(3) 21,1km Männer M30

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (3) 21,1km Männer M30

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. von Känel Martin               67 Reichenbach i. K.          1:08.27,7    (11)  HM/7.          ¦   31.31    1.!
    2. Wylenmann Peter                69 Pfäffikon ZH               1:09.21,3    (10)  HM/8.          ¦   32.02    2.!
    3. Lacher Bruno                   68 Glarus                     1:10.31,8   (104)  HM/12.         ¦   32.51    3.!
    4. Ploner Martin                  66 Gsteigwiler                1:12.57,9   (125)  HM/20.         ¦   34.14    6.!
    5. Senn Oliver                    69 Brugg AG                   1:13.39,5   (114)  HM/23.         ¦   34.38    8.!
    6. Basler Peter                   65 Bern                       1:13.55,1   (109)  HM/28.         ¦   34.39    9.!
    7. Delle Donne Francesco          69 Payerne                    1:14.00,8   (208)  HM/29.         ¦   34.34    7.!
    8. Da Rocha Amarilio              66 Hombrechtikon              1:14.25,8   (110)  HM/32.         ¦   34.11    5.!
    9. Fehse Daniel                   65 Steinach                   1:14.30,6   (137)  HM/33.         ¦   34.10    4.!
   10. Callura Arnoldo                67 Ottenbach                  1:15.11,8   (123)  HM/37.         ¦   34.45   10.!
   11. Boudifa Mohamed                67 Lausanne                   1:16.15,3    (15)  HM/45.         ¦   35.24   11.!
   12. Wyss Eric                      66 St. Moritz                 1:16.16,8    (19)  HM/46.         ¦   35.25   12.!
   13. Kettner Marco                  66 Eich                       1:16.57,6  (5867)  HM/53.         ¦   36.07   20.!
   14. Berger Emil                    67 Wiedlisbach                1:17.06,1   (158)  HM/58.         ¦   35.44   16.!
   15. Zwahlen Markus                 65 Russikon                   1:17.33,4   (364)  HM/64.         ¦   36.01   19.!
   16. Hölbling Rudolf                68 I-Mals                     1:17.53,5   (111)  HM/73.         ¦   37.08   32.!
   17. Holenstein Peter               65 Kirchberg SG               1:18.01,0   (175)  HM/74.         ¦   36.48   26.!
   18. Mägerle Roland                 68 Neftenbach                 1:18.15,1   (117)  HM/77.         ¦   35.37   14.!
   19. Fuchs Daniel                   67 Näfels                     1:18.22,6   (152)  HM/79.         ¦   37.04   30.!
   20. Richli Erich                   66 Beromünster                1:18.25,8   (213)  HM/81.         ¦   37.03   29.!
   21. Kandel Michel                  65 Rüthi SG                   1:18.29,2   (472)  HM/82.         ¦   36.10   22.!
   22. Landolt Ernst                  68 Näfels                     1:18.30,8   (191)  HM/83.         ¦   36.01   18.!
   23. Weber Reto                     68 Bern                       1:18.55,9   (243)  HM/87.         ¦   36.12   23.!
   24. Chiarello Giuseppe             65 Stettlen                   1:19.03,0   (140)  HM/88.         ¦   36.07   20.!
   25. Weber Olaf                     65 Winterthur                 1:19.09,7   (187)  HM/90.         ¦   37.45   42.!
   26. Haldimann Andreas              66 Zürich                     1:19.21,9   (216)  HM/95.         ¦   36.45   25.!
   27. Bello Antonio                  67 Flawil                     1:19.23,3   (372)  HM/96.         ¦   38.02   51.!
   28. Colella Andy                   68 Uetliburg SG               1:19.24,5   (210)  HM/97.         ¦   37.12   36.!
   29. Berger Ueli                    66 Chur                       1:19.40,2   (469)  HM/99.         ¦   36.19   24.!
   30. Gubler Ernst                   65 Winterthur                 1:19.42,7   (245)  HM/101.        ¦   37.08   33.!
   31. Klingler Juergen               68 Kirchdorf AG               1:19.43,7   (219)  HM/102.        ¦   36.00   17.!
   32. Senn Rolf                      68 Rorbas                     1:19.44,0   (282)  HM/103.        ¦    ----  ----!
   33. Bächler Cédric                 67 Granges-Paccot             1:19.59,0   (209)  HM/109.        ¦   37.11   35.!
   34. Jacot Daniel                   67 Kloten                     1:20.09,5   (274)  HM/115.        ¦   37.04   31.!
   35. Uebersax Dan                   69 Homburg                    1:20.10,8   (423)  HM/116.        ¦   37.43   40.!
   36. Dorn Michael                   69 Feldbach                   1:20.11,4   (905)  HM/117.        ¦   36.58   27.!
   37. Reller Beat                    68 Zürich                     1:20.23,0   (206)  HM/119.        ¦   38.02   52.!
   38. Dambach René                   69 Jona                       1:20.23,1   (136)  HM/120.        ¦   35.37   15.!
   39. Hugentobler Simon              69 Rüti ZH                    1:20.26,8   (190)  HM/123.        ¦   37.01   28.!
   40. Sommer Thomas                  69 Sarmenstorf                1:20.32,1   (368)  HM/126.        ¦   37.44   41.!
   41. Gmür Werner                    66 Zürich                     1:20.41,4  (1185)  HM/130.        ¦   37.39   39.!
   42. Frauchiger Marc                69 Volketswil                 1:20.43,2   (373)  HM/132.        ¦   37.59   50.!
   43. Tanner Walter                  65 Hinwil                     1:21.25,5   (303)  HM/145.        ¦   38.10   54.!
   44. Bruehwiler Rolf                68 Zürich                     1:21.45,8   (223)  HM/152.        ¦   37.47   44.!
   45. Jegher Urs                     67 Zürich                     1:22.02,3  (5996)  HM/162.        ¦   38.08   53.!
   46. Flury Daniel                   67 Forch                      1:22.05,7   (374)  HM/164.        ¦   37.58   47.!
   47. Werder Markus                  65 Birsfelden                 1:22.06,1   (231)  HM/165.        ¦   38.53   66.!
   48. Küttel André                   68 Wangen SZ                  1:22.22,7   (402)  HM/173.        ¦   38.27   58.!
   49. Niggli Urs                     66 Aarwangen                  1:22.24,0   (306)  HM/175.        ¦   37.10   34.!
   50. Decorvet Herbert               66 Courtaman                  1:22.29,5   (192)  HM/179.        ¦   37.55   45.!
   51. Frisch René                    67 Zürich                     1:22.37,3   (405)  HM/182.        ¦   38.29   60.!
   52. Scarpellini Benno              65 Zürich                     1:22.51,4   (396)  HM/189.        ¦   38.55   67.!
   53. Giovanoli Bruno                67 Dietlikon                  1:22.53,6   (169)  HM/192.        ¦   38.20   55.!
   54. Schwager Linus                 67 Wängi                      1:23.01,3   (508)  HM/196.        ¦   37.56   46.!
   55. Klauser Markus                 67 Seuzach                    1:23.05,2   (418)  HM/198.        ¦   37.58   49.!
   56. Müntener Thomas                67 Gibswil-Ried               1:23.06,4   (254)  HM/201.        ¦   39.00   71.!
   57. Harb Peter                     66 Allenwinden                1:23.08,0   (607)  HM/204.        ¦   40.07   99.!
   58. Stäheli Urs                    67 Bronschhofen               1:23.10,7   (317)  HM/209.        ¦   37.37   38.!
   59. Huber Philipp                  68 Schaffhausen               1:23.11,6   (371)  HM/212.        ¦   38.26   56.!
   60. Landis Heinrich                67 Baar                       1:23.12,5   (268)  HM/213.        ¦   37.58   48.!
   61. Gianella Fabio                 65 Lugnorre                   1:23.40,3   (288)  HM/230.        ¦   39.11   73.!
   62. Frieden Thomas                 69 Winterthur                 1:23.40,9   (773)  HM/231.        ¦   38.42   63.!
   63. Hotz Andreas                   66 Dietlikon                  1:23.54,8   (496)  HM/238.        ¦   38.41   62.!
   64. Hess Beat                      67 Dietikon                   1:23.56,6   (550)  HM/239.        ¦   39.15   75.!
   65. Tosin Paolo                    67 Wängi                      1:24.03,1   (743)  HM/243.        ¦   38.27   59.!
   66. Gennheimer Heinrich            67 Zürich                     1:24.11,3  (5838)  HM/248.        ¦   39.00   69.!
   67. Wey Thomas                     68 Hünenberg                  1:24.18,2   (614)  HM/256.        ¦   38.27   57.!
   68. Ratzke Burkhard                65 D-Prenzlau                 1:24.20,6   (521)  HM/257.        ¦   39.40   84.!
   69. Zenhäusern Patrick             69 Basel                      1:24.25,5   (240)  HM/259.        ¦   40.15  101.!
   70. Bachmann Martin                68 Burg AG                    1:24.39,9   (568)  HM/265.        ¦   39.23   76.!
   71. Harb Ivo                       67 Wallisellen                1:24.44,5  (3216)  HM/269.        ¦   40.43  116.!
   72. Coray Vendelin                 65 Zürich                     1:24.45,6   (291)  HM/270.        ¦   38.52   65.!
   73. Stefano Ghisletta              69 Lodrino                    1:24.49,8  (1161)  HM/274.        ¦   40.07   97.!
   74. Weber Andi                     65 Bubikon                    1:25.03,2  (1015)  HM/285.        ¦   41.00  123.!
   75. Winteler Harald                65 Lachen SZ                  1:25.15,2  (5964)  HM/295.        ¦   39.59   95.!
   76. Heldner Marcel                 67 Belp                       1:25.22,5   (629)  HM/299.        ¦   39.25   77.!
   77. Hirtz Christian                66 Carouge GE                 1:25.31,1   (658)  HM/303.        ¦   39.31   80.!
   78. Wyss Stefan                    66 Aarau                      1:25.33,7   (525)  HM/309.        ¦   39.50   89.!
   79. Martignoli Roberto             67 Lodrino                    1:25.42,7  (1229)  HM/317.        ¦   40.06   96.!
   80. Meier-Frick Christian          67 Winterthur                 1:25.42,9   (530)  HM/318.        ¦   39.48   87.!
   81. Bühler Andreas                 66 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:25.54,8  (1091)  HM/327.        ¦   39.28   79.!
   82. Schläpfer Reto                 68 Zürich                     1:25.55,5   (324)  HM/328.        ¦   39.14   74.!
   83. Dobler Guido                   68 A-Götzis                   1:26.10,5  (5814)  HM/344.        ¦   39.56   92.!
   84. Moeckli Kurt                   65 Schlatt                    1:26.26,7   (207)  HM/353.        ¦   37.47   43.!
   85. Stoffel Richard                68 Zürich                     1:26.29,2   (239)  HM/355.        ¦   39.45   85.!
   86. Gasser Manfred                 65 Dietikon                   1:26.36,4  (1248)  HM/362.        ¦   39.00   70.!
   87. Akpinar Hakan                  68 Schlieren                  1:26.37,9   (856)  HM/364.        ¦   40.28  109.!
   88. Ender Rainer                   68 Dietlikon                  1:26.40,5  (3833)  HM/366.        ¦   40.23  106.!
   89. Seiz Markus                    68 Uster                      1:26.42,8   (363)  HM/367.        ¦   38.37   61.!
   90. Matter Roland                  66 Leuggern                   1:26.43,5   (331)  HM/368.        ¦   38.45   64.!
   91. Eckes Bernd                    67 D-Neuhausen                1:26.47,2  (5819)  HM/370.        ¦   40.21  103.!
   92. Viette Olivier                 69 Meyrin                     1:26.53,6  (1307)  HM/375.        ¦   39.49   88.!
   93. Balzer Patrick                 68 Laupen BE                  1:26.57,4   (565)  HM/376.        ¦   40.19  102.!
   94. Fischer Peter                  67 Gutenswil                  1:26.58,0  (1751)  HM/377.        ¦   40.56  122.!
   95. Zwahlen Roger                  67 Bern                       1:27.00,7  (1058)  HM/380.        ¦   40.34  112.!
   96. Bislin Ernst                   66 Gams                       1:27.04,4   (479)  HM/386.        ¦   38.59   68.!
   97. Hofmann Markus                 65 Zollikon                   1:27.05,3  (1353)  HM/388.        ¦   40.28  108.!
   98. Häfliger Lukas O.              67 Uster                      1:27.07,1  (1606)  HM/389.        ¦   39.35   82.!
   99. Heiniger Roland                66 Eschlikon TG               1:27.26,6  (1199)  HM/397.        ¦   39.55   91.!
  100. Grebensek Marko                66 Riehen                     1:27.42,5   (922)  HM/412.        ¦   40.22  104.!
  101. Beeli Peter                    65 Bremgarten AG              1:27.46,7   (761)  HM/417.        ¦   40.44  117.!
  102. Schlagenhauf Daniel            66 Schaffhausen               1:27.54,5   (393)  HM/425.        ¦   39.08   72.!
  103. Antonioli Denis                66 Zürich                     1:27.56,9   (769)  HM/428.        ¦   41.55  135.!
  104. Peter Markus                   65 Schaffhausen               1:28.06,0   (593)  HM/436.        ¦   40.23  105.!
  105. Vogel Marco                    65 Rüti ZH                    1:28.07,3   (510)  HM/437.        ¦   39.58   93.!
  106. Schärli Reto                   69 Zürich                     1:28.12,2  (1186)  HM/446.        ¦   40.39  114.!
  107. Schumacher Beat                69 Buchrain                   1:28.17,4  (1350)  HM/451.        ¦   42.13  142.!
  108. Heizmann Daniel                66 Weisslingen                1:28.19,6   (488)  HM/453.        ¦   42.34  153.!
  109. Heini Roland                   65 Mettmenstetten             1:28.21,6  (1223)  HM/456.        ¦   40.44  118.!
  110. Manser Thomas                  67 Oberuzwil                  1:28.28,3  (1036)  HM/467.        ¦   40.48  119.!
  111. Jud Roland                     69 Fällanden                  1:28.28,7   (781)  HM/468.        ¦   41.06  124.!
  112. Häfeli Christoph               65 Niederlenz                 1:28.39,6   (178)  HM/479.        ¦   39.54   90.!
  113. Schuemperli Rene               65 Uster                      1:28.44,4   (633)  HM/485.        ¦   40.42  115.!
  114. Schmid Stefan                  65 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:28.56,8  (1187)  HM/497.        ¦   40.52  120.!
  115. Kirchmeier René                65 Mollis                     1:28.58,5   (715)  HM/499.        ¦   41.22  125.!
  116. Breitenmoser Stefan            67 Appenzell                  1:28.59,4   (401)  HM/503.        ¦   39.59   94.!
  117. Duroi Daniel                   65 Erstfeld                   1:29.05,1  (1221)  HM/508.        ¦   42.14  147.!
  118. De Flaviis Gianni              69 Wabern                     1:29.07,3   (545)  HM/511.        ¦   40.07   98.!
  119. Lampart Remo                   66 Benglen                    1:29.13,4   (701)  HM/519.        ¦   40.33  111.!
  120. Darms Daniel                   67 Zürich                     1:29.22,1   (760)  HM/529.        ¦   40.10  100.!
  121. Diem Roland                    67 Winterthur                 1:29.24,1  (1249)  HM/530.        ¦   40.33  110.!
  122. Wermelinger André              68 Winterthur                 1:29.45,6   (759)  HM/548.        ¦   41.49  134.!
  123. Haag Thomas                    66 Meilen                     1:29.54,5   (619)  HM/555.        ¦   42.24  151.!
  124. Huber Kurt                     68 Meiringen                  1:29.55,0   (573)  HM/557.        ¦   43.27  183.!
  125. Gerber Thomas                  66 Toffen                     1:29.59,3   (776)  HM/566.        ¦   43.08  167.!
  126. Arn Beat                       65 Niederbipp                 1:30.02,9  (1542)  HM/570.        ¦   43.13  175.!
  127. Maissen Urban                  65 Felsberg                   1:30.07,2   (636)  HM/573.        ¦   39.35   83.!
  128. Burri Thomas                   67 Zürich                     1:30.10,8  (2001)  HM/575.        ¦   41.24  126.!
  129. Kilgus Martin                  66 Zollikerberg               1:30.17,9   (465)  HM/580.        ¦   39.28   78.!
  130. Reiser Michael                 67 Jona                       1:30.22,9  (1129)  HM/585.        ¦   42.22  150.!
  131. Molleman Roger                 67 Au ZH                      1:30.25,7  (1041)  HM/589.        ¦   42.13  146.!
  132. Brandenberger Martin           68 Graben                     1:30.26,7  (1338)  HM/592.        ¦   41.59  136.!
  133. Egli Peter                     69 Dübendorf                  1:30.36,5   (440)  HM/602.        ¦   40.38  113.!
  134. Müller Roger                   66 Rüti                       1:30.41,0   (882)  HM/609.        ¦   43.06  165.!
  135. Wälle René                     65 Schübelbach                1:30.41,5  (1306)  HM/610.        ¦   41.48  133.!
  136. Winteler Stefan                66 Benken SG                  1:30.42,3  (1732)  HM/611.        ¦   42.13  143.!
  137. Oswald Ruedi                   69 Thun                       1:30.42,8  (1553)  HM/612.        ¦   41.34  128.!
  138. Hegewald Daniel                68 Winterthur                 1:30.45,3  (2370)  HM/615.        ¦   41.40  131.!
  139. Die Grazia Angelo              67 Hittnau                    1:30.52,6   (458)  HM/618.        ¦   42.58  163.!
  140. Elsener Urs                    68 Oberrieden                 1:30.53,3  (1647)  HM/620.        ¦   43.19  177.!
  141. Nideröst Rolf                  66 Zürich                     1:30.59,0   (921)  HM/627.        ¦   39.45   86.!
  142. Folly Olivier                  68 Marly                      1:31.00,5  (2512)  HM/629.        ¦   42.49  159.!
  143. Binggeli Christian             69 Horgen                     1:31.03,8   (653)  HM/634.        ¦   42.20  149.!
  144. Tremp Eric                     69 Kloten                     1:31.10,4  (5946)  HM/640.        ¦   41.29  127.!
  145. Gerber Daniel                  67 Dübendorf                  1:31.11,6   (837)  HM/642.        ¦   42.29  152.!
  146. Hauser Oliver                  66 Zollikerberg               1:31.15,5  (5659)  HM/647.        ¦   40.54  121.!
  147. Rizzo Roberto                  65 Stallikon                  1:31.21,7  (2914)  HM/658.        ¦   41.40  130.!
  148. Moser Felix                    68 Zürich                     1:31.28,8   (422)  HM/665.        ¦   41.45  132.!
  149. Keller Daniel                  67 Bolligen                   1:31.32,3  (1671)  HM/672.        ¦   43.09  168.!
  150. Stöss Jürgen                   66 D-Konstanz                 1:31.37,2  (1466)  HM/677.        ¦   43.20  181.!
  151. Schlagmüller Andreas           65 Dietlikon                  1:31.43,8  (5923)  HM/685.        ¦   43.55  201.!
  152. Nauroth Stefan                 65 D-Konstanz                 1:31.44,5  (1128)  HM/688.        ¦   43.41  195.!
  153. Sröbel Michael                 69 Zürich                     1:31.46,8  (1211)  HM/693.        ¦   43.31  188.!
  154. Bauer Alwin                    68 Greifensee                 1:31.47,4  (2440)  HM/695.        ¦   43.19  178.!
  155. Meyer Stephan                  68 Wohlen AG                  1:31.49,8  (1445)  HM/698.        ¦   42.04  138.!
  156. Koch Stefan                    69 Zürich                     1:31.54,9  (1170)  HM/703.        ¦   42.09  140.!
  157. Jobin Michel                   68 Birmenstorf AG             1:32.05,6  (1133)  HM/720.        ¦   43.02  164.!
  158. Wyss Michael                   67 Zürich                     1:32.11,9   (721)  HM/726.        ¦   42.08  139.!
  159. Graber Marcel                  67 Jona                       1:32.12,2  (1598)  HM/727.        ¦   42.43  156.!
  160. Maulaz Michel                  67 Uster                      1:32.18,2   (874)  HM/734.        ¦   43.30  186.!
  161. Zahler Andreas                 66 Uster                      1:32.22,6   (684)  HM/739.        ¦   43.10  172.!
  162. Bachmann Matz                  66 Zürich                     1:32.27,2   (700)  HM/744.        ¦   42.39  155.!
  163. Schmid Martin                  66 Dübendorf                  1:32.32,6   (755)  HM/749.        ¦   44.21  220.!
  164. Walt Bernhard                  67 Effretikon                 1:32.39,5  (2342)  HM/757.        ¦   43.12  173.!
  165. Kunst Rainer                   66 Thalwil                    1:32.40,5  (5980)  HM/760.        ¦   44.21  223.!
  166. Darabos Alfred                 65 A-Wien                     1:32.45,3  (5975)  HM/766.        ¦   44.19  219.!
  167. Doninelli Sandro               65 Mairengo                   1:32.48,0  (1126)  HM/770.        ¦   42.18  148.!
  168. Rhyn Andy                      69 Langnau am Albis           1:32.52,0   (815)  HM/776.        ¦   42.03  137.!
  169. Graf Andreas                   69 Illnau                     1:32.55,9  (7095)  HM/779.        ¦   44.10  209.!
  170. Stauber Beat                   65 Lostorf                    1:33.03,0   (471)  HM/791.        ¦   41.39  129.!
  171. Wachter Urs                    69 Rümlang                    1:33.03,6  (2410)  HM/794.        ¦   43.52  199.!
  172. Porlanco José                  65 Bülach                     1:33.04,6  (2393)  HM/797.        ¦   43.09  170.!
  173. Götz Marcel                    69 Langnau am Albis           1:33.08,4  (1811)  HM/802.        ¦   42.37  154.!
  174. Carbone Roberto                67 Bischofszell               1:33.10,0  (5612)  HM/809.        ¦   43.10  171.!
  175. Ochsner Lukas                  68 Bülach                     1:33.11,8  (2427)  HM/811.        ¦   44.03  206.!
  176. Leibundgut Andreas             65 Koppigen                   1:33.13,9  (5877)  HM/815.        ¦   43.36  190.!
  177. Eppler Beat                    65 Schwerzenbach              1:33.14,2  (1299)  HM/816.        ¦   42.13  143.!
  178. von Grüningen Roland           68 Winterthur                 1:33.29,5  (2520)  HM/840.        ¦   43.13  174.!
  179. Senn Adrian                    66 Messen                     1:33.37,3  (1774)  HM/854.        ¦   42.54  162.!
  180. Visco Vincenzo                 67 Horw                       1:33.42,7  (1721)  HM/864.        ¦   43.31  188.!
  181. Besmer Bruno                   66 Oberägeri                  1:33.46,9  (1717)  HM/874.        ¦   44.02  204.!
  182. Hirschbühl Rolf                65 Oberglatt ZH               1:33.51,4  (1715)  HM/876.        ¦   42.13  145.!
  183. Fischer Georg                  69 Affoltern am Albis         1:33.52,3   (680)  HM/879.        ¦   44.24  225.!
  184. Matzinger Per                  67 Brail                      1:33.54,1   (824)  HM/885.        ¦   43.19  178.!
  185. Beugger Alex                   69 Münchenbuchsee             1:33.57,7  (1190)  HM/892.        ¦   43.37  191.!
  186. Knup Roland                    65 Weinfelden                 1:34.01,6  (2523)  HM/899.        ¦   44.19  218.!
  187. Bussonais Xavier               69 Geuensee                   1:34.06,1  (1214)  HM/907.        ¦   43.46  197.!
  188. Hardegger Karl                 65 Gams                       1:34.06,4   (385)  HM/908.        ¦   37.25   37.!
  189. Stillhard Dominik              68 Rorschach                  1:34.07,2   (570)  HM/911.        ¦   43.15  176.!
  190. Büchi Thomas                   69 Uerikon                    1:34.07,9  (1881)  HM/912.        ¦   44.17  216.!
  191. Matt Andreas                   65 Zürich                     1:34.08,0  (1869)  HM/913.        ¦   44.12  211.!
  192. Brunner Fredi                  65 Uster                      1:34.08,7  (1711)  HM/914.        ¦   44.15  213.!
  193. Saegesser Markus               65 Glashütter                 1:34.09,5  (1470)  HM/916.        ¦   42.47  158.!
  194. Steger Karl                    69 Berneck                    1:34.10,2  (2038)  HM/918.        ¦   43.39  193.!
  195. Braun Walter                   65 D-Müllheim                 1:34.17,1  (1116)  HM/926.        ¦   44.30  228.!
  196. Glauser Markus                 66 Köniz                      1:34.20,5  (1701)  HM/929.        ¦   46.26  282.!
  197. Puppato Peter                  66 Basel                      1:34.22,8  (1850)  HM/935.        ¦   43.51  198.!
  198. Stüssi Markus                  66 Unterterzen                1:34.24,8   (799)  HM/941.        ¦   43.09  169.!
  199. Akyel Kayhan                   68 Basel                      1:34.25,1  (1339)  HM/942.        ¦   43.07  166.!
  200. Maurer Urs                     65 Hittnau                    1:34.34,4  (1050)  HM/951.        ¦   45.23  254.!
  201. Van Der Werff Bart             66 Speicher                   1:34.37,3  (1668)  HM/957.        ¦   44.22  224.!
  202. Achermann Sepp                 65 Gossau ZH                  1:34.39,4  (1712)  HM/960.        ¦   43.59  203.!
  203. Wirz Markus                    67 Uster                      1:34.39,5  (2278)  HM/961.        ¦   45.38  258.!
  204. Maag Markus                    65 Wolfenschiessen            1:34.53,3  (5700)  HM/985.        ¦   39.33   81.!
  205. Greis Oliver                   66 Winterthur                 1:34.54,6   (846)  HM/988.        ¦   42.46  157.!
  206. Vestner Richard                66 D-München                  1:35.01,5  (1089)  HM/997.        ¦   43.29  185.!
  207. Wey Christoph                  68 Luzern                     1:35.03,7  (2452)  HM/1000.       ¦   46.56  306.!
  208. Schmid Tobias                  67 D-Klettgau                 1:35.06,0  (3159)  HM/1003.       ¦   46.11  271.!
  209. Hager Christian                65 Hausen b. Brugg            1:35.09,1  (1065)  HM/1008.       ¦   43.19  180.!
  210. Dähler Stefan                  67 Thun                       1:35.14,5  (1464)  HM/1013.       ¦   44.47  239.!
  211. Karrer Normann                 69 Zürich                     1:35.21,6  (4682)  HM/1019.       ¦   45.13  249.!
  212. Gerhard Frank                  69 Zürich                     1:35.24,1   (612)  HM/1025.       ¦   40.27  107.!
  213. Abegg Marcel                   66 Winterthur                 1:35.24,9   (863)  HM/1027.       ¦   43.30  187.!
  214. Tillmann Donald                66 Zürich                     1:35.34,9  (2361)  HM/1040.       ¦   43.55  200.!
  215. Giger Ivo                      66 Bütschwil                  1:35.38,1  (2547)  HM/1044.       ¦   44.21  222.!
  216. Wespi Patrick                  69 Zürich                     1:35.42,7  (2483)  HM/1053.       ¦   44.17  215.!
  217. von Arx Willi                  67 Zürich                     1:35.43,4  (1895)  HM/1055.       ¦   44.37  233.!
  218. Plüss Fritz                    65 Rothrist                   1:35.44,6  (1004)  HM/1057.       ¦   44.46  238.!
  219. Dreule Stefan                  67 Dietikon                   1:35.45,3  (1685)  HM/1062.       ¦   42.09  141.!
  220. Nussli Yvan                    68 Winterthur                 1:35.45,7  (3207)  HM/1063.       ¦   44.38  234.!
  221. Helfenberger Engelbert         65 Arnegg                     1:35.51,7  (2470)  HM/1077.       ¦   44.11  210.!
  222. Steinhauser Jürg               66 Uster                      1:35.55,1  (1635)  HM/1084.       ¦   45.09  246.!
  223. Wuest Martin                   66 Dübendorf                  1:36.02,5  (2176)  HM/1103.       ¦   45.23  253.!
  224. Hasler Elmar                   68 Lüchingen                  1:36.18,6  (1028)  HM/1121.       ¦   43.41  194.!
  225. Bader Andreas                  68 Unterseen                  1:36.20,9  (2123)  HM/1126.       ¦   45.31  255.!
  226. Jorge Humberto                 68 Aadorf                     1:36.22,9   (688)  HM/1128.       ¦   42.50  161.!
  227. Niederberger Werner            67 Zürich                     1:36.30,7  (1538)  HM/1142.       ¦   43.38  192.!
  228. Jacot Patrick                  67 Muri b. Bern               1:36.31,3  (5859)  HM/1144.       ¦   44.45  237.!
  229. Fischli Jürg                   66 Näfels                     1:36.32,1  (3692)  HM/1145.       ¦   44.04  207.!
  230. Seckinger Robert               65 Riehen                     1:36.38,0  (2283)  HM/1151.       ¦   45.42  260.!
  231. Klevenz Georg                  66 D-Konstanz                 1:36.42,7  (1139)  HM/1157.       ¦   44.59  241.!
  232. Unternährer René               69 Dübendorf                  1:36.44,3   (833)  HM/1159.       ¦   44.35  231.!
  233. Bosshard Stefan                65 Wallisellen                1:36.50,9  (2157)  HM/1173.       ¦   46.15  277.!
  234. Hufschmid Beat                 65 Winterthur                 1:36.57,3  (2202)  HM/1184.       ¦   45.22  252.!
  235. Meister Markus                 66 Seuzach                    1:37.01,6  (1068)  HM/1188.       ¦   44.41  235.!
  236. Laube Roger                    67 Regensdorf                 1:37.08,6  (1024)  HM/1195.       ¦   45.44  263.!
  237. Durrer Thomas                  65 Kerns                      1:37.09,5   (180)  HM/1197.       ¦   43.26  182.!
  238. Hofstetter Thomas              69 Zürich                     1:37.16,7  (2931)  HM/1210.       ¦   43.57  202.!
  239. Ulli Ruedi                     68 Männedorf                  1:37.20,0  (2423)  HM/1215.       ¦   44.17  217.!
  240. Perdikidis Daniel              68 Beringen                   1:37.25,8  (1479)  HM/1225.       ¦   42.49  160.!
  241. Brunner Daniel                 67 Winterthur                 1:37.32,5  (4965)  HM/1236.       ¦   46.12  272.!
  242. Wiesendanger Andreas           67 Frauenfeld                 1:37.33,7  (1669)  HM/1240.       ¦   45.04  245.!
  243. Dammann Markus                 67 Winterthur                 1:37.34,5  (3255)  HM/1243.       ¦   46.55  304.!
  244. Briggen Beat                   69 Adliswil                   1:37.37,8   (853)  HM/1248.       ¦   43.28  184.!
  245. Hug Markus                     67 Hinwil                     1:37.40,4  (2206)  HM/1250.       ¦   44.21  221.!
  246. Grüninger Micha                67 Mollis                     1:37.43,6   (663)  HM/1259.       ¦   47.07  315.!
  247. Rutishauser Andreas            68 Winterthur                 1:37.49,1  (2517)  HM/1264.       ¦   46.53  303.!
  248. Zaros Loris                    69 I-Mals                     1:37.52,0  (2510)  HM/1273.       ¦   45.00  242.!
  249. Friedl Hannes                  66 Zürich                     1:37.52,2  (2083)  HM/1274.       ¦   45.01  243.!
  250. Egli Pius                      66 Andwil SG                  1:37.52,5  (3209)  HM/1276.       ¦   44.53  240.!
  251. Raffaele Romeo                 66 Oberglatt ZH               1:37.55,5  (2126)  HM/1279.       ¦   45.20  251.!
  252. Eichenberger Fritz             66 Reiden                     1:37.56,4  (5821)  HM/1281.       ¦   44.13  212.!
  253. Sutter Thomas                  67 Gossau SG                  1:38.00,7  (2465)  HM/1289.       ¦   47.09  317.!
  254. Müller Alexander               69 Weinfelden                 1:38.14,9  (2096)  HM/1318.       ¦   45.10  247.!
  255. Graf Jonas                     65 Goldswil b. Interlaken     1:38.15,4  (3290)  HM/1319.       ¦   47.31  328.!
  256. Amrein Pius                    65 Sursee                     1:38.15,9  (3368)  HM/1322.       ¦   46.05  267.!
  257. Portmann Reto                  65 Schwerzenbach              1:38.17,2  (2385)  HM/1325.       ¦   45.33  256.!
  258. Gresch Thomas                  69 Thierachern                1:38.21,8  (1566)  HM/1333.       ¦   44.16  214.!
  259. Ruprecht Markus                65 Aarwangen                  1:38.22,9  (3318)  HM/1337.       ¦   46.22  280.!
  260. Dobler Thomas                  67 Balsthal                   1:38.24,0  (2660)  HM/1341.       ¦   47.05  311.!
  261. Künzler David                  69 Egg                        1:38.24,4  (1791)  HM/1342.       ¦   47.11  320.!
  262. Ruf Jörg                       69 Balsthal                   1:38.26,5  (1396)  HM/1347.       ¦   47.07  316.!
  263. Müller Martin                  65 Zürich                     1:38.31,9  (4665)  HM/1355.       ¦   46.41  295.!
  264. Luchsinger Rolf                66 Uster                      1:38.42,5  (1130)  HM/1369.       ¦   44.41  236.!
  265. Weinreich Andreas              66 Rafz                       1:38.51,4  (3785)  HM/1381.       ¦   46.36  289.!
  266. Hochuli Marco                  68 Zofingen                   1:38.53,0  (4256)  HM/1383.       ¦   47.51  338.!
  267. Burgherr Peter                 69 Schaffhausen               1:38.58,9  (1576)  HM/1390.       ¦   45.44  262.!
  268. Bünter Markus                  66 Dallenwil                  1:39.04,5  (1032)  HM/1402.       ¦   44.02  205.!
  269. Rütsche Marcel                 67 Tann                       1:39.13,8  (2405)  HM/1422.       ¦   46.36  288.!
  270. Krüger Harald                  65 Bern                       1:39.14,2  (1119)  HM/1424.       ¦   48.59  385.!
  271. Linnenbröker Jörg              65 Riehen                     1:39.19,4  (3197)  HM/1433.       ¦   47.26  324.!
  272. Mösch David                    68 Bern                       1:39.27,3  (1075)  HM/1440.       ¦   45.38  259.!
  273. Trappitsch Stefan              65 Fehraltorf                 1:39.29,1   (698)  HM/1444.       ¦   46.05  268.!
  274. Krummen Markus                 67 Basel                      1:39.29,4  (2506)  HM/1445.       ¦   46.30  284.!
  275. Wartenweiler David             65 Genève                     1:39.36,1  (3681)  HM/1453.       ¦   47.57  345.!
  276. Polat Mevluet                  68 Glattbrugg                 1:39.36,8  (6000)  HM/1455.       ¦   46.09  270.!
  277. Dällenbach Thomas              66 Münchenbuchsee             1:39.47,0  (3237)  HM/1462.       ¦   46.40  292.!
  278. Gregori Franco                 68 Gorduno                    1:39.49,4  (2151)  HM/1464.       ¦   46.34  287.!
  279. Alder Stefan                   65 Zürich                     1:39.50,1  (3059)  HM/1466.       ¦   46.14  275.!
  280. Wyss André                     68 Olten                      1:39.50,7  (5805)  HM/1468.       ¦   46.15  276.!
  281. Durot Markus                   65 Balgach                    1:40.20,4  (5817)  HM/1504.       ¦   45.16  250.!
  282. Gutknecht Andreas              69 Stallikon                  1:40.26,3  (1836)  HM/1510.       ¦   46.16  278.!
  283. Schürch Thomas                 69 Mönchaltorf                1:40.26,4  (2112)  HM/1512.       ¦   45.47  264.!
  284. Kaiser Jörg                    65 D-Karlsfeld                1:40.30,9  (2907)  HM/1527.       ¦   44.31  229.!
  285. Meier Ivan                     68 Gerzensee                  1:40.33,2  (1894)  HM/1531.       ¦   46.24  281.!
  286. Sani Gianluca                  65 Zürich                     1:40.43,1  (1182)  HM/1550.       ¦   47.12  321.!
  287. Keller Damian                  65 Endingen                   1:40.51,2  (2066)  HM/1555.       ¦   45.35  257.!
  288. Riser Mario                    68 Bellinzona                 1:40.52,1  (2372)  HM/1557.       ¦   47.10  319.!
  289. Meier Roger                    68 Uster                      1:40.55,7   (452)  HM/1568.       ¦   43.43  196.!
  290. Isenegger Beat                 66 Zürich                     1:40.56,3  (3881)  HM/1570.       ¦   46.59  309.!
  291. Meier Werner                   68 Münchwilen TG              1:41.02,1  (8589)  HM/1577.       ¦   45.12  248.!
  292. Baumann Werner                 66 Thalwil                    1:41.05,9  (1728)  HM/1583.       ¦   47.29  325.!
  293. Braegger Urs                   65 Wattwil                    1:41.08,8   (706)  HM/1590.       ¦   46.14  274.!
  294. Godli Walter                   65 Zürich                     1:41.15,6  (1613)  HM/1604.       ¦   46.58  308.!
  295. Steiner Roland                 67 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:41.17,0  (5776)  HM/1606.       ¦   48.22  362.!
  296. Schädler Stefan                66 Burgdorf                   1:41.17,3  (1618)  HM/1607.       ¦   46.30  286.!
  297. Grob Thomas                    65 Steg                       1:41.21,3  (2957)  HM/1617.       ¦   47.55  343.!
  298. Arnet Martin                   66 Buchs ZH                   1:41.28,3  (4763)  HM/1622.       ¦   45.51  265.!
  299. Loor Patrice                   68 Dietikon                   1:41.31,0  (3836)  HM/1629.       ¦   46.06  269.!
  300. Eggerschwiler Roland           65 Ettenhausen TG             1:41.31,6  (3541)  HM/1631.       ¦   46.52  302.!
  301. Zumer Robert                   66 Dübendorf                  1:41.37,1  (4264)  HM/1641.       ¦   47.36  331.!
  302. Kummerer Christian             65 Allschwil                  1:41.37,5  (3842)  HM/1642.       ¦   46.56  307.!
  303. Pfister Dominique              68 Riehen                     1:41.40,4  (2344)  HM/1650.       ¦   47.51  337.!
  304. Sola Markus                    66 Kloten                     1:41.42,5  (3800)  HM/1654.       ¦   46.51  301.!
  305. Leuenberger Thomas             67 Oftringen                  1:41.45,6  (3661)  HM/1656.       ¦   47.21  322.!
  306. Zurbuchen Robert               69 Bäch SZ                    1:41.47,9  (3850)  HM/1657.       ¦   49.51  416.!
  307. Fuchs Christian                65 Bäch SZ                    1:41.48,6  (3309)  HM/1659.       ¦   49.51  415.!
  308. Breuer Marc                    67 Basel                      1:41.51,5  (1738)  HM/1666.       ¦   47.07  314.!
  309. Frauenknecht René              67 Dottikon                   1:42.14,5  (4063)  HM/1704.       ¦   49.11  394.!
  310. Ryf Roland                     68 Zürich                     1:42.14,6  (3203)  HM/1705.       ¦   48.35  368.!
  311. Tröndle Martin                 66 D-Albbruck-Haide           1:42.17,2  (1014)  HM/1713.       ¦   45.02  244.!
  312. Droz Serge                     65 Zürich                     1:42.17,5  (5815)  HM/1715.       ¦   47.31  327.!
  313. Glinz Heinz                    65 Olten                      1:42.17,7  (3733)  HM/1717.       ¦   46.38  290.!
  314. Bruppacher Christian           68 Männedorf                  1:42.18,9  (3063)  HM/1719.       ¦   50.02  425.!
  315. Hofer Alex                     66 Aarau                      1:42.25,1  (2462)  HM/1728.       ¦   48.08  352.!
  316. Wild Jörg                      68 Zürich                     1:42.27,3  (3212)  HM/1732.       ¦   48.24  365.!
  317. Bretscher Lars                 69 Zollikon                   1:42.28,7  (1203)  HM/1737.       ¦   48.50  377.!
  318. Schai Clemens                  67 Volketswil                 1:42.34,3  (3180)  HM/1743.       ¦   47.40  333.!
  319. Gimmel Benjamin                69 Ostermundigen              1:42.38,8  (3102)  HM/1754.       ¦   47.52  340.!
  320. Inauen Christoph               67 Bertschikon                1:42.39,5  (4669)  HM/1758.       ¦   51.16  459.!
  321. Stöckli Andreas                67 Langenthal                 1:42.40,6  (3768)  HM/1762.       ¦   48.45  374.!
  322. Schwarz Carsten                69 Zürich                     1:42.40,9  (1090)  HM/1763.       ¦   44.29  227.!
  323. Stähli Christian               66 Rapperswil SG              1:42.41,3  (3882)  HM/1766.       ¦   48.43  371.!
  324. Wolfisberg Georg               66 Zürich                     1:42.44,1  (5966)  HM/1769.       ¦   48.12  355.!
  325. Stutz George                   65 Neftenbach                 1:42.46,5  (1860)  HM/1772.       ¦   46.40  293.!
  326. Roman Peter                    66 Schleinikon                1:42.57,7  (2591)  HM/1793.       ¦   48.48  375.!
  327. Gottschall Markus              65 Dübendorf                  1:42.58,7  (2086)  HM/1795.       ¦   48.12  355.!
  328. Leutwyler André                68 Ottoberg                   1:43.00,6  (3103)  HM/1799.       ¦   46.21  279.!
  329. von Ballmoos Joerg             68 Schönbühl                  1:43.01,5  (1454)  HM/1803.       ¦   47.07  313.!
  330. Scheidegger Philippe           67 Uster                      1:43.05,0  (1398)  HM/1808.       ¦   44.35  230.!
  331. Marti Patrick                  66 Kindhausen                 1:43.07,0  (2100)  HM/1810.       ¦   46.55  305.!
  332. Leuenberger Peter              65 Volketswil                 1:43.16,4  (2171)  HM/1823.       ¦   48.22  361.!
  333. Christen Franz                 68 Kirchberg BE               1:43.16,7  (2755)  HM/1824.       ¦   48.05  349.!
  334. Schleich Robert                66 Gutenswil                  1:43.18,7  (1073)  HM/1827.       ¦   47.32  329.!
  335. Diethelm Stefan                66 Schwerzenbach              1:43.21,8  (2707)  HM/1829.       ¦   49.36  404.!
  336. Wirth Jürg                     69 Zürich                     1:43.23,3  (2534)  HM/1833.       ¦   48.22  363.!
  337. Hollenstein Andreas            65 Aesch                      1:43.24,9  (2267)  HM/1838.       ¦   46.48  299.!
  338. Mettlach Andreas               69 Volketswil                 1:43.27,4  (2313)  HM/1844.       ¦   46.46  297.!
  339. Schibli Markus                 65 Oberembrach                1:43.28,5  (2769)  HM/1847.       ¦   47.01  310.!
  340. Scarpat Andreas                67 Zürich                     1:43.30,4  (2891)  HM/1850.       ¦   46.45  296.!
  341. Mor Pedro                      69 Zürich                     1:43.33,7  (3299)  HM/1854.       ¦   48.53  381.!
  342. Leuenberger Christof           69 Fällanden                  1:43.35,2  (2264)  HM/1856.       ¦   47.37  332.!
  343. Müller Beat                    67 Dinhard                    1:43.37,1  (1038)  HM/1859.       ¦   44.24  226.!
  344. Kneup Herbert                  69 Zürich                     1:43.39,6  (4759)  HM/1864.       ¦   48.04  348.!
  345. Friedrich Stefan               67 Winterthur                 1:43.40,9  (3287)  HM/1867.       ¦   49.59  423.!
  346. Trachsel Edwin                 66 Winterthur                 1:43.43,1  (4624)  HM/1873.       ¦   49.43  410.!
  347. Schmid Markus                  67 Uster                      1:43.52,4  (1046)  HM/1884.       ¦   49.13  396.!
  348. Staubli Oliver                 67 Cham                       1:43.57,2  (2229)  HM/1888.       ¦   44.36  232.!
  348. Steger Diego                   67 Unterlunkhofen             1:43.57,2  (2367)  HM/1888.       ¦   46.30  284.!
  350. Krönert Richie                 66 Zürich                     1:43.57,5  (5687)  HM/1892.       ¦   51.16  460.!
  351. Schmid Bruno                   68 Fehraltorf                 1:43.58,5  (5292)  HM/1893.       ¦   49.52  418.!
  352. Pellanda Stefano               68 Brissago                   1:44.04,3  (3344)  HM/1905.       ¦   46.47  298.!
  353. Bossi Reto                     69 Hospental                  1:44.04,9  (2358)  HM/1906.       ¦   48.06  351.!
  354. Manz Andreas                   65 Volketswil                 1:44.08,4   (687)  HM/1909.       ¦   49.24  402.!
  355. Hug Andreas                    67 Winterthur                 1:44.13,8  (5141)  HM/1918.       ¦   48.56  383.!
  356. Glauser Daniel                 68 Wald ZH                    1:44.15,2  (5428)  HM/1928.       ¦   48.13  357.!
  357. Roffler Markus                 65 Kloten                     1:44.16,3  (5740)  HM/1929.       ¦   47.31  326.!
  358. Hofmann Martin                 68 Langenthal                 1:44.23,2   (415)  HM/1948.       ¦   44.04  208.!
  359. Eggimann Martin                65 Wittinsburg                1:44.32,1  (2695)  HM/1968.       ¦   48.57  384.!
  360. Veronesi Reto                  67 Aesch b. Birmensdorf       1:44.35,8  (4652)  HM/1972.       ¦   49.37  405.!
  361. Reiche Thomas                  67 Muri b. Bern               1:44.39,0  (3267)  HM/1978.       ¦   47.51  338.!
  362. Grimm Philipp                  68 Oberrieden                 1:44.41,1   (590)  HM/1982.       ¦   46.38  291.!
  363. Bosshart Beat                  67 Wolfhalden                 1:44.44,0  (5589)  HM/1985.       ¦   46.49  300.!
  364. Krummenacher Marcel            67 Sachseln                   1:44.46,2  (1698)  HM/1988.       ¦   46.12  272.!
  365. Reed Mark                      67 Niederlenz                 1:44.49,7  (5261)  HM/1995.       ¦   47.23  323.!
  366. Kordik Thomas                  66 Zürich                     1:44.52,4  (2301)  HM/2001.       ¦   48.49  376.!
  367. Dogwiler Jörg                  67 Zürich                     1:44.56,3  (3327)  HM/2008.       ¦   49.05  389.!
  368. Vogt Roberto                   67 Zürich                     1:44.56,7  (3126)  HM/2009.       ¦   49.03  387.!
  369. Bingisser Roger                68 Adliswil                   1:44.58,5  (3030)  HM/2013.       ¦   49.38  406.!
  370. Coradi Reto                    69 Egg b. Zürich              1:45.00,9  (3456)  HM/2021.       ¦   50.46  446.!
  371. Weidenmann Ralph               65 Kloten                     1:45.10,2  (5958)  HM/2031.       ¦   49.20  399.!
  372. Stebler Thomas                 67 Büsserach                  1:45.14,8  (1063)  HM/2040.       ¦   51.34  468.!
  373. Frauenfelder Andreas           68 Seuzach                    1:45.17,0  (2943)  HM/2044.       ¦   48.05  350.!
  374. Grommé Georg                   68 Zürich                     1:45.18,2  (3125)  HM/2049.       ¦   48.24  366.!
  375. Wüthrich Jonas                 67 Dübendorf                  1:45.22,1  (3356)  HM/2059.       ¦   48.00  346.!
  376. Molinari Roberto               66 Oberembrach                1:45.32,7  (3711)  HM/2075.       ¦   49.52  417.!
  377. Schütte Markus                 65 Wiler b.Utzenstorf         1:45.38,1  (3240)  HM/2082.       ¦   49.22  400.!
  378. Valt Andi                      65 Rorschach                  1:45.39,5  (3792)  HM/2085.       ¦   47.48  335.!
  379. Wüthrich Stephan               69 Zürich                     1:45.47,6  (3135)  HM/2096.       ¦   47.07  312.!
  380. Walser Thomas                  67 Allschwil                  1:45.59,8  (1664)  HM/2118.       ¦   49.04  388.!
  381. Roth Daniel                    69 Zürich                     1:46.12,8  (3822)  HM/2137.       ¦   47.53  341.!
  382. Gloor Francis                  66 Rümlang                    1:46.13,1  (2114)  HM/2138.       ¦   51.06  454.!
  383. Weber Jorge                    65 Dornach                    1:46.17,5  (3795)  HM/2144.       ¦   47.50  336.!
  384. Send Roger                     68 Olten                      1:46.20,3  (3189)  HM/2146.       ¦   49.07  390.!
  385. Meier Thomas                   69 Illnau                     1:46.30,6  (5129)  HM/2164.       ¦   47.34  330.!
  386. Bollinger Urs                  69 Winznau                    1:46.33,9  (2281)  HM/2173.       ¦   49.43  409.!
  387. Schnetzer Roland               66 Hinwil                     1:46.34,9  (2873)  HM/2174.       ¦   50.09  429.!
  388. Szalal Csaba                   66 Thalwil                    1:46.39,0  (5784)  HM/2178.       ¦   49.54  419.!
  389. Oberhänsli Ralph               66 Baar                       1:46.41,4  (2045)  HM/2181.       ¦   48.50  378.!
  390. Rossi Danilo                   68 Bülach                     1:46.56,3  (4831)  HM/2200.       ¦   50.16  432.!
  391. De Marco Sergio                69 Faido                      1:47.04,9  (2225)  HM/2211.       ¦   48.02  347.!
  392. Fischer Alain                  69 St. Gallen                 1:47.05,2  (2899)  HM/2213.       ¦   50.25  436.!
  393. Brägger Heinz                  67 Wolfhausen                 1:47.05,6  (5590)  HM/2214.       ¦   52.14  476.!
  394. Glauser Pierre                 66 Aarau                      1:47.05,8  (5644)  HM/2215.       ¦   50.17  434.!
  395. Schubiger Christoph            66 Volketswil                 1:47.12,4  (5014)  HM/2222.       ¦   52.17  477.!
  396. Meier Markus                   68 Thal                       1:47.13,9  (1848)  HM/2223.       ¦   48.10  353.!
  397. Grob Daniel                    65 Glattbrugg                 1:47.14,5  (2849)  HM/2226.       ¦   49.08  391.!
  398. Stengel Marcel                 66 Emmenbrücke 1              1:47.16,2  (3491)  HM/2231.       ¦   48.13  358.!
  399. Menz Roman                     65 Wiesendangen               1:47.21,6  (2960)  HM/2238.       ¦   48.11  354.!
  400. Häberlin Markus                66 Thayngen                   1:47.23,4  (3264)  HM/2241.       ¦   49.56  422.!
  401. Loretan Thomas                 68 Uetendorf                  1:47.31,9  (3827)  HM/2252.       ¦   50.17  435.!
  402. Ziegler Reto                   68 Kilchberg ZH               1:47.35,1  (4516)  HM/2256.       ¦   49.48  411.!
  403. Jäger Thomas                   65 Zernez                     1:47.35,2  (1196)  HM/2257.       ¦   49.41  408.!
  404. Bürgler Michael                69 Brütten                    1:47.36,2  (3676)  HM/2259.       ¦   50.37  443.!
  405. Studler Patrick                69 Hombrechtikon              1:47.42,5  (3370)  HM/2264.       ¦   50.12  430.!
  406. Knupper Jürg                   67 Ettenhausen TG             1:47.44,9  (2516)  HM/2268.       ¦   50.17  433.!
  407. Bertschinger André             65 Bäretswil                  1:47.45,6  (2662)  HM/2270.       ¦   48.19  360.!
  408. Meeusen Paul                   65 Thalwil                    1:47.46,8  (5709)  HM/2273.       ¦   46.27  283.!
  409. Derrer Rolf                    68 Niederglatt                1:47.47,5   (791)  HM/2275.       ¦   45.43  261.!
  410. Flory Markus                   66 Emmenbrücke                1:47.47,9  (1724)  HM/2277.       ¦   50.31  440.!
  411. Schlatter Adrian               65 Basel                      1:47.53,7  (3458)  HM/2284.       ¦   48.35  369.!
  412. Kohn Andreas                   66 Bolligen                   1:47.55,8  (2888)  HM/2289.       ¦   47.44  334.!
  413. Greil Alexander                67 Zürich                     1:47.56,6  (5844)  HM/2292.       ¦   48.28  367.!
  414. Betschart Franz                66 Eschenbach SG              1:47.59,6  (5572)  HM/2296.       ¦   49.51  414.!
  415. Bürge Flück Jörg               66 Wettingen                  1:48.10,1  (2286)  HM/2308.       ¦   49.01  386.!
  416. Sale Oemer                     66 Glattbrugg                 1:48.14,1  (5452)  HM/2316.       ¦   48.43  372.!
  417. Weilenmann Mike                66 Volketswil                 1:48.14,7  (2728)  HM/2317.       ¦   48.43  372.!
  418. Caviezel Reto                  68 Zürich                     1:48.22,7  (3816)  HM/2324.       ¦   50.42  444.!
  419. Nideröst Peter                 65 Zürich                     1:48.27,3  (5902)  HM/2329.       ¦   50.57  451.!
  420. Osterwalder Urban              68 Uster                      1:48.35,9  (2400)  HM/2345.       ¦   50.03  426.!
  421. Berli Christoph                69 Greifensee                 1:48.38,3  (2391)  HM/2348.       ¦   51.10  455.!
  422. Buergi Daniel                  66 A-Lustenau                 1:48.40,0  (2792)  HM/2352.       ¦   48.17  359.!
  423. Rapagna Lucio                  65 Stäfa                      1:48.41,7  (3191)  HM/2355.       ¦   50.57  452.!
  424. Graham Angus                   67 Zürich                     1:48.41,8  (3262)  HM/2356.       ¦   48.55  382.!
  425. Kyburz Michael                 67 Zürich                     1:48.55,6  (4905)  HM/2375.       ¦   52.38  482.!
  426. Dendorfer Othmar               65 Chur                       1:49.13,6  (2429)  HM/2397.       ¦   49.40  407.!
  427. Voulaufeu Andreas              66 Russikon                   1:49.21,9  (3205)  HM/2411.       ¦   47.54  342.!
  428. Sprunger Andreas               68 Kreuzlingen                1:49.31,8  (5938)  HM/2422.       ¦   51.23  462.!
  429. Griesser Sven                  68 Binningen                  1:49.37,9  (3268)  HM/2430.       ¦   50.07  428.!
  430. Schüpbach Christoph            66 Urdorf                     1:49.38,3  (5929)  HM/2431.       ¦   49.12  395.!
  431. Joss Beat                      66 Basel                      1:49.46,6  (1858)  HM/2441.       ¦   49.14  397.!
  432. Müller Mirco                   69 Basel                      1:49.56,1  (2521)  HM/2452.       ¦   48.40  370.!
  433. Ritter Robert                  65 Zug                        1:50.02,1  (1149)  HM/2464.       ¦   46.41  294.!
  434. Voirol Bernard                 67 Zürich                     1:50.10,4  (1687)  HM/2471.       ¦   49.48  412.!
  435. Romano Enzo                    65 Dietikon                   1:50.23,9  (4377)  HM/2489.       ¦   53.34  500.!
  436. Jucker Christoph               66 Winterthur                 1:50.27,6  (2377)  HM/2493.       ¦   50.15  431.!
  437. Soland Benjamin                67 Männedorf                  1:50.32,6  (2554)  HM/2497.       ¦   50.26  437.!
  437. Finker Marcel                  65 Uetikon am See             1:50.32,6  (4527)  HM/2497.       ¦   52.02  473.!
  439. Eberhard Peter                 68 Olten                      1:50.34,8  (3649)  HM/2502.       ¦   49.23  401.!
  440. Wölfle Christian               68 Kilchberg ZH               1:50.35,2  (4485)  HM/2504.       ¦   51.31  465.!
  441. Reichmuth Emil                 66 Schlieren                  1:50.37,8  (4240)  HM/2509.       ¦   52.32  481.!
  442. Spengler Kurt                  65 Zuben                      1:50.38,6  (5772)  HM/2511.       ¦   49.56  421.!
  443. Coerper Stephan                65 Zürich                     1:50.41,7  (4132)  HM/2518.       ¦   52.53  488.!
  444. Stulz Martin                   65 Zürich                     1:50.43,3  (1162)  HM/2520.       ¦   52.48  487.!
  445. Herger Christian               69 Menzingen                  1:50.49,0  (2457)  HM/2530.       ¦   50.34  442.!
  446. Kresken Lars                   69 Dübendorf                  1:50.53,5  (3690)  HM/2536.       ¦   51.44  470.!
  447. Bohli Christoph                69 Weiningen ZH               1:50.56,2  (5581)  HM/2538.       ¦   47.56  344.!
  448. Ciglia Cesare                  68 Emmenbrücke                1:51.01,3  (4440)  HM/2540.       ¦   52.43  485.!
  449. Schmid René                    69 Villnachern                1:51.15,4  (7325)  HM/2557.       ¦   49.10  393.!
  450. Rohrer Jörg                    65 Wädenswil                  1:51.27,1  (2251)  HM/2563.       ¦   51.00  453.!
  451. Fischer Roland                 65 Buchrain                   1:51.32,0  (4579)  HM/2568.       ¦   54.35  519.!
  452. Kottmeyer René                 66 Zug                        1:51.34,6  (1739)  HM/2571.       ¦   48.51  379.!
  453. Canonica Lauro                 65 Zürich                     1:51.42,3  (2894)  HM/2578.       ¦   50.57  449.!
  454. Rechsteiner Martin             68 Hinwil                     1:51.47,4  (3462)  HM/2584.       ¦   50.32  441.!
  455. Bruggiser André                65 Uster                      1:52.00,9  (1859)  HM/2603.       ¦   50.00  424.!
  456. Zäh Martin                     65 Ebmatingen                 1:52.15,5  (5521)  HM/2620.       ¦   53.02  491.!
  457. Schmid Fritz                   66 Erlinsbach                 1:52.22,7  (4474)  HM/2627.       ¦   52.47  486.!
  458. Jung Daniel                    66 Bronschhofen               1:52.30,5  (5456)  HM/2633.       ¦   49.49  413.!
  459. Schneider Thomas               66 Iffwil                     1:52.33,7   (112)  HM/2639.       ¦   51.46  471.!
  460. Kauz Reiner                    66 Luzern                     1:52.36,2  (4761)  HM/2644.       ¦   53.29  499.!
  461. Meyer Josef                    65 Zürich                     1:52.36,4  (5893)  HM/2646.       ¦   49.54  420.!
  462. Weisshaupt Reto                68 Zürich                     1:52.48,9  (4883)  HM/2659.       ¦   53.57  510.!
  463. Moser Albert                   67 Zürich                     1:52.54,5  (5333)  HM/2666.       ¦   50.54  448.!
  464. Rasper Markus                  66 Dübendorf                  1:52.54,6  (3779)  HM/2667.       ¦   54.28  516.!
  465. Haungs Bernfried               66 D-Steißlingen              1:52.56,5  (4251)  HM/2669.       ¦   51.43  469.!
  466. Coss Gino                      66 Volketswil                 1:52.58,8  (2768)  HM/2673.       ¦   50.51  447.!
  467. Widmer Andreas                 68 Wattwil                    1:53.02,7  (2043)  HM/2679.       ¦   52.42  484.!
  468. Meyer Daniel                   66 Neu St. Johann             1:53.11,9  (2623)  HM/2688.       ¦   47.10  318.!
  469. Schmidli Denis Ulrich          66 Zürich                     1:53.15,0  (2511)  HM/2692.       ¦   50.27  438.!
  470. Prados Modesto                 68 Lostorf                    1:53.16,8  (3784)  HM/2694.       ¦   50.05  427.!
  471. Niederbacher Martin            68 Niederhasli                1:53.22,6  (4633)  HM/2704.       ¦   50.46  445.!
  472. Hengartner Marcel              68 Wädenswil                  1:53.27,5  (2396)  HM/2711.       ¦   51.25  464.!
  473. Huwiler Alex                   68 Winterthur                 1:53.42,1  (3242)  HM/2722.       ¦   49.27  403.!
  474. Steiner Christoph              67 Zürich                     1:53.44,0  (4480)  HM/2724.       ¦   53.58  511.!
  475. Feigl Christopher              69 Chur                       1:53.49,1  (5825)  HM/2727.       ¦   52.29  480.!
  476. Regenscheit Beat               65 Zürich                     1:53.54,7  (4215)  HM/2736.       ¦   53.19  495.!
  477. Sarbach Stefan                 65 Baar                       1:54.07,7  (3678)  HM/2750.       ¦   51.23  463.!
  478. Esposito Vincenzo              65 Urdorf                     1:54.09,1  (5823)  HM/2756.       ¦   56.25  535.!
  479. Reck Hermann                   68 Gottlieben                 1:54.12,2  (4828)  HM/2758.       ¦   54.35  518.!
  480. Werner Rolf                    65 Hombrechtikon              1:54.25,8  (2449)  HM/2775.       ¦   52.56  490.!
  481. Frank Markus                   67 Zürich                     1:54.27,2  (5632)  HM/2777.       ¦   51.11  456.!
  482. Knup Stephan                   67 Dübendorf                  1:54.33,0  (4575)  HM/2782.       ¦   54.29  517.!
  483. Tanner Martin                  69 Dübendorf                  1:54.42,1  (4048)  HM/2792.       ¦   53.20  496.!
  484. Zahner Rolf                    66 Dübendorf                  1:54.43,8  (3286)  HM/2793.       ¦   53.41  506.!
  485. Ehrbar Michael                 67 Rüschlikon                 1:54.44,4  (2075)  HM/2796.       ¦   51.12  457.!
  486. Schmid Jürg-Urban              69 Hinwil                     1:54.44,8  (3201)  HM/2797.       ¦   51.20  461.!
  487. Weilenmann Kaspar              66 Wabern                     1:54.45,1  (5015)  HM/2799.       ¦   52.02  475.!
  488. Van Hout Huub                  65 Forch                      1:54.55,4  (3840)  HM/2809.       ¦   48.52  380.!
  489. Margelisch David               69 Nänikon                    1:55.16,2  (5259)  HM/2824.       ¦   54.17  513.!
  490. Halter Bruno                   69 Wil                        1:55.18,2  (4084)  HM/2825.       ¦   51.59  472.!
  491. Deniér Roland                  66 Glattbrugg                 1:55.19,0  (3285)  HM/2826.       ¦   53.39  501.!
  492. Rickli Jörg                    67 Opfikon                    1:55.30,0  (2842)  HM/2835.       ¦   53.25  498.!
  493. Castagna Cataldo               68 Dietlikon                  1:55.31,8  (3857)  HM/2837.       ¦   52.02  473.!
  494. Huber Patrick                  66 Eglisau                    1:55.35,9  (2317)  HM/2842.       ¦   52.40  483.!
  495. Meier Christian                65 Bülach                     1:55.55,9  (4524)  HM/2859.       ¦   54.55  521.!
  496. Fischer Stefan                 69 Uster                      1:56.17,3  (2051)  HM/2879.       ¦   51.13  458.!
  497. Meier René                     67 Winterthur                 1:56.37,5  (5285)  HM/2896.       ¦   53.07  492.!
  498. Lutz Frank                     66 Neuenkirch                 1:56.39,7  (3844)  HM/2900.       ¦   50.27  439.!
  499. Kündig Thomas                  67 Grüningen                  1:56.44,0  (4001)  HM/2904.       ¦   55.10  526.!
  500. Baumann Jean-Claude            65 Riehen                     1:57.00,0  (3198)  HM/2919.       ¦   51.33  466.!
  501. Ganz Philippe                  65 Tägertschi                 1:57.19,1  (3244)  HM/2937.       ¦   55.49  529.!
  502. Rütschi Klaus                  69 Neuheim                    1:57.26,9  (5457)  HM/2948.       ¦   58.20  543.!
  503. Käppeli Roger                  68 Dällikon                   1:57.37,3  (5218)  HM/2957.       ¦   54.26  515.!
  504. Schülin Philipp                67 Zürich                     1:57.37,6  (4733)  HM/2959.       ¦   57.28  539.!
  505. Rawyler Peter                  67 Grüningen                  1:57.48,5  (5914)  HM/2968.       ¦   56.26  536.!
  506. Mateo Fermin                   69 Zürich                     1:57.54,7  (5706)  HM/2971.       ¦   58.20  543.!
  507. Willi Rico                     68 Adliswil                   1:58.06,2  (1252)  HM/2978.       ¦   53.24  497.!
  508. Hunziker Rolf                  67 Niederglatt ZH             1:58.14,7  (4189)  HM/2985.       ¦   53.18  494.!
  509. Sulser Marc                    66 Zürich                     1:58.15,9  (5782)  HM/2986.       ¦   52.21  479.!
  510. Lüscher Martin                 66 Zürich                     1:58.17,2  (2681)  HM/2988.       ¦   48.23  364.!
  511. Leutenegger Markus             65 Magden                     1:58.20,1  (4816)  HM/2989.       ¦   53.41  504.!
  512. Tschopp Alexander              66 Zürich                     1:58.20,7  (3152)  HM/2991.       ¦   53.40  502.!
  513. Rüegg Thomas                   68 Greifensee                 1:58.21,1  (3155)  HM/2992.       ¦   54.59  522.!
  514. Hug Fridolin                   66 Wettingen                  1:58.23,9  (2857)  HM/2995.       ¦   49.17  398.!
  515. Thum Roland                    65 Zürich                     1:58.25,7  (4550)  HM/2996.       ¦   55.06  524.!
  516. Hasenmaile Fredy               67 Zürich                     1:58.41,3  (3829)  HM/3006.       ¦   54.13  512.!
  517. Reiter Stephan                 66 Kloten                     1:58.52,4  (3154)  HM/3023.       ¦   50.57  450.!
  518. Colmant Michel                 66 Zürich                     1:59.00,0  (3172)  HM/3029.       ¦   52.54  489.!
  519. Stutzmann Christian            69 Zürich                     1:59.11,3  (1114)  HM/3037.       ¦   53.41  504.!
  520. Zimmermann Hubert              65 Staufen                    1:59.13,9  (4406)  HM/3039.       ¦   55.08  525.!
  521. Hofer Roland                   65 Zürich                     1:59.22,4  (5667)  HM/3044.       ¦   53.16  493.!
  522. Schärer Daniel                 66 Winterthur                 1:59.24,5  (4501)  HM/3046.       ¦   56.15  532.!
  523. Glarner Christoph              67 Richterswil                1:59.33,6   (509)  HM/3053.       ¦   56.24  534.!
  524. Honisch Martin                 69 Thun                       2:00.04,5  (5208)  HM/3074.       ¦   59.47  554.!
  525. Salathé Eric                   65 Rapperswil SG              2:00.25,9  (5463)  HM/3090.       ¦   57.45  541.!
  526. Ruppen Heinz                   67 Zofingen                   2:01.03,9  (3123)  HM/3116.       ¦   52.21  478.!
  527. Hösli Rolf                     66 Bubikon                    2:01.24,7  (4793)  HM/3127.       ¦   53.40  503.!
  528. Albert Eric                    69 Zürich                     2:01.31,7  (4824)  HM/3134.       ¦   55.03  523.!
  529. Garrish Mike                   69 Zürich                     2:01.51,5  (5102)  HM/3143.       ¦   58.49  547.!
  530. Strüby Heinz                   67 Uster                      2:01.55,8  (4540)  HM/3146.       ¦   56.19  533.!
  531. Meier Conrad                   66 Bad Ragaz                  2:02.06,1  (5988)  HM/3152.       ¦   53.48  509.!
  532. Michel Benjamin                69 Lindau                     2:02.11,9  (4804)  HM/3160.       ¦   54.18  514.!
  533. Bruggmann Vincent              69 Zürich                     2:04.03,5  (4964)  HM/3214.       ¦   53.47  508.!
  534. Wolfensberger Karl             65 Birmensdorf ZH             2:04.12,9  (3639)  HM/3219.       ¦   56.59  538.!
  535. Hildebrand Thomas              67 Zürich                     2:05.11,1  (3682)  HM/3243.       ¦   59.34  552.!
  536. Tegg Geoffrey John             69 Richterswil                2:05.12,0  (5943)  HM/3245.       ¦   54.46  520.!
  537. Fergg Jan-Marc                 67 Egg b. Zürich              2:05.43,9  (5025)  HM/3254.       ¦   55.47  527.!
  538. Civatti Remo                   68 Saland                     2:05.54,5  (5608)  HM/3256.       ¦   56.09  530.!
  539. Süess Martin                   67 Zürich                     2:06.05,2  (4836)  HM/3263.       ¦ 1:06.00  570.!
  540. Hohl Markus                    68 Winterthur                 2:06.15,1  (3284)  HM/3268.       ¦   56.59  537.!
  541. Blumenthal Ciril               65 Bremgarten AG              2:06.39,8  (4958)  HM/3278.       ¦   51.33  467.!
  542. Gränicher Hanspeter            68 Zürich                     2:06.44,6  (5836)  HM/3281.       ¦   59.33  551.!
  543. Hämmerli Urs                   66 Zürich                     2:07.25,4  (3313)  HM/3295.       ¦ 1:03.12  568.!
  544. Eglauf Ralph                   67 Dietlikon                  2:07.35,4  (4694)  HM/3302.       ¦   59.52  555.!
  545. Hari Thomas                    68 Zürich                     2:07.36,3  (4430)  HM/3303.       ¦   58.47  545.!
  546. Sonderegger Renato             67 Bassersdorf                2:07.37,6  (4683)  HM/3304.       ¦   59.53  556.!
  547. Dürr Jürgen                    67 D-Tamm                     2:07.48,5  (4641)  HM/3307.       ¦   59.22  549.!
  548. Bodenmann Daniel               67 Spreitenbach               2:08.07,1  (4265)  HM/3312.       ¦   56.14  531.!
  549. Santner Robert                 66 Zürich                     2:08.35,2  (4639)  HM/3320.       ¦   59.21  548.!
  550. Buck André                     65 Binz                       2:09.00,4  (5122)  HM/3325.       ¦   57.28  540.!
  551. Spengler Markus                67 Schwerzenbach              2:09.20,3  (3463)  HM/3331.       ¦   53.43  507.!
  552. Hasler Niklaus                 68 Volketswil                 2:09.58,2  (5849)  HM/3341.       ¦ 1:00.22  558.!
  553. Rohde Lars                     67 Winkel                     2:11.37,5  (5415)  HM/3366.       ¦ 1:02.54  567.!
  554. Spahn Heinz                    67 Pieterlen                  2:11.44,8  (5233)  HM/3369.       ¦ 1:02.44  566.!
  555. Kummer Mike                    68 Winkel                     2:12.53,4  (5447)  HM/3381.       ¦   59.38  553.!
  556. Stutz René                     69 Adliswil                   2:14.40,7  (2765)  HM/3397.       ¦   55.47  528.!
  557. Furrer Daniel                  66 Bergdietikon               2:16.16,6  (5432)  HM/3404.       ¦ 1:02.38  565.!
  558. Hürzeler Jörg                  65 Henggart                   2:17.48,5  (4814)  HM/3414.       ¦    ----  ----!
  559. Egner Hendrik                  67 Zürich                     2:18.29,1  (3217)  HM/3418.       ¦ 1:00.54  560.!
  560. Hermans Franz                  66 Weinfelden                 2:19.19,0  (4002)  HM/3425.       ¦ 1:01.41  562.!
  561. Graf Roger                     68 Cham                       2:19.53,4  (5483)  HM/3427.       ¦   58.48  546.!
  562. Temperli Heinz                 69 Stein SG                   2:20.00,3  (5989)  HM/3429.       ¦ 1:00.10  557.!
  563. Ott Erich                      65 Wetzikon ZH                2:21.06,1  (3685)  HM/3435.       ¦   59.30  550.!
  564. Hackel Mark                    65 Zürich                     2:21.24,7  (4566)  HM/3437.       ¦ 1:01.48  563.!
  565. von Arx Marcel                 67 Volketswil                 2:21.31,6  (4745)  HM/3438.       ¦   58.09  542.!
  566. Baschera Roman                 68 Volketswil                 2:21.36,0  (5492)  HM/3439.       ¦ 1:02.06  564.!
  567. Schneider Claude               65 Zug                        2:21.45,8  (5229)  HM/3442.       ¦ 1:00.37  559.!
  568. Colombani Paolo                68 Zürich                     2:24.39,8  (5611)  HM/3468.       ¦ 1:06.19  571.!
  569. Van Santen Alex                68 Kloten                     2:29.38,6  (5138)  HM/3475.       ¦ 1:01.31  561.!
  570. Jossi Jürg                     66 Kloten                     2:32.17,3  (4574)  HM/3480.       ¦ 1:04.12  569.!
  571. Rutishauser Marcel             66 Kreuzlingen                2:33.40,6  (4854)  HM/3482.       ¦ 1:10.49  574.!
  572. Spring Pascal                  67 Nänikon                    2:41.35,8  (4835)  HM/3490.       ¦ 1:08.24  572.!
  573. Calvino Manuel                 65 Zürich                     2:45.45,3  (5602)  HM/3491.       ¦ 1:10.36  573.!
  ---  Schläpfer André                69 Murten                    aufgegeben   (734)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Meier Pascal                   68 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (1124)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Hafen Jürg                     69 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (1345)  HM             ¦   45.55  266.!
  ---  Dittmann Kurt                  69 Rothenburg                aufgegeben  (1882)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Bassi Franco                   68 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (2895)  HM             ¦   49.09  392.!
  ---  Nakano Michel                  65 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (5435)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Itten Pierre-Alain             67 Arzier                    aufgegeben  (5858)  HM             ¦   35.31   13.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.