(2) 21,1km Männer M20

Greifenseelauf 1999 - (2) 21,1km Männer M20

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Eticha Tesfaye                 74 ETH-Aethiopien             1:03.35,9    (12)  HM/2.          ¦   30.25    2.!
    2. Kipruto Sammy                  78 KEN-Kenia                  1:05.30,3     (7)  HM/3.          ¦   30.25    1.!
    3. Gebreslassie Tekye             70 NL-Netherlands             1:05.48,4  (7811)  HM/4.          ¦   30.25    3.!
    4. Tanui Mike                     75 KEN-Kenia                  1:06.28,0     (6)  HM/5.          ¦   30.29    4.!
    5. Heuberger Bruno                71 Henau                      1:06.46,2     (2)  HM/6.          ¦   31.11    5.!
    6. Ganzmann Timo                  75 D-Engen                    1:10.12,9   (101)  HM/10.         ¦   33.05    7.!
    7. Wenk Urs                       71 Hendschiken                1:10.22,7     (5)  HM/11.         ¦   32.47    6.!
    8. Bentz Felix                    79 Uerikon                    1:11.36,8   (116)  HM/15.         ¦   33.39   11.!
    9. Heiniger Sacha                 75 Rubigen                    1:12.04,6    (17)  HM/16.         ¦   33.28    9.!
   10. Fries Bruno                    70 Genève                     1:12.40,5   (120)  HM/18.         ¦   33.38   10.!
   11. Wyss Manuel                    75 Horgen                     1:13.20,2   (225)  HM/22.         ¦   33.57   12.!
   12. Salinetti Michele              72 Cureglia                   1:13.44,4   (133)  HM/24.         ¦   34.07   13.!
   13. Zwicker Daniel                 79 Siebnen                    1:14.03,5   (163)  HM/30.         ¦   34.39   15.!
   14. Forster Peter                  73 Fehraltorf                 1:15.16,4   (188)  HM/39.         ¦   34.48   16.!
   15. Burger Michael                 78 I-Prad am Stj.             1:15.21,0  (5475)  HM/41.         ¦   35.25   22.!
   16. Walt Dan                       73 Fiesch                     1:15.28,7   (144)  HM/42.         ¦   35.15   18.!
   17. Testorelli Alain               71 Intragna                   1:15.44,4   (196)  HM/43.         ¦   35.23   21.!
   18. Willisegger Bruno              73 Zofingen                   1:16.47,8   (184)  HM/50.         ¦   35.14   17.!
   19. Marth Christoph                74 Zürich                     1:16.49,4   (646)  HM/51.         ¦   34.18   14.!
   20. Eberle Lukas                   78 Uzwil                      1:17.33,4  (5818)  HM/64.         ¦   35.20   19.!
   21. Haldimann Stefan               79 Oberdiessbach              1:17.38,5   (235)  HM/68.         ¦   36.45   27.!
   22. Gysin Patrick                  75 Gattikon                   1:17.50,5   (157)  HM/71.         ¦   36.41   24.!
   23. Wittensöldner Christian        75 Pfäffikon ZH               1:17.52,7   (128)  HM/72.         ¦   35.21   20.!
   24. Walther Martin                 74 Beringen                   1:18.25,2   (204)  HM/80.         ¦   36.43   25.!
   25. Pivato Emanuel                 70 Unterägeri                 1:19.07,9   (913)  HM/89.         ¦   37.05   30.!
   26. Thode Andreas                  75 Aesch                      1:19.20,0   (250)  HM/94.         ¦   38.08   43.!
   27. Baumann Emil                   70 Bennau                     1:19.48,0  (5985)  HM/106.        ¦   37.41   39.!
   28. Meyer Otto                     79 Zürich                     1:19.51,0  (5717)  HM/107.        ¦   37.37   36.!
   29. Krauer Thomas                  75 Stäfa                      1:19.52,9  (5976)  HM/108.        ¦   37.39   38.!
   30. Schmid Philipp                 72 Schaffhausen               1:20.08,1  (5927)  HM/114.        ¦   36.43   26.!
   31. Walter Urs                     75 Neunkirch                  1:20.39,7   (154)  HM/129.        ¦   37.26   32.!
   32. Frei Rolf                      70 Bäretswil                  1:20.44,1   (155)  HM/133.        ¦   36.31   23.!
   33. Hager Armin                    70 Kaltbrunn                  1:21.02,0   (278)  HM/136.        ¦   37.32   35.!
   34. Sieira José                    72 Zürich                     1:21.32,2   (294)  HM/148.        ¦   37.47   40.!
   35. Dossenbach Sandro              70 Zürich                     1:21.53,4   (276)  HM/156.        ¦   38.27   49.!
   36. Lejeune Philipp                78 Pratteln                   1:21.57,3   (334)  HM/159.        ¦   37.30   33.!
   37. Krüsi Sandro                   75 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:22.06,7   (770)  HM/166.        ¦   38.29   52.!
   38. Hasler Bruno                   71 St. Margarethen TG         1:22.09,7  (5848)  HM/167.        ¦   39.52   69.!
   39. Bucher Philipp                 77 Lutrigen                   1:22.21,1   (389)  HM/172.        ¦   38.45   54.!
   40. Bochsler Luzius                73 Räterschen                 1:22.36,4   (329)  HM/181.        ¦   36.45   28.!
   41. Burger Gerald                  75 I-Prad am Stj.             1:22.39,7   (181)  HM/183.        ¦   37.38   37.!
   42. Dörr Christian                 70 Ipsach                     1:22.49,0   (613)  HM/187.        ¦   39.05   60.!
   43. Keller Philipp                 72 St. Gallen                 1:22.50,8   (413)  HM/188.        ¦   38.42   53.!
   44. Loser Cornel                   73 Uster                      1:22.52,6   (287)  HM/191.        ¦   38.10   44.!
   45. Schmid Stefan                  72 Winterthur                 1:23.04,4   (203)  HM/197.        ¦   37.31   34.!
   46. Elsener Daniel                 72 Zug                        1:23.05,4  (5624)  HM/199.        ¦   39.38   67.!
   47. Kalberer Jürg                  70 Luzern                     1:23.07,1   (490)  HM/203.        ¦   39.19   63.!
   48. Palmer Jason                   70 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:23.08,8  (1310)  HM/205.        ¦   38.14   45.!
   49. Gentilini Andrea               72 Zürich                     1:23.20,5   (493)  HM/215.        ¦   39.13   62.!
   50. Scharfetter Jürgen             70 Regensdorf                 1:23.37,0   (257)  HM/226.        ¦   38.05   42.!
   51. Wyler Marco                    76 Rapperswil SG              1:23.37,6   (318)  HM/227.        ¦   36.51   29.!
   52. Fahrni Adrian                  70 Wetzikon ZH                1:23.50,4   (201)  HM/233.        ¦   37.25   31.!
   53. Florinett Andrea               79 Scuol                      1:23.51,6   (309)  HM/235.        ¦   38.25   48.!
   54. Gurzeler Chris                 71 Muri AG                    1:24.15,1   (289)  HM/250.        ¦   40.23   77.!
   55. Schwager Daniel                78 Balterswil                 1:24.32,1   (904)  HM/261.        ¦   37.49   41.!
   56. Ratschob Remo                  71 Domat/Ems                  1:24.39,8  (5912)  HM/264.        ¦   40.01   70.!
   57. Hubacher Martin                70 Oftringen                  1:24.46,7   (784)  HM/271.        ¦   40.09   73.!
   58. Schmid Daniel                  77 Höri                       1:24.49,3  (5924)  HM/272.        ¦   38.28   51.!
   59. Brunner Michael                72 Zürich                     1:24.49,6  (2481)  HM/273.        ¦   40.01   71.!
   60. Bucheli Michael                75 Zug                        1:24.54,7   (279)  HM/280.        ¦   38.54   57.!
   61. Weber Christoph                73 Bätterkinden               1:25.11,5   (481)  HM/291.        ¦   38.23   47.!
   62. Karrer Reto                    74 Uster                      1:25.12,1   (221)  HM/293.        ¦   40.28   78.!
   63. Hagenbuch Dani                 71 Fislisbach                 1:25.13,2   (407)  HM/294.        ¦   38.27   50.!
   64. Gehrig Mikula                  74 Winterthur                 1:25.33,1   (307)  HM/308.        ¦   39.00   58.!
   65. Leiser Martin                  70 Zürich                     1:25.33,8   (906)  HM/310.        ¦   41.22  103.!
   66. Lauk Christian                 76 D-Freiburg                 1:25.34,4   (702)  HM/311.        ¦   39.35   65.!
   67. Kern Simon                     76 Langnau am Albis           1:26.26,6   (562)  HM/352.        ¦   40.36   84.!
   68. Meile Erwin                    75 Libingen                   1:26.32,7  (1099)  HM/359.        ¦   39.02   59.!
   69. Müller Robi                    73 St. Gallen                 1:26.51,3   (728)  HM/373.        ¦   40.35   83.!
   70. Hemmer Pascal                  73 St. Gallen                 1:27.01,3   (599)  HM/383.        ¦   40.34   82.!
   71. Thode Bruno                    77 Arni-Islisberg             1:27.03,4   (298)  HM/385.        ¦   40.58   93.!
   72. Rechsteiner Stefan             77 Uster                      1:27.20,9  (1286)  HM/394.        ¦   39.37   66.!
   73. Beck Roger                     76 Zürich                     1:27.29,3   (555)  HM/400.        ¦   41.11   98.!
   74. Glättli Stefan                 70 Adliswil                   1:27.31,8   (564)  HM/401.        ¦   39.08   61.!
   75. Kuenzler Sascha                75 Zürich                     1:27.43,9   (535)  HM/413.        ¦   39.24   64.!
   76. Reichmuth Markus               70 Einsiedeln                 1:27.44,3  (1207)  HM/414.        ¦   40.15   75.!
   77. Inhelder Urs                   71 Sennwald                   1:27.45,2   (325)  HM/416.        ¦   39.50   68.!
   78. Schifferle Mike                73 Hochdorf                   1:27.51,5   (227)  HM/422.        ¦   40.52   90.!
   79. Rusterholz Martin              70 Zufikon                    1:27.51,8   (798)  HM/423.        ¦   41.48  108.!
   80. Salerno Toni                   70 Herzogenbuchsee            1:28.11,2  (1305)  HM/443.        ¦   40.34   81.!
   81. Salzmann Misch                 70 Rüfenacht BE               1:28.14,5  (5921)  HM/448.        ¦   40.20   76.!
   82. Nünlist Michael                70 Thalwil                    1:28.20,9  (4829)  HM/455.        ¦   41.11   99.!
   83. Kaufmann Roger                 74 Zürich                     1:28.22,5  (1021)  HM/459.        ¦   41.52  109.!
   84. Camenzind Christian            75 Stäfa                      1:28.28,2  (5603)  HM/465.        ¦   42.09  112.!
   85. Stierli Markus                 75 Kollbrunn                  1:28.29,0  (1356)  HM/469.        ¦   40.50   87.!
   86. Boss Marco                     73 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:28.58,7  (1313)  HM/501.        ¦   40.37   85.!
   87. Baumann Rainer                 71 Mönchaltorf                1:29.03,3   (656)  HM/506.        ¦   41.17  100.!
   88. Leimbert Yves                  75 Illnau                     1:29.09,4  (1143)  HM/515.        ¦   42.36  124.!
   89. Maag Felix                     70 St. Gallen                 1:29.12,6   (869)  HM/517.        ¦   40.51   89.!
   90. Eberle Alexander               77 Forch                      1:29.16,5  (1448)  HM/524.        ¦   41.41  104.!
   91. Peter Stéphane                 75 Greifensee                 1:29.16,9  (1346)  HM/525.        ¦   40.32   80.!
   92. Havenstein Jens                70 Bischofszell               1:29.24,3  (5850)  HM/531.        ¦   44.35  178.!
   93. Kluser Daniel                  72 Bazenheid                  1:29.29,9  (1268)  HM/535.        ¦   42.54  133.!
   94. Knecht Thomas                  75 Seuzach                    1:29.33,1  (1209)  HM/538.        ¦   40.03   72.!
   95. Schaub Christian               70 Zürich                     1:29.34,6  (2905)  HM/539.        ¦   40.51   88.!
   96. Thierstein Mathias             74 Konolfingen                1:29.36,7  (2498)  HM/540.        ¦   40.12   74.!
   97. Keller Marc                    74 Uster                      1:29.53,8  (5681)  HM/554.        ¦   42.42  129.!
   98. Thomann Björn                  75 Mönchaltorf                1:29.54,5  (1667)  HM/555.        ¦   42.35  123.!
   99. Eckert Ralph                   71 D-Albbruck-Buch            1:29.56,2  (1210)  HM/559.        ¦   42.36  125.!
  100. Bucher Martin                  76 Berg SG                    1:29.57,9  (1120)  HM/562.        ¦   42.20  118.!
  101. Siegrist Philip                74 St. Gallen                 1:29.58,7  (1654)  HM/564.        ¦   42.23  119.!
  102. Gervaix François               70 Berneck                    1:30.04,1   (394)  HM/571.        ¦   38.17   46.!
  103. Mettler Marcel                 72 Romanshorn                 1:30.21,7   (350)  HM/583.        ¦   40.56   91.!
  104. Gnädinger Pascal               73 St. Gallen                 1:30.31,9  (1204)  HM/595.        ¦   41.52  110.!
  105. Moehr Christoph                71 Zürich                     1:30.38,2  (1122)  HM/607.        ¦   42.17  116.!
  106. Kaufmann Thomas                71 Erlenbach ZH               1:30.44,2   (567)  HM/614.        ¦   41.42  105.!
  107. Feroce Adrian                  70 Gossau ZH                  1:30.45,3  (1010)  HM/615.        ¦   41.02   94.!
  108. Staub Thomas                   73 Winterthur                 1:31.02,5  (1131)  HM/633.        ¦   42.19  117.!
  109. Krauer Reto                    76 Bertschikon                1:31.11,4  (2487)  HM/641.        ¦   43.05  137.!
  110. Heuberger Silvan               73 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:31.21,0  (1808)  HM/655.        ¦   43.13  138.!
  111. Hagenbuch Patrick              74 Busslingen                 1:31.21,1   (676)  HM/656.        ¦   41.06   96.!
  112. Frei Stephan                   74 Oberentfelden              1:31.21,4  (1337)  HM/657.        ¦   42.57  136.!
  113. Tedesco Reto                   70 Oetwil am See              1:31.22,1  (1159)  HM/659.        ¦   42.45  131.!
  113. Frei Pascal                    74 Jona                       1:31.22,1  (4827)  HM/659.        ¦   44.33  176.!
  115. Bockstahler Michael            72 D-Simonswald               1:31.28,6  (4959)  HM/664.        ¦   41.21  102.!
  116. Fromme Paul                    71 Zürich                     1:31.33,7  (2526)  HM/673.        ¦   42.26  120.!
  117. Kehl Stefan                    73 Widnau                     1:31.37,4   (121)  HM/678.        ¦   42.09  113.!
  118. Bolliger Marc                  75 Gontenschwil               1:31.47,0  (1225)  HM/694.        ¦   40.40   86.!
  119. Fink Jürgen                    74 A-Bludesch                 1:31.56,5  (1228)  HM/706.        ¦   42.44  130.!
  120. Grob Thomas                    78 Seegräben                  1:32.08,9   (475)  HM/722.        ¦   38.49   55.!
  121. Beeler Andreas                 76 Zofingen                   1:32.17,0  (1230)  HM/732.        ¦   40.31   79.!
  122. Meyer Nikos                    73 Benglen                    1:32.30,0   (539)  HM/747.        ¦   42.53  132.!
  123. Schwärzler Eric                79 Aathal-Seegräben           1:32.36,0  (1816)  HM/752.        ¦   41.17  101.!
  124. Germann Rico                   71 Reiden                     1:32.45,3  (2296)  HM/766.        ¦   43.36  145.!
  125. Wild Andreas                   71 Basel                      1:32.48,9  (3269)  HM/771.        ¦   44.26  170.!
  126. Haldi Christoph                70 Niederrohrdorf             1:32.49,1  (1011)  HM/773.        ¦   42.56  135.!
  127. Meier Sacha                    72 Schaffhausen               1:33.00,8  (2433)  HM/789.        ¦   46.08  209.!
  128. Gschwend Roman                 79 Kloten                     1:33.01,0     (9)  HM/790.        ¦   41.45  106.!
  129. Brand Daniel                   73 Zürich                     1:33.03,9  (2477)  HM/795.        ¦   44.19  165.!
  130. Braun Urs                      70 Zürich                     1:33.05,2  (1314)  HM/799.        ¦   41.08   97.!
  131. Keller Andy                    78 Horgen                     1:33.07,2  (4853)  HM/801.        ¦   44.34  177.!
  132. Giger Olivier                  77 Winterthur                 1:33.09,3  (3314)  HM/805.        ¦   44.13  161.!
  133. Rüesch Martin                  73 Seuzach                    1:33.21,5  (2329)  HM/824.        ¦   43.51  149.!
  134. Jossi Andreas                  72 Zürich                     1:33.22,1  (1076)  HM/826.        ¦   41.03   95.!
  135. Biner Gustav                   71 Zürich                     1:33.23,3  (1737)  HM/829.        ¦   42.08  111.!
  136. Keller Andreas                 72 Zürich                     1:33.26,1  (5983)  HM/833.        ¦   45.31  192.!
  137. Graber Michael                 76 Hedingen                   1:33.26,6  (7818)  HM/834.        ¦   42.38  126.!
  138. Wild Ruedi                     70 Bubikon                    1:33.29,8  (1690)  HM/842.        ¦   44.10  159.!
  139. Rust Patrick                   71 Ibach                      1:33.34,6   (704)  HM/850.        ¦   42.32  121.!
  140. Frey Thomas                    72 Volketswil                 1:33.37,7  (5833)  HM/855.        ¦   44.29  173.!
  141. Koch Marcel                    70 Emmenbrücke                1:33.56,1  (1188)  HM/889.        ¦   44.57  183.!
  142. Meyer Patrick                  70 Rapperswil BE              1:33.57,1  (1817)  HM/890.        ¦   44.05  156.!
  143. D'Onofrio Americo              70 Bern                       1:34.06,7  (2188)  HM/909.        ¦   43.19  141.!
  144. Huber David                    79 Zürich                     1:34.09,5  (4718)  HM/916.        ¦   44.30  174.!
  145. Kleesattel Mark                70 Zürich                     1:34.17,7   (382)  HM/927.        ¦   38.53   56.!
  146. Meier Christoph                72 Meilen                     1:34.21,8  (1760)  HM/933.        ¦   43.44  146.!
  147. Di Tomaso Rocco                71 Gutenswil                  1:34.21,9  (2639)  HM/934.        ¦   44.13  160.!
  148. Bandle Daniel                  73 Winterthur                 1:34.36,0  (4949)  HM/954.        ¦   43.29  143.!
  149. Huijsmans Johannis             70 Mollis                     1:34.38,7   (757)  HM/959.        ¦   43.14  139.!
  150. Meier Michael                  72 Zürich                     1:34.46,3  (1636)  HM/969.        ¦   44.33  175.!
  151. Kym Cyrill                     73 Zürich                     1:34.50,9  (5981)  HM/977.        ¦   45.51  202.!
  152. Stacher Marco                  74 Zürich                     1:35.06,9  (1153)  HM/1006.       ¦   43.52  151.!
  153. Hofmann Harald                 71 Bülach                     1:35.37,2  (1785)  HM/1042.       ¦   44.25  169.!
  154. Moser Stephan                  75 Schaffhausen               1:35.37,7   (605)  HM/1043.       ¦   44.53  179.!
  155. Luethi Christophe              72 St-Imier                   1:35.40,2  (1645)  HM/1051.       ¦   43.51  150.!
  156. Feiss Eduard                   70 Allenwinden                1:35.51,7   (842)  HM/1077.       ¦   44.21  167.!
  157. Salzmann Rouven                78 Uster                      1:35.59,3  (2121)  HM/1090.       ¦   44.14  163.!
  158. Cortesi Rolf                   75 Wald                       1:36.03,9   (811)  HM/1104.       ¦   43.56  153.!
  159. Bloyce Daniel                  70 Zürich                     1:36.19,5  (4957)  HM/1122.       ¦   45.09  185.!
  160. Schuermann Martin              77 Oberentfelden              1:36.24,4  (1459)  HM/1131.       ¦   44.10  158.!
  161. Litzkendorf Steffen            71 D-Frankenthal              1:36.27,3  (2509)  HM/1136.       ¦   44.55  181.!
  162. Giger Reto                     74 Zürich                     1:36.30,5  (1886)  HM/1141.       ¦   43.19  140.!
  163. Saager Niklaus                 71 Zürich                     1:36.30,7   (729)  HM/1142.       ¦   42.34  122.!
  164. Maurhofer Roland               70 Zürich                     1:36.32,4  (2535)  HM/1147.       ¦   45.26  189.!
  165. Ramsauer Thomas                79 Bernhardzell               1:36.37,8  (1150)  HM/1150.       ¦   43.51  148.!
  166. Kondres Miro                   73 Zürich                     1:36.45,3  (2049)  HM/1161.       ¦   45.49  201.!
  167. Keller Beat                    71 Zürich                     1:36.45,4  (1733)  HM/1162.       ¦   47.10  231.!
  168. Gfrörer Roger                  71 Zürich                     1:36.46,2  (1087)  HM/1165.       ¦   44.56  182.!
  169. Santschi Ralph                 73 Zürich                     1:36.54,8  (5461)  HM/1179.       ¦   47.11  232.!
  170. Arenson Lukas                  72 Zürich                     1:36.56,1  (1755)  HM/1182.       ¦   45.54  205.!
  171. Kaufmann Patrick               71 Dielsdorf                  1:37.10,8  (1376)  HM/1199.       ¦   45.38  195.!
  172. Hofstetter Peter               71 Zürich                     1:37.15,7  (2070)  HM/1204.       ¦   43.56  154.!
  173. Mühle Daniel                   77 Lachen SZ                  1:37.16,4  (1234)  HM/1208.       ¦   42.16  115.!
  174. Tschanz Raphael                74 Zürich                     1:37.21,3  (1727)  HM/1217.       ¦   45.28  191.!
  175. Röthlisberger Beat             71 Arlesheim                  1:37.26,4   (581)  HM/1230.       ¦   42.38  127.!
  176. Bischof Elias                  76 Bern                       1:37.33,3  (3280)  HM/1237.       ¦   46.12  210.!
  177. Mäder Anton                    70 Fribourg                   1:37.33,9  (1639)  HM/1241.       ¦   42.40  128.!
  178. Portmann Daniel                71 Emmenbrücke                1:37.43,5   (744)  HM/1258.       ¦   44.08  157.!
  179. Schmidlin Gregor               71 Zürich                     1:37.50,7  (1007)  HM/1267.       ¦   44.23  168.!
  180. Zimmermann Peter               72 Oberembrach                1:37.51,1  (2564)  HM/1268.       ¦   46.43  219.!
  181. Bauert Stefan                  72 Nürensdorf                 1:38.00,5   (803)  HM/1288.       ¦   46.27  214.!
  182. Knüsel Thomas                  70 Wettingen                  1:38.02,6  (2343)  HM/1295.       ¦   47.04  229.!
  183. Schneider Arno                 72 Brugg AG                   1:38.03,6  (3232)  HM/1296.       ¦   45.40  198.!
  184. Lorenz Ivo                     73 Zürich                     1:38.04,7  (2441)  HM/1299.       ¦   44.29  172.!
  185. Hürlimann David                70 Zürich                     1:38.05,9  (2581)  HM/1302.       ¦   45.20  188.!
  186. Häsler Patrick                 75 Basel                      1:38.11,5  (1135)  HM/1312.       ¦   46.44  222.!
  187. Diener Andy                    71 Zürich                     1:38.12,4  (7809)  HM/1314.       ¦   46.04  208.!
  188. Zweili Roland                  73 Ebikon                     1:38.17,0   (594)  HM/1323.       ¦   42.54  133.!
  189. Nieuwenhuizen Olivier          73 Münchwilen TG              1:38.18,6  (2451)  HM/1329.       ¦   46.01  206.!
  190. Barattiero Andreas             72 Winterthur                 1:38.22,9  (2082)  HM/1337.       ¦   46.38  217.!
  191. Thalmann Balthasar             76 Uster                      1:38.25,1   (666)  HM/1345.       ¦   41.47  107.!
  192. Arnold Felix                   71 Zug                        1:38.34,7  (2398)  HM/1358.       ¦   46.48  223.!
  193. Kehrli Matthias                73 Spreitenbach               1:38.36,2  (1716)  HM/1359.       ¦   43.30  144.!
  194. Decker Oliver                  72 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen   1:38.53,0  (1113)  HM/1383.       ¦   43.46  147.!
  195. Joergensen Peter               74 Zürich                     1:38.59,5  (7808)  HM/1392.       ¦   46.02  207.!
  196. Fuso Allesandro                76 Greifensee                 1:39.02,7  (1656)  HM/1397.       ¦   46.44  221.!
  197. Gisin Rafael                   72 Zürich                     1:39.05,3  (1530)  HM/1404.       ¦   45.52  203.!
  198. Schreier Reinhard              72 Winterthur                 1:39.09,2  (1103)  HM/1408.       ¦   45.07  184.!
  199. Hofmann Reto                   71 Zofingen                   1:39.09,3  (2553)  HM/1409.       ¦   46.43  220.!
  200. Osterwalder Ilja               73 Dübendorf                  1:39.31,3  (2772)  HM/1448.       ¦   45.47  200.!
  201. Egli Michael                   75 Wallisellen                1:39.32,3  (5288)  HM/1449.       ¦   45.14  186.!
  202. Bischof Dominik                71 Oetwil                     1:39.49,7  (3211)  HM/1465.       ¦   46.26  213.!
  203. Rüdisühli Andreas              70 Uster                      1:39.53,9  (2664)  HM/1472.       ¦   46.21  211.!
  204. Pestalozzi Michael             78 Aeugst am Albis            1:40.07,4  (1104)  HM/1486.       ¦   43.27  142.!
  205. Kaufmann Phillipp              71 Affoltern am Albis         1:40.08,7  (3239)  HM/1490.       ¦   46.42  218.!
  206. Gabathuler Jürg                73 Arbon                      1:40.26,3  (2327)  HM/1510.       ¦   46.36  216.!
  207. Rüesch Peter                   73 Winterthur                 1:40.28,2  (3200)  HM/1519.       ¦   48.07  247.!
  208. Widmer Marc                    79 Magden                     1:40.30,9  (3179)  HM/1527.       ¦   44.17  164.!
  209. Merki Christian                79 Oberrohrdorf               1:40.37,8  (1217)  HM/1538.       ¦   43.53  152.!
  210. Marbacher Röbi                 72 Oberkirch LU               1:41.04,3  (7816)  HM/1581.       ¦   46.23  212.!
  211. Bulich Andreas                 72 Adliswil                   1:41.07,0  (2394)  HM/1586.       ¦   46.50  225.!
  212. Knuchel Christian              72 Basel                      1:41.13,0  (5868)  HM/1596.       ¦   47.30  237.!
  213. Lüthi Urs                      71 Zürich                     1:41.13,5  (2632)  HM/1597.       ¦   45.37  194.!
  214. Wirth Thomas                   72 Wallisellen                1:41.14,4  (1570)  HM/1600.       ¦   44.20  166.!
  215. Moro Christian                 73 Niederwangen BE            1:41.14,8  (3835)  HM/1602.       ¦   48.00  244.!
  216. Wacker Florin                  72 Zürich                     1:41.15,4  (5954)  HM/1603.       ¦   50.53  317.!
  217. Bünzli Christian               77 Fehraltorf                 1:41.19,2  (3302)  HM/1610.       ¦   47.24  235.!
  218. Kuhn Robin                     79 Urdorf                     1:41.30,8  (2749)  HM/1628.       ¦   45.38  196.!
  219. Baumann Andreas                71 Olten                      1:41.32,6  (1839)  HM/1635.       ¦   46.55  227.!
  220. Lerch Stefan                   74 Biberist                   1:41.42,2  (2488)  HM/1652.       ¦   48.53  262.!
  221. Schmid Roland                  70 Rothenburg                 1:41.42,4  (2700)  HM/1653.       ¦   47.27  236.!
  222. Eicher Marcel                  70 Glarus                     1:41.43,6   (810)  HM/1655.       ¦   44.02  155.!
  223. Brodbeck Stephan               74 Basel                      1:41.47,9  (3799)  HM/1657.       ¦   46.57  228.!
  224. Polk Andreas Peter             71 Zürich                     1:41.57,6  (1564)  HM/1675.       ¦   46.54  226.!
  225. Bucher Andreas                 71 Zürich                     1:42.01,4  (1198)  HM/1683.       ¦   44.13  162.!
  226. Mathys Jürg                    70 Forch                      1:42.08,2  (1568)  HM/1693.       ¦   45.35  193.!
  227. Keller Markus                  70 Herisau                    1:42.09,6  (3321)  HM/1696.       ¦   48.37  255.!
  228. Dingeldein Thomas              70 Basel                      1:42.12,9  (4790)  HM/1700.       ¦   48.30  254.!
  229. Schwinger Marco                74 Speicherschwendi           1:42.24,2  (2450)  HM/1727.       ¦   44.54  180.!
  230. Schweri Daniel                 70 Zürich                     1:42.28,2  (1191)  HM/1736.       ¦   48.50  260.!
  231. Kreienbuehl Matthias           78 Rueti                      1:42.39,3  (2065)  HM/1756.       ¦   48.28  252.!
  232. Haungs Rainer                  71 D-Singen                   1:42.39,4  (3075)  HM/1757.       ¦   49.07  268.!
  233. Mitfessel Marco                74 Frauenfeld                 1:42.46,4  (4703)  HM/1771.       ¦   49.41  279.!
  234. Süess Andreas                  79 Uster                      1:42.52,3  (5781)  HM/1785.       ¦   48.47  259.!
  235. Sidler Jean-Claude             71 Bassersdorf                1:42.58,3  (2508)  HM/1794.       ¦   49.57  294.!
  236. Limacher Daniel                72 Dornach                    1:42.58,9  (3153)  HM/1796.       ¦   47.49  242.!
  237. Schürch Marc                   72 Allschwil                  1:43.01,3   (900)  HM/1801.       ¦   42.10  114.!
  238. Buchmann Reto                  72 Zürich                     1:43.02,4  (1548)  HM/1805.       ¦   49.27  275.!
  239. Carrel Serge                   70 Biel/Bienne                1:43.08,5  (3012)  HM/1811.       ¦   49.53  289.!
  240. Molina Raphael                 75 Belp                       1:43.12,9  (1175)  HM/1818.       ¦   47.12  233.!
  241. Strasser Christian             71 Zürich                     1:43.24,2  (1151)  HM/1836.       ¦   50.00  298.!
  242. Prince Gilles                  72 Dübendorf                  1:43.27,8  (2453)  HM/1846.       ¦   47.48  241.!
  243. Stutz Marco                    73 Domat/Ems                  1:43.41,1  (2603)  HM/1868.       ¦   49.41  279.!
  244. Langhard Jürg                  73 Effretikon                 1:43.47,9  (2108)  HM/1877.       ¦   50.53  316.!
  245. Bachmann Benno                 70 Winterthur                 1:43.51,3  (1653)  HM/1882.       ¦   48.26  251.!
  246. Bolt Stefan                    75 Bazenheid                  1:43.52,4  (4960)  HM/1884.       ¦   45.39  197.!
  247. Brugger Philipp                73 Therwil                    1:43.59,1  (3080)  HM/1897.       ¦   49.17  272.!
  248. Gottermayer Stefan             76 Oberentfelden              1:44.02,7  (1216)  HM/1900.       ¦   45.18  187.!
  249. Sarvari Daniel                 71 Derendingen                1:44.05,9  (1197)  HM/1908.       ¦   45.52  203.!
  250. Jeck Thomas                    70 Uster                      1:44.09,4  (3273)  HM/1913.       ¦   49.55  292.!
  251. Bennet Marcel                  72 Bolligen                   1:44.29,6  (2200)  HM/1957.       ¦   49.41  279.!
  252. Meier Martin                   76 Rorbas                     1:44.30,1  (2332)  HM/1959.       ¦   48.41  256.!
  253. Stillhard Jérôme               78 Bichwil                    1:44.44,0  (5940)  HM/1985.       ¦   47.41  239.!
  254. Zeindler Markus                75 Spreitenbach               1:44.47,7  (2118)  HM/1990.       ¦   49.37  278.!
  255. Krüger Oliver                  72 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:44.47,8  (3183)  HM/1991.       ¦   50.16  305.!
  256. Maggiulli Andrea               70 Volketswil                 1:44.57,0  (5342)  HM/2010.       ¦   47.32  238.!
  257. Ramp Roger                     70 Pfäffikon ZH               1:44.57,1  (1608)  HM/2011.       ¦   48.11  248.!
  258. Bitterlin Christoph            70 Pfäffikon ZH               1:44.58,5  (1117)  HM/2013.       ¦   47.55  243.!
  259. Pedroni Francois               71 Zürich                     1:45.11,4  (1164)  HM/2033.       ¦   47.20  234.!
  260. Jost Markus                    72 Greifensee                 1:45.12,2  (2744)  HM/2036.       ¦   49.46  284.!
  261. Rüdisüli Roger                 76 St. Gallen                 1:45.17,7  (3837)  HM/2047.       ¦   49.55  290.!
  262. Theiner Adolf                  77 I-Mals                     1:45.18,2  (1171)  HM/2049.       ¦   50.28  308.!
  263. Artho Stefan                   72 Neuhaus SG                 1:45.21,9  (2284)  HM/2058.       ¦   48.54  263.!
  264. Niederberger Jürg              70 Feldmeilen                 1:45.32,5  (1612)  HM/2073.       ¦   46.50  224.!
  265. Bigger Daniel                  75 Gams                       1:45.42,1  (3633)  HM/2087.       ¦   49.09  269.!
  266. Jung Niklaus Till              75 Fällanden                  1:45.50,9  (3650)  HM/2101.       ¦   48.45  258.!
  267. Stein Daniel                   72 Dübendorf                  1:45.51,5  (2530)  HM/2103.       ¦   49.00  265.!
  268. Steiner Jürg                   74 Kloten                     1:46.00,9  (3312)  HM/2120.       ¦   50.00  297.!
  269. Eichenberger André             74 Uster                      1:46.02,3  (4184)  HM/2122.       ¦   49.29  276.!
  270. Senti Björn                    74 Volketswil                 1:46.03,7  (2703)  HM/2125.       ¦   48.13  249.!
  271. Niederhauser Patrick           76 Binningen                  1:46.17,2  (5977)  HM/2143.       ¦   48.06  246.!
  272. Cugini Lorenz                  75 Pfaffhausen                1:46.19,6  (5613)  HM/2145.       ¦   40.58   92.!
  273. Amstutz Richard                77 Niederweningen             1:46.25,5  (4299)  HM/2154.       ¦   50.15  304.!
  274. Langenegger Roland             70 Frauenfeld                 1:46.26,2  (3165)  HM/2156.       ¦   47.48  240.!
  275. Müller Thomas                  73 D-Singen                   1:46.27,5  (3669)  HM/2159.       ¦   49.06  267.!
  276. Kessler Michael                70 Wattwil                    1:46.31,2   (164)  HM/2166.       ¦   51.35  330.!
  277. Jacob Marcus                   78 Zürich                     1:46.38,2  (4693)  HM/2177.       ¦   50.58  320.!
  278. Kortan Michal                  77 CZ-Milevsko , Tschechisch  1:46.46,7  (1279)  HM/2185.       ¦   45.42  199.!
  279. Burke Daniel                   76 Kloten                     1:46.47,5  (3112)  HM/2187.       ¦   49.23  274.!
  280. Kasper Philipp                 75 A-Feldkirch                1:46.50,6  (3158)  HM/2192.       ¦   51.37  331.!
  281. Greiner Martin                 76 Zürich                     1:46.51,1  (3104)  HM/2193.       ¦   51.26  326.!
  281. Bruggmann Fabrice              73 Zürich                     1:46.51,1  (4963)  HM/2193.       ¦   51.25  324.!
  283. Huwiler Denis                  72 Dübendorf                  1:46.52,9  (1547)  HM/2197.       ¦   44.28  171.!
  284. Sutter Marcel                  71 Weiningen ZH               1:46.58,9  (2532)  HM/2204.       ¦   51.44  332.!
  285. Burkhalter Christoph           71 Uster                      1:47.03,0  (2571)  HM/2208.       ¦   49.47  285.!
  286. Lenz Iwan                      71 Uzwil                      1:47.03,2  (5697)  HM/2209.       ¦   54.22  358.!
  287. Barth Frédéric                 79 Küsnacht ZH                1:47.07,6  (3230)  HM/2216.       ¦   49.10  270.!
  288. Lindner Matthias               79 Basel                      1:47.32,1  (3399)  HM/2253.       ¦   50.43  312.!
  289. Almus Matthias                 71 Zürich                     1:47.32,7  (1034)  HM/2254.       ¦   50.38  310.!
  290. Hunziker Clemens               70 Basel                      1:47.43,1  (4722)  HM/2266.       ¦   49.55  290.!
  291. Bertschinger Bruno             70 Greifensee                 1:47.45,0  (1783)  HM/2269.       ¦   48.18  250.!
  292. Felder Armin                   70 Mettmenstetten             1:48.11,8  (2068)  HM/2313.       ¦   51.09  323.!
  293. Wüthrich Martin                79 Thunstetten                1:48.14,9  (1137)  HM/2318.       ¦   49.30  277.!
  294. Küssel Robert                  ?? D-Konstanz                 1:48.23,9  (4261)  HM/2326.       ¦   51.54  339.!
  295. Mc Donald Sean                 71 Zürich                     1:48.30,3  (2601)  HM/2335.       ¦   50.41  311.!
  296. Appert Daniel                  70 Kilchberg ZH               1:48.31,4  (5508)  HM/2337.       ¦   54.35  363.!
  297. Deperrois Guillaume            76 Mies                       1:48.40,3  (2348)  HM/2354.       ¦   47.09  230.!
  298. Wyler Markus                   74 Dübendorf                  1:48.47,1  (4792)  HM/2362.       ¦   49.57  295.!
  299. Wehrli Jan Michael             72 Zürich                     1:49.02,4  (2347)  HM/2386.       ¦   48.58  264.!
  300. Matt Daniel                    70 Fehraltorf                 1:49.09,4  (4415)  HM/2393.       ¦   52.30  344.!
  301. Bräm Jürg                      71 Fehraltorf                 1:49.15,5   (583)  HM/2401.       ¦   50.54  318.!
  302. Etter Dany                     76 Zollikerberg               1:49.18,2  (2761)  HM/2404.       ¦   50.49  315.!
  303. Kauf Manuel                    70 Uster                      1:49.34,9  (1503)  HM/2427.       ¦   46.33  215.!
  304. Isele Markus                   71 D-Wutöschingen             1:49.36,1  (3417)  HM/2428.       ¦   49.56  293.!
  305. Haus Alexander                 75 Hüntwangen                 1:49.49,4  (5657)  HM/2444.       ¦   51.49  335.!
  306. Frick Jürg                     71 Zürich                     1:50.11,2  (4773)  HM/2472.       ¦   51.52  336.!
  307. Schäfer Roger                  70 Zürich                     1:50.23,4  (2668)  HM/2487.       ¦   53.34  353.!
  308. Fankhauser Thomas              75 Zürich                     1:50.30,0  (5824)  HM/2495.       ¦   50.59  321.!
  309. Klibbe Michael Roy             72 Zürich                     1:50.38,7  (2878)  HM/2512.       ¦   49.01  266.!
  310. Böhler Stefan                  78 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         1:50.39,0  (3651)  HM/2513.       ¦   50.12  301.!
  311. Porfido Roberto                70 Schaffhausen               1:50.39,1  (3511)  HM/2514.       ¦   51.47  333.!
  312. Cadisch Reto                   70 Winterthur                 1:50.40,2  (5219)  HM/2517.       ¦   49.44  283.!
  313. Rutschi Remo                   76 Wolfhausen                 1:50.51,3  (3380)  HM/2535.       ¦   52.14  341.!
  314. Lindauer Silvio                72 Uster                      1:50.59,7  (3015)  HM/2539.       ¦   50.09  300.!
  315. von Felten Stephan             72 Oberdorf SO                1:51.07,6  (2865)  HM/2542.       ¦   50.02  299.!
  316. Huber Roger                    73 Wiesendangen               1:51.07,9  (4676)  HM/2543.       ¦   50.14  302.!
  317. Amstad Stefan                  70 Effretikon                 1:51.35,9  (3740)  HM/2573.       ¦   49.59  296.!
  318. Meyer Beat                     72 Gelterkinden               1:51.38,2  (3668)  HM/2574.       ¦   48.30  253.!
  319. Forrer Daniel                  76 Romanshorn                 1:51.49,5  (2802)  HM/2586.       ¦   51.26  325.!
  320. Sprenger Martin                74 Stäfa                      1:51.51,5  (4692)  HM/2590.       ¦   53.46  357.!
  321. Bucher Beat                    74 Hellbühl                   1:52.04,5  (2860)  HM/2609.       ¦   51.29  328.!
  322. Krapf Sacha                    70 Uster                      1:52.22,7  (2231)  HM/2627.       ¦   49.52  288.!
  323. Wolfensberger Andy             72 Nänikon                    1:52.26,5  (1457)  HM/2629.       ¦   52.06  340.!
  324. Short Dominic                  71 Zürich                     1:52.32,0  (5933)  HM/2634.       ¦   51.00  322.!
  325. Benz Adrian                    73 Menzingen                  1:52.34,2  (2476)  HM/2640.       ¦   50.33  309.!
  326. Egloff Markus                  70 Esslingen                  1:52.36,5  (3254)  HM/2647.       ¦   50.56  319.!
  327. Rohner Philipp                 73 Au SG                      1:52.49,3  (5741)  HM/2660.       ¦   49.10  271.!
  328. Lewy Cédric                    71 Ammerswil AG               1:52.59,5  (3760)  HM/2674.       ¦   49.52  287.!
  329. Zulauf Stefan                  71 Adlikon                    1:53.03,0  (5249)  HM/2680.       ¦   53.34  354.!
  330. Stutzmann Thorsten             73 Zürich                     1:53.08,1  (1097)  HM/2683.       ¦   53.38  355.!
  331. Zeller Erwin                   73 Maur                       1:53.26,5  (2797)  HM/2708.       ¦   49.50  286.!
  332. von Lanthen Raphael            70 Zürich                     1:53.34,0  (3397)  HM/2718.       ¦   50.22  306.!
  333. Eberle Patric                  77 Nürensdorf                 1:53.52,8  (4847)  HM/2733.       ¦   51.35  329.!
  334. Lutz Patrick                   72 Uster                      1:53.59,3  (1662)  HM/2741.       ¦   52.29  343.!
  335. Burth Stefan                   75 St. Gallen                 1:54.05,5  (3295)  HM/2747.       ¦   51.28  327.!
  336. Müller Urs                     73 Frauenfeld                 1:54.10,7  (5192)  HM/2757.       ¦   50.47  313.!
  337. Noti Christian                 71 Schwerzenbach              1:54.12,3  (5217)  HM/2759.       ¦   55.51  367.!
  338. Tromp Martin K.                72 Winterthur                 1:54.25,3  (4517)  HM/2773.       ¦   53.21  350.!
  339. Rottmann Markus                71 Zürich                     1:54.34,5  (5363)  HM/2784.       ¦   55.54  369.!
  340. Bernhard Stefan                70 Bubikon                    1:54.38,6   (600)  HM/2788.       ¦   49.18  273.!
  341. Zurbuchen Rolf                 71 Tann                       1:54.46,3  (2886)  HM/2800.       ¦   52.26  342.!
  342. Champion Matthew               70 Zürich                     1:54.49,3  (4712)  HM/2804.       ¦   54.34  362.!
  343. Wäckerlin Jürg                 73 Löhningen                  1:54.53,5   (875)  HM/2807.       ¦   54.25  359.!
  344. Stamenic Iwan                  70 Luzern                     1:55.03,8  (2494)  HM/2815.       ¦   49.42  282.!
  345. Hamdi Didi                     72 Wollerau                   1:55.46,1  (4706)  HM/2850.       ¦   56.25  372.!
  346. Lütolf Patrick                 76 Hinwil                     1:56.01,3  (5881)  HM/2864.       ¦   51.53  337.!
  347. Chassot Claude                 71 Nänikon                    1:56.02,4  (5605)  HM/2867.       ¦   52.36  346.!
  348. Bernhard Bruno                 78 Untervaz                   1:56.29,3  (5569)  HM/2891.       ¦   52.45  347.!
  349. Frigg Ralf                     71 Davos Platz                1:56.47,8   (817)  HM/2907.       ¦   54.48  364.!
  350. Leemann Simon                  73 Winterthur                 1:57.00,4  (2357)  HM/2920.       ¦   48.41  257.!
  351. Korpela Nick                   70 Zürich                     1:57.08,0  (5686)  HM/2925.       ¦   56.45  374.!
  352. Pesaro Michi                   70 Zürich                     1:57.16,6  (3821)  HM/2936.       ¦   56.32  373.!
  353. Cassol André                   72 Egg b. Zürich              1:57.35,6  (4935)  HM/2955.       ¦   51.54  338.!
  354. Gysel Edgardo                  79 Jona                       1:57.52,7  (5497)  HM/2969.       ¦   56.02  370.!
  355. Steiner Patrick                76 Oetwil                     1:58.48,7  (4231)  HM/3017.       ¦   53.40  356.!
  356. Thöne Stefan                   71 Dietlikon                  1:59.04,1  (2354)  HM/3034.       ¦   48.52  261.!
  357. Ziomek Arek                    74 Winterthur                 1:59.54,1  (4837)  HM/3072.       ¦   52.31  345.!
  358. Meier Michael                  71 Seewis Dorf                2:00.12,2  (4486)  HM/3081.       ¦   53.02  349.!
  359. Maier Peter                    71 Uster                      2:00.39,1  (5883)  HM/3099.       ¦   59.05  383.!
  360. Gäumann Sascha                 78 Rorbas-Freienstein         2:00.45,8  (3622)  HM/3103.       ¦   51.49  334.!
  361. Da Pozzo Reto                  70 Seuzach                    2:00.47,9  (3279)  HM/3104.       ¦   50.25  307.!
  362. Mamani F.,                     76 Effretikon                 2:00.58,0  (3351)  HM/3112.       ¦   53.01  348.!
  363. Russ Samuel                    71 Wiesendangen               2:01.14,9  (4677)  HM/3120.       ¦   50.14  303.!
  364. Klotz Eric                     70 Herzogenbuchsee            2:01.24,7  (2025)  HM/3127.       ¦   48.04  245.!
  365. Strickler Thomas               70 Schaffhausen               2:02.31,1  (4802)  HM/3165.       ¦   57.51  381.!
  366. Ehrbar Stefan                  70 Winterthur                 2:02.38,9  (4780)  HM/3171.       ¦   57.50  380.!
  367. Maeder André                   71 Höri                       2:04.30,7  (3735)  HM/3226.       ¦   57.42  379.!
  368. Friedrich Beat                 71 Zürich                     2:04.34,6  (4413)  HM/3228.       ¦   53.29  352.!
  369. Hurter Hanspeter               73 Winterthur                 2:04.36,4  (4689)  HM/3229.       ¦   55.17  365.!
  370. Marti Stefan                   72 Dagmersellen               2:05.19,7  (5887)  HM/3249.       ¦   58.32  382.!
  371. Pfunder Michael                71 Uhwiesen                   2:06.08,6  (4846)  HM/3265.       ¦   59.35  385.!
  372. Hottmann Marc                  73 Fehraltorf                 2:06.14,4  (5534)  HM/3267.       ¦   55.52  368.!
  373. Aebischer Michel               78 Zürich                     2:06.46,9  (4946)  HM/3284.       ¦   50.48  314.!
  374. Kempf Thomas                   70 Winterthur                 2:06.56,5  (4152)  HM/3287.       ¦   56.08  371.!
  375. Marti Markus                   70 Glarus                     2:07.39,5  (5343)  HM/3305.       ¦   57.14  376.!
  376. Sporer Robert                  79 Hagenbuch ZH               2:08.02,5  (5775)  HM/3310.       ¦   54.32  361.!
  377. Schumacher Rolf                70 Bubikon                    2:09.30,1  (5928)  HM/3334.       ¦   59.36  386.!
  378. Wegmann Thomas                 74 Effretikon                 2:10.17,7  (3540)  HM/3346.       ¦   57.05  375.!
  379. Steinmann Christoph            79 Horgen                     2:10.41,3  (4852)  HM/3352.       ¦   59.15  384.!
  380. Köhli René                     77 Freienstein                2:11.08,9  (5276)  HM/3361.       ¦   57.33  378.!
  381. von Arb Remy                   71 Aadorf                     2:12.02,7  (2775)  HM/3371.       ¦   53.28  351.!
  382. Joos Sacha                     72 Pfäffikon ZH               2:12.28,5  (5861)  HM/3374.       ¦   54.29  360.!
  383. Senn Patrick                   72 Winterthur                 2:13.38,8  (4554)  HM/3389.       ¦ 1:00.34  387.!
  384. Schweizer Christian            79 Fehraltorf                 2:14.18,0  (5196)  HM/3394.       ¦ 1:02.27  389.!
  385. Beutler Thomas                 72 Uster                      2:16.59,5  (1060)  HM/3408.       ¦   55.30  366.!
  386. Kaufmann Bobby                 70 Regensdorf                 2:19.54,4  (5516)  HM/3428.       ¦ 1:10.56  392.!
  387. Müller Johannes                70 Zug                        2:22.10,6  (4933)  HM/3449.       ¦ 1:01.00  388.!
  388. Spengler Arik                  73 Gossau ZH                  2:22.12,2  (4591)  HM/3452.       ¦ 1:12.23  393.!
  389. Baumann Michael                76 Bachenbülach               2:27.09,7  (4857)  HM/3472.       ¦ 1:05.20  390.!
  390. Kern Patrick                   71 Uster                      2:31.16,6  (4662)  HM/3477.       ¦ 1:06.48  391.!
  ---  Schwarz Jwan                   72 Räterschen                aufgegeben   (119)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Vetsch Patrick                 70 St-Légier-Chiésaz         aufgegeben   (244)  HM             ¦   45.27  190.!
  ---  Ibrahim Rekan                  73 Zürich                    aufgegeben   (273)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Kubli Markus                   72 Schiers                   aufgegeben  (1067)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
  ---  Hohl Pascal                    72 Winterthur                aufgegeben  (3282)  HM             ¦   57.32  377.!
  ---  Taye Menashu                   77 ETH-Aethiopien            aufgegeben  (7812)  HM             ¦   33.26    8.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.