM/2082.       ¦   49.00  468.!
  455. Donath Marc                    63 Zürich                     1:45.41,2  (1098)  HM/2086.       ¦   47.16  379.!
  456. Müller Peter                   62 Dübendorf                  1:45.45,6  (2438)  HM/2093.       ¦   50.09  510.!
  457. Buchmann Markus                63 Uster                      1:45.49,2  (2709)  HM/2098.       ¦   49.26  483.!
  458. Fehr Markus                    60 Zürich                     1:45.50,1  (1363)  HM/2099.       ¦   47.18  381.!
  459. Schümperli Walter              60 Zürich                     1:45.51,3  (4331)  HM/2102.       ¦   49.56  501.!
  460. Keust Juerg                    62 Bern                       1:45.52,9  (1826)  HM/2104.       ¦   49.59  504.!
  461. Rudolf Werner                  62 Neuenegg                   1:45.53,1   (156)  HM/2105.       ¦   49.59  504.!
  462. Pavlovic Marko                 60 Küsnacht ZH                1:45.55,1   (912)  HM/2109.       ¦   43.59  233.!
  463. Jacob Thomas                   62 Zürich                     1:45.57,9  (2811)  HM/2115.       ¦   49.57  502.!
  464. Wanner Markus                  62 Uster                      1:46.04,6  (2592)  HM/2126.       ¦   47.32  390.!
  465. Voyame Marcel                  64 Kloten                     1:46.05,0  (3609)  HM/2127.       ¦   48.45  457.!
  466. Iten Peter                     61 Oberglatt ZH               1:46.08,2  (3714)  HM/2133.       ¦   48.32  450.!
  467. Münch Klaus                    62 Neerach                    1:46.21,5  (5721)  HM/2148.       ¦   50.07  509.!
  468. Wanner André                   64 Bassersdorf                1:46.30,7  (3396)  HM/2165.       ¦   49.19  475.!
  469. Strebel Roland                 64 Pfäffikon SZ               1:46.31,7  (3823)  HM/2169.       ¦   47.26  387.!
  470. Kaiser Wolfgang                63 FL-Schaan                  1:46.36,0  (3019)  HM/2175.       ¦   49.21  480.!
  471. Bartsch Roland                 63 Au ZH                      1:46.47,9  (3450)  HM/2188.       ¦   51.21  557.!
  472. Salverda Ferdinand             63 Gstaad                     1:46.52,1  (2928)  HM/2195.       ¦   47.05  373.!
  473. Martin Carl                    64 Winterthur                 1:46.58,7  (4561)  HM/2203.       ¦   49.24  482.!
  474. Blumer Urs                     62 Brütten                    1:47.08,5  (3398)  HM/2217.       ¦   51.06  540.!
  475. Niederbäumer Gunthard          62 Zürich                     1:47.14,1  (3109)  HM/2224.       ¦   49.57  503.!
  476. Schärer Urs                    60 Volketswil                 1:47.14,7  (2392)  HM/2227.       ¦   46.55  366.!
  477. Molzahn Rüdiger                61 Zürich                     1:47.16,1  (3524)  HM/2230.       ¦   48.53  463.!
  478. Kuster Matthias                60 Zürich                     1:47.17,5   (924)  HM/2233.       ¦   43.16  203.!
  479. Sommerfeld Frank               64 Wollerau                   1:47.18,7  (4542)  HM/2235.       ¦   51.53  571.!
  480. Müller Rainer                  60 Dachsen                    1:47.19,4  (3129)  HM/2236.       ¦   50.02  507.!
  481. Locher Peter                   60 Niederglatt ZH             1:47.21,8  (3233)  HM/2239.       ¦   50.21  515.!
  482. Hirt Christian                 60 Rümlang                    1:47.29,7  (4757)  HM/2247.       ¦   50.29  517.!
  483. Rotzer Urs                     60 Rekingen AG                1:47.38,6  (2304)  HM/2262.       ¦   49.27  485.!
  484. Brändle Daniel                 64 Nürensdorf                 1:47.40,1  (4481)  HM/2263.       ¦   49.21  479.!
  485. Laczko Thomas                  61 Bäretswil                  1:47.47,8  (3369)  HM/2276.       ¦   51.32  559.!
  486. Koller Denis                   62 Burgdorf                   1:47.50,0  (3108)  HM/2279.       ¦   49.20  477.!
  487. Eberle Thomas                  64 Gossau ZH                  1:47.58,2  (2443)  HM/2294.       ¦   48.57  465.!
  488. Bumbach Urs                    60 Mettmenstetten             1:48.05,3  (5298)  HM/2298.       ¦   48.32  451.!
  489. Müller Thomas                  62 Zürich                     1:48.07,2  (2574)  HM/2301.       ¦   47.20  383.!
  490. Dawson James John              60 Zürich                     1:48.07,6  (3470)  HM/2302.       ¦   46.49  363.!
  491. Brühwiler Josef                60 Urnäsch                    1:48.09,1  (4514)  HM/2304.       ¦   49.40  489.!
  492. Burger Harald                  60 Bubendorf                  1:48.09,4  (1136)  HM/2305.       ¦   45.50  319.!
  493. Cazzetta Roberto               62 Aadorf                     1:48.09,6  (3186)  HM/2306.       ¦   49.20  476.!
  494. Schoenholzer Heinz             62 Rickenbach                 1:48.10,0  (2648)  HM/2307.       ¦   48.23  441.!
  495. Schlosser Fredy                62 St. Niklausen LU           1:48.13,1  (4592)  HM/2314.       ¦   51.32  560.!
  496. De-Bernardin Igo               64 St. Gallen                 1:48.13,2  (2469)  HM/2315.       ¦   51.20  554.!
  497. Keller Markus                  62 Gossau SG                  1:48.16,6  (3322)  HM/2320.       ¦   51.56  573.!
  498. Helbling Michel                63 Basel                      1:48.21,2  (2721)  HM/2323.       ¦   50.09  511.!
  499. Kraus Bret                     61 Winterthur                 1:48.27,6  (3446)  HM/2330.       ¦   48.53  464.!
  500. Fuchs Stephan                  60 Zürich                     1:48.28,0  (3778)  HM/2331.       ¦   51.36  562.!
  501. Spielmann Urban                64 Galgenen                   1:48.30,0  (4562)  HM/2333.       ¦   50.53  531.!
  502. Franzke Dieter                 62 Windisch                   1:48.34,0  (3596)  HM/2340.       ¦   49.43  490.!
  503. Juon Thomas                    62 Wangen ZH                  1:48.37,3  (4146)  HM/2346.       ¦   51.27  558.!
  504. Kirkpatrick Nigel              61 Binz                       1:48.40,2  (3732)  HM/2353.       ¦   51.08  543.!
  505. Mihaly Meszaros                61 Nitra Slowakei             1:48.44,1  (2689)  HM/2359.       ¦   50.54  532.!
  506. Guggisberg Marcel              62 Ermenswil                  1:48.49,6  (3050)  HM/2364.       ¦   50.50  529.!
  507. Junker Christian               60 Lohn-Ammannsegg            1:48.51,5  (3578)  HM/2368.       ¦   49.17  474.!
  508. Schaerer Rolf                  60 Gränichen                  1:48.52,4  (3024)  HM/2372.       ¦   49.33  488.!
  509. Berni Philipp                  62 Räterschen                 1:48.53,9  (3013)  HM/2374.       ¦   50.05  508.!
  510. Loomans Antoine                61 Binz                       1:48.58,1  (2906)  HM/2379.       ¦   49.07  471.!
  511. Geerdsema Jan-Abraham          60 Dällikon                   1:48.58,5  (4580)  HM/2380.       ¦   53.13  602.!
  512. Job Lorenzo                    63 Muhen                      1:49.01,4  (5675)  HM/2384.       ¦   53.31  608.!
  513. Yared Mengistu                 62 Zollikofen                 1:49.06,4  (2417)  HM/2389.       ¦   51.56  572.!
  514. Senn Bruno                     64 Uster                      1:49.08,7  (2568)  HM/2392.       ¦   51.46  567.!
  515. Bischof Daniel                 64 Effretikon                 1:49.15,1  (4956)  HM/2398.       ¦   49.13  472.!
  516. Wehrle Martin                  61 Urnäsch                    1:49.15,4  (4455)  HM/2399.       ¦   52.15  579.!
  517. Müller Jürg                    62 Gräslikon                  1:49.19,9  (2872)  HM/2406.       ¦   50.19  514.!
  518. Roth Markus                    62 Zürich                     1:49.21,0  (3221)  HM/2410.       ¦   49.31  487.!
  519. Schori Jürg                    62 Steinhausen                1:49.24,5  (2362)  HM/2413.       ¦   48.04  423.!
  519. Siegrist Thomas                61 Zürich                     1:49.24,5  (2912)  HM/2413.       ¦   45.05  296.!
  521. Scherzinger Hansjörg           64 Hägendorf                  1:49.34,1  (4902)  HM/2425.       ¦   50.32  519.!
  522. Moschetta Bruno                61 Forch                      1:49.44,2  (2730)  HM/2438.       ¦   48.30  445.!
  523. Liebich Peter                  62 Neerach                    1:49.48,6  (3658)  HM/2443.       ¦   50.35  520.!
  524. Carigiet Demian                62 Chur                       1:49.49,7  (4478)  HM/2447.       ¦   53.59  614.!
  525. Oberhuber Alain                64 Pfäffikon SZ               1:49.56,1  (4157)  HM/2452.       ¦   51.15  552.!
  526. Hayer Roberto                  64 Zürich                     1:49.56,2  (1796)  HM/2454.       ¦   48.43  456.!
  527. Dähler Jürg                    62 Schaffhausen               1:49.56,5  (3033)  HM/2456.       ¦   51.36  563.!
  528. Ryser Jörg                     63 Bösingen                   1:49.58,6  (5748)  HM/2460.       ¦   50.32  518.!
  529. von Der Crone Andy             64 Dübendorf                  1:49.59,2  (1514)  HM/2461.       ¦   44.56  284.!
  530. Sandoz Louis                   62 Effretikon                 1:50.04,5  (5042)  HM/2467.       ¦   50.44  526.!
  531. Wittwer Benedikt               62 Oberwil b. Zug             1:50.12,0  (4198)  HM/2473.       ¦   52.09  576.!
  532. Wälti Hans-Peter               62 Birmensdorf ZH             1:50.17,7  (4111)  HM/2478.       ¦   51.06  542.!
  533. Eggli Martin                   63 Busswil b. Büren           1:50.20,4  (4242)  HM/2479.       ¦   51.20  554.!
  534. Schoenenberger Paul            60 Weesen                     1:50.21,6  (2098)  HM/2484.       ¦   49.53  497.!
  535. Frei Christoph                 64 Frauenfeld                 1:50.30,1   (576)  HM/2496.       ¦   51.11  547.!
  536. Valsangiacomo Aldo             63 Wallisellen                1:50.34,0  (1745)  HM/2500.       ¦   50.26  516.!
  537. Schneider Kurt                 62 Müllheim Dorf              1:50.34,6  (1179)  HM/2501.       ¦   49.50  494.!
  538. De Vettori Mario               62 Neuhausen                  1:50.39,2  (2843)  HM/2515.       ¦   51.48  569.!
  539. Bechtiger Marcel               60 Horgen                     1:50.46,7  (4741)  HM/2524.       ¦   53.03  598.!
  540. Koch Roger                     63 Muri AG                    1:51.07,9  (1227)  HM/2543.       ¦   48.46  458.!
  541. Bär Arnold                     64 Altnau                     1:51.08,2  (5564)  HM/2545.       ¦   51.06  541.!
  542. Roos Albin                     63 Wollerau                   1:51.08,7  (5350)  HM/2546.       ¦   51.46  568.!
  543. Locher Yvo                     64 Jonen                      1:51.10,0  (2855)  HM/2547.       ¦   52.32  585.!
  544. Wettstein Hugo                 61 Maur                       1:51.11,3  (5960)  HM/2548.       ¦   53.38  611.!
  545. Christ Hanspeter               62 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:51.12,5  (2776)  HM/2551.       ¦   48.41  455.!
  546. David Roland                   60 Faido                      1:51.14,2  (4024)  HM/2554.       ¦   51.04  539.!
  547. Lüdin Matthias                 64 Bettingen                  1:51.42,2  (3664)  HM/2577.       ¦   51.01  536.!
  548. Zaugg Bernhard                 64 Zürich                     1:51.45,1  (4404)  HM/2581.       ¦   52.54  593.!
  549. Kloter Georg                   61 Urdorf                     1:51.45,4  (3289)  HM/2582.       ¦   49.27  484.!
  550. Kämpf Hanspeter                60 Aarberg                    1:51.46,4  (4715)  HM/2583.       ¦   54.28  623.!
  551. Fasnacht Peter                 63 Pfäffikon ZH               1:51.49,8  (3051)  HM/2587.       ¦   51.12  548.!
  552. Meier Thomas                   62 Kreuzlingen                1:51.52,1  (5713)  HM/2592.       ¦   54.02  616.!
  553. Kreuzahler Frank               62 St. Gallen                 1:51.54,8   (914)  HM/2596.       ¦   54.15  619.!
  554. Süess Roland                   60 Egg b. Zürich              1:51.57,4  (2495)  HM/2600.       ¦   51.01  537.!
  555. Walker Bruno                   61 Egg b. Zürich              1:51.59,4  (3783)  HM/2602.       ¦   50.13  512.!
  556. Lienhart Andre                 61 Wil SG                     1:52.02,5  (2935)  HM/2605.       ¦   52.05  575.!
  557. Schürmann Daniel               60 Spreitenbach               1:52.02,7  (1202)  HM/2606.       ¦   48.46  458.!
  558. Weber Beat                     63 Zürich                     1:52.07,8  (3627)  HM/2612.       ¦   52.29  584.!
  559. Fäh Daniel                     61 Zürich                     1:52.09,6   (580)  HM/2613.       ¦   54.08  617.!
  560. Mathis Peter                   61 Buochs                     1:52.17,3  (2678)  HM/2621.       ¦   50.46  527.!
  561. Buzzi Andreas                  62 Stallikon                  1:52.32,0  (5601)  HM/2634.       ¦   52.20  580.!
  562. Knüsli André                   62 Volketswil                 1:52.33,5  (1809)  HM/2637.       ¦   50.35  521.!
  563. Lehmann Peter                  60 Geroldswil                 1:52.34,8  (4382)  HM/2641.       ¦   51.42  564.!
  564. Dall'Aglio François            63 Zürich                     1:52.42,5  (3637)  HM/2651.       ¦   52.54  592.!
  565. Kistler Daniel Lukas           60 Reichenburg                1:52.45,5  (3425)  HM/2653.       ¦   52.13  578.!
  566. Kunz Rolf                      62 Uster                      1:53.01,5  (5181)  HM/2677.       ¦   52.09  577.!
  567. Schwitter Konrad Jun.          62 Nürensdorf                 1:53.14,4  (2012)  HM/2691.       ¦   51.45  566.!
  568. Müller Philippe                62 Schöftland                 1:53.17,5  (2081)  HM/2695.       ¦   52.36  586.!
  568. Eichenberger Bernhard          61 Düdingen                   1:53.17,5  (4107)  HM/2695.       ¦   48.10  430.!
  570. Miehlke Wolfgang               62 Greifensee                 1:53.18,8  (3757)  HM/2698.       ¦   49.51  496.!
  571. Erni Eric                      63 Volketswil                 1:53.26,5  (2383)  HM/2708.       ¦   52.50  591.!
  572. Achermann Roger                61 Riedikon                   1:53.35,8  (3395)  HM/2719.       ¦   50.37  523.!
  573. Bühler Gregor                  64 Zürich                     1:53.50,9  (5191)  HM/2728.       ¦   50.53  530.!
  574. Ruedisueli Josef               61 Amden                      1:53.51,2  (2823)  HM/2729.       ¦   50.55  533.!
  575. Federico Franco                64 Horgen                     1:53.55,2  (5626)  HM/2737.       ¦   51.57  574.!
  576. Kaufmann Martin                62 Rieden SG                  1:53.56,5  (4200)  HM/2738.       ¦   52.49  590.!
  577. Lembachner Jörg                62 Zürich                     1:54.05,8  (5317)  HM/2748.       ¦   53.08  601.!
  578. Hallqvist Christian            64 Horgen                     1:54.19,2  (3874)  HM/2765.       ¦   53.04  600.!
  579. Maisch Karlheinz               61 D-Allensbach               1:54.21,0  (5058)  HM/2767.       ¦   52.25  582.!
  580. Schatt Stephan                 61 Adliswil                   1:54.22,8  (5753)  HM/2771.       ¦   50.42  524.!
  581. Gürtler René                   63 Boppelsen                  1:54.24,5  (3440)  HM/2772.       ¦   50.37  522.!
  582. Vogler Martin                  64 D-Konstanz                 1:54.36,3  (3797)  HM/2785.       ¦   54.37  626.!
  583. Ott Hansjörg                   62 Zürich                     1:54.37,8  (3410)  HM/2787.       ¦   50.44  525.!
  584. Lanz Peter                     61 Oberengstringen            1:54.47,2  (4095)  HM/2801.       ¦   52.46  588.!
  585. Schenkel Thomas                61 Hettlingen                 1:54.54,2   (352)  HM/2808.       ¦   48.18  434.!
  586. Thöni Jürg                     60 Jonen                      1:55.00,9  (4776)  HM/2812.       ¦   52.57  596.!
  587. Hoegger Lorenz                 64 Stein AR                   1:55.03,0  (5410)  HM/2814.       ¦   53.03  598.!
  588. Kellers Arnd                   61 Forch                      1:55.06,2  (5866)  HM/2818.       ¦   51.12  549.!
  589. Martinelli Antonio             64 Hittnau                    1:55.12,2  (5888)  HM/2820.       ¦    ----  ----!
  590. Rau Daniel                     64 Zollikerberg               1:55.36,9  (1462)  HM/2843.       ¦   51.13  551.!
  591. Wittwer Matthias               60 Birmensdorf ZH             1:55.48,4  (5524)  HM/2854.       ¦   53.51  612.!
  592. Dutli Peter                    61 Geroldswil                 1:55.51,3  (4145)  HM/2858.       ¦   53.25  606.!
  593. Schmid Oliver                  63 St. Gallen                 1:55.57,9  (4267)  HM/2863.       ¦   52.45  587.!
  594. Wagner Reinhard                60 Illnau                     1:56.14,5  (5395)  HM/2876.       ¦   51.20  554.!
  595. Meier Heinz                    63 Zürich                     1:56.16,4  (4355)  HM/2878.       ¦   51.02  538.!
  596. Ponticelli Beat                63 Uster                      1:56.18,0  (1178)  HM/2881.       ¦   57.56  666.!
  597. Kliemchen Roland               62 D-Albbruck                 1:56.20,1  (4744)  HM/2882.       ¦   53.22  604.!
  598. Bühler Valentin                62 B-Bruxelles                1:56.20,4  (4100)  HM/2883.       ¦   52.56  595.!
  599. Ernst Ruedi                    63 Winterthur                 1:56.46,6  (5033)  HM/2906.       ¦   54.25  622.!
  600. Müller Richard                 62 Rheinau                    1:56.51,3  (4834)  HM/2911.       ¦   53.32  609.!
  601. Jegerlehner Andreas            62 Greifensee                 1:56.53,5  (4018)  HM/2913.       ¦   54.47  629.!
  602. Frank Michael                  62 Zürich                     1:57.12,8  (5831)  HM/2930.       ¦   55.08  634.!
  603. Adobati Aldo                   61 Laupen                     1:57.16,4  (2757)  HM/2935.       ¦   54.10  618.!
  604. Meier George                   62 Winterthur                 1:57.22,1  (2693)  HM/2941.       ¦   51.10  545.!
  605. Niccolai Richard               62 Uster                      1:57.22,8  (4726)  HM/2944.       ¦   53.36  610.!
  606. Röthlisberger Markus           60 Herzogenbuchsee            1:57.28,1  (4301)  HM/2950.       ¦   54.01  615.!
  607. Zeder Daniel                   63 Zürich                     1:57.34,6  (3691)  HM/2954.       ¦   53.27  607.!
  608. Büdtz Michael                  64 D-Klettgau                 1:57.43,0  (4880)  HM/2962.       ¦   57.32  660.!
  609. Berglas Stefan                 60 Pfaffhausen                1:57.47,2  (1064)  HM/2965.       ¦   48.32  448.!
  610. Rauter Harry                   63 Uster                      1:58.06,2  (5069)  HM/2978.       ¦   52.56  594.!
  611. Illi Ruedi                     62 Fällanden                  1:58.06,8  (4581)  HM/2981.       ¦   56.17  646.!
  612. Hug Ernst                      63 Bern                       1:58.22,7  (3372)  HM/2993.       ¦   54.19  620.!
  613. Rosenast René                  64 Dällikon                   1:58.35,0  (2466)  HM/2998.       ¦   52.25  581.!
  614. Morf Bernhard                  61 Wetzikon ZH                1:58.36,0  (3003)  HM/3000.       ¦   53.14  603.!
  615. Bernet Josef                   60 Frick                      1:58.36,4  (3894)  HM/3001.       ¦   51.10  545.!
  616. Vis Jan-Jaap                   64 Wald ZH                    1:58.36,6  (4105)  HM/3002.       ¦   52.25  583.!
  617. Stemann Frank                  63 D-München                  1:58.45,6  (3277)  HM/3009.       ¦   55.57  643.!
  618. Feer Peter                     62 Goldau                     1:58.48,6  (1105)  HM/3016.       ¦   53.24  605.!
  619. Aeschlimann Arno               60 Schlatt b. D.              1:58.51,4  (5407)  HM/3020.       ¦   56.21  647.!
  620. Mena Mike                      63 Niederweningen             1:58.55,9  (1707)  HM/3027.       ¦   55.34  640.!
  621. Bühler Markus                  64 Winterthur                 1:59.17,0  (3306)  HM/3040.       ¦   50.55  534.!
  622. Moser Christian                62 Wetzikon ZH                1:59.23,3  (2420)  HM/3045.       ¦   55.02  633.!
  623. Fischer Karsten                64 Oberdorf NW                1:59.28,3  (4227)  HM/3049.       ¦   55.25  637.!
  624. Fleury Michel                  62 Bern                       1:59.37,8  (5096)  HM/3057.       ¦   57.33  661.!
  625. Hunziker Beat                  61 Zunzgen                    1:59.37,9  (4932)  HM/3058.       ¦   55.59  644.!
  626. Leinhäuser Daniel              62 Thayngen                   1:59.42,6  (4553)  HM/3061.       ¦   51.35  561.!
  627. Scheurer René                  63 Kollbrunn                  1:59.48,6  (4340)  HM/3066.       ¦   54.54  630.!
  628. Cagol Enzo                     60 Meilen                     1:59.50,9  (4445)  HM/3067.       ¦   57.51  664.!
  629. Walder Peter                   64 Wetzikon ZH                2:00.28,7  (5477)  HM/3094.       ¦   58.57  677.!
  630. Bieri Markus                   64 Lyss                       2:00.30,3  (5301)  HM/3095.       ¦   57.16  658.!
  631. Sterf Markus                   62 Uster                      2:00.30,6  (4907)  HM/3096.       ¦   52.47  589.!
  632. Scherrer Andreas               64 Degersheim                 2:00.52,0  (5404)  HM/3105.       ¦   53.03  597.!
  633. Kacmaz Turgut                  62 Möhlin                     2:00.53,2  (4457)  HM/3107.       ¦   58.52  676.!
  634. Müller Bruno                   63 Brüttisellen               2:00.56,7  (5168)  HM/3110.       ¦   55.45  642.!
  635. Müller-Kreis Christian         63 Frauenfeld                 2:00.56,9  (3855)  HM/3111.       ¦   49.45  491.!
  636. Gmünder Ralph                  61 Horgen                     2:01.05,3  (4637)  HM/3117.       ¦   56.33  649.!
  637. Frei Urs                       61 Zürich                     2:01.18,6  (4760)  HM/3124.       ¦   54.58  632.!
  638. Gadenz René                    60 Kloten                     2:01.21,3  (5247)  HM/3125.       ¦   55.22  636.!
  639. Möllenbeck Reinhold            60 Uster                      2:01.42,7  (5896)  HM/3137.       ¦   56.57  651.!
  640. Bühler Jörg                    64 Savognin                   2:01.52,4  (5344)  HM/3144.       ¦   58.01  668.!
  641. Calderan Manuele               62 Hettlingen                 2:02.02,5  (3557)  HM/3151.       ¦   59.46  680.!
  642. Friedli Markus                 64 Winterthur                 2:02.08,9  (3445)  HM/3155.       ¦   54.55  631.!
  643. Guyer Daniel                   60 Aathal-Seegräben           2:02.09,1  (4218)  HM/3156.       ¦   56.58  652.!
  644. Widmer Raphael                 64 Jona                       2:02.15,1  (5038)  HM/3162.       ¦   51.48  570.!
  645. Santschi Christian             63 Wigoltingen                2:02.19,8  (4365)  HM/3164.       ¦   54.35  624.!
  646. Lüdi Roger                     63 Ittigen                    2:02.56,0  (3804)  HM/3176.       ¦   57.46  663.!
  647. Wickart Marco                  63 Uerikon                    2:03.13,8  (2524)  HM/3183.       ¦   48.48  460.!
  648. Frey Christoph                 62 Zürich                     2:03.30,8  (4396)  HM/3191.       ¦   54.43  627.!
  649. Morard Oliver                  61 Solothurn                  2:03.34,1   (848)  HM/3194.       ¦ 1:08.20  696.!
  650. Pietsch Volker                 61 Feldmeilen                 2:03.35,8  (2419)  HM/3197.       ¦   53.57  613.!
  651. Widmer Reto                    60 Buchs                      2:03.40,0  (3742)  HM/3200.       ¦   58.48  674.!
  652. Kress Otto                     60 Schwanden                  2:03.54,3  (4219)  HM/3208.       ¦   54.46  628.!
  653. Zollinger Peter                64 Adetswil                   2:03.59,1  (5812)  HM/3210.       ¦   57.55  665.!
  654. Hamann Peter                   61 Neftenbach                 2:04.01,6   (780)  HM/3213.       ¦   47.44  401.!
  655. Schukraft Helgo                60 D-Untergruppenbach         2:04.06,6  (5110)  HM/3215.       ¦   58.00  667.!
  656. Eichhorn Olaf                  64 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         2:04.08,8  (4843)  HM/3216.       ¦   55.43  641.!
  657. Hunkeler Fritz                 60 Baden                      2:04.22,6  (4206)  HM/3221.       ¦   54.22  621.!
  658. Ledergerber Jürg               61 Oberwil-Lieli              2:04.30,2  (4161)  HM/3224.       ¦   58.05  669.!
  659. Streit Martin                  62 Kloten                     2:04.30,4  (5507)  HM/3225.       ¦   57.12  655.!
  660. Rohrbach Jürg                  60 Mülchi                     2:04.42,4  (4788)  HM/3233.       ¦   57.01  653.!
  661. Bruhin Marco                   63 Schlieren                  2:04.42,6  (5357)  HM/3234.       ¦   56.08  645.!
  662. Steiger Gregor                 62 Bottmingen                 2:05.14,1  (4649)  HM/3247.       ¦   57.45  662.!
  663. Buechel Ivo                    61 Eschenz                    2:05.24,3  (3014)  HM/3251.       ¦   51.13  550.!
  664. Aubert Stéphane                62 Zürich                     2:05.44,7  (3743)  HM/3255.       ¦   57.06  654.!
  665. Riedlinger Jürgen              60 D-Konstanz                 2:05.58,9  (3366)  HM/3259.       ¦   51.20  553.!
  666. Romualdi Gianni                62 Steinmaur                  2:06.26,8  (4438)  HM/3271.       ¦   55.33  639.!
  667. Baumer Roland                  61 Rüschlikon                 2:06.34,9  (5164)  HM/3274.       ¦   56.52  650.!
  668. Ehrsam Heinz                   60 Berikon                    2:06.42,5  (2484)  HM/3280.       ¦ 1:00.41  684.!
  669. Bouvard Gérard                 61 Wettingen                  2:06.45,8  (3090)  HM/3282.       ¦   54.35  625.!
  670. Hasenfratz Markus              61 Greifensee                 2:06.45,9  (5990)  HM/3283.       ¦   57.32  659.!
  671. Winzeler Peter                 61 Thayngen                   2:07.06,3  (5084)  HM/3290.       ¦   55.21  635.!
  672. Keller Michael                 62 Muri AG                    2:07.07,4  (4144)  HM/3291.       ¦   57.15  656.!
  673. Wüthrich Hans-Ueli             64 Arni-Islisberg             2:07.09,3  (5804)  HM/3293.       ¦   59.22  679.!
  674. Dähler Roland                  61 Appenzell                  2:07.32,0  (3548)  HM/3301.       ¦ 1:00.44  686.!
  675. Probst Peter                   64 Reinach BL                 2:08.22,4  (4525)  HM/3316.       ¦   58.31  672.!
  676. Modalek Ernst                  62 Wiesendangen               2:08.28,7  (5072)  HM/3317.       ¦   55.27  638.!
  677. Martinez Antonio               63 Chur                       2:08.34,0  (4653)  HM/3319.       ¦   58.42  673.!
  678. Ribi Alois                     63 Fällanden                  2:09.09,4  (4044)  HM/3327.       ¦   57.15  657.!
  679. Brunner Stefan                 64 Dübendorf                  2:09.12,0  (4968)  HM/3328.       ¦ 1:03.31  691.!
  680. Weidmann Erich                 60 Effretikon                 2:09.47,0  (5528)  HM/3338.       ¦ 1:01.24  689.!
  681. D'Amelio Gianni                60 Uster                      2:10.32,9  (5615)  HM/3350.       ¦ 1:02.05  690.!
  682. Németh René                    61 Wynigen                    2:12.38,6  (1189)  HM/3380.       ¦   59.11  678.!
  683. Ockers Tom                     62 D-Hamburg                  2:13.09,4  (5304)  HM/3386.       ¦   56.32  648.!
  684. Obrist Christian               64 Zürich                     2:13.28,6  (3422)  HM/3388.       ¦   59.46  681.!
  685. Schreiber Beat                 62 Dübendorf                  2:14.07,7  (4628)  HM/3393.       ¦ 1:05.41  693.!
  686. Schaerer Beat                  61 Brail                      2:17.55,5  (5163)  HM/3415.       ¦ 1:03.54  692.!
  687. Anderegg Guido                 63 Uster                      2:18.58,7  (5155)  HM/3421.       ¦   59.56  682.!
  688. Frei Christian                 60 Zürich                     2:19.00,5  (4900)  HM/3422.       ¦ 1:01.08  688.!
  689. Schneiter Emil                 61 Wetzikon ZH                2:20.16,9  (4713)  HM/3431.       ¦ 1:06.30  695.!
  690. Veil Roland                    62 Waltenschwil               2:21.52,8  (1166)  HM/3444.       ¦   58.24  670.!
  691. Weber Hans-Kaspar              60 Zumikon                    2:21.56,9  (5074)  HM/3445.       ¦ 1:00.23  683.!
  692. Bosshard Beat                  63 Dällikon                   2:23.27,5  (4273)  HM/3463.       ¦ 1:00.49  687.!
  693. Nothofer Karl-Heinz            64 Diepflingen                2:23.56,1  (5479)  HM/3466.       ¦ 1:00.43  685.!
  694. Hassler Hanspeter              61 Zürich                     2:27.08,7  (4241)  HM/3471.       ¦   58.26  671.!
  695. Schwarzenbach Daniel           62 Benglen                    2:28.30,8  (3885)  HM/3474.       ¦   58.49  675.!
  696. Mekelleche Mustafa             60 Zug                        2:31.28,2  (5235)  HM/3478.       ¦ 1:06.12  694.!
  ---  Fürst Matthias                 63 Zürich                    aufgegeben   (657)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Manz Thomas                    63 Zumikon                   aufgegeben  (1123)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Behles Patrick                 60 Jona                      aufgegeben  (1813)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Käch Hans-Jakob                62 Zumikon                   aufgegeben  (2087)  HM             ¦   48.04  422.!
  ---  Ommerborn Stephan              64 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (2154)  HM             ¦   51.09  544.!
  ---  Frutig Lars                    60 Reinach BL                aufgegeben  (3278)  HM             ¦   51.45  565.!
  ---  Riedener Hanspeter             60 Mönchaltorf               aufgegeben  (3323)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.