Greifenseelauf 1999 - "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M50      285. Z'Berg Kurt                    46 Horgen                     2:02.09,8  (3876)  HM/3158.       ¦   55.28  283.!
H/M30      456. Zäh Martin                     65 Ebmatingen                 1:52.15,5  (5521)  HM/2620.       ¦   53.02  491.!
H/M30      161. Zahler Andreas                 66 Uster                      1:32.22,6   (684)  HM/739.        ¦   43.10  172.!
H/M45       92. Zahler Markus                  54 Fehraltorf                 1:32.59,9   (678)  HM/788.        ¦   42.59   98.!
H/M40      123. Zahnd Bruno                    57 Hinterforst                1:31.33,9  (1378)  HM/674.        ¦   42.49  153.!
K/W30       99. Zahner Nadia                   69 Hinwil                       34.22,3  (6623)  6F/285.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      484. Zahner Rolf                    66 Dübendorf                  1:54.43,8  (3286)  HM/2793.       ¦   53.41  506.!
H/M35      312. Zahno Andreas                  62 Düdingen                   1:38.46,7  (2079)  HM/1375.       ¦   45.10  301.!
H/W30      166. Zahno Arlette                  69 Zürich                     2:01.12,2  (4573)  HM/821.        ¦   58.10  188.!
H/MJ        30. Zambellis Leroy                81 St. Gallen                 1:51.55,1  (5969)  HM/2597.       ¦   54.16   33.!
H/M45      468. Zandonella Ferdinand           52 Zollikon                   2:02.38,3  (5178)  HM/3170.       ¦   57.05  490.!
H/M40      437. Zanin Edi                      56 Brugg AG                   1:46.29,2  (2630)  HM/2163.       ¦   48.04  394.!
H/W35      201. Zanotelli Sylvia               63 Zürich                     2:06.54,5  (4942)  HM/999.        ¦   59.25  201.!
H/M40      544. Zarn Alois                     58 Summaprada                 1:54.25,8  (4801)  HM/2775.       ¦   53.18  562.!
H/M30      248. Zaros Loris                    69 I-Mals                     1:37.52,0  (2510)  HM/1273.       ¦   45.00  242.!
H/M35      241. Zarro Dario                    63 Zürich                     1:35.47,6   (474)  HM/1068.       ¦   44.43  271.!
H/M50       26. Zarro Ivo                      48 Verscio                    1:29.37,2  (1156)  HM/541.        ¦   41.11   23.!
H/W45       14. Zaugg Anita                    51 Heerbrugg                  1:41.12,0  (1897)  HM/160.        ¦   46.15   11.!
H/M35      548. Zaugg Bernhard                 64 Zürich                     1:51.45,1  (4404)  HM/2581.       ¦   52.54  593.!
H/W35      140. Zaugg Doris                    62 Wetzikon ZH                1:57.41,3  (5151)  HM/694.        ¦   54.47  140.!
H/M60       37. Zaugg Gottfried                35 Zürich                     1:49.43,8  (2828)  HM/2437.       ¦   49.56   32.!
H/W40      245. Zaugg Helen                    55 Zürich                     2:31.14,4  (5810)  HM/1273.       ¦ 1:09.44  248.!
K/W50       39. Zaugg Helene                   44 Zürich                       37.48,0  (6624)  6F/461.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      233. Zaugg Michèle                  76 Bülach                     2:27.09,1  (4640)  HM/1259.       ¦ 1:05.20  234.!
H/M55       75. Zaugg Peter                    43 Pfäffikon ZH               1:46.31,2  (2204)  HM/2166.       ¦   46.39   53.!
H/M45      200. Zaugg Robert                   50 Uster                      1:40.37,1  (4663)  HM/1535.       ¦   47.35  248.!
H/W30      155. Zaugg Ursula                   68 Dübendorf                  1:59.27,4  (4179)  HM/760.        ¦   56.34  168.!
H/M35      258. Zbinden Felix                  60 Muttenz                    1:36.47,0  (1823)  HM/1166.       ¦   44.25  255.!
H/M50        8. Zbinden Jean-Pierre            48 Winterthur                 1:24.17,8   (460)  HM/255.        ¦   38.27    5.!
H/W45       49. Zbinden Susanne                52 Winterthur                 1:52.28,4  (4055)  HM/484.        ¦   52.09   54.!
H/W40       41. Zeberli Alice                  55 Bischofszell               1:42.06,0  (2588)  HM/174.        ¦   48.04   45.!
K/M40       67. Zeder André                    55 Greifensee                   44.04,9  (7294)  6M/291.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      607. Zeder Daniel                   63 Zürich                     1:57.34,6  (3691)  HM/2954.       ¦   53.27  607.!
M/MD        79. Zeder Jessica                  88 Greifensee                    6.51,5  (8077)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MB        21. Zeder Rebecca                  85 Greifensee                   19.14,8  (9023)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W50       54. Zeh Sonja                      40 Dällikon                     41.42,6  (6625)  6F/553.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       24. Zehnder Charmaine              59 Regensdorf 2               1:38.14,1  (1883)  HM/99.         ¦   45.09   19.!
H/W40      124. Zehnder Marianne               59 Hüttwilen                  1:55.39,0  (3701)  HM/616.        ¦   53.49  125.!
K/MJA       34. Zehntner Manuel                83 Seegräben                    33.03,7  (7295)  6M/224.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      254. Zeindler Markus                75 Spreitenbach               1:44.47,7  (2118)  HM/1990.       ¦   49.37  278.!
H/M55      101. Zelenka Antoine                41 Bülach                     1:51.35,0  (3473)  HM/2572.       ¦   51.30  109.!
H/W35      198. Zeller Doris                   64 Spiez                      2:06.28,2  (5195)  HM/987.        ¦ 1:00.11  210.!
H/M45      235. Zeller Emil                    54 Samstagern                 1:42.35,9  (2006)  HM/1745.       ¦   48.28  284.!
H/M20      331. Zeller Erwin                   73 Maur                       1:53.26,5  (2797)  HM/2708.       ¦   49.50  286.!
H/M40      457. Zeltner Raymond                57 Langwiesen                 1:48.11,4  (4049)  HM/2312.       ¦   49.43  457.!
H/M40      362. Zemp Michel                    55 Cham                       1:42.42,8  (1810)  HM/1768.       ¦   47.49  384.!
H/M40      216. Zenger Urs                     58 Uster                      1:35.59,7  (1492)  HM/1093.       ¦   43.24  181.!
H/W50       16. Zenhäusern Helen               49 Zürich                     1:48.06,4  (3098)  HM/345.        ¦   49.15   12.!
H/M30       69. Zenhäusern Patrick             69 Basel                      1:24.25,5   (240)  HM/259.        ¦   40.15  101.!
H/W50       43. Zenhäusern Verena              49 Basel                      2:00.39,9  (4235)  HM/804.        ¦   56.38   48.!
K/W30       17. Ziegler Christa                65 Meilen                       29.48,5  (6626)  6F/62.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       88. Ziegler Marina                 68 Rüschlikon                 1:50.07,1  (2435)  HM/408.        ¦   51.29   89.!
H/M30      402. Ziegler Reto                   68 Kilchberg ZH               1:47.35,1  (4516)  HM/2256.       ¦   49.48  411.!
K/W40       71. Ziltener Annalise              57 Zürich                       34.27,4  (6627)  6F/292.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/WJ         7. Ziltener Monika                80 Winterthur                   30.02,0  (6628)  6F/67.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      249. Ziltener Werner                55 Wermatswil                 1:37.23,8  (1855)  HM/1222.       ¦   45.06  265.!
H/W45       82. Zimmer Johanna                 51 D-Wutöschingen             1:58.58,3  (4774)  HM/738.        ¦   55.29   93.!
H/M45        2. Zimmerli Hans                  52 Wil SG                     1:13.08,2   (115)  HM/21.         ¦   33.44    2.!
H/W30      169. Zimmerli Marianne              69 Kestenholz                 2:01.43,3  (5299)  HM/837.        ¦   55.59  159.!
K/W20        7. Zimmermann Denise              75 Mels                         28.04,2  (6630)  6F/26.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      179. Zimmermann Franz               41 Enges                      2:21.38,8  (4748)  HM/3440.       ¦ 1:03.54  178.!
H/W35       71. Zimmermann Gabriele            62 D-Bad Säckingen            1:48.31,8  (4764)  HM/356.        ¦   50.22   70.!
H/M60       24. Zimmermann Hannes              39 Männedorf                  1:46.00,3  (2117)  HM/2119.       ¦   48.48   25.!
H/M30      520. Zimmermann Hubert              65 Staufen                    1:59.13,9  (4406)  HM/3039.       ¦   55.08  525.!
H/M45      166. Zimmermann Karl                50 Hinwil                     1:38.17,0  (1508)  HM/1323.       ¦   45.48  194.!
M/MD        24. Zimmermann Katharina           88 Uster                         5.23,0  (8078)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30       63. Zimmermann Marco               65 Effretikon                   35.33,9  (7297)  6M/254.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Zimmermann Marie-Theres        58 Beckenried                   50.50,7  (7792)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      180. Zimmermann Peter               72 Oberembrach                1:37.51,1  (2564)  HM/1268.       ¦   46.43  219.!
H/M35      330. Zimmermann Roger               61 Nänikon                    1:39.30,3   (370)  HM/1446.       ¦   45.40  315.!
K/M40       34. Zimmermann Urs Charles         54 Greifensee                   29.48,4  (7298)  6M/157.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       30. Zingerli Béatrice              55 Steinhausen                  32.08,7  (6631)  6F/158.        ¦    ----  ----!
Staff       50. Zingg Pia+Serena Marianna+Zing 68 Grigri                     1:57.59,2  (1959)  ---            ¦   51.54   31.!
H/M45      406. Zingre Kurt                    50 Stäfa                      1:55.27,7  (3374)  HM/2833.       ¦   55.00  454.!
H/M35      209. Zioerjen Adrian                62 Steffisburg                1:34.03,9  (1582)  HM/902.        ¦   43.08  194.!
H/M20      357. Ziomek Arek                    74 Winterthur                 1:59.54,1  (4837)  HM/3072.       ¦   52.31  345.!
H/M50       15. Zipper Jean Paul               46 F-Kintzheim                1:26.37,4   (558)  HM/363.        ¦   40.02   16.!
H/M45       66. Zipsin Heinz                   53 Schlatt                    1:30.38,1   (858)  HM/606.        ¦   41.03   49.!
H/W35      252. Zirngast Cornelia              63 Dietikon                   2:44.58,4  (5522)  HM/1291.       ¦ 1:15.45  253.!
H/M40      584. Zirngast Ernst                 57 Dietikon                   1:58.22,8  (1174)  HM/2994.       ¦   52.17  538.!
H/M35      430. Zisch Andreas                  61 Zürich                     1:44.30,2  (5970)  HM/1960.       ¦   47.17  380.!
H/W35        3. Zisch-Stutz Corinne            64 Zürich                     1:31.49,1  (1297)  HM/25.         ¦   42.31    4.!
H/M45      172. Zogg Jean-Marie                51 Bonaduz                    1:38.43,0  (5971)  HM/1370.       ¦   44.56  171.!
Walk       ---  Zöllig Bettina                 62 Speicherschwendi             42.07,2  (7793)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      428. Zollinger Hans                 54 Männedorf                  1:57.10,5  (4191)  HM/2927.       ¦   53.39  425.!
H/M40      142. Zollinger Kurt                 57 Andwil SG                  1:32.39,4  (1627)  HM/756.        ¦   42.28  131.!
H/M35      653. Zollinger Peter                64 Adetswil                   2:03.59,1  (5812)  HM/3210.       ¦   57.55  665.!
Walk       ---  Zollinger Vreni                58 Benken SG                    54.14,9  (7794)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       15. Zopfi Elisabeth                62 Schwanden GL               1:37.04,5  (2061)  HM/79.         ¦   45.06   16.!
H/M35      226. Zuber Benno                    60 Randa                      1:35.11,0  (4536)  HM/1010.       ¦   44.26  257.!
H/W35        4. Zuber Helen                    61 Engelburg                  1:32.12,8  (1289)  HM/30.         ¦   42.55    6.!
H/M45      424. Zuber Jean Luc                 52 Hedingen                   1:56.51,2  (4556)  HM/2910.       ¦   51.41  387.!
H/M40      593. Zuber Michael                  59 Frauenfeld                 1:59.19,1  (5470)  HM/3041.       ¦   56.32  622.!
H/M40      251. Zuber Paul                     56 Thayngen                   1:37.25,9  (1226)  HM/1226.       ¦   42.59  162.!
H/M50       88. Zuber Ruedi                    48 Chur                       1:39.38,7  (1642)  HM/1456.       ¦   45.19   82.!
H/M35       51. Zuber Stefan                   62 Aesch BL                   1:23.06,8   (433)  HM/202.        ¦   39.33   86.!
H/W55       31. Zuber Sylvia                   40 Chur                       2:11.21,9  (4379)  HM/1109.       ¦   59.42   32.!
H/W20       63. Zuberbühler Nadine             75 Uster                      1:45.58,8  (2346)  HM/278.        ¦   47.26   40.!
K/M20       11. Zuberbühler Stefan             77 Zürich                       25.02,5  (7299)  6M/55.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      328. Zueger Othmar                  50 Greifensee                 1:49.02,0  (4141)  HM/2385.       ¦   51.16  379.!
K/W40      136. Zueger Yvonne                  51 Greifensee                   39.28,9  (6633)  6F/503.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M60       27. Zuffo Sergio                   36 Zürich                     1:46.29,0  (2122)  HM/2162.       ¦   48.34   23.!
H/M60        5. Züfle Ernst                    39 Mettmenstetten             1:33.13,0   (703)  HM/813.        ¦   43.34    6.!
H/M55       67. Züger Alois                    43 Jona                       1:44.29,2  (2179)  HM/1956.       ¦   47.02   58.!
H/W20      ---  Züger Andrea                   71 Tann                      aufgegeben  (4589)  HM             ¦   56.00  164.!
H/W40      163. Züger Elisabeth                55 Kappel am Albis            2:02.07,1  (4472)  HM/847.        ¦   56.05  165.!
H/M55       51. Züger Fritz                    40 Adliswil                   1:40.59,8  (1558)  HM/1574.       ¦   45.29   42.!
H/M40      416. Züger Gerard                   59 Zürich                     1:45.30,4  (3310)  HM/2070.       ¦   49.21  445.!
H/M40      257. Zugliani Jean Paul             56 Greifensee                 1:37.41,0   (379)  HM/1252.       ¦   43.10  169.!
H/W30      174. Zulauf Corinne                 68 Horgen                     2:02.42,6  (4664)  HM/870.        ¦   56.27  166.!
H/M20      329. Zulauf Stefan                  71 Adlikon                    1:53.03,0  (5249)  HM/2680.       ¦   53.34  354.!
Walk       ---  Zulliger Doris                 52 Winterthur                   56.36,7  (7795)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      301. Zumer Robert                   66 Dübendorf                  1:41.37,1  (4264)  HM/1641.       ¦   47.36  331.!
K/M20        9. Zumofen Daniel                 70 Bern                         23.28,9  (7333)  6M/30.         ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD        25. Zumstein Lars                  88 Sarnen                        5.04,1  (8577)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      182. Zumstein Susanne               56 Sarnen                     2:04.29,2  (4891)  HM/928.        ¦   57.39  187.!
K/MJA       23. Zünd Benedict                  85 Schwerzenbach                27.26,9  (7300)  6M/103.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD        59. Zurawlew Grzegorz              89 Weiningen ZH                  5.36,6  (8578)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      118. Zurawlew Vogel Jozefa          62 Weiningen ZH                 35.13,6  (6634)  6F/339.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W50       63. Zurbuchen Hedwige              48 Thun                       2:10.00,7  (4280)  HM/1078.       ¦   59.31   62.!
K/M50       17. Zurbuchen Joachim              41 Freienbach                   30.55,1  (7301)  6M/187.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      306. Zurbuchen Robert               69 Bäch SZ                    1:41.47,9  (3850)  HM/1657.       ¦   49.51  416.!
H/M20      341. Zurbuchen Rolf                 71 Tann                       1:54.46,3  (2886)  HM/2800.       ¦   52.26  342.!
H/M35      413. Zürcher Beat                   62 Stettlen                   1:43.58,5  (2261)  HM/1893.       ¦   49.55  499.!
M/JC        26. Zürcher Benno                  86 Menzingen                    18.34,4  (9358)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      114. Zürcher Edgar                  60 Bern                       1:28.03,1   (731)  HM/433.        ¦   40.43  125.!
H/W55       29. Zürcher Irene                  44 Widen                      2:11.00,0  (5506)  HM/1104.       ¦   59.37   31.!
H/M35       55. Zürcher Roland                 60 Herzogenbuchsee            1:23.10,9   (492)  HM/211.        ¦   39.27   84.!
K/W30       83. Zürcher Ursula                 68 Steffisburg                  33.49,4  (6635)  6F/251.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       67. Zürcher Ursula                 54 Stäfa                      1:56.25,2  (4378)  HM/638.        ¦   53.31   66.!
H/W40      114. Zurflüh Barbara                58 Gümligen                   1:54.17,7  (2325)  HM/562.        ¦   54.11  137.!
H/W20       92. Zurflüh Bettina                71 Uster                      1:50.38,2  (4333)  HM/424.        ¦   50.47   88.!
H/M60       35. Zurfluh Franz                  38 Alpnach                    1:49.12,0  (3363)  HM/2395.       ¦   51.35   39.!
H/M40      175. Zurflüh Peter                  55 Gümligen                   1:34.31,0  (1003)  HM/948.        ¦   44.48  252.!
H/M60       64. Zwahlen Heinz                  39 Lengnau BE                 2:15.12,6  (4922)  HM/3399.       ¦   58.18   61.!
H/M30       15. Zwahlen Markus                 65 Russikon                   1:17.33,4   (364)  HM/64.         ¦   36.01   19.!
H/M40      382. Zwahlen Markus                 55 Saland                     1:43.40,5  (5206)  HM/1865.       ¦   48.02  392.!
H/M30       95. Zwahlen Roger                  67 Bern                       1:27.00,7  (1058)  HM/380.        ¦   40.34  112.!
H/W30      105. Zwald Kauz Kathrin             65 Luzern                     1:52.35,2  (4762)  HM/495.        ¦   53.29  124.!
M/MD        28. Zweifel Franziska              89 Wetzikon ZH                   5.26,8  (8080)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Zweifel-Kessler Ruth           60 Nidfurn                      48.06,9  (7806)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      188. Zweili Roland                  73 Ebikon                     1:38.17,0   (594)  HM/1323.       ¦   42.54  133.!
H/M35      212. Zwerenz Markus                 63 Schachen b.Herisa          1:34.11,2   (855)  HM/920.        ¦   43.55  229.!
H/M20       13. Zwicker Daniel                 79 Siebnen                    1:14.03,5   (163)  HM/30.         ¦   34.39   15.!
H/W40       55. Zwicker Gabriela               59 Zürich                     1:44.42,0  (2212)  HM/242.        ¦   49.53   69.!
Walk       ---  Zwyssig Edith                  51 Beckenried                   50.52,7  (7796)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      202. Zysset René                    48 Münsingen                  1:50.46,3  (2131)  HM/2523.       ¦   51.28  228.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.