Greifenseelauf 1999 - "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M45      459. Rabenschlag Thomas             51 Basel                      2:01.24,8  (4696)  HM/3129.       ¦   56.28  483.!
H/M45       59. Räber Walter                   52 Zürich                     1:29.51,2  (1070)  HM/551.        ¦   42.40   88.!
H/M35      190. Rabier Pierre                  64 Rüti ZH                    1:33.19,3  (1341)  HM/819.        ¦   42.41  180.!
K/W20       88. Räbsamen Franziska             73 Hittnau                      38.07,5  (6431)  6F/469.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       50. Rada Carla                     78 Chur                         33.25,8  (6432)  6F/230.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       52. Rada Sonja                     74 Chur                       1:44.42,7  (5351)  HM/243.        ¦   49.25   63.!
H/M35       78. Radamonti Rolf                 61 Schübelbach                1:25.09,8   (717)  HM/289.        ¦   39.23   80.!
H/M45      137. Raemy Hugo                     51 Liebistorf                 1:35.58,1  (1298)  HM/1089.       ¦   43.32  111.!
M/JE        40. Raess Raphael                  90 Langnau am Albis              5.35,3  (8796)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      178. Raess Susi                     61 Langnau am Albis             40.23,9  (6677)  6F/528.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      251. Raffaele Romeo                 66 Oberglatt ZH               1:37.55,5  (2126)  HM/1279.       ¦   45.20  251.!
H/W50       10. Rahuet Josefine                45 Effretikon                 1:44.58,6  (2292)  HM/250.        ¦   49.12   11.!
H/W35      130. Rais Gabi                      62 Wermatswil                 1:56.54,4  (4126)  HM/657.        ¦   53.52  126.!
H/M40      575. Ramel Peter                    59 Hermetschwil-Staff         1:57.11,4  (2388)  HM/2929.       ¦   50.21  480.!
H/W35       88. Ramel Yvonne                   62 Hermetschwil-Staff         1:51.16,0  (2485)  HM/447.        ¦   51.24   83.!
H/M45       72. Ramp Jakob                     50 Winterthur                 1:31.30,7   (679)  HM/670.        ¦   42.17   77.!
H/M20      257. Ramp Roger                     70 Pfäffikon ZH               1:44.57,1  (1608)  HM/2011.       ¦   48.11  248.!
K/M20       19. Ramsauer Eric                  75 St. Gallen                   27.35,2  (7202)  6M/107.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       43. Ramsauer Nathalie              73 Zürich                       32.58,5  (6433)  6F/206.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      165. Ramsauer Thomas                79 Bernhardzell               1:36.37,8  (1150)  HM/1150.       ¦   43.51  148.!
M/JC        51. Ramseier Gregor                87 Mühledorf SO                 22.29,1  (9337)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      173. Ramseier Karin                 68 Emmenbrücke                2:02.17,4  (4849)  HM/856.        ¦   57.42  182.!
H/M40      451. Ramseier Urs                   58 Muehledorf                 1:47.38,4  (5736)  HM/2261.       ¦   48.57  431.!
Walk       ---  Ramseyer Anja                  84 Zürich                       54.54,8  (9018)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Ramseyer Margrit               60 Zürich                     1:02.27,8  (7689)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Ramseyer Patrick               87 Zürich                       51.14,8  (9338)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Ramseyer René                  53 Zürich                       52.00,2  (7690)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      423. Rapagna Lucio                  65 Stäfa                      1:48.41,7  (3191)  HM/2355.       ¦   50.57  452.!
H/M40      311. Rapold Beat                    55 Neuhausen                  1:40.08,5  (1537)  HM/1489.       ¦   47.09  357.!
H/M45      289. Rapp Erich                     50 D-Niedereschach            1:46.05,7  (2493)  HM/2129.       ¦   48.38  293.!
H/M40      283. Rappo Bruno                    56 Tafers                     1:38.46,1  (3311)  HM/1374.       ¦   47.25  370.!
Walk       ---  Rappo Cécile                   43 Murten                       41.41,4  (7691)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/MJA       24. Rappo Roger                    83 Tafers                       27.34,1  (7203)  6M/106.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20        5. Rappo Sabine                   72 Murten                     1:29.14,9   (845)  HM/16.         ¦   41.51    5.!
K/W20       53. Rappold Barbara                72 Wetzikon ZH                  33.57,7  (6434)  6F/258.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      260. Rasche Luise                   67 Zürich                     2:39.13,7  (5991)  HM/1286.       ¦ 1:02.57  236.!
H/M40       58. Raschle Franz                  58 Waldkirch                  1:26.30,0   (713)  HM/356.        ¦   40.55   81.!
H/M35      223. Raschle Georg                  60 Wil SG                     1:34.52,2  (1206)  HM/981.        ¦   43.11  201.!
H/M40      604. Raschle Hans-Peter             55 Zürich                     2:00.26,1  (5911)  HM/3091.       ¦   52.23  543.!
H/M35      435. Raschle Werner                 64 Wollerau                   1:44.38,7  (5982)  HM/1977.       ¦   49.15  473.!
H/M30      464. Rasper Markus                  66 Dübendorf                  1:52.54,6  (3779)  HM/2667.       ¦   54.28  516.!
M/JD        74. Rasper Tim                     89 Dübendorf                     6.03,5  (8553)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      209. Rast Agnes                     63 Emmenbrücke                2:08.27,0  (5150)  HM/1037.       ¦ 1:00.20  211.!
H/M50       42. Rast Alois                     45 Winterthur                 1:33.45,1   (885)  HM/869.        ¦   44.02   58.!
K/W50       38. Rast Maria                     49 Wohlen AG                    37.47,4  (6661)  6F/460.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W50        4. Rast Marlies                   45 Winterthur                 1:41.02,5  (2248)  HM/156.        ¦   47.59    7.!
H/M50       11. Rast Paul                      46 Wohlen AG                  1:25.11,6   (917)  HM/292.        ¦   39.49   13.!
M/JD        10. Raths Raschid                  88 Wetzikon                      4.42,3  (8581)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JC         7. Raths Riswan                   86 Wetzikon                     16.46,7  (9367)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       56. Ratschob Remo                  71 Domat/Ems                  1:24.39,8  (5912)  HM/264.        ¦   40.01   70.!
H/M30       68. Ratzke Burkhard                65 D-Prenzlau                 1:24.20,6   (521)  HM/257.        ¦   39.40   84.!
H/M35      590. Rau Daniel                     64 Zollikerberg               1:55.36,9  (1462)  HM/2843.       ¦   51.13  551.!
H/M50      208. Rauber Urs                     48 Zürich                     1:52.11,7  (2827)  HM/2616.       ¦   50.55  214.!
H/M35      398. Rauch Daniel                   63 Meilen                     1:43.00,7  (4494)  HM/1800.       ¦   44.00  235.!
K/M20       23. Räuftlin Christian             70 Uster                        28.18,0  (7204)  6M/123.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M20       33. Rauh Tanny                     73 Illnau                       32.13,6  (7205)  6M/212.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      177. Rauscher Rebekka               73 Genève                     2:04.36,2  (5913)  HM/935.        ¦ 1:01.44  220.!
H/M35      610. Rauter Harry                   63 Uster                      1:58.06,2  (5069)  HM/2978.       ¦   52.56  594.!
H/W35      149. Rauter Marion                  63 Uster                      1:59.14,2  (3072)  HM/749.        ¦   54.51  141.!
H/M50      249. Rava Alfredo                   46 Chiasso                    1:57.04,4  (3594)  HM/2923.       ¦   52.21  242.!
H/M30      505. Rawyler Peter                  67 Grüningen                  1:57.48,5  (5914)  HM/2968.       ¦   56.26  536.!
K/M30       37. Rawyler Thomas                 65 Ipsach                       29.52,0  (7206)  6M/158.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/WJA       33. Raymann Kathrin                82 Stäfa                        34.11,0  (6435)  6F/274.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       17. Reber Christina                74 Dornach                      30.12,9  (6662)  6F/74.         ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Reber Elisabeth                53 Neerach                      48.04,4  (7692)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JC        24. Reber Josia                    87 Domat/Ems                    18.17,6  (9339)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       95. Reber Karin                    63 Wangen b. Olten              34.16,9  (6437)  6F/278.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Reber Rachel                   70 Muri b. Bern                 48.54,7  (7693)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      238. Reber Rolf                     58 Domat/Ems                  1:36.55,6  (1786)  HM/1181.       ¦   43.52  209.!
H/M45      271. Reber Walter                   53 Fraubrunnen                1:44.58,9  (1231)  HM/2017.       ¦   47.52  262.!
H/M45      314. Rebord Georges                 54 Thalwil                    1:47.47,0  (3421)  HM/2274.       ¦   50.26  353.!
M/JE        34. Rebord Jérémy                  90 Thalwil                       5.33,4  (8767)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Rebsamen Erika                 49 Näfels                       56.33,9  (7694)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        35. Rechsteiner Cédric             93 Kloten                        7.07,8  (8942)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Rechsteiner Erwin              45 Uster                        52.41,4  (7695)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      225. Rechsteiner Guido              64 Kloten                     1:35.05,3   (930)  HM/1002.       ¦   43.39  215.!
H/M50      218. Rechsteiner Hans               45 Uster                      1:53.05,3  (5132)  HM/2681.       ¦   51.47  231.!
H/M30      454. Rechsteiner Martin             68 Hinwil                     1:51.47,4  (3462)  HM/2584.       ¦   50.32  441.!
H/M45      144. Rechsteiner Roland             54 Rickenbach                 1:36.09,0  (1491)  HM/1110.       ¦   44.19  147.!
H/M20       72. Rechsteiner Stefan             77 Uster                      1:27.20,9  (1286)  HM/394.        ¦   39.37   66.!
H/M30      479. Reck Hermann                   68 Gottlieben                 1:54.12,2  (4828)  HM/2758.       ¦   54.35  518.!
H/M30      365. Reed Mark                      67 Niederlenz                 1:44.49,7  (5261)  HM/1995.       ¦   47.23  323.!
H/M35       16. Rege Markus                    62 Baden                      1:17.22,3   (903)  HM/62.         ¦   36.00   18.!
H/M30      476. Regenscheit Beat               65 Zürich                     1:53.54,7  (4215)  HM/2736.       ¦   53.19  495.!
H/M35      297. Regez René                     61 Fischbach                  1:38.09,8  (4091)  HM/1310.       ¦   46.45  362.!
H/W40       78. Rehmann Brigitte               55 Embrach                    1:49.45,7  (3447)  HM/392.        ¦   50.05   71.!
H/M40      381. Rehmann Guido                  55 Schwarzenbach SG           1:43.39,5  (2404)  HM/1863.       ¦   47.24  368.!
H/M45       55. Rehmann Stefan                 52 Embrach                    1:29.39,3   (881)  HM/543.        ¦   41.30   56.!
H/M55      142. Reich Fritz                    43 Wallisellen                2:00.15,7  (3712)  HM/3086.       ¦   56.05  149.!
H/M30      361. Reiche Thomas                  67 Muri b. Bern               1:44.39,0  (3267)  HM/1978.       ¦   47.51  338.!
H/W35      122. Reichen Brigitta               61 Jona                       1:55.49,0   (459)  HM/621.        ¦   53.37  123.!
H/W40      119. Reichen Elsbeth                57 Stäfa                      1:55.01,2  (5737)  HM/594.        ¦   54.57  150.!
H/M40      234. Reichen Jürg                   56 Stäfa                      1:36.50,8  (2270)  HM/1172.       ¦   45.16  273.!
H/M35       77. Reichert Markus                60 Neukirch (Egnach)          1:25.06,9   (246)  HM/288.        ¦   38.06   48.!
H/M50      250. Reichert Paul                  48 Dagmersellen               1:57.22,4  (3353)  HM/2943.       ¦   53.55  266.!
K/W20       58. Reichert Thekla                73 Winterthur                   34.46,6  (6438)  6F/314.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       49. Reichle Alfred                 45 Eschlikon TG               1:34.23,5  (1529)  HM/937.        ¦   44.02   59.!
K/WJ         9. Reichlin Erika                 80 Menzingen                    30.53,7  (6439)  6F/102.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      235. Reichlin Josef                 49 Winterthur                 1:55.04,0  (4028)  HM/2816.       ¦   52.08  238.!
K/W40       60. Reichlin Martha                51 Richterswil                  34.03,3  (6440)  6F/265.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      441. Reichmuth Emil                 66 Schlieren                  1:50.37,8  (4240)  HM/2509.       ¦   52.32  481.!
H/M20       76. Reichmuth Markus               70 Einsiedeln                 1:27.44,3  (1207)  HM/414.        ¦   40.15   75.!
H/W20       57. Reicht Nadja                   70 Samedan                    1:45.25,8  (2503)  HM/262.        ¦   48.07   45.!
H/M40      498. Reimann Fritz                  56 Nyon                       1:50.47,7  (2092)  HM/2527.       ¦   48.32  415.!
K/W40       14. Reindl Antoinette              54 Alpnach Dorf                 30.39,3  (6441)  6F/90.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      188. Reinecke Margareta             55 Luzern                     2:05.21,9  (3584)  HM/956.        ¦   57.06  180.!
H/W45      151. Reinhard Mira                  53 Herzogenbuchsee            3:12.09,5  (5738)  HM/1301.       ¦ 1:30.26  152.!
H/M40       94. Reinhart Thomas                58 Bertschikon                1:29.14,7   (624)  HM/521.        ¦   41.01   87.!
H/M50      186. Reisdorf Christian             46 Horgen                     1:48.52,1  (4901)  HM/2370.       ¦   49.49  190.!
H/M30      130. Reiser Michael                 67 Jona                       1:30.22,9  (1129)  HM/585.        ¦   42.22  150.!
H/M30      517. Reiter Stephan                 66 Kloten                     1:58.52,4  (3154)  HM/3023.       ¦   50.57  450.!
H/M50       14. Rejjali Ahmed                  47 D-Darmstadt                1:26.31,6   (419)  HM/357.        ¦   39.43   12.!
H/W45      129. Rejjali Ursula                 53 D-Darmstadt                2:10.44,9  (5093)  HM/1097.       ¦ 1:01.10  137.!
H/M30       37. Reller Beat                    68 Zürich                     1:20.23,0   (206)  HM/119.        ¦   38.02   52.!
H/W30      223. Remondino Andrea               67 Münchenstein               2:12.06,3  (5465)  HM/1130.       ¦ 1:02.09  225.!
M/JD        35. Rempfler Daniel                89 Hittnau                       5.12,1  (8554)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      162. Remund Viktor                  41 Lotzwil                    2:07.18,5  (4276)  HM/3294.       ¦   56.49  159.!
H/M45      514. Renfer Christoph               53 Zürich                     2:21.46,9  (4654)  HM/3443.       ¦ 1:02.50  514.!
H/M55      130. Rengel August                  43 Elgg                       1:58.00,4  (4270)  HM/2974.       ¦   55.10  142.!
H/M55       14. Rengel Peter                   40 Thalheim                   1:31.43,9   (582)  HM/687.        ¦   42.43   15.!
H/W20      239. Renggli Daniela                72 Zürich                     2:43.04,3  (5533)  HM/1289.       ¦ 1:15.17  243.!
K/M30       47. Rentsch Thomas                 64 Egg b. Zürich                31.11,5  (7207)  6M/191.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       72. Ress Karin                     70 Buchrain                   1:47.39,0  (3151)  HM/330.        ¦   50.59   91.!
H/W55        6. Reukauf Irmtraut               41 Uster                      1:48.49,5  (2172)  HM/361.        ¦   50.48    7.!
H/W20      165. Reust Sibylle                  72 Wetzikon ZH                2:01.27,9  (4142)  HM/829.        ¦   53.55  129.!
H/W40      225. Reutemann Annemarie            58 Marthalen                  2:13.07,7  (5422)  HM/1149.       ¦ 1:00.32  222.!
H/M45      329. Reutimann Felix                51 Worblaufen                 1:49.03,4  (2550)  HM/2387.       ¦   48.32  288.!
K/WJA       30. Reutimann Katrin               83 Henggart                     33.45,1  (6443)  6F/246.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JB        10. Reutimann Markus               85 Henggart                     13.19,1  (9213)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      580. Reutimann Peter                57 Henggart                   1:57.55,0  (4104)  HM/2972.       ¦   53.56  581.!
H/W35       65. Reutlinger Susanne             64 Volketswil                 1:47.54,1  (3577)  HM/343.        ¦   49.40   58.!
H/M45      503. Rey Felix                      54 Altendorf                  2:11.38,3  (3525)  HM/3367.       ¦ 1:00.20  507.!
H/M40      233. Rey Ueli                       56 Oberentfelden              1:36.50,3  (2067)  HM/1171.       ¦   45.13  270.!
H/M30      168. Rhyn Andy                      69 Langnau am Albis           1:32.52,0   (815)  HM/776.        ¦   42.03  137.!
K/W40       18. Rhyner Doris                   55 Weiningen ZH                 31.25,6  (6444)  6F/129.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        38. Rhyner Simon                   91 Zürich                        5.35,0  (8584)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       18. Ribary Anita                   62 Egg                        1:38.04,0  (2415)  HM/94.         ¦   45.45   23.!
H/M40       39. Ribary Remo                    59 Egg                        1:23.47,5   (425)  HM/232.        ¦   38.16   30.!
M/JC        33. Ribeli Erik                    86 Liebefeld                    19.25,6  (9340)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD        44. Ribeli Marc                    88 Liebefeld                     5.18,1  (8555)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      678. Ribi Alois                     63 Fällanden                  2:09.09,4  (4044)  HM/3327.       ¦   57.15  657.!
M/JE        76. Ribi Benedikt                  91 Fällanden                     6.22,2  (8768)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        38. Ribi Jonathan                  92 Fällanden                     7.23,7  (8943)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        71. Ribi Rebecca                   89 Fällanden                     6.25,5  (8051)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      158. Richle Kathy                   55 Birchwil                   2:00.54,5  (4336)  HM/813.        ¦   56.33  174.!
H/M30       20. Richli Erich                   66 Beromünster                1:18.25,8   (213)  HM/81.         ¦   37.03   29.!
H/M45      120. Richter Michael                52 Wollerau                   1:34.52,7  (1550)  HM/984.        ¦   44.30  154.!
H/M40      168. Rickenbach Walter              58 Dübendorf                  1:34.01,2   (813)  HM/898.        ¦   42.41  142.!
H/M50      ---  Rickert Karl-Heinz             48 Kloten                    aufgegeben   (603)  HM             ¦   39.40   11.!
H/M30      492. Rickli Jörg                    67 Opfikon                    1:55.30,0  (2842)  HM/2835.       ¦   53.25  498.!
H/W30        6. Ricklin Nicole                 68 St. Gallen                 1:31.35,7  (1591)  HM/23.         ¦   42.30    5.!
H/M35       25. Ricklin Peter                  64 St. Gallen                 1:19.46,1   (742)  HM/104.        ¦   37.07   30.!
M/JC        25. Ricklin Sandro                 87 Uznach                       18.22,5  (9341)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JB        12. Ricklin Sven                   85 Uznach                       13.39,4  (9215)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        46. Riedel Cedric                  93 Rüschlikon                    7.57,5  (8944)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        55. Riedel Maurice                 94 Rüschlikon                    9.08,3  (8945)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        21. Riedener Dunja                 90 Dielsdorf                     5.56,8  (8341)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      ---  Riedener Hanspeter             60 Mönchaltorf               aufgegeben  (3323)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        14. Riedener Lukas                 90 Mönchaltorf                   5.14,7  (8769)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD         8. Riedener Stefan                88 Mönchaltorf                   4.38,6  (8556)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      163. Rieder Franziska               71 Zürich                     2:01.23,9  (5480)  HM/827.        ¦   57.12  180.!
H/W40       90. Rieder Kathrin                 59 Faulensee                  1:51.57,3  (3810)  HM/461.        ¦   51.54   94.!
H/M50       25. Rieder Martin                  49 Frutigen                   1:29.31,8   (783)  HM/536.        ¦   40.42   18.!
Walk       ---  Riedi Elsy                     47 Thalwil                      52.55,2  (7696)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M50        4. Riedi Hansjuerg                43 Sirnach                      25.10,1  (7208)  6M/58.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      665. Riedlinger Jürgen              60 D-Konstanz                 2:05.58,9  (3366)  HM/3259.       ¦   51.20  553.!
K/W20       69. Riedweg Ursula                 72 Uster                        35.23,1  (6445)  6F/348.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       53. Riesen Daniel                  55 Embrach                      33.07,6  (7209)  6M/226.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M50        8. Rieser Jo                      44 Therwil                      27.11,2  (7210)  6M/96.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      418. Rigert Robert                  52 Uster                      1:56.37,7  (4725)  HM/2897.       ¦   54.18  437.!
K/W30       75. Rigort Barbara                 64 Zürich                       33.15,6  (6446)  6F/218.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30        4. Rigort Regula                  67 Bülach                       27.26,1  (6447)  6F/17.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      206. Rihm Thomas                    57 Herrliberg                 1:35.46,8  (2920)  HM/1067.       ¦   44.39  243.!
H/M60        2. Rinaldi Ernst                  37 Kollbrunn                  1:25.51,6   (442)  HM/323.        ¦   39.40    2.!
H/M45      291. Rinderknecht Rolf              53 Wermatswil                 1:46.16,5  (2954)  HM/2142.       ¦   49.12  314.!
H/W40      100. Rinderknecht Yvonne            57 Uster                      1:52.51,1  (2787)  HM/507.        ¦   51.46   91.!
H/W40       27. Rindert Ursula                 57 Basel                      1:39.42,6  (2448)  HM/128.        ¦   46.19   29.!
H/W30      225. Rindlisbacher Franziska        66 Wallisellen                2:12.25,2  (5213)  HM/1136.       ¦ 1:03.29  242.!
K/W50       16. Ringger Ruth                   40 Zürich                       34.04,2  (6448)  6F/267.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       14. Rischl Peter                   57 Steinhausen                1:18.35,5   (141)  HM/84.         ¦   36.48   13.!
H/M30      288. Riser Mario                    68 Bellinzona                 1:40.52,1  (2372)  HM/1557.       ¦   47.10  319.!
H/M40       63. Risi Walter                    56 Greifensee                 1:27.19,7   (511)  HM/392.        ¦   39.55   58.!
H/M45      274. Risler Daniel                  52 Au ZH                      1:45.03,2  (4009)  HM/2024.       ¦   49.14  315.!
H/W50       66. Risler Menga                   49 Au ZH                      2:12.23,2  (5379)  HM/1135.       ¦ 1:02.48   68.!
H/M40      378. Ritter Arnold                  56 Effretikon                 1:43.32,7  (2816)  HM/1852.       ¦   46.38  336.!
K/W50       42. Ritter Cécile                  40 Affoltern a.A.               39.05,6  (6449)  6F/493.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      433. Ritter Robert                  65 Zug                        1:50.02,1  (1149)  HM/2464.       ¦   46.41  294.!
H/M35      170. Ritz Guido                     61 Rorschach                  1:32.17,8  (3554)  HM/733.        ¦   42.58  189.!
M/MC        48. Ritz Livia                     86 Niederglatt ZH               19.37,0  (9139)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        44. Ritz Sonja                     91 Lalden                        6.38,4  (8342)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        76. Ritz Sophie                    88 Lalden                        6.39,3  (8052)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30       59. Ritz Stefan                    63 Lalden                       34.39,6  (7211)  6M/248.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      108. Ritz-Eyholzer Marie-Therese    69 Lalden                       34.42,0  (6450)  6F/307.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       47. Ritzi Hansjürg                 64 Kloten                     1:22.26,5   (381)  HM/176.        ¦   38.51   67.!
H/M35       54. Rivera Olimpio                 60 Pollegio                   1:23.10,8   (251)  HM/210.        ¦   39.56   99.!
H/M40      265. Rivola Roberto                 59 Bolligen                   1:37.59,1  (1494)  HM/1286.       ¦   46.33  330.!
H/M30      147. Rizzo Roberto                  65 Stallikon                  1:31.21,7  (2914)  HM/658.        ¦   41.40  130.!
K/WJA       41. Robert-Tissot Aurelia          85 Uster                        37.18,5  (6452)  6F/442.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40      138. Robert-Tissot Elisabeth        57 Uster                        39.44,3  (6453)  6F/511.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/MJA       33. Robert-Tissot Iwan             85 Uster                        31.57,2  (7212)  6M/205.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      425. Robert-Tissot Willy            54 Uster                      1:56.52,6  (4170)  HM/2912.       ¦   53.43  427.!
H/M35       20. Rocco Salvatore                60 Uster                      1:18.18,6   (186)  HM/78.         ¦   36.04   20.!
H/M35       40. Roder Robert                   64 Wädenswil                  1:21.38,6   (421)  HM/151.        ¦   38.28   57.!
H/M40      449. Roellin Bruno                  55 Birmensdorf                1:47.30,4  (1502)  HM/2251.       ¦   49.27  450.!
H/W50       20. Roethele Lilo                  47 Dietikon                   1:50.12,8  (3347)  HM/412.        ¦   50.40   17.!
H/W20      146. Roffler Cornelia               71 Adliswil                   1:58.03,8  (5739)  HM/709.        ¦   53.24  124.!
H/M65       42. Roffler Heinz                  21 Grüsch                     2:28.02,8  (5384)  HM/3473.       ¦ 1:02.39   39.!
H/M30      357. Roffler Markus                 65 Kloten                     1:44.16,3  (5740)  HM/1929.       ¦   47.31  326.!
H/M45      371. Rogg Roman                     52 Diessenhofen               1:51.53,4  (1643)  HM/2593.       ¦   49.14  315.!
H/W35       62. Roggo Esther                   62 Fribourg                   1:47.27,6  (3231)  HM/326.        ¦   48.53   50.!
H/W30      221. Rohde Bettina                  66 Winkel                     2:11.37,1  (5917)  HM/1117.       ¦ 1:02.53  234.!
H/M30      553. Rohde Lars                     67 Winkel                     2:11.37,5  (5415)  HM/3366.       ¦ 1:02.54  567.!
K/W30      183. Rohn Karin                     62 Olten                        41.27,4  (6454)  6F/547.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       97. Rohner Beata                   74 Zürich                       39.23,4  (6455)  6F/501.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       11. Rohner Christine               66 St. Gallen                   28.44,5  (6456)  6F/37.         ¦    ----  ----!
K/MJA        2. Rohner Markus                  83 Au SG                        22.38,5  (7320)  6M/17.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      155. Rohner Michèle                 76 Zürich                     1:59.46,4    (38)  HM/773.        ¦   53.03  117.!
H/M20      327. Rohner Philipp                 73 Au SG                      1:52.49,3  (5741)  HM/2660.       ¦   49.10  271.!
H/M50      324. Rohner Pius                    49 Zürich                     2:23.05,8  (4778)  HM/3459.       ¦   59.23  314.!
H/M35      181. Rohr Christian                 60 Schaffhausen               1:32.44,1   (615)  HM/765.        ¦   43.11  200.!
H/M40      415. Rohr Guido                     58 Pfäffikon ZH               1:45.29,3  (4193)  HM/2069.       ¦   49.02  433.!
H/M40      430. Rohr Markus                    57 Oberohringen               1:46.06,7  (4559)  HM/2132.       ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      205. Rohr Peter                     58 Niederrohrdorf             1:35.45,0  (1056)  HM/1061.       ¦   44.48  253.!
H/M40      421. Rohr Robert                    55 Glattfelden                1:45.44,3  (2642)  HM/2091.       ¦   46.59  348.!
H/M35      660. Rohrbach Jürg                  60 Mülchi                     2:04.42,4  (4788)  HM/3233.       ¦   57.01  653.!
H/M45      336. Rohrbach Walter                52 Gockhausen                 1:49.44,9  (4576)  HM/2439.       ¦   52.51  414.!
H/M45      338. Rohrer Beat                    51 Zürich                     1:49.54,3  (3889)  HM/2450.       ¦   50.52  364.!
H/MJ        28. Rohrer Florian                 80 Herrliberg                 1:46.05,6  (2336)  HM/2128.       ¦   47.20   19.!
H/M30      450. Rohrer Jörg                    65 Wädenswil                  1:51.27,1  (2251)  HM/2563.       ¦   51.00  453.!
H/M60       39. Rohrer Walter                  38 Russikon                   1:50.07,0  (2884)  HM/2470.       ¦   51.26   38.!
K/W30      128. Rohrer-Häner Esther            61 Zwingen                      35.56,9  (6457)  6F/386.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MF        24. Rohweder Kerstin               94 Egg b. Zürich                 8.44,7  (8419)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      326. Roman Peter                    66 Schleinikon                1:42.57,7  (2591)  HM/1793.       ¦   48.48  375.!
K/W40      150. Romang Beatrice                59 Wila                         44.30,8  (6458)  6F/576.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Romann Esther                  36 Egg b. Zürich                52.47,4  (7698)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M70        6. Romann Jacques                 26 Oftringen                    38.34,2  (7213)  6M/279.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      435. Romano Enzo                    65 Dietikon                   1:50.23,9  (4377)  HM/2489.       ¦   53.34  500.!
Walk       ---  Romano Hanny                   61 Luterbach                    50.51,3  (7699)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      110. Römer Martin                   48 Kirchberg BE               1:41.21,0  (2825)  HM/1616.       ¦   47.25  129.!
H/W35      124. Romualdi Esther                61 Steinmaur                  1:56.00,3  (5094)  HM/625.        ¦   52.53  111.!
H/M35      666. Romualdi Gianni                62 Steinmaur                  2:06.26,8  (4438)  HM/3271.       ¦   55.33  639.!
M/JE        67. Romualdi Timon                 91 Steinmaur                     5.58,8  (8770)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        33. Romualdi Yanick                90 Steinmaur                     5.32,9  (8771)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      542. Roos Albin                     63 Wollerau                   1:51.08,7  (5350)  HM/2546.       ¦   51.46  568.!
H/W30      142. Roos Daniela                   66 Ebikon                     1:57.14,1  (4250)  HM/675.        ¦   53.37  126.!
K/W50       17. Roos Elsbeth                   46 Zürich                       34.05,1  (6459)  6F/268.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      151. Roos Niklaus                   41 Root                       2:02.37,6  (1560)  HM/3169.       ¦   59.22  173.!
H/M35      197. Roos Roland                    63 Ebikon                     1:33.30,5   (518)  HM/845.        ¦   41.57  156.!
H/M45      242. Roost André                    51 Greifensee                 1:42.47,8  (1318)  HM/1777.       ¦   44.06  137.!
K/MJA       29. Roost Armin                    83 Uster                        28.51,6  (7214)  6M/137.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/WJA        6. Roost Valeria                  82 Horgen                       27.18,8  (6460)  6F/15.         ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       20. Roost-Stricker Maja            53 Rifferswil                   31.33,5  (6461)  6F/134.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      340. Rosales Daniel                 51 Fällanden                  1:49.58,1  (1487)  HM/2458.       ¦   50.53  365.!
H/W30      240. Rosamilia Arcangela            66 Männedorf                  2:17.09,2  (5918)  HM/1194.       ¦ 1:03.16  239.!
H/M40      448. Rösch Alfons                   58 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen   1:47.30,1  (2042)  HM/2249.       ¦   49.03  434.!
H/M45      146. Roschi Heinrich                53 Hägendorf                  1:36.15,3  (1476)  HM/1117.       ¦   43.52  127.!
H/M35      613. Rosenast René                  64 Dällikon                   1:58.35,0  (2466)  HM/2998.       ¦   52.25  581.!
K/W40        1. Rosinus Adrienne               50 Wallisellen                  26.55,7  (6462)  6F/11.         ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Rösli Anna                     52 Bergdietikon                 57.57,0  (7700)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      251. Rösli Peter                    49 Mülligen                   1:57.24,8  (3451)  HM/2947.       ¦   50.30  206.!
H/M45      492. Roso Fernando                  50 Remetschwil                2:08.45,5  (4940)  HM/3324.       ¦   56.20  480.!
H/W20      188. Rosser Helene                  ?? Zürich                     2:06.02,7  (4602)  HM/970.        ¦   55.55  161.!
H/M30      390. Rossi Danilo                   68 Bülach                     1:46.56,3  (4831)  HM/2200.       ¦   50.16  432.!
H/M40      246. Rossi Jürg                     58 Eglisau                    1:37.19,7  (1146)  HM/1213.       ¦   43.28  184.!
H/W35       92. Rossi Yvonne                   64 Alpnach Dorf               1:51.45,9  (4172)  HM/456.        ¦   51.48   89.!
H/W30       37. Rossier Liliane                65 Bleienbach                 1:41.53,1  (2945)  HM/171.        ¦   46.48   29.!
H/M45      239. Rossini Piergiorgio            53 Viganello                  1:42.40,9  (5742)  HM/1763.       ¦   45.15  182.!
K/M40       15. Roth Andy                      57 Brittnau                     26.52,4  (7215)  6M/87.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      381. Roth Daniel                    69 Zürich                     1:46.12,8  (3822)  HM/2137.       ¦   47.53  341.!
K/M30       20. Roth Eric                      69 Zürich                       27.08,9  (7216)  6M/92.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      223. Roth Karin                     71 Gossau ZH                  2:18.14,7  (4680)  HM/1199.       ¦ 1:07.12  237.!
H/M35      518. Roth Markus                    62 Zürich                     1:49.21,0  (3221)  HM/2410.       ¦   49.31  487.!
M/MC         7. Roth Nadja                     87 Brittnau                     14.31,2  (9140)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD         5. Roth Pascal                    88 Brittnau                      4.27,9  (8557)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      117. Roth Reinhard                  49 Jona                       1:42.05,5  (2507)  HM/1689.       ¦   47.51  138.!
H/M60       67. Roth Rolf                      38 Wetzikon                   2:17.14,2  (5270)  HM/3410.       ¦ 1:02.11   69.!
H/W30      179. Roth Susanne                   69 Winterthur                 2:03.17,1  (4749)  HM/889.        ¦   58.58  196.!
H/M35      392. Roth Thomas                    60 Thierachern                1:42.41,6  (3703)  HM/1767.       ¦   48.21  437.!
H/M35       71. Roth Urs                       61 Zunzgen                    1:24.50,6   (355)  HM/275.        ¦   39.48   95.!
K/W30      144. Rothacher Monika               67 Zürich                       37.18,7  (6463)  6F/443.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45      127. Rothe Lamsfuss Adelheid        52 Spiez                      2:10.18,2  (5003)  HM/1087.       ¦ 1:01.13  138.!
H/M45       16. Rothen Hanspeter               50 Ittigen                    1:25.04,5   (455)  HM/287.        ¦   40.07   27.!
H/W35      246. Rothen Michele                 62 Sulzbach                   2:28.01,0  (5743)  HM/1263.       ¦ 1:11.39  252.!
H/M50      289. Rothenberger Hans              47 Uster                      2:04.11,2  (4432)  HM/3217.       ¦   54.34  271.!
H/M50       80. Rothenbühler Hans              45 Alten                      1:38.15,8  (3107)  HM/1321.       ¦   44.58   77.!
K/W30       49. Rothenbühler Katharina         61 Brügglen                     31.36,0  (6663)  6F/136.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      140. Rothenbühler Peter             57 Winterthur                 1:32.21,0  (1749)  HM/737.        ¦   43.17  174.!
H/W40       60. Rothenbühler Piera             59 Winterthur                 1:46.11,1  (3156)  HM/282.        ¦   49.15   61.!
H/M45      382. Röthlin Hans                   50 Rorbas                     1:52.38,6  (3333)  HM/2650.       ¦   50.21  351.!
H/M20      175. Röthlisberger Beat             71 Arlesheim                  1:37.26,4   (581)  HM/1230.       ¦   42.38  127.!
H/W40      130. Röthlisberger Kathrin          59 Herzogenbuchsee            1:56.53,0  (4460)  HM/656.        ¦   54.01  130.!
H/M35      606. Röthlisberger Markus           60 Herzogenbuchsee            1:57.28,1  (4301)  HM/2950.       ¦   54.01  615.!
H/M20      339. Rottmann Markus                71 Zürich                     1:54.34,5  (5363)  HM/2784.       ¦   55.54  369.!
H/M35      193. Rotzer Martin                  64 Russikon                   1:33.21,9  (1812)  HM/825.        ¦   42.31  173.!
H/M35      483. Rotzer Urs                     60 Rekingen AG                1:47.38,6  (2304)  HM/2262.       ¦   49.27  485.!
H/M40      554. Roux Bernard                   59 Riehen                     1:55.40,2  (5087)  HM/2846.       ¦   56.00  617.!
H/W45       56. Rübensaal Ruth                 51 Zufikon                    1:53.53,1  (4442)  HM/544.        ¦   50.50   41.!
H/M40      131. Ruch Oskar                     56 Maisprach                  1:31.55,8  (1111)  HM/704.        ¦   42.52  156.!
M/MC        29. Ruchti Katrin                  87 Uster                        16.38,9  (9141)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        37. Ruchti Nina                    88 Uster                         5.34,7  (8053)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       83. Ruchti Simone                  75 Bülach                     1:49.06,2  (3873)  HM/372.        ¦   49.51   73.!
H/W20      108. Ruckstuhl Meike                72 Zürich                     1:53.35,4  (3078)  HM/533.        ¦   50.38   84.!
H/M35      108. Rüdeman Ivo                    64 Seuzach                    1:27.33,5   (300)  HM/407.        ¦   39.57  101.!
H/M20      203. Rüdisühli Andreas              70 Uster                      1:39.53,9  (2664)  HM/1472.       ¦   46.21  211.!
H/M45      260. Rüdisüli Peter                 53 Eschenbach                 1:44.13,8  (3419)  HM/1918.       ¦   48.13  276.!
H/M20      261. Rüdisüli Roger                 76 St. Gallen                 1:45.17,7  (3837)  HM/2047.       ¦   49.55  290.!
H/M35      461. Rudolf Werner                  62 Neuenegg                   1:45.53,1   (156)  HM/2105.       ¦   49.59  504.!
H/W35      217. Rueb Theresia                  60 D-Neuenburg                2:11.42,3  (5745)  HM/1118.       ¦ 1:02.56  238.!
H/M35      574. Ruedisueli Josef               61 Amden                      1:53.51,2  (2823)  HM/2729.       ¦   50.55  533.!
Walk       ---  Rüedlinger Catherine           46 Greifensee                   54.33,2  (7702)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Rüedlinger Helene              79 Greifensee                   54.32,4  (7703)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      246. Rüedlinger Walter              50 Greifensee                 1:43.27,6  (1637)  HM/1845.       ¦   48.50  300.!
K/MJ        10. Rueegg Andreas                 80 Mönchaltorf                  25.43,1  (7218)  6M/63.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       36. Rueegg Franz                   40 Uster                      1:37.19,3   (561)  HM/1212.       ¦   45.21   40.!
H/W40       11. Rueegg Heidi                   58 Jona                       1:33.34,5  (1821)  HM/48.         ¦   44.03   14.!
H/M55      178. Rueegg Heinrich                42 Bauma                      2:20.38,7  (4160)  HM/3433.       ¦ 1:00.06  174.!
H/M45      119. Rueegg Max                     53 Hittnau                    1:34.50,8   (809)  HM/976.        ¦   43.49  124.!
H/M40      572. Rueegg Werner                  56 Bertschikon                1:56.57,3  (3544)  HM/2916.       ¦   55.51  615.!
H/W40      133. Rueegger Hanni                 57 Luzern                     1:57.08,7  (4862)  HM/668.        ¦   53.51  126.!
H/M40      617. Ruef Christian                 56 Andelfingen                2:03.08,3  (2854)  HM/3182.       ¦   52.56  554.!
H/M40      406. Ruefli Roland                  56 Ostermundigen              1:44.49,5  (1868)  HM/1994.       ¦   44.44  247.!
H/W35      196. Rüeger Anneliese               61 Illnau                     2:06.19,1  (5257)  HM/978.        ¦   59.33  206.!
H/M50      176. Rüegg Andreas                  46 Zürich                     1:47.46,2  (2890)  HM/2271.       ¦   51.17  225.!
Walk       ---  Rüegg Elisabeth                52 Oberweningen                 51.15,4  (7704)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      311. Rüegg Herbert                  61 Büren zum Hof              1:38.42,2  (1362)  HM/1368.       ¦   43.27  210.!
H/M40      576. Rüegg Kurt                     57 Pfäffikon ZH               1:57.19,7  (3646)  HM/2938.       ¦   55.17  611.!
H/M45      406. Rüegg Leo                      51 Esslingen                  1:55.27,7  (3468)  HM/2833.       ¦   53.00  416.!
K/W50        1. Rüegg Marlis                   47 Uster                        30.35,6  (6464)  6F/89.         ¦    ----  ----!
M/JC        41. Rüegg Nicolas                  86 Schöfflisdorf                19.59,5  (9342)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       67. Rüegg Niklaus                  45 Eschenbach                 1:36.52,6  (1450)  HM/1176.       ¦   44.11   64.!
H/W55       32. Ruegg Ruth                     40 Esslingen                  2:11.35,1  (5011)  HM/1116.       ¦ 1:00.57   33.!
H/M30      513. Rüegg Thomas                   68 Greifensee                 1:58.21,1  (3155)  HM/2992.       ¦   54.59  522.!
K/W40       21. Rüegge Regula                  55 Glarus                       31.35,4  (6465)  6F/135.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45      137. Rüegger Peggy                  53 Birmensdorf ZH             2:14.33,3  (5323)  HM/1163.       ¦   58.50  125.!
Walk       ---  Rüegsegger Monika              62 Fällanden                    47.15,2  (7705)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      133. Rüesch Martin                  73 Seuzach                    1:33.21,5  (2329)  HM/824.        ¦   43.51  149.!
H/M20      207. Rüesch Peter                   73 Winterthur                 1:40.28,2  (3200)  HM/1519.       ¦   48.07  247.!
H/W45       90. Ruf Anna                       53 Oberrieden                 2:00.07,1  (5100)  HM/783.        ¦   54.50   81.!
H/M30      262. Ruf Jörg                       69 Balsthal                   1:38.26,5  (1396)  HM/1347.       ¦   47.07  316.!
H/M40      524. Ruf Toni                       56 Neerach                    1:53.14,3  (4616)  HM/2690.       ¦   54.03  584.!
Walk       ---  Rüfenacht Barbara              62 Dietikon                     56.35,6  (7706)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      211. Rüfenacht Hans                 58 Winterthur                 1:35.53,6  (1619)  HM/1080.       ¦   44.03  217.!
H/W45      122. Rufer Elsbeth                  50 Hettlingen                 2:08.22,7  (4887)  HM/1036.       ¦   56.09  100.!
H/M50       13. Rufer Fritz                    48 Wohlenschwil               1:26.09,6   (340)  HM/343.        ¦   38.43    7.!
H/M45      311. Rufer Rolf                     50 Hettlingen                 1:47.27,7  (2161)  HM/2246.       ¦   47.47  258.!
H/M40       98. Rufer Rolf                     55 Fällanden                  1:29.51,8   (551)  HM/552.        ¦   41.25   95.!
H/W35      108. Ruffet Anne-Françoise          60 Zürich                     1:54.14,8  (5746)  HM/558.        ¦   57.59  184.!
K/W50       53. Ruffieux Elisabeth             46 Allschwil                    41.35,2  (6664)  6F/550.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M50       39. Ruffieux Paul                  45 Allschwil                    37.39,8  (7321)  6M/272.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      206. Rupff Daniela                  63 Meilen                     2:07.29,7  (5747)  HM/1014.       ¦   58.44  195.!
H/M50        1. Ruppanner Andi                 46 Kindhausen                 1:17.04,4   (149)  HM/56.         ¦   36.01    1.!
H/W35      215. Ruppen Daniela                 64 Zürich                     2:10.11,6  (5210)  HM/1085.       ¦ 1:00.55  225.!
H/M30      526. Ruppen Heinz                   67 Zofingen                   2:01.03,9  (3123)  HM/3116.       ¦   52.21  478.!
H/M45      192. Rupper Stefano                 52 Forch                      1:40.19,3  (2936)  HM/1502.       ¦   45.09  178.!
H/M30      259. Ruprecht Markus                65 Aarwangen                  1:38.22,9  (3318)  HM/1337.       ¦   46.22  280.!
H/M20      363. Russ Samuel                    71 Wiesendangen               2:01.14,9  (4677)  HM/3120.       ¦   50.14  303.!
H/M20      139. Rust Patrick                   71 Ibach                      1:33.34,6   (704)  HM/850.        ¦   42.32  121.!
H/W55       19. Rust Rosmarie                  43 Baar                       2:01.43,8  (3580)  HM/838.        ¦   54.22   14.!
H/M45      446. Rusterholz Herbert             54 Geroldswil                 1:58.58,8  (3467)  HM/3028.       ¦   53.10  419.!
H/M20       79. Rusterholz Martin              70 Zufikon                    1:27.51,8   (798)  HM/423.        ¦   41.48  108.!
H/W35      213. Rustighi Cristina              64 Bösingen                   2:09.27,8  (4509)  HM/1068.       ¦ 1:02.43  234.!
K/W20       35. Rutherford Gillian             73 Illnau                       32.24,6  (6467)  6F/168.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      247. Rutishauser Andreas            68 Winterthur                 1:37.49,1  (2517)  HM/1264.       ¦   46.53  303.!
H/W30       29. Rutishauser Claudia            66 Wetzikon ZH                1:40.20,4  (2401)  HM/138.        ¦   47.13   33.!
H/M30      571. Rutishauser Marcel             66 Kreuzlingen                2:33.40,6  (4854)  HM/3482.       ¦ 1:10.49  574.!
K/M30        9. Rutishauser Martin             67 Oetwil am See                24.20,5  (7220)  6M/41.         ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Rutishauser Peter              45 Räterschen                   46.18,6  (7707)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Rutishauser Rosmarie           51 Räterschen                   47.28,7  (7708)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      269. Rütsche Marcel                 67 Tann                       1:39.13,8  (2405)  HM/1422.       ¦   46.36  288.!
H/W35       67. Rütschi Alexandra              64 Nänikon                    1:48.06,4  (4030)  HM/345.        ¦   50.50   78.!
H/M45      415. Rutschi Fredi                  53 Zürich                     1:56.03,9  (2285)  HM/2869.       ¦   48.55  305.!
H/M30      502. Rütschi Klaus                  69 Neuheim                    1:57.26,9  (5457)  HM/2948.       ¦   58.20  543.!
H/M20      313. Rutschi Remo                   76 Wolfhausen                 1:50.51,3  (3380)  HM/2535.       ¦   52.14  341.!
K/W20      105. Rütschi Theres                 72 Bern                         42.04,0  (6468)  6F/562.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      521. Rütti Bruno                    56 Horgen                     1:52.51,8  (4772)  HM/2664.       ¦   50.32  486.!
Walk       ---  Rütti Ernst                    36 Zürich                       47.45,9  (7709)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Rütti Lydia                    40 Zürich                       48.20,1  (7710)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       94. Rütti Toni                     49 Schliern                   1:40.09,3  (2241)  HM/1491.       ¦   45.54   91.!
H/M50       74. Rutz Peter                     46 Jona                       1:37.33,3  (1599)  HM/1237.       ¦   44.03   60.!
H/M45       91. Rutz Ulrich                    51 Utzenstorf                 1:32.55,9  (1720)  HM/779.        ¦   43.27  110.!
H/W40      132. Ryba Judith                    58 Binningen                  1:57.04,5  (4921)  HM/665.        ¦   54.26  141.!
H/M30      310. Ryf Roland                     68 Zürich                     1:42.14,6  (3203)  HM/1705.       ¦   48.35  368.!
M/JF         7. Ryffel Lukas                   92 Uster                         5.51,4  (8946)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        57. Ryffel Moritz                  94 Uster                         9.45,2  (8947)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD        32. Rymann Mike                    88 Würenlingen                   5.09,6  (8558)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W55       38. Ryser Greth                    42 Wetzikon                   2:37.06,9  (5385)  HM/1281.       ¦ 1:09.36   38.!
H/M35      528. Ryser Jörg                     63 Bösingen                   1:49.58,6  (5748)  HM/2460.       ¦   50.32  518.!
H/M60       19. Ryser Ludwig                   39 Wetzikon                   1:44.20,8  (2221)  HM/1938.       ¦   48.29   22.!
K/M50       22. Ryter Ernst                    43 Zürich                       33.05,7  (7221)  6M/225.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      253. Rytz Marianne                  62 Herzogenbuchsee            3:07.18,2  (5267)  HM/1296.       ¦ 1:28.20  254.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.