Greifenseelauf 1999 - "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M35      369. Tagliaferri Walter             64 Zürich                     1:41.50,5  (5942)  HM/1663.       ¦   50.47  528.!
K/W30        5. Taglialegna Christa            69 Uster                        27.32,1  (6553)  6F/18.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       24. Tamborini Ueli                 57 Hittnau                    1:21.06,1   (242)  HM/139.        ¦   36.29   12.!
H/M35      376. Tanfeld Reiner                 61 Kaltbrunn                  1:42.05,7  (1158)  HM/1690.       ¦   46.41  356.!
K/WJA        7. Tanner Andreina                82 Hinwil                       27.48,4  (6554)  6F/24.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       63. Tanner Lydia                   50 Worb                       1:54.55,5  (4488)  HM/591.        ¦   54.21   77.!
H/M30      483. Tanner Martin                  69 Dübendorf                  1:54.42,1  (4048)  HM/2792.       ¦   53.20  496.!
H/M30       43. Tanner Walter                  65 Hinwil                     1:21.25,5   (303)  HM/145.        ¦   38.10   54.!
H/M20        4. Tanui Mike                     75 KEN-Kenia                  1:06.28,0     (6)  HM/5.          ¦   30.29    4.!
H/W40      226. Taschler Jeannette             59 Kestenholz                 2:13.35,1  (5321)  HM/1156.       ¦   56.22  170.!
H/M45      296. Tatalias Platon                51 Opfikon                    1:46.41,2  (2682)  HM/2180.       ¦   49.35  327.!
H/W20       71. Tauchhammer Gerhild            71 Uetendorf                  1:47.31,9  (3863)  HM/327.        ¦   50.18   78.!
H/M20      ---  Taye Menashu                   77 ETH-Aethiopien            aufgegeben  (7812)  HM             ¦   33.26    8.!
H/W20      ---  Taylor Michelle                77 Uster                     aufgegeben  (5280)  HM             ¦ 1:17.27  244.!
H/M20      113. Tedesco Reto                   70 Oetwil am See              1:31.22,1  (1159)  HM/659.        ¦   42.45  131.!
H/M35        2. Tefera Guta                    62 ETH-Aethiopien             1:09.59,0     (4)  HM/9.          ¦   32.31    2.!
H/M30      536. Tegg Geoffrey John             69 Richterswil                2:05.12,0  (5943)  HM/3245.       ¦   54.46  520.!
H/W20      231. Telser Sarah                   71 Einsiedeln                 2:25.44,8  (4631)  HM/1251.       ¦ 1:03.53  230.!
H/M30      562. Temperli Heinz                 69 Stein SG                   2:20.00,3  (5989)  HM/3429.       ¦ 1:00.10  557.!
M/MF         8. Temperli Michèle               92 Stein SG                      6.32,9  (8429)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      108. Tenchio Loris                  44 Faido                      1:53.08,3  (5786)  HM/2684.       ¦   53.20  121.!
H/W50       47. Tenconi Gianna                 47 Gordola                    2:02.18,2  (4075)  HM/858.        ¦   54.36   40.!
H/W45       87. Terribilini Alma               53 Gossau                     1:59.26,9  (4137)  HM/758.        ¦   54.57   83.!
H/M40       89. Terrien Philippe               58 Wettingen                  1:28.58,2   (376)  HM/498.        ¦   40.52   79.!
H/M20       17. Testorelli Alain               71 Intragna                   1:15.44,4   (196)  HM/43.         ¦   35.23   21.!
K/W40       59. Teucher Marlis                 55 Baar                         33.59,8  (6556)  6F/261.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      303. Teufer Martin                  59 Pfäffikon ZH               1:39.35,9  (2672)  HM/1452.       ¦   46.28  324.!
H/W30      206. Teuwsen Julia                  69 Zollikerberg               2:08.53,6  (5158)  HM/1053.       ¦   59.22  203.!
Walk       ---  Thaler Irene                   60 Saland                       55.51,3  (7756)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      191. Thalmann Balthasar             76 Uster                      1:38.25,1   (666)  HM/1345.       ¦   41.47  107.!
Staff       23. Thalmann Daniela+Thalmann Moni 82 Bilau 1                    1:47.29,9  (1949)  ---            ¦   50.38   24.!
H/W30       73. Thalmann Dorothee              67 Uster                      1:48.22,6  (2836)  HM/349.        ¦   50.41   84.!
Staff       34. Thalmann Evelyne+Born Angela+M 59 Tussi-Frutti               1:50.07,5  (1950)  ---            ¦   54.42   42.!
H/M55      105. Thalmann Hans                  41 Uster                      1:52.44,4  (2819)  HM/2652.       ¦   51.00  101.!
Walk       ---  Thalmann Käthi                 42 Uster                        48.34,4  (7757)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      180. Theiler Anita                  77 Schaffhausen               2:04.58,6  (4657)  HM/947.        ¦   55.58  163.!
H/M20      262. Theiner Adolf                  77 I-Mals                     1:45.18,2  (1171)  HM/2049.       ¦   50.28  308.!
H/M20       96. Thierstein Mathias             74 Konolfingen                1:29.36,7  (2498)  HM/540.        ¦   40.12   74.!
K/W20       67. Thiess Iris                    72 Zürich                       35.18,4  (6557)  6F/343.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       26. Thode Andreas                  75 Aesch                      1:19.20,0   (250)  HM/94.         ¦   38.08   43.!
H/M20       71. Thode Bruno                    77 Arni-Islisberg             1:27.03,4   (298)  HM/385.        ¦   40.58   93.!
H/M50      103. Thoeny Carl                    47 Zürich                     1:40.38,5  (1374)  HM/1541.       ¦   45.43   88.!
H/M50      266. Thoma Alois                    45 Welsikon                   1:59.13,7  (3588)  HM/3038.       ¦   53.45  264.!
M/JF        39. Thoma Dominic                  94 Uster                         7.24,9  (8966)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF         6. Thoma Kevin                    92 Uster                         5.47,2  (8967)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      187. Thoma Stephan                  62 Dübendorf                  1:33.08,5   (918)  HM/803.        ¦   42.35  179.!
H/M20       98. Thomann Björn                  75 Mönchaltorf                1:29.54,5  (1667)  HM/555.        ¦   42.35  123.!
K/MJA       14. Thomas Manuel                  83 Muri AG                      24.38,9  (7260)  6M/48.         ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40        5. Thomas Rudolf                  55 Muri AG                      24.29,9  (7261)  6M/45.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      473. Thommen Heinz                  53 Würenlos                   2:03.15,5  (5944)  HM/3184.       ¦   57.58  497.!
M/JE        50. Thommen Nicolas                91 Würenlos                      5.40,7  (8793)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40      122. Thommen Ruth                   53 Hemmiken                     37.37,1  (6558)  6F/454.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45        9. Thommen Werner                 51 Hemmiken                   1:23.28,8   (351)  HM/219.        ¦   38.35    8.!
H/M20      356. Thöne Stefan                   71 Dietlikon                  1:59.04,1  (2354)  HM/3034.       ¦   48.52  261.!
Walk       ---  Thöni Claudia                  68 Greifensee                   49.26,3  (7758)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      586. Thöni Jürg                     60 Jonen                      1:55.00,9  (4776)  HM/2812.       ¦   52.57  596.!
H/M55      154. Thöny Armin                    40 Chur                       2:03.33,4  (4297)  HM/3193.       ¦   56.47  158.!
K/W20        8. Thossy Nadia                   75 Brünisried                   28.04,9  (6559)  6F/27.         ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Thrier Gaby                    54 Thalwil                      49.51,0  (7759)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      653. Thuer Paul                     58 Schlatt b. D.              2:31.58,3  (4634)  HM/3479.       ¦ 1:06.09  653.!
H/W30      ---  Thüler Claudia                 69 Bergdietikon              aufgegeben  (4747)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      515. Thum Roland                    65 Zürich                     1:58.25,7  (4550)  HM/2996.       ¦   55.06  524.!
H/W40      109. Thür Ruth                      56 Schlatt b. D.              1:53.44,4  (4884)  HM/539.        ¦   53.56  128.!
K/M40       55. Thürlemann Mux                 52 Wittenbach                   33.38,8  (7262)  6M/234.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       43. Thürlemann Rita                55 Wittenbach                   32.53,5  (6561)  6F/202.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       73. Thurnheer Jürg                 48 Winterthur                 1:37.30,5  (2058)  HM/1234.       ¦   46.14  102.!
K/M40       26. Thut Peter                     52 Dielsdorf                    28.55,3  (7263)  6M/139.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       80. Tiebout Isabelle               71 Horgen                     1:48.57,9  (3516)  HM/368.        ¦   50.06   75.!
H/M30      214. Tillmann Donald                66 Zürich                     1:35.34,9  (2361)  HM/1040.       ¦   43.55  200.!
K/M30       35. Tischer Stutz Georg            68 Zürich                       29.22,6  (7264)  6M/148.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       78. Tischhauser Walter             40 Rikon                      1:47.01,0  (2142)  HM/2205.       ¦   47.01   57.!
H/W40      219. Tobler Carmen                  55 Baar                       2:11.07,4  (4609)  HM/1108.       ¦   59.08  200.!
H/M35      370. Tobler Daniel                  62 Zürich                     1:41.53,3  (1887)  HM/1670.       ¦   46.14  342.!
K/W30       31. Tobler Gabriella               64 Herisau                      30.30,2  (6562)  6F/87.         ¦    ----  ----!
K/WJA       44. Tobler Kathrin                 82 Buchs ZH                     39.34,5  (6563)  6F/505.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M50       31. Tobler Kurt                    41 Buchs ZH                     35.05,1  (7265)  6M/251.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      158. Tobler Markus                  57 Winterthur                 1:33.35,1  (1864)  HM/851.        ¦   43.19  176.!
H/M45      333. Tobler René                    52 Zürich                     1:49.30,8  (3348)  HM/2420.       ¦   51.51  391.!
K/W20       87. Tobler Ruth Andrea             74 Buchs ZH                     37.50,7  (6564)  6F/463.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        77. Tobler Tatjana Barbara         89 Herisau                       6.42,4  (8065)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD         1. Toffolon Raphael               88 Hittnau                       4.20,0  (8568)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        13. Toffolon Tanja                 88 Hittnau                       5.10,8  (8066)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      175. Tolle Christine                67 Winterthur                 2:02.52,3  (4728)  HM/875.        ¦   59.10  198.!
K/WJA        5. Töller Janinie                 85 Davos Dorf                   27.11,6  (6565)  6F/14.         ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       72. Töller Priska                  61 Davos Dorf                   32.58,1  (6566)  6F/205.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC         3. Töller Sonia                   87 Davos Dorf                   14.21,6  (9152)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      107. Töller Wolfgang                43 Davos Dorf                 1:53.02,1  (3188)  HM/2678.       ¦   48.58   78.!
K/M70       10. Tompich Miroslav               26 Bülach                       44.00,9  (7266)  6M/290.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      160. Tompich Ursula                 63 Bülach                       38.53,1  (6567)  6F/489.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      106. Tonic Josip                    42 Schlieren                  1:52.48,2  (3384)  HM/2657.       ¦   50.16   96.!
H/M40      249. Tonolla Richard                56 Embrach                    1:37.23,8  (3184)  HM/1222.       ¦   43.46  204.!
K/W40       66. Töpfer Valeria                 59 Urdorf                       34.18,8  (6568)  6F/281.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      229. Topuz Nevzat                   46 Mönchaltorf                1:53.59,4  (4636)  HM/2742.       ¦   51.11  222.!
K/W20        2. Torresani Cristina             78 Hinteregg                    25.14,2  (6569)  6F/3.          ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       65. Tosin Paolo                    67 Wängi                      1:24.03,1   (743)  HM/243.        ¦   38.27   59.!
H/M55      145. Tosoni Dieter J.               43 Aegerten                   2:01.17,1  (4060)  HM/3122.       ¦   55.16  143.!
H/M30      346. Trachsel Edwin                 66 Winterthur                 1:43.43,1  (4624)  HM/1873.       ¦   49.43  410.!
M/JE        69. Trachsel Nicolas               90 Mönchaltorf                   6.04,7  (8779)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JC        10. Trachsel Remo                  87 Mettmenstetten               17.03,9  (9353)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      513. Trachsler Bruno                58 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:52.11,9  (4439)  HM/2617.       ¦   49.39  454.!
H/M60       17. Trafelet Bruno                 38 Chur                       1:43.30,3  (2801)  HM/1849.       ¦   48.18   20.!
M/MD        47. Tramontana Isabella            89 Mollis                        5.37,6  (8067)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      273. Trappitsch Stefan              65 Fehraltorf                 1:39.29,1   (698)  HM/1444.       ¦   46.05  268.!
H/M40      120. Traub Roger                    58 Diegten                    1:31.18,8  (5945)  HM/651.        ¦   41.09   92.!
H/W30       97. Treadgold Karen                68 Zürich                     1:52.08,8  (4746)  HM/466.        ¦   51.00   87.!
H/W35      103. Trechslin Barbara              63 Stäfa                      1:53.01,8  (3579)  HM/510.        ¦   53.30  120.!
K/W30       57. Trefny Maja                    65 Langnau am Albis             32.09,1  (6570)  6F/159.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      191. Treichler Gabriele             57 Fehraltorf                 2:06.06,2  (5142)  HM/973.        ¦ 1:00.06  215.!
H/M30      144. Tremp Eric                     69 Kloten                     1:31.10,4  (5946)  HM/640.        ¦   41.29  127.!
H/M40      367. Trinca Aldo                    55 Herrliberg                 1:42.52,6  (5057)  HM/1786.       ¦   48.58  432.!
M/JD        70. Trindler Markus                88 Volketswil                    5.53,2  (8569)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      217. Triner Ursula                  60 Brunnen                    2:11.42,3  (5418)  HM/1118.       ¦ 1:00.53  223.!
K/W30      137. Trinkler Erika                 62 Allschwil                    36.22,0  (6571)  6F/413.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35        9. Trippel-Heusser Maja           60 Richterswil                1:35.36,4  (1088)  HM/60.         ¦   45.09   17.!
H/M20      338. Tromp Martin K.                72 Winterthur                 1:54.25,3  (4517)  HM/2773.       ¦   53.21  350.!
H/M30      311. Tröndle Martin                 66 D-Albbruck-Haide           1:42.17,2  (1014)  HM/1713.       ¦   45.02  244.!
H/W40      198. Trösch Susanna                 55 Heimberg                   2:07.50,2  (3663)  HM/1020.       ¦   56.50  178.!
K/M30       48. Trottmann Antonio              64 Zürich                       31.14,5  (7330)  6M/193.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       74. Trovato Carmela                65 Hinteregg                  1:48.28,7  (5947)  HM/353.        ¦   49.30   67.!
H/M60       51. Troxler Jakob                  35 Zürich                     1:58.49,3  (2900)  HM/3019.       ¦   53.44   48.!
H/M40      153. Troxler Otto                   57 Rottenschwil               1:33.20,6  (1106)  HM/822.        ¦   42.34  135.!
M/MD        39. Trüb Andrea                    89 Uster                         5.34,9  (8068)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       69. Trüeb Michael                  57 Zollikon                     48.05,6  (7331)  6M/295.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      312. Truempy Arnold                 47 Weisslingen                2:12.18,5  (5016)  HM/3373.       ¦   57.41  305.!
H/W30      189. Trummer Myrtha                 67 Himmelried                 2:06.01,8  (5948)  HM/967.        ¦   57.39  180.!
H/M40      529. Trümpler Robert                56 Jona                       1:53.28,8  (3194)  HM/2713.       ¦   52.34  548.!
M/MC        43. Trutmann Martina               87 Zürich                       17.51,5  (9153)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       83. Trutmann Peter                 54 Zürich                     1:32.04,0  (1049)  HM/718.        ¦   41.46   63.!
M/MB         5. Trutmann Stefanie              85 Zürich                       14.03,7  (9021)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      626. Trütsch Thomas                 57 Buchs ZH                   2:05.01,8  (4523)  HM/3240.       ¦   57.20  631.!
K/W40       39. Truttmann Bär Vreni            58 Bülach                       32.30,1  (6572)  6F/180.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      170. Truttmann Berta                65 Zürich                       39.48,6  (6573)  6F/515.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M60        8. Truttmann Ernst                37 Kriens                       30.09,2  (7268)  6M/166.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC        40. Tsao Stephanie                 86 Niederglatt ZH               17.47,7  (9154)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      280. Tschalèr Remo                  64 Zürich                     1:37.44,5  (1750)  HM/1261.       ¦   45.04  293.!
Walk       ---  Tschamper Geneviève            57 Hegnau                       44.06,1  (7760)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      174. Tschanz Raphael                74 Zürich                     1:37.21,3  (1727)  HM/1217.       ¦   45.28  191.!
K/W40      132. Tschanz Sabine                 58 Seuzach                      38.31,6  (6574)  6F/482.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        10. Tschanz Stefanie               90 Seuzach                       5.38,4  (8354)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      216. Tschanz Theo                   61 Seuzach                    1:34.24,4  (1233)  HM/939.        ¦   44.32  263.!
K/M30       56. Tschanz Thomas                 62 Winterthur                   32.46,2  (7269)  6M/222.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      402. Tschanz Walter                 54 Kirchberg BE               1:55.14,6  (3789)  HM/2821.       ¦   54.02  431.!
K/M30       34. Tschiemer Marcel               63 Wolfhausen                   29.13,9  (7270)  6M/145.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       64. Tschirky Hanspeter             54 Heiligkreuz                1:30.24,6  (1379)  HM/587.        ¦   41.22   52.!
H/W40      139. Tschirren Sonja                58 Amlikon                    1:58.30,5  (5056)  HM/729.        ¦   56.13  167.!
H/M30      512. Tschopp Alexander              66 Zürich                     1:58.20,7  (3152)  HM/2991.       ¦   53.40  502.!
H/M45      466. Tschopp Georges                52 Zeglingen                  2:02.32,7  (5120)  HM/3166.       ¦   57.55  496.!
H/M45      315. Tschopp Hanspeter              51 Bern                       1:47.51,5  (1893)  HM/2282.       ¦   47.55  265.!
H/W35      176. Tschopp Marianne               60 Zeglingen                  2:02.55,4  (4875)  HM/879.        ¦   56.01  162.!
H/M40       86. Tschudi Fritz                  58 Ennenda                    1:28.52,3   (526)  HM/493.        ¦   41.14   94.!
K/WJA       37. Tschudi Maru                   85 Mönchaltorf                  34.49,3  (6576)  6F/316.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      346. Tschudi Toni                   55 Mönchaltorf                1:42.04,3  (5787)  HM/1687.       ¦   45.52  304.!
H/WJ         1. Tschumi Anic                   81 Zollikofen                 1:35.32,7  (3225)  HM/58.         ¦   45.30    2.!
Walk       ---  Tschümperlin Martha            54 Beckenried                   50.51,6  (7761)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       17. Tschuor Arnold                 52 Rueun                      1:25.18,3   (908)  HM/297.        ¦   39.20   16.!
H/M50      310. Turbuk Jstvan                  45 H-Tatabanya                2:11.41,4  (5949)  HM/3368.       ¦   57.43  306.!
H/W30      176. Turedi Suzan                   69 Grenchen                   2:02.54,7  (1152)  HM/878.        ¦   53.25  123.!
H/W50       32. Turla Theres                   45 Jegenstorf                 1:57.12,4  (4008)  HM/671.        ¦   53.09   30.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.