Greifenseelauf 1999 - "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr   ¦          km10!
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Staff       36. Waber Judith+Rebmann Allen+Tho 60 Quo Vadis                  1:50.30,0  (1951)   ¦   53.16   35.!
H/M30      171. Wachter Urs                    69 Rümlang                    1:33.03,6  (2410)   ¦   43.52  199.!
H/M20      216. Wacker Florin                  72 Zürich                     1:41.15,4  (5954)   ¦   50.53  317.!
H/M20      343. Wäckerlin Jürg                 73 Löhningen                  1:54.53,5   (875)   ¦   54.25  359.!
H/M50      279. Waelle Bruno                   48 Pfäffikon                  2:01.14,9  (3869)   ¦   56.13  294.!
M/JF        58. Waelti Kaspar                  95 Bern                          9.47,4  (8968)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       18. Wäfler Ueli                    55 Bözen                      1:20.01,4   (461)   ¦   36.59   17.!
H/M50      ---  Wagemann Werner                45 Herrliberg                aufgegeben  (4428)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      247. Wäger Josef                    46 Uster                      1:56.56,3  (2732)   ¦   52.07  234.!
H/M35      354. Wäger Michael                  61 Steinach                   1:40.54,9  (2311)   ¦   46.03  332.!
H/M50       38. Wägli Ueli                     48 Sissach                    1:33.03,2  (1422)   ¦   43.49   56.!
H/M40      375. Wagmann Michael                59 Münchenstein               1:43.25,8  (5791)   ¦   47.25  369.!
Walk       ---  Wagner Margrit                 55 Rapperswil SG                43.37,1  (7772)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      594. Wagner Reinhard                60 Illnau                     1:56.14,5  (5395)   ¦   51.20  554.!
H/M55       23. Waibel Hans                    40 A-Lustenau                 1:34.33,0  (1215)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       76. Waldburger Fritz               47 Wettswil                   1:37.51,5  (1574)   ¦   44.29   67.!
H/M35      302. Walder Daniel                  61 Dürnten                    1:38.22,5  (1294)   ¦   42.03  158.!
M/JC        34. Walder Diego                   86 Kloten                       19.26,1  (9355)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      169. Walder Magdalena               57 Kloten                     2:02.58,2  (5792)   ¦   57.22  183.!
H/M35      629. Walder Peter                   64 Wetzikon ZH                2:00.28,7  (5477)   ¦   58.57  677.!
Walk       ---  Waldesbuehl Ros                28 Egg                          51.45,4  (7773)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       26. Waldis Petra                   66 Gossau ZH                    30.15,5  (6594)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      134. Waldmeier Isabella             78 Möhlin                     1:56.39,2  (5793)   ¦   56.10  168.!
H/M40      471. Waldvogel Erwin                55 Neftenbach                 1:49.16,4  (5955)   ¦   50.03  468.!
H/M45      486. Waldvogel Paul                 53 Zürich                     2:06.37,4  (4195)   ¦   57.53  494.!
H/M35      555. Walker Bruno                   61 Egg b. Zürich              1:51.59,4  (3783)   ¦   50.13  512.!
H/M35      296. Walker Roland                  62 Altdorf UR                 1:38.07,8  (2069)   ¦   46.31  349.!
H/W20      123. Wallbank Amanda                72 Adliswil                   1:55.25,9  (5377)   ¦   54.36  140.!
H/M30      135. Wälle René                     65 Schübelbach                1:30.41,5  (1306)   ¦   41.48  133.!
K/M30       45. Waller Erwin                   60 Schindellegi                 30.53,8  (7276)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      419. Walser Hans                    52 Jonen                      1:56.38,2  (1148)   ¦   49.20  320.!
H/M35      151. Walser Jörg                    64 Cham                       1:31.07,6   (513)   ¦   41.10  136.!
H/W20       55. Walser Marion                  71 Nänikon                    1:45.08,6  (2718)   ¦   48.17   47.!
H/M35        9. Walser Roger                   60 Dübendorf                  1:15.10,1   (126)   ¦   34.56   10.!
H/M30      380. Walser Thomas                  67 Allschwil                  1:45.59,8  (1664)   ¦   49.04  388.!
H/M30      164. Walt Bernhard                  67 Effretikon                 1:32.39,5  (2342)   ¦   43.12  173.!
H/M20       16. Walt Dan                       73 Fiesch                     1:15.28,7   (144)   ¦   35.15   18.!
H/W30       60. Walt Flavia                    65 Oberriet SG                1:46.23,8  (3751)   ¦   49.34   69.!
H/M50       75. Walt Heinrich                  47 Sennwald                   1:37.42,7  (1766)   ¦   44.47   72.!
H/W50       14. Walt Renate                    46 Uster                      1:47.09,7  (3484)   ¦   49.48   14.!
H/M40        3. Wälte Rolf                     58 Oberegg                    1:14.35,3   (122)   ¦   34.16    3.!
H/W40      236. Walter Francesca               57 Olten                      2:18.42,8  (4119)   ¦ 1:00.31  221.!
Staff       16. Walter Juris+Maier Benno+Adank 49 Mal luege                  1:43.11,1  (1952)   ¦   47.44   11.!
H/W30      200. Walter Linda                   65 Bellach                    2:07.30,7  (4869)   ¦   55.42  155.!
H/W20       75. Walter Martina                 77 Neunkirch                  1:47.47,9  (3308)   ¦   47.57   44.!
H/W45      102. Walter Monika                  51 Aarberg                    2:02.17,9  (4185)   ¦   55.11   87.!
H/M40      120. Walter Peter                   59 Olten                      1:31.18,8   (785)   ¦   41.39   99.!
K/M30       18. Walter Urs                     62 Arni-Islisberg               26.19,0  (7277)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       31. Walter Urs                     75 Neunkirch                  1:20.39,7   (154)   ¦   37.26   32.!
H/M20       24. Walther Martin                 74 Beringen                   1:18.25,2   (204)   ¦   36.43   25.!
H/M45      158. Walther Martin                 52 Solothurn                  1:37.19,7  (1382)   ¦   44.54  170.!
K/WJA       19. Walther Rahel                  84 Winterthur                   30.41,5  (6595)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       31. Wälti Andreas                  52 Zürich                     1:27.25,2   (449)   ¦   40.32   36.!
M/JE        61. Wälti Bastian                  90 Winterthur                    5.53,7  (8781)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      510. Wälti Beat                     53 Winterthur                 2:16.58,1  (5472)   ¦ 1:00.33  509.!
H/W35      235. Wälti Bernadette               63 Winterthur                 2:16.57,1  (5482)   ¦ 1:00.32  218.!
H/M35      532. Wälti Hans-Peter               62 Birmensdorf ZH             1:50.17,7  (4111)   ¦   51.06  542.!
H/W45       61. Wälti Iris                     54 Wallisellen                1:54.28,3  (3704)   ¦   52.00   51.!
H/M50      231. Wälti Marcel                   45 Thalwil                    1:54.17,7  (3439)   ¦   52.07  235.!
H/M45        7. Walton Brian                   53 GB-Bolton / England        1:23.09,6    (18)   ¦   37.58    4.!
M/MF        23. Wälty Sophia                   93 Bern                          8.21,2  (8424)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      340. Walz Jürg                      58 Urdorf                     1:41.33,3  (2467)   ¦   48.09  399.!
H/M50      126. Wangeler Josef                 48 Liebefeld                  1:42.53,7  (2293)   ¦   46.17  107.!
K/W50       59. Wangeler Margrit               49 Liebefeld                    42.38,3  (6596)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      140. Wanner Albert                  46 Boppelsen                  1:44.21,9  (4072)   ¦   48.03  143.!
H/M35      468. Wanner André                   64 Bassersdorf                1:46.30,7  (3396)   ¦   49.19  475.!
H/W45       53. Wanner Helen                   51 Embrach                    1:53.35,0  (3513)   ¦   52.05   53.!
H/M35      464. Wanner Markus                  62 Uster                      1:46.04,6  (2592)   ¦   47.32  390.!
Staff       26. Wanner Ursula+Forrer Anita+Nie 66 Slow Motion                1:48.25,2  (1953)   ¦   54.53   43.!
H/M35       29. Wapp Felix                     63 Tägerwilen                 1:20.31,8   (353)   ¦   37.07   28.!
H/M45        5. Wartenweiler Daniel            51 Wetzikon                   1:22.04,4   (503)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      275. Wartenweiler David             65 Genève                     1:39.36,1  (3681)   ¦   47.57  345.!
K/W30       50. Wartenweiler Doris             62 Uster                        31.46,3  (6598)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        46. Wartenweiler Nicole            89 Uster                         5.36,9  (8072)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        17. Wartenweiler Pascal            90 Uster                         5.17,5  (8782)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      281. Wartenweiler Stephan           59 Uster                      1:38.44,2   (838)   ¦   44.04  219.!
H/M45      236. Wartmann Beat                  51 Horgen                     1:42.38,8  (1615)   ¦   48.09  273.!
K/W30      124. Wartmann Käthi                 63 Volketswil                   35.39,3  (6599)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD        69. Wartmann Michi                 88 Volketswil                    5.52,4  (8573)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       83. Waser Barbara                  58 Baar                       1:50.31,5  (3680)   ¦   51.11   83.!
H/M40      218. Waser René                     55 Egg b. Zürich              1:36.04,4  (2236)   ¦   44.44  246.!
H/W35      129. Wassmer Anita                  64 D-Lottstetten              1:56.48,8  (5795)   ¦   54.45  139.!
H/M35       92. Wawroschek Michael             61 Zürich                     1:26.05,2   (252)   ¦   37.19   34.!
H/M30       74. Weber Andi                     65 Bubikon                    1:25.03,2  (1015)   ¦   41.00  123.!
H/M35      163. Weber Andreas                  61 Fällanden                  1:31.58,6  (2044)   ¦   43.17  204.!
H/M45      502. Weber Andreas                  51 Zürich                     2:11.11,4  (2652)   ¦ 1:00.03  505.!
H/W20      192. Weber Anita                    73 Grünbach i.S.              2:06.26,6  (5956)   ¦   55.52  159.!
H/M50       39. Weber Arne                     46 Bassersdorf                1:33.23,7  (1463)   ¦   43.00   40.!
H/W30       28. Weber Barbara                  67 Hadlikon-Hinwil            1:40.20,2  (1695)   ¦   45.43   21.!
H/M35      558. Weber Beat                     63 Zürich                     1:52.07,8  (3627)   ¦   52.29  584.!
M/MB        10. Weber Christine                85 Sevelen                      15.10,4  (9026)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       61. Weber Christoph                73 Bätterkinden               1:25.11,5   (481)   ¦   38.23   47.!
M/MD        42. Weber Claudia                  89 Oetwil am See                 5.36,0  (8073)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      232. Weber Daniela                  73 Dübendorf                  2:27.07,0  (4795)   ¦ 1:05.18  233.!
M/MD        75. Weber Eliane                   88 Fällanden                     6.32,8  (8074)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      239. Weber Elisabeth                55 Effretikon                 2:20.59,3  (5431)   ¦ 1:05.42  244.!
H/M40      376. Weber Felix                    56 Jona                       1:43.26,8  (2736)   ¦   48.24  407.!
M/MC        24. Weber Franziska                87 Oetwil am See                16.04,5  (9156)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      691. Weber Hans-Kaspar              60 Zumikon                    2:21.56,9  (5074)   ¦ 1:00.23  683.!
H/M40      119. Weber Hermann                  55 Uster                      1:31.17,5   (887)   ¦   41.02   88.!
H/M30      383. Weber Jorge                    65 Dornach                    1:46.17,5  (3795)   ¦   47.50  336.!
H/M35      230. Weber Kurt                     60 Langenthal                 1:35.25,4  (1798)   ¦   44.42  269.!
K/M50        3. Weber Kurt                     46 Zürich                       25.06,7  (6679)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45      123. Weber Madeleine                54 Oetwil am See              2:08.28,6  (5796)   ¦ 1:00.27  133.!
H/M45      238. Weber Mario                    50 Hombrechtikon              1:42.40,3  (1259)   ¦   46.09  205.!
H/M50       28. Weber Max                      49 Ottenbach                  1:30.56,6   (693)   ¦   42.56   39.!
K/W20       45. Weber Muriel                   73 Dornach                      33.08,3  (6601)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       25. Weber Olaf                     65 Winterthur                 1:19.09,7   (187)   ¦   37.45   42.!
H/M55       71. Weber Oswald                   43 Volketswil                 1:45.38,8  (3709)   ¦   49.25   84.!
H/M55       95. Weber Peter                    42 Wald                       1:50.16,7  (4914)   ¦   51.11  104.!
H/M30       23. Weber Reto                     68 Bern                       1:18.55,9   (243)   ¦   36.12   23.!
H/M45      386. Weber Rudolf                   50 Effretikon                 1:53.09,7  (5973)   ¦   54.20  438.!
H/W30      227. Weber Sabine                   67 Winterthur                 2:12.38,1  (5797)   ¦ 1:02.37  233.!
M/MD        36. Weber Vroni                    88 Sevelen                       5.34,1  (8088)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20        8. Weber/Hardegger Brigitte       75 Aadorf                     1:32.03,0  (1435)   ¦   42.45   10.!
Walk       ---  Weckert Renate                 37 Kilchberg ZH                 52.36,0  (7774)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       54. Wedgwood Robert                56 Schliern                   1:26.08,9   (262)   ¦   41.40  103.!
H/M40      401. Wegmann Aaron                  58 Oberrieden                 1:44.34,5  (5957)   ¦   48.25  408.!
H/M40       12. Wegmann Andreas                59 Fällanden                  1:18.03,0   (193)   ¦   36.59   18.!
H/M40       81. Wegmann Hans-Juerg             56 Fällanden                  1:28.34,0   (649)   ¦   41.00   86.!
M/JF        41. Wegmann Ivo                    94 Uster                         7.31,8  (8958)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40      130. Wegmann Käthi                  56 Fällanden                    38.25,2  (6603)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      246. Wegmann Roy                    48 Uster                      1:56.56,0  (2818)   ¦   52.31  245.!
K/MJA        1. Wegmann Sandro                 82 Uster                        21.46,2  (7278)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        58. Wegmann Simon                  91 Uster                         5.48,2  (8783)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      378. Wegmann Thomas                 74 Effretikon                 2:10.17,7  (3540)   ¦   57.05  375.!
M/JF        25. Wegmann Tim                    93 Uster                         6.38,1  (8959)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45      140. Wegmann Ursula                 52 Uster                      2:16.49,7  (5294)   ¦ 1:02.02  142.!
H/W35      202. Wegmüller Doris                61 Bäriswil BE                2:07.01,3  (5241)   ¦   58.31  191.!
H/M40      420. Wehrle Franz                   57 Jona                       1:45.43,5  (2209)   ¦   45.38  292.!
H/M35      516. Wehrle Martin                  61 Urnäsch                    1:49.15,4  (4455)   ¦   52.15  579.!
H/W30      108. Wehrli Andersen Mirjam Andrea  65 Forch                      1:53.05,3  (4856)   ¦   52.56  111.!
H/W35       75. Wehrli Aurelia                 63 Wisen SO                   1:49.47,1  (3261)   ¦   52.10  101.!
H/M20      299. Wehrli Jan Michael             72 Zürich                     1:49.02,4  (2347)   ¦   48.58  264.!
Walk       ---  Weibel Gertrud                 37 Zürich                       47.30,5  (7775)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30        8. Weibel Robert                  67 Meilen                       24.15,6  (7280)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      556. Weidehaase Dieter              59 Neuhaus                    1:55.50,9  (4419)   ¦   53.40  575.!
H/M30      371. Weidenmann Ralph               65 Kloten                     1:45.10,2  (5958)   ¦   49.20  399.!
H/M45      298. Weidmann Bruno                 51 Greifensee                 1:46.47,2   (553)   ¦   48.37  292.!
M/MC        37. Weidmann Deborah               86 Schwerzenbach                17.31,0  (9157)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      680. Weidmann Erich                 60 Effretikon                 2:09.47,0  (5528)   ¦ 1:01.24  689.!
K/W30      180. Weidmann Gabi                  63 Zürich                       40.41,7  (6605)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Weidmann Herta                 43 Räterschen                   53.10,0  (7776)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       61. Weidmann Janet                 59 Schwerzenbach                34.09,8  (6606)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      649. Weidmann Max                   55 Wetzikon ZH                2:22.55,5  (5383)   ¦ 1:04.31  650.!
M/MF         2. Weidmann Rebekka               92 Schwerzenbach                 5.46,0  (8430)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      145. Weidner Corinne                72 Bern                       1:57.57,7  (5115)   ¦   54.52  146.!
Staff       31. Weiersmüller Jacqueline+Capaul 63 ALCAPAUL                   1:49.46,3  (1954)   ¦   55.32   45.!
K/MJA       26. Weigel Marius                  84 D-Hilzingen                  27.58,4  (7281)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      328. Weigel Martin                  55 D-Singen                   1:41.02,7  (1892)   ¦   46.35  333.!
K/WJ        13. Weigel Weike                   81 D-Hilzingen                  42.46,2  (6609)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      487. Weilenmann Kaspar              66 Wabern                     1:54.45,1  (5015)   ¦   52.02  475.!
H/M30      417. Weilenmann Mike                66 Volketswil                 1:48.14,7  (2728)   ¦   48.43  372.!
H/M50       58. Weiler Rudolf                  48 Winterthur                 1:35.38,5  (4720)   ¦   43.26   50.!
H/M35      439. Weilguni Günter                64 Rougemont                  1:44.58,3  (5798)   ¦   50.14  513.!
K/W20       26. Weingarten Estelle             72 Rheinfelden                  31.01,3  (6607)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      265. Weinreich Andreas              66 Rafz                       1:38.51,4  (3785)   ¦   46.36  289.!
H/M35      393. Weisert Jan                    61 Wallisellen                1:42.51,3  (3303)   ¦   48.01  419.!
H/W30       67. Weiss Bernadette               67 Küssnacht am Rigi          1:47.15,2  (2514)   ¦   47.29   37.!
H/M60       33. Weiss Manfred                  38 D-Ostelsheim               1:48.56,7  (2692)   ¦   49.43   29.!
H/W50       30. Weiss Maria                    49 Zürich                     1:55.06,9  (4006)   ¦   53.59   32.!
H/W40      242. Weiss Maria                    57 Effretikon                 2:22.53,1  (5387)   ¦ 1:04.35  239.!
H/W55        2. Weiss Sigrid                   40 D-Ostelsheim               1:43.10,7  (2690)   ¦   47.18    1.!
H/M30      462. Weisshaupt Reto                68 Zürich                     1:52.48,9  (4883)   ¦   53.57  510.!
H/W40      211. Weitnauer Christa              55 Gattikon                   2:10.03,9  (5065)   ¦   59.24  205.!
H/M35      255. Wellmann Detlef                64 Zürich                     1:36.37,2  (5799)   ¦   44.31  261.!
H/M50       19. Welter Martin                  45 Zürich                     1:28.39,0  (1005)   ¦   41.47   27.!
H/M35      329. Wenger Andreas                 63 Zürich                     1:39.27,6  (1498)   ¦   46.40  355.!
H/M40      472. Wenger Beat                    59 Ostermundigen              1:49.19,6  (1889)   ¦   48.52  429.!
H/M50      172. Wenger Bernhard                48 Clarens                    1:47.29,8  (2255)   ¦   48.32  164.!
H/W40        6. Wenger Esther                  56 Lommiswil                  1:31.37,9   (879)   ¦   42.47    7.!
H/M50       24. Wenger Kurt                    46 Zürich                     1:29.28,4   (895)   ¦   42.07   28.!
Staff       18. Wenger Sonja+Von Gunten Monika 74 Team Bijou                 1:44.03,3  (1955)   ¦   51.11   29.!
H/W35      175. Wenger Theres                  60 Thalwil                    2:02.52,6  (5109)   ¦   57.33  177.!
H/W50        7. Wenger-Weiss Verena            47 Zürich                     1:43.54,5  (2198)   ¦   47.55    6.!
H/M55       18. Wenk Caspar                    44 Greifensee                 1:33.27,2  (1239)   ¦   42.46   16.!
H/M20        7. Wenk Urs                       71 Hendschiken                1:10.22,7     (5)   ¦   32.47    6.!
H/M45      122. Werder Andreas                 54 Cham                       1:34.58,5   (778)   ¦   42.59   96.!
Walk       ---  Werder Elisabeth               35 Winterthur                   52.57,7  (7777)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       47. Werder Markus                  65 Birsfelden                 1:22.06,1   (231)   ¦   38.53   66.!
K/M40       22. Werder Roland                  54 Fehraltorf                   28.16,3  (7282)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      165. Werder Werner                  57 Ballwil                    1:33.53,6   (556)   ¦   42.52  155.!
H/M30      122. Wermelinger André              68 Winterthur                 1:29.45,6   (759)   ¦   41.49  134.!
H/W30      114. Wermelinger Regula             67 Seuzach                    1:53.34,0  (1110)   ¦   49.59   73.!
M/JD        33. Werner Manuel                  88 Buchs ZH                      5.10,4  (8574)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC        32. Werner Nadja                   86 Buchs ZH                     16.56,5  (9158)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      480. Werner Rolf                    65 Hombrechtikon              1:54.25,8  (2449)   ¦   52.56  490.!
K/WJA       23. Werner Ulrike                  84 D-Röpersdorf                 31.15,8  (6610)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       78. Wernli Erwin                   57 Gallenkirch                1:28.27,4   (579)   ¦   40.49   78.!
Staff       48. Wernli Frieda+Fröhlich Yvonne+ 58 The Golden Girls           1:56.44,5  (1956)   ¦   58.02   52.!
H/M40      625. Wernli Urs                     56 Schalchen                  2:04.27,2  (5959)   ¦   57.13  629.!
H/M35      154. Werz Bruno                     63 Eschlikon                  1:31.13,6   (301)   ¦   41.20  143.!
H/M30      216. Wespi Patrick                  69 Zürich                     1:35.42,7  (2483)   ¦   44.17  215.!
K/M50       19. Wessin Robert                  41 Schwerzenbach                32.17,7  (7283)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC        45. Westerbarkey Ann               87 Uster                        18.41,4  (9159)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JB        20. Westerbarkey Florian           84 Uster                        15.21,5  (9222)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      381. Westermann Roger               50 Dachsen                    1:52.35,5  (4666)   ¦   51.15  377.!
H/W40       26. Wetli Barbara                  59 Wynigen                    1:38.48,9  (2136)   ¦   45.52   26.!
H/W35       23. Wetter Anita                   63 Uetikon am See             1:38.53,0  (2835)   ¦   45.28   19.!
H/M40      285. Wetter Daniel                  59 Uetikon am See             1:38.52,3  (1827)   ¦   45.27  284.!
H/M55       98. Wettler Jürg                   43 Hegnau                     1:50.44,0  (3115)   ¦   49.54   89.!
H/M40      225. Wettstein Erich                58 Solothurn                  1:36.17,4  (3095)   ¦   45.42  295.!
H/W55       34. Wettstein Heidi                41 Uster                      2:13.03,0  (4870)   ¦ 1:02.20   35.!
H/M40      106. Wettstein Heiri                55 Zell ZH                    1:30.34,6   (414)   ¦   40.07   61.!
H/M35      544. Wettstein Hugo                 61 Maur                       1:51.11,3  (5960)   ¦   53.38  611.!
H/M45      262. Wettstein Rene                 51 Nürensdorf                 1:44.21,4  (1768)   ¦   46.57  225.!
H/M45      335. Wettstein Walter               51 Windisch                   1:49.41,2  (3007)   ¦   50.25  352.!
H/M40      353. Wettstein Walter               56 Hinwil                     1:42.23,7  (3138)   ¦   47.55  388.!
K/MJA        9. Wettstein Yannick              84 Adliswil                     24.04,7  (7284)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      207. Wey Christoph                  68 Luzern                     1:35.03,7  (2452)   ¦   46.56  306.!
H/W30      145. Wey Mirjam                     65 Nuglar                     1:57.32,4  (3272)   ¦   53.56  135.!
H/M30       67. Wey Thomas                     68 Hünenberg                  1:24.18,2   (614)   ¦   38.27   57.!
H/W20       40. Wey Ursula                     71 Hünenberg                  1:41.41,6  (1160)   ¦   47.15   39.!
K/M20       22. White Josh                     76 Zürich                       28.09,1  (7285)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      647. Wickart Marco                  63 Uerikon                    2:03.13,8  (2524)   ¦   48.48  460.!
H/W20      219. Wicki Irene                    71 Zurzach                    2:14.16,5  (4711)   ¦   58.04  192.!
K/M60       12. Wickli Fritz                   31 Riehen                       32.41,1  (7286)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      166. Wicky Doris                    64 Kriegstetten                 39.41,1  (6611)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC        38. Wicky Seraina                  87 Halten                       17.36,1  (9160)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      116. Widmaier Janine                71 Herrliberg                 1:54.45,8  (4568)   ¦   52.28  105.!
H/M30      467. Widmer Andreas                 68 Wattwil                    1:53.02,7  (2043)   ¦   52.42  484.!
H/W35       79. Widmer Christine               62 Worb                       1:50.07,0  (4785)   ¦   52.41  109.!
Walk       ---  Widmer Claudia                 62 Davos Platz                  54.54,7  (7778)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       57. Widmer Doris                   56 Winterthur                   33.56,5  (6612)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      255. Widmer Erhard                  54 Zürich                     1:44.03,6  (2684)   ¦   48.33  289.!
Walk       ---  Widmer Hedy                    ?? Olten                        52.54,4  (7779)   ¦    ----  ----!
Staff       17. Widmer Jörg+Liechti Armin+Liec 43 Schnägge Express           1:43.23,6  (1957)   ¦   50.19   20.!
H/M55        3. Widmer Karl                    44 Bremgarten AG              1:25.18,6   (477)   ¦   39.01    2.!
Walk       ---  Widmer Maja                    61 Uster 2                      53.43,6  (7780)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      208. Widmer Marc                    79 Magden                     1:40.30,9  (3179)   ¦   44.17  164.!
K/MJA        3. Widmer Marcel                  84 St. Gallen                   23.01,9  (7338)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Widmer Max                     31 Uster                        57.04,4  (7781)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      123. Widmer Peter                   45 Kloten                     1:42.39,6  (1884)   ¦   46.36  114.!
K/M40       70. Widmer Ralph                   58 Winterthur                   49.20,2  (7287)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      644. Widmer Raphael                 64 Jona                       2:02.15,1  (5038)   ¦   51.48  570.!
K/M60       10. Widmer René                    36 Uster                        31.15,3  (7288)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      651. Widmer Reto                    60 Buchs                      2:03.40,0  (3742)   ¦   58.48  674.!
Walk       ---  Widmer Rosmarie                51 Wetzikon ZH                  42.25,7  (7782)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Widmer Rutschmann Ursula       59 Zürich                       49.12,0  (7783)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       22. Widmer Stefan                  55 Horgen                     1:20.34,1  (2158)   ¦   38.03   27.!
H/M50      180. Widmer Urs                     45 Schönenwerd                1:47.55,7  (2959)   ¦   49.24  181.!
H/M60        4. Widmer Walter                  38 Zürich                     1:31.53,5  (1679)   ¦   43.08    5.!
H/M45      182. Widmer Werner                  50 St. Gallen                 1:39.13,7  (1244)   ¦   44.27  150.!
H/M50       17. Wiedemeier Hans                45 Gebensdorf                 1:27.57,3   (870)   ¦   41.22   24.!
H/M35      204. Wiederkehr Beat                64 Zürich                     1:33.51,6  (5961)   ¦   46.10  337.!
H/M35      199. Wiederkehr Michael             64 Rudolfstetten              1:33.32,4  (2670)   ¦   44.30  260.!
H/W40      220. Wiederkehr Monica              56 St. Gallen                 2:11.32,1  (5800)   ¦ 1:02.04  231.!
H/WJ        10. Wiederkehr Nicole              80 Uerikon                    1:55.13,0  (3776)   ¦   52.46    8.!
H/W30      219. Wiedmer Karin                  66 Allschwil                  2:11.33,0  (5801)   ¦ 1:02.14  229.!
H/WJ         7. Wieland Romana                 80 Gstaad                     1:49.00,2  (4300)   ¦   49.52    7.!
H/W20       46. Wieland Sabine                 72 Kriens                     1:43.44,9  (5338)   ¦   48.59   55.!
H/M30      242. Wiesendanger Andreas           67 Frauenfeld                 1:37.33,7  (1669)   ¦   45.04  245.!
K/W30       53. Wiesendanger Daniela           67 Thalwil                      31.49,9  (6613)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       36. Wiesendanger Sandra            69 Kilchberg ZH                 30.55,0  (6614)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      224. Wiesli Kurt                    54 Rorbas-Freienstein         1:42.04,2  (2839)   ¦   47.41  255.!
K/M30       46. Wiesli Roger                   69 Egg b. Zürich                31.11,0  (7289)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      312. Wiesli Rudolf                  52 Wil SG                     1:47.36,7  (3787)   ¦   49.57  338.!
H/M35      449. Wiesmeyer Matthias             62 Kreuzlingen                1:45.22,9   (752)   ¦   48.05  424.!
H/W30      258. Wiesner Heike                  66 Marthalen                  2:27.47,7  (5962)   ¦ 1:11.46  261.!
K/W40       88. Wietlisbach Rebecca            55 Zürich                       35.24,4  (6615)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30       14. Wietlisbach Rolf               67 Berikon                      25.04,5  (7290)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M60       20. Wigert Espedito                37 Zürich                     1:44.58,6  (2760)   ¦   46.48   18.!
H/M50      206. Wigert Karl                    45 Uster                      1:52.03,7  (2745)   ¦   50.04  194.!
H/W50        9. Wiget Verena                   46 Freienbach                 1:44.54,3  (2018)   ¦   48.48    9.!
H/M40      557. Wigholm Helge                  59 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:55.56,4  (3547)   ¦   51.55  531.!
H/M20      125. Wild Andreas                   71 Basel                      1:32.48,9  (3269)   ¦   44.26  170.!
H/M45      394. Wild Bruno                     52 Winterthur                 1:54.08,7  (2482)   ¦   50.00  341.!
H/M30      316. Wild Jörg                      68 Zürich                     1:42.27,3  (3212)   ¦   48.24  365.!
H/M55      124. Wild Max                       42 Regensdorf                 1:57.13,2  (4246)   ¦   55.28  144.!
H/W35      193. Wild Maya                      61 Frauenfeld                 2:05.55,7  (3674)   ¦   56.51  173.!
K/M40       16. Wild Peter                     56 Horgen                       26.59,7  (7291)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      251. Wild Ralf                      64 Niederhasli                1:36.16,1  (1573)   ¦   44.50  280.!
H/M20      138. Wild Ruedi                     70 Bubikon                    1:33.29,8  (1690)   ¦   44.10  159.!
H/W30      139. Wilda Evelyn                   68 Zollikerberg               1:57.10,4  (5417)   ¦   53.50  132.!
H/M45      125. Wildberger Juerg               50 Mönchaltorf                1:35.06,7  (1412)   ¦   44.28  151.!
H/W20       15. Wilhelm Magdalena              74 Winterthur                 1:34.55,5   (302)   ¦   42.38    8.!
H/M40      647. Willener Urs                   56 Saland                     2:20.43,2  (5539)   ¦ 1:01.09  645.!
Walk       ---  Willener Ursula                57 Saland                       51.52,5  (7784)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      246. Willi Beat                     64 Mels                       1:36.00,0   (860)   ¦   44.19  251.!
H/M50      205. Willi Heinrich                 48 Aeugst am Albis            1:51.48,9  (2093)   ¦   51.49  232.!
H/W20       73. Willi Irene                    72 Chur                       1:47.45,6  (2699)   ¦   51.56  100.!
H/M30      507. Willi Rico                     68 Adliswil                   1:58.06,2  (1252)   ¦   53.24  497.!
H/M20       18. Willisegger Bruno              73 Zofingen                   1:16.47,8   (184)   ¦   35.14   17.!
H/M40      443. Willner Joachim                58 Hallau                     1:47.09,9  (3243)   ¦   51.03  499.!
H/M45      305. Winding Gottfried              54 Zürich                     1:47.02,1  (2590)   ¦   48.32  286.!
H/M35      189. Windlin Wendelin               62 Sachseln                   1:33.17,9  (4798)   ¦   43.44  220.!
H/M45      175. Winiger Beat                   54 Samstagern                 1:38.55,8   (792)   ¦   46.27  218.!
K/W40      111. Winiker Gabriella              58 Uster                        37.00,1  (6616)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40      127. Winiker Jasmin                 55 Uster                        38.05,2  (6617)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      433. Winkler Bernhard               59 Lufingen                   1:46.24,4  (3499)   ¦   47.50  385.!
H/M35       99. Winkler Hansjörg               62 Wetzikon ZH                1:26.48,1   (362)   ¦   39.43   92.!
H/W35       25. Winkler Verena                 61 Zuoz                       1:39.24,2  (1389)   ¦   46.18   31.!
H/M30       75. Winteler Harald                65 Lachen SZ                  1:25.15,2  (5964)   ¦   39.59   95.!
H/W40      120. Winteler Myrtha                55 Nürensdorf                 1:55.03,7  (4077)   ¦   52.21  101.!
H/M30      136. Winteler Stefan                66 Benken SG                  1:30.42,3  (1732)   ¦   42.13  143.!
H/M35      249. Wintsch Reto                   62 Homburg                    1:36.01,1   (797)   ¦   42.26  170.!
H/M35      671. Winzeler Peter                 61 Thayngen                   2:07.06,3  (5084)   ¦   55.21  635.!
H/M30      336. Wirth Jürg                     69 Zürich                     1:43.23,3  (2534)   ¦   48.22  363.!
M/JE        46. Wirth Sandro                   91 Steinmaur                     5.39,0  (8795)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      214. Wirth Thomas                   72 Wallisellen                1:41.14,4  (1570)   ¦   44.20  166.!
H/W50        6. Wirthlin Helene                47 Lindau                     1:43.36,7   (575)   ¦   46.52    4.!
H/M50      292. Wirthlin Robert                48 Lindau                     2:05.01,2  (4736)   ¦   58.09  310.!
M/JC        16. Wirz Adrian                    86 Othmarsingen                 17.49,1  (9356)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20        5. Wirz Jacqueline                74 Näfels                       27.41,9  (6618)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      203. Wirz Markus                    67 Uster                      1:34.39,5  (2278)   ¦   45.38  258.!
H/W30      168. Wirz Sabi                      65 Basel                      2:01.40,1  (2397)   ¦   57.12  175.!
H/M40      546. Wiser Meinrad                  57 Zürich                     1:54.34,0  (4651)   ¦   54.54  604.!
K/W30      148. Witschard Christina            63 Glattfelden                  37.36,6  (6619)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       23. Wittensöldner Christian        75 Pfäffikon ZH               1:17.52,7   (128)   ¦   35.21   20.!
K/M20        8. Wittensöldner Matthias         77 Pfäffikon ZH                 23.21,7  (7292)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      114. Wittensöldner Otmar            49 Pfäffikon ZH               1:41.34,0  (1480)   ¦   45.09   79.!
K/W30      172. Wittmer Gisèle                 66 Basel                        40.00,7  (6672)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      531. Wittwer Benedikt               62 Oberwil b. Zug             1:50.12,0  (4198)   ¦   52.09  576.!
H/M45      422. Wittwer Hans                   50 Zollikofen                 1:56.45,4  (4199)   ¦   54.59  453.!
H/M65       26. Wittwer Hansruedi              34 Bern                       2:01.18,5  (4197)   ¦   55.52   30.!
H/M50      295. Wittwer Klaus                  45 Uster                      2:06.11,3  (5802)   ¦   56.12  293.!
H/M35      591. Wittwer Matthias               60 Birmensdorf ZH             1:55.48,4  (5524)   ¦   53.51  612.!
H/W20       76. Wittwer Pascale Corinne        76 Uster                      1:48.21,6  (3388)   ¦   50.45   86.!
M/MD        30. Wittwer Yvonne                 89 Wittenbach                    5.31,3  (8075)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      618. Wobmann Thomas                 58 Kindhausen                 2:03.22,1  (5171)   ¦   54.00  583.!
H/M40      485. Wöhrle Hanspeter               56 Unterlunkhofen             1:50.14,7  (3702)   ¦   51.46  528.!
H/M50      159. Wolf Dietmar                   46 A-Lustenau                 1:45.46,6  (2184)   ¦   49.24  181.!
H/M40      227. Wolf Hubert                    57 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         1:36.22,7  (1212)   ¦   44.15  227.!
H/M20      323. Wolfensberger Andy             72 Nänikon                    1:52.26,5  (1457)   ¦   52.06  340.!
H/W20      190. Wolfensberger Esther           71 Uster                      2:06.21,5  (5281)   ¦   59.40  204.!
H/W35       74. Wolfensberger F.               62 Kuesnacht                  1:49.40,9  (3532)   ¦   49.44   59.!
H/M30      534. Wolfensberger Karl             65 Birmensdorf ZH             2:04.12,9  (3639)   ¦   56.59  538.!
H/M65        2. Wolffe Wesley                  32 Zollikerberg               1:29.55,7  (5965)   ¦   42.41    3.!
H/M30      324. Wolfisberg Georg               66 Zürich                     1:42.44,1  (5966)   ¦   48.12  355.!
H/M30      440. Wölfle Christian               68 Kilchberg ZH               1:50.35,2  (4485)   ¦   51.31  465.!
H/M45      152. Woodtli Urs                    54 Trüllikon                  1:36.38,1  (2240)   ¦   45.58  198.!
Walk       ---  Worel Agnes                    71 Hausen b. Brugg              49.10,4  (7785)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       39. Wötzel Sabina                  69 Zürich                     1:42.08,1  (3316)   ¦   48.51   56.!
H/M40      180. Wright Martin                  56 Wollerau                   1:34.42,8  (1280)   ¦   43.48  205.!
H/M35      232. Wüest Giusi                    60 Herrenschwanden            1:35.31,6  (4070)   ¦   44.01  236.!
H/M30      223. Wuest Martin                   66 Dübendorf                  1:36.02,5  (2176)   ¦   45.23  253.!
Walk       ---  Wüest Werner                   29 Wetzikon ZH                  47.14,7  (7786)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       11. Wuillemin René                 53 Murten                     1:24.02,2   (429)   ¦   39.20   17.!
K/W20       24. Wullschleger Christa           70 Olten                        30.59,4  (6620)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        16. Wullschleger Lea               88 Pfungen                       5.14,2  (8076)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      118. Wullschleger René              63 Pfungen                    1:28.16,3  (1335)   ¦   39.35   89.!
M/JB         3. Wullschleger Reto              85 Pfungen                      12.18,0  (9223)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       28. Wunderle Anita                 52 D-Bad Säckingen            1:45.57,7  (4493)   ¦   50.21   38.!
H/M40      495. Wunderli Christian             57 Thalwil                    1:50.40,1  (2738)   ¦   48.30  413.!
H/M45      222. Wunderli Ernst                 53 Männedorf                  1:41.58,8  (2057)   ¦   48.19  281.!
M/JE        24. Wunderli Lukas                 91 Dällikon                      5.26,4  (8784)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD        65. Wunderli Samuel                88 Dällikon                      5.45,4  (8576)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M60       31. Wunderlin Erwin                39 Jona                       1:48.30,2  (1681)   ¦   49.18   27.!
H/W35      225. Würsch Mirjam                  60 Neuenhof                   2:13.10,5  (3814)   ¦ 1:02.24  232.!
H/M40       50. Würsch Roman                   58 Neuenhof                   1:25.43,6  (1167)   ¦   40.48   76.!
H/M45       73. Würsten Bernhard               53 Worb                       1:31.34,7  (1478)   ¦   43.16  103.!
H/W40       88. Wüst Brigitte                  55 Oberriet SG                1:51.42,9  (5803)   ¦   53.26  119.!
K/W30       64. Wüst Christa                   62 Fislisbach                   32.34,6  (6621)   ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        27. Wüst Kevin                     90 Dübendorf                     5.28,3  (8785)   ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40      121. Wüst Ursula                    53 Dübendorf                    37.35,5  (6622)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       82. Wüstemann Tina                 64 Zürich                     1:50.26,8  (2326)   ¦   50.21   69.!
H/M35      192. Wüthrich Bruno                 62 Uster                      1:33.20,5   (498)   ¦   42.03  157.!
Walk       ---  Wüthrich Eugen                 27 Wetzikon ZH                  44.57,0  (7787)   ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Wüthrich Fredy                 42 Neuhausen                    45.39,1  (7788)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      448. Wüthrich Hans                  51 Zürich                     1:59.35,0  (3070)   ¦   52.29  406.!
H/M35      673. Wüthrich Hans-Ueli             64 Arni-Islisberg             2:07.09,3  (5804)   ¦   59.22  679.!
H/M30      375. Wüthrich Jonas                 67 Dübendorf                  1:45.22,1  (3356)   ¦   48.00  346.!
H/W35        7. Wüthrich Kathrin               61 Muri b. Bern               1:33.18,1  (1371)   ¦   42.31    3.!
H/M20      293. Wüthrich Martin                79 Thunstetten                1:48.14,9  (1137)   ¦   49.30  277.!
H/W45       95. Wüthrich Raffaella             54 Zürich                     2:00.55,4  (4607)   ¦   56.03   99.!
Walk       ---  Wüthrich Ruth                  43 Neuhausen                    55.39,7  (7789)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      379. Wüthrich Stephan               69 Zürich                     1:45.47,6  (3135)   ¦   47.07  312.!
H/W40      234. Wyden Susi                     57 Nürensdorf                 2:17.03,0  (5968)   ¦ 1:02.41  234.!
K/M20       12. Wyder Iwan                     71 Uster                        25.49,3  (7293)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30        2. Wylenmann Peter                69 Pfäffikon ZH               1:09.21,3    (10)   ¦   32.02    2.!
H/M45      300. Wyler Gerhard                  53 Zollikofen                 1:46.52,5  (4850)   ¦   50.14  348.!
H/M20       51. Wyler Marco                    76 Rapperswil SG              1:23.37,6   (318)   ¦   36.51   29.!
H/M20      298. Wyler Markus                   74 Dübendorf                  1:48.47,1  (4792)   ¦   49.57  295.!
H/M60       25. Wyler Max                      39 St. Gallen                 1:46.01,1  (3349)   ¦   51.25   37.!
Walk       ---  Wyrsch Katharina               ?? Rickenbach SO                54.24,1  (7790)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W50       65. Wyrsch Marianne                48 Fällanden                  2:12.15,9  (5086)   ¦   59.16   60.!
H/M40      183. Wyser Norbert                  56 Rüti GL                    1:34.45,6   (821)   ¦   42.09  116.!
H/M30      280. Wyss André                     68 Olten                      1:39.50,7  (5805)   ¦   46.15  276.!
Walk       ---  Wyss Beatrice                  47 Olten                        56.12,3  (7805)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      253. Wyss Christoph                 61 Dällikon                   1:36.26,6  (1080)   ¦   44.36  265.!
H/M30       12. Wyss Eric                      66 St. Moritz                 1:16.16,8    (19)   ¦   35.25   12.!
Walk       ---  Wyss Esther                    59 Lachen SZ                    48.25,1  (7791)   ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      200. Wyss Käthi                     64 Feldmeilen                 2:06.49,5  (4511)   ¦ 1:00.23  213.!
H/W35      118. Wyss Kelly                     64 Niederuzwil                1:55.01,8  (5807)   ¦   52.11  102.!
H/M20       11. Wyss Manuel                    75 Horgen                     1:13.20,2   (225)   ¦   33.57   12.!
H/M50       12. Wyss Martin                    49 Oekingen                   1:25.32,5   (434)   ¦   40.08   17.!
H/M30      158. Wyss Michael                   67 Zürich                     1:32.11,9   (721)   ¦   42.08  139.!
H/W30        9. Wyss Nicole                    69 Lohn                       1:33.12,3  (1708)   ¦   43.54   12.!
H/M45      252. Wyss Peter                     54 Passugg-Araschgen          1:43.42,6  (4629)   ¦   48.41  298.!
H/M45      194. Wyss Ruedi                     51 Uster                      1:40.20,9  (1539)   ¦   44.39  161.!
H/M30       78. Wyss Stefan                    66 Aarau                      1:25.33,7   (525)   ¦   39.50   89.!
H/W40      129. Wyss Ursula                    57 Wabern                     1:56.33,3  (4601)   ¦   54.05  133.!
H/M35       18. Wyss Walter                    60 Steinhof                   1:17.34,7   (214)   ¦   36.03   19.!
H/W40      171. Wyssen Katharina               56 Reichenbach                2:03.05,0  (5808)   ¦   56.49  177.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.