Greifenseelauf 1999 - "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M50      309. Labhart Ernst                  49 Dübendorf                  2:11.24,9  (4181)  HM/3365.       ¦   58.25  311.!
H/M30        3. Lacher Bruno                   68 Glarus                     1:10.31,8   (104)  HM/12.         ¦   32.51    3.!
H/M35      485. Laczko Thomas                  61 Bäretswil                  1:47.47,8  (3369)  HM/2276.       ¦   51.32  559.!
H/M45      266. Läderach Jean-Daniel           52 Geneveys-sur-Coffrane,Les  1:44.33,2  (3811)  HM/1969.       ¦   47.10  233.!
Walk       ---  Läderach Ursula                38 Gutenswil                    57.24,5  (7799)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      276. Ladner Georg                   54 Jona                       1:45.06,4  (2107)  HM/2027.       ¦   48.05  272.!
H/MJ        14. Laeng Daniel                   80 Lotzwil                    1:39.47,3  (4787)  HM/1463.       ¦   47.34   22.!
H/M55       62. Laengauer Bernhard             44 Dübendorf                  1:43.37,1  (2646)  HM/1859.       ¦   48.17   71.!
H/M55       16. Lagerstroem Anders             44 Zürich                     1:32.57,0  (1009)  HM/782.        ¦   42.25   13.!
K/W30       43. Lakits Christine               69 Zürich                       31.12,7  (6324)  6F/121.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       20. Lamatsch Janos                 49 H-Tatabanya                1:28.45,2  (5874)  HM/486.        ¦   41.38   26.!
M/JD        47. Lambillotte Jerome             88 Esslingen                     5.18,8  (8539)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      192. Lammer Rainer                  48 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen   1:49.15,4  (4341)  HM/2399.       ¦   50.18  197.!
H/M40      289. Lämmli Heinz                   57 Gränichen                  1:39.03,1  (1154)  HM/1399.       ¦   45.03  263.!
H/MJ        20. Lampart Christian              80 Eschlikon TG               1:43.56,0  (2490)  HM/1887.       ¦   51.36   30.!
H/M60       47. Lampart Hans                   39 Dagmersellen               1:55.50,4  (4936)  HM/2856.       ¦   54.29   51.!
H/M30      119. Lampart Remo                   66 Benglen                    1:29.13,4   (701)  HM/519.        ¦   40.33  111.!
H/M40      355. Lampert Hanspeter              56 Embrach                    1:42.27,4  (2663)  HM/1735.       ¦   47.44  381.!
H/W55       18. Lamprecht Heidi                40 Klingnau                   2:00.59,2  (4208)  HM/818.        ¦   54.53   17.!
H/M40      531. Landert Rainer                 58 Adliswil                   1:53.45,6  (3431)  HM/2725.       ¦   53.03  556.!
H/M30       60. Landis Heinrich                67 Baar                       1:23.12,5   (268)  HM/213.        ¦   37.58   48.!
H/W20       44. Landis-Andermatt Astrid        71 Baar                       1:42.49,0  (3868)  HM/190.        ¦   49.02   56.!
H/M30       22. Landolt Ernst                  68 Näfels                     1:18.30,8   (191)  HM/83.         ¦   36.01   18.!
K/W30      117. Landolt Eveline                66 Unterengstringen             35.09,8  (6325)  6F/338.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       30. Landolt Fredi                  44 Zollikon                   1:35.28,0  (1461)  HM/1034.       ¦   44.21   29.!
M/JE        74. Landolt Kevin                  90 Unterengstringen              6.12,2  (8749)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Landolt Rosa                   31 Rieden SG                  1:02.27,5  (7648)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/WJA       20. Landolt Sharon                 85 Uster                        30.41,9  (6326)  6F/94.         ¦    ----  ----!
K/WJA       11. Landolt Shirin                 83 Uster                        29.10,1  (6327)  6F/44.         ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        37. Landolt Yanick                 93 Unterengstringen              7.15,8  (8934)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      112. Landstedt Monica               60 Dättwil                      34.52,6  (6328)  6F/319.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Lang Brigitte                  52 Uster                        51.39,7  (7649)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30      146. Lang Karin                     67 Zofingen                     37.22,7  (6329)  6F/447.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M60       50. Lang Karl                      39 Zollikerberg               1:58.49,2  (4130)  HM/3018.       ¦   54.21   50.!
H/M45       81. Lang Richard                   51 Dinhard                    1:32.00,4  (1565)  HM/711.        ¦   42.23   80.!
H/M55      112. Lang Sepp                      43 Strengelbach               1:54.06,4  (2540)  HM/2749.       ¦   50.45   99.!
H/M20      274. Langenegger Roland             70 Frauenfeld                 1:46.26,2  (3165)  HM/2156.       ¦   47.48  240.!
M/JD        54. Langenegger Steven             88 Egg b. Zürich                 5.24,8  (8540)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      244. Langhard Jürg                  73 Effretikon                 1:43.47,9  (2108)  HM/1877.       ¦   50.53  316.!
H/W40      175. Langhart Dora                  57 Chur                       2:03.30,6  (4312)  HM/897.        ¦   56.13  168.!
H/M40      413. Langhart Stefan                59 Chur                       1:45.18,5  (2908)  HM/2051.       ¦   48.00  390.!
H/W45      115. Lanz Helene                    54 Bern                       2:06.26,5  (5402)  HM/985.        ¦ 1:00.21  132.!
H/M50       45. Lanz Martin                    49 Bern                       1:33.59,9  (3100)  HM/895.        ¦   45.14   81.!
H/M40      339. Lanz Peter                     58 Starrkirch-Wil             1:41.32,8  (4109)  HM/1637.       ¦   47.55  387.!
H/M35      584. Lanz Peter                     61 Oberengstringen            1:54.47,2  (4095)  HM/2801.       ¦   52.46  588.!
H/W30       78. Lanz Susanne                   66 Kriens                     1:49.10,9  (3409)  HM/374.        ¦   50.08   76.!
H/W40       39. Lanzi Barbara                  59 Kindhausen AG              1:41.50,2  (3246)  HM/170.        ¦   48.10   46.!
H/M45      374. Lanzi Pierluigi                50 Kindhausen AG              1:52.03,1  (3238)  HM/2607.       ¦   49.15  317.!
H/M50       92. Laprevote René                 46 Oberrieden                 1:40.04,1  (1704)  HM/1481.       ¦   46.37  115.!
Walk       ---  Lardi Aldo                     45 Würenlos                     53.37,3  (7650)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Lardi Brigitta                 45 Würenlos                     53.37,2  (7651)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       17. Latscha Gollmer Claudia        61 Sulz-Rickenbach            1:37.52,9  (2217)  HM/92.         ¦   46.03   27.!
H/W30      237. Laube Marianne                 68 Regensdorf                 2:16.48,2  (5207)  HM/1185.       ¦ 1:03.04  238.!
H/M30      236. Laube Roger                    67 Regensdorf                 1:37.08,6  (1024)  HM/1195.       ¦   45.44  263.!
H/M35      125. Lauber Uriel                   64 Täsch                      1:28.59,2   (412)  HM/502.        ¦   40.16  109.!
H/M50       35. Lauber Willi                   49 Reinach AG                 1:32.31,5   (749)  HM/748.        ¦   42.27   31.!
H/M45       78. Laudato Adriano                54 Locarno                    1:31.49,7  (2925)  HM/697.        ¦   42.56   93.!
H/W30       63. Lauener Vreni                  65 Frutigen                   1:47.11,3  (4679)  HM/314.        ¦   50.05   75.!
H/M20       66. Lauk Christian                 76 D-Freiburg                 1:25.34,4   (702)  HM/311.        ¦   39.35   65.!
H/M45      299. Lauper Armin                   53 Hinterkappelen             1:46.48,0  (4587)  HM/2189.       ¦   47.50  261.!
H/M35       11. Lauper Rolf                    63 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:17.02,4   (220)  HM/54.         ¦   35.23   12.!
H/W55       14. Lauterburg Lilo                43 Bern                       1:59.04,1  (4177)  HM/742.        ¦   54.36   15.!
K/M40       37. Lavanchy Daniel                53 Volketswil                   30.23,4  (7155)  6M/171.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MB        18. Lavanchy Lise                  85 Volketswil                   16.58,2  (9016)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Lavanchy Lucie                 56 Volketswil                   49.09,0  (7652)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      411. Leasi Reto G.                  51 Luzern                     1:55.44,4  (3893)  HM/2848.       ¦   51.13  375.!
H/W20       42. Lechner Lucrezia               70 Chur                       1:42.46,1  (5875)  HM/187.        ¦   48.37   51.!
H/M45      508. Lechthaler Urs                 52 Scuol                      2:14.38,5  (1121)  HM/3396.       ¦   56.21  482.!
H/M40       82. Lecointe Michel                59 F-Saverne                  1:28.41,2   (726)  HM/481.        ¦   41.40  102.!
H/M40      133. Ledergerber Erwin              55 Gossau SG                  1:32.00,6  (1387)  HM/712.        ¦   42.33  134.!
H/M35      207. Ledergerber Eugen              61 Andwil SG                  1:33.53,5  (1770)  HM/883.        ¦   42.30  171.!
H/M35      658. Ledergerber Jürg               61 Oberwil-Lieli              2:04.30,2  (4161)  HM/3224.       ¦   58.05  669.!
H/W35      212. Ledergerber Michèlle           62 Oberwil-Lieli              2:09.07,4  (4598)  HM/1060.       ¦   59.23  200.!
H/M40       36. Ledergerber Thomas             56 Zuzwil SG                  1:23.27,6   (451)  HM/217.        ¦   38.28   32.!
H/M40      620. Ledergerber Urs                56 Zürich                     2:03.42,3  (5034)  HM/3201.       ¦   55.26  612.!
H/W50       70. Lee Nysia                      48 Effretikon                 2:20.59,0  (5430)  HM/1220.       ¦ 1:05.42   72.!
H/M45      499. Lee Peter                      51 Rapperswil SG              2:10.42,3  (5226)  HM/3353.       ¦   55.36  464.!
H/M50      222. Lee Werner                     49 Effretikon                 1:53.21,3  (4150)  HM/2701.       ¦   52.26  244.!
H/W20      110. Leeb Claudia                   72 Glattbrugg                 1:54.10,6  (4811)  HM/557.        ¦   52.01  101.!
H/M65       32. Leemann Emil                   34 Ebmatingen                 2:05.23,3  (4412)  HM/3250.       ¦   58.30   33.!
H/M40      134. Leemann Michael                58 Bernex                     1:32.02,1  (5993)  HM/713.        ¦   43.30  186.!
H/M20      350. Leemann Simon                  73 Winterthur                 1:57.00,4  (2357)  HM/2920.       ¦   48.41  257.!
H/M45       37. Lehmann Beat                   54 Sulz-Rickenbach            1:27.56,2   (424)  HM/427.        ¦   40.57   47.!
K/W60        1. Lehmann Edith                  34 Birchwil                     30.51,3  (6332)  6F/97.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45      143. Lehmann Gret                   50 Basel                      2:19.07,2  (5695)  HM/1206.       ¦ 1:02.28  145.!
H/M60       10. Lehmann Jean                   39 Vacallo                    1:38.45,1  (1874)  HM/1373.       ¦   45.38   10.!
H/W55       28. Lehmann Linda                  44 Wetzikon                   2:09.51,7  (5070)  HM/1077.       ¦   58.58   30.!
H/W20      122. Lehmann Marion                 73 Schleinikon                1:55.25,0  (3062)  HM/609.        ¦   50.46   87.!
H/M35      563. Lehmann Peter                  60 Geroldswil                 1:52.34,8  (4382)  HM/2641.       ¦   51.42  564.!
H/M35       70. Lehmann Peter                  62 Güttingen                  1:24.43,9   (390)  HM/268.        ¦   39.22   79.!
K/M40       24. Lehmann Rolf                   58 Kölliken                     28.29,5  (7156)  6M/128.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      133. Lehmann Ruedi                  48 Zürich                     1:43.46,0  (2649)  HM/1875.       ¦   48.27  161.!
Staff       14. Lehner Andreas+Schaffhauser Ad 76 Spycher + Co               1:41.07,9  (1929)  ---            ¦   51.57   32.!
K/W30      185. Lehner Anna                    61 Gränichen                    41.46,0  (6334)  6F/556.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      269. Lehner Dieter                  64 Kilchberg ZH               1:37.25,1  (2434)  HM/1224.       ¦   45.07  298.!
H/M45      457. Lehner Gottlieb                50 Zürich                     2:01.12,4  (4390)  HM/3118.       ¦   56.40  486.!
Walk       ---  Lehner Zita                    56 Dietikon                     57.58,1  (7653)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       48. Leiber Gudrun                  59 D-Furtwangen               1:43.04,8  (5876)  HM/198.        ¦   48.25   53.!
H/M30      176. Leibundgut Andreas             65 Koppigen                   1:33.13,9  (5877)  HM/815.        ¦   43.36  190.!
H/M45      321. Leibundgut Kurt                52 Zürich                     1:48.32,3  (4522)  HM/2339.       ¦   52.52  415.!
H/M20       88. Leimbert Yves                  75 Illnau                     1:29.09,4  (1143)  HM/515.        ¦   42.36  124.!
H/M35      626. Leinhäuser Daniel              62 Thayngen                   1:59.42,6  (4553)  HM/3061.       ¦   51.35  561.!
K/W20       38. Leiser Andrea                  73 Zürich                       32.31,5  (6335)  6F/181.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W50       13. Leiser Elsi                    42 Zürich                       33.40,9  (6336)  6F/242.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      215. Leiser Ernst                   53 Flamatt                    1:41.38,3  (1562)  HM/1644.       ¦   45.40  189.!
H/M20       65. Leiser Martin                  70 Zürich                     1:25.33,8   (906)  HM/310.        ¦   41.22  103.!
K/M50       18. Leiser Werner                  41 Zürich                       32.07,7  (7157)  6M/207.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M65       39. Leisi Peter                    28 Rüfenacht BE               2:19.30,2  (5250)  HM/3426.       ¦ 1:02.45   40.!
H/M20       36. Lejeune Philipp                78 Pratteln                   1:21.57,3   (334)  HM/159.        ¦   37.30   33.!
H/M35      577. Lembachner Jörg                62 Zürich                     1:54.05,8  (5317)  HM/2748.       ¦   53.08  601.!
M/JE        28. Lendenmann Samuel              91 Rüti ZH                       5.31,2  (8752)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      306. Lendi Jürg                     51 Nänikon - Greifensee       1:47.02,6  (4099)  HM/2207.       ¦   48.35  291.!
H/M45      193. Lengen Alois                   54 Wilen (Sarnen)             1:40.20,7  (2233)  HM/1505.       ¦   46.02  201.!
H/M45      437. Lengenhager Kurt               50 Winterthur                 1:57.47,4  (4721)  HM/2966.       ¦   53.20  420.!
H/M20      286. Lenz Iwan                      71 Uzwil                      1:47.03,2  (5697)  HM/2209.       ¦   54.22  358.!
H/M35      323. Lenzi Ewald                    64 Widnau                     1:39.13,0  (1002)  HM/1419.       ¦   44.02  237.!
H/W40      172. Leonhard-Gini Silvia           59 Chur                       2:03.17,6  (5234)  HM/891.        ¦   56.36  175.!
H/M20      220. Lerch Stefan                   74 Biberist                   1:41.42,2  (2488)  HM/1652.       ¦   48.53  262.!
H/M60        9. Leserf Gottlieb                38 Uster                      1:38.34,2  (1846)  HM/1356.       ¦   46.14   11.!
H/W30       40. Letta Susan                    66 St. Gallen                 1:42.11,4  (3832)  HM/177.        ¦   48.40   54.!
K/WJ        11. Leu Claudia                    80 Biel-Benken BL               31.57,4  (6337)  6F/149.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JB        22. Leu Hansjürg                   85 Toffen                       16.30,5  (9209)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      304. Leu Hanspeter                  63 Toffen                     1:38.24,8  (1879)  HM/1343.       ¦   44.45  274.!
M/MC        42. Leu Sandra                     87 Toffen                       17.50,5  (9131)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      156. Leuenberger Brigitte           56 Huttwil                    2:00.39,2  (5282)  HM/803.        ¦   54.21  140.!
H/M35      166. Leuenberger Christian          61 Jona                       1:32.09,5  (4471)  HM/724.        ¦   42.21  163.!
H/W35      249. Leuenberger Christine          60 Bannwil                    2:30.02,5  (5353)  HM/1268.       ¦ 1:06.03  242.!
H/M30      342. Leuenberger Christof           69 Fällanden                  1:43.35,2  (2264)  HM/1856.       ¦   47.37  332.!
H/M30      332. Leuenberger Peter              65 Volketswil                 1:43.16,4  (2171)  HM/1823.       ¦   48.22  361.!
H/M30      305. Leuenberger Thomas             67 Oftringen                  1:41.45,6  (3661)  HM/1656.       ¦   47.21  322.!
K/W30       33. Leutenegger Andrea             67 Bichelsee                    30.52,0  (6338)  6F/99.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      511. Leutenegger Markus             65 Magden                     1:58.20,1  (4816)  HM/2989.       ¦   53.41  504.!
H/M40      525. Leutert Peter                  58 Oberhasli                  1:53.20,6  (4253)  HM/2699.       ¦   51.42  526.!
H/WJ        14. Leuthold Michèle               80 Aeugst am Albis            2:05.36,0  (5004)  HM/959.        ¦   59.07   14.!
Staff       35. Leutwiler Sara+Fischer August+ 73 SAM                        1:50.11,5  (1930)  ---            ¦   51.06   28.!
H/M30      328. Leutwyler André                68 Ottoberg                   1:43.00,6  (3103)  HM/1799.       ¦   46.21  279.!
H/M40      136. Leuzinger James                57 Frauenfeld                 1:32.04,9  (1507)  HM/719.        ¦   42.16  121.!
H/M20      328. Lewy Cédric                    71 Ammerswil AG               1:52.59,5  (3760)  HM/2674.       ¦   49.52  287.!
M/MB         4. Ley Michelle                   85 Gelterkinden                 13.58,3  (9025)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      241. Lieb Lisa                      59 Wangen ZH                  2:22.08,1  (4844)  HM/1234.       ¦ 1:02.31  233.!
K/M50       11. Lieber Walter                  41 Illnau                       29.42,4  (7158)  6M/154.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      167. Lieberherr Bruno               45 Neuhaus SG                 1:46.31,3  (2789)  HM/2168.       ¦   48.51  170.!
H/W35      185. Liebhart Wilma                 62 Affoltern am Albis         2:04.03,4  (4314)  HM/918.        ¦   55.19  153.!
H/M35      523. Liebich Peter                  62 Neerach                    1:49.48,6  (3658)  HM/2443.       ¦   50.35  520.!
H/M50       98. Liebsch Hans-Jürg              47 Oftringen                  1:40.26,7  (4248)  HM/1513.       ¦   47.49  137.!
H/W20      121. Liebsch Silvia                 73 Zofingen                   1:55.21,3  (3616)  HM/607.        ¦   51.49   97.!
K/M70        9. Liechti Erwin                  29 Zürich                       42.17,3  (7159)  6M/286.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       85. Liechti Marcel                 60 Benken ZH                  1:25.39,7   (337)  HM/315.        ¦   40.21  113.!
Staff       51. Liedtke Regina+Steiner Elisabe 59 40er-Club                  1:59.55,1  (1931)  ---            ¦   57.42   51.!
K/W40       50. Liefert Denise                 58 Zürich                       33.25,9  (6339)  6F/231.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      451. Lienhard Heinz                 62 Rheinau                    1:45.25,6  (2629)  HM/2064.       ¦   48.58  467.!
H/M35      556. Lienhart Andre                 61 Wil SG                     1:52.02,5  (2935)  HM/2605.       ¦   52.05  575.!
H/M50      243. Lienhart Peter                 46 Winterthur                 1:56.34,6  (3708)  HM/2892.       ¦   52.14  240.!
H/W30       46. Lienhart Sandra                66 Winterthur                 1:43.36,6  (2318)  HM/207.        ¦   48.20   52.!
K/MJ        11. Lienhart Thomi                 81 Bottmingen                   25.58,7  (7160)  6M/68.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      236. Limacher Daniel                72 Dornach                    1:42.58,9  (3153)  HM/1796.       ¦   47.49  242.!
H/M20      314. Lindauer Silvio                72 Uster                      1:50.59,7  (3015)  HM/2539.       ¦   50.09  300.!
H/M40      188. Lindegger Urs                  57 Basel                      1:34.59,2  (1473)  HM/992.        ¦   45.04  264.!
H/M35      194. Lindenmann Markus              62 Rheinfelden                1:33.22,7  (3319)  HM/828.        ¦   44.49  279.!
H/W45       13. Linder Elisabeth               51 Jegenstorf                 1:40.07,6  (1118)  HM/135.        ¦   44.59    9.!
H/W45      101. Linder Silvia                  52 Allmendingen b. BE         2:02.09,5  (3721)  HM/850.        ¦   56.47  104.!
H/W35       66. Linder Ursula                  60 St. Gallen                 1:48.00,3  (3809)  HM/344.        ¦   52.58  113.!
H/M20      288. Lindner Matthias               79 Basel                      1:47.32,1  (3399)  HM/2253.       ¦   50.43  312.!
H/M40      555. Liniger Bruno                  57 Wettingen                  1:55.46,8  (4618)  HM/2852.       ¦   53.01  555.!
H/M30      271. Linnenbröker Jörg              65 Riehen                     1:39.19,4  (3197)  HM/1433.       ¦   47.26  324.!
H/M45      202. Linsi Kurt                     53 Brütten                    1:40.55,3  (1416)  HM/1567.       ¦   45.25  183.!
H/W30       13. Lippuner Anita                 69 Egg b. Zürich              1:35.38,0  (2021)  HM/62.         ¦   44.53   18.!
H/M60       41. Lips Heinz                     36 Ebmatingen                 1:52.52,2  (2611)  HM/2665.       ¦   52.28   43.!
H/W35      169. Lischer Heidi                  63 Kerns                      2:02.13,1  (5001)  HM/853.        ¦   55.55  161.!
M/ME         1. Lischer Perrine                90 Kerns                         5.05,1  (8333)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      429. Litscher Guido                 56 Oberentfelden              1:46.05,8  (3166)  HM/2130.       ¦   50.21  481.!
H/M40       91. Litscher Hansueli              58 Riehen                     1:29.02,3   (711)  HM/505.        ¦   42.26  129.!
H/M20      161. Litzkendorf Steffen            71 D-Frankenthal              1:36.27,3  (2509)  HM/1136.       ¦   44.55  181.!
H/M45      436. Liviero Guerino                50 Dübendorf                  1:57.37,5  (4358)  HM/2958.       ¦   54.21  439.!
K/W50       60. Liviero Maria                  48 Turgi                        43.12,0  (6340)  6F/569.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      154. Liviero Vincenzo               47 Turgi                      1:45.23,9  (2759)  HM/2061.       ¦   49.30  185.!
H/M35      481. Locher Peter                   60 Niederglatt ZH             1:47.21,8  (3233)  HM/2239.       ¦   50.21  515.!
H/W30       32. Locher Rita                    66 Winterthur                 1:40.42,4  (1061)  HM/148.        ¦   47.50   43.!
H/M35      543. Locher Yvo                     64 Jonen                      1:51.10,0  (2855)  HM/2547.       ¦   52.32  585.!
H/M40      112. Loher Ruedi                    57 Flawil                     1:30.43,1  (1411)  HM/613.        ¦   42.02  112.!
H/W35       97. Loher-Eggenberger Margrit      61 Montlingen                 1:52.23,8  (5232)  HM/479.        ¦   52.34  108.!
H/W35      179. Lohmann Petra                  60 Herrliberg                 2:03.38,1  (5698)  HM/901.        ¦   59.30  204.!
M/MD        23. Lohner Denise                  88 Oberriet SG                   5.22,3  (8040)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Lohri Ruth                     48 Bern                         42.32,0  (7654)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      510. Loomans Antoine                61 Binz                       1:48.58,1  (2906)  HM/2379.       ¦   49.07  471.!
H/M30      299. Loor Patrice                   68 Dietikon                   1:41.31,0  (3836)  HM/1629.       ¦   46.06  269.!
H/M45      405. Loos Hilmar                    51 Basel                      1:55.23,6  (5024)  HM/2832.       ¦   53.52  429.!
H/M50      227. Looser Heinz                   49 Wittenbach                 1:53.37,7  (3514)  HM/2721.       ¦   50.58  216.!
H/W20       94. Loosli Priska                  78 Langenthal                 1:51.00,9  (4528)  HM/437.        ¦   52.09  102.!
H/W40       54. Loosli Silvia                  56 Mönchaltorf                1:44.36,9  (2088)  HM/241.        ¦   48.10   47.!
H/M45      281. Löpfe Meinrad                  53 Heiden                     1:45.28,1  (1407)  HM/2068.       ¦   46.17  211.!
H/M20      184. Lorenz Ivo                     73 Zürich                     1:38.04,7  (2441)  HM/1299.       ¦   44.29  172.!
H/M30      401. Loretan Thomas                 68 Uetendorf                  1:47.31,9  (3827)  HM/2252.       ¦   50.17  435.!
K/W40      137. Loretz Conny                   59 Gossau ZH                    39.43,8  (6341)  6F/510.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Löscher Yvonne                 59 Uster                        51.31,0  (7655)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      290. Losenegger Jörg                57 Frauenfeld                 1:39.03,6  (2528)  HM/1400.       ¦   45.26  280.!
H/M20       44. Loser Cornel                   73 Uster                      1:22.52,6   (287)  HM/191.        ¦   38.10   44.!
H/M45      106. Loser Roman                    54 Wolfertswil                1:33.44,2  (1108)  HM/867.        ¦   42.52   92.!
H/W40       70. Losser Elisabeth               55 Küsnacht ZH                1:48.27,6  (3553)  HM/351.        ¦   51.24   85.!
M/JD        73. Lothmar Lucien                 88 Zürich                        6.00,3  (8585)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      195. Lötscher Daniel                64 Paspels                    1:33.25,0   (308)  HM/832.        ¦   43.44  219.!
H/M45       51. Lüber Walter                   53 St. Gallen                 1:29.12,9   (391)  HM/518.        ¦   40.51   44.!
H/W20       67. Lucca Anne-France              70 Thalwil                    1:46.38,5  (4697)  HM/294.        ¦   50.12   76.!
H/W30       34. Lüchinger Edith                65 Oberriet SG                1:40.59,7  (3753)  HM/155.        ¦   46.29   28.!
M/MD         2. Lüchinger Melanie              88 Oberriet SG                   4.51,3  (8041)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        14. Lüchinger Ramona               91 Oberriet SG                   5.44,0  (8334)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      248. Lüchinger Thomas               62 Lienz                      1:36.00,7  (1441)  HM/1099.       ¦   46.11  339.!
M/ME        32. Luchsinger Lena                90 Uster                         6.24,1  (8335)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      264. Luchsinger Rolf                66 Uster                      1:38.42,5  (1130)  HM/1369.       ¦   44.41  236.!
K/W30      104. Lück Britta                    69 Zürich                       34.38,0  (6342)  6F/302.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      168. Lüdi Annabelle                 70 Ittigen                    2:02.20,5  (3805)  HM/859.        ¦   57.48  189.!
K/M50       28. Lüdi René                      45 Uster                        34.13,2  (7162)  6M/241.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      646. Lüdi Roger                     63 Ittigen                    2:02.56,0  (3804)  HM/3176.       ¦   57.46  663.!
H/M35      547. Lüdin Matthias                 64 Bettingen                  1:51.42,2  (3664)  HM/2577.       ¦   51.01  536.!
H/M35      364. Ludwig Daniel                  61 Altstätten SG              1:41.29,5  (2737)  HM/1625.       ¦   48.21  440.!
M/ME         2. Ludwig Marina                  90 Untervaz                      5.14,1  (8336)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Luedi Annemarie                45 Uster                        50.28,8  (7656)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      155. Luethi Christophe              72 St-Imier                   1:35.40,2  (1645)  HM/1051.       ¦   43.51  150.!
H/M35      446. Luginbühl Daniel               64 Ittigen                    1:45.19,2   (172)  HM/2053.       ¦   47.37  393.!
H/M50      234. Luginbühl Kurt                 46 Schüpfen                   1:54.56,9  (4033)  HM/2811.       ¦   53.29  258.!
H/W35      119. Lukas Marianka                 62 Oberrieden                 1:55.08,3  (4765)  HM/602.        ¦   52.08  100.!
H/M45      160. Lupart Ernst                   54 Adliswil                   1:37.34,5   (571)  HM/1243.       ¦   42.16   74.!
K/W30       65. Lupart-Gasser Elisabeth        64 Adliswil                     32.40,7  (6343)  6F/189.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M70        3. Lurati Sandro                  28 Dietikon                     35.45,4  (7163)  6M/257.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       11. Lüscher Barbara                60 Nänikon                    1:35.50,1  (1600)  HM/67.         ¦   43.27    9.!
Walk       ---  Lüscher Beatrix                51 Basel                        55.08,6  (7657)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       68. Lüscher Gioia                  59 Stäfa                      1:47.52,6  (2374)  HM/341.        ¦   49.48   67.!
H/M45      501. Lüscher Hansruedi              54 Wetzikon ZH                2:10.54,8  (4476)  HM/3358.       ¦   55.43  468.!
K/W40      148. Lüscher Heidi                  52 Regensdorf 2                 42.39,5  (6344)  6F/567.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      510. Lüscher Martin                 66 Zürich                     1:58.17,2  (2681)  HM/2988.       ¦   48.23  364.!
H/M35      378. Lüscher Michael                61 Uhwiesen                   1:42.12,9  (2129)  HM/1700.       ¦   47.56  414.!
H/M45       47. Lussi Bruno                    53 Büren NW                   1:28.40,3   (907)  HM/480.        ¦   39.30   19.!
H/M35      176. Lüssi Roger                    61 Oberglatt ZH               1:32.35,3   (765)  HM/751.        ¦   40.49  129.!
H/M40      606. Lustenberger Peter             58 Zürich                     2:00.52,9  (3144)  HM/3106.       ¦   58.02  636.!
M/JC         6. Lustenberger Simon             86 Aesch LU                     16.40,8  (9365)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       81. Lüthi Barbara                  73 Herzogenbuchsee              36.20,5  (6345)  6F/410.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       41. Lüthi Barbara                  67 Basel                      1:42.14,9  (3469)  HM/180.        ¦   47.58   44.!
K/W30      104. Lüthi Drück Caroline           67 Winterthur                   34.38,0  (6346)  6F/302.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      205. Lüthi Elisabeth                55 Rohrbach                   2:08.39,8  (5099)  HM/1043.       ¦ 1:00.50  224.!
H/M45      100. Lüthi Gerhard                  50 Effretikon                 1:33.30,9   (793)  HM/846.        ¦   44.17  144.!
H/M40      450. Lüthi Hansjürg                 59 Zürich                     1:47.34,7  (3428)  HM/2255.       ¦   50.14  476.!
H/M35      324. Lüthi Heinz                    62 Bern                       1:39.14,1  (3093)  HM/1423.       ¦   47.14  376.!
H/M55      115. Lüthi Hugo                     43 Aesch                      1:54.44,1  (2717)  HM/2795.       ¦   50.06   94.!
Walk       ---  Lüthi Kurt-W.                  50 Bern                         44.24,8  (7658)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/MJ        11. Lüthi Marc                     80 Forch                      1:33.56,0  (1329)  HM/888.        ¦   42.49   11.!
H/M45      353. Lüthi Roland                   52 Gümligen                   1:50.48,1  (3040)  HM/2529.       ¦   51.12  374.!
K/W30      177. Lüthi Sonja                    64 Oberentfelden                40.20,2  (6347)  6F/526.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      203. Lüthi Susanne                  79 Maienfeld                  2:08.46,3  (5493)  HM/1046.       ¦ 1:02.04  223.!
H/M20      213. Lüthi Urs                      71 Zürich                     1:41.13,5  (2632)  HM/1597.       ¦   45.37  194.!
K/W40       25. Lüthy Agnes                    50 Dietlikon                    31.49,4  (6348)  6F/143.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M50        9. Lüthy Heinz                    49 Dietlikon                    29.10,4  (7164)  6M/143.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      417. Lüthy Heinz                    56 Muhen                      1:45.35,1  (2053)  HM/2078.       ¦   46.32  326.!
K/W40      131. Lüthy Trudy                    55 Holziken                     38.31,4  (6349)  6F/481.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M50       12. Lüthy Walter                   45 Brugg                        30.11,3  (7165)  6M/168.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      189. Lütken Jana                    64 Zug                        2:04.24,0  (3788)  HM/926.        ¦   58.38  193.!
H/M20      346. Lütolf Patrick                 76 Hinwil                     1:56.01,3  (5881)  HM/2864.       ¦   51.53  337.!
K/W20       70. Luttenberger Manuela           71 D-Frankenthal                35.26,8  (6350)  6F/355.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC        47. Lutz Corinna                   86 Niederglatt ZH               19.36,0  (9132)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      297. Lutz Ernst                     48 Greifensee                 2:06.32,6  (4046)  HM/3272.       ¦   56.01  290.!
H/M30      498. Lutz Frank                     66 Neuenkirch                 1:56.39,7  (3844)  HM/2900.       ¦   50.27  439.!
H/M20      334. Lutz Patrick                   72 Uster                      1:53.59,3  (1662)  HM/2741.       ¦   52.29  343.!
H/M45      392. Lutz Peter                     51 Glattfelden                1:54.07,8  (4349)  HM/2751.       ¦   53.41  426.!
M/JB        19. Lutz Stefan                    85 Zwillikon                    15.16,9  (9210)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MF        27. Luxemburger Lara               94 D-Gottmadingen                9.01,9  (8413)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       35. Luxemburger Roland             58 D-Gottmadingen               29.59,6  (7166)  6M/160.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        27. Luxemburger Tobias             92 D-Gottmadingen                6.47,1  (8935)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      207. Luzi Marianne                  68 Chur                       2:09.06,1  (5397)  HM/1057.       ¦   59.57  209.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.