Greifenseelauf 1999 - "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M40      248. M'Tir Fethi                    56 Winterthur                 1:37.23,5   (395)  HM/1220.       ¦   43.51  207.!
K/M30       65. Maag Bernhard                  67 Regensdorf                   35.54,4  (7168)  6M/261.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      207. Maag Eva                       76 Zürich                     2:09.42,7  (3695)  HM/1075.       ¦ 1:01.40  219.!
H/M20       89. Maag Felix                     70 St. Gallen                 1:29.12,6   (869)  HM/517.        ¦   40.51   89.!
H/M30      204. Maag Markus                    65 Wolfenschiessen            1:34.53,3  (5700)  HM/985.        ¦   39.33   81.!
H/M55       87. Maag Willi                     43 Illnau                     1:48.23,5  (3457)  HM/2325.       ¦   50.31   98.!
H/W55       20. Maag-Buol Sylvia               42 Grenchen                   2:02.13,8  (4925)  HM/855.        ¦   55.47   19.!
H/M40      468. Maas Patrick                   57 L-Eischen                  1:48.52,3  (1051)  HM/2371.       ¦   50.55  496.!
H/M40      288. Mächler Daniel                 57 Eschenbach SG              1:39.00,6  (1597)  HM/1396.       ¦   44.13  225.!
H/M55       97. Mächler Gerhard                43 Geroldswil                 1:50.36,0  (2829)  HM/2505.       ¦   47.49   66.!
K/W50       24. Mächler Margrit                44 Stilli                       35.34,4  (6351)  6F/361.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       24. Mächler Marianne               63 Eschenbach SG              1:39.21,1  (2320)  HM/117.        ¦   45.35   21.!
H/M45       90. Mächler Michael                52 D-Radolfzell               1:32.49,0   (923)  HM/772.        ¦   43.21  107.!
H/W40      197. Macquat Silvia                 55 Basel                      2:07.46,3  (5882)  HM/1019.       ¦   57.59  191.!
H/M35      300. Mäder Adrian                   63 Boppelsen                  1:38.18,3  (2910)  HM/1326.       ¦   47.55  407.!
H/M35      137. Mader Andreas                  63 Wollerau                   1:30.17,9   (764)  HM/580.        ¦   41.11  137.!
H/M20      177. Mäder Anton                    70 Fribourg                   1:37.33,9  (1639)  HM/1241.       ¦   42.40  128.!
H/W35      229. Mäder Erika                    62 Rüti ZH                    2:15.21,3  (5106)  HM/1172.       ¦ 1:01.27  226.!
Walk       ---  Mäder Hans                     52 Hinwil                       42.10,4  (7660)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       37. Mäder Marlies                  76 Uznach                       32.28,2  (6353)  6F/173.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Mäder Monika                   59 Wetzikon ZH                  46.17,4  (7661)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      191. Mäder Sabine                   74 Aeschi b. Spiez            2:06.25,5  (4737)  HM/984.        ¦   53.54  128.!
H/M20      367. Maeder André                   71 Höri                       2:04.30,7  (3735)  HM/3226.       ¦   57.42  379.!
H/M50      283. Maeder Heinz                   48 Mönchaltorf                2:01.57,1  (2788)  HM/3147.       ¦   52.47  249.!
H/M45      320. Maffei Reto                    51 Wil SG                     1:48.31,6  (3029)  HM/2338.       ¦   50.10  347.!
H/W30      226. Maffioli Sandra                66 Zürich                     2:12.28,4  (4520)  HM/1137.       ¦ 1:06.54  256.!
H/M30       18. Mägerle Roland                 68 Neftenbach                 1:18.15,1   (117)  HM/77.         ¦   35.37   14.!
H/M20      256. Maggiulli Andrea               70 Volketswil                 1:44.57,0  (5342)  HM/2010.       ¦   47.32  238.!
K/M50       35. Mährle Reinhard                46 Greifensee                   36.11,5  (7169)  6M/263.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       86. Maier Konrad                   62 D-Hohentengen              1:25.52,8   (194)  HM/324.        ¦   39.34   87.!
H/M20      359. Maier Peter                    71 Uster                      2:00.39,1  (5883)  HM/3099.       ¦   59.05  383.!
H/M35      579. Maisch Karlheinz               61 D-Allensbach               1:54.21,0  (5058)  HM/2767.       ¦   52.25  582.!
H/W20       12. Maissen Manuela                75 Gossau SG                  1:33.02,2  (2460)  HM/40.         ¦   44.34   19.!
H/M30      127. Maissen Urban                  65 Felsberg                   1:30.07,2   (636)  HM/573.        ¦   39.35   83.!
H/M40      587. Malaer Werner                  57 Winterthur                 1:58.46,5  (3332)  HM/3011.       ¦   55.00  606.!
H/W45      139. Malik Constanée                51 Aesch BL                   2:16.40,7  (5364)  HM/1182.       ¦ 1:02.28  144.!
H/W35       51. Malischke Jacqueline           63 Steinmaur                  1:46.02,1  (2190)  HM/279.        ¦   49.47   61.!
H/W35       46. Maliscke Yvonne                64 Steinmaur                  1:44.31,0  (3501)  HM/236.        ¦   48.49   49.!
H/W40       69. Maltauro Theres                56 Gerlafingen                1:47.52,8  (4903)  HM/342.        ¦   50.28   75.!
H/M20      362. Mamani F.,                     76 Effretikon                 2:00.58,0  (3351)  HM/3112.       ¦   53.01  348.!
H/M40      302. Mani Hanspeter                 59 Schwerzenbach              1:39.35,2  (1885)  HM/1451.       ¦   45.02  261.!
H/M45      284. Mani Peter                     53 Burgistein Station         1:45.55,3  (3522)  HM/2110.       ¦   50.19  350.!
H/M35       79. Manser Hansruedi               60 Affeltrangen               1:25.10,4   (367)  HM/290.        ¦   38.45   61.!
H/M30      110. Manser Thomas                  67 Oberuzwil                  1:28.28,3  (1036)  HM/467.        ¦   40.48  119.!
H/M30      354. Manz Andreas                   65 Volketswil                 1:44.08,4   (687)  HM/1909.       ¦   49.24  402.!
H/W35      161. Manz Brigitte                  60 Gutenswil                  2:00.50,4  (3705)  HM/808.        ¦   55.28  154.!
H/M40      454. Manz Peter                     57 Gutenswil                  1:47.54,6  (3147)  HM/2286.       ¦   51.49  529.!
H/M35      ---  Manz Thomas                    63 Zumikon                   aufgegeben  (1123)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      210. Marbacher Röbi                 72 Oberkirch LU               1:41.04,3  (7816)  HM/1581.       ¦   46.23  212.!
H/M45        8. Marcacci Gianrico              50 Isone                      1:23.24,1  (5885)  HM/216.        ¦   38.15    7.!
H/W35      141. Marconato Sonia                61 Neuchâtel 6                1:57.49,1  (3728)  HM/699.        ¦   56.46  170.!
H/W20       51. Marfurt Angelika               73 Bülach                     1:44.33,7  (3716)  HM/240.        ¦   49.07   57.!
H/M30      489. Margelisch David               69 Nänikon                    1:55.16,2  (5259)  HM/2824.       ¦   54.17  513.!
M/MC        15. Mariani Sandra                 87 Niederglatt ZH               15.26,1  (9133)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      437. Marion John Stuart             63 Wettswil                   1:44.52,7  (5704)  HM/2002.       ¦   45.16  305.!
K/W30      132. Mark Claudia                   61 Zürich                       36.07,2  (6354)  6F/400.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      334. Marolf Kurt                    57 Bonstetten                 1:41.19,7  (2635)  HM/1613.       ¦   47.00  349.!
H/M20       19. Marth Christoph                74 Zürich                     1:16.49,4   (646)  HM/51.         ¦   34.18   14.!
H/M50       22. Marth Sepp                     47 Davos Platz                1:29.16,3   (328)  HM/523.        ¦   41.06   20.!
H/M40      300. Marti Bernhard                 59 Biberist                   1:39.30,7  (1590)  HM/1447.       ¦   47.17  363.!
H/W20      221. Marti Evelyn                   71 Volketswil                 2:15.32,2  (5705)  HM/1173.       ¦ 1:02.20  225.!
H/M50      260. Marti Franz                    47 Dagmersellen               1:58.41,2  (3161)  HM/3005.       ¦   53.48  265.!
H/M45      356. Marti Hans                     51 Scuol                      1:50.50,7  (3667)  HM/2533.       ¦   52.04  396.!
Walk       ---  Marti Margrit                  51 Uster                        53.33,6  (7662)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      104. Marti Maria                    60 Brünisried                 1:53.34,2  (3407)  HM/531.        ¦   52.01   98.!
H/M20      375. Marti Markus                   70 Glarus                     2:07.39,5  (5343)  HM/3305.       ¦   57.14  376.!
M/JE        38. Marti Mathias                  91 Sool                          5.35,0  (8586)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       15. Marti Monika                   50 Dietlikon                  1:41.47,9  (1200)  HM/169.        ¦   46.36   13.!
H/M30      331. Marti Patrick                  66 Kindhausen                 1:43.07,0  (2100)  HM/1810.       ¦   46.55  305.!
H/M45      477. Marti Peter                    52 Meilen                     2:03.38,6  (4175)  HM/3199.       ¦   54.49  448.!
M/JD        71. Marti Reto                     89 Sool                          5.55,7  (8587)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       51. Marti Saemi                    58 Zürich                     1:25.45,3  (7170)  HM/322.        ¦   39.26   52.!
H/M20      370. Marti Stefan                   72 Dagmersellen               2:05.19,7  (5887)  HM/3249.       ¦   58.32  382.!
H/M35      379. Marti Stefan                   64 Winterberg ZH              1:42.14,4  (1771)  HM/1703.       ¦   45.25  313.!
H/M45      373. Marti Urs                      52 Landschlacht               1:52.02,0  (2758)  HM/2604.       ¦   49.48  335.!
H/W40       44. Marti-Egger Brigitte           57 Urdorf                     1:42.20,7  (3222)  HM/182.        ¦   48.15   50.!
H/M30       79. Martignoli Roberto             67 Lodrino                    1:25.42,7  (1229)  HM/317.        ¦   40.06   96.!
H/M35      473. Martin Carl                    64 Winterthur                 1:46.58,7  (4561)  HM/2203.       ¦   49.24  482.!
K/WJA       29. Martin Denise                  83 Häfelfingen                  33.18,7  (6355)  6F/221.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40      151. Martin Madeleine               56 Häfelfingen                  48.44,7  (6356)  6F/582.        ¦    ----  ----!
Staff       24. Martin Regula+Weber Susanne+Sp 77 SUREMON                    1:47.55,3  (1932)  ---            ¦   50.58   26.!
H/M35      589. Martinelli Antonio             64 Hittnau                    1:55.12,2  (5888)  HM/2820.       ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      199. Martinelli Mario               58 Zürich                     1:35.26,9  (1815)  HM/1031.       ¦   44.05  221.!
H/M35      677. Martinez Antonio               63 Chur                       2:08.34,0  (4653)  HM/3319.       ¦   58.42  673.!
M/JE        78. Martino Luciano                90 Wetzikon ZH                   6.24,4  (8753)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        73. Martire Kevin                  90 Brüttisellen                  6.11,8  (8754)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      112. Martochi Sonja                 64 St. Moritz                 1:54.36,7  (5889)  HM/575.        ¦   54.05  129.!
H/M30      506. Mateo Fermin                   69 Zürich                     1:57.54,7  (5706)  HM/2971.       ¦   58.20  543.!
H/M40      385. Matheson Dean                  59 Bern                       1:43.53,1  (4687)  HM/1886.       ¦   49.03  435.!
H/W50       57. Matheson Portia Ann            47 Bern                       2:08.17,8  (1741)  HM/1034.       ¦ 1:00.20   63.!
H/M40      455. Mathis Beda                    57 Zürich                     1:47.56,3  (2956)  HM/2290.       ¦   52.04  535.!
H/WJ         6. Mathis Jasmin                  80 Arnegg                     1:48.19,5  (3223)  HM/347.        ¦   47.15    3.!
H/M50      288. Mathis Max                     46 Köniz-Schlieren            2:03.35,0  (4408)  HM/3195.       ¦   57.19  303.!
H/M35      560. Mathis Peter                   61 Buochs                     1:52.17,3  (2678)  HM/2621.       ¦   50.46  527.!
H/W20       99. Mathis Priska                  73 Zürich                     1:52.12,3  (4781)  HM/469.        ¦   54.38  141.!
H/W55       37. Mathis Ruth                    40 Männedorf                  2:24.31,9  (5366)  HM/1245.       ¦ 1:03.46   36.!
Walk       ---  Mathiuet Annemarie             55 Uster                        50.56,0  (7663)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       44. Mathys Georges                 56 Heimberg                   1:24.52,2   (409)  HM/277.        ¦   39.09   44.!
H/M55       21. Mathys Gerhard                 43 Oetwil                     1:34.03,3   (587)  HM/901.        ¦   43.03   18.!
H/M20      226. Mathys Jürg                    70 Forch                      1:42.08,2  (1568)  HM/1693.       ¦   45.35  193.!
K/W50        2. Mathys Katrin                  45 Würenlos                     30.41,0  (6358)  6F/91.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45        3. Mathys Odilia                  53 Rubigen                    1:31.17,2  (1296)  HM/22.         ¦   42.15    2.!
H/M40      538. Mathys Peter                   57 Fällanden                  1:54.08,6  (2846)  HM/2754.       ¦   52.39  549.!
H/M50      256. Mathys Peter                   46 Münchenstein               1:58.10,0  (1694)  HM/2982.       ¦   51.16  224.!
H/M40      528. Mathys Werner                  57 Berikon                    1:53.27,1  (5707)  HM/2710.       ¦   48.40  420.!
H/M30      191. Matt Andreas                   65 Zürich                     1:34.08,0  (1869)  HM/913.        ¦   44.12  211.!
H/M20      300. Matt Daniel                    70 Fehraltorf                 1:49.09,4  (4415)  HM/2393.       ¦   52.30  344.!
H/M35      134. Matt Ralph                     64 Zürich                     1:29.52,2   (437)  HM/553.        ¦   41.03  134.!
K/WJ         5. Matt Sonja                     81 Lachen                       29.48,3  (6656)  6F/61.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       90. Matter Roland                  66 Leuggern                   1:26.43,5   (331)  HM/368.        ¦   38.45   64.!
H/M45      334. Mattes Christoph               54 Flawil                     1:49.37,3  (3110)  HM/2429.       ¦   46.20  213.!
H/M35      268. Matthäi Christoph              64 D-Seefeld                  1:37.20,7  (1107)  HM/1216.       ¦   45.43  316.!
H/M45      138. Matti Beat                     54 Kloten                     1:35.59,3  (1533)  HM/1090.       ¦   43.42  120.!
Walk       ---  Matti Juliana                  45 Uster                        53.34,0  (7664)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      132. Mattig Walter                  45 Zürich                     1:43.25,4  (2201)  HM/1839.       ¦   46.56  120.!
H/M50      115. Mattrel Peter                  46 Uster                      1:41.50,8  (2062)  HM/1664.       ¦   48.38  167.!
H/M40      118. Matyas Stefan                  57 Uster                      1:31.17,3   (690)  HM/649.        ¦   40.27   68.!
H/W20      224. Mätzener Stephanie             70 Zürich                     2:18.14,9  (4489)  HM/1200.       ¦ 1:07.13  238.!
K/W30      142. Matzinger Isabella             61 Winterthur                   37.07,2  (6359)  6F/433.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       44. Matzinger Kurt                 41 St. Gallen                 1:40.16,3  (2938)  HM/1498.       ¦   46.40   54.!
H/M40      304. Matzinger Mario                58 Winterthur                 1:39.40,4  (1267)  HM/1457.       ¦   43.29  185.!
H/M30      184. Matzinger Per                  67 Brail                      1:33.54,1   (824)  HM/885.        ¦   43.19  178.!
H/M40      638. Mauerhofer Horacio             59 Winkel                     2:10.54,5  (2375)  HM/3357.       ¦   57.01  627.!
H/M60       32. Maulaz Gerd                    39 Bern                       1:48.35,5  (4222)  HM/2343.       ¦   50.05   35.!
H/M30      160. Maulaz Michel                  67 Uster                      1:32.18,2   (874)  HM/734.        ¦   43.30  186.!
H/W55       33. Maurer Erika                   41 Pfaffhausen                2:12.36,6  (4283)  HM/1140.       ¦   58.39   29.!
H/MJ         4. Maurer Jonathan                81 Beinwil am See             1:27.24,5   (348)  HM/395.        ¦   40.57    7.!
H/M65       25. Maurer Otto                    34 Fällanden                  1:59.36,3  (3879)  HM/3056.       ¦   55.39   27.!
H/M35      103. Maurer Philippe                63 Marin-Epagnier             1:27.04,9   (266)  HM/387.        ¦   39.08   73.!
K/W40       38. Maurer Rita                    55 Felben-Wellhausen            32.29,6  (6360)  6F/179.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      200. Maurer Urs                     65 Hittnau                    1:34.34,4  (1050)  HM/951.        ¦   45.23  254.!
H/M65       19. Maurer Willi                   34 Pfaffhausen                1:55.35,1  (2671)  HM/2841.       ¦   52.59   21.!
H/M20      164. Maurhofer Roland               70 Zürich                     1:36.32,4  (2535)  HM/1147.       ¦   45.26  189.!
K/M30       19. Maus Kurt                      61 Gossau SG                    26.21,1  (7171)  6M/77.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      303. Maus Lothar                    62 D-Tengen                   1:38.23,0  (1740)  HM/1339.       ¦   43.48  223.!
Walk       ---  Maus-Sutter Erika              63 Gossau SG                    49.54,1  (7665)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      391. Mayer Guido F.                 57 Amriswil                   1:44.14,4  (1535)  HM/1921.       ¦   47.14  362.!
H/M50      245. Mayer Niklaus                  49 Enggistein                 1:56.48,7  (3092)  HM/2908.       ¦   50.57  215.!
K/W70        2. Mazenauer Marianne             29 Gockhausen                   43.25,1  (6361)  6F/571.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      279. Mazzi Moreno                   62 Uster 2                    1:37.43,9  (1017)  HM/1260.       ¦   44.38  267.!
H/M35      115. Mazzoni Roberto                62 Zollikon                   1:28.07,4  (5708)  HM/438.        ¦   40.46  127.!
H/M35       97. Mazzotta Cosimo                62 Viganello                  1:26.35,4   (500)  HM/361.        ¦   39.47   94.!
H/M20      295. Mc Donald Sean                 71 Zürich                     1:48.30,3  (2601)  HM/2335.       ¦   50.41  311.!
H/M45      130. Medaglia Miki                  53 Claro                      1:35.23,4  (5890)  HM/1024.       ¦   45.12  181.!
H/M35      418. Mediavilla Angel               64 Bözen                      1:44.14,7  (1898)  HM/1926.       ¦   46.09  336.!
H/WJ         2. Meer Cécile                    81 Thun                       1:37.08,0  (1094)  HM/80.         ¦   44.28    1.!
H/W40       74. Meer Romy                      58 Thun                       1:49.13,9  (3424)  HM/375.        ¦   48.44   56.!
M/JC        22. Meerstetter Christian          87 Diegten                      18.02,6  (9366)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        11. Meerstetter Fabienne           89 Diegten                       5.09,3  (8085)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MF        19. Meerstetter Sarina             93 Diegten                       7.01,6  (8427)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      408. Meeusen Paul                   65 Thalwil                    1:47.46,8  (5709)  HM/2273.       ¦   46.27  283.!
K/M20       37. Megnet Kaj                     74 Dübendorf                    43.30,7  (7314)  6M/289.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      114. Mehmann Bruno                  54 Bubendorf                  1:34.20,5  (1430)  HM/929.        ¦   43.44  121.!
H/M35      332. Meichtry Andreas               62 Ipsach                     1:39.50,4  (1572)  HM/1467.       ¦   46.08  335.!
H/W35      120. Meichtry Yvonne                62 Ipsach                     1:55.24,0  (4381)  HM/608.        ¦   56.48  171.!
H/M35      284. Meier Albert                   64 Weisslingen                1:37.52,2  (1814)  HM/1274.       ¦   44.59  289.!
H/M55       93. Meier Alois                    42 Rothenburg                 1:50.02,5  (2739)  HM/2465.       ¦   50.00   90.!
M/MF         3. Meier Andrea                   93 Uster                         6.13,4  (8414)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      179. Meier Andreas                  62 Zürich                     1:32.39,6  (1763)  HM/758.        ¦   43.21  205.!
H/MJ        26. Meier Andreas                  80 Dornach                    1:45.21,4  (2439)  HM/2056.       ¦   43.22   14.!
H/W40      243. Meier Astrid                   59 D-Klettgau                 2:24.43,1  (5239)  HM/1246.       ¦ 1:07.27  246.!
H/W30      216. Meier Astrid                   66 Oberwil b. Zug             2:10.38,2  (5711)  HM/1095.       ¦ 1:01.44  219.!
H/M60        8. Meier August                   38 Uster                      1:35.00,1   (533)  HM/994.        ¦   44.11    7.!
H/W20        2. Meier Bernadette               74 Dreien                     1:18.10,9    (33)  HM/5.          ¦   36.03    2.!
H/W30      153. Meier Brigitta                 65 Wädenswil                  1:59.06,7  (5891)  HM/743.        ¦   56.48  173.!
H/M45      247. Meier Bruno                    50 Urdorf                     1:43.31,4  (2666)  HM/1851.       ¦   48.03  269.!
H/M30      495. Meier Christian                65 Bülach                     1:55.55,9  (4524)  HM/2859.       ¦   54.55  521.!
H/W40      141. Meier Christina                58 Horw                       1:58.38,6  (4464)  HM/735.        ¦   54.54  149.!
H/M20      146. Meier Christoph                72 Meilen                     1:34.21,8  (1760)  HM/933.        ¦   43.44  146.!
K/W20       94. Meier Claudia                  71 Buchs ZH                     39.16,0  (6362)  6F/496.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      531. Meier Conrad                   66 Bad Ragaz                  2:02.06,1  (5988)  HM/3152.       ¦   53.48  509.!
K/W50       33. Meier Elisabeth                44 Arlesheim                    36.21,7  (6363)  6F/412.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      306. Meier Erich                    55 Russikon                   1:39.53,4  (1583)  HM/1470.       ¦   43.42  197.!
H/W55       23. Meier Erika                    41 Embrach                    2:04.26,6  (3405)  HM/927.        ¦   55.57   21.!
H/W35       56. Meier Esther                   61 Zürich                     1:46.41,2  (3258)  HM/297.        ¦   49.48   62.!
H/M45      125. Meier Eugen                    50 Schübelbach                1:35.06,7  (1256)  HM/1004.       ¦   43.58  132.!
Staff       47. Meier Eugen+Meier Manuela+Meie 51 MRG Running Team           1:55.54,1  (1933)  ---            ¦   54.20   41.!
H/M45      220. Meier François                 50 Adliswil                   1:41.51,2  (2424)  HM/1665.       ¦   47.04  228.!
Staff       15. Meier Gabriela+Riesch Mirjam+S 68 QUI QUO QUA                1:42.47,2  (1934)  ---            ¦   48.59   16.!
H/M35      604. Meier George                   62 Winterthur                 1:57.22,1  (2693)  HM/2941.       ¦   51.10  545.!
H/M55       17. Meier Hansruedi                41 Bütschwil                  1:33.04,0  (1395)  HM/796.        ¦   43.36   20.!
H/M55      144. Meier Hansueli                 43 Zürich                     2:01.13,0  (3354)  HM/3119.       ¦   57.12  163.!
H/M40       11. Meier Heinrich                 57 Dietikon                   1:17.45,7   (255)  HM/70.         ¦   35.57   11.!
H/M50      326. Meier Heinz                    46 Uster                      2:31.15,9  (4027)  HM/3476.       ¦ 1:07.55  331.!
H/M35      595. Meier Heinz                    63 Zürich                     1:56.16,4  (4355)  HM/2878.       ¦   51.02  538.!
H/M30      285. Meier Ivan                     68 Gerzensee                  1:40.33,2  (1894)  HM/1531.       ¦   46.24  281.!
M/ME        27. Meier Karin                    90 Uster                         6.08,9  (8337)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W50       58. Meier Margrit                  47 Zürich                       41.54,2  (6364)  6F/560.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      269. Meier Markus                   56 Bassersdorf                1:38.08,7  (1291)  HM/1308.       ¦   44.45  249.!
H/M30      396. Meier Markus                   68 Thal                       1:47.13,9  (1848)  HM/2223.       ¦   48.10  353.!
H/W50       73. Meier Marlis                   48 Uster                      2:31.14,2  (5043)  HM/1272.       ¦ 1:07.53   74.!
H/M20      252. Meier Martin                   76 Rorbas                     1:44.30,1  (2332)  HM/1959.       ¦   48.41  256.!
H/M35      157. Meier Matthäus                 62 Würenlos                   1:31.20,0   (618)  HM/654.        ¦   42.10  159.!
H/M20      358. Meier Michael                  71 Seewis Dorf                2:00.12,2  (4486)  HM/3081.       ¦   53.02  349.!
H/M20      150. Meier Michael                  72 Zürich                     1:34.46,3  (1636)  HM/969.        ¦   44.33  175.!
H/W35       64. Meier Monika                   64 Wolfhausen                 1:47.52,4  (2770)  HM/339.        ¦   48.59   52.!
H/M30      ---  Meier Pascal                   68 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (1124)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      162. Meier Regula                   67 Wolfhausen                 2:00.21,4  (4252)  HM/793.        ¦   56.13  163.!
H/M30      497. Meier René                     67 Winterthur                 1:56.37,5  (5285)  HM/2896.       ¦   53.07  492.!
H/M30      289. Meier Roger                    68 Uster                      1:40.55,7   (452)  HM/1568.       ¦   43.43  196.!
H/M35      314. Meier Roland                   64 Langenthal                 1:38.59,0  (3737)  HM/1391.       ¦   45.53  320.!
K/M20       13. Meier Roman                    76 Niederhasli                  26.04,5  (7174)  6M/70.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45      125. Meier Ruth                     52 Adlikon                    2:08.50,3  (4505)  HM/1050.       ¦   58.01  118.!
H/M20      127. Meier Sacha                    72 Schaffhausen               1:33.00,8  (2433)  HM/789.        ¦   46.08  209.!
H/W35       59. Meier Sibylle                  63 Zürich                     1:47.00,3  (3653)  HM/305.        ¦   48.59   54.!
H/M45      136. Meier Stefan                   52 Bertschikon                1:35.54,1  (1504)  HM/1082.       ¦   44.08  140.!
Walk       ---  Meier Therese                  52 Uster                        50.29,1  (7666)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      552. Meier Thomas                   62 Kreuzlingen                1:51.52,1  (5713)  HM/2592.       ¦   54.02  616.!
H/M40      156. Meier Thomas                   59 Schaffhausen               1:33.28,5  (1758)  HM/837.        ¦   42.56  159.!
H/M30      385. Meier Thomas                   69 Illnau                     1:46.30,6  (5129)  HM/2164.       ¦   47.34  330.!
H/M35      447. Meier Thomas                   62 Winterthur                 1:45.20,9  (2751)  HM/2054.       ¦   48.32  449.!
H/M35        5. Meier Urs                      64 Kleinandelfingen           1:13.46,4   (151)  HM/25.         ¦   34.06    5.!
H/M60       52. Meier Walter                   38 Uster                      1:59.42,8  (4010)  HM/3062.       ¦   53.36   47.!
H/M30      291. Meier Werner                   68 Münchwilen TG              1:41.02,1  (8589)  HM/1577.       ¦   45.12  248.!
H/M50        6. Meier Wilfried                 48 Schlieren                  1:23.32,2   (463)  HM/222.        ¦   38.45    8.!
H/M65       10. Meier Xaver                    33 Balsthal                   1:44.40,1  (2351)  HM/1980.       ¦   47.58   10.!
H/M40      111. Meier-Beer Felix               55 Wettswil                   1:30.38,0   (750)  HM/605.        ¦   42.04  113.!
H/M35      375. Meier-Dieterle Felix           62 Zürich                     1:42.02,9  (2838)  HM/1685.       ¦   48.16  433.!
H/M30       80. Meier-Frick Christian          67 Winterthur                 1:25.42,9   (530)  HM/318.        ¦   39.48   87.!
H/M50      111. Meierhans Kurt                 49 Zürich                     1:41.28,8  (1878)  HM/1623.       ¦   46.45  117.!
M/JD        21. Meile Dominic                  88 Uster                         5.00,7  (8541)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       68. Meile Erwin                    75 Libingen                   1:26.32,7  (1099)  HM/359.        ¦   39.02   59.!
M/ME        13. Meile Noemi                    91 Uster                         5.42,7  (8338)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      324. Meile Othmar                   54 Uster                      1:48.49,7  (4750)  HM/2365.       ¦   49.29  324.!
H/W50       37. Meili Elisabeth                46 Hettlingen                 1:58.28,6  (4115)  HM/727.        ¦   55.12   43.!
H/M45      307. Meili Hanspeter                51 Russikon                   1:47.09,6  (2586)  HM/2219.       ¦   50.00  342.!
K/M60       11. Meissner Helmut                35 Uster                        32.09,6  (7175)  6M/208.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      540. Meister Bruno                  58 Burgdorf                   1:54.17,8  (4259)  HM/2763.       ¦   51.39  524.!
M/JE        75. Meister Christian              91 Burgdorf                      6.15,5  (8755)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M20       28. Meister Daniel                 77 Riedikon                     30.36,4  (7334)  6M/176.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        55. Meister David                  90 Burgdorf                      5.46,5  (8756)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      147. Meister Jacqueline             67 Seuzach                    1:58.01,9  (5714)  HM/708.        ¦   55.11  150.!
M/JE        11. Meister Kevin                  90 Seuzach                       5.12,2  (8757)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      235. Meister Markus                 66 Seuzach                    1:37.01,6  (1068)  HM/1188.       ¦   44.41  235.!
H/M40      466. Meister Ulrich                 57 Schwerzenbach              1:48.45,0  (1442)  HM/2361.       ¦   48.11  403.!
M/MD        49. Meister Vanessa                88 Seuzach                       5.39,0  (8043)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      696. Mekelleche Mustafa             60 Zug                        2:31.28,2  (5235)  HM/3478.       ¦ 1:06.12  694.!
H/M35      240. Melchiorre Mario               60 Bellinzona                 1:35.46,5  (2156)  HM/1066.       ¦   46.35  352.!
H/M35      620. Mena Mike                      63 Niederweningen             1:58.55,9  (1707)  HM/3027.       ¦   55.34  640.!
H/W35      113. Menegalli Leonia               64 Minusio                    1:54.41,7  (5892)  HM/579.        ¦   55.08  150.!
H/M50      316. Menet Werner                   49 Schaffhausen               2:13.56,5  (5271)  HM/3392.       ¦ 1:00.54  323.!
H/M50      ---  Meng Christian                 47 Chur                      aufgegeben   (883)  HM             ¦   43.44   54.!
H/W30      182. Menth Simone                   68 Baden                      2:03.47,7  (5399)  HM/905.        ¦   56.02  161.!
H/M30      399. Menz Roman                     65 Wiesendangen               1:47.21,6  (2960)  HM/2238.       ¦   48.11  354.!
K/W50       18. Menzi Elsy                     43 Uster                        34.55,2  (6370)  6F/321.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40      140. Menzi Gabriela                 55 Volketswil                   40.12,8  (6371)  6F/524.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/WJ        12. Menzi Rahel                    81 Volketswil                   32.35,5  (6372)  6F/187.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      429. Menzi Walter                   50 Volketswil                 1:57.11,3  (3561)  HM/2928.       ¦   53.55  430.!
H/W40       57. Merk Nelly                     58 Oetwil am See              1:45.21,5  (3515)  HM/257.        ¦   49.14   60.!
H/M45      441. Merk Werner                    53 Rüdlingen                  1:58.40,2  (4420)  HM/3003.       ¦   55.22  461.!
H/M20      209. Merki Christian                79 Oberrohrdorf               1:40.37,8  (1217)  HM/1538.       ¦   43.53  152.!
K/M40        9. Merki Robert                   59 Zürich                       26.18,4  (7177)  6M/75.         ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       10. Merki Vera                     59 Zürich                       29.25,4  (6373)  6F/53.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      113. Merkofer Gabriela              68 Edlibach                   1:53.30,4  (3081)  HM/526.        ¦   52.13  104.!
H/M40      547. Merlini Ivan                   56 Killwangen                 1:54.40,1  (3620)  HM/2789.       ¦   52.24  544.!
H/W40      186. Méroz Lisbeth                  57 Altdorf                    2:04.46,1  (4337)  HM/939.        ¦   57.26  185.!
H/W30       55. Merz Karin                     65 Widen                      1:44.43,1  (1663)  HM/244.        ¦   48.01   45.!
M/JD         7. Messer Andreas                 88 Flims Dorf                    4.38,5  (8542)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       24. Messer Edith                   66 Flims Dorf                   30.13,6  (6375)  6F/75.         ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC        10. Messer Karin                   86 Flims Dorf                   14.45,8  (9134)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       48. Messer Markus                  63 Flims Dorf                 1:22.28,3   (454)  HM/177.        ¦   38.13   53.!
H/MJ        29. Messerli Adrian                81 Busswil b. Büren           1:48.38,3  (4223)  HM/2348.       ¦   50.55   29.!
M/MD        62. Messerli Severine              88 Elgg                          5.59,1  (8044)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Messmer Gerda                  50 Zürich                       52.10,5  (7668)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       32. Métraux Céline                 79 Würenlingen                1:39.43,4  (1672)  HM/129.        ¦   46.22   30.!
H/M50      233. Métraux Claude                 48 Würenlingen                1:54.47,4  (3770)  HM/2802.       ¦   52.53  253.!
H/M30      338. Mettlach Andreas               69 Volketswil                 1:43.27,4  (2313)  HM/1844.       ¦   46.46  297.!
H/M20      103. Mettler Marcel                 72 Romanshorn                 1:30.21,7   (350)  HM/583.        ¦   40.56   91.!
H/M35      234. Mettler Thomas                 63 Pfäffikon ZH               1:35.39,1  (1834)  HM/1048.       ¦   42.44  182.!
H/M35      334. Metz Roland                    60 Emmen                      1:40.00,8  (4237)  HM/1477.       ¦   46.06  334.!
H/M65       12. Meuli Jakob                    32 Chur                       1:47.56,5  (2934)  HM/2291.       ¦   49.49   12.!
H/M45      413. Meyen Jost                     51 D-Neuenburg                1:55.48,2  (4266)  HM/2853.       ¦   52.18  401.!
H/M40      598. Meyenberg Konrad               59 Zürich                     1:59.46,2    (20)  HM/3065.       ¦   53.03  557.!
H/M50      187. Meyer Arthur                   49 Dietlikon                  1:48.52,8  (2356)  HM/2373.       ¦   48.50  168.!
H/M50       77. Meyer Beat                     48 Bassersdorf                1:37.59,9  (1284)  HM/1287.       ¦   44.31   69.!
H/M20      318. Meyer Beat                     72 Gelterkinden               1:51.38,2  (3668)  HM/2574.       ¦   48.30  253.!
H/M30      468. Meyer Daniel                   66 Neu St. Johann             1:53.11,9  (2623)  HM/2688.       ¦   47.10  318.!
H/M45      293. Meyer Franz X.                 53 Würenlos                   1:46.25,3  (5715)  HM/2152.       ¦   49.17  318.!
H/W20      176. Meyer Gerda                    75 Emmen                      2:04.31,0  (5049)  HM/931.        ¦   59.14  199.!
H/W35       87. Meyer Hanni                    64 Nunningen                  1:51.14,8  (4617)  HM/446.        ¦   52.52  110.!
H/M40      244. Meyer Hans                     58 Buchberg                   1:37.16,3   (896)  HM/1207.       ¦   43.31  188.!
H/M45      143. Meyer Hans-Ulrich              54 Bassersdorf                1:36.06,6   (694)  HM/1107.       ¦   42.30   84.!
H/M45      171. Meyer Herbert                  51 Wallisellen                1:38.42,1  (1219)  HM/1367.       ¦   45.42  191.!
H/M45      343. Meyer Jack                     54 Rafz                       1:50.13,2  (2674)  HM/2474.       ¦   49.58  339.!
H/W35      219. Meyer Jacqueline               63 Herrliberg                 2:11.49,4  (5716)  HM/1124.       ¦ 1:00.51  222.!
H/M40      221. Meyer Jörg                     55 Bubendorf                  1:36.09,3  (1062)  HM/1111.       ¦   44.58  259.!
H/M30      461. Meyer Josef                    65 Zürich                     1:52.36,4  (5893)  HM/2646.       ¦   49.54  420.!
H/M40      373. Meyer Karsten                  59 Niederwil AG               1:43.20,0  (4118)  HM/1828.       ¦   48.39  419.!
H/M40      361. Meyer Koni                     56 Zürich                     1:42.41,1  (3793)  HM/1765.       ¦   47.12  360.!
H/M40      124. Meyer Kurt                     55 Veltheim                   1:31.38,9   (519)  HM/680.        ¦   40.25   66.!
H/W35      180. Meyer Lucie                    63 Frauenfeld                 2:03.39,2  (4239)  HM/902.        ¦   59.34  207.!
H/W35      173. Meyer Margrit                  64 Seon                       2:02.37,1  (5066)  HM/867.        ¦   59.04  197.!
H/M20      122. Meyer Nikos                    73 Benglen                    1:32.30,0   (539)  HM/747.        ¦   42.53  132.!
H/M20       28. Meyer Otto                     79 Zürich                     1:19.51,0  (5717)  HM/107.        ¦   37.37   36.!
H/M20      142. Meyer Patrick                  70 Rapperswil BE              1:33.57,1  (1817)  HM/890.        ¦   44.05  156.!
M/JD        49. Meyer Philipp                  89 Herrliberg                    5.20,5  (8544)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      242. Meyer Robert                   56 Gattikon                   1:37.08,9  (1045)  HM/1196.       ¦   44.46  250.!
H/M45      504. Meyer Rolf                     53 Greifensee                 2:12.34,7  (4071)  HM/3377.       ¦   59.34  504.!
M/JE        84. Meyer Sebastian                90 Greifensee                    7.16,1  (8758)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      395. Meyer Stephan                  63 Wohlen AG                  1:42.52,6  (3119)  HM/1786.       ¦   47.55  412.!
H/M30      155. Meyer Stephan                  68 Wohlen AG                  1:31.49,8  (1445)  HM/698.        ¦   42.04  138.!
M/JE         3. Meyer Tim                      90 Hedingen                      4.49,7  (8759)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      354. Meyer Urs                      54 Winterthur                 1:50.49,7  (3595)  HM/2531.       ¦   50.37  357.!
H/W30      150. Meyer-Känel Alexandra          67 Volketswil                 1:58.12,8  (4690)  HM/716.        ¦   55.04  149.!
H/M30      532. Michel Benjamin                69 Lindau                     2:02.11,9  (4804)  HM/3160.       ¦   54.18  514.!
H/W30       11. Michel Esther                  69 Baar                       1:33.34,4   (718)  HM/47.         ¦   43.36   11.!
K/W30      103. Michel Marianne                68 Belp                         34.36,6  (6377)  6F/298.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       31. Michel Marion                  61 Unterseen                  1:40.56,4  (1559)  HM/154.        ¦   46.04   28.!
H/M35      305. Michel René                    61 Unterseen                  1:38.31,5  (1631)  HM/1354.       ¦   45.54  321.!
H/M50      214. Michel Werner                  49 Stallikon                  1:52.50,8  (2863)  HM/2663.       ¦   51.08  218.!
H/M40       30. Michnac Ivan                   57 Hochfelden                 1:22.29,3   (296)  HM/178.        ¦   38.26   31.!
H/M35      570. Miehlke Wolfgang               62 Greifensee                 1:53.18,8  (3757)  HM/2698.       ¦   49.51  496.!
H/M65       16. Miglierina Richard             30 Dübendorf                  1:51.53,7  (3684)  HM/2595.       ¦   52.06   18.!
H/M35      505. Mihaly Meszaros                61 Nitra Slowakei             1:48.44,1  (2689)  HM/2359.       ¦   50.54  532.!
H/W30      100. Milesi Anita                   66 Bassersdorf                1:52.21,5  (4323)  HM/477.        ¦   52.33  110.!
H/W35       39. Miller Barbara                 64 Zürich                     1:43.29,2  (1585)  HM/204.        ¦   47.53   41.!
H/W30       54. Minciu-Vogel Gabi              65 Zurzach                    1:44.33,0  (3045)  HM/239.        ¦   48.57   60.!
H/W40      150. Ming-Gartmann Deti             56 Sils/Segl Maria            1:59.55,9  (5504)  HM/777.        ¦   56.26  171.!
H/M40      453. Miotti Thomas                  57 Zürich                     1:47.54,5  (4041)  HM/2285.       ¦   50.01  466.!
H/W40      237. Miotto Isa                     59 Volketswil                 2:19.34,0  (5894)  HM/1210.       ¦ 1:03.16  237.!
H/W35       84. Mirsch Sylvie                  64 Herrliberg                 1:50.53,5  (5895)  HM/435.        ¦   51.55   92.!
K/WJ         1. Mischler Kaethi                80 Wernetshausen                26.50,8  (6378)  6F/10.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      233. Mitfessel Marco                74 Frauenfeld                 1:42.46,4  (4703)  HM/1771.       ¦   49.41  279.!
H/W20        4. Mock Mireille                  71 Wetzikon ZH                1:27.51,3  (1699)  HM/12.         ¦   41.04    4.!
H/M35      676. Modalek Ernst                  62 Wiesendangen               2:08.28,7  (5072)  HM/3317.       ¦   55.27  638.!
M/JF        36. Modalek Yannik                 94 Wiesendangen                  7.13,7  (8938)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       84. Moeckli Kurt                   65 Schlatt                    1:26.26,7   (207)  HM/353.        ¦   37.47   43.!
H/M20      105. Moehr Christoph                71 Zürich                     1:30.38,2  (1122)  HM/607.        ¦   42.17  116.!
H/W40      118. Moesli Theresia                57 Oberrohrdorf               1:54.44,9  (4116)  HM/583.        ¦   53.41  122.!
H/M40      586. Mohn Erich                     58 Aesch BL                   1:58.45,8  (4874)  HM/3010.       ¦   54.11  588.!
K/M30       31. Mohn Markus                    63 Uster                        28.35,8  (7179)  6M/131.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M30       50. Mohn Richard                   66 Uster                        31.27,4  (7180)  6M/198.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      240. Molina Raphael                 75 Belp                       1:43.12,9  (1175)  HM/1818.       ¦   47.12  233.!
H/M30      376. Molinari Roberto               66 Oberembrach                1:45.32,7  (3711)  HM/2075.       ¦   49.52  417.!
H/M30      131. Molleman Roger                 67 Au ZH                      1:30.25,7  (1041)  HM/589.        ¦   42.13  146.!
H/M35      639. Möllenbeck Reinhold            60 Uster                      2:01.42,7  (5896)  HM/3137.       ¦   56.57  651.!
H/M35      477. Molzahn Rüdiger                61 Zürich                     1:47.16,1  (3524)  HM/2230.       ¦   48.53  463.!
Walk       ---  Mönch Linda                    61 Thalwil                      41.17,9  (7669)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      181. Monsch Hans                    43 Volketswil                 2:36.18,9  (5434)  HM/3486.       ¦ 1:09.00  180.!
K/MJA       19. Monsch Roman                   82 Volketswil                   26.01,4  (7181)  6M/69.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       53. Montesi Raffaele               44 Rothrist                   1:41.39,3  (1852)  HM/1647.       ¦   47.02   59.!
H/M50      105. Moor Peter                     48 Mellingen                  1:40.48,4  (3137)  HM/1554.       ¦   47.08  124.!
H/M50      264. Moos Hansruedi                 49 Uster                      1:58.55,4  (2543)  HM/3026.       ¦   51.24  227.!
H/M50      239. Mooser Anton                   49 Täsch                      1:55.56,0  (4716)  HM/2860.       ¦   51.09  220.!
H/M30      341. Mor Pedro                      69 Zürich                     1:43.33,7  (3299)  HM/1854.       ¦   48.53  381.!
H/M45      230. Mora Heinz                     54 Wettingen                  1:42.17,0  (2559)  HM/1712.       ¦   46.24  215.!
K/MJA       28. Mora Raphael                   82 Wettingen                    28.43,3  (7182)  6M/134.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/MJ        23. Morabito Dominik               80 Thalwil                    1:44.55,9  (2505)  HM/2007.       ¦   47.22   20.!
H/M35      649. Morard Oliver                  61 Solothurn                  2:03.34,1   (848)  HM/3194.       ¦ 1:08.20  696.!
K/W30      154. Mordasini Monika               61 Wetzikon ZH                  38.11,5  (6380)  6F/472.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W50        3. Moretto Fabi                   45 St. Gallen                   30.54,2  (6381)  6F/104.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      614. Morf Bernhard                  61 Wetzikon ZH                1:58.36,0  (3003)  HM/3000.       ¦   53.14  603.!
H/W45      108. Morf Elsbeth                   52 Nürensdorf                 2:03.43,2  (5718)  HM/904.        ¦   58.30  122.!
K/M50       15. Morf Otto                      44 Uster                        30.48,0  (7183)  6M/181.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/MJ         2. Morf Samuel                    80 Dübendorf                    20.51,1  (7184)  6M/4.          ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      155. Morf Werner                    41 Wallisellen                2:04.00,0  (4031)  HM/3212.       ¦   56.02  148.!
H/W35       29. Morgan Liliane                 61 Geneveys-sur-Coffrane,Les  1:40.21,5  (3812)  HM/139.        ¦   46.07   29.!
H/M40      169. Mörgeli Beat                   59 Zürich                     1:34.02,0   (862)  HM/900.        ¦   43.23  180.!
K/W30      135. Mörgeli Pia                    61 Zürich                       36.17,1  (6382)  6F/407.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      215. Moro Christian                 73 Niederwangen BE            1:41.14,8  (3835)  HM/1602.       ¦   48.00  244.!
H/M30      272. Mösch David                    68 Bern                       1:39.27,3  (1075)  HM/1440.       ¦   45.38  259.!
H/M35      522. Moschetta Bruno                61 Forch                      1:49.44,2  (2730)  HM/2438.       ¦   48.30  445.!
H/M30      463. Moser Albert                   67 Zürich                     1:52.54,5  (5333)  HM/2666.       ¦   50.54  448.!
K/M50       10. Moser Bruno                    43 Oberhasli                    29.37,9  (7185)  6M/152.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      622. Moser Christian                62 Wetzikon ZH                1:59.23,3  (2420)  HM/3045.       ¦   55.02  633.!
H/M45       35. Moser Erich                    51 Frauenfeld                 1:27.47,8   (542)  HM/419.        ¦   39.48   24.!
H/M30      148. Moser Felix                    68 Zürich                     1:31.28,8   (422)  HM/665.        ¦   41.45  132.!
H/M45      349. Moser Hans                     54 Wabern                     1:50.38,1  (3847)  HM/2510.       ¦   48.32  286.!
H/M45      505. Moser Hans - Rudolf            53 Basel                      2:12.37,2  (5159)  HM/3379.       ¦ 1:00.22  508.!
H/M40      389. Moser Juerg                    58 Tuttwil                    1:44.05,7  (1806)  HM/1907.       ¦   45.52  303.!
H/W40      231. Moser Regula                   59 Effretikon                 2:16.18,9  (5368)  HM/1179.       ¦   59.39  212.!
H/M35      132. Moser Roger                    63 Wermatswil                 1:29.29,2   (915)  HM/534.        ¦   40.32  120.!
H/W45       46. Moser Rosmarie                 52 Appenzell                  1:51.09,5  (3615)  HM/441.        ¦   51.32   47.!
H/W20      128. Moser Sandra                   72 Zürich                     1:55.46,5  (4401)  HM/620.        ¦   53.44  126.!
H/M20      154. Moser Stephan                  75 Schaffhausen               1:35.37,7   (605)  HM/1043.       ¦   44.53  179.!
H/W30        5. Moser Susanne                  68 Eiken                      1:28.57,7  (2235)  HM/15.         ¦   42.31    6.!
Walk       ---  Moser Ursula                   48 Au ZH                        46.47,6  (7670)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40      102. Moser Vreni                    59 Reutlingen                   36.04,1  (6383)  6F/395.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      126. Mosimann Regina                61 Illnau                       35.53,7  (6384)  6F/379.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       87. Mosimann Susi                  56 Lützelflüh                 1:51.37,8  (3820)  HM/451.        ¦   51.36   90.!
H/M60       42. Mosimann Willi                 37 Berikon                    1:53.10,4  (3140)  HM/2687.       ¦   50.53   36.!
H/M35      320. Mosmann Maximilian             60 D-Klettgau                 1:39.11,0  (2109)  HM/1412.       ¦   46.00  327.!
H/M40       47. Mossoni Bruno                  58 Oberflachs                 1:25.35,1   (464)  HM/312.        ¦   39.00   42.!
K/W30       91. Muchova Katrin                 66 Bern                         34.01,0  (6385)  6F/264.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      170. Muggli Kathrin                 69 Wolfhausen                 2:01.58,3  (4113)  HM/845.        ¦   57.43  183.!
H/W20      113. Mugglin Anja                   78 Gächlingen                 1:54.36,6  (4421)  HM/573.        ¦   54.23  135.!
H/W20      117. Mugglin Elisabeth              78 Gächlingen                 1:54.54,0  (5134)  HM/590.        ¦   54.25  137.!
H/W35       52. Muhl Brigitte                  64 Büttenhardt                1:46.09,8  (3698)  HM/281.        ¦   50.18   68.!
H/M45      414. Muhl Hansrudolf                54 St. Gallen                 1:56.02,8  (4388)  HM/2868.       ¦   52.39  411.!
H/M35       45. Muhl Max                       61 Büttenhardt                1:22.09,9   (387)  HM/168.        ¦   37.26   38.!
Staff        7. Muhl Sandro+Tognella Ivo+Brüts 85 Mutobrü                    1:34.55,2  (1964)  ---            ¦   46.09    7.!
H/M20      173. Mühle Daniel                   77 Lachen SZ                  1:37.16,4  (1234)  HM/1208.       ¦   42.16  115.!
H/M35      321. Mühlemann Jörg                 62 Dübendorf                  1:39.12,5  (5898)  HM/1416.       ¦   46.01  329.!
H/W30      109. Mühlematter Evelyne            69 Bern                       1:53.16,0  (3270)  HM/517.        ¦   52.14  105.!
H/W20      118. Mühlheim Regula                70 Unterseen                  1:54.56,3  (4450)  HM/592.        ¦   52.30  106.!
H/M40      480. Muhmenthaler Rene              56 Eglisau                    1:49.40,9  (1880)  HM/2433.       ¦   50.03  469.!
H/M30      254. Müller Alexander               69 Weinfelden                 1:38.14,9  (2096)  HM/1318.       ¦   45.10  247.!
H/W20      229. Müller Andrea                  76 Winterthur                 2:23.47,0  (5468)  HM/1244.       ¦ 1:07.39  240.!
K/W50        4. Müller Anita                   49 Jegenstorf                   31.18,1  (6386)  6F/124.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      197. Müller Anton                   57 Sargans                    1:35.24,4  (1399)  HM/1026.       ¦   45.27  284.!
H/W45      144. Müller Aurea                   54 Fällanden                  2:19.26,8  (5266)  HM/1208.       ¦ 1:04.21  146.!
H/W20       88. Müller Barbara                 79 Thayngen                   1:50.14,4  (3550)  HM/413.        ¦   49.44   69.!
H/M30      343. Müller Beat                    67 Dinhard                    1:43.37,1  (1038)  HM/1859.       ¦   44.24  226.!
Staff       33. Müller Beat+Müller Andrea+Müll 51 Squisito                   1:49.55,4  (1935)  ---            ¦   50.34   22.!
H/M35      167. Müller Beat                    61 Waldkirch                  1:32.15,0  (1163)  HM/729.        ¦   43.08  193.!
H/W45       11. Müller Brigitte                51 Uster                      1:39.20,6  (2009)  HM/116.        ¦   46.34   12.!
H/M35      634. Müller Bruno                   63 Brüttisellen               2:00.56,7  (5168)  HM/3110.       ¦   55.45  642.!
H/M50      ---  Müller Bruno                   48 Kaiseraugst               aufgegeben  (5023)  HM             ¦   59.06  313.!
H/M40      317. Müller Bruno                   55 Effretikon                 1:40.19,7  (1384)  HM/1503.       ¦   47.13  361.!
K/W20       78. Müller Carmen                  76 Bern                         35.58,8  (6387)  6F/389.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        68. Müller Caroline                89 Uster                         6.15,2  (8045)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       20. Müller Caroline                65 Zug                        1:38.29,6  (3292)  HM/103.        ¦   46.51   31.!
H/W40      138. Müller Claire                  55 Rüschlikon                 1:58.26,2  (2454)  HM/726.        ¦   52.49  110.!
M/MF         6. Müller Cornelia                92 Uster                         6.29,3  (8415)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      579. Müller Daniel                  59 Birmensdorf ZH             1:57.43,7  (5355)  HM/2963.       ¦   54.42  599.!
K/MJA       32. Müller Daniel                  83 Hombrechtikon                30.53,5  (7186)  6M/185.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      287. Müller Daniel                  60 Grüningen                  1:37.57,2  (1245)  HM/1283.       ¦   44.10  243.!
H/W35       34. Müller Doris                   63 Urdorf                     1:41.32,1  (3346)  HM/165.        ¦   46.16   30.!
H/W40       75. Müller Doris                   57 Winterthur                 1:49.18,3  (3120)  HM/378.        ¦   50.33   76.!
H/M40      115. Müller Erich                   59 A-Mäder                    1:31.05,0  (1165)  HM/636.        ¦   41.53  109.!
H/W35       91. Müller Eveline                 62 Vordemwald                 1:51.39,7  (3079)  HM/453.        ¦   51.48   89.!
H/M60        7. Müller Gottfried               36 Tuggen                     1:34.16,3   (834)  HM/924.        ¦   44.15    8.!
H/M40       88. Müller Hanspeter               58 Eschlikon TG               1:28.56,5  (1168)  HM/496.        ¦   40.29   70.!
K/W40      135. Müller Helen                   51 Zürich                       39.08,3  (6388)  6F/494.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      230. Müller Hugo                    58 Zürich                     1:36.29,8   (926)  HM/1139.       ¦   42.41  143.!
Walk       ---  Müller Jacqueline              62 Altendorf                    54.42,0  (7671)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      387. Müller Johannes                70 Zug                        2:22.10,6  (4933)  HM/3449.       ¦ 1:01.00  388.!
Walk       ---  Müller Julia                   56 Uster                        51.16,3  (7672)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      517. Müller Jürg                    62 Gräslikon                  1:49.19,9  (2872)  HM/2406.       ¦   50.19  514.!
H/M35      186. Müller Jürg                    64 Zürich                     1:32.59,8  (3710)  HM/787.        ¦   43.37  213.!
H/M35      273. Müller Jürgen                  60 D-Eggenstein               1:37.34,3  (1676)  HM/1242.       ¦   48.21  436.!
H/W45      ---  Müller Margrit                 53 Greifensee                aufgegeben  (5719)  HM             ¦ 1:01.36  140.!
H/W30       80. Müller Marianne                66 Dinhard                    1:49.25,2  (5311)  HM/380.        ¦   50.57   85.!
K/W30       71. Müller Marion                  65 Oftringen                    32.52,3  (6390)  6F/201.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/MJ         9. Müller Markus                  81 Boniswil                   1:32.54,0  (1236)  HM/778.        ¦   42.17   10.!
Walk       ---  Müller Marlis                  47 Volketswil                   52.42,3  (7673)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      263. Müller Martin                  65 Zürich                     1:38.31,9  (4665)  HM/1355.       ¦   46.41  295.!
H/M45      488. Müller Max                     51 Greifensee                 2:07.03,4  (4411)  HM/3289.       ¦   56.08  477.!
H/M55      102. Müller Max                     44 Cham                       1:52.07,0  (3597)  HM/2610.       ¦   50.11   95.!
H/M55       59. Müller Max                     43 Uster                      1:42.52,1  (2287)  HM/1784.       ¦   48.35   73.!
H/M35      153. Müller Michael                 60 Bern                       1:31.12,7   (796)  HM/644.        ¦   41.40  148.!
H/M30      432. Müller Mirco                   69 Basel                      1:49.56,1  (2521)  HM/2452.       ¦   48.40  370.!
K/WJ         4. Müller Nathalie                80 Jegenstorf                   29.06,8  (6391)  6F/43.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       76. Müller Olaf                    61 Muri b. Bern               1:25.01,8    (14)  HM/283.        ¦   38.50   66.!
H/M35      456. Müller Peter                   62 Dübendorf                  1:45.45,6  (2438)  HM/2093.       ¦   50.09  510.!
H/M35      335. Müller Peter                   61 Frauenfeld                 1:40.02,5   (897)  HM/1480.       ¦   46.02  330.!
H/M40      632. Müller Philipp                 55 Mönchaltorf                2:08.10,7  (3802)  HM/3313.       ¦   55.52  616.!
H/M35      568. Müller Philippe                62 Schöftland                 1:53.17,5  (2081)  HM/2695.       ¦   52.36  586.!
H/M35      480. Müller Rainer                  60 Dachsen                    1:47.19,4  (3129)  HM/2236.       ¦   50.02  507.!
H/M35      600. Müller Richard                 62 Rheinau                    1:56.51,3  (4834)  HM/2911.       ¦   53.32  609.!
H/M20       69. Müller Robi                    73 St. Gallen                 1:26.51,3   (728)  HM/373.        ¦   40.35   83.!
H/M30      134. Müller Roger                   66 Rüti                       1:30.41,0   (882)  HM/609.        ¦   43.06  165.!
H/M40       87. Müller Rolf                    58 Feldmeilen                 1:28.56,0  (1713)  HM/495.        ¦   41.33   96.!
Walk       ---  Müller Roman                   45 Volketswil                   57.25,3  (7674)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      178. Müller Rudolf                  50 Winterberg ZH              1:39.06,0  (4229)  HM/1406.       ¦   46.11  207.!
M/JC        12. Müller Sandro                  87 Glattfelden                  17.24,6  (9333)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      142. Müller Silvia                  56 Stettlen                   1:58.42,1  (4363)  HM/736.        ¦   53.54  127.!
H/M40      408. Müller Stefan Dr.              59 Schaffhausen               1:45.03,8  (2661)  HM/2025.       ¦   49.16  438.!
H/M35      489. Müller Thomas                  62 Zürich                     1:48.07,2  (2574)  HM/2301.       ¦   47.20  383.!
H/M20      275. Müller Thomas                  73 D-Singen                   1:46.27,5  (3669)  HM/2159.       ¦   49.06  267.!
K/MJA       17. Müller Tobias                  83 Ennenda                      25.32,1  (7187)  6M/62.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       45. Müller Trudi                   51 Glattfelden                1:50.51,6  (3479)  HM/432.        ¦   49.46   33.!
H/M20      336. Müller Urs                     73 Frauenfeld                 1:54.10,7  (5192)  HM/2757.       ¦   50.47  313.!
H/W35      204. Müller Ursi                    60 Opfikon                    2:07.12,3  (5720)  HM/1007.       ¦ 1:00.53  224.!
H/M50      121. Müller Werner                  45 Münchenstein               1:42.36,7  (2039)  HM/1748.       ¦   48.21  155.!
H/M35      635. Müller-Kreis Christian         63 Frauenfeld                 2:00.56,9  (3855)  HM/3111.       ¦   49.45  491.!
H/M55      127. Müllhaupt Hans Jörg            44 Adlikon                    1:57.40,5   (540)  HM/2960.       ¦   54.52  139.!
H/W40      122. Müllhaupt Heidi                56 Wila                       1:55.13,7  (3581)  HM/604.        ¦   54.40  145.!
H/W20       31. Mülli Mjriam                   74 Zürich                     1:39.40,2  (2455)  HM/127.        ¦   46.34   32.!
K/W20       15. Müllli Anita                   72 Baden                        29.59,8  (6392)  6F/66.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       83. Münch Anne                     67 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen          1:49.33,3  (5900)  HM/384.        ¦   53.00  113.!
H/M35      467. Münch Klaus                    62 Neerach                    1:46.21,5  (5721)  HM/2148.       ¦   50.07  509.!
K/W30      169. Münger Beatrice                67 Uettligen                    39.47,8  (6393)  6F/514.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      423. Münger Peter                   61 Aathal-Seegräben           1:44.21,4  (2594)  HM/1939.       ¦   48.21  439.!
H/M30       56. Müntener Thomas                67 Gibswil-Ried               1:23.06,4   (254)  HM/201.        ¦   39.00   71.!
H/W40      249. Münzel Carin                   57 Volketswil                 2:49.35,6  (5545)  HM/1293.       ¦ 1:11.39  249.!
H/M35      377. Murati Ajrus                   61 Hinteregg                  1:42.07,1  (3731)  HM/1692.       ¦   47.54  406.!
H/M50       95. Murbach Umberto                48 Horgen                     1:40.11,1  (1604)  HM/1494.       ¦   46.14  102.!
H/M40      419. Murer Rainer                   58 Brütten                    1:45.42,2   (578)  HM/2089.       ¦   45.03  262.!
H/W35       90. Muri Erika                     63 Ostermundigen              1:51.38,8  (3373)  HM/452.        ¦   52.05   99.!
M/MC         5. Muri Jacqueline                87 Seon                         14.26,9  (9135)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC        22. Muri Manuela                   86 Seon                         15.51,0  (9136)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       64. Muri Marianne                  55 Seon                         34.16,2  (6394)  6F/277.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      208. Mussi Ursula                   64 Thun                       2:07.52,9  (5225)  HM/1022.       ¦   59.42  208.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.