Greifenseelauf 1999 - "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M45      359. Nachtigall Heinz               54 Wernetshausen              1:51.12,2  (2796)  HM/2550.       ¦   50.16  349.!
H/M45      132. Nadal David                    54 Zürich                     1:35.28,3  (3317)  HM/1035.       ¦   43.42  118.!
K/W40       54. Nadler Beryl                   56 Wasterkingen                 33.42,1  (6395)  6F/243.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       40. Nadler Urs                     55 Wasterkingen                 30.38,1  (7188)  6M/178.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      159. Naef Alfons                    51 Hinwil                     1:37.28,8  (1404)  HM/1232.       ¦   43.32  113.!
K/W30       85. Naef Ruth                      68 Winterthur                   33.53,1  (6396)  6F/253.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30       39. Näf Roger                      63 Herrliberg                   30.03,4  (7315)  6M/163.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      348. Näf Ruedi                      61 Zürich                     1:40.44,3  (3128)  HM/1552.       ¦   47.50  402.!
H/W35      237. Näf Ruth                       63 Zürich                     2:19.36,5  (4782)  HM/1211.       ¦ 1:03.48  239.!
H/M35       44. Nagel Wolfgang                 61 Verscio                    1:22.00,8   (910)  HM/161.        ¦   38.23   56.!
Staff       32. Nakano Barbara+Mabiongo Ernest 63 Palanga Negra              1:49.54,0  (1936)  ---            ¦   48.54   15.!
H/M30      ---  Nakano Michel                  65 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (5435)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        64. Nangle Kristina                89 Pâquier-Montbarry             6.00,3  (8046)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        15. Nangle Michael                 90 Pâquier-Montbarry             5.15,8  (8762)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       70. Nangle Patrick                 59 Le Pâquier-Montbarry       1:28.02,1   (622)  HM/432.        ¦   41.41  105.!
H/W50       68. Nardi Vreni                    47 Neftenbach                 2:16.54,6  (5722)  HM/1190.       ¦ 1:03.15   69.!
H/MJ        15. Nater Alexander                81 Zürich                     1:40.26,2  (3234)  HM/1509.       ¦   48.27   25.!
H/W20       24. Nater Anne - Christine         76 Zollikon                   1:38.07,8  (3758)  HM/97.         ¦   46.46   33.!
H/W45       79. Nater Käthi                    53 Zürich                     1:58.20,0  (4644)  HM/721.        ¦   55.21   91.!
H/M50      244. Natz Peter                     45 Birmensdorf                1:56.34,7  (4007)  HM/2893.       ¦   52.07  235.!
H/M40      149. Nau Ronald                     59 Spreitenbach               1:33.09,3  (2539)  HM/805.        ¦   44.14  226.!
H/M30      152. Nauroth Stefan                 65 D-Konstanz                 1:31.44,5  (1128)  HM/688.        ¦   43.41  195.!
K/W30      190. Neeser Myrta                   69 Winterthur                   49.15,8  (6397)  6F/584.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      138. Nef René                       57 Altenrhein                 1:32.19,1  (2461)  HM/735.        ¦   43.38  194.!
H/M35      173. Negreira Ricardo               61 Weinfelden                 1:32.24,5   (766)  HM/742.        ¦   43.13  202.!
H/M35      139. Negri Christoph                63 Zürich                     1:30.24,7   (843)  HM/588.        ¦   41.55  155.!
K/M30       61. Neher Claudius                 64 Winterthur                   34.52,4  (7316)  6M/250.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      323. Nemes Laszlo                   58 Kollbrunn                  1:40.54,0  (2316)  HM/1561.       ¦   46.53  345.!
K/W30      123. Németh Annemarie               66 Wynigen                      35.39,0  (6398)  6F/367.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        18. Németh Joel                    92 Wynigen                       6.19,8  (8940)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        29. Németh Philipp                 90 Wynigen                       5.31,3  (8763)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      682. Németh René                    61 Wynigen                    2:12.38,6  (1189)  HM/3380.       ¦   59.11  678.!
M/JF        16. Neugel Michel                  92 CH                            6.19,0  (8963)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      331. Neuhaus Gerhard                59 Giffers                    1:41.12,2  (2095)  HM/1593.       ¦   45.55  306.!
H/W35        6. Neuhaus Nelly                  60 Giffers                    1:33.13,4  (1501)  HM/42.         ¦   43.23    8.!
H/W45       84. Neukomm Gisela                 52 Zollikerberg               1:59.18,1  (3455)  HM/752.        ¦   54.30   79.!
K/W40      146. Neumann Birgit                 53 Winterthur                   41.46,4  (6399)  6F/557.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      536. Neumayer Günter                57 Dietikon                   1:54.04,9  (3065)  HM/2746.       ¦   52.29  545.!
K/W30       48. Newcomen Rowena                65 Zürich                       31.32,1  (6400)  6F/133.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      605. Niccolai Richard               62 Uster                      1:57.22,8  (4726)  HM/2944.       ¦   53.36  610.!
H/M45      443. Nickelsen Klaus                50 Lupsingen                  1:58.48,0  (5131)  HM/3015.       ¦   55.55  473.!
H/W20      151. Nickelsen Ramona               79 Lupsingen                  1:59.03,8  (5130)  HM/741.        ¦   55.57  162.!
H/W35       26. Nideröst Antonia               64 Embrach                    1:39.25,1  (2933)  HM/122.        ¦   45.52   24.!
H/M30      419. Nideröst Peter                 65 Zürich                     1:48.27,3  (5902)  HM/2329.       ¦   50.57  451.!
H/M30      141. Nideröst Rolf                  66 Zürich                     1:30.59,0   (921)  HM/627.        ¦   39.45   86.!
H/W20      236. Nieddu Tamara                  74 Preonzo                    2:30.59,4  (5519)  HM/1271.       ¦ 1:07.30  239.!
H/M30      471. Niederbacher Martin            68 Niederhasli                1:53.22,6  (4633)  HM/2704.       ¦   50.46  445.!
H/W30      138. Niederbäumer Angela            65 Zürich                     1:57.02,8  (5903)  HM/662.        ¦   53.53  134.!
H/M35      475. Niederbäumer Gunthard          62 Zürich                     1:47.14,1  (3109)  HM/2224.       ¦   49.57  503.!
H/M45       14. Niederberger Hans              51 Sagogn                     1:24.37,6   (617)  HM/262.        ¦   39.45   23.!
H/M20      264. Niederberger Jürg              70 Feldmeilen                 1:45.32,5  (1612)  HM/2073.       ¦   46.50  224.!
H/W45      126. Niederberger Trudi             53 Uster                      2:09.42,0  (5372)  HM/1073.       ¦ 1:00.33  134.!
H/M30      227. Niederberger Werner            67 Zürich                     1:36.30,7  (1538)  HM/1142.       ¦   43.38  192.!
H/M50      327. Niederer Marcel                46 Zürich                     2:36.00,8  (4288)  HM/3485.       ¦ 1:02.52  329.!
M/JC        40. Niederer Sandro                86 Endingen                     19.57,7  (9334)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      271. Niederhauser Patrick           76 Binningen                  1:46.17,2  (5977)  HM/2143.       ¦   48.06  246.!
H/W20       68. Niedermann Maya                75 Schaffhausen               1:47.01,8  (3139)  HM/306.        ¦   50.20   80.!
H/M40      278. Niederöst Viktor               56 Fällanden                  1:38.34,5  (2125)  HM/1357.       ¦   45.21  278.!
H/M45      257. Niesper Jürg                   52 Egg b. Zürich              1:44.08,6  (3038)  HM/1912.       ¦   47.53  263.!
H/M40      507. Nieuwenhuizen Dick             56 Zürich                     1:51.51,6  (3086)  HM/2591.       ¦   49.08  436.!
H/M20      189. Nieuwenhuizen Olivier          73 Münchwilen TG              1:38.18,6  (2451)  HM/1329.       ¦   46.01  206.!
H/M40      569. Nievergelt Heinz               56 Bätterkinden               1:56.37,3  (3134)  HM/2895.       ¦   50.12  475.!
H/M50      307. Nievergelt Rolf W.             48 Hombrechtikon              2:11.05,8  (4318)  HM/3360.       ¦   59.27  315.!
H/M45      188. Niffenegger Viktor             52 Hinwil                     1:39.54,6  (1027)  HM/1473.       ¦   45.12  180.!
H/W20      104. Nigg Luzia                     71 Muri AG                    1:53.06,3  (5904)  HM/512.        ¦   50.27   83.!
K/M40       57. Niggli Christoph               57 Olten                        34.07,5  (7190)  6M/239.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      102. Niggli Doris                   62 Grüsch                     1:52.57,8  (3727)  HM/509.        ¦   51.33   85.!
M/JD        31. Niggli Fabian                  88 Egg b. Zürich                 5.07,7  (8548)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       79. Niggli Karin                   58 Olten                        35.01,3  (6403)  6F/325.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      610. Niggli Tobias                  56 Egg b. Zürich              2:01.51,0  (5723)  HM/3142.       ¦   52.23  542.!
H/M30       49. Niggli Urs                     66 Aarwangen                  1:22.24,0   (306)  HM/175.        ¦   37.10   34.!
H/W50       52. Niklaus Claire                 49 Widen                      2:04.33,8  (4354)  HM/934.        ¦   58.31   56.!
K/W40       36. Nil Heidi                      55 Uerikon                      32.29,1  (6404)  6F/177.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/MJA       13. Nil Markus                     84 Uerikon                      24.33,6  (7191)  6M/47.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      253. Noirjean Roger                 46 Köniz                      1:57.31,5  (5092)  HM/2953.       ¦   54.58  276.!
H/W40       89. Nolan Heidi                    55 Winterthur                 1:51.49,0  (3402)  HM/457.        ¦   51.27   88.!
H/M40      144. Noseda Giorgio                 57 Vacallo                    1:32.47,6  (2478)  HM/769.        ¦   43.49  206.!
H/M35      693. Nothofer Karl-Heinz            64 Diepflingen                2:23.56,1  (5479)  HM/3466.       ¦ 1:00.43  685.!
H/M20      337. Noti Christian                 71 Schwerzenbach              1:54.12,3  (5217)  HM/2759.       ¦   55.51  367.!
H/W30      228. Notter Eliane                  68 Binz                       2:13.04,3  (5293)  HM/1147.       ¦ 1:03.46  244.!
H/MJ        27. Nötzli Stefan                  81 Dübendorf                  1:45.26,6  (5905)  HM/2065.       ¦   47.53   24.!
H/W30      191. Nüesch Christine               65 Zürich                     2:06.15,3  (5090)  HM/976.        ¦   59.15  200.!
H/M55        6. Nuesch Hans-Rudolf             42 Balgach                    1:27.57,6   (441)  HM/430.        ¦   40.17    5.!
H/M40      247. Nuescheler Toni                55 Erlenbach                  1:37.21,9  (2046)  HM/1218.       ¦   45.09  268.!
K/WJ         2. Nuessli Sonja                  80 Fehraltorf                   27.21,9  (6405)  6F/16.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       16. Nuessli Susan                  55 Fehraltorf                 1:35.59,7   (898)  HM/69.         ¦   43.11    9.!
H/W20       11. Nufer Elisabeth                74 Volketswil                 1:32.42,8  (3250)  HM/35.         ¦   43.24   13.!
H/M40      627. Nufer Heinrich                 55 Neuenegg                   2:05.15,6  (5724)  HM/3248.       ¦   59.22  640.!
H/W20      142. Nufer Noemi                    70 Wald ZH                    1:57.50,0  (4866)  HM/701.        ¦   52.32  109.!
H/W20      141. Nufer Seraina                  76 Wald ZH                    1:57.49,9  (4867)  HM/700.        ¦   52.31  108.!
H/M20       82. Nünlist Michael                70 Thalwil                    1:28.20,9  (4829)  HM/455.        ¦   41.11   99.!
H/M55       76. Nussbaumer Herbert             41 Zug                        1:46.32,0  (2809)  HM/2171.       ¦   48.29   72.!
H/M50      147. Nussbaumer Kurt                49 Uster                      1:44.50,9  (1607)  HM/1997.       ¦   48.23  157.!
M/MD        32. Nussbaumer Rahel               88 Mogelsberg                    5.32,9  (8047)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JC        27. Nussbaumer Remo                86 Mogelsberg                   18.42,3  (9335)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       31. Nussbaumer Rene                61 Mogelsberg                 1:20.41,5   (215)  HM/131.        ¦   37.07   29.!
H/W45      106. Nussbaumer Ruth                53 Erlenbach ZH               2:02.59,0  (4108)  HM/881.        ¦   58.23  121.!
K/W20       14. Nussbaumer Susanne             75 Horgen                       29.40,7  (6406)  6F/58.         ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      114. Nusser Reni                    66 Glattbrugg                   35.06,2  (6407)  6F/330.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      318. Nussli Daniel                  64 St-Légier                  1:39.04,4   (170)  HM/1401.       ¦   45.57  322.!
H/M30      220. Nussli Yvan                    68 Winterthur                 1:35.45,7  (3207)  HM/1063.       ¦   44.38  234.!
H/M35      355. Nutt Hansueli                  61 Wetzikon                   1:40.58,0  (3106)  HM/1572.       ¦   47.55  408.!
H/W40      214. Nydegger Therese               56 Belp                       2:10.08,8  (5177)  HM/1084.       ¦   59.33  207.!
H/W45       25. Nyfeler Esther                 52 Gelterkinden               1:45.33,6  (3884)  HM/268.        ¦   48.25   22.!
H/M50      301. Nyfeler Peter                  48 Wermatswil                 2:07.48,5  (4502)  HM/3307.       ¦   59.30  316.!
H/W20      103. Nyfeler Ursula                 74 Pfäffikon ZH               1:52.45,1  (4886)  HM/503.        ¦   51.30   95.!
H/M35       17. Nyffenegger Lorenz             63 Burgdorf                   1:17.34,0  (5999)  HM/66.         ¦   36.18   21.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.