Greifenseelauf 1999 - "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M20      277. Jacob Marcus                   78 Zürich                     1:46.38,2  (4693)  HM/2177.       ¦   50.58  320.!
H/M35      463. Jacob Thomas                   62 Zürich                     1:45.57,9  (2811)  HM/2115.       ¦   49.57  502.!
K/M20       20. Jacober Roger                  76 Dübendorf                    27.45,5  (7122)  6M/108.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      147. Jacobs Reto                    64 Zürich                     1:30.59,2  (1057)  HM/628.        ¦   42.23  166.!
H/M30       34. Jacot Daniel                   67 Kloten                     1:20.09,5   (274)  HM/115.        ¦   37.04   31.!
H/M30      228. Jacot Patrick                  67 Muri b. Bern               1:36.31,3  (5859)  HM/1144.       ¦   44.45  237.!
K/W50       30. Jäger Marianne                 43 Berikon                      36.15,4  (6264)  6F/405.        ¦    ----  ----!
K/WJA        4. Jäger Mirjam                   82 Bachenbülach                 27.00,8  (6265)  6F/12.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      454. Jäger Roland                   63 Uster                      1:45.38,1  (2274)  HM/2082.       ¦   49.00  468.!
H/M30      403. Jäger Thomas                   65 Zernez                     1:47.35,2  (1196)  HM/2257.       ¦   49.41  408.!
K/W30       98. Jäger-Schmid Nicole            69 Uster                        34.20,6  (6651)  6F/283.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      194. Jäggi Heinz                    45 Frick                      1:49.29,3  (2378)  HM/2417.       ¦   49.51  191.!
K/W30       82. Jäggi Mirjam                   69 Aarau                        33.37,5  (6266)  6F/240.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      229. Jaggy Sibyl                    55 Turgi                      2:15.37,8  (4569)  HM/1174.       ¦ 1:01.21  229.!
H/W45      149. Jakob-Bürki Ruth               52 Herzogenbuchsee            3:07.15,8  (5268)  HM/1295.       ¦ 1:28.20  151.!
H/M55       12. Jamai Moustapha                42 Zürich                     1:31.08,8   (891)  HM/639.        ¦   42.04   11.!
M/JB        11. Jampen Sebastian               85 Hittnau                      13.28,0  (9208)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      345. Jankowsky Moritz               51 Gossau ZH                  1:50.21,5  (1614)  HM/2483.       ¦   44.34  158.!
H/W35      254. Jann Priska                    61 Herzogenbuchsee            3:12.09,8  (5674)  HM/1302.       ¦ 1:28.49  255.!
H/M45      223. Jans Josef                     53 Seuzach                    1:41.59,8  (2008)  HM/1681.       ¦   46.01  200.!
K/W50       49. Januschke Ingrid               44 Dietikon                     41.12,1  (6267)  6F/543.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50       65. Jatekos Pal                    48 H-Tatabanya                1:36.41,8  (5860)  HM/1156.       ¦   45.24   84.!
Walk       ---  Jauch Annarosa                 51 Ettingen                     51.54,9  (7626)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M20      250. Jeck Thomas                    70 Uster                      1:44.09,4  (3273)  HM/1913.       ¦   49.55  292.!
H/M35      601. Jegerlehner Andreas            62 Greifensee                 1:56.53,5  (4018)  HM/2913.       ¦   54.47  629.!
H/W35      115. Jegerlehner Susanne            63 Greifensee                 1:54.50,0  (4083)  HM/588.        ¦   54.01  127.!
H/M30       45. Jegher Urs                     67 Zürich                     1:22.02,3  (5996)  HM/162.        ¦   38.08   53.!
H/M40      637. Jelk Markus                    56 Hedingen                   2:10.15,9  (5201)  HM/3345.       ¦ 1:00.55  644.!
H/M40      403. Jenal Paul                     57 Burgdorf                   1:44.38,4  (3613)  HM/1975.       ¦   51.09  502.!
H/M55       47. Jendly Josef                   41 Düdingen                   1:40.29,7  (1322)  HM/1525.       ¦   45.24   41.!
H/M40      129. Jenni Dieter                   58 Affoltern am Albi          1:31.53,9  (1270)  HM/701.        ¦   42.21  125.!
Walk       ---  Jenni Regula                   55 Gerlafingen                  55.22,2  (7627)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W20       78. Jenny Barbara                  73 Zürich                     1:48.50,5  (2371)  HM/363.        ¦   49.34   66.!
Walk       ---  Jenny Doris                    48 Schwanden GL                 56.34,1  (7628)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      512. Job Lorenzo                    63 Muhen                      1:49.01,4  (5675)  HM/2384.       ¦   53.31  608.!
H/M30      157. Jobin Michel                   68 Birmenstorf AG             1:32.05,6  (1133)  HM/720.        ¦   43.02  164.!
H/M20      195. Joergensen Peter               74 Zürich                     1:38.59,5  (7808)  HM/1392.       ¦   46.02  207.!
H/W30       65. Johannsen Hilke                67 Zürich                     1:47.11,8  (3430)  HM/316.        ¦   50.39   82.!
K/W30       32. John Conny                     68 Greifensee                   30.33,2  (6268)  6F/88.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M50      212. Johnson Richard                46 Thalwil                    1:52.47,4  (3021)  HM/2656.       ¦   52.11  239.!
M/JF        17. Joos Fabian                    92 Trimmis                       6.19,3  (8928)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      506. Joos José                      57 Ottikon                    1:51.50,0  (5676)  HM/2588.       ¦   51.36  521.!
M/MC        51. Joos Marina                    86 Ottikon b. Kemptthal         21.12,5  (9124)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35        4. Joos Markus                    63 Trimmis                    1:12.31,8  (5998)  HM/17.         ¦   33.16    4.!
H/M50      195. Joos Martin                    47 Domat/Ems                  1:49.30,3  (3387)  HM/2418.       ¦   50.54  213.!
H/M20      382. Joos Sacha                     72 Pfäffikon ZH               2:12.28,5  (5861)  HM/3374.       ¦   54.29  360.!
K/MJA       25. Joos Tobias                    83 Ottikon b. Kemptthal         27.53,6  (7123)  6M/111.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       16. Joos-Frei Marianne             60 Trimmis                    1:37.39,5  (2862)  HM/88.         ¦   45.13   18.!
K/W20       21. Joray Hélène                   70 Oberwil b. Büren             30.51,7  (6652)  6F/98.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/M45      423. Jordi Urs                      54 Bremgarten AG              1:56.50,2  (1155)  HM/2909.       ¦   49.02  308.!
K/M40       13. Jörg Benno                     58 Zürich                       26.40,4  (7124)  6M/83.         ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30       70. Jörg Regina                    65 Oberdorf BL                1:47.39,3  (2815)  HM/331.        ¦   50.30   81.!
K/W40       46. Jörg Ruth                      58 Zürich                       33.04,0  (6270)  6F/211.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W35       70. Jörg Yvonne                    61 St. Moritz                 1:48.29,9  (3426)  HM/355.        ¦   51.27   84.!
H/M30      226. Jorge Humberto                 68 Aadorf                     1:36.22,9   (688)  HM/1128.       ¦   42.50  161.!
H/M30      431. Joss Beat                      66 Basel                      1:49.46,6  (1858)  HM/2441.       ¦   49.14  397.!
H/M20      134. Jossi Andreas                  72 Zürich                     1:33.22,1  (1076)  HM/826.        ¦   41.03   95.!
H/M30      570. Jossi Jürg                     66 Kloten                     2:32.17,3  (4574)  HM/3480.       ¦ 1:04.12  569.!
H/M35      252. Jost Andrea                    61 Wallisellen                1:36.24,8  (1638)  HM/1132.       ¦   43.53  227.!
H/M20      260. Jost Markus                    72 Greifensee                 1:45.12,2  (2744)  HM/2036.       ¦   49.46  284.!
Staff       46. Jost Nadine+Flückiger Beatrice 82 w.w.j.d.                   1:54.33,1  (1924)  ---            ¦   50.35   23.!
H/M35      136. Jost Thomas                    62 Zürich                     1:30.11,5  (1847)  HM/576.        ¦   42.19  162.!
H/M30      436. Jucker Christoph               66 Winterthur                 1:50.27,6  (2377)  HM/2493.       ¦   50.15  431.!
H/W40       84. Jucker Marianne                58 Schlieren                  1:50.35,3  (2132)  HM/420.        ¦   51.25   87.!
H/M45       57. Jucker Walter                  53 Schlieren                  1:29.42,4   (514)  HM/546.        ¦   40.56   46.!
Walk       ---  Jud Anita                      59 Benken SG                    48.51,0  (7629)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/W40      164. Jud Annemarie                  59 Rufi                       2:02.08,0  (4391)  HM/848.        ¦   54.13  138.!
H/W35      195. Jud Astrid                     63 Plons                      2:06.07,5  (4753)  HM/975.        ¦   58.01  185.!
Walk       ---  Jud Luzia                      59 Benken SG                    58.54,8  (7630)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
H/M40      253. Jud Markus                     58 Zürich                     1:37.26,2  (1644)  HM/1228.       ¦   44.49  255.!
H/M30      111. Jud Roland                     69 Fällanden                  1:28.28,7   (781)  HM/468.        ¦   41.06  124.!
K/M30       41. Jud Thomas                     68 Kloten                       30.14,7  (7125)  6M/169.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/W30      132. Jud Verena                     65 Rufi                       1:56.03,4  (4173)  HM/627.        ¦   53.05  116.!
H/M55       25. Juhasz Sandor                  44 H-Labatlay                 1:34.51,1  (5862)  HM/978.        ¦   44.18   28.!
H/M30      458. Jung Daniel                    66 Bronschhofen               1:52.30,5  (5456)  HM/2633.       ¦   49.49  413.!
H/M55       43. Jung Max                       41 Zürich                     1:39.19,6   (787)  HM/1434.       ¦   46.06   48.!
H/M20      266. Jung Niklaus Till              75 Fällanden                  1:45.50,9  (3650)  HM/2101.       ¦   48.45  258.!
K/W30      119. Jüngling Susanne               61 Herrliberg                   35.24,1  (6272)  6F/350.        ¦    ----  ----!
H/M35      507. Junker Christian               60 Lohn-Ammannsegg            1:48.51,5  (3578)  HM/2368.       ¦   49.17  474.!
H/W20       79. Junker Doris                   71 Bern                       1:48.55,3  (4330)  HM/366.        ¦   51.10   94.!
H/W45      131. Junod Marianne                 53 Auslikon                   2:11.02,9  (4156)  HM/1107.       ¦   58.52  126.!
H/M35      503. Juon Thomas                    62 Wangen ZH                  1:48.37,3  (4146)  HM/2346.       ¦   51.27  558.!
Walk       ---  Jurt Susanna                   59 Thalwil                      53.45,4  (7632)  ---            ¦    ----  ----!
K/M40        3. Jutzi Bernhard                 59 Bertschikon                  24.03,8  (7126)  6M/34.         ¦    ----  ----!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.