Greifenseelauf 1999 - "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M50       79. O'Brien Toby                   47 Winterthur                 1:38.11,1  (1367)  HM/1311.       ¦   46.01   94.!
H/W40      166. Oberhaensli Angela             56 Hombrechtikon              2:02.25,6  (4168)  HM/860.        ¦   54.44  147.!
Staff       22. Oberhänsli Franzisca+Schenk Ta 80 Staffel vom Kemmental      1:47.13,6  (1937)  ---            ¦   50.30   21.!
K/M20        5. Oberhänsli Oliver              77 Grüt (Gossau ZH)             22.37,7  (7192)  6M/16.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      389. Oberhänsli Ralph               66 Baar                       1:46.41,4  (2045)  HM/2181.       ¦   48.50  378.!
H/M45      286. Oberholzer Bruno               53 Wangen ZH                  1:45.56,3  (1819)  HM/2112.       ¦   46.32  219.!
H/M40       75. Oberholzer Erich               56 Uzwil                      1:28.11,9  (3638)  HM/445.        ¦   39.10   46.!
H/W35      146. Oberholzer Jasmin              61 Kindhausen                 1:58.33,6  (2418)  HM/731.        ¦   51.39   86.!
H/M45      245. Oberholzer Norbert             54 Niederuzwil                1:43.22,2  (3056)  HM/1832.       ¦   48.19  282.!
H/M35      525. Oberhuber Alain                64 Pfäffikon SZ               1:49.56,1  (4157)  HM/2452.       ¦   51.15  552.!
K/W20       32. Oberle Simone                  72 Birmensdorf ZH               32.16,3  (6658)  6F/162.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       38. Oberli Thomas                  64 Köniz                      1:21.28,9   (224)  HM/147.        ¦   37.30   41.!
H/M45        6. Oberli Willy                   54 Oberarth                   1:22.22,9   (444)  HM/174.        ¦   38.38    9.!
M/MC        13. Obrecht Fabienne               86 Uetliburg SG                 14.58,0  (9137)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      684. Obrist Christian               64 Zürich                     2:13.28,6  (3422)  HM/3388.       ¦   59.46  681.!
M/JB        16. Obrist Fabian                  85 Effretikon                   13.52,2  (9211)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       95. Obrist Margrit                 55 Ottikon                    1:52.29,7  (3899)  HM/486.        ¦   51.25   86.!
H/W30      144. Obrist Priksa                  65 Felben-Wellhausen          1:57.27,3  (3675)  HM/689.        ¦   53.14  120.!
M/MD        26. Obrist Sophie                  88 Ottikon                       5.26,3  (8048)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      471. Ochsenbein Marcel              52 Münchenstein               2:02.56,8  (4418)  HM/3178.       ¦   55.58  475.!
H/W30      135. Ochsner Christina              66 Allschwil                  1:56.27,7  (5010)  HM/642.        ¦   53.03  114.!
M/JF        23. Ochsner Luca                   92 Hittnau                       6.33,0  (8941)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      175. Ochsner Lukas                  68 Bülach                     1:33.11,8  (2427)  HM/811.        ¦   44.03  206.!
H/M35      299. Ochsner René                   64 Windisch                   1:38.13,0  (1409)  HM/1316.       ¦   44.27  258.!
H/M45      205. Ochsner Walter                 50 Hettlingen                 1:41.04,2  (1856)  HM/1580.       ¦   46.06  204.!
H/M35      683. Ockers Tom                     62 D-Hamburg                  2:13.09,4  (5304)  HM/3386.       ¦   56.32  648.!
H/M35      372. Odermatt Daniel                63 Zürich                     1:41.58,1  (3697)  HM/1677.       ¦   47.50  403.!
H/M40       74. Odermatt Guido                 59 Oberägeri                  1:28.09,3   (589)  HM/440.        ¦   40.43   73.!
H/M45       63. Odermatt Heinz                 54 Zürich                     1:30.17,5   (626)  HM/579.        ¦   41.41   59.!
H/M45      209. Odermatt Hugo                  54 Oberdorf                   1:41.17,9  (2803)  HM/1609.       ¦   47.55  264.!
Walk       ---  Odermatt Irène                 61 Beckenried                   50.52,3  (7675)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      179. Odermatt Pia                   58 Oberdorf                   2:03.58,2  (5437)  HM/913.        ¦   59.00  199.!
H/M40      614. Odermatt Sepp                  55 Oberdorf                   2:02.35,9  (5438)  HM/3168.       ¦   58.52  637.!
H/W35      134. Oecal Regina                   62 Zurzach                    1:57.12,6  (5048)  HM/672.        ¦   54.57  144.!
K/M30        2. Oehen Beat                     64 Riehen                       22.01,0  (7193)  6M/9.          ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Oehen Heinrich                 35 Riehen                       54.55,2  (7676)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Oehen Maria                    35 Riehen                       49.11,9  (7677)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Oehninger Barbara              42 Seuzach                      53.56,3  (7678)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      136. Oes Claudia                    60 Riehen                     1:57.22,2  (4399)  HM/682.        ¦   54.23  131.!
H/M60       57. Oes Hermann                    35 Zollikerberg               2:05.02,2  (2798)  HM/3241.       ¦   56.34   56.!
H/M45      301. Oes Rolf                       54 Riehen                     1:46.53,4  (3256)  HM/2198.       ¦   48.04  271.!
H/W35       19. Oeschger Iris                  62 Oberentfelden              1:38.04,4  (2496)  HM/95.         ¦   46.02   26.!
H/M45       10. Oeschger Thomas                52 Oberentfelden              1:23.35,3   (356)  HM/225.        ¦   38.44   11.!
H/W35      242. Oestreich Monika               64 Zürich                     2:22.17,3  (5296)  HM/1235.       ¦ 1:07.35  245.!
K/W30       69. Oetterli Monika                66 Fahrweid                     32.46,5  (6409)  6F/194.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Olbrecht Mengia                44 Uhwiesen                     51.43,6  (7679)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      ---  Ommerborn Stephan              64 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (2154)  HM             ¦   51.09  544.!
H/M55        8. Onken Erich                    41 Flawil                     1:28.42,0  (1301)  HM/483.        ¦   41.49   10.!
H/W20      230. Oppliger Tabea                 77 Riedikon                   2:25.32,1  (4841)  HM/1249.       ¦   53.05  119.!
H/W30       56. Oriet Daniela                  67 Wetzikon ZH                1:45.23,6  (2189)  HM/259.        ¦   48.08   47.!
M/JB         6. Ortner Martin                  84 Wermatswil                   12.53,3  (9212)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      135. Oschwald Pia                   77 Zürich                     1:56.56,6  (4555)  HM/658.        ¦   55.25  153.!
H/W40       36. Ospelt Good Vreni              55 Uster                      1:41.08,3  (2034)  HM/158.        ¦   46.51   33.!
K/W30      136. Osterkamp Gesa                 68 Zürich                       36.21,3  (6411)  6F/411.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      265. Osterwalder Guido              60 Emmenbrücke                1:37.12,4  (3260)  HM/1201.       ¦   44.57  287.!
H/M20      200. Osterwalder Ilja               73 Dübendorf                  1:39.31,3  (2772)  HM/1448.       ¦   45.47  200.!
Staff       28. Osterwalder Marc+???+???, St.  74 ???                        1:48.57,2  (1938)  ---            ¦   50.45   25.!
H/M30      420. Osterwalder Urban              68 Uster                      1:48.35,9  (2400)  HM/2345.       ¦   50.03  426.!
H/M40      276. Oswald Christoph               58 Zürich                     1:38.29,8  (1096)  HM/1352.       ¦   43.40  196.!
M/MC        11. Oswald Esther                  86 Kirchberg BE                 14.50,7  (9138)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      100. Oswald Flurin                  55 Zürich                     1:29.57,5   (588)  HM/561.        ¦   40.36   71.!
K/M40       17. Oswald Freddy                  57 Kirchberg BE                 27.10,2  (7194)  6M/94.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      403. Oswald Hans                    51 St. Gallen                 1:55.15,1  (5978)  HM/2822.       ¦   52.25  404.!
M/JD        11. Oswald Matthias                88 Kirchberg BE                  4.42,9  (8549)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Oswald Philipp                 84 Kirchberg BE                 41.26,5  (7680)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      137. Oswald Ruedi                   69 Thun                       1:30.42,8  (1553)  HM/612.        ¦   41.34  128.!
M/JD        39. Ott Andreas                    88 Hittnau                       5.13,3  (8550)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Ott Anneliese                  23 Winterthur                   55.03,4  (7681)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      136. Ott Birgit                     66 Zürich                     1:56.35,8  (4688)  HM/648.        ¦   53.38  127.!
M/MD         1. Ott Claudia                    89 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              4.41,5  (8049)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      203. Ott Elisabeth                  57 Winterthur                 2:08.19,9  (5051)  HM/1035.       ¦   58.46  196.!
H/M30      563. Ott Erich                      65 Wetzikon ZH                2:21.06,1  (3685)  HM/3435.       ¦   59.30  550.!
H/M35      583. Ott Hansjörg                   62 Zürich                     1:54.37,8  (3410)  HM/2787.       ¦   50.44  525.!
H/M50      162. Ott Hansruedi                  47 Wiesendangen               1:46.06,1  (3359)  HM/2131.       ¦   48.25  159.!
M/JE        23. Ott Michael                    90 Hittnau                       5.25,2  (8764)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/MJ         6. Ott Michael                    81 Kilchberg ZH               1:28.47,4  (1176)  HM/490.        ¦   40.12    4.!
H/M35       57. Ott René                       61 Isikon-Hittnau             1:23.30,7   (346)  HM/220.        ¦   38.53   68.!
H/W30      122. Ottiger Eveline                66 Chur                       1:54.22,0  (5725)  HM/565.        ¦   54.22  141.!
H/M45      117. Ottiker Hansruedi              51 Zürich                     1:34.34,5   (719)  HM/952.        ¦   43.54  129.!
H/W40      135. Otto Corinne                   56 Egg b. Zürich              1:57.39,1  (5726)  HM/693.        ¦   54.53  148.!
M/JE        37. Otto Tim                       91 Egg b. Zürich                 5.34,5  (8766)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.