Greifenseelauf 1999 - "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M35      ---  Käch Hans-Jakob                62 Zumikon                   aufgegeben  (2087)  HM             ¦   48.04  422.!
H/M35      633. Kacmaz Turgut                  62 Möhlin                     2:00.53,2  (4457)  HM/3107.       ¦   58.52  676.!
H/M45      201. Kaelin Karl                    51 Wangen                     1:40.52,7  (1625)  HM/1560.       ¦   46.15  210.!
H/M35      122. Kaeslin Rolf                   62 Schaffhausen               1:28.41,4  (7813)  HM/482.        ¦   40.23  117.!
H/M45       99. Kaethner Thomas                54 San Vittore                1:33.30,4  (1360)  HM/844.        ¦   43.18  104.!
H/M35       91. Kägi André                     64 Zürich                     1:26.02,5   (237)  HM/335.        ¦   38.45   62.!
K/W30       96. Kägi Andrea                    63 Wiesendangen                 34.17,8  (6273)  6F/279.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      258. Kägi Anton                     46 Zürich                     1:58.29,0  (4567)  HM/2997.       ¦   56.21  295.!
H/W45      109. Kägi Brigitt                   53 Fehraltorf                 2:04.03,3  (5176)  HM/917.        ¦   58.54  127.!
Staff       44. Kägi Edith+Hunold Verena+Ochse 62 "No Limits"                1:53.39,9  (1925)  ---            ¦   59.08   55.!
H/M50      113. Kägi Ernst                     49 Berikon                    1:41.32,2  (2719)  HM/1634.       ¦   46.11  100.!
H/M35      383. Kägi Rolf                      64 Uster                      1:42.23,0  (2168)  HM/1722.       ¦   46.55  367.!
H/W20      150. Kägi Sandra                    75 Zürich                     1:58.28,7  (4564)  HM/728.        ¦   56.21  171.!
H/W50       67. Kaiser Anne-Cahterine          48 Thalwil                    2:15.19,5  (5678)  HM/1170.       ¦ 1:03.55   70.!
H/W45       26. Kaiser Charlotte               50 Speicher                   1:45.36,1  (3589)  HM/269.        ¦   49.30   29.!
K/W30       78. Kaiser Claudia                 67 Winterthur                   33.24,0  (6275)  6F/227.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      284. Kaiser Jörg                    65 D-Karlsfeld                1:40.30,9  (2907)  HM/1527.       ¦   44.31  229.!
Walk       ---  Kaiser Margrit                 56 Neftenbach                   53.32,2  (7798)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40      117. Kaiser Maria-Theresia          52 Biberist                     37.17,7  (6276)  6F/441.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      265. Kaiser Walter                  48 Thalwil                    1:59.00,2  (4371)  HM/3030.       ¦   56.12  292.!
H/M40      652. Kaiser Walter                  55 Biberist                   2:26.12,3  (4815)  HM/3470.       ¦ 1:00.16  642.!
H/M35      470. Kaiser Wolfgang                63 FL-Schaan                  1:46.36,0  (3019)  HM/2175.       ¦   49.21  480.!
H/M40      146. Kalberer Hans                  57 Dürnten                    1:32.57,0  (1842)  HM/782.        ¦   43.42  199.!
H/M20       47. Kalberer Jürg                  70 Luzern                     1:23.07,1   (490)  HM/203.        ¦   39.19   63.!
H/W40       50. Kälin Brigitte                 59 Stallikon                  1:43.54,2  (3127)  HM/219.        ¦   47.29   38.!
H/M35      295. Kälin Bruno                    62 Zürich                     1:38.07,5  (2379)  HM/1305.       ¦   45.59  324.!
K/M20       35. Kälin Daniel                   76 Neuenkirch                   33.59,2  (7127)  6M/238.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30        3. Kälin Erika                    69 Einsiedeln                   27.02,1  (6277)  6F/13.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      140. Kälin Erwin                    64 Niederwil AG               1:30.31,2   (867)  HM/593.        ¦   42.11  160.!
H/W30      123. Kälin Regula                   69 Effretikon                 1:54.36,6  (4918)  HM/573.        ¦   51.36   93.!
K/M60        7. Kälin Sepp                     33 Gross                        30.04,3  (7128)  6M/164.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      592. Kälin Walter                   58 Uerikon                    1:59.05,8  (3772)  HM/3035.       ¦   54.05  585.!
H/M45      183. Kälin Walter                   53 Walchwil                   1:39.16,1  (2059)  HM/1427.       ¦   45.47  193.!
K/W20      107. Kaltbrunner Sabine             73 Zürich                       44.55,4  (6278)  6F/577.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      202. Kamber Richard                 60 Uster                      1:33.44,5  (2103)  HM/868.        ¦   44.17  249.!
H/M40      505. Kamber Thomas                  57 Zürich                     1:51.44,5  (3170)  HM/2580.       ¦   51.10  503.!
H/M35      119. Kamber Thomas                  60 Basel                      1:28.23,6   (280)  HM/460.        ¦   39.35   90.!
H/M50       99. Kamm Heinz                     48 Näfels                     1:40.27,8  (1824)  HM/1516.       ¦   46.27  110.!
H/W45       39. Kamm Rahel                     53 Näfels                     1:49.47,6  (3418)  HM/394.        ¦   51.53   49.!
M/JD        67. Kamm Stefan                    88 Mollis                        5.51,3  (8536)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/MJ         6. Kammer Adrian                  81 Uster                        23.03,0  (7129)  6M/22.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W55       25. Kammermann Heidi               43 Bern                       2:06.07,3  (4899)  HM/974.        ¦   57.07   25.!
M/JC        15. Kämpf Andy                     87 Sigriswil                    17.36,8  (9364)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       33. Kämpf Anita                    62 Aarberg                    1:41.24,5  (2106)  HM/163.        ¦   47.03   35.!
H/M35      550. Kämpf Hanspeter                60 Aarberg                    1:51.46,4  (4715)  HM/2583.       ¦   54.28  623.!
K/W40       78. Kämpf Vroni                    59 Sigriswil                    34.53,2  (6653)  6F/320.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE         5. Kandel Brian                   90 Rüthi SG                      4.54,9  (8745)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      145. Kandel Margreth                63 Rüthi SG                   1:58.16,1  (4871)  HM/718.        ¦   54.01  128.!
H/M30       21. Kandel Michel                  65 Rüthi SG                   1:18.29,2   (472)  HM/82.         ¦   36.10   22.!
H/W30       52. Känel Barbara                  67 Zürich                     1:44.14,1  (2295)  HM/229.        ¦   47.50   42.!
H/M40       34. Känel Hans-Ruedi               55 Bubendorf                  1:22.58,7   (333)  HM/195.        ¦   38.32   34.!
H/W20       30. Käppeli Manuela                74 Urdorf                     1:39.36,4  (1649)  HM/126.        ¦   45.57   27.!
H/W40       38. Käppeli Monika                 56 Cham                       1:41.46,6  (3390)  HM/168.        ¦   47.34   39.!
H/M30      503. Käppeli Roger                  68 Dällikon                   1:57.37,3  (5218)  HM/2957.       ¦   54.26  515.!
Staff       10. Kappler Anita+Heurlin Nadine+O 72 Friends                    1:37.10,2  (1926)  ---            ¦   48.19   14.!
M/JC         5. Karim Fejry                    86 Zürich                       16.39,6  (9369)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       53. Karlsson-Schüepp Monika        70 Volketswil                 1:44.43,1  (2279)  HM/244.        ¦   48.58   54.!
H/M40        6. Karotsch Frank                 57 D-Stockach                 1:15.54,7   (147)  HM/44.         ¦   35.22    8.!
H/M45       34. Karpf Alf                      52 Küsnacht ZH                1:27.42,1   (722)  HM/411.        ¦   40.41   40.!
H/W35      181. Karrer Daniela                 63 Laufen                     2:03.49,0  (4612)  HM/906.        ¦   57.41  182.!
H/M30      211. Karrer Normann                 69 Zürich                     1:35.21,6  (4682)  HM/1019.       ¦   45.13  249.!
H/M40       93. Karrer René                    58 Küttigen                   1:29.06,7  (1340)  HM/509.        ¦   40.47   74.!
H/M20       62. Karrer Reto                    74 Uster                      1:25.12,1   (221)  HM/293.        ¦   40.28   78.!
K/WJA       21. Käser Andrea                   85 Kloten                       30.55,7  (6279)  6F/107.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MC         8. Käser Esther                   87 Kloten                       14.35,4  (9125)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME         9. Käser Kathrin                  91 Kloten                        5.35,8  (8329)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       85. Käser Stöckli Regula           61 Kloten                     1:50.55,2  (4101)  HM/436.        ¦   50.38   75.!
H/M40       43. Käser Walter                   55 Buchs SG                   1:24.15,5   (403)  HM/251.        ¦   39.08   43.!
H/M55       91. Käsermann Max                  44 Muttenz                    1:49.39,9  (2606)  HM/2432.       ¦   48.48   77.!
K/W20       99. Käslin Rita                    72 Affoltern am Albis           39.45,5  (6280)  6F/512.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      280. Kasper Philipp                 75 A-Feldkirch                1:46.50,6  (3158)  HM/2192.       ¦   51.37  331.!
H/M40      226. Kasper Rolf                    57 Zetzwil                    1:36.20,1  (1764)  HM/1124.       ¦   43.19  177.!
H/W30      183. Kasser Margot                  65 Dielsdorf                  2:03.57,1  (5424)  HM/911.        ¦   59.04  197.!
H/M35      143. Kästli Benno                   60 Utzigen                    1:30.34,6    (13)  HM/598.        ¦   42.31  172.!
H/W30       76. Katerberg Dorthy               65 Davos Clavadel             1:48.48,8  (5679)  HM/360.        ¦   51.04   88.!
H/W20       84. Katheesrupan Monika            71 Schlieren                  1:49.09,2  (5332)  HM/373.        ¦   52.40  111.!
K/M60       16. Katz Joseph                    37 Forch                        36.50,2  (7130)  6M/268.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/MJA       21. Katz Patrick                   82 Forch                        26.55,7  (7131)  6M/88.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      303. Kauf Manuel                    70 Uster                      1:49.34,9  (1503)  HM/2427.       ¦   46.33  215.!
H/M35      347. Kaufmann André                 62 Basel                      1:40.43,1  (2948)  HM/1550.       ¦   47.31  389.!
Walk       ---  Kaufmann Anita                 58 Dietikon                     53.01,1  (7633)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      386. Kaufmann Bobby                 70 Regensdorf                 2:19.54,4  (5516)  HM/3428.       ¦ 1:10.56  392.!
M/MD        67. Kaufmann Cathérine             88 Oetwil am See                 6.14,2  (8036)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20      127. Kaufmann Fabienne              75 Baldegg                    1:55.45,6  (3058)  HM/619.        ¦   56.25  173.!
H/M35      576. Kaufmann Martin                62 Rieden SG                  1:53.56,5  (4200)  HM/2738.       ¦   52.49  590.!
K/W40        4. Kaufmann Monika                58 Muhen                        28.47,3  (6281)  6F/40.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      171. Kaufmann Patrick               71 Dielsdorf                  1:37.10,8  (1376)  HM/1199.       ¦   45.38  195.!
M/MC        28. Kaufmann Patrizia              87 Dübendorf                    16.35,1  (9126)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       47. Kaufmann Peter                 58 Münchenbuchsee               32.07,1  (7132)  6M/206.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      205. Kaufmann Phillipp              71 Affoltern am Albis         1:40.08,7  (3239)  HM/1490.       ¦   46.42  218.!
H/M45      129. Kaufmann Robert                52 St. Gallen                 1:35.21,2  (5538)  HM/1018.       ¦   44.16  143.!
H/M20       83. Kaufmann Roger                 74 Zürich                     1:28.22,5  (1021)  HM/459.        ¦   41.52  109.!
H/M20      106. Kaufmann Thomas                71 Erlenbach ZH               1:30.44,2   (567)  HM/614.        ¦   41.42  105.!
K/W20      102. Kaufmann-Käufeler Manuela      71 Regensdorf                   41.08,3  (6282)  6F/542.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      460. Kauz Reiner                    66 Luzern                     1:52.36,2  (4761)  HM/2644.       ¦   53.29  499.!
H/M40      365. Keel Albert                    57 Hofstetten b. Elgg         1:42.48,3  (3556)  HM/1779.       ¦   48.25  409.!
H/W35      250. Keel Elke                      61 Hofstetten b. Elgg         2:31.50,8  (4599)  HM/1275.       ¦ 1:11.07  251.!
H/M65        1. Keel Peter                     33 Zürich                     1:26.22,4   (491)  HM/351.        ¦   39.08    1.!
H/M20      117. Kehl Stefan                    73 Widnau                     1:31.37,4   (121)  HM/678.        ¦   42.09  113.!
H/M50      197. Kehle Wolfgang                 46 D-Bad Dürrheim             1:49.50,1  (2735)  HM/2448.       ¦   51.14  223.!
K/W40       31. Kehrli Doris                   52 Rifferswil                   32.10,6  (6283)  6F/160.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      193. Kehrli Matthias                73 Spreitenbach               1:38.36,2  (1716)  HM/1359.       ¦   43.30  144.!
H/M50        5. Keigel Hansruedi               45 Füllinsdorf                1:22.51,9   (383)  HM/190.        ¦   38.33    6.!
H/W35       32. Keinath-Janser Ursula          60 Küsnacht ZH                1:41.21,8  (3171)  HM/162.        ¦   47.01   34.!
K/W20       92. Keiser Karin                   75 Uster                        38.56,3  (6284)  6F/490.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       89. Keist Sonja                    69 Wil SG                     1:50.08,4  (3839)  HM/411.        ¦   50.10   77.!
H/W20      213. Kellenberger Monika            71 St. Gallen                 2:11.25,3  (5105)  HM/1110.       ¦ 1:00.07  210.!
H/W45       78. Keller Agnes                   51 Buch am Irchel             1:58.16,7  (3320)  HM/719.        ¦   53.20   63.!
M/ME        45. Keller Andrea                  90 Wattenwil                     6.52,0  (8330)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      136. Keller Andreas                 72 Zürich                     1:33.26,1  (5983)  HM/833.        ¦   45.31  192.!
H/M20      131. Keller Andy                    78 Horgen                     1:33.07,2  (4853)  HM/801.        ¦   44.34  177.!
H/M20      167. Keller Beat                    71 Zürich                     1:36.45,4  (1733)  HM/1162.       ¦   47.10  231.!
H/W50       74. Keller Beryl                   49 Meilen                     2:32.26,4  (5436)  HM/1276.       ¦ 1:06.19   73.!
K/W30       90. Keller Bettina                 67 Habstetten                   34.00,1  (6285)  6F/263.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       32. Keller Christine               58 Münchenbuchsee               32.16,5  (6286)  6F/163.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      287. Keller Damian                  65 Endingen                   1:40.51,2  (2066)  HM/1555.       ¦   45.35  257.!
H/M30      149. Keller Daniel                  67 Bolligen                   1:31.32,3  (1671)  HM/672.        ¦   43.09  168.!
H/W30       61. Keller Denise                  69 Endingen                   1:46.26,1  (5680)  HM/289.        ¦   49.39   71.!
H/W20       45. Keller Diana                   71 Zollikon                   1:43.10,5  (3199)  HM/199.        ¦   48.26   48.!
K/W30       60. Keller Doris                   62 Wetzikon                     32.28,2  (6287)  6F/173.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      229. Keller Evelyn                  65 Laupen ZH                  2:13.08,1  (5396)  HM/1150.       ¦ 1:00.24  211.!
Walk       ---  Keller Gabriella               57 Gutenswil                    43.31,6  (7634)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      103. Keller Gaby                    56 Lengnau AG                 1:53.08,2  (4423)  HM/515.        ¦   53.29  121.!
H/M35      278. Keller Herbert                 64 Zug                        1:37.42,8  (1837)  HM/1256.       ¦   44.40  268.!
H/W45       76. Keller Hilda                   53 Adliswil                   1:57.28,7  (4311)  HM/690.        ¦   54.15   75.!
K/W40       42. Keller Lysiane                 59 Mittelhäusern                32.50,6  (6289)  6F/199.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       97. Keller Marc                    74 Uster                      1:29.53,8  (5681)  HM/554.        ¦   42.42  129.!
H/W50        5. Keller Margrit                 48 Urdorf                     1:43.04,1  (2831)  HM/197.        ¦   47.48    5.!
Walk       ---  Keller Marianne                51 Au ZH                        44.03,8  (7635)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      227. Keller Markus                  70 Herisau                    1:42.09,6  (3321)  HM/1696.       ¦   48.37  255.!
H/M35      497. Keller Markus                  62 Gossau SG                  1:48.16,6  (3322)  HM/2320.       ¦   51.56  573.!
H/M45      277. Keller Markus                  51 Zürich                     1:45.12,0  (3118)  HM/2035.       ¦   48.50  301.!
M/MD        69. Keller Martina                 88 Wattenwil                     6.16,5  (8037)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       57. Keller Max                     48 Urdorf                     1:35.30,1  (2223)  HM/1036.       ¦   44.31   68.!
K/M70        4. Keller Max                     27 Zürich                       38.09,5  (7133)  6M/275.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      672. Keller Michael                 62 Muri AG                    2:07.07,4  (4144)  HM/3291.       ¦   57.15  656.!
M/JD        37. Keller Pascal                  89 Gutenswil                     5.12,6  (8537)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      516. Keller Paul                    53 Lengnau AG                 2:22.20,1  (5248)  HM/3453.       ¦ 1:06.23  516.!
M/JC        47. Keller Peter                   86 Wattenwil                    21.21,4  (9323)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      224. Keller Peter                   61 Laupen ZH                  1:34.53,8  (2546)  HM/986.        ¦   44.58  288.!
H/M50      276. Keller Peter A.                46 Watt                       2:00.28,6  (3408)  HM/3093.       ¦   53.44  262.!
H/M40      400. Keller Philip                  56 Mittelhäusern              1:44.31,6  (1747)  HM/1965.       ¦   49.53  463.!
H/M20       43. Keller Philipp                 72 St. Gallen                 1:22.50,8   (413)  HM/188.        ¦   38.42   53.!
M/MB        22. Keller Regula                  84 Wattenwil                    19.46,5  (9013)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      352. Keller Robert                  51 Volketswil                 1:50.47,9  (3088)  HM/2528.       ¦   50.09  345.!
H/M45      204. Keller Roman                   51 Elgg                       1:41.02,1  (3329)  HM/1577.       ¦   47.07  231.!
H/M45       68. Keller Ruedi                   51 Zürich                     1:30.58,5   (648)  HM/625.        ¦   42.21   79.!
M/MC        18. Keller Stefanie                87 Gutenswil                    15.30,8  (9127)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      445. Keller Stephan                 59 Uster                      1:47.20,3  (3549)  HM/2237.       ¦   49.20  444.!
H/W20       41. Keller Susanne                 72 D-Konstanz                 1:42.01,4  (3263)  HM/173.        ¦   47.51   43.!
H/M45      347. Keller Theodor                 52 Winterthur                 1:50.25,0  (3432)  HM/2492.       ¦   51.24  381.!
H/M40      352. Keller Thomas                  57 Wattenwil                  1:42.19,2  (2437)  HM/1720.       ¦   47.28  372.!
H/M35      588. Kellers Arnd                   61 Forch                      1:55.06,2  (5866)  HM/2818.       ¦   51.12  549.!
H/M20      374. Kempf Thomas                   70 Winterthur                 2:06.56,5  (4152)  HM/3287.       ¦   56.08  371.!
K/M40       72. Kern Jean-Pierre               52 Zürich                       50.43,0  (7310)  6M/299.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       86. Kern Joerin Marianne           64 Dübendorf                  1:51.14,4  (3635)  HM/444.        ¦   51.58   94.!
H/W45      133. Kern Margrith                  50 Uster                      2:11.44,1  (5682)  HM/1120.       ¦ 1:00.39  135.!
H/M20      390. Kern Patrick                   71 Uster                      2:31.16,6  (4662)  HM/3477.       ¦ 1:06.48  391.!
H/M35      358. Kern Rolf                      64 Dübendorf                  1:41.16,6  (2647)  HM/1605.       ¦   49.53  498.!
H/M20       67. Kern Simon                     76 Langnau am Albis           1:26.26,6   (562)  HM/352.        ¦   40.36   84.!
H/M55       99. Kern Urs                       44 Schwerzenbach              1:51.15,1  (3324)  HM/2556.       ¦   51.15  106.!
H/M20      276. Kessler Michael                70 Wattwil                    1:46.31,2   (164)  HM/2166.       ¦   51.35  330.!
K/W20       42. Kestenholz Ursula              72 Adliswil                     32.48,1  (6290)  6F/198.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30       13. Kettner Marco                  66 Eich                       1:16.57,6  (5867)  HM/53.         ¦   36.07   20.!
H/M35      460. Keust Juerg                    62 Bern                       1:45.52,9  (1826)  HM/2104.       ¦   49.59  504.!
K/W50       37. Khali Margrit                  48 Fribourg                     37.40,5  (5212)  6F/456.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        51. Kielhauser Marcel              93 Gossau ZH                     8.09,2  (8929)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      177. Kielhauser Mario               58 Gossau ZH                  1:34.36,8   (782)  HM/956.        ¦   42.46  148.!
Walk       ---  Kieliger Edith                 60 Erstfeld                     49.49,7  (7636)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JC        13. Kieliger Marco                 86 Erstfeld                     17.30,4  (9324)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40       76. Kieliger Urs                   58 Erstfeld                   1:28.18,5   (410)  HM/452.        ¦   40.58   83.!
H/M40      219. Kiener Erwin                   57 Wermatswil                 1:36.06,4  (2499)  HM/1106.       ¦   45.35  289.!
K/W40       83. Kiener Ursula                  57 Wermatswil                   35.14,5  (6291)  6F/340.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/WJA       34. Kiessling Monika               85 Gams                         34.23,6  (6292)  6F/287.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      129. Kilgus Martin                  66 Zollikerberg               1:30.17,9   (465)  HM/580.        ¦   39.28   78.!
Staff       56. Kindlimann Irene+Wild Ingrid+K ?? Tuusigsfüässlär            2:09.37,7  (1958)  ---            ¦   50.01   17.!
H/W30       33. Kindlimann Sabine              68 Thun                       1:40.43,2  (2384)  HM/149.        ¦   45.50   23.!
Walk       ---  Kipfer Eveline                 53 Zürich                       51.29,9  (7637)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40       68. Kipfer Markus H.               59 Zürich                       45.52,0  (7134)  6M/294.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Kipfer Roland                  45 Zürich                       45.12,4  (7638)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30        1. Kiplimo Judy R.                69 KEN-Kenya                  1:13.39,7    (35)  HM/2.          ¦   33.31    1.!
H/M20        2. Kipruto Sammy                  78 KEN-Kenia                  1:05.30,3     (7)  HM/3.          ¦   30.25    1.!
H/M30      115. Kirchmeier René                65 Mollis                     1:28.58,5   (715)  HM/499.        ¦   41.22  125.!
H/M35      504. Kirkpatrick Nigel              61 Binz                       1:48.40,2  (3732)  HM/2353.       ¦   51.08  543.!
H/M55      135. Kirner Ernst                   40 Mettmenstetten             1:59.38,9  (4308)  HM/3059.       ¦   54.27  132.!
H/W50       53. Kiser Antoinette               48 Sarnen                     2:04.58,0  (5139)  HM/945.        ¦   57.29   53.!
H/M35      162. Kissling Willi                 61 Wolfwil                    1:31.58,2   (802)  HM/707.        ¦   42.49  183.!
H/M35      565. Kistler Daniel Lukas           60 Reichenburg                1:52.45,5  (3425)  HM/2653.       ¦   52.13  578.!
M/JF        15. Kistler Dimitri                92 Uster                         6.17,9  (8930)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      205. Kistler Marie-Thérèse          65 Zürich                     2:08.53,2  (3900)  HM/1052.       ¦   57.28  179.!
K/M70        1. Kistler Stefan                 28 Uster                        29.57,6  (7135)  6M/159.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35       66. Klaesi Daniel                  64 Rüti ZH                    1:24.15,9   (507)  HM/252.        ¦   39.00   70.!
K/M20       21. Kläger René                    70 Flawil                       27.56,1  (7136)  6M/113.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/M20       15. Kläger Roger                   70 Flawil                       26.59,6  (7137)  6M/89.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55       37. Klatt Hubert                   41 Utzensdorf                 1:37.51,4  (1372)  HM/1269.       ¦   44.15   26.!
H/M45      513. Klaus Beat                     52 Gossau SG                  2:18.55,9  (3749)  HM/3420.       ¦   54.34  444.!
H/M30       55. Klauser Markus                 67 Seuzach                    1:23.05,2   (418)  HM/198.        ¦   37.58   49.!
H/W40      137. Kläy Madeleine                 57 Bern                       1:58.23,9  (4291)  HM/724.        ¦   56.29  173.!
H/M65        3. Kleeb Rene                     31 Arlesheim                  1:32.03,4   (893)  HM/717.        ¦   42.32    2.!
H/M45       61. Kleeli Ruedi                   51 Hinwil                     1:30.01,2   (644)  HM/568.        ¦   42.33   86.!
H/M20      145. Kleesattel Mark                70 Zürich                     1:34.17,7   (382)  HM/927.        ¦   38.53   56.!
H/W40      110. Klein Ute                      56 D-Birkenau-Löhrbach        1:53.53,0  (2687)  HM/543.        ¦   52.55  113.!
K/W30      125. Kleiner Gabriela               61 Schalchen                    35.39,8  (6654)  6F/369.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      231. Klevenz Georg                  66 D-Konstanz                 1:36.42,7  (1139)  HM/1157.       ¦   44.59  241.!
H/M20      309. Klibbe Michael Roy             72 Zürich                     1:50.38,7  (2878)  HM/2512.       ¦   49.01  266.!
H/W20       74. Kliemchen Elke                 71 D-Albbruck                 1:47.45,8  (4743)  HM/336.        ¦   51.52   98.!
H/M35      597. Kliemchen Roland               62 D-Albbruck                 1:56.20,1  (4744)  HM/2882.       ¦   53.22  604.!
K/W20       65. Klinger Barbara                70 Zürich                       35.05,8  (6295)  6F/329.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45      100. Klinger Gabrielle              52 Zürich                     2:02.04,5  (4768)  HM/846.        ¦   56.52  109.!
H/M30       31. Klingler Juergen               68 Kirchdorf AG               1:19.43,7   (219)  HM/102.        ¦   36.00   17.!
H/M55      147. Kloeckler Joachim              44 Basel                      2:01.53,4  (4417)  HM/3145.       ¦   54.34  134.!
H/M35      549. Kloter Georg                   61 Urdorf                     1:51.45,4  (3289)  HM/2582.       ¦   49.27  484.!
K/W40       12. Kloter Rosalia                 54 Urdorf                       29.35,8  (6296)  6F/57.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      364. Klotz Eric                     70 Herzogenbuchsee            2:01.24,7  (2025)  HM/3127.       ¦   48.04  245.!
H/M20       93. Kluser Daniel                  72 Bazenheid                  1:29.29,9  (1268)  HM/535.        ¦   42.54  133.!
K/W30      141. Knebel Petra                   63 Triengen                     36.58,9  (6297)  6F/429.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       12. Knecht Anita                   65 Niederhasli                  28.46,4  (6298)  6F/39.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       20. Knecht Dora                    52 Rodersdorf                 1:43.48,6  (2130)  HM/213.        ¦   47.49   18.!
H/W45      146. Knecht Karin                   54 Meilen                     2:23.29,4  (5427)  HM/1243.       ¦ 1:06.18  148.!
H/M35      128. Knecht Stefan                  60 Winterthur                 1:29.07,7   (357)  HM/513.        ¦   39.35   88.!
H/M20       94. Knecht Thomas                  75 Seuzach                    1:29.33,1  (1209)  HM/538.        ¦   40.03   72.!
H/M45      434. Knecht Walter                  51 Gossau ZH                  1:57.26,9  (3767)  HM/2948.       ¦   53.27  423.!
H/W45       21. Knellwolf Marianne             50 Flawil                     1:44.03,5  (1761)  HM/222.        ¦   48.31   24.!
H/M50      128. Knellwolf Walter               46 Flawil                     1:42.59,2  (2167)  HM/1797.       ¦   48.07  146.!
H/M30      344. Kneup Herbert                  69 Zürich                     1:43.39,6  (4759)  HM/1864.       ¦   48.04  348.!
K/W40       72. Knobel Emma                    55 Altendorf                    34.28,5  (6299)  6F/293.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W30       41. Knobel Ruth                    63 Schübelbach                  31.11,4  (6300)  6F/119.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       80. Knobloch Edouard               54 Adliswil                   1:31.58,4  (1316)  HM/708.        ¦   42.00   65.!
K/M40       51. Knoerle Silvio                 53 Uster                        32.32,5  (7140)  6M/219.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      239. Knoll-Vogel Claudia            64 Volketswil                 2:20.31,8  (5684)  HM/1215.       ¦ 1:07.50  247.!
H/M50      272. Knöpfel Felix                  46 Pratteln                   2:00.04,5  (4448)  HM/3074.       ¦   55.08  278.!
H/M45      115. Knöpfel Horst                  53 Winterthur                 1:34.24,5  (1251)  HM/940.        ¦   43.32  112.!
K/W30       70. Knöpfel Sandra                 67 Ringwil-Hinwil               32.47,3  (6301)  6F/196.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        51. Knöpfel Sandra                 88 Winterthur                    5.42,1  (8083)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      131. Knöpfel Sonja                  55 Winterthur                 1:56.59,2  (4375)  HM/659.        ¦   54.00  129.!
K/W30       40. Knöpfli Esther                 61 Humlikon                     31.11,1  (6302)  6F/118.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      212. Knuchel Christian              72 Basel                      1:41.13,0  (5868)  HM/1596.       ¦   47.30  237.!
K/W30       18. Knup Christina                 65 Weinfelden                   29.59,5  (6655)  6F/65.         ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        62. Knup Marco                     91 Weinfelden                    5.54,0  (8790)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M30      186. Knup Roland                    65 Weinfelden                 1:34.01,6  (2523)  HM/899.        ¦   44.19  218.!
H/M30      482. Knup Stephan                   67 Dübendorf                  1:54.33,0  (4575)  HM/2782.       ¦   54.29  517.!
H/M30      406. Knupper Jürg                   67 Ettenhausen TG             1:47.44,9  (2516)  HM/2268.       ¦   50.17  433.!
H/M40       48. Knüsel Markus                  55 Uster                      1:25.38,6   (277)  HM/314.        ¦   38.41   36.!
H/M20      182. Knüsel Thomas                  70 Wettingen                  1:38.02,6  (2343)  HM/1295.       ¦   47.04  229.!
H/M35      562. Knüsli André                   62 Volketswil                 1:52.33,5  (1809)  HM/2637.       ¦   50.35  521.!
H/M45      337. Knutti Walter                  52 Wolfhausen                 1:49.47,4  (1853)  HM/2442.       ¦   50.44  362.!
H/M45      179. Kobel Kurt                     52 Bern                       1:39.10,4  (2193)  HM/1411.       ¦   45.33  186.!
H/M40      414. Köbeli Peter                   58 Gränichen                  1:45.27,8  (2951)  HM/2067.       ¦   48.27  411.!
M/MB         2. Koch Alexandra                 85 Frauenfeld                   13.26,4  (9014)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W55       15. Koch Anna Maria                44 Zollikofen                 2:00.04,6  (4735)  HM/782.        ¦   55.34   18.!
H/M40      530. Koch Dietrich                  56 A-Meiningen                1:53.30,9  (3420)  HM/2717.       ¦   50.42  490.!
H/W20      215. Koch Eve                       71 Dällikon                   2:11.55,1  (5046)  HM/1128.       ¦ 1:02.04  222.!
H/M55      139. Koch Franz                     42 Zollikofen                 2:00.05,2  (4723)  HM/3077.       ¦   55.33  145.!
H/M20      141. Koch Marcel                    70 Emmenbrücke                1:33.56,1  (1188)  HM/889.        ¦   44.57  183.!
H/M45      161. Koch Reinhard                  52 Uster                      1:37.34,6  (3011)  HM/1246.       ¦   44.29  152.!
H/M50      290. Koch Robert                    46 Zürich                     2:04.33,6  (4124)  HM/3227.       ¦   57.16  302.!
H/M35      540. Koch Roger                     63 Muri AG                    1:51.07,9  (1227)  HM/2543.       ¦   48.46  458.!
H/M40      609. Koch Roland                    56 Illnau                     2:01.35,6  (4125)  HM/3135.       ¦   53.27  567.!
H/MJ        17. Koch Roman                     81 Illnau                     1:42.47,7  (4571)  HM/1775.       ¦   45.01   16.!
H/M30      156. Koch Stefan                    69 Zürich                     1:31.54,9  (1170)  HM/703.        ¦   42.09  140.!
M/MC         6. Koch Stephanie                 87 Frauenfeld                   14.29,5  (9128)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W40       47. Kocher Esther                  54 Embrach                      33.06,9  (6304)  6F/212.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35      166. Koci Beatrice                  60 Thalwil                    2:01.32,9  (4446)  HM/832.        ¦   56.29  168.!
H/M45      484. Koegl Ludwig                   51 Flurlingen                 2:06.00,0  (5179)  HM/3260.       ¦   55.08  457.!
H/M40      241. Koeppel Paul                   55 Hinteregg                  1:37.06,4  (1528)  HM/1193.       ¦   44.34  240.!
H/W55       26. Koestli Erika                  43 Kreuzlingen                2:08.37,0  (4040)  HM/1042.       ¦   58.34   28.!
H/M65       38. Kofel Albert                   34 Uster                      2:17.11,8  (5036)  HM/3409.       ¦ 1:03.05   42.!
H/M45      360. Kogens Michael                 50 Männedorf                  1:51.13,3  (3647)  HM/2552.       ¦   51.44  388.!
H/W20      144. Kogler Cornelia                73 Horn                       1:57.54,7  (5685)  HM/705.        ¦   54.49  143.!
H/M45      416. Kogon Matthias                 54 Basel                      1:56.09,6  (4898)  HM/2875.       ¦   53.03  418.!
H/M40      354. Köhl Daniel                    57 Wädenswil                  1:42.27,3  (1790)  HM/1732.       ¦   45.45  297.!
K/M50        2. Köhl Edi                       43 Uster                        25.01,7  (7141)  6M/54.         ¦    ----  ----!
M/JF        56. Kohl Jan                       95 Horriwil                      9.36,1  (8931)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      155. Kohl Martin                    59 Horriwil                   1:33.27,8   (889)  HM/836.        ¦   43.28  183.!
K/W30      176. Kohl Petra                     61 Horriwil                     40.13,3  (6305)  6F/525.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Köhl Sonja                     43 Uster                        51.28,0  (7639)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40       79. Kohler Kerstin                 56 Oetwil am See              1:49.52,7  (3736)  HM/398.        ¦   51.46   91.!
H/M40      ---  Kohler Marco                   56 Bern                      aufgegeben  (4499)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      431. Kohler Markus                  54 Geroldswil                 1:57.15,9  (4029)  HM/2934.       ¦   55.02  455.!
H/M45      357. Kohler Martin                  53 Oetwil am See              1:50.51,0  (2898)  HM/2534.       ¦   51.47  389.!
H/W35      153. Kohler Nathalie                60 Bern                       1:59.39,1  (3603)  HM/768.        ¦   52.57  112.!
Walk       ---  Kohli Francine                 46 Zürich                       49.11,1  (7640)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      150. Kohli Hans                     44 Zürich                     2:02.18,3  (4927)  HM/3163.       ¦   54.49  138.!
H/M50      ---  Kohli Hans                     47 Zürich                    aufgegeben  (3659)  HM             ¦   52.52  252.!
H/W45       72. Kohli Pia                      54 Köniz                      1:57.13,6  (5113)  HM/673.        ¦   54.57   84.!
H/M20      380. Köhli René                     77 Freienstein                2:11.08,9  (5276)  HM/3361.       ¦   57.33  378.!
H/M30      412. Kohn Andreas                   66 Bolligen                   1:47.55,8  (2888)  HM/2289.       ¦   47.44  334.!
K/M40        7. Kolbe Ottmar                   56 Winterthur                   25.15,2  (7142)  6M/60.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      486. Koller Denis                   62 Burgdorf                   1:47.50,0  (3108)  HM/2279.       ¦   49.20  477.!
K/W40       48. Koller Dora                    58 Zürich                       33.20,7  (6306)  6F/223.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W50       43. Koller Margrit                 49 Dietikon                     39.14,5  (6307)  6F/495.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      423. Koller Roger                   59 Zufikon                    1:45.53,8  (2882)  HM/2106.       ¦   49.19  441.!
K/WJA       43. Koller Sarah                   84 Dietikon                     37.42,8  (6308)  6F/457.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W50       39. Koller Ursy                    47 Allschwil                  1:59.42,7  (4328)  HM/771.        ¦   53.29   31.!
H/W45       66. Kölliker Irene                 54 Wernetshausen              1:56.15,1  (4912)  HM/634.        ¦   53.08   60.!
K/W30      116. Kömeter-Padrlin Monica         64 Windisch                     35.07,5  (6310)  6F/334.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      166. Kondres Miro                   73 Zürich                     1:36.45,3  (2049)  HM/1161.       ¦   45.49  201.!
H/M40      560. Konrad Andreas                 58 Winterthur                 1:56.04,4  (3543)  HM/2871.       ¦   54.09  586.!
H/M40      ---  Konrad Wolfgang                58 A-Ebreichsdorf            aufgegeben  (5974)  HM             ¦   43.54  210.!
H/M65       34. Konstantin Stane               19 Greifensee                 2:10.26,5  (4882)  HM/3348.       ¦   58.38   34.!
Walk       ---  Kopp Sandra                    63 Sins                         51.46,4  (7641)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        79. Kopp Simon                     91 Volketswil                    6.24,9  (8797)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       48. Köppel Barbara                 67 St. Gallen                 1:43.52,4  (1651)  HM/217.        ¦   47.45   39.!
H/M40      542. Köpper Franz                   57 Gottlieben                 1:54.19,3  (4017)  HM/2766.       ¦   54.37  596.!
H/M30      366. Kordik Thomas                  66 Zürich                     1:44.52,4  (2301)  HM/2001.       ¦   48.49  376.!
H/M40       35. Kornmayer Peter                58 Algetshausen               1:23.06,3   (557)  HM/200.        ¦   38.53   39.!
H/M20      351. Korpela Nick                   70 Zürich                     1:57.08,0  (5686)  HM/2925.       ¦   56.45  374.!
H/M20      278. Kortan Michal                  77 CZ-Milevsko , Tschechisch  1:46.46,7  (1279)  HM/2185.       ¦   45.42  199.!
K/W40       89. Kost Susanne                   53 Merlischachen                35.28,9  (6311)  6F/357.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       19. Kost Urs                       51 Merlischachen              1:25.29,4   (406)  HM/302.        ¦   39.12   13.!
K/MJA       31. Kottmann Michael               82 Seewis Dorf                  30.40,5  (7311)  6M/179.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       35. Kottmann Nartano               54 Bonstetten                 1:47.17,5  (3136)  HM/322.        ¦   50.57   43.!
H/M40      380. Kottmann Wilhard               55 Seewis Dorf                1:43.39,4  (5870)  HM/1862.       ¦   48.57  430.!
H/M30      452. Kottmeyer René                 66 Zug                        1:51.34,6  (1739)  HM/2571.       ¦   48.51  379.!
H/M35      352. Kradolfer Robert               63 Flurlingen                 1:40.54,7  (3648)  HM/1563.       ¦   47.15  378.!
H/M35      445. Kradolfer Werner               63 Oberneunforn               1:45.17,0  (3004)  HM/2044.       ¦   48.06  426.!
H/M40      639. Krähenbühl Karl                55 Weisslingen                2:11.02,5  (4327)  HM/3359.       ¦   57.18  630.!
H/M40      395. Krämer Marcel                  56 Buchberg                   1:44.18,2  (2373)  HM/1935.       ¦   47.42  379.!
K/W50       11. Kramer Margrit                 48 Embrach                      33.27,5  (6312)  6F/233.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45       29. Kramer Sepp                    50 Dörflingen                 1:26.51,5   (360)  HM/374.        ¦   40.00   26.!
H/W40       99. Kramer Sylvia                  58 Schaffhausen               1:52.34,8  (5346)  HM/493.        ¦   53.19  118.!
H/M45      430. Kraner Marcel                  51 Duerten                    1:57.15,0  (3504)  HM/2933.       ¦   51.52  392.!
H/M20      322. Krapf Sacha                    70 Uster                      1:52.22,7  (2231)  HM/2627.       ¦   49.52  288.!
K/M30        7. Kratter Enrico                 65 Rüti                         23.49,9  (7144)  6M/33.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      215. Kratz Manfred                  52 Oetwil                     1:41.38,3  (1084)  HM/1644.       ¦   45.47  192.!
H/M40      422. Kräuchi Thomas                 59 Tegerfelden                1:45.48,4  (2365)  HM/2097.       ¦   50.04  471.!
H/M20      109. Krauer Reto                    76 Bertschikon                1:31.11,4  (2487)  HM/641.        ¦   43.05  137.!
H/M20       29. Krauer Thomas                  75 Stäfa                      1:19.52,9  (5976)  HM/108.        ¦   37.39   38.!
H/M35      499. Kraus Bret                     61 Winterthur                 1:48.27,6  (3446)  HM/2330.       ¦   48.53  464.!
H/M35      112. Kraushaar Urs                  63 Nussbaumen b.Bade          1:27.47,6   (712)  HM/418.        ¦   41.43  149.!
H/W30       17. Krebs Gabi                     68 Thun                       1:37.47,6  (2195)  HM/90.         ¦   44.48   15.!
H/M55       70. Krebs Martin                   42 Riehen                     1:45.33,5  (3817)  HM/2076.       ¦   50.00   91.!
K/M60       17. Krehl Dolf                     36 D-Murrhardt                  39.03,6  (7312)  6M/280.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       40. Krehl Uta                      71 Zürich                       32.36,6  (6313)  6F/188.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/MJ         1. Kreienbuehl Christian          81 Rueti                        20.15,5  (7146)  6M/3.          ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      111. Kreienbuehl Fridolin           54 Rueti                      1:34.13,6   (696)  HM/922.        ¦   44.36  160.!
H/M20      231. Kreienbuehl Matthias           78 Rueti                      1:42.39,3  (2065)  HM/1756.       ¦   48.28  252.!
H/W45       89. Kreienbühl Anna                54 Rüti ZH                    1:59.40,8  (4605)  HM/770.        ¦   55.37   95.!
H/M55      143. Kreienbühl Benno               41 Ettiswil                   2:01.00,2  (4919)  HM/3113.       ¦   56.20  156.!
H/M45      133. Kreim Klaus                    52 D-Rheinfelden              1:35.41,2  (2145)  HM/1052.       ¦   45.32  185.!
H/M30      446. Kresken Lars                   69 Dübendorf                  1:50.53,5  (3690)  HM/2536.       ¦   51.44  470.!
K/W70        4. Kress Elfriede                 25 D-Mainz                      49.15,0  (6314)  6F/583.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/ME        41. Kress Marianne                 91 Schwanden GL                  6.35,4  (8331)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      652. Kress Otto                     60 Schwanden                  2:03.54,3  (4219)  HM/3208.       ¦   54.46  628.!
H/W55       27. Kreutz Helen                   43 Thun                       2:08.53,0  (4934)  HM/1051.       ¦ 1:01.55   34.!
K/M30       53. Kreutzer Tim                   61 Uster                        32.10,3  (7147)  6M/209.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      553. Kreuzahler Frank               62 St. Gallen                 1:51.54,8   (914)  HM/2596.       ¦   54.15  619.!
H/M55      117. Kreuzer Heinrich               43 Oberbuchsiten              1:55.06,7  (4128)  HM/2819.       ¦   52.46  117.!
H/M45      351. Kreyenbuehl Beat               53 Wattwil                    1:50.46,9  (2573)  HM/2525.       ¦   49.42  331.!
H/M60       14. Kriebel Joerg                  38 Zollikerberg               1:41.38,1  (2596)  HM/1643.       ¦   46.20   13.!
K/W30       39. Kriech Susanne                 63 Rifferswil                   31.05,9  (6315)  6F/114.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35        1. Krieg Elisabeth                61 Muri                       1:16.07,0    (34)  HM/3.          ¦   35.45    1.!
M/ME        12. Krieg Karin                    90 Fällanden                     5.40,7  (8332)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Krieger Rita Maria             49 Rubigen                      49.15,9  (7642)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      127. Kriwetz Roland                 63 Uster                      1:29.07,5  (5683)  HM/512.        ¦   40.36  122.!
H/M40       55. Kron Marius                    59 Muri AG                    1:26.11,4   (911)  HM/345.        ¦   39.09   45.!
H/M30      350. Krönert Richie                 66 Zürich                     1:43.57,5  (5687)  HM/1892.       ¦   51.16  460.!
K/W20       86. Kronig Kathleen                71 Glattfelden                  37.11,8  (6316)  6F/436.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      258. Kropf Jürg                     58 Koppigen                   1:37.43,2  (2942)  HM/1257.       ¦   45.20  277.!
H/W20       65. Krouzel Michaela               72 Zürich                     1:46.29,4  (4758)  HM/291.        ¦   49.25   62.!
H/M55      100. Krueger Paul                   42 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:51.31,4  (2812)  HM/2566.       ¦   51.25  108.!
H/W35      123. Kruettl Doris                  61 Stettlen                   1:55.58,6  (4632)  HM/624.        ¦   56.21  167.!
H/M30      270. Krüger Harald                  65 Bern                       1:39.14,2  (1119)  HM/1424.       ¦   48.59  385.!
H/W30       82. Krüger Nadia                   68 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:49.31,1  (3032)  HM/382.        ¦   53.09  118.!
H/M20      255. Krüger Oliver                  72 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:44.47,8  (3183)  HM/1991.       ¦   50.16  305.!
H/M30      274. Krummen Markus                 67 Basel                      1:39.29,4  (2506)  HM/1445.       ¦   46.30  284.!
H/M30      364. Krummenacher Marcel            67 Sachseln                   1:44.46,2  (1698)  HM/1988.       ¦   46.12  272.!
H/M35       80. Krummenacher Peter             61 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:25.28,6   (388)  HM/301.        ¦   39.46   93.!
M/JE        13. Krummenacher Randy             90 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              5.14,0  (8746)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       56. Krunm Corinne                  75 Tuttwil                      34.38,1  (6318)  6F/304.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20       37. Krüsi Sandro                   75 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:22.06,7   (770)  HM/166.        ¦   38.29   52.!
H/M20      ---  Kubli Markus                   72 Schiers                   aufgegeben  (1067)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
H/M65       37. Kuebler Hansruedi              31 Wallisellen                2:16.00,7  (2893)  HM/3403.       ¦ 1:00.17   36.!
H/M50        2. Kuehne Joerg                   49 Jona                       1:17.17,0   (183)  HM/60.         ¦   36.02    2.!
H/M40      127. Kueng René                     59 Schaffhausen               1:31.45,0   (470)  HM/689.        ¦   40.38   72.!
H/M40      570. Kueng Walter                   58 Wangen ZH                  1:56.43,4  (3632)  HM/2902.       ¦   51.55  532.!
H/W40       76. Küenzi Käthi                   58 Elgg                       1:49.36,1  (4061)  HM/387.        ¦   50.56   80.!
H/M20       75. Kuenzler Sascha                75 Zürich                     1:27.43,9   (535)  HM/413.        ¦   39.24   64.!
H/M45       46. Kuenzli Ruedi                  51 Winznau                    1:28.38,1   (559)  HM/476.        ¦   40.59   48.!
H/M50      142. Kugler Peter                   49 Biel-Benken BL             1:44.23,9  (1652)  HM/1949.       ¦   46.32  112.!
H/W20      130. Kugler Sandra                  72 Langnau am Albis           1:56.26,7  (5251)  HM/641.        ¦   54.38  142.!
Walk       ---  Kuhl Margrit                   31 Olten                        54.24,1  (7643)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Staff        4. Kuhn Albert+Günthard Huldrych+ 55 Schaerenfeld Joggers       1:27.29,6  (1928)  ---            ¦   42.52    5.!
H/W40      145. Kuhn Bettina                   59 Zürich                     1:59.17,5  (3379)  HM/751.        ¦   53.44  123.!
K/M40       11. Kuhn Edi                       54 Effretikon                   26.30,7  (7148)  6M/81.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      104. Kuhn Egon                      58 Sulgen                     1:30.22,1   (754)  HM/584.        ¦   40.59   85.!
H/M40      655. Kuhn Hans-Uli                  59 Langnau am Albis           2:38.02,2  (5688)  HM/3488.       ¦ 1:05.10  651.!
H/M45      379. Kuhn Jürg                      53 Zürich                     1:52.22,2  (3507)  HM/2626.       ¦   52.29  407.!
M/JE        35. Kuhn Michael                   91 Zollikon                      5.33,6  (8747)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD         6. Kuhn Rebecca                   89 Zollikon                      5.02,8  (8038)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      425. Kuhn Reto                      57 Effretikon                 1:45.54,4   (167)  HM/2108.       ¦   47.35  376.!
H/M20      218. Kuhn Robin                     79 Urdorf                     1:41.30,8  (2749)  HM/1628.       ¦   45.38  196.!
M/JC        30. Kuhn Sebastian                 86 Zollikon                     18.58,9  (9326)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      298. Kuhn Werner                    55 Zürich                     1:39.24,4  (1734)  HM/1438.       ¦   46.43  339.!
H/M55       73. Kühne Anton                    41 Rapperswil SG              1:46.08,7  (3502)  HM/2134.       ¦   49.13   80.!
H/M45      470. Kühne Armin                    53 Greifensee                 2:02.42,8  (3352)  HM/3175.       ¦   54.45  446.!
H/M40      267. Kühne Raphael                  56 Flawil                     1:38.05,2  (1569)  HM/1300.       ¦   45.36  290.!
H/W30      134. Kühni Monika                   65 Bützberg                   1:56.26,3  (5328)  HM/640.        ¦   53.46  129.!
H/W30      171. Kühnle Ute                     69 D-Oppenweiler              2:02.11,8  (5871)  HM/851.        ¦   54.53  146.!
H/W20      126. Kühnlein Carola                77 Küsnacht ZH                1:55.39,3  (5552)  HM/617.        ¦   53.13  120.!
K/W20       27. Kull Anita                     77 Küsnacht ZH                  31.07,6  (6319)  6F/115.        ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Kull Doris                     63 Hombrechtikon                55.40,0  (7644)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M55      ---  Kull Robert                    41 St. Gallen                aufgegeben  (2653)  HM             ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      227. Kull Walter                    52 Winterthur                 1:42.09,7  (2654)  HM/1697.       ¦   47.03  227.!
H/M40      139. Kummer Hansjürg                55 Thun                       1:32.20,3  (1336)  HM/736.        ¦   42.48  151.!
H/W20      199. Kummer Joannie                 71 Winkel                     2:08.00,9  (5446)  HM/1025.       ¦   59.36  201.!
H/M60       43. Kummer Karl                    39 Winterthur                 1:53.51,7  (2841)  HM/2731.       ¦   52.27   42.!
H/M30      555. Kummer Mike                    68 Winkel                     2:12.53,4  (5447)  HM/3381.       ¦   59.38  553.!
H/M30      302. Kummerer Christian             65 Allschwil                  1:41.37,5  (3842)  HM/1642.       ¦   46.56  307.!
H/M45      278. Kundela Frank                  51 St. Gallen                 1:45.16,6  (3858)  HM/2043.       ¦   49.10  313.!
H/W35      125. Kundert Barbara                63 Binz                       1:56.07,7  (5017)  HM/628.        ¦   55.37  157.!
H/M50      306. Kündig Hansruedi               49 Wetzikon ZH                2:10.53,9  (4684)  HM/3356.       ¦   55.42  285.!
H/W65        2. Kündig Helga                   28 Rüschlikon                 2:11.44,8  (5689)  HM/1122.       ¦ 1:00.29    2.!
H/M30      499. Kündig Thomas                  67 Grüningen                  1:56.44,0  (4001)  HM/2904.       ¦   55.10  526.!
K/MJA        8. Küng Adrian                    84 Arth                         23.18,0  (7149)  6M/26.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       13. Küng Angelika                  60 Gretzenbach                1:36.38,6  (1773)  HM/76.         ¦   44.54   15.!
H/M40       97. Küng Hanspeter                 56 Gretzenbach                1:29.45,4  (1777)  HM/547.        ¦   42.23  127.!
H/M40      447. Küng Magnus                    56 Wettingen                  1:47.24,5  (5690)  HM/2242.       ¦   50.10  473.!
H/W35      135. Küng Martina                   61 Wangen ZH                  1:57.15,1  (4225)  HM/677.        ¦   51.55   93.!
M/JC        11. Küng Raphael                   86 Arth                         17.09,8  (9328)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/JD        19. Küng Tobias                    88 Arth                          4.58,8  (8538)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      135. Küng-Schmid Urs                52 Arth                       1:35.46,4   (609)  HM/1065.       ¦   41.41   60.!
H/M30      165. Kunst Rainer                   66 Thalwil                    1:32.40,5  (5980)  HM/760.        ¦   44.21  223.!
M/JE        12. Kunz Claudio                   90 Dielsdorf                     5.13,3  (8791)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MB         3. Kunz Daniela                   84 Uster                        13.42,0  (9015)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Kunz Enza                      56 Uster                        50.57,2  (7645)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      383. Kunz Hans U.                   52 Dübendorf                  1:52.50,3  (2584)  HM/2662.       ¦   52.08  397.!
H/M65       41. Kunz Hermann                   32 Teufen AR                  2:22.07,2  (3389)  HM/3448.       ¦ 1:02.34   38.!
H/W30      217. Kunz Jolanda                   68 Jona                       2:10.40,2  (4359)  HM/1096.       ¦   58.06  187.!
Walk       ---  Kunz Karin                     63 Neftenbach                   53.32,4  (7646)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M20       14. Kunz Mark                      74 Winterthur                   26.13,7  (7150)  6M/74.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W45       96. Kunz Maya                      53 Gibswil                    2:01.36,8  (5693)  HM/833.        ¦   54.11   73.!
H/W30      214. Kunz Nora                      65 Dielsdorf                  2:10.23,7  (4167)  HM/1089.       ¦   56.38  172.!
K/W30       22. Kunz Patricia                  69 Buttisholz                   30.12,3  (6320)  6F/72.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      156. Kunz Reinhard                  49 Nänikon                    1:45.36,0  (2116)  HM/2079.       ¦   49.11  177.!
H/M35      566. Kunz Rolf                      62 Uster                      1:53.01,5  (5181)  HM/2677.       ¦   52.09  577.!
H/M45      190. Kunz Ruedi                     51 Uster                      1:40.06,4  (2911)  HM/1483.       ¦   44.53  169.!
H/W45      112. Kunz Vreni                     52 Nänikon                    2:05.08,6  (4165)  HM/951.        ¦   56.47  105.!
H/M45      426. Künzi Bernhard                 52 Räterschen                 1:57.03,6  (5148)  HM/2921.       ¦   54.12  436.!
H/W20      105. Künzi Maja                     70 Brütten                    1:53.16,4  (4151)  HM/518.        ¦   54.52  145.!
H/W30      249. Künzle Fränzi                  69 Schönholzerswilen          2:21.49,3  (5526)  HM/1230.       ¦ 1:06.20  253.!
H/M35      450. Künzle Thomas                  62 Uitikon Waldegg            1:45.25,1  (5872)  HM/2063.       ¦   50.56  535.!
H/W20      132. Künzler Anina                  78 Altstätten SG              1:56.30,0  (3841)  HM/646.        ¦   52.16  104.!
H/M30      261. Künzler David                  69 Egg                        1:38.24,4  (1791)  HM/1342.       ¦   47.11  320.!
H/W30      215. Künzler Elisabeth              66 Walchwil                   2:10.25,7  (4800)  HM/1090.       ¦   59.16  202.!
H/M55      103. Künzler Peter                  44 Altstätten SG              1:52.12,4  (2468)  HM/2618.       ¦   51.13  105.!
M/JF        43. Künzler Silas                  93 Fällanden                     7.45,1  (8932)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M50       34. Künzli Andreas                 44 Bassersdorf                  35.56,1  (7153)  6M/262.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/W20       31. Künzli Astrid                  75 Bassersdorf                  32.01,9  (6321)  6F/155.        ¦    ----  ----!
M/JE        70. Künzli Ken                     91 Hegnau                        6.08,4  (8748)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MD        45. Künzli Marianne                89 Hegnau                        5.36,4  (8039)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Künzli Minji                   58 Volketswil                   52.48,8  (7647)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/WJ         6. Künzli Nadja                   81 Winznau                      29.58,9  (6322)  6F/64.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      174. Künzli Roland                  58 Wetzikon ZH                1:34.30,8  (1351)  HM/947.        ¦   42.21  126.!
M/JF        54. Künzli Simon                   94 Volketswil                    8.47,0  (8933)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
M/MF         7. Küpfer Christa                 92 Elgg                          6.32,6  (8412)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       10. Kupferschmid Mirjam            69 Kölliken                   1:33.20,6  (1818)  HM/44.         ¦   42.38    7.!
H/M60       55. Kurcz Stefan                   35 Wetzikon                   2:04.39,6  (4279)  HM/3231.       ¦   56.53   57.!
H/M45      395. Kurmann Andy                   53 Bassersdorf                1:54.14,0  (4182)  HM/2760.       ¦   52.38  410.!
H/M45      491. Kurth Ulrich                   52 Seuzach                    2:07.28,8  (5146)  HM/3298.       ¦   55.12  458.!
H/M40      432. Kurz Albert                    58 Tagelswangen               1:46.13,2  (2597)  HM/2139.       ¦   46.34  332.!
H/M60       34. Kurz Hans-Juergen              37 D-Halle/Saale              1:49.11,8  (3725)  HM/2394.       ¦   51.44   40.!
H/W50        8. Kuss Vroni                     48 D-Furtwangen               1:44.47,1  (5873)  HM/246.        ¦   50.02   16.!
H/M20      294. Küssel Robert                  ?? D-Konstanz                 1:48.23,9  (4261)  HM/2326.       ¦   51.54  339.!
H/M45      153. Kuster Adolf                   53 Diepoldsau                 1:36.38,9  (2137)  HM/1153.       ¦   44.43  163.!
H/W35      147. Kuster Barbara                 60 Zürich                     1:59.00,3  (4054)  HM/740.        ¦   54.39  136.!
H/M40      343. Kuster Felix                   55 Bachenbülach               1:41.54,5  (3148)  HM/1671.       ¦   48.07  396.!
H/M40      394. Kuster Konrad                  56 Zürich                     1:44.17,3  (1789)  HM/1933.       ¦   46.25  323.!
H/M35      478. Kuster Matthias                60 Zürich                     1:47.17,5   (924)  HM/2233.       ¦   43.16  203.!
H/W40      108. Kuster Mira                    59 Bachenbülach               1:53.43,1  (4469)  HM/537.        ¦   51.55   95.!
H/M55       31. Kuster Otto                    41 Thalwil                    1:35.49,2   (928)  HM/1075.       ¦   43.50   23.!
H/W40      215. Kuster Ursula                  55 Diepoldsau                 2:10.17,1  (5392)  HM/1086.       ¦   59.35  208.!
H/W40       52. Kuster Verena                  56 Zürich                     1:44.15,5  (2033)  HM/231.        ¦   48.36   55.!
H/M55       35. Kuster Walter                  41 Emmenbrücke                1:36.51,3  (2492)  HM/1174.       ¦   44.37   35.!
H/M30       48. Küttel André                   68 Wangen SZ                  1:22.22,7   (402)  HM/173.        ¦   38.27   58.!
H/W30      115. Küttel Karin                   69 Schlieren                  1:53.43,7  (5694)  HM/538.        ¦   53.24  122.!
H/M40      612. Küttel Manuel                  58 Luzern                     2:02.08,0  (3688)  HM/3154.       ¦   54.19  590.!
H/M40      270. Kuy André                      59 Zürich                     1:38.15,4  (1754)  HM/1319.       ¦   48.07  395.!
K/W20       30. Kwakernaat Marianne            70 Birmensdorf ZH               31.59,0  (6323)  6F/151.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      282. Kyburz Andreas                 51 Bonstetten                 1:45.32,5  (3436)  HM/2073.       ¦   49.28  323.!
H/M30      425. Kyburz Michael                 67 Zürich                     1:48.55,6  (4905)  HM/2375.       ¦   52.38  482.!
M/MC        39. Kyburz Mirjam                  87 Bonstetten                   17.38,6  (9130)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      151. Kym Cyrill                     73 Zürich                     1:34.50,9  (5981)  HM/977.        ¦   45.51  202.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.